Total masterpoints: 2835.12 earned by 1235 players.
Total attendance: 2888 tables.
1 23.55 Miyoko Boswell, Ramsey NJ
2 20.96 Martin Singer, New City NY
3 20.40 Steven Sundheimer, New City NY
4 19.44 Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT
5 17.84 Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY
6 17.49 Robert Orne, New City NY
7 17.24 Paul Miller, Weston CT
8 17.16 Rufus Cole, Cos Cob CT
9 17.13 Satya Pabuwal, Loudonville NY
10 16.95 Judy Dubay, Voorheesville NY
11 15.93 Jon Clark, Branford CT
12 15.53 Mary Scarfi, Greenwich CT
13 15.53 Lois Spagna, Nanuet NY
14 15.53 Joel Krug, Plainville CT
15 15.49 Linda Green, Fairfield CT
16 15.44 Joy Mehta, Southport CT
17 15.44 Jatin Mehta, Southport CT
18 15.42 Jamie Silverstein, Spring Valley NY
19 14.81 Chung-Zong Wan, Somerset NJ
20 14.81 Chorng-Hour Yang, Parsippany NJ
21 14.37 Malik Magdon-Ismail, Albany NY
22 14.26 Sam Ghosh, Paramus NJ
23 13.91 Michael Rogers, Ticonderoga NY
24 13.91 George Onni, Elizabethtown NY
25 13.78 Joan Brault, Avon CT
26 13.71 Peter Szabados, Paramus NJ
27 13.66 Lesley Meyers, Bloomfield CT
28 13.03 Abby Brawer, Wyckoff NJ
29 12.61 Marsha Futterman, Farmington CT
30 12.52 Larry Osofsky, Middletown NY
31 11.82 Narsingh Agnish, Riverdale NJ
32 11.69 Raymond Ratte, Clifton Park NY
33 11.64 Daniele-Favre Panayotatos, Orangeburg NY
34 11.63 Lawrence Stern, Branford CT
35 11.63 Anita Garbar, Monticello NY
36 11.46 John Kuharetz, New Milford NJ
37 11.38 Stephanie Gottesman, Ridgewood NJ
38 11.19 Leonard Helfgott, Teaneck NJ
39 11.19 Kathy Sibi, Woodcliff Lake NJ
40 11.13 David Benjamin, Westport CT
41 10.84 Tom Joyce, East Hartford CT
42 10.61 Cheryl Porter-Garofalo, Ridgefield Park NJ
43 10.52 Jonathan Jankus, Wilton CT
44 10.43 Michele Raviele, Farmington CT
45 10.28 Wendy Bazelow, Wayne NJ
46 10.28 Ramesh Abhiraman, New Canaan CT
47 10.17 Irene Poonarian, Oradell NJ
48 10.16 Yeong-Long Shiue, Manchester CT
49 10.09 Sandy Burns, Fort Lee NJ
50 9.88 Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ
51 9.60 Wayne De Vries, Riverside CT
52 9.38 Melissa Bissell, Old Greenwich CT
53 9.36 Gary Miyashiro, West Redding CT
54 9.00 Linda Starr, East Granby CT
55 8.93 Sue Hodge, Allendale NJ
56 8.93 John Hodge, Allendale NJ
57 8.89 Martin Waine, Riverside CT
58 8.81 Manda Sanandaji, Tuxedo Park NY
59 8.72 Vesna Hauptfeld, Waterford CT
60 8.72 David Margolin, Rocky Hill CT
61 8.72 Cassie Wentworth, Ho Ho Kus NJ
62 8.51 Charles Friedman, Hackensack NJ
63 8.50 Joel Lipset, Suffern NY
64 8.45 Ronald Sahr, Clifton Park NY
65 8.45 Arlene Sahr, Clifton Park NY
66 8.43 Charles Harding, Niskayuna NY
67 8.35 Wayne Carr, Hackensack NJ
68 8.21 Peter Katz, West Hartford CT
69 8.19 Norma Augenstein, North Haven CT
70 8.01 Lisa Brooks, Ridgewood NJ
71 7.98 Ken Steele, Cheshire CT
72 7.96 John Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ
73 7.83 Jill Fouad, New Canaan CT
74 7.74 Susan Seckinger, Wethersfield CT
75 7.58 R Barkley Calkins, Allendale NJ
76 7.52 Joann Krey, Elmwood Park NJ
77 7.33 Christina Hare, Fairfield CT
78 7.09 Susan Pflederer, Burlington CT
79 7.09 Jeff Horowitz, Cheshire CT
80 7.06 Elizabeth Nagle, Wethersfield CT
81 6.95 Haluk Yonel, Turkey
82 6.94 Martin Gilbert, Glen Rock NJ
83 6.89 Nancy Narwold, West Hartford CT
84 6.75 Susan Kipp, Norwalk CT
85 6.75 Mary Leclair, N Stonington CT
86 6.59 Peter Solomon, West Hartford CT
87 6.54 Ronna Morrison, Demarest NJ
88 6.54 Roger Edwards, Woodstock NY
89 6.54 Henry Berleth, Woodstock NY
90 6.43 Rosemary Benedict, Oxford CT
91 6.43 Martin Steinberg, Hopewell Jct NY
92 6.40 Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
93 6.40 Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
94 6.37 Ruth Wolfson, West Hartford CT
95 6.37 Marilyn Every, West Hartford CT
96 6.33 Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ
97 6.33 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
98 6.21 Lee Pearson, Albany NY
99 6.21 Arthur Crystal, Fairfield CT
100 6.15 Rhea Bischoff, Stamford CT
101 6.15 Liliana Geldmacher, Stamford CT
102 5.95 George Mann Jr, Kinnelon NJ
103 5.93 David Katzen, Sparta NJ
104 5.84 Roz Sternberg, Avon CT
105 5.83 Mary Beach, Darien CT
106 5.78 Clifford Wald, Greenwich CT
107 5.67 Helen McBrien, New Canaan CT
108 5.62 Carol Coan, Cresskill NJ
109 5.59 Ruth Weinstein, CT
110 5.59 Marvin Weinstein, Stamford CT
111 5.57 Carole Amaio, West Hartford CT
112 5.50 Robert Olsen, Paterson NJ
113 5.50 Karin Olsen Nye, Old Greenwich CT
114 5.48 Stephen Shamroth, West Hartford CT
115 5.44 Burrell Humphreys, Wayne NJ
116 5.39 Toby Weiner, Wayne NJ
117 5.37 Robert Valenti, Troy NY
118 5.37 Lee Wilson, River Vale NJ
119 5.37 Diane Martini, Milton NY
120 5.33 Dave Gray, Hyde Park NY
121 5.31 Lori Black, New York NY
122 5.28 Howard Cohen, Orange CT
123 5.13 Larry Bausher, West Haven CT
124 5.04 Peter Nicoletti, Darien CT
125 4.97 Joanne Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ
126 4.96 Debbie Benner, Fairfield CT
127 4.91 Joan Panico, Madison CT
128 4.91 Henry Arnold, Madison CT
129 4.89 Betsy R Kopstein-Stuts, Pleasant Valley NY
130 4.73 Martha Hathaway, Norwalk CT
131 4.64 Margaret Lavelle, Albany NY
132 4.63 Harold Bigelow, Saratoga Spgs NY
133 4.60 Rena Harris, Hackensack NJ
134 4.54 Ilene Goldman, Poughkeepsie NY
135 4.53 Irwin Miller, Hillsdale NJ
136 4.41 Eileen Whitney, Wyckoff NJ
137 4.40 Rosemary Isele, Saratoga Spgs NY
138 4.39 Nancy Earel, Milford CT
139 4.36 Robert Neuhart, Troy NY
140 4.34 Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY
141 4.33 Judith Merrill, Wethersfield CT
142 4.31 Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ
143 4.29 Mary Richardson, New Canaan CT
144 4.29 Louis Urbano, Albany NY
145 4.26 Shari Peters, New York NY
146 4.26 Mike Marcy, Niantic CT
