Total masterpoints: 580.61 earned by 197 players.
Total attendance: 146 tables.
1 19.18 Kathy Venton, Petaluma CA
2 18.22 David Pankratz, Santa Rosa CA
3 16.14 Erwin Linzner, Santa Rosa CA
4 14.52 Bob Klein, Santa Rosa CA
5 14.31 Mary Omodt, Sonoma CA
6 14.31 Mark Hersko, Windsor CA
7 12.83 David Neuman, San Francisco CA
8 11.83 Manfred Michlmayr, Orinda CA
9 11.83 Jack Beers, Oakland CA
10 10.89 Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA
11 10.63 Robert Garret, Gardnerville NV
12 10.63 Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA
13 10.25 David Blohm, Vacaville CA
14 9.29 Len Vishnevsky, San Francisco CA
15 8.87 Katherine Ewing, Sacramento CA
16 8.87 Edwin Ewing, Sacramento CA
17 8.34 Ronald McEwan, Healdsburg CA
18 7.91 Shirley Blum, Santa Rosa CA
19 7.91 Cecelia Zachar, Santa Rosa CA
20 7.57 Ron Chestnut, Petaluma CA
21 7.57 Jane De Briyn, Santa Rosa CA
22 7.53 Karen Nelson, Gold River CA
23 7.53 Barry Samuel, Santa Rosa CA
24 5.77 Stephanie Singer, Belmont CA
25 5.54 Jonathan Cohen, Rohnert Park CA
26 5.36 Mary Devine, Santa Rosa CA
27 5.36 Carolyn Farren, Larkspur CA
28 5.24 Muthiah Ramanathan, Santa Rosa CA
29 5.24 James Gardner, Sonoma CA
30 5.21 Peter Lit, Elk CA
31 5.21 Larry Borsian, Petaluma CA
32 4.99 Vicki Chang, Berkeley CA
33 4.99 Sue Eltringham, Walnut Creek CA
34 4.99 Don Steedman, Albany CA
35 4.99 David Geary, Moraga CA
36 4.91 Jo Ginsberg, San Francisco CA
37 4.69 Randy Ryals, Menlo Park CA
38 4.29 Susan Campbell, Graton CA
39 4.29 Eleanor Wales, Santa Rosa CA
40 4.16 KC Casey, Novato CA
41 4.16 Harmalene Mathias, Novato CA
42 4.10 Carole Terry, Napa CA
43 4.10 Barbara Harper, Napa CA
44 3.89 Paul Owen Hoge, Sebastopol CA
45 3.89 Nancy Stetson, Rohnert Park CA
46 3.79 Joanne Pransky, Kenwood CA
47 3.79 Debbie Tesler, Santa Rosa CA
48 3.64 Sigrid Price, Napa CA
49 3.64 Russell Quinnell, Napa CA
50 3.63 Jennifer Jones, Santa Rosa CA
51 3.37 Nancy Thompson, San Francisco CA
52 3.37 Donna Neff, San Francisco CA
53 3.27 Kathrine Loh, Walnut Creek CA
54 3.27 Joshua Fendel, Walnut Creek CA
55 3.27 Irwin Lichtblau, Lafayette CA
56 3.27 David Sterling, Walnut Creek CA
57 3.22 Patricia Shribbs, Petaluma CA
58 3.22 John Shribbs, Petaluma CA
59 3.14 Laurie Vree, Santa Rosa CA
60 3.14 Jackie Reinhardt, Santa Rosa CA
61 3.12 Nancy Rude, Santa Rosa CA
62 3.12 Nancy Johnson, Santa Rosa CA
63 2.95 Roy Redlich, Petaluma CA
64 2.95 Hans Van Boldrik, Santa Rosa CA
65 2.90 Nilesh Gheewala, Santa Rosa CA
66 2.90 Kenneth Koutz, Guerneville CA
67 2.90 Curt Jeschke, Sonoma CA
68 2.90 Barry Walner, Sonoma CA
69 2.80 Helene Gay, Santa Rosa CA
70 2.73 Rich Gain, Petaluma CA
71 2.73 Lynn Blumenthal, Santa Rosa CA
72 2.73 Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA
73 2.73 Cathy Netz, Petaluma CA
74 2.35 Karen Rice, Sebastopol CA
75 2.30 Kim Morris, Santa Rosa CA
76 2.29 Carolynn Zocchi, Petaluma CA
77 2.29 Ann Goldberg, Santa Rosa CA
78 2.22 Larry Wyner, Santa Rosa CA
79 2.22 Cynthia Ketelsen, Sebastopol CA
80 2.21 Steven Mercer, Yountville CA
81 2.21 Michele Burton, Glen Ellen CA
82 2.21 Leandra Stewart, Napa CA
83 2.21 Brooke Farkas, Sonoma CA
84 2.17 Jacqueline Ortiz, Santa Rosa CA
85 2.17 Asher Nathan, Santa Rosa CA
86 2.04 Patricia Hertz, Sebastopol CA
87 1.99 Robert Rottmayer, Santa Rosa CA
88 1.99 Mary Lyons, Santa Rosa CA
89 1.80 Glenn Boyce, Piedmont CA
90 1.80 Edwin Seputis, Oakland CA
91 1.72 Lynn Giusti, Los Altos Hills CA
92 1.72 Eileen Zefting, Palo Alto CA
93 1.72 Carol Kemper, Portola Valley CA
94 1.67 Mark Rudow, Santa Rosa CA
95 1.67 Jim Taylor, Santa Rosa CA
96 1.60 Gregory Vance, Pacifica CA
97 1.60 Grant Vance, Oakland CA
98 1.53 Shelly Dunietz, Santa Rosa CA
