Total masterpoints: 16983.32 earned by 1741 players.
Total attendance: 2766 tables.
1 127.86 Frederic Pollack, Laval QC
2 125.02 Sandra Gebhardt, The Villages FL
3 111.27 Shan Huang, Toronto ON
4 111.27 Kevin Dwyer, Melbourne FL
5 111.27 David Sabourin, Ottawa ON
6 96.62 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
7 96.62 David Grainger, Etobicoke ON
8 95.40 Stan Tulin, Boca Raton FL
9 95.40 Roger Bates, Las Vegas NV
10 95.40 Michal Nowosadzki, Wroclaw
11 95.40 Jacek Kalita, Warsaw
12 89.52 Kevin Bathurst, Palm Bch Gdns FL
13 89.52 John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV
14 85.94 Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
15 85.94 Riki Tulin, Boca Raton FL
16 85.62 Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV
17 85.62 Lynne Rosenbaum, Glencoe IL
18 85.62 Linda Cobham, Clearwater FL
19 85.62 Gerald Laflamme, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
20 80.90 Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
21 80.90 Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
22 79.44 Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ
23 79.44 Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL
24 77.29 Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO
25 77.29 Gary Cohler, Delray Beach FL
26 77.29 Alan Popkin, Saint Louis MO
27 74.75 Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL
28 74.67 Will Ehlers, Madison NJ
29 74.67 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
30 73.74 Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI
31 73.72 Anthony Barre, Marco Island FL
32 73.66 Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL
33 73.42 Michael Ranis, Miami FL
34 73.02 Cookie Potter, Boca Grande FL
35 69.09 Walter Casper, Grand Rapids MI
36 69.09 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
37 69.09 Larry Simon, Panama City Bch FL
38 69.09 Connie Queller, Hudson FL
39 68.37 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
40 67.42 Albert Shrive, Naples FL
41 65.73 Robert Morris, Houston TX
42 65.73 Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
43 63.54 Mike Passell, Plano TX
44 63.54 Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL
45 63.54 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
46 63.54 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
47 62.80 Thomas Andrews, Utica NY
48 62.21 Radu Nistor, Sunnyside NY
49 62.21 Iulian Rotaru, Woodside NY
50 58.53 Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL
51 54.43 Arnold Malasky, Longboat Key FL
52 53.51 Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD
53 51.96 Fred King, Mc Lean VA
54 51.65 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
55 51.23 Robert Bitterman, Sarasota FL
56 50.48 Barry Bragin, Prospect CT
57 48.06 Donald McCullough Jr, Fort Myers FL
58 48.06 Courtney Donovan, Fort Myers FL
59 48.02 Richard Lash, St John's NL
60 46.27 Ron Smith, North York ON
61 45.67 Richard Fellars, Delray Beach FL
62 45.67 Mark Friedlander, Deerfield IL
63 45.59 Andrew Risman, Toronto ON
64 45.54 Teresa Noa, Sarasota FL
65 44.93 Helena Fine, Naples FL
66 44.52 Louis Trautwein III, Naples FL
67 43.75 Merryl Chin, North York ON
68 40.35 Ann Sisk, Atlanta GA
69 39.41 Gloria Stone, St John's NL
70 38.95 Joseph Sauro, North Bay ON
71 38.95 Andrew Firko, Oakville ON
72 38.93 David Rogers, Naples FL
73 38.86 Michel Allard, Trois-Rivieres QC
74 38.70 Brian Schoenfeld, Virginia Beach VA
75 38.68 Sellers McKee, Jupiter FL
76 38.68 Gary Zlot, Toronto ON
77 37.81 Hans Jacobs, Brighton ON
78 37.61 Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
79 36.81 Thomas Weik, Reading PA
80 36.79 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
81 36.58 Huguette Jacques, Trois-Rivieres QC
82 36.31 Grace Charron, Bradenton FL
83 35.91 Richard Katz, N Versailles PA
84 35.91 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
85 35.74 Sharon Goldman, New York NY
86 35.74 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
87 35.01 Patricia Katz, Pittsburgh PA
88 35.01 Katherine Litman-Cohen, Weston CT
89 34.85 Sally Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL
90 34.81 Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN
91 34.81 Harry Sapienza, Minnetonka MN
92 34.64 Victoria Selph, Mt Victoria MD
93 34.64 Ruth Woods, Fort Washington MD
94 34.64 Rava Giguere, La Plata MD
95 34.64 Ann Seeboth, Clinton MD
96 33.73 Ronald Dewey, Okeechobee FL
97 33.73 Alex Khrakovsky, Columbus OH
98 33.38 Joanne Soterion, Ellenton FL
99 33.19 Craig Heim, Wilmot NH
100 32.78 Bernice Kramer, Boca Raton FL
101 32.78 Albert Kober, Lighthouse Pt FL
102 32.77 Terry Beckman, Brooklyn Park MN