147 4.25 Rita Brieger, Bethany CT
148 4.25 Harold Miller, Orange CT
149 4.21 Barbara Deutsch, Teaneck NJ
150 4.19 Walter Smith, West Sand Lake NY
151 4.19 John Forbes, Ramsey NJ
152 4.19 David Foster, Ridgefield CT
153 4.18 Julie Zinzi, Franklin Lakes NJ
154 4.18 Barbara Bergen, Fort Lee NJ
155 4.13 Rod Aspinwall, New Canaan CT
156 4.12 Fred Weidmann, Oakland NJ
157 4.10 Tony Halsey, New Canaan CT
158 4.10 Carolyn Halsey, New Canaan CT
159 4.08 Judy Rothstein, Livingston NJ
160 4.07 Gregg Deitch, Mayfield NY
161 4.03 Kathleen Fahey, Simsbury CT
162 4.02 Steve Strickman, Edgewater NJ
163 4.02 Carol Strickman, Edgewater NJ
164 3.98 David Blackburn, Fairfield CT
165 3.94 Mike Hess, Wilton CT
166 3.92 Debbie Tzimoulis, Englewood NJ
167 3.90 Janice Boyer, Longmeadow MA
168 3.90 Andy Boyer, Longmeadow MA
169 3.88 William Dubay, Voorheesville NY
170 3.87 Michael Esposito Md, Guilderland NY
171 3.87 Angela De Franco, Delmar NY
172 3.85 Renee Danziger, Cliffside Park NJ
173 3.85 Michael Camp, Fort Lee NJ
174 3.85 Edward Landau, Wayne NJ
175 3.84 Ceil Collopy, Millbrook NY
176 3.82 Barbara Ganin, Hillsdale NJ
177 3.79 Mary Watson-Stribula, Southbury CT
178 3.78 Pat Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
179 3.78 Bob Blase, New Paltz NY
180 3.77 Doug Thompson, Norwalk CT
181 3.77 Capri O'Hara, Mahwah NJ
182 3.72 Georgette Orlando, Hopewell Jct NY
183 3.70 Deborah Fabian, Sparta NJ
184 3.68 Sevil Kokturk, Poughkeepsie NY
185 3.68 Sally Sonne, Tuxedo Park NY
186 3.63 Vera Wardlaw, Milford CT
187 3.62 Elliot Ranard, New Canaan CT
188 3.60 Mary Ellen McGuire, Norwalk CT
189 3.60 Lenny Russman, Madison CT
190 3.60 Belinda Metzger, Darien CT
191 3.59 Joyce Handleman, West Haven CT
192 3.57 Paula Esposito, Ridgewood NJ
193 3.57 Judy Levy, New City NY
194 3.57 Bruce Esposito, Ridgewood NJ
195 3.52 Dorothy Carpenter, Westport CT
196 3.51 Alan Oppenheim, Ridgewood NJ
197 3.48 Susan Rodricks, Milford CT
198 3.48 Miles Tanchel, Montvale NJ
199 3.47 Jay Force, Stamford CT
200 3.46 Linda Millenbach, Albany NY
201 3.43 Peggy Casey-Fitzpatric, Saugerties NY
202 3.43 Celeste Steinberg, Hopewell Jct NY
203 3.43 Annie Stein, Cliffside Park NJ
204 3.40 Monica Gill, Darien CT
205 3.40 Ellen Vassel,
206 3.40 Ellen Cotterell, Clifton Park NY
207 3.39 Jeff Clark, Branford CT
208 3.38 Richard Grieb, Old Greenwich CT
209 3.38 Joyce Grieb, Old Greenwich CT
210 3.33 Amal Abouhamad, Ridgewood NJ
211 3.31 Rosalind Elk, New Milford NJ
212 3.31 Nicole Hornick, Darien CT
213 3.29 Enid Spira, Gt Barrington MA
214 3.26 John Clark, Hawthorne NJ
215 3.24 Dorothy Hulme, East Lyme CT
216 3.22 Peri Namerow, Mahwah NJ
217 3.21 Ron Talbot, Glastonbury CT
218 3.15 John Kesecki, Suffern NY
219 3.14 Michael Grant, Riverside CT
220 3.14 Bob Gruskay, West Hartford CT
221 3.11 Lois McOmber, Wethersfield CT
222 3.10 Jack Liu, Greenwich CT
223 3.09 Janet Soskin, Darien CT
224 3.07 Norman Gross, Norwalk CT
225 3.07 Dale Parsons, Stamford CT
226 3.06 Linda Partridge, Fishkill NY
227 3.06 Gail Carroll, Bethany CT
228 3.06 Alice Hummel, Madison CT
229 3.05 Lisette Voorhees, Ridgefield CT
230 3.04 Anne Hebner, Southport CT
231 3.03 Sharon Santow, Greenwich CT
232 3.02 Thomas Thompson, Gales Ferry CT
233 3.02 Steve Strell, New Paltz NY
234 3.02 Richard Lebel, Danielson CT
235 3.00 Johanna Gratch, Englewood NJ
236 3.00 Jeffrey Blum, Milford CT
237 3.00 Gale Mirro, Wyckoff NJ
238 3.00 Edson Wiley, Mahwah NJ
239 2.96 Thomas Lorch, West Hartford CT
240 2.96 Karen Silver, Franklin Lakes NJ
241 2.95 Allan Berkun, Nanuet NY
242 2.92 Robin Sanders, Norwalk CT
243 2.91 William Swartchild III, Tenafly NJ
244 2.89 Sidney Goldstein, Glastonbury CT
245 2.89 Russ Sackowitz, Stamford CT
246 2.88 Pete Hall,
247 2.88 Nancy Hall,
248 2.87 Susan Colton, Suffern NY
249 2.87 Mimi Fitzgerald, Queensbury NY
250 2.87 Eric Vogel, South Windsor CT
251 2.86 Edgar Ramspeck, East Hartford CT
252 2.84 Clifford Abraham, Vernon CT
253 2.83 Michael Gellar, Mahwah NJ
254 2.82 Jean Schiaroli, Norwalk CT
255 2.82 Ed Rogers, New Paltz NY
256 2.81 Dick Moisan, Woodbury CT
257 2.81 David Crowther, Farmington CT
258 2.79 Joseph Pagerino, North Haven CT
259 2.78 Kim Smith, Fairfield CT
260 2.78 Jim Baker, Poughkeepsie NY
261 2.76 Simon Kantor, Feeding Hills MA
262 2.76 Marilyn Schor, Paramus NJ
263 2.75 Lou Carbone, Newtown CT
264 2.75 John Bauer, Stamford CT
265 2.75 Ed Bucnis, Newtown CT
266 2.74 Susan Nix, Darien CT
267 2.74 Fran Weiner, Berlin CT
268 2.73 Stacey Weiss, Fairfield CT
269 2.73 Richard Bobilin, Fonda NY
270 2.70 Sheila Sherwood, Darien CT
271 2.70 Sabine Goering, Norwalk CT
272 2.70 Marjoie Swaggart, Darien CT
273 2.69 Margaret Karbovanec, Fairfield CT
274 2.68 Laurie Robbins, Windsor CT
275 2.68 Garson Heller Jr, Westport CT
276 2.66 Richard Nathan, Mahwah NJ
277 2.66 Eleanor Gilman, Ridgewood NJ
278 2.65 Sheldon Rosenbaum, Rocky Hill CT
279 2.65 Rhoda Paul, Wayne NJ
280 2.63 Tina Cheffer, Simsbury CT
281 2.63 Maryann Maikowski, Avon CT
282 2.63 Lynne Warnke, Park Ridge NJ
283 2.63 Jane Bernick, Palisades NY
284 2.63 David Funk, Schenectaby NY
285 2.61 Phil Waxberg, Teaneck NJ
286 2.61 Frederick Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
287 2.59 Nikos Panayotatos, Orangeburg NY
288 2.58 Gene Coppa, Farmington CT
289 2.58 Donald Brueggemann, Branford CT
290 2.57 Sheldon Schneider, Monsey NY
291 2.57 Mildred Fromm, Fairfield CT
292 2.55 Robert Rising, Trumbull CT
293 2.55 Matt Salvia, Stanfordville NY
294 2.55 Linda Ras, Wyckoff NJ
295 2.55 Charles Ras, Wyckoff NJ
296 2.54 Dorothy Scott, Darien CT
297 2.54 David Ganin, Hillsdale NJ
298 2.53 Penelope Freimark, Mahwah NJ
299 2.53 Lou Cascio, Ridgefield CT
300 2.53 Barbara Lemberger, Pleasant Valley NY
301 2.52 Rita Haase, New Paltz NY
302 2.51 Mark Goodman, Fort Lee NJ
303 2.51 Kay Howe, Trumbull CT
