Total masterpoints: 257.32 earned by 71 players.
Total attendance: 62 tables.
1 15.43 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
2 15.43 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
3 13.70 Mona Kaelber, Maumee OH
4 13.70 Edward Westmeyer, Holland OH
5 13.56 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
6 9.95 Robert Brandow, Toledo OH
7 9.29 Eric Holder, Temperance MI
8 8.39 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
9 8.39 Jay Albright, Columbus OH
10 6.21 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
11 6.21 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
12 5.72 Edward Rick Farthing, Toledo OH
13 5.67 Susan Bowers, Maumee OH
14 5.62 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
15 5.41 Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI
16 5.23 Sandra Bellner, Maumee OH
17 5.01 Dianne Sradeja, Toledo OH
18 4.50 Robert Moyers, Liberty Center OH
19 4.33 Edward Stang, Findlay OH
20 4.15 Thomas Weeks, Maumee OH
21 4.12 Bill Latta, Napoleon OH
22 3.95 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
23 3.95 James Walter, Ann Arbor MI
24 3.93 Jill Koehler, Toledo OH
25 3.88 Nanci Poling, Maumee OH
26 3.88 Bruce Poling, Maumee OH
27 3.51 David Holz, Maumee OH
28 3.22 Jill Gilbert, Toledo OH
29 3.08 Wayne Olsson, Defiance OH
30 3.08 Peter Erdman, Monroe MI
31 3.08 Charlotte Wade, Monroe MI
32 3.08 Charles Gray, Defiance OH
33 2.88 Jo Hollingsworth, Fostoria OH
34 2.71 Richye Maran Sr, Toledo OH
35 2.42 James Merkel, Lexington KY
36 2.14 Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH
37 2.14 Peter Nagy, Toledo OH
38 2.14 Carol Macksey, Toledo OH
39 2.09 Kevin Phipps, Akron OH
40 1.81 Fred Shuman, Whitehouse OH
41 1.81 Benjamin Davis, Perrysburg OH
42 1.60 Paul Joseph, Windsor ON
43 1.60 John Abbott, Windsor ON
44 1.60 Carol Durentini, Perrysburg OH
45 1.45 Kathleen Miller, Findlay OH
46 1.45 James Miller, Findlay OH
47 1.42 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
48 1.42 Allan Loeb, Ann Arbor MI
49 1.20 Sue Baumgartner, Temperance MI
50 1.20 Beverly Palazzolo, Temperance MI
51 1.00 Mark Hugger, Dexter MI
52 1.00 Bob Ondo, Ann Arbor MI
53 0.99 Vijaya Shrestha, Bowling Green OH
54 0.99 Richard Long, Findlay OH
55 0.99 Mary Anne O'Connor, Perrysburg OH
56 0.99 Margaret Pioch, Toledo OH
57 0.90 Tyrone Loving, Lincoln Park MI
58 0.90 Dennis Ebendick, Wyandotte MI
59 0.89 Benjamin Beazley, Toledo OH
60 0.66 Pearl Lim, Plymouth MI
61 0.66 Mike Bandy, Loudonville OH
62 0.66 Maria Conti, Dearborn Hgts MI
63 0.66 Lisa Karam, Bloomfield MI
64 0.66 Karen Wolfe, Sylvania OH
65 0.66 Joel Grossman, Bloomfield Hls MI
66 0.66 Jennifer Patton, Akron OH
67 0.66 Delinda Boylan, Monroe MI
68 0.66 Barb Ferrera, Dearborn MI
69 0.33 William Dwyer Jr, Holland OH
70 0.33 Robert Wolfe, Sylvania OH
71 0.33 Lynn Chinella, Holland OH
|