103 31.38 Mary Savko, Tequesta FL
104 31.38 Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL
105 31.36 Catherine Kinsella, Mississauga ON
106 31.19 Michael Zeller, York PA
107 31.19 Jeffery Jones, Vero Beach FL
108 30.84 Gail Lambacher, Oakville ON
109 30.60 Jeff Edelstein, Riverview FL
110 30.04 Patricia Quinn, Otisfield ME
111 30.04 Nancy Farmer, Norway ME
112 30.04 Michael Quinn, Otisfield ME
113 30.04 Luther Merry, New Gloucester ME
114 29.76 Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL
115 29.68 Nancy Strachan, Mississauga ON
116 29.64 Susan Eckis, Richmond VA
117 29.64 Barbara Mehnert, Sarasota FL
118 29.59 Nathaniel Cook, Atlanta GA
119 29.18 Janet Neel Fleenor, Bowling Green KY
120 29.18 Harley McCabe, Bowling Green KY
121 29.08 Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL
122 28.56 Claudia Hurley, Sarasota FL
123 28.41 John Vega, Naples FL
124 27.98 Tony Viidik, Venice FL
125 27.98 Joan Viidik, Venice FL
126 27.98 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
127 27.98 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
128 27.68 Tamara Holm, Millesboro DE
129 27.68 Kim Holm, Millsboro DE
130 27.48 Karl Manderscheid, Apollo Beach FL
131 27.46 Edie Ring, Chesterfield VA
132 27.46 Christine D Ambra, N Chesterfield VA
133 26.78 Russell Delaney, Sarasota FL
134 26.53 Mary Lou Turner, Bradenton FL
135 26.53 James Turner, Bradenton FL
136 26.45 Kathy Beckman, Brooklyn Park MN
137 26.40 Gerald Nehra, Muskegon MI
138 26.16 James Woodman, Mount Pearl NL
139 26.16 Brenda Woodman, Mount Pearl NL
140 26.08 Jean Monette, Dania Beach FL
141 25.91 Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL
142 25.89 Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI
143 25.41 George Wood, Gulfport FL
144 25.40 Samuel Phillips, Largo FL
145 25.40 Lowell Phillips, North Potomac MD
146 25.08 Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL
147 24.93 Janet Becker, Delray Beach FL
148 24.86 Robert Brent, Venice FL
149 24.86 Richard Vatter, Cadillac MI
150 24.86 Jo Anne Vatter, Cadillac MI
151 24.85 John Albright, Plantation FL
152 24.85 Donald Faskow, Hollywood FL
153 24.82 Edward Spear, Sarasota FL
154 24.76 Susan Kennedy, York PA
155 24.76 Malin Castronuovo, York PA
156 24.73 Vincent Grande Jr, Jupiter FL
157 24.73 Frank Hacker, Fort Myers FL
158 24.63 Anthony Pastore, Clearwater FL
159 24.32 William Boas, Tampa FL
160 24.24 Jack Shinehoft, Dundas ON
161 24.10 Diane Kelsey, Sebring FL
162 24.05 Mary Stoll, Bradenton FL
163 24.05 Marcia Schultz, Blairsville GA
164 23.53 R Jay Becker, Delray Beach FL
165 23.45 Carol Bell, Ottawa ON
166 23.44 Carol Buhlman, Frostproof FL
167 23.32 Rick Jenkins, Toronto ON
168 23.14 Rawy Shediac, Englewood FL
169 22.89 Barbara Pearlman, Sarasota FL
170 22.82 Rochelle Djmal, Neptune NJ
171 22.79 Jack Bonney, Venice FL
172 22.79 Dianne Bonney, Venice FL
173 22.74 Steve Valencic, Mechanicsburg PA
174 22.47 William Laslo, Valrico FL
175 22.34 Paul Caten Jr, Venice FL
176 22.26 Janet Venosa, Estero FL
177 22.26 Albert Venosa, Estero FL
178 22.19 Kay Beck, Noblesville IN
179 22.19 Jerry Premo, Noblesville IN
180 22.13 C Allan Chapple, Chatham ON
181 22.00 Norman Poythress, Tampa FL
182 21.92 P Lynch, New Market AL
183 21.92 Barbara Kalnick, Lake Wales FL
184 21.86 Elaine McClure, Longboat Key FL
185 21.73 Maxwell Hughes, Vero Beach FL
186 21.46 Ronald Wallace, Apollo Beach FL
187 21.37 Paul Caplan, White Oak PA
188 21.37 Catherine Caplan, White Oak PA
189 21.33 Martha Marsh, University Park FL
190 21.06 Charles Nemes, Longboat Key FL
191 20.85 Sarah Hillel, Toronto ON
192 20.85 Aaron Hillel, Toronto ON
193 20.81 David Hines, Holmes Beach FL
194 20.51 Robert Lyrette, Boucherville QC
195 20.42 Raye Lundrigan, St John's NL
196 20.42 Brian Collins, St John's NL
197 20.37 Jim Maxwell, Venice FL
198 20.36 William McClure, Longboat Key FL
199 20.05 Sarah Jones-Chambers, Sun City Center FL
200 20.05 Michael Molinari, Sun City Center FL
201 19.96 Edward Dickman, Trinity FL
202 19.81 Forrest Wardwell Jr, Sun City Center FL
203 19.81 David Coles, New Port Richey FL
204 19.81 Clay Dahl, Sarasota FL
205 19.81 Carl Mathiesen, Parrish FL
206 19.73 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
207 19.73 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
208 19.73 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
209 19.73 Barbara Greenspan, Beachwood OH
210 19.70 Nancy Perez, Richmond IN
211 19.70 Bonnie Hertzog, Tucson AZ
212 19.57 Richard Cobin, Sarasota FL
213 19.45 Won Yang, Clermont FL
214 19.42 Martin Fleisher, New York NY
215 19.42 Jeffrey Juster, New Orleans LA