304 2.49 David Brandwein, West Hartford CT
305 2.49 Bernie Selig, West Hartford CT
306 2.46 Kala Fleigh, New Paltz NY
307 2.46 Jack Silliman, West Hartford CT
308 2.44 Susan Byron, Norwalk CT
309 2.44 Mike Winterfield, West Hartford CT
310 2.44 Judy Goff, Granby CT
311 2.44 John Kinn, Poughkeepsie NY
312 2.44 Donna Bauman, Weston CT
313 2.44 Cathleen Kinn, Poughkeepsie NY
314 2.42 Jon Marx, Manchester CT
315 2.41 Gerald Rodman, Hillsdale NJ
316 2.40 Ulla Sattinger, Slingerlands NY
317 2.40 Rita Fox, Oradell NJ
318 2.40 Martin Levine, Nanuet NY
319 2.40 Jane Tucker, Edgewater NJ
320 2.36 Marion Schraub, Hackensack NJ
321 2.36 Francis Realini, North Arlington NJ
322 2.36 David Micci, Rutherford NJ
323 2.35 George Holland, Danbury CT
324 2.35 Carl Palmer, Danbury CT
325 2.34 Trevor Reeves, Farmington CT
326 2.34 Mu Zhang, Madison CT
327 2.34 Lee Herdle, Madison CT
328 2.34 Don Stiegler, Shelton CT
329 2.33 Karin Wander, Harrington Park NJ
330 2.33 Brenda Greene, Darien CT
331 2.32 Steve Monn, Saratoga NY
332 2.32 Ann Muldoon, Tenafly NJ
333 2.32 Abhi Dutta, New Haven CT
334 2.31 Kerry Cotterell, Clifton Park NY
335 2.30 Jesse Stornelli, Delmar NY
336 2.30 Dolly Stornelli, Delmar NY
337 2.28 Scott Hutchason, Stamford CT
338 2.27 Ruth Freedlander, Teaneck NJ
339 2.26 Sarah Corning, Madison CT
340 2.26 Jerry Jacobs, Stamford CT
341 2.26 Helen Kobernusz, Madison CT
342 2.26 Frank Legnard, Albany NY
343 2.25 Tod Thorgersen, Ridgefield Park NJ
344 2.25 Dan Benjamin, Wayne NJ
345 2.24 Bill Watson, Bloomfield CT
346 2.23 Pat Hartman, Stratford CT
347 2.22 Rick Sullivan, Burlington CT
348 2.22 Mary Sullivan, Burlington CT
349 2.21 Dave Weaving, Hopewell Jct NY
350 2.20 Tracy Selmon, Branford CT
351 2.20 Helen Selmon, Branford CT
352 2.17 Paul Gould, West Nyack NY
353 2.16 Roger Crean, Southbury CT
354 2.16 Robert Silverstein, New Haven CT
355 2.16 Jane Shea, Mystic CT
356 2.16 Cathy Bokoff, Norwich CT
357 2.15 Jailue Lai, Glastonbury CT
358 2.15 Hollis Barry, Essex CT
359 2.15 Andi Wellman, Norwalk CT
360 2.13 Sarah Wiener, Fort Lee NJ
361 2.13 Chris Leon, Norwalk CT
362 2.12 Robert Donald, Troy NY
363 2.11 Susan Fronapfel, Danbury CT
364 2.11 Rollin Shank, Weatogue CT
365 2.11 Kammy Goel, Avon CT
366 2.10 Thomas Levanduski, Schenectady NY
367 2.10 Jim Reed, Schenectady NY
368 2.10 Betty Kerber, Wethersfield CT
369 2.08 Partab Makhijani, West Hartford CT
370 2.07 Vivian Grossman, Wayne NJ
371 2.07 Elizabeth Grant, Riverside CT
372 2.06 Yolanda Maffucci, Westport CT
373 2.06 Susan Teichholz, Oradell NJ
374 2.06 Riva Lewinter, West Hartford CT
375 2.06 Marjorie Hirshberg, Cresskill NJ
376 2.06 John Bruce Taylor, Hillburn NY
377 2.06 Jane Mathias, Woodbridge CT
378 2.06 Irwin Hirshberg, Cresskill NJ
379 2.06 Edith Kronenberg, Hackensack NJ
380 2.06 Douglas Gerritsen, Wayne NJ
381 2.06 Donna Grossman, Englewood Clffs NJ
382 2.05 Pat Brasher, Norwalk CT
383 2.05 Kelley Bonn, West Hartford CT
384 2.05 Alice Platt, Craryville NY
385 2.03 Audrey Cadwallader, Darien CT
386 2.01 Victor Turaew, Albany NY
387 2.01 Mary McQuade Murphy, Albany NY
388 2.01 Edward DeFranco, Delmar NY
389 1.99 Sylvia Vedder, Ballston Spa NY
390 1.99 Jean Drake, Ballston Spa NY
391 1.99 Janet Vignola, Mount Arlington NJ
392 1.99 James Rinnovatore, Flanders NJ
393 1.98 Tina Yablonski, Simsbury CT
394 1.97 Thomas Beneventano, Stamford CT
395 1.97 Patricia Carey, Simsbury CT
396 1.97 Martin Goetz, Teaneck NJ
397 1.97 Lea Selig, West Hartford CT
398 1.97 Karen Barrett, Norwalk CT
399 1.97 Irene Schwartz, Suffern NY
400 1.97 Dottie Omeara, West Simsbury CT
401 1.96 Robert Huntington, New London CT
402 1.96 Kevin Hart, New Haven CT
403 1.95 Ernest Venerus, Clifton Park NY
404 1.95 Caryl Bate, Cos Cob CT
405 1.94 Millie Sullivan, Brookfield CT
406 1.94 Joanne Kuebler, Greenwich CT
407 1.92 Erik Rosenthal, North Haven CT
408 1.92 Bill Maine, Poughkeepsie NY
409 1.91 Lew Millenbach, Albany NY
410 1.91 Joanne Lilore, Fairfield CT
411 1.91 Asha Jain, S Glastonbury CT
412 1.91 Adish Jain, S Glastonbury CT
413 1.90 Ellen Meinke, West Hartford CT
414 1.89 Don Muller, Bristol CT
415 1.88 William Lambert, Newton NJ
416 1.88 Tom Hunter, Norwalk CT
417 1.88 Meredith Stravato, Darien CT
418 1.88 Marion Sotelo, Middletown NY
419 1.88 Lorraine O'Loughlin, Waldwick NJ
420 1.88 Jean Bartoes, Lagrangeville NY
421 1.88 Gladys Chin, Newburgh NY
422 1.88 Dan Peters, New City NY
423 1.87 Tufi Petro, Mahwah NJ
424 1.87 Nancy Koeller, Franklin Lakes NJ
425 1.87 Marsha Scherr, Danbury CT
426 1.86 Nancy Bartone, Wethersfield CT
427 1.86 Donna Christensen, Darien CT
428 1.85 Suzanne Curtis, North Haledon NJ
429 1.84 Nancy Redding, Waterford CT
430 1.84 Eleanor Sontag, Woodland Park NJ
431 1.84 Arthur Farbenbloom, Woodland Park NJ
432 1.84 Ann Barton, Stamford CT
433 1.83 Lynda Flanger, Mayfield NY
434 1.83 John Monti, Walden NY
435 1.83 Gerald Freel, Pearl River NY
436 1.83 Deborah Neiman, Stamford CT
437 1.83 David Raften,
438 1.83 Dana Rossi, Norwalk CT
439 1.83 Adam Lally, Stamford CT
440 1.81 Shirley Waller, Mahwah NJ
441 1.80 Warren Williams, Wilton CT
442 1.80 Sandra Reiners, Branford CT
443 1.80 Phyllis Schreier, Wyckoff NJ
444 1.80 Pam Mills, Franklin Lakes NJ
445 1.80 Leighann Tyson, New Haven CT
446 1.80 Constance Graham, New Britain CT
447 1.80 Barbara Rizzo, North Bergen NJ
448 1.79 Thomas Hey, Fairfield CT
449 1.79 Arthur Bernhardt, Loudonville NY
450 1.78 Wilma Delucco, Delmar NY
451 1.78 Sylvia Meo, Bergenfield NJ
452 1.78 Susan Klein, Delmar NY
453 1.78 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
454 1.78 Paula Lakind, Paterson NJ
455 1.78 Martin Waine,
456 1.78 Lawrence Lau, Westport CT
457 1.78 Jack Anderson, Carmel NY
458 1.78 Doris Andrews, Southbury CT
459 1.78 Arlene Epstein, Glen Rock NJ
