Monday Eve Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 4.11 |
Maryse Hambrick, Saint-Laurent QC; Jakob Kristinsson, Deerfield Beach FL; Pompano Beach DBC | 65.97%
| 4.11 |
Betty Triliegi, Richfield MN; Sanford Robbins, Pompano Beach FL; Pompano Beach DBC | 65.97%
| 2.31 |
Robert Cloutier - Donald Levy, Tamarac FL; Walkers | 65.42%
| 2.31 |
Madelyn Wilber, Weston FL; Ulla Woolhiser, Pembroke Pines FL; Walkers | 65.42%
| 1.88 |
Bob Soni - Fernando Teson, Tallahassee FL; Tallahassee DBC | 63.89%
| 1.32 |
Patrick Horton - Charles Christmas, Tallahassee FL; Tallahassee DBC | 62.50%
| 2.44 |
Lynda Patten, Plantation FL; Willard Freedman, Fort Lauderdale FL; Walkers | 57.50%
| 1.83 |
Bruce Goodman - Cyndi Collins, Tallahassee FL; Tallahassee DBC | 56.48%
| 1.37 |
Alice Schreiber, Weston FL; Eugene Schreiber, Baltimore MD; Walkers | 55.42%
| 1.03 |
Ellie O'Connor - Rick Hurd, Tallahassee FL; Tallahassee DBC | 55.09%
| 0.77 |
Paul Boisvert - Mitzi Duncan, Tallahassee FL; Tallahassee DBC | 52.78%
| 1.28 |
Edward Oakes - Elliot Feiner, Weston FL; Walkers | 52.08%
| 0.96 |
Marc Taps, Tallahassee US; Ed Carlson, NY; Tallahassee DBC | 44.91%
| |
---|
Open Pairs STAC Monday Eve Session
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.44 | Maryse Hambrick, Saint-Laurent QC; Jakob Kristinsson, Deerfield Beach FL; Pompano Beach DBC | 65.97%
| 1.44 | Betty Triliegi, Richfield MN; Sanford Robbins, Pompano Beach FL; Pompano Beach DBC | 65.97%
| 0.85 | Gail Hanson, Deerfield Beach FL; Bella Ionis-Sorren, Fort Lauderdale FL; Pompano Beach DBC | 54.17%
| |
---|
Section T
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.88 | Bob Soni - Fernando Teson, Tallahassee FL; Tallahassee DBC | 63.89%
| 1.32 | Patrick Horton - Charles Christmas, Tallahassee FL; Tallahassee DBC | 62.50%
| 1.10 | Bruce Goodman - Cyndi Collins, Tallahassee FL; Tallahassee DBC | 56.48%
| 0.77 | Ellie O'Connor - Rick Hurd, Tallahassee FL; Tallahassee DBC | 55.09%
| 0.55 | Paul Boisvert - Mitzi Duncan, Tallahassee FL; Tallahassee DBC | 52.78%
| 0.59 | Marc Taps, Tallahassee US; Ed Carlson, NY; Tallahassee DBC | 44.91%
| |
---|
North-South Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.50 | Robert Cloutier - Donald Levy, Tamarac FL; Walkers | 65.42% | 1.50 | Madelyn Wilber, Weston FL; Ulla Woolhiser, Pembroke Pines FL; Walkers | 65.42%
| 1.05 | Lynda Patten, Plantation FL; Willard Freedman, Fort Lauderdale FL; Walkers | 57.50% | 1.05 | Alice Schreiber, Weston FL; Eugene Schreiber, Baltimore MD; Walkers | 55.42%
| 0.64 | James Walker, Sunrise FL; Beatrice Kantrowitz, Plantation FL; Walkers | 54.58% | 0.64 | Edward Oakes - Elliot Feiner, Weston FL; Walkers | 52.08%
| |
---|