216 19.42 Edward Swell, Boca Raton FL
217 19.31 Allan Wolf, North Haven CT
218 19.28 Ronald Henrikson, Buffalo NY
219 19.28 Peggy Pearson, Waterloo ON
220 19.28 Dianne Aves, Waterloo ON
221 19.28 Colleen Caron, Sun City FL
222 19.22 Sue Weller, Vero Beach FL
223 19.22 Ronda O'Farrell, Sun City Center FL
224 19.22 Mary Glasson, Vero Beach FL
225 19.21 Rick Holcomb, Malden MA
226 19.06 Robert Gray, Prnce Frederick MD
227 19.06 Phyllis Morgan, Chesapeak Beach MD
228 19.06 Pamela Schwikert, Lexington Park MD
229 19.06 Don Schwikert, Lexington Park MD
230 18.47 Judi Sonon, Pittsburgh PA
231 18.47 Jean Prior, Ellenton FL
232 18.43 Donna Marshall, Reading MA
233 18.43 David Marshall, Reading MA
234 18.28 Ann Rhode, Englewood FL
235 18.23 Janine Gauthier, Briny Breezes FL
236 18.14 Marilyn Snodell, Nokomis FL
237 18.10 Stephen Eddy, Lakeland FL
238 17.85 Lucinda Stebbins, Chestnut Hill MA
239 17.78 Vladi Basch, Venice FL
240 17.58 Ken Eisner, Truro NS
241 17.58 Joyce Clark, Marion IL
242 17.56 Conner Boyd, Key West FL
243 17.56 Christopher Smith, Vero Beach FL
244 17.47 Roger Johnson, Sarasota FL
245 17.37 Bill Bulfer, East Peoria IL
246 17.32 Ron Sholes, Springfield IL
247 17.32 Carole Sholes, Springfield IL
248 17.26 Susie Gershon, Leawood KS
249 17.26 Carol Marks, Leawood KS
250 17.22 Amna Seibold, E Grand Rapids MI
251 17.10 Patricia Black, Lakeland FL
252 17.03 Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL
253 16.98 Jim Russell, Sarasota FL
254 16.97 Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL
255 16.96 Herman Schmit, West Chester PA
256 16.60 Vicki Mace, Bonita Springs FL
257 16.60 Paul Michaels, Bonita Springs FL
258 16.49 John Dickenson, North Wales PA
259 16.49 David Cohan, Doylestown PA
260 16.47 Patricia Bonner, Mentor OH
261 16.47 Davis Bonner, Mentor OH
262 16.42 Lawrence Lau, Westport CT
263 16.42 John Klayman, Haymarket VA
264 16.32 Joan Brandeis, Elkins Park PA
265 16.03 Marilyn Storch, Miromar Lakes FL
266 16.03 James Storch, Miromar Lakes FL
267 16.00 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL
268 16.00 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL
269 15.98 Nancy Kammeraad, Grand Rapids MI
270 15.93 Susan Decker, Hinsdale IL
271 15.93 Gordon Decker, Hinsdale IL
272 15.80 Norma Weitman, Sarasota FL
273 15.55 Beatrice Bohm, Sun City Center FL
274 15.51 Paula Smith, Ottawa ON
275 15.34 Curtis Bare, Charlottesville VA
276 15.34 Calista Graham, Charlottesville VA
277 15.33 Susan King, Bloomington IN
278 15.33 Stephen King, Bloomington IN
279 15.33 Roger Cooley, Califon NJ
280 15.33 Anne Cooley, Califon NJ
281 15.30 Dennis Kovach, Palmetto FL
282 15.30 David Logan, Palmetto FL
283 15.28 Joel Kramer, Minneapolis MN
284 15.28 Barry Wilderman, Manhasset NY
285 15.27 June Wood, Sun City Center FL
286 15.24 Marie Burgess-Strauss, Abingdon MD
287 15.24 Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL
288 15.24 Andris Strauss, Abingdon MD
289 15.18 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hls MI
290 15.18 Lynne Cook, Riverview MI
291 15.10 Thomas Bode Sr, Holmes Beach FL
292 15.10 Judith Kirkendall, Bradenton FL
293 15.08 Michael Gibson, Sarasota FL
294 15.08 Mary Rutledge, Sun City Center FL
295 15.04 Dennis O'Brien, Ambler PA
296 14.97 Albert Vaccaro, Venice FL
297 14.93 Kathy Eisner, Bonita Springs FL
298 14.93 Judy Kaye, Estero FL
299 14.92 Theresa Williamson, Sun City Center FL
300 14.92 Mary Lee Cremean, Sun City Center FL
301 14.92 Carol O'Connor, Sun City Center FL
302 14.92 Anita Perrier, Sun City Center FL
303 14.75 Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL
304 14.75 Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL
305 14.69 Doreen Colket, Bradenton FL
306 14.67 Jack Hawes, Sarasota FL
307 14.67 Grant Godfrey, Saint John NB
308 14.54 Jean Kydd, Sarasota FL
309 14.38 Jacob Orlofsky, Apollo Beach FL
310 14.36 Barbara Rein, Sun City Center FL
311 14.35 Craig Abbott, Sarasota FL
312 14.26 Virginia Rosen, Winter Haven FL
313 14.26 Paul Campbell, Barrie ON
314 14.23 Thomas Davidson, Minden ON
315 14.23 Margo Davidson, Minden ON
316 14.20 Tina Brinsfield, Rehoboth Beach DE
317 14.20 Debbie Schell, Naples FL
318 14.10 Ira Zucker, Venice FL
319 14.04 Joanne Waitkus, Weeki Wachee FL
320 14.04 Aruna Raghavan, Weeki Wachee FL
321 13.99 Russell Friedman, Wilton CT
322 13.99 Jonathan Green, Melbourne FL
323 13.96 Larry Kozlove, Boca Raton FL
324 13.94 Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY
325 13.94 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
326 13.87 W Prince, North Port FL
327 13.87 Ted Walbourn, Punta Gorda FL