460 1.78 Ann Dougherty, Southbury CT
461 1.77 Len Silverman, New City NY
462 1.77 Gabriel Weingarten, Suffern NY
463 1.77 Alan Fleishman, New City NY
464 1.76 Rosa Oppenheim, Ridgewood NJ
465 1.76 Rick Shane, Avon CT
466 1.76 Betty Friedman, Simsbury CT
467 1.75 Patrick Rogers, Watervliet NY
468 1.75 Lawrence Berman, Albany NY
469 1.75 Aldona Siuta, Unionville CT
470 1.74 Tim Collopy, Millbrook NY
471 1.74 Dorothy Kraus, Albany NY
472 1.74 Charles Schmidt, Albany NY
473 1.73 Sandy Gould, Newtown CT
474 1.71 Susan Koster, Mahwah NJ
475 1.71 Margaret Mason, Madison CT
476 1.70 Toby Baskind, Franklin Lakes NJ
477 1.70 Sulia Chan, Cresskill NJ
478 1.70 Joan Henson, Kingston NY
479 1.70 Doug Tendler, Woodbridge CT
480 1.69 Susan Gersh, Weston CT
481 1.69 Ruth Anderson, Glenmont NY
482 1.69 Peter MacCuaig, Danbury CT
483 1.69 Marilyn Tjader, Darien CT
484 1.69 Edwin Elton, Ridgewood NJ
485 1.69 Alan Dornan, Wethersfield CT
486 1.65 Joseph Grill, Stamford CT
487 1.64 Sallyann Bertellotti, Sparta NJ
488 1.64 Marion Potter, Westport CT
489 1.64 Herb Cohen, Glen Rock NJ
490 1.64 Gene Kohler, Vernon NJ
491 1.64 Francine Gilbert, Westport CT
492 1.63 Lee Lassik, Ho Ho Kus NJ
493 1.63 Helen Hoffmann, Ringwood NJ
494 1.62 Susan Leaf, Hackensack NJ
495 1.62 Michael Perkons, Denville NJ
496 1.61 Lisa Insolera, Edgewater NJ
497 1.60 Shirley Schienman, Avon CT
498 1.60 Mark Stasiewski, Meriden CT
499 1.60 John Schienman, Avon CT
500 1.60 Joanne Venezia, Avon CT
501 1.59 Stephen Wepner, Englewood NJ
502 1.59 Roman Solecki, Stafford Spgs CT
503 1.59 Margaret Garilli, Simsbury CT
504 1.59 Lucie Fradet, West Hartford CT
505 1.59 Lester Lipsky, Storrs Manfld CT
506 1.59 John Harrison, New Hartford CT
507 1.59 David Rice, River Vale NJ
508 1.58 Vera Gerard, Hartford CT
509 1.58 Susan Wilbarg, Hopewell Jct NY
510 1.58 Polly Rauh, Stamford CT
511 1.58 Michelle Monticup, Clifton Park NY
512 1.58 Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ
513 1.58 Linda Erickson, Glastonbury CT
514 1.58 Kathleen Colket, Avon CT
515 1.58 Gruna Selby, Tuxedo NY
516 1.58 Gloria Mehlman, Stamford CT
517 1.58 Barbara Quick, Clifton Park NY
518 1.57 Margaret Molwitz, New Canaan CT
519 1.56 Judith Pyka, Manchester CT
520 1.56 Dorothy Damberg, Darien CT
521 1.55 Tom Gray, Rutherford NJ
522 1.55 Robert "Bob" Partridge, Fishkill NY
523 1.55 Gaurang Master, Rutherford NJ
524 1.54 Michael Otte, Warwick NY
525 1.54 Lynn Cripe, Southbury CT
526 1.53 Yong Ok Son, Orangeburg NY
527 1.53 Patricia Rogers, Orange CT
528 1.53 Kayoko Nishitani, Ridgewood NJ
529 1.53 Eugene Haeckel, Orange CT
530 1.52 Shirley Firestein, CT
531 1.52 Judy Liebeskind, Stamford CT
532 1.51 Steven Ehrenworth, Wayne NJ
533 1.51 Lynn Greenspan, Orange CT
534 1.51 Janice Bruce, North Haven CT
535 1.51 Gareth Thomas, North Haven CT
536 1.51 Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ
537 1.51 Carl Yohans Jr, New Haven CT
538 1.50 Weiling Zhao, Brookfield CT
539 1.50 Linda Endy, Ringwood NJ
540 1.50 John Shari, Northvale NJ
541 1.50 Jerome Cramp, Sharon CT
542 1.50 Hella DeSimone, Salisbury CT
543 1.50 Gabriella Cachon, Wappingers Fls NY
544 1.50 Andrea Luckey, Kinnelon NJ
545 1.49 Marie Abate, Newington CT
546 1.48 Sandy Mcdonald, Highland Mills NY
547 1.48 Nancy Calderbank, Glastonbury CT
548 1.48 Muriel Mella, Fort Lee NJ
549 1.48 Barbara Wolner, Menands NY
550 1.48 Arnold Kronfeld, Cliffside Park NJ
551 1.47 Robert Dance, Norfolk CT
552 1.47 Glenn Salka, Fair Lawn NJ
553 1.45 Cyndi Morrissey, Hawthorne NJ
554 1.44 Myra Hess, Westport CT
555 1.44 Kathleen Lathrop, Montebello NY
556 1.44 Gaylord Meyer, Southport CT
557 1.43 Judy Finneran, Stamford CT
558 1.43 Ann Towne, Stamford CT
559 1.43 Anette Buck, Schenectady NY
560 1.42 Bruce Abel, Chestnut Ridge NY
561 1.41 Warren White, Sharon CT
562 1.41 Rosalind Abel, Spring Valley NY
563 1.41 Richard Tafro, Up Saddle River NJ
564 1.41 Lucille Flynn, CT
565 1.41 Joan Ginnetty, Stamford CT
566 1.41 Gail Gamble, Amenia NY
567 1.41 Cecily Palludan, Up Saddle River NJ
568 1.41 Bill Patterson, Saddle River NJ
569 1.41 Beverly Saunders, South Windsor CT
570 1.41 Betsy Clark, Sharon CT
571 1.40 John Boettcher, East Lyme CT
572 1.40 Ed Sese, Oakland NJ
573 1.40 Debbie Katz, Bloomfield CT
574 1.40 Beth Batastini, Newton NJ
575 1.40 B Lynn Tavormina, East Lyme CT
576 1.39 Virginia Labbadia, Canton CT
577 1.39 Joanne Salomon, Hackensack NJ
578 1.39 Barbara Edelstein, West Hartford CT
579 1.38 Susan Wavada, Enfield CT
580 1.38 Meredith Dunne, Darien CT
581 1.38 Marianne Hope, Windsor CT
582 1.38 Linda Dale Mulholland, Sandy Hook CT
583 1.38 Betty Hodgman, New Canaan CT
584 1.38 Allan Bauer, Hackensack NJ
585 1.37 Anthony Gardener, Niantic CT
586 1.36 Virginia Naugler, Bloomfield CT
587 1.36 Larry Levy, West Hartford CT
588 1.36 Joanne Amenta, West Hartford CT
589 1.35 Nancy Newton, Warren CT
590 1.35 John Scheuermann, Southbury CT
591 1.35 Janet Nelson, Ridgefield CT
592 1.35 Fira Gelvan, Montville NJ
593 1.35 Betsy Wellington, Southbury CT
594 1.33 Peter Danziger, Slingerlands NY
595 1.33 Norman Silverman, Blauvelt NY
596 1.33 Melinda Beardsley, Darien CT
597 1.33 Mary Louise Ball, Darien CT
598 1.33 Marc Shapiro, Nanuet NY
599 1.33 James Keller, Schoharie NY
600 1.33 Alison Hughes, Darien CT
601 1.32 Robin Geiger, Middletown NY
602 1.32 Phyllis Bausher, West Haven CT
603 1.32 Mimi Christie, Ramsey NJ
604 1.32 Mariann Stepp, Highland Mills NY
605 1.32 Lorraine Bellagamba, Middletown NY
606 1.32 Gerald Cohen, Albany NY
607 1.32 Frank Felleman, Woodbourne NY
608 1.32 Dorothy Kolinsky, Stamford CT
609 1.32 David Lewis, Stamford CT
610 1.32 Daniel Sullivan, West Hartford CT
611 1.32 Bob Parisi, Dumont NJ
612 1.31 Marc Oliff, Englewood Clffs NJ
613 1.31 Lori Oliff, Englewood Clffs NJ
614 1.31 Jim Liu, Harrington Park NJ
