Total masterpoints: 694.56 earned by 134 players.
Total attendance: 141 tables.
1 33.30 Robert Craig, El Paso TX
2 33.30 Peggy Craig, El Paso TX
3 20.53 Barbara Harrid, El Paso TX
4 18.03 Joyce Canavan, El Paso TX
5 16.53 Ashok Bhakta, El Paso TX
6 15.79 Charles Duke, El Paso TX
7 15.61 Bernice Williams, El Paso TX
8 15.15 Robert Esch, El Paso TX
9 15.15 Gerald Georges, El Paso TX
10 15.00 Gerald Sullivan, El Paso TX
11 14.52 Herbert Woods Jr, El Paso TX
12 14.17 Ervin Pfeifle, Henderson NV
13 14.03 Stephen Nordberg, El Paso TX
14 13.86 Catherine Tompkins, El Paso TX
15 13.28 R Liguori, El Paso TX
16 12.81 Pat Hotaling, El Paso TX
17 12.42 Ronald DeHarpporte, Edina MN
18 12.42 Peg Waller, Edina MN
19 11.76 Peter Peca Jr, El Paso TX
20 11.76 Jack Neumann, El Paso TX
21 11.41 Mark Johnson, Silver City NM
22 11.41 David Gose, Las Cruces NM
23 11.06 Barbara Crews, El Paso TX
24 10.42 Linda Spengler, Las Cruces NM
25 10.22 Carli Metheny, Anthony NM
26 8.75 Lorraine O'Donnell, El Paso TX
27 8.67 Jerald Gershowitz, El Paso TX
28 8.67 Donald Klenke, El Paso TX
29 8.52 Susan Wolfe, Deming NM
30 8.37 Meg O'Leary, Las Cruces NM
31 8.02 D J Heacox, Deming NM
32 7.37 Stuart Peale, Las Cruces NM
33 7.37 Dixie Binning, Hatch NM
34 6.98 Paul Ritters, El Paso TX
35 6.58 Selina Whitworth, El Paso TX
36 6.54 Arthur August, El Paso TX
37 6.50 Patricia Lama, El Paso TX
38 6.20 George McCoy, Las Cruces NM
39 5.83 Helen Byers, El Paso TX
40 5.83 Gary Byers, El Paso TX
41 5.63 Gordon Bunge, Santa Teresa NM
42 5.56 Dayna Curlin, El Paso TX
43 5.45 Shyla McGill, Hobbs NM
44 5.45 H Ann Brannon, Carlsbad NM
45 5.15 Kay White, El Paso TX
46 4.86 Ella Duncan, El Paso TX
47 4.72 Ashley Erwin, El Paso TX
48 4.61 Julie Reiser, Las Cruces NM
49 4.40 Kathleen Kryway, Las Cruces NM
50 4.37 Beverly Thrasher, El Paso TX
51 4.11 Nancy Stockton, El Paso TX
52 3.97 Lonnie Ludeman, Las Cruces NM
53 3.66 Meleney Kienle, El Paso TX
54 3.66 Greta Penninck, El Paso TX
55 3.48 Sis Hardie, El Paso TX
56 3.48 Rex Glimp, El Paso TX
57 3.43 Philip Anderson, El Paso TX
58 3.08 Thomas Dent, El Paso TX
59 3.06 Sharon Benedict, El Paso TX
60 2.87 Val Brown, El Paso TX
61 2.87 Robert VanEkeren, Las Cruces NM
62 2.87 E Gail Vanekeren, Las Cruces NM
63 2.87 Cindy Osborn, El Paso TX
64 2.83 Marcia Pickens, El Paso TX
65 2.78 Teresa Peevey, El Paso TX
66 2.78 Scott Norris, El Paso TX
67 2.71 Edgar Flores, El Paso TX
68 2.61 Sandra Myers, El Paso TX
69 2.52 Sharold Britt, El Paso TX
70 2.52 Patricia Nickerson, El Paso TX
71 2.44 Maria Elena Norte, El Paso TX
72 2.36 Larry Gioannini, Las Cruces NM
73 2.36 Ellen Schneider, Las Cruces NM
74 2.31 William Crews, El Paso TX
75 2.24 Jenny Ayer, Canutillo TX
76 2.18 Cynthia Milazzo, El Paso TX
77 2.13 Joseph Pepe, Austin TX
78 2.11 Norman Duttweiler, Las Cruces NM
79 2.10 Dixie Wicker, El Paso TX
80 2.04 Polly Vaughn, El Paso TX
81 1.99 Susan Oates, Las Cruces NM
82 1.99 Mary Railey, El Paso TX
83 1.95 Ellen Saad, El Paso TX
84 1.93 Marian Paton, El Paso TX
85 1.92 Steven Kubala, El Paso TX
86 1.92 Philip Dangel, El Paso TX
87 1.82 Sandra Hiss, Las Cruces NM
88 1.71 Lois Applebaum, Las Cruces NM
89 1.71 Florence Senkowsky, El Paso TX
90 1.66 Robert Francis, Las Cruces NM
91 1.65 Stuart Kahn, El Paso TX
92 1.65 Frances Kahn, El Paso TX
93 1.65 Barry Benedict, El Paso TX
94 1.57 Beatrice Cannarsa, El Paso TX
95 1.55 Russell Johnson, El Paso TX
96 1.55 Delores Craig, El Paso TX
97 1.54 Ruby Bailey, El Paso TX
98 1.54 Donna Moltane, El Paso TX
99 1.51 Fleta Pruett, El Paso TX
100 1.49 Timothy Long, Las Cruces NM
101 1.49 Martin Poel, Las Cruces NM
102 1.49 Karl Friedman, El Paso TX
103 1.49 June Sanchez, Las Cruces NM
104 1.49 Estella Levy, El Paso TX
105 1.49 Donald Petersen, Las Cruces NM
106 1.47 Susan Hjalmquist, El Paso TX
107 1.47 Kay Searcy, El Paso TX
108 1.38 Stanley Marcus, El Paso TX
109 1.24 Sue Zaltz, El Paso TX
110 1.24 Charles Zaltz, El Paso TX
111 1.21 Jeanne Fields, El Paso TX
112 1.21 Eugene Myers, El Paso TX
113 1.10 Susan Elkin, Las Cruces NM
114 1.10 Marian Ford, Las Cruces NM
115 1.01 Rhonda Letz, El Paso TX
116 1.01 Debra Driscoll, El Paso TX
117 0.97 Jane Beatty, El Paso TX
118 0.86 Tom Wicker, El Paso TX
119 0.75 Katherine Davis, El Paso TX
120 0.74 Joe Guthrie, El Paso TX
121 0.74 Gary Williams, Las Cruces NM
122 0.68 Joanne Gnauck, El Paso TX
123 0.64 Frances Deregibus, El Paso TX
124 0.60 Lorena Moore, El Paso TX
125 0.60 John Moore, El Paso TX
126 0.60 Branch Craige, El Paso TX
127 0.60 Barbara Dent, El Paso TX
128 0.50 William Lynch, Saint Anthony MN
129 0.50 Mary Lynch, Bayfield WI
130 0.46 Billie Edington, Las Cruces NM
131 0.45 Pamela Vandertulip, El Paso TX
132 0.45 John Vandertulip, El Paso TX
133 0.23 Marilyn Thomas, Las Cruces NM
134 0.23 James Denton, Las Cruces NM
|