99 1.52 Karen Weissberg, Petaluma CA
100 1.52 Irma Ashley, Petaluma CA
101 1.49 Lynda McGuire, Petaluma CA
102 1.49 Janice Lee, Petaluma CA
103 1.40 Randee Dimond, Santa Rosa CA
104 1.34 Sharon Radovich, Santa Rosa CA
105 1.34 Richard Radovich, Santa Rosa CA
106 1.31 Sarla Purohit, Oakland CA
107 1.31 Peggy Mendelson, Berkeley CA
108 1.31 Lisa Euphrat, Piedmont CA
109 1.31 Amy Hansell, Piedmont CA
110 1.30 David Anderson, Geyserville CA
111 1.30 Alan Loebel, Healdsburg CA
112 1.27 Pat McLaughlin, Petaluma CA
113 1.27 Lilyan Frank, Petaluma CA
114 1.25 Shirley Ward, Santa Rosa CA
115 1.25 Mary Michael, Santa Rosa CA
116 1.21 Patricia Gittings, Windsor CA
117 1.21 John Vion, Santa Rosa CA
118 1.21 Howard Balfour, Santa Rosa CA
119 1.12 Suzanne Vuko, San Mateo CA
120 1.12 Serena Greening, San Francisco CA
121 1.12 Lynne Crawford, San Francisco CA
122 1.12 Kathleene Paul, San Francisco CA
123 1.10 Jim Oser, Novato CA
124 1.07 Phyllis Rader, Windsor CA
125 1.04 Karen Aabel, Rohnert Park CA
126 1.04 Brian Aabel, Rohnert Park CA
127 1.01 Laura Camm, Santa Rosa CA
128 0.96 Tom McGuire, Coolville OH
129 0.96 Prakash Karamchandani, Fremont CA
130 0.96 Paul Scheinberg, Santa Rosa CA
131 0.96 Denis Racine, North Highlands CA
132 0.96 Chris Flindt, Rohnert Park CA
133 0.93 Patricia Ann Fidelak, Santa Rosa CA
134 0.93 John Richardson, Santa Rosa CA
135 0.90 Lynn Odland, Tiburon CA
136 0.90 Larri Odland, Tiburon CA
137 0.85 Janine Hodgson, Palo Alto CA
138 0.85 Darel Hodgson, Palo Alto CA
139 0.84 Tom Jacobson, Fairfield CA
140 0.84 Jane Bender, Santa Rosa CA
141 0.84 Gerald Fox, Napa CA
142 0.84 Ed Flowers, Santa Rosa CA
143 0.83 Trish Rodimer, Sonoma CA
144 0.83 Sandra Hicks, Sonoma CA
145 0.83 Margaret Sheridan, Sonoma CA
146 0.83 Helen Bohl, Sonoma CA
147 0.77 Linda Marin, Calistoga CA
148 0.77 Barbara Norman, Healdsburg CA
149 0.76 Allan Webb, Santa Rosa CA
150 0.72 Vince Taylor, Santa Rosa CA
151 0.72 Robert Keays, Santa Rosa CA
152 0.68 Mimi Armstrong, Santa Rosa CA
153 0.68 Mike Livenspargar, Santa Rosa CA
154 0.68 Karen Rocco, Petaluma CA
155 0.68 Gail Sickler, Petaluma CA
156 0.68 Brian Haley, Santa Rosa CA
157 0.67 Harley Conner, Santa Rosa CA
158 0.64 Robert Sampson, San Rafael CA
159 0.64 Marsha Sampson, San Rafael CA
160 0.64 Kirsten Wibroe, Sausalito CA
161 0.64 Jock Rader, Windsor CA
162 0.63 Philippe Edouard, Petaluma CA
163 0.63 Osman Guner, Rohnert Park CA
164 0.63 Kathy Juarez, Santa Rosa CA
165 0.63 Janice Gullarian, Santa Rosa CA
166 0.59 Steven Nesseler, Kaneohe HI
167 0.57 Eugene Kuczynski, Rohnert Park CA
168 0.57 Elizabeth D Orazio, Corte Madera CA
169 0.52 Candace McGuire, Santa Rosa CA
170 0.52 Brian McGuire, Santa Rosa CA
171 0.51 Rita Schaulat, Novato CA
172 0.51 Miriam Kaegi, Novato CA
173 0.51 Mary Knox, San Rafael CA
174 0.51 Judith Ahuja, Novato CA
175 0.51 Joyce Scheer, San Rafael CA
176 0.51 Jan Conklin, Santa Rosa CA
177 0.51 Dana Healy, San Rafael CA
178 0.51 Charlene Stone, Santa Rosa CA
179 0.50 John Kozero, Santa Rosa CA
180 0.50 Gary Robinson, Santa Rosa CA
181 0.48 Patsy Knight, Petaluma CA
182 0.48 Charles Yinger, Petaluma CA
183 0.43 Marlys Green, Sebastopol CA
184 0.43 Jean Polley, Santa Rosa CA
185 0.42 Patricia Lebeck, Santa Rosa CA
186 0.42 Judy Sitzman, Santa Rosa CA
187 0.40 Sara Goerke, Truckee CA
188 0.40 Bill Goerke, Truckee CA
189 0.36 Donna Soehrens, Healdsburg CA
190 0.34 William Walton, Sebastopol CA
191 0.34 Margery Levit, Sebastopol CA
192 0.34 Kim Fusch, Petaluma CA
193 0.34 Brian Sullivan, Healdsburg CA
194 0.31 Enid Barnes, Santa Rosa CA
195 0.25 Wendy Merget, Santa Rosa CA
196 0.21 Laurie Hailey, Walnut Creek CA
197 0.21 Carolyn Loe, Benicia CA
|