615 1.31 Carol Agnese, New Milford NJ
616 1.28 Joan Levinson, Longmeadow MA
617 1.28 J Michael Carmiggelt, Simsbury CT
618 1.27 William Larsen, Southington CT
619 1.27 Jessica Bushman, Fort Lee NJ
620 1.27 David Ehler, Farmington CT
621 1.27 David Bushman, Fort Lee NJ
622 1.26 Terry Lerman, Westport CT
623 1.26 Susan Penney, Clifton Park NY
624 1.26 Marvin Lerman, Westport CT
625 1.26 John Leslie, Schenectady NY
626 1.26 Bill Hayes, New Canaan CT
627 1.26 Barbara Trainer, Darien CT
628 1.25 Stephen Hamilton, Trumbull CT
629 1.25 Simon Rich, Hamden CT
630 1.25 Robert Hawes, Hamden CT
631 1.25 Mario Sa Couto, Westport CT
632 1.25 John Desrochers, Southport CT
633 1.25 James Niegocki, Garnerville NY
634 1.25 Jack Norris, Vero Beach FL
635 1.25 Gail Cannold, Rye NY
636 1.25 Emily Endrich, Saybrook CT
637 1.25 Dorothea Bellafiore,
638 1.25 Dennis Glazer, Bronxville NY
639 1.25 Dave Babson, Greenwich CT
640 1.25 Claire Sauer, Lyme CT
641 1.25 Carolyn Norris, Vero Beach FL
642 1.25 Bob Bornstein, Paramus NJ
643 1.25 Ann Mercer, Poughkeepsie NY
644 1.24 Joel Wolfe, West Hartford CT
645 1.24 Ella Rudin, Fort Lee NJ
646 1.22 Peter Hussey, Norwalk CT
647 1.21 Neil Gordon, New City NY
648 1.21 Joan Occhipinti, Emerson NJ
649 1.20 Sandra Stolz, Westport CT
650 1.20 Caroline Russell-Walling, Westport CT
651 1.20 Barbara Fingerhut, Clifton NJ
652 1.19 Nancy Nachman, Englewood Clffs NJ
653 1.19 Brigitte Worgaftik, Avon CT
654 1.19 Adrienne Wasserman, Fort Lee NJ
655 1.18 Wally Gebara, Ho Ho Kus NJ
656 1.18 Stephen Paskin, Cohoes NY
657 1.18 Richard Underwood, Voorheesville NY
658 1.18 Richard Kassar, New York NY
659 1.18 Paul Deutsch, Teaneck NJ
660 1.18 Nancy Bentley, Kent CT
661 1.18 Mimi Van Dyke, Darien CT
662 1.18 Marilyn Ruzzo, Averill Park NY
663 1.18 Lisa Thaler, Albany NY
664 1.18 Jane Smith, Ledyard CT
665 1.18 Caroline Molyneux, Ridgefield CT
666 1.17 Sonja Smith, North Granby CT
667 1.17 Sharon Kwash, Glastonbury CT
668 1.17 Sally Kirtley, North Granby CT
669 1.17 Roger Eddy, Wappingers Fls NY
670 1.17 Peter Allen, Plattsburgh NY
671 1.17 Mary Eddy, Wappingers Fls NY
672 1.17 Ilene Needle, Cliffside PK NJ
673 1.17 Helen Pawlowski, Westfield MA
674 1.17 Geri Kaufman, Fort Lee NJ
675 1.17 George Cantin, Elizabethtown NY
676 1.17 Edward Kwash, Glastonbury CT
677 1.17 Daniel Lubetkin, Mountain Lakes NJ
678 1.17 Bunny Kliman, West Simsbury CT
679 1.16 Steve Highfill, Ridgewood NJ
680 1.16 Sandra Beach, Rhinebeck NY
681 1.16 Richard Jacoby, Stamford CT
682 1.16 Randy Murphy, Branford CT
683 1.16 Malcom Edgar, Old Tappan NJ
684 1.16 Joseph Wright, Westfield NJ
685 1.16 James E. McDonald, East Rutherford NJ
686 1.16 Jackie Scott, Norwalk CT
687 1.16 Ingrid Klove, Reading CT
688 1.16 Gene Vennesland, Clifton Park NY
689 1.16 Bonnie Murphy, Branford CT
690 1.16 Aaron Kershenbaum, New City NY
691 1.14 Barbara Leon, Norwalk CT
692 1.13 Sylvia Schaumberger, Tappan NY
693 1.13 Hilary Michaels, Fairfield CT
694 1.13 Elisabeth Barnicoat, Farmington CT
695 1.13 Chele Wilkins, West Simsbury CT
696 1.13 Carolyn Newell, Avon CT
697 1.13 Barbara Dorfman, Nanuet NY
698 1.12 Merle Pozner, Teaneck NJ
699 1.12 Linda Brisman, Fort Lee NJ
700 1.12 Carolyn Fink, Haverstraw NY
701 1.11 Walter Kurkela, Poughquag NY
702 1.11 Sally Solomon, West Hartford CT
703 1.11 Phyllis Curcio, West Hartford CT
704 1.11 Nancy Root, Sparta NJ
705 1.11 Liz Shamroth, West Hartford CT
706 1.11 John Sedgwick, Springfield MA
707 1.11 Elizabeth Lincoln, Longmeadow MA
708 1.11 Carol Tellar, West Hartford CT
709 1.10 Maureen Mullane, Glastonbury CT
710 1.10 Jeanne Morgenstern, Avon CT
711 1.10 Barbara White, Glastonbury CT
712 1.10 Audrey Edwards, Mahwah NJ
713 1.09 Donna Doyle, Darien CT
714 1.08 Nancy Horn, Milford CT
715 1.08 Mary Kaley, Newtown CT
716 1.08 Marilyn Fiedler, New City NY
717 1.08 Isabelle Honig, Troy MI
718 1.07 Tamar Odell, Highland NY
719 1.07 Sheila Greck, Hillsdale NJ
720 1.07 Mark Rubenstein, Norwalk CT
721 1.07 Jane Rubenstein, Norwalk CT
722 1.07 Evelyn Hill, Port Ewen NY
723 1.07 Eileen Wenzel, Southport CT
724 1.06 Pamela Einarsen, Westport CT
725 1.06 Mary Beth Birchby, Ho Ho Kus NJ
726 1.06 Joseph Carlucci, Wilton CT
727 1.05 Stan Kishner, Danbury CT
728 1.05 Sam Cuscovitch, Coventry CT
729 1.05 Ralph Schefflan, Rhinebeck NY
730 1.05 Nick France, Spring Valley NY
731 1.05 Natalie Cohen, Riverside CT
732 1.05 Nancy Rizzuto, Kinnelon NJ
733 1.05 Marjory Slobetz,
734 1.05 Leonard Sugin, Ghent NY
735 1.05 Jim Davis, Woodstock NY
736 1.05 James Anderson, Mystic CT
737 1.05 Jackie Stone, Greenwich CT
738 1.05 Georgeann Kishner, Danbury CT
739 1.05 Cathy Sheppard, Bedford NY
740 1.05 Caroline Walker, Bedford Hills NY
741 1.05 Beth Schweitzer, Newtown CT
742 1.05 Barbara Sugin, New York NY
743 1.05 Audrey Royer, Franklin Lakes NJ
744 1.05 Alan Gamble, Amenia NY
745 1.04 Sharon Bornstein, Paramus NJ
746 1.04 Sarah Hoy, Queensbury NY
747 1.04 Paul Norman, Manchester CT
748 1.04 Mary Ann Schetter, Glenham NY
749 1.04 Linda Connolly, Allendale NJ
750 1.04 Joanne MacDonald, Beacon NY
751 1.04 Gordon Kiernan, Darien CT
752 1.04 Arlene Norman, Manchester CT
753 1.03 Stanley Fink, Paramus NJ
754 1.03 Myron Rimer, New City NY
755 1.03 Myra Brickman, Albany NY
756 1.03 Louis Brickman, Albany NY
757 1.03 Jane Wolcott, Darien CT
758 1.03 Donald Bathrick, Castleton NY
759 1.03 Diane Alexander, Guilderland NY
760 1.03 Betsy Hester, Norwalk CT
761 1.03 Ariela Karolin, Fort Lee NJ
762 1.02 Linda Kesselman, Simsbury CT
763 1.02 Carol Hill, Colchester CT
764 1.00 Joe Hochheiser, Southbury CT
765 1.00 Cynthia Michael, Woodbridge CT
766 0.99 Tony Thomson, Norfolk CT
767 0.99 Terry Lubman, Riverside CT
768 0.99 Sally Estock, Colebrook CT
769 0.99 Richard Zak, Saratoga Spgs NY
770 0.99 Polly Merrill, Lyme CT