328 13.87 Joan Walbourn, Punta Gorda FL
329 13.87 Bill Vigneault, Port Charlotte FL
330 13.83 Linda Mason, Sarasota FL
331 13.83 Keith Falkner, Sarasota FL
332 13.78 Richard Margolis, Melbourne FL
333 13.78 Joel Goren, Bedford NY
334 13.72 Trisha Muniz, Tampa FL
335 13.72 Royald Zell, Tampa FL
336 13.68 Tom Hill, Brighton MI
337 13.68 Patricia Hill, Brighton MI
338 13.68 Edward Stanley, Fort Myers FL
339 13.68 Carol Stanley, Fort Myers FL
340 13.66 Izrail Gorian, Port Charlotte FL
341 13.60 Sharon Amberg, The Villages FL
342 13.60 Marc Rissman, The Villages FL
343 13.60 Emiel Domis, The Villages FL
344 13.60 Alex Birman, The Villages FL
345 13.51 Susan Lawton, Waterloo ON
346 13.51 Rosslynn Shortt, Waterloo ON
347 13.51 Robert McGuinn, Etobicoke ON
348 13.51 Neil Coburn, Waterloo ON
349 13.39 Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ
350 13.37 Betty Fortune, Lakeland FL
351 13.36 John Eza, Apollo Beach FL
352 13.36 Gil Todd, Apollo Beach FL
353 13.32 James Sampson, Lake Worth FL
354 13.32 Eileen Abramson, Palm Beach FL
355 13.30 Salina Poon, Ellenton FL
356 13.27 Michael Kwiatkowski, Lady Lake FL
357 13.27 Eric Voss, The Villages FL
358 13.17 Marvin Darter, North Port FL
359 13.08 Jo Prager, Pasadena MD
360 13.08 Gordon Prager, Pasadena MD
361 13.07 Darrow Neves, Sun City Center FL
362 13.06 Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN
363 13.01 Mark Bruce, Ocala FL
364 13.00 Pat Samuels, Sarasota FL
365 12.95 Mary Doody, Indian Land SC
366 12.95 Kathleen Mateyak, Apollo Beach FL
367 12.88 George Colter, Fredericton NB
368 12.80 Phyllis Zubulake, Northbrook IL
369 12.80 Laura Sjoberg, Gainesville FL
370 12.80 Anshul Paliwal, Gainesville FL
371 12.79 Ted Thomas, Venice FL
372 12.72 Sue Koob, Watertown SD
373 12.72 Diane Wellstein, Perrysburg OH
374 12.67 Arnie Summers, Port St Lucie FL
375 12.65 Jonathan Friendly, Bradenton FL
376 12.59 Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL
377 12.59 Judith Auer, Dublin OH
378 12.54 Toni Kuxhausen, Sarasota FL
379 12.51 Linda Hartmann, Sioux Falls SD
380 12.51 Alfred Hartmann, Sioux Falls SD
381 12.41 Betty Whidden, Bradenton FL
382 12.37 Garry Grossman, Rockville MD
383 12.34 Roberta Shander, Sarasota FL
384 12.24 John Heft, St Petersburg FL
385 12.24 Donald Freedman, Pinellas Park FL
386 12.20 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
387 12.16 Barbara Sirois, Sun City Center FL
388 12.13 Paula Hagan, Venice FL
389 12.13 Jan Amara, Venice FL
390 12.08 Howard Zusman, Lakewood Ranch FL
391 12.05 William Schwarz, Tampa FL
392 12.03 Colin Hemsley, San Jose CA
393 12.03 Andy Scott, San Jose CA
394 12.00 Linda Stahmann, Gallatin TN
395 12.00 Fred Stahmann, Gallatin TN
396 11.95 Margaret Getman, Saint Paul MN
397 11.95 Jo Ellen Drisko, Windermere FL
398 11.94 Carolyn Per, Bensalem PA
399 11.91 Paul Freiberg, Naples FL
400 11.91 Karen Kribs, Aspen CO
401 11.91 Brian Howard, Bradenton FL
402 11.91 Barbara Wolf, Naples FL
403 11.82 Jill Thompson, Toronto ON
404 11.82 Catharine Gilmour, Charlotte NC
405 11.80 Thomas Clark, Venice FL
406 11.80 Janet Clark, Venice FL
407 11.78 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
408 11.78 Katherine Grant, Riverview FL
409 11.65 Roger Anderson, Eagan MN
410 11.63 Yee Tar Zee, Ruskin FL
411 11.50 Donna Drake, Gainesville FL
412 11.50 David Drake, Gainesville FL
413 11.46 Jeffrey Nunes, Longboat Key FL
414 11.45 Elyse Grossman, Silver Spring MD
415 11.43 Sandra Macpherson, Halifax NS
416 11.43 Arthur Donahoe, Halifax NS
417 11.32 Kathy McKay, Lady Lake FL
418 11.15 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
419 11.15 Helga Woodard, Vero Beach FL
420 11.15 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
421 11.12 Linda Darter, North Port FL
422 11.08 Terry Terrana, Sanibel FL
423 11.08 Clara Terrana, Sanibel FL
424 10.99 Marian Howarth, Sun City Center FL
425 10.98 Joyce Eck, Sarasota FL
426 10.98 Jon Mercurio, Naples FL
427 10.97 Nancy Muller, Orlando FL
428 10.97 James Muller, Orlando FL
429 10.95 Joan Paskert, Naples FL
430 10.95 Jeannette Folsom, Naples FL
431 10.93 Scott Hiller, Naples FL
432 10.93 D Pierce, Parkersburg WV
433 10.91 William Wendt, La Porte IN
434 10.90 Sally Levering, Frankfort IL
435 10.90 Al Levering, Frankfort IL
436 10.88 Norman Williams, Victoria BC
437 10.88 Ann Williams, Victoria BC
438 10.86 Margaret Barrett, Lyme CT
439 10.86 Barbara Stirling, Boca Grande FL
440 10.84 Gael Westall, Bradenton FL
441 10.79 Lynn Long, Orlando FL
442 10.79 Dianne Schupak, Orlando FL
443 10.76 William Sharp, Embrun ON
444 10.76 Nicole Parker, Embrun ON
445 10.67 Linda Green, Fairfield CT
