Total masterpoints: 408.32 earned by 105 players.
Total attendance: 134 tables.
1 15.81 Richard Karch, Dothan AL
2 12.73 Pam Ramirez, Panama City FL
3 12.73 Beth McArthur, Panama City FL
4 12.42 Lyn Stevens, Peterborough ON
5 12.42 Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL
6 10.35 Douglas Kahn, Ann Arbor MI
7 10.35 Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL
8 10.15 Betty Sheffield, Pensacola FL
9 9.98 Gary Watson, Montgomery AL
10 9.98 Bobby Henderson, Montgomery AL
11 9.83 Carla Hickey, Pensacola FL
12 9.24 Ronald Emmett, Normal IL
13 8.86 Nell McInnish, Montgomery AL
14 8.86 Beverly Gebhardt, Montgomery AL
15 8.48 Carla Burke, Pensacola FL
16 8.25 Lee Anderson, Shalimar FL
17 7.92 John Phillips, Jr, Decatur GA
18 7.92 Irene Phillips, Decatur GA
19 7.79 Larry Westholm, Pensacola FL
20 7.79 Barbara Westholm, Pensacola FL
21 7.56 Rebecca Karch, Dothan AL
22 6.22 Sabra Wilson, Pensacola FL
23 6.22 Raymond Ferree, Blairsville GA
24 6.15 Winston Legge Jr, Pensacola FL
25 6.15 Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL
26 6.07 James Case, Pensacola FL
27 5.36 Jean Askew, Pensacola FL
28 4.83 Cheryl Walker, Pensacola FL
29 4.70 Ron Dello, Buckhorn ON
30 4.70 Armand Grassi, Lynn Haven FL
31 4.39 Robert Dale, Hammond LA
32 4.33 JoAnn Coulter, Milton FL
33 4.25 Dale Miller, Pensacola FL
34 4.08 Norman Crain, Gulf Breeze FL
35 4.08 Debbie Crain, Gulf Breeze FL
36 3.90 Jody Craney, Pensacola FL
37 3.85 Jim Stowers, Mobile AL
38 3.85 Bruce Pierce, Daphne AL
39 3.34 Clara Wimberly, Pensacola FL
40 3.24 Richard Broughton, Pace FL
41 3.23 Beryl Robertson, Ponchatoula LA
42 3.07 Deborah Chase, Navarre FL
43 3.03 Yvonne Marsh, Seminale AL
44 2.89 Joyce Gardner, Pensacola FL
45 2.87 Lorna Bultman, Cantonment FL
46 2.78 Walter Ruland, Shawnee KS
47 2.78 Linda Wright, Daphne AL
48 2.78 Jan Polk, Southgate KY
49 2.78 Chris Kendall, Fairhope AL
50 2.78 Bonnie Mabrey, Daphne AL
51 2.62 Vicki Schell, Pensacola FL
52 2.52 Judy Oglesby, Panama City FL
53 2.52 Jimmie Miller, Panama City FL
54 2.41 Kathy Colombo, Pensacola FL
55 2.21 Virginia Herm, Pensacola FL
56 2.21 Michelle Crane, Pensacola FL
57 2.21 Mary Cummins, Pensacola FL
58 2.21 Jeanne Turner, Salida CO
59 2.12 Roger Reff, Pensacola FL
60 2.12 P East, Daphne AL
61 2.12 Deborah East, Daphne AL
62 2.06 Brenda Starnes, Navarre FL
63 2.02 Patty Kattner, Gulf Breeze FL
64 2.02 Jim Whittington, Pensacola FL
65 1.96 Sondra Sittner, West Des Moines IA
66 1.96 Norma Mishoe, Milton FL
67 1.90 Roberta Barnes, Pensacola FL
68 1.85 Stuart Siegel, Pensacola FL
69 1.85 Bob Dale, Pensacola FL
70 1.80 Marlys Rooney, Port Saint Joe FL
71 1.80 John Rooney, Port Saint Joe FL
72 1.73 Carolyn Wolf, Pensacola FL
73 1.64 Mary Gibson, Tionesta PA
74 1.59 Jennifer Edwards, Kelowna BC
75 1.59 Alden Edwards, Kelowna BC
76 1.49 William Robb, Pensacola FL
77 1.47 Jodey McMillen, Pensacola FL
78 1.47 Frances Viviano, Pensacola FL
79 1.43 Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
80 1.43 Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
81 1.35 Raymond Hickey, Pensacola FL
82 1.17 Judith Watson, Pensacola FL
83 1.17 Gloria Ferris, Petoskey MI
84 1.16 Rod Fullerton, Pensacola FL
85 1.16 E Jonathan Scharf, Pensacola FL
86 1.09 Larry Fine, Miramar Beach FL
87 1.09 Frank Margagliano, Santa Rosa Bch FL
88 1.07 David Walker, Pensacola FL
89 1.04 Susan Cramer, Pensacola FL
90 1.04 Irene Macy, Pensacola FL
91 1.01 Peter Pawlak, Atlanta GA
92 1.01 Mary Pawlak, Atlanta GA
93 1.01 Alex Gup, Pensacola FL
94 0.83 Mickey Groggel, Mobile AL
95 0.83 Katie Gordon, Mobile AL
96 0.76 Dottie King, Pensacola FL
97 0.66 Myrl Eisinger, Pensacola FL
98 0.66 Diana Brown, Foley AL
99 0.66 Barbara Chesterfield, Pensacola FL
100 0.58 Jennifer Fisher, Defuniak Spgs FL
101 0.58 Chiharu Schmeisser, Ft Walton Beach FL
102 0.49 Lynda Knell, Pensacola Beach FL
103 0.49 Craig Huffman, Gulf Breeze FL
104 0.48 Loretta Davis, Pensacola FL
105 0.48 Bob Hannah, Pensacola FL
|