771 0.99 Peter Wick, Cohoes NY
772 0.99 Natalie Cohen, New Windsor NY
773 0.99 Nancy Robertson, Bridgeport CT
774 0.99 Lan Go, River Vale NJ
775 0.99 Elaine Berger, Hackensack NJ
776 0.99 Dolores Hodesblatt, Monsey NY
777 0.99 Deborah Butler, Lyme CT
778 0.99 Barbara Krekstein, Saddle River NJ
779 0.99 Aggie O Brien, Saratoga Spgs NY
780 0.98 Victor Mitrani, Leonia NJ
781 0.98 Pete Ross, Shelton CT
782 0.98 David Stern, Suffern NY
783 0.98 Al Gee, Newtown CT
784 0.96 Susan Strauss, Fort Lee NJ
785 0.96 Robert Porter, Bergenfield NJ
786 0.96 June Cigdemian, Fort Lee NJ
787 0.96 Evelyn Knueppel, Monroe NY
788 0.95 Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT
789 0.94 Stephen Fabian, Sparta NJ
790 0.94 Scott Butterworth, Portland CT
791 0.94 Ruth Kornheiser, Washington Twp NJ
792 0.94 Richard Lee, Albany NY
793 0.94 Murray Richman, Newburgh NY
794 0.94 Michael Atkins, Wayne NJ
795 0.94 Maeve Lucey, New Canaan CT
796 0.94 Larry Southwick, N Stonington CT
797 0.94 Jim Walsh, Madison CT
798 0.94 Geeta Desai, Middletown NY
799 0.94 Florence Longo, Goshen NY
800 0.94 Charlotte Davidson, Wayne NJ
801 0.94 Chandler Gibbs Jr, Poughkeepsie NY
802 0.94 Cecilia Vasel, Wethersfield CT
803 0.94 Carolyn Foster, Ridgefield CT
804 0.94 Bob Wilbarg, Hopewell Jct NY
805 0.94 Bob Kistner, Lyme CT
806 0.94 Anita Kettner,
807 0.92 Katherine Brady, Franklin Lakes NJ
808 0.92 Carol Lehmann, Ridgewood NJ
809 0.91 Silvia Szanto, Cos Cob CT
810 0.91 Robert Sorce, Franklin Lakes NJ
811 0.91 Mary Thurber, Franklin Lakes NJ
812 0.91 Lynn Reilly, Darien CT
813 0.91 Joan Hoben, Darien CT
814 0.90 Penelope Ross,
815 0.90 Kathleen Chaudhuri, Norwalk CT
816 0.90 John Morrin, Wethersfield CT
817 0.90 Anne Kallish, Westport CT
818 0.90 Alan Greene, Darien CT
819 0.90 Adele Keating, Southport CT
820 0.89 Sanjay Santhanam, Greenwich CT
821 0.89 Sally Morgan, Riverside CT
822 0.89 Robert Jr Hoffman, Woodstock NY
823 0.89 Rachel Shimshowitz, Cliffside Park NJ
824 0.89 Paul Johnson, Cheshire CT
825 0.89 Lydia Bass, Paramus NJ
826 0.89 James Chung, Greenwich CT
827 0.89 Hollister Sturges, Greenwich CT
828 0.89 Eleanor Gimon, Greenwich CT
829 0.89 Diane Storey, Westport CT
830 0.89 Cynthia Rosen, Norwood NJ
831 0.89 Chaim Shimshowitz, Cliffside Park NJ
832 0.89 Bob Zollner, New City NY
833 0.88 Larry Bowman, Storrs CT
834 0.86 Ruth Schmidt, CT
835 0.86 Larry Schmidt, Stamford CT
836 0.85 Wayne Lubin, Brookfield CT
837 0.85 Vicki Albert, Bloomfield CT
838 0.85 Teresa Fenimore, Loudonville NY
839 0.85 Roberta Woller, Tappan NY
840 0.85 Robert Gutt, Hackensack NJ
841 0.85 Richard Stearns, Slingerlands NY
842 0.85 Rachel Yahwak, Trumbull CT
843 0.85 Mim Moynihan, New Canaan CT
844 0.85 Mike Becker, Florence MA
845 0.85 Matthew Nissim, Fort Lee NJ
846 0.85 Marietta Favarger, Litchfield CT
847 0.85 Lynne DiTomas, Brewster NY
848 0.85 Linda Diamond, Trumbull CT
849 0.85 Leo Ditkoff, Southbury CT
850 0.85 Joan Gutt, Hackensack NJ
851 0.85 Isabel Schechter, Tappan NY
852 0.85 Gloria Sieron, Milford CT
853 0.85 Glenna McNally, Danbury CT
854 0.85 Fran Becker, Florence MA
855 0.85 Cynthia Oakford, Darien CT
856 0.85 Brooke Henry, Mystic CT
857 0.85 Betty Pritchard, Cheshire CT
858 0.85 Betty Hough, Ridgewood NJ
859 0.85 Barbara Moore, Darien CT
860 0.85 Ann Feigan, Paramus NJ
861 0.85 Amos Neidle, Teaneck NJ
862 0.83 Miriam Schiller, New Canaan CT
863 0.83 Dorothy Kaplan, Westport CT
864 0.82 Patricia Fliakos, West Hartford CT
865 0.82 Libby Pearl, West Hartford CT
866 0.82 Judy Dobert, Queensbury NY
867 0.82 Joseph Phillips, Queensbury NY
868 0.82 Duncan Harris, Fairfield CT
869 0.82 Donna Feir, Tolland CT
870 0.81 Pamela Farrell, Saratoga Spgs NY
871 0.81 Hank Banach, CT
872 0.81 George Levinson, Hamden CT
873 0.81 Deborah Titolo, Saratoga Spgs NY
874 0.81 Charles Mantia, Ballston Lake NY
875 0.81 Ann Olsen, Up Saddle River NJ
876 0.80 Toby Frey, Hamburg NJ
877 0.80 Susan Smith, Newington CT
878 0.80 Steve Swiss, Mendham NJ
879 0.80 Stanley Kerry, West Hartford CT
880 0.80 Sandra Sobel, West Hartford CT
881 0.80 Renee Janow, West Hartford CT
882 0.80 Mike Smith, Newington CT
883 0.80 Linda Dragat, West Hartford CT
884 0.80 Irving Rosenthal, Avon CT
885 0.80 Inge Schuele, West Hartford CT
886 0.80 Donald Levin, Larchmont NY
887 0.80 Beverly Kostrinsky, Purchase NY
888 0.79 Susan Lippman, Fort Lee NJ
889 0.79 Sue Anderson, New Canaan Ct CT
890 0.79 Lloyd Contract, Stamford CT
891 0.79 Janet Offsayt, Avon CT
892 0.79 Jane Green, Montvale NJ
893 0.79 Irene Rivers, Vernon CT
894 0.79 Debbie Loomis, Vernon CT
895 0.79 Deanna Venerus, Clifton Park NY
896 0.78 Wayne Sherman, Cromwell CT
897 0.78 Karen Rumsey, Sandy Hook CT
898 0.78 Jeanne DeFrance, Newtown CT
899 0.78 Jean Little, Avon CT
900 0.77 Phyllis Pierson, Bloomfield CT
901 0.77 Paulette Azouri, Ho Ho Kus NJ
902 0.77 Norman Hamer, Pearl River NY
903 0.77 Dorothy Van Dalinda, Garfield NJ
904 0.77 Allan Braunstein, Cliffside Park NJ
905 0.76 Tom Weldy, Monroe CT
906 0.76 Gernot Reiners, Branford CT
907 0.76 Alan Milstone, Hamden CT
908 0.74 Reena Manson, Monroe NY
909 0.74 Pat Boyne, Monroe NY
910 0.74 Marge Pane, South Windsor CT
911 0.74 Margaret Davies, Waldwick NJ
912 0.74 Janice Dean, Westport CT
913 0.74 Frank Pane, South Windsor CT
914 0.74 Evan Dean, Westport CT
915 0.74 Caroline Lavanhar, Tuxedo NY
916 0.74 Carol Vazzana, Ridgefield CT
917 0.73 Roger Caplan, Madison CT
918 0.73 Rick Seaburg, Madison CT
919 0.73 Rehna Levine, Nanuet NY
920 0.73 Pamela Lombardo, Vernon CT
921 0.73 Neale Van Delft, Wayne NJ
922 0.73 Nancy Martin, Old Saybrook CT
923 0.73 Katherine Willson, East Hampton CT
924 0.73 James Michaelis, Nyack NY
925 0.73 Gloria Fant, Wyckoff NJ
926 0.72 Virginia Johnson, Sparta NJ
927 0.72 Paul Hannah, Wilton CT