446 10.67 Jo Ann Oelschlager, Akron OH
447 10.67 Jane Elliott, Tampa FL
448 10.66 Sheldon Per, Bensalem PA
449 10.51 Katherine Zimmerman, Louisville KY
450 10.51 Gail Slater, Sarasota FL
451 10.50 Sharon Paulus, East Syracuse NY
452 10.50 Robert Simard, East Syracuse NY
453 10.48 S Ruskin, Pittsburgh PA
454 10.47 Julie Woods, Chesterfield MO
455 10.47 Gayle McLean, Bonita Springs FL
456 10.47 Don McLean, Bonita Springs FL
457 10.47 Barbara Piester, Bonita Springs FL
458 10.46 Susan Jackson, Roseville MN
459 10.46 Stephen Jackson, Roseville MN
460 10.44 Isaac Hassan, Palm Harbor FL
461 10.42 Carolyn Joseph, Farmington CT
462 10.40 Gerry Vaughn, Fort Pierce FL
463 10.35 Ying Freedman, Palm Bch Gdns FL
464 10.29 Judy Greengrass, Lutz FL
465 10.26 Linda James, Melbourne FL
466 10.26 Helen Ward, Grant FL
467 10.26 David Seares, Melbourne FL
468 10.26 Dave Hoffman, Merritt Island FL
469 10.24 Scot Smith, Ft Myers Beach FL
470 10.15 Wynona Bonomi, Bradenton FL
471 10.13 William Morgan, Rolla MO
472 10.13 Robert Shoenberg, Silver Spring MD
473 10.13 Marcia Ridley, Rolla MO
474 10.13 M Sharlene Morgan, Rolla MO
475 10.12 Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL
476 10.09 Stan Weinstein, Osprey FL
477 10.09 Ruby Laudig, Bradenton FL
478 10.08 Steven Ashe, Tampa FL
479 10.06 Harriet Brent, Venice FL
480 10.04 Marty Lavine, Atlanta GA
481 10.03 Kathie Keiderling, Bradenton FL
482 10.03 Gigi Plunkett, Bradenton FL
483 9.94 Ruth Goodpasture, Bourbonnais IL
484 9.94 Pat McElligott, Lemont IL
485 9.91 Jane Walker, Lakeland FL
486 9.91 Bruce Walker, Lakeland FL
487 9.88 Melissa Sloan, New York NY
488 9.88 Howard Sloan, New York NY
489 9.83 Janet Newman, The Villages FL
490 9.83 Gene Newman, The Villages FL
491 9.73 Betty Scull, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
492 9.69 Victor Lawrence, Osprey FL
493 9.69 Joanne Weingold, Boca Raton FL
494 9.69 Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL
495 9.66 Lois Herald, Venice FL
496 9.66 Diana Strietelmeier, Venice FL
497 9.65 Russ Pearly, The Villages FL
498 9.65 Paul Hassett, The Villages FL
499 9.62 Nancy Hayden, Boca Grande FL
500 9.62 Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO
501 9.59 Michael Williamson, Belleair FL
502 9.59 Jerry Nolte, Oak Hill VA
503 9.59 Elizabeth Nolte, Oak Hill VA
504 9.57 Margeret Schiller, Fort Myers FL
505 9.57 Elaine Laurence, Naples FL
506 9.54 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
507 9.46 Josh Feldstein, Gainesville FL
508 9.46 Jonathan Shuster, Gainesville FL
509 9.45 Renee Bergstein, Indianapolis IN
510 9.45 Jerry Bergstein, Indianapolis IN
511 9.44 Marti Cowie, Lakeland FL
512 9.44 Maria Moore, Lakeland FL
513 9.41 Mary Gerner, Sarasota FL
514 9.40 Philip Altus, Tampa FL
515 9.40 Muriel Altus, Tampa FL
516 9.37 Richard Reed, Naples FL
517 9.37 Carol Reed, Naples FL
518 9.35 David Begin, W Melbourne FL
519 9.35 Alan Owiesny, Melbourne FL
520 9.22 Sarah Pentecost, Dresden TN
521 9.22 Phillip Fultz, Benton KY
522 9.22 Pamela Fee, Paducah KY
523 9.22 Everett Newton, Pinellas Park FL
524 9.12 Zsoka Balla, Toronto ON
525 9.12 Martin Klaponski, Toronto ON
526 9.10 Ron Clark, Marion IL
527 9.09 Kenneth Berger, Sarasota FL
528 9.08 Rose Marie Stark, Boca Grande FL
529 9.08 Rosanne Schabinger, Mount Prospect IL
530 9.08 Gail Shaps, Northbrook IL
531 9.08 Barbara Henningson, Guilford CT
532 9.07 Anthony Mazza, Zephyrhills FL
533 9.00 Thelma Jones, Columbus IN
534 9.00 Pamela Page, Palm Bay FL
535 9.00 Monty Page, Palm Bay FL
536 9.00 Gwen Wilkerson, Columbus IN
537 8.98 Sharon Grodsky, Saint Simons Is GA
538 8.98 Mike Grodsky, Saint Simons Is GA
539 8.97 Thomas O'Connell, North Port FL
540 8.97 Ann Turner, Nokomis FL
541 8.91 Susan Stechschulte, Ocala FL
542 8.91 Phil Reilly, Ocala FL
543 8.89 Rona Lake, Naples FL
544 8.89 Georgia Pope, Bonita Springs FL
545 8.84 Jacqueline Meaker, Holmes Beach FL
546 8.81 Linda Stahl, Sarasota FL
547 8.81 James Stahl, Sarasota FL
548 8.80 Edward Carrington, Bradenton FL
549 8.75 Susan Gilbert, Sarasota FL
550 8.75 Alan Braunstein, Brandon FL
551 8.70 Rosemarie Lehninger, Naples FL
552 8.70 Mary Jane Allen, Naples FL
553 8.70 Junko Hemus, Windermere FL
554 8.70 Jim Mulbrandon, Orlando FL
555 8.70 Doris Schons, Estero FL
556 8.70 Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL
557 8.70 Cheryl Lutz, Grafton WI
558 8.69 Marty Greengrass, Lutz FL
559 8.68 Stephen Becker, Venice FL
560 8.66 Mary Silky, Syracuse NY
561 8.66 Janet Matthews, The Villages FL
562 8.66 Bill Silky, Syracuse NY
563 8.66 Beverly Parrish, The Villages FL
564 8.60 Gretchen Dorr, Bradenton FL
565 8.60 Bonita Noles, Bradenton FL
