Total masterpoints: 379.80 earned by 134 players.
Total attendance: 103 tables.
1 16.62 Roger Woodin, Rochester NY
2 14.69 Barry Rudner, Rochester NY
3 14.69 Barbara White, Rochester NY
4 14.35 Sally Hill, Webster NY
5 12.91 Sam Maitra, Rochester NY
6 12.91 Douglas Ross, Pittsford NY
7 11.02 Paul Cherin, Fairport NY
8 11.02 John Volpel, East Rochester NY
9 9.58 Stephen Pope, Ithaca NY
10 9.58 Ornit Grossman, Ithaca NY
11 9.08 David Hunt, East Rochester NY
12 8.47 Duncan Jones, Newark NY
13 6.81 John D'Errico, Acton NY
14 6.81 Gary DeWitt, Williamson NY
15 6.15 Richard Briggs, Pittsford NY
16 6.15 Lois Sanders, Fairport NY
17 6.09 Chi-Yuan Hong, Rochester NY
18 5.71 Ellen Ryan, Ithaca NY
19 5.71 Edythe Krauss, Ithaca NY
20 5.66 Graham Holroyd, Webster NY
21 5.66 Gary Gottermeier, Fairport NY
22 4.44 William Port, Geneva NY
23 3.99 Dolores Schwartz, Pittsford NY
24 3.83 Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY
25 3.83 Michael Carney, Pittsford NY
26 3.80 James Carroll, Lyons NY
27 3.32 Barry Stapsky, Newark NY
28 3.22 Sharon Paulus, East Syracuse NY
29 3.22 Robert Simard, East Syracuse NY
30 3.22 Dick Tuttle, Cazenovia NY
31 3.22 Clifford Donn, Morrisville NY
32 3.20 Priscilla Brown, Rochester NY
33 3.20 Barbara McIver, Rochester NY
34 3.01 William Foster, Rochester NY
35 3.01 B Gayle Phillips, Rochester NY
36 2.98 Kathy Creveling, Rochester NY
37 2.98 Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY
38 2.98 David Colligan, Buffalo NY
39 2.94 Diane Phillips, Fairport NY
40 2.94 Bruce Toder, Fairport NY
41 2.74 Joseph Hruschak, Webster NY
42 2.74 Gerry Ride, Rochester NY
43 2.74 Elaine Brigman, Webster NY
44 2.73 Robert Valensa, Webster NY
45 2.73 Luke Valensa, Fairport NY
46 2.68 Jonathan Forde, Geneva NY
47 2.63 Ken Knight, Pittsford NY
48 2.63 Jim Baxter, Pittsford NY
49 2.59 Sandra Stockton, Rochester NY
50 2.59 Kathleen Landon, Pittsford NY
51 2.57 James Bailey, Fairport NY
52 2.50 Patricia Stadelmaier, Pine City NY
53 2.50 Mary Quiggle, Painted Post NY
54 2.42 Mary Seeman, Pittsford NY
55 2.32 George Isgrigg, Pittsford NY
56 2.28 Dolores Toohey, Pittsford NY
57 2.28 Cindy Reid, Rochester NY
58 2.16 Sandra Yorke, Brooktondale NY
59 2.16 Philip Yorke, Brooktondale NY
60 2.06 Mary Ann Morrow, Fairport NY
61 2.06 Ivan Montgomery, Rochester NY
62 1.66 Joseph Sargent, Rochester NY
63 1.66 Gene Martzloff, Rochester NY
64 1.65 Margaret Zhou, Getzville NY
65 1.65 Edward Morgan, Williamsville NY
66 1.62 Mary Lou Lawson, Webster NY
67 1.61 Yvonne Limbeck, Victor NY
68 1.59 John Rose, Vestal NY
69 1.54 Stephen Younger, Ithaca NY
70 1.54 Ann Schissel, Ithaca NY
71 1.50 Stephen Mast, Corning NY
72 1.50 Holli Mast, Corning NY
73 1.44 John Kress, Rochester NY
74 1.44 Jane Romal, Brockport NY
75 1.44 Jan Egger, Rochester NY
76 1.44 Elizabeth Robinson, Pittsford NY
77 1.44 David Latart, Rochester NY
78 1.44 Allen Bergerson, Rochester NY
79 1.43 Xiang Long, Ithaca NY
80 1.43 Debbie Carpenter, Ithaca NY
81 1.32 Diana Kurty, Pittsford NY
82 1.19 Stephen Singer, Spencerport NY
83 1.19 Robert Finn, Honeoye Falls NY
84 1.12 Robert Cannizzaro, Fairport NY
85 1.12 Mike Rudnick, Pittsford NY
86 1.12 Craig Duncan, Rochester NY
87 1.11 Mickey Williams, Rochester NY
88 0.99 Marla Kleinman, Rochester NY
89 0.99 Coby Valensa, Fairport NY
90 0.96 Stephen Snell, Rochester NY
91 0.96 R Clark, Dansville NY
92 0.96 Patricia Connell, Livonia NY
93 0.96 Bill Hettrick, Conesus NY
94 0.94 Kim Aquila, Pittsford NY
95 0.89 Yolande Villard, Rochester NY
96 0.89 Lydia Fischer, Rochester NY
97 0.83 Diane Dana, Ontario NY
98 0.83 DeWitt Henricks, Endicott NY
99 0.80 Dick Rohrberg, Rochester NY
100 0.69 Mary Kay Adams, Pittsford NY
101 0.67 Toby Cook, Byron NY
102 0.67 Dorothy Lamkin, Byron NY
103 0.66 Sally Parsons, Rochester NY
104 0.64 Susan Fettes, Sterling NY
105 0.64 Sue Gaffney, Rochester NY
106 0.64 Nancy Trabold, Fairport NY
107 0.64 David Morris, Hastings NY
108 0.64 Betty Bryan, Pittsford NY
109 0.64 Arlene Johnson, Oswego NY
110 0.64 Angeline Connelly, Oswego NY
111 0.61 William Wooster, Fairport NY
112 0.61 Mary Jo Hazelden, Fairport NY
113 0.60 Melvin Hussey, Williamson NY
114 0.60 Joan Schopinsky, Macedon NY
115 0.48 Nancy Geoca, Webster NY
116 0.48 James Sutter, Rochester NY
117 0.47 Robert Nowacki, Victor NY
118 0.45 Michael Mihevc, Little Falls NY
119 0.45 Lisbeth Stanton, Fairport NY
120 0.45 Cathy Pasztor, Penfield NY
121 0.45 Betty Youmans, Whitesboro NY
122 0.44 Swing Harre, Rochester NY
123 0.44 Kathleen Kingston, Rochester NY
124 0.43 Timothy Coleman, Rochester NY
125 0.43 Robert Wason, Rochester NY
126 0.34 Pat Smith, Rochester NY
127 0.34 Gary Smith, Rochester NY
128 0.31 Betty Ann Schmitz, Webster NY
129 0.25 Luann Pero, Rochester NY
130 0.20 Nancy Jones, Rochester NY
131 0.20 Carol Achilles, Fairport NY
132 0.10 Noreen Incavo, Fairport NY
133 0.10 Lucille Loder, Pittsford NY
134 0.10 Kathleen Chandler, Webster NY
|