928 0.72 Patricia Favreau, Berne NY
929 0.72 Kokila Patel, Sparta NJ
930 0.72 Gordon Smith, Westwood NJ
931 0.72 Glenys Mountford, Scotia NY
932 0.72 Fran Butensky, Fort Lee NJ
933 0.72 Daniel Bolla, Harrington Park NJ
934 0.72 Carol Boehly, Wilton CT
935 0.72 Betty Ustanowski, Rocky Hill CT
936 0.71 Julia Farkas, New Canaan CT
937 0.69 Yun Chung Hsu, West Hartford CT
938 0.69 Sharon Larson, Southington CT
939 0.69 Robert Carter, Saratoga Spgs NY
940 0.69 Prudence McCafferty, Easton CT
941 0.69 Monika Bulman, Queensbury NY
942 0.69 Mary Whittemore, Guilford CT
943 0.69 Mary Murphy, Waterford CT
944 0.69 Marilyn Marber, Nyack NY
945 0.69 Kamal Gupta, Latham NY
946 0.69 Jay Portnoy, Saratoga Spgs NY
947 0.69 Harriet Mattar, New City NY
948 0.69 Evelyn Markowitz, Saratoga Spgs NY
949 0.69 Ellen Finch, Southbury CT
950 0.69 David Buchyn, Gansevoort NY
951 0.69 Catherine Treloar, Waldwick NJ
952 0.69 Carol Sturdevant, Niantic CT
953 0.69 Betty Hotchkiss, Poughkeepsie NY
954 0.69 Anne Herlihy, Glens Falls NY
955 0.69 Allene Turer, Monsey NY
956 0.69 Alka Gupta, Latham NY
957 0.68 Patricia Kimball, Westport CT
958 0.68 Betty Salzer, Fairfield CT
959 0.66 Marie Futia, Greenwich CT
960 0.66 John Gropp, Newburgh NY
961 0.66 Jan White, Stamford CT
962 0.66 George Hsi, Wappingers Fls NY
963 0.66 Charlotte Zultowsky, New London CT
964 0.66 Charles Shanes, Wappingers Fls NY
965 0.66 Charles Halpin, Middletown CT
966 0.66 Bill Titley, Woodbury CT
967 0.65 Pat Whelan, Olivebridge NY
968 0.64 Virginia Bertram, Newtown CT
969 0.64 Toby Fleishman, New City NY
970 0.64 Susan Scherer, Avon CT
971 0.64 Marlene Myers, Longmeadow MA
972 0.64 Maribeth Pennoni, Hamden CT
973 0.64 Margaret Handler, Pomona NY
974 0.64 Joan Stone, Cos Cob CT
975 0.64 Jeff Hyman, Wilton CT
976 0.64 Harold Goldman,
977 0.64 David Shapiro, Bethel CT
978 0.64 Dave Wright, Lakeville CT
979 0.64 Claire Cohen-Stelzer, Longmeadow MA
980 0.64 Cindy Hedrick, Newtown CT
981 0.64 Bland Maloney, West Hartford CT
982 0.64 Arlene Levy, New Rochelle NY
983 0.64 Ann Bendell, Englewood Clffs NJ
984 0.63 Roxanne Howes, New York NY
985 0.63 Robert Hamilton, Ringwood NJ
986 0.63 Pat Torraco, Franklin Lakes NJ
987 0.63 Lynn Knight, Ridgewood NJ
988 0.63 Kathie Rowland, Norwalk CT
989 0.63 Jane Crandall, New Canaan CT
990 0.63 Fran Goldberg, Hillsdale NJ
991 0.63 Emily D'Andrea, Darien CT
992 0.63 Catherine Gould, Ridgewood NJ
993 0.63 Barry Kurtz, Wayne NJ
994 0.63 Avery Flowers, Darien CT
995 0.63 Anita Lynch, Dumont NJ
996 0.62 Sandy Pomerantz, Closter NJ
997 0.62 Rosemarie Faccone, West Orange NJ
998 0.62 Robert Bencker, Holland PA
999 0.62 Paula Eppinger, Stamford CT
1000 0.62 Orly Moshenberg, Long Branch NJ
1001 0.62 Nancy Fraser, Old Greenwich CT
1002 0.62 Maureen Smith, Greenwich CT
1003 0.62 Lynsie Miller, Bonita Springs FL
1004 0.62 Katherine Coogan, Millbrook NY
1005 0.62 John Flynn, Slingerlands NY
1006 0.62 Jo Ann Van Delft, Wayne NJ
1007 0.62 Jack Miller, Bonita Springs FL
1008 0.62 Helene Kleiner, Boynton Beach FL
1009 0.62 Georgene Gladstone, New Windsor NY
1010 0.62 David Moshenberg, Long Branch NJ
1011 0.62 Carolyn Post, Walden NY
1012 0.62 Barbara Thompson, Greenwich CT
1013 0.62 Barbara Flynn, Slingerlands NY
1014 0.62 Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ
1015 0.62 Barbara Bar-Nissim, Demarest NJ
1016 0.62 Anne Gilhuly, Cos Cob CT
1017 0.60 Ved Gupta, Hopewell Jct NY
1018 0.60 Susan Rudd, Enfield CT
1019 0.60 Norah Fredrickson, Albany NY
1020 0.60 Claire Ehrenfeld, Hackensack NJ
1021 0.60 Betty Seeley, Albany NY
1022 0.59 Sue Kang, Leonia NJ
1023 0.59 Sandy Klein, Cold Spring NY
1024 0.59 Rachel Peled, West Hartford CT
1025 0.59 Paul Weiner, Wayne NJ
1026 0.59 Oski Sesetyan, Paramus NJ
1027 0.59 Neal Christensen, Wappingers Fls NY
1028 0.59 Marg Fiedler, Hamden CT
1029 0.59 Louanne Lang, Redding CT
1030 0.59 Judy Berkun, Nanuet NY
1031 0.59 James Finn, Ridgewood NJ
1032 0.59 Gladys Feigenbaum, New Britain CT
1033 0.59 Ed Konowitz, Cheshire CT
1034 0.59 Douglas Pratt, Norwalk CT
1035 0.59 Bunny Brannen, Newburgh NY
1036 0.59 Barbara Delia, Redding CT
1037 0.59 Ann Lohrand, Cromwell CT
1038 0.57 Ronit Shoham, West Hartford CT
1039 0.57 Miriam Katz, Bloomfield CT
1040 0.57 Linda Levin, West Hartford CT
1041 0.57 Edith Schatz, Bloomfield CT
1042 0.56 Anita Daubenspeck, Newtown CT
1043 0.55 Yoon Jhee, Longboat Key FL
1044 0.55 Sydne Simon, Hackensack NJ
1045 0.55 Selma Moffie, Bloomfield CT
1046 0.55 Sara Kober, Scarsdale NY
1047 0.55 Priscilla Yadegari, Schenectady NY
1048 0.55 Mohammad Yadegari, Schenectady NY
1049 0.55 Mary Giannella, Wayne NJ
1050 0.55 Lynne Gitkin, Woodcliff Lake NJ
1051 0.55 Jean Mazo, West Hartford CT
1052 0.55 Giri Giridhar, Ridgewood NJ
1053 0.54 Marilyn Gittleman, Englewood Clffs NJ
1054 0.54 Joan Landesman, Haworth NJ
1055 0.54 Allan Rosenblum, Monsey NY
1056 0.53 Murray Weingrad, Stamford CT
1057 0.53 Marilyn Giannos, Darien CT
1058 0.53 Anne Echedy, Stamford CT
1059 0.52 William Kleinhofer, Stamford CT
1060 0.52 Walt Demmbiczak,
1061 0.52 Sylvia Alpert, Guilford CT
1062 0.52 Susan Garthwaite, Stamford CT
1063 0.52 Stephen Klein, Wayne NJ
1064 0.52 Sarah Hart, Essex CT
1065 0.52 Sandy DeGregorio, Rocky Hill CT
1066 0.52 Roz Ettlinger, Southbury CT
1067 0.52 Robert Sterling, Fair Lawn NJ
1068 0.52 Nancy Day, Guilford CT
1069 0.52 Maryann Shea, Glen Rock NJ
1070 0.52 Mary Connolly, North Haven CT
1071 0.52 Marlene Case, Stony Point NY
1072 0.52 Lynn Baker, Poughkeepsie NY
1073 0.52 Katharine Goodman, Fairfield CT
1074 0.52 Judith Gurian, River Edge NJ
1075 0.52 John Ifkovic,
1076 0.52 Jo Wolfe, Goshen NY
1077 0.52 Jane Klueger, Hoboken NJ
1078 0.52 Jackie Ross, Hackensack NJ
1079 0.52 Helen Duncan, Oak Ridge NJ
1080 0.52 Fred Shubert, Andover NJ
1081 0.52 Evalyn Blane, Guttenberg NJ