566 8.57 Sylvia Levinson, Akron OH
567 8.54 Sharon Diamond, Apollo Beach FL
568 8.54 K C Chilton, Sun City Center FL
569 8.53 Judith Ginou, Toronto ON
570 8.53 Elizabeth Martinson, Oakville ON
571 8.52 Robert D'Avanzo, Sarasota FL
572 8.48 Janet Jones, Harrisburg IL
573 8.45 Elaine Jaffe, Venice FL
574 8.39 Rusty Vilk, Long Neck DE
575 8.36 Philip Degen, Ada MI
576 8.35 Athena Gordon, Tampa FL
577 8.31 Geri Elias, Palm Bch Gdns FL
578 8.31 Art Hartstein, Palm Bch Gdns FL
579 8.28 John Nikula, Sudbury MA
580 8.28 Betsy Nikula, Sudbury MA
581 8.23 Sally Hill, Webster NY
582 8.18 Patricia Bowley, Bradenton FL
583 8.13 Eleanor Sweeney, Port St Lucie FL
584 8.13 Diane Nalls, Sarasota FL
585 8.06 Linda Hanson, Capitola CA
586 8.06 Forrest Schneider, Northbrook IL
587 8.05 Michael Mehringer, Chicago IL
588 8.05 Marilyn Sopka, Coconut Grove FL
589 8.05 Charles Manion, Evansville IN
590 7.99 Charlotte Connelly, Tampa FL
591 7.95 John Measures, Ottawa ON
592 7.94 Tai Chan, Troy MI
593 7.91 Peter Figdor, Naples FL
594 7.91 Margaret Tominosky, North Venice FL
595 7.91 Donna Goldstein, Mashpee MA
596 7.84 Sharie Frank, Estero FL
597 7.84 Jerry Frank, Estero FL
598 7.79 Arlea Conklin, Rockford MI
599 7.76 Phillip Cummins, Coconut Creek FL
600 7.76 Laura Palmer, Auburn AL
601 7.76 Karen Cummins, Coconut Creek FL
602 7.75 Mary Fisher, Plainwell MI
603 7.75 Marilyn Brightwell, Osprey FL
604 7.75 Eileen Mischler, Kalamazoo MI
605 7.74 Peter Cleaves, Sarasota FL
606 7.74 Jerome Weiss, Penfield NY
607 7.73 Serban Nicolau, Sunnyside NY
608 7.73 Martin de Bruin, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
609 7.73 Karen Nelson, Gold River CA
610 7.73 Claes Harde, Orangevale CA
611 7.72 Lou Filippetti, Stamford CT
612 7.70 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
613 7.70 Bill Cook, Louisville KY
614 7.63 Kathleen McCarthy, Lakewood Ranch FL
615 7.61 John Arblaster, Niagara-Lk ON
616 7.61 Barry Onslow, Englewood FL
617 7.58 Christine Cobb, Sarasota FL
618 7.56 Michel Rapoport, Aventura FL
619 7.56 Irina Kislitsyna, Aventura FL
620 7.55 Virginia Bright, Sarasota FL
621 7.55 Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT
622 7.54 Tania Reyes Hiller, Bedford Corners NY
623 7.52 Leon Arndt, Apollo Beach FL
624 7.47 Sandra Fleischman, Bradenton FL
625 7.47 Dan Zevin, Fort Myers FL
626 7.44 Paul Eberman, Sarasota FL
627 7.44 Madi Drimmer, Sarasota FL
628 7.44 Lynda Culley, St Petersburg FL
629 7.42 Steven Kruger, Fort Myers FL
630 7.42 Joyce Blumenthal, Bonita Springs FL
631 7.34 Mary Ellen Nickodemus, Fort Collins CO
632 7.34 Louis Slyker, Rapid City MI
633 7.30 Charles Pulvino, Sarasota FL
634 7.30 Carol Pulvino, Sarasota FL
635 7.27 Brenda Kefauver, Naples FL
636 7.27 Ann Morris, Naples FL
637 7.26 Steve Despot, Bradenton FL
638 7.26 Margaret Conrad, Bradenton FL
639 7.26 Jo Anne Sielaff, Bradenton FL
640 7.24 John Hogue, N Fort Myers FL
641 7.24 Doris McGinley, Venice FL
642 7.20 Mary Sartwell, Bradenton FL
643 7.20 David Sartwell, Bradenton FL
644 7.18 Michael Williams, Bradenton FL
645 7.17 Gary Grobaker, Palmetto FL
646 7.13 Michael Salera, Hilton Head Is SC
647 7.13 Kenneth Pietsch, Hilton Head SC
648 7.10 William Sharpe, Vernon Bridge PE
649 7.10 Lynda Sharpe, Vernon Bridge PE
650 7.09 Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI
651 7.09 Edward Maier, Sarasota FL
652 7.06 Martha Core, Palm Harbor FL
653 7.06 Elaine Iwinski, Safety Harbor FL
654 7.05 William Epperson, Sarasota FL
655 7.03 Stanford Zeldin, Kansas City MO
656 7.03 Joyce Zeldin, Kansas City MO
657 7.02 William Nelson, Bradenton FL
658 7.02 Sandra Nelson, Bradenton FL
659 6.99 Bruce Burns, Palm Harbor FL
660 6.97 Jay Henderson, Northfield IL
661 6.97 Donald Grenesko, Winnetka IL
662 6.95 Punkin Drillick, Boca Raton FL
663 6.95 Joyce Levin, Boca Raton FL
664 6.92 Mark Crumrine, Ocala FL
665 6.85 James Gordon, Nokomis FL
666 6.83 Bobby Tyson, Sarasota FL
667 6.82 Beverly Prechtel, Bradenton FL
668 6.82 Anita Palmer, Bradenton FL
669 6.78 Jean Simons, Sarasota FL
670 6.75 Roger Hill, Naples FL
671 6.75 Marcia Pandjiris, Naples FL
672 6.75 Joseph Ulrey III, Naples FL
673 6.75 Darlene Zinnen, Naples FL
674 6.74 Maria Saez, Naples FL
675 6.74 Maria Hakki, Marco Island FL
676 6.74 Basil Hakki, Marco Island FL
677 6.68 Robert Raf, West Bloomfield MI
678 6.67 Tim Eitel, Largo FL
679 6.67 Howard Braun, Clearwater FL
680 6.65 Joseph Galon, Ottawa ON
681 6.65 Harry Kaufmann, N Redington Bch FL
682 6.65 Claudia Tritabaugh, Sun City Center FL
683 6.64 Robert Witham, Clearwater FL
684 6.64 Audrey Witham, Clearwater FL
685 6.59 Renee Hetu, Ottawa Orleans ON
686 6.59 Germain Perron, Orleans ON
687 6.58 Bruce Maier, Tampa FL
688 6.57 Nancy Medley, Shelby OH
689 6.57 John Medley, Shelby OH
690 6.54 Patricia Foster, New Port Richey FL
691 6.54 Joan Griffin, New Port Richey FL
692 6.50 John Quinn, The Villages FL
693 6.48 Mary Stricker, Mississauga ON
694 6.45 Patricia Holmes, The Villages FL
695 6.45 A Carol Payette, The Villages FL
696 6.43 Joyce Jonik, Ypsilanti MI
697 6.40 Judith Fleming, Port St Lucie FL
698 6.40 Judi North, Atlanta GA
699 6.40 Howard Howe, Apollo Beach FL
700 6.40 Gail Ostermann, Atlanta GA
701 6.37 John Wharton, Clearwater FL
702 6.37 Carl Koch, St Petersburg FL
703 6.35 John Maloney, Spring Hill FL
704 6.35 David Tomasini, Trilby FL
705 6.34 Linda Locke, Milton IN
706 6.32 Paul Winter, Redington Shore FL
707 6.30 Samuel Frohlich, Fort Lee NJ
708 6.30 Angela Frohlich, Fort Lee NJ
709 6.27 Mitchell Peterson, Bradenton FL
710 6.27 Fred Costin, Sarasota FL
711 6.25 Toni Schultz, New Port Richey FL
712 6.25 Newton Brightwell, Osprey FL
713 6.25 Liz Illes, Tillsonburg ON
714 6.23 David Curtis, Sarasota FL
715 6.21 Stephen Coley, Vero Beach FL
716 6.21 Richard Haverland, Vero Beach FL
717 6.21 John Dillon, Vero Beach FL
718 6.21 Graeme Bell, Vero Beach FL
719 6.20 Peggy Busch, Venice FL
720 6.20 Laura Bradford, Venice FL
721 6.20 Jerry Cundiff, North Port FL
722 6.19 Mary Ellen Laue, Wilmette IL
723 6.19 Barbara Weschler, Pittsburgh PA
724 6.17 Robert Ellis, The Villages FL
725 6.17 Keith Holtsclaw, Auburndale FL
726 6.17 Benjamin Stauss, Silver Spring MD
727 6.17 Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD
728 6.15 Thomas Rogers, North Venice FL
729 6.15 Kim Dean, Belleair FL
730 6.12 Rona Cappell, Toronto ON
731 6.12 Allison L Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
732 6.11 Michael Scher, Tampa FL
733 6.11 Mary Ellen Vanzler, Spring Hill FL
734 6.11 Gregory Wolf, Erie PA
735 6.11 Ann Gordon, Boynton Beach FL
736 6.10 Ricki Rogers, Mount Laurel NJ
737 6.10 Joseph Murray, Mount Laurel NJ
738 6.09 Albert Makem, Silver Springs FL
739 6.05 Yves Decelles, Baie-Comeau QC
740 6.05 Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC
741 6.02 Rose Ritter, Nokomis FL
742 6.02 Mary Welch, Sarasota FL
743 6.02 Marcia Ryan, Venice FL
744 6.02 Joe Welch, Sarasota FL
745 5.96 Peter Stoyanov, Emmaus PA
746 5.90 William Granger, Bradenton FL
747 5.90 Geri Obler, Great Neck NY
748 5.90 Arnie Obler, Great Neck NY
749 5.89 Ruth Gorton, Sarasota FL
750 5.89 Phyllis Prager, Sarasota FL
751 5.86 Rosalie Murphy, Sun City Center FL
752 5.86 Nancy Caplinger, Wimauma FL
753 5.83 Mary Gorkin, Boca Raton FL
754 5.82 Cathy Sigafus, Bradenton FL
755 5.82 Bob Sigafus, Bradenton FL
756 5.81 Sheila Namiot, Sarasota FL
757 5.81 Marvin Rosen, Sarasota FL
758 5.76 Trella Bromley, Jacksonville FL
759 5.76 Thomas Eidson, Jacksonville FL
760 5.76 Sanford Klein, Wimauma FL
761 5.76 Robert Higgins, Sun City Center FL
762 5.76 Robert Bowen, Charleston SC
763 5.76 Greg Dinney, Sarasota FL
764 5.76 F Toonder, Hilton Head SC
765 5.76 Beth Dinney, Sarasota FL
766 5.73 Sandy Bowers, Wallingford PA
767 5.73 Afra Barlow, Sarasota FL
768 5.71 Marylou Vermerris, Gates Mills OH
769 5.71 James Pivarski Jr, Munroe Falls OH
770 5.69 Patricia Tangorra, Rockford IL
771 5.69 Mary Simonson, Sarasota FL
772 5.69 Kim Martin, Ponte Vedra FL
773 5.68 Jeanne Land, Fort Myers FL
774 5.68 Barbara Moran, Tilghman MD
775 5.63 Jan Gilewicz, Minesing ON
776 5.63 Bogdan Nestorowski, St Petersburg FL
777 5.58 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
778 5.57 John Zappala, Sarasota FL
779 5.55 Pat Ponczek, Cadillac MI
780 5.55 Kathy Oppenheim, Yorktown VA
781 5.54 Jayne Spahn, Carmel IN
782 5.54 Christina Adkins Murray, Fort Myers FL
783 5.54 Andrew Altman, Tampa FL
784 5.53 Joanne Wharton, Clearwater FL
785 5.52 Peri Namerow, Mahwah NJ
786 5.52 Julie Zinzi, Franklin Lakes NJ
787 5.50 Patricia Baker, Shoreview MN
788 5.50 Marjorie Whitman, Naples FL
789 5.50 Dick Parke, Jacksonville Bc FL
790 5.50 Clinton Miller, Bradenton FL
791 5.50 Barbara Parke, Jacksonville Bc FL
792 5.49 Lottie Sommer, Mamaroneck NY
793 5.49 K. Joel Sommer, Mamaroneck NY
794 5.46 Mark Melchiori, Iron River MI
795 5.45 Therese De Nitto, Brossard QC
796 5.45 Giovanni De Nitto, Brossard QC
797 5.45 Dan Sutherland, Northville MI
798 5.42 Masood Kizilbash, Tampa FL
799 5.41 Edward Alizieri, Bradenton FL
800 5.40 Judith Flack, Sarasota FL
801 5.40 Jane Wicentowski, Sarasota FL
802 5.40 Edith Fiore, Sarasota FL
803 5.38 Steve Davis, Indianapolis IN
804 5.38 Sonya Glasser, Lakewood Ranch FL
805 5.38 Robert Harding, Indianapolis IN