1082 0.52 Eileen Inman, Plainville CT
1083 0.52 Dick Banfield, Stamford CT
1084 0.52 Chris Schwinger, Rockaway NJ
1085 0.52 Beverly Higgins, Newton NJ
1086 0.52 Betty Price, Mahwah NJ
1087 0.52 Beatrice Riley, Newburgh NY
1088 0.52 Barbara Heidel, Old Saybrook CT
1089 0.51 Lynn Carlton, Norwalk CT
1090 0.51 Lynda Hennessey, Weston CT
1091 0.51 Jean Mulligan, Norwalk CT
1092 0.49 Vic Fioravante,
1093 0.49 Lenore Hermann, Westport CT
1094 0.49 Jilda Manikas, Westport CT
1095 0.49 Gayle Thornton, Franklin Lakes NJ
1096 0.49 Fran Fleischhacker, Piermont NY
1097 0.49 Carolyn Accardi, Glens Falls NY
1098 0.49 Carole Serratore, Montebello NY
1099 0.49 Carole Schweid, Westport CT
1100 0.49 Carol Haspel, Fort Lee NJ
1101 0.48 Terry Cicchelli, Fort Lee NJ
1102 0.48 Susie Belcher, Lakeville CT
1103 0.48 Susan Glasspiegel, Simsbury CT
1104 0.48 Sherrill Werblood, Wilton CT
1105 0.48 Myra Goldberg, Westport CT
1106 0.48 Maria Nest, Piermont NY
1107 0.48 Lynda Blessing, Wethersfield CT
1108 0.48 Larry Geher, West Caldwell NJ
1109 0.48 Jesse Weiss, Fairfield CT
1110 0.48 Frank Altamuro, Wyckoff NJ
1111 0.48 Etta Heller, Edgewater NJ
1112 0.48 Don Kimsey, Trumbull CT
1113 0.48 Billy Saster, Sharon CT
1114 0.47 Ruth Kuzma, Newington CT
1115 0.47 Robert Freer, Latham NY
1116 0.47 Phoebe Edwards, New Haven CT
1117 0.47 Emilia Sivakoff, Southington CT
1118 0.47 Diane Freer, Latham NY
1119 0.46 Susan Case, Glastonbury CT
1120 0.46 Lynn Stand, Fort Lee NJ
1121 0.46 Lee Stand, Fort Lee NJ
1122 0.46 Ina Bendett, Avon CT
1123 0.45 Vivian Katz, New City NY
1124 0.45 Roberta Nahill, Saratoga Spgs NY
1125 0.45 Richard Norton, Saratoga Spgs NY
1126 0.45 Renee Whitman, Albany NY
1127 0.45 Marilyn Cohen,
1128 0.45 Leonora Schneider, Nanuet NY
1129 0.45 Ken Chase, Washington DC
1130 0.45 Katherine Ferry, Waterford CT
1131 0.45 Judith Field, Airmont NY
1132 0.45 Jeffrey Rudikoff M D, West Hartford CT
1133 0.45 Jane Loeb, Albany NY
1134 0.45 Debbie Bell, Nyack NY
1135 0.45 Carol Weiner, River Vale NJ
1136 0.45 Camille Auletta, Park Ridge NJ
1137 0.43 Tucker Merritt, Mansfield Ctr CT
1138 0.43 Sam Dillon, New Orleans LA
1139 0.43 Michael Molinaro, Paramus NJ
1140 0.43 Michael Jeshion, Wanaque NJ
1141 0.43 Maureen Walsh, West Hartford CT
1142 0.43 Marilyn Jeshion, Wanaque NJ
1143 0.43 Jason Pettengill, Glastonbury CT
1144 0.43 Jan Rosow, Avon CT
1145 0.43 Irwin Singer, West Hartford CT
1146 0.43 Ann Pettengill, Glastonbury CT
1147 0.42 Paula A Fagan, Poughquag NY
1148 0.42 Patricia Williams, Paramus NJ
1149 0.42 Patricia Schackner, Manchester CT
1150 0.42 Mary Murphy, Glastonbury CT
1151 0.42 Marie Abrams, Poughkeepsie NY
1152 0.42 Edna Lazar, Fort Lee NJ
1153 0.42 Dan Koepf, Canton CT
1154 0.42 Bill Pennington, Wappingers NY
1155 0.42 Becky Koepf, Canton CT
1156 0.41 Maryclare Devlin, Albany NY
1157 0.41 June Barach, Albany NY
1158 0.41 Judith Zwyer, Norwalk CT
1159 0.41 Judith Mayer, Albany NY
1160 0.41 Joan Fisher, Delmar NY
1161 0.41 Frank Macri, Southington CT
1162 0.41 Andy Konstandt, Woodcliff Lake NJ
1163 0.40 Shirley Fruchter, Orange CT
1164 0.40 James Metzger, New York NY
1165 0.40 Arlene Leshine, Northford CT
1166 0.39 Terry Bentley, Lake George NY
1167 0.39 Joan Brod, Avon CT
1168 0.39 Jim Misner, Wilton CT
1169 0.39 Glady Brooks, Gansevoort NY
1170 0.39 Elaine Misner, Wilton CT
1171 0.38 Nancy Krech, Wethersfield CT
1172 0.38 Hopestill Spillane, Darien CT
1173 0.38 Elizabeth Bigler, Darien CT
1174 0.38 Dominick Colasuonno, New York NY
1175 0.37 Mary McArdle, Wilton CT
1176 0.37 Diane Connolly, Westport CT
1177 0.36 Sue Denekamp, Wyckoff NJ
1178 0.36 Stacy Herbert, Milford CT
1179 0.36 Sara Banks, Darien CT
1180 0.36 Nancy Gramps, Darien CT
1181 0.36 Merle Spiegel, Westport CT
1182 0.36 Julia Stephan, Piermont NY
1183 0.36 James Metzger, Darien CT
1184 0.36 Dottie Scatigno, West Nyack NY
1185 0.36 Diane Barth, Wanaque NJ
1186 0.34 Marilyn Clark, Harrington Park NJ
1187 0.34 Margit Donaldson, Hadley NY
1188 0.34 Jodi Leopold, Avon CT
1189 0.34 Henry Donaldson, Hadley NY
1190 0.34 Eileen Aliprandi, New Canaan CT
1191 0.34 Diane Getzler, New Canaan CT
1192 0.33 Sue Chin, Park Ridge NJ
1193 0.33 Maureen Kennedy, Nyack NY
1194 0.33 Mary Beck, Upper Nyack NY
1195 0.33 Marcia Katz, Teaneck NJ
1196 0.33 Linda Bradford, Orange CT
1197 0.33 John Bartlett, Darien CT
1198 0.33 Jo Ellen Snowman, Englewood NJ
1199 0.33 Jeff Chin, Park Ridge NJ
1200 0.33 Haroula Dobyns, Milford CT
1201 0.33 Candace Bartlett, Darien CT
1202 0.32 Stan Bergman, Fort Lee NJ
1203 0.32 Phil Needle, Cliffside Park NJ
1204 0.32 Linda Bergman, Ft. Lee NJ
1205 0.31 Clay Reynolds, Weehawken NJ
1206 0.31 Christine Machorek, Westwood NJ
1207 0.30 Nancy Matthews, Norwalk CT
1208 0.30 Dorothy Baker, Darien CT
1209 0.30 Carol Taylor, New Canaan CT
1210 0.30 Betsy Pierpoint, Darien CT
1211 0.29 Midge Ryan, Brookfield CT
1212 0.29 Linda Shortman, Bloomingdale NJ
1213 0.29 Jose Gaztambide, West Hartford CT
1214 0.29 Jean Rexford, Redding CT
1215 0.29 Doug Murray, Great Meadows NJ
1216 0.28 Mary Callanan, Midland Park NJ
1217 0.27 Deborah Nightingale, Norwalk CT
1218 0.26 Muriel Zeldis, West Hartford CT
1219 0.26 John Wolcott, Darien CT
1220 0.26 George Gilliam, Norwalk CT
1221 0.26 Bill Zeldis, West Hartford CT
1222 0.25 Susan Kronick, Pomona NY
1223 0.25 Marilyn Green, Pomona NY
1224 0.25 Joseph Peled, West Hartford CT
1225 0.24 Kathleen Manzi, Ho Ho Kus NJ
1226 0.24 Jo Sue Coppa, Farmington CT
1227 0.21 Toni Africano, Glen Rock NJ
1228 0.21 Linda Ritter, Fort Lee NJ
1229 0.21 Harvey Ritter, Fort Lee NJ
1230 0.21 Ella Effros, Cliffside Park NJ
1231 0.21 Douglas Cestone, Glen Rock NJ
1232 0.21 Carole Goldstein, Wyckoff NJ
1233 0.21 Anita Z. Lind, Edgewater NJ
1234 0.18 Steve Noble, Tariffville CT
1235 0.18 Cris Noble, Tariffville CT
|