806 5.38 Barbara Woltz, Miami FL
807 5.31 Linda Millenbach, Albany NY
808 5.31 Lew Millenbach, Albany NY
809 5.31 Jeanette Bartz, Clayton CA
810 5.31 Alicia Dottling, Bradenton FL
811 5.27 Mary Goodman, Halifax NS
812 5.27 Julianna Gabor, Leesburg FL
813 5.23 Steven Seiler, Duluth MN
814 5.21 Barbara Madden, Sarasota FL
815 5.07 Zada Moyer, Homosassa FL
816 5.07 Gerry Panos, Hudson FL
817 5.06 Shirley Shane, Ellenton FL
818 5.06 Lynn Dealy, Fort Myers FL
819 5.06 Clarence Merskin, Sun City Center FL
820 5.06 Betty Duncan, Greenville DE
821 5.05 Virginia Jones, Clearwater FL
822 5.05 Milferd Jones, Clearwater FL
823 5.04 Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
824 5.02 William Ricks, Johns Creek GA
825 5.02 Schiela Weir, Warrenton VA
826 5.00 William Schoder, Tampa FL
827 5.00 Grace Cohen, Tampa FL
828 4.98 Tom Richard, Dover FL
829 4.98 Margaret Sarno, The Villages FL
830 4.98 Goentje Wright, The Villages FL
831 4.98 Geraldine Hadley, Sun City Center FL
832 4.97 Paul Inman, Lakeland FL
833 4.97 Henry Poe, Lakeland FL
834 4.90 JG Galon, Bradenton FL
835 4.87 Frank Pietro II, Cape Coral FL
836 4.84 William Peruzzi, Bradenton FL
837 4.84 Margaret Peruzzi, Bradenton FL
838 4.84 Alan Stern, Halifax NS
839 4.82 Gene Keidan, Sarasota FL
840 4.80 William Belanich, Glen Allen VA
841 4.80 Nancy Golden, Richmond VA
842 4.80 Linda Jackson, Bradenton FL
843 4.79 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick, Saugerties NY
844 4.79 Annie Couperus, Sarasota FL
845 4.78 Lisbeth Wagner, Tampa FL
846 4.78 Henry Ennis, Englewood FL
847 4.78 Fay Ennis, Englewood FL
848 4.76 Janet Plecki, Willowbrook IL
849 4.76 Beverly Hedeen, Bonita Springs FL
850 4.74 Grant Van Horne, Auburn IN
851 4.71 Pat Tylander, Alexandria VA
852 4.71 June France, Akron OH
853 4.67 Ann Turner, Tampa FL
854 4.66 Vincent Mirante, Sarasota FL
855 4.66 Timothy O'Connor, Bradenton FL
856 4.66 Harriette Buckman, University Park FL
857 4.66 George Kenworthy, Bradenton FL
858 4.63 Stanley Hurwitz, New York NY
859 4.63 Fredric Weiner, Sarasota FL
860 4.62 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL
861 4.60 Nellie Lim, Temple Terrace FL
862 4.60 Eugenia Niedorf, Tampa FL
863 4.60 Catherine Cohan, Tampa FL
864 4.60 Bridget Harris, Lutz FL
865 4.58 Terrance Deag, Bradenton FL
866 4.57 Nancy Butler-Rogers, North Venice FL
867 4.56 Margot Plunkett, Boca Raton FL
868 4.56 Devorah Castor, Deerfield Beach FL
869 4.56 Carol Caten, Venice FL
870 4.54 Glen Woody Woodson, Lakewood CO
871 4.54 Frances Huber, Lakewood CO
872 4.51 Marcia McClurg, Boynton Beach FL
873 4.51 Jerry McClurg, Boynton Beach FL
874 4.50 Alexandra Ladyzhensky, Bradenton FL
875 4.48 Gordon Youngwood, Ashburn VA
876 4.48 Dottie Maklary, Brooksville FL
877 4.48 Carolyn Oates, Spring Hill FL
878 4.48 Carl Dahl Jr, Sun City Center FL
879 4.47 Marvin Kofender, Lakewood Ranch FL
880 4.47 Brenda Emanuele, Baddeck NS
881 4.46 Pauline McKillop, Sun City Center FL
882 4.46 John Lounsbury, St Thomas ON
883 4.46 Anne Lounsbury, St Thomas ON
884 4.45 Stephen Weitman, Sarasota FL
885 4.45 John Green, Sarasota FL
886 4.45 Joann Seagly, Venice FL
887 4.45 Jane Holman, Delton MI
888 4.45 Gordon Walker, Naples FL
889 4.45 Bruce Waugh, Sarasota FL
890 4.44 Susan Taylor, Tampa FL
891 4.43 Marcia Fidler, Indianapolis IN
892 4.43 G Fidler, Indianapolis IN
893 4.41 Thomas Lordi, University Park FL
894 4.35 Homer Ballew, Tampa FL
895 4.33 William Mitchell, Mississauga ON
896 4.32 Jane Ingebretsen, Lake Worth FL
897 4.32 Carl Ingebretsen, Lake Worth FL
898 4.31 G. Alan Coupland, Naples FL
899 4.31 Christy Coupland, Naples FL
900 4.15 Robert Vicars Jr, The Villages FL
901 4.15 Carol Ketterer, The Villages FL
902 4.14 Arlene Mavko, Parrish FL
903 4.12 Shirley Weiermiller, Elmira NY
904 4.12 Joyce Hitchman, Winter Haven FL
905 4.12 Everett Weiermiller, Elmira NY
906 4.12 Anne Bell, Winter Haven FL
907 4.11 Rebecca Charles, Tampa FL
908 4.11 Arlene Hevia, Tampa FL
909 4.08 David Seelbinder, Sarasota FL
910 4.08 Carol Lyons, Sarasota FL
911 4.06 Patricia Schroeder, Sarasota FL
912 4.06 Eric Mayer, Richmond IL
913 4.04 Karen Kreps, Youngstown OH
914 4.04 Ed Strickler, Rehoboth DE
915 4.04 Craig Rohner, Marlton NJ
916 4.04 Alan Abrahams, Pinellas Park FL
917 4.03 Carol Klempner, Churchville PA
918 4.03 Allen Anderson, Churchville PA
919 4.02 Lorie Heiberger, Vero Beach FL
920 4.00 Shelley Sachs, Sarasota FL
921 4.00 Barbara Kent, Sarasota FL
922 3.98 Sharon Wallace, Tampa FL
923 3.98 Meg Hughes, Bradenton FL
924 3.98 Marion Tillack, Sarasota FL
925 3.98 Irwin Wallace, Tampa FL
926 3.98 Henry Schultz, Parrish FL
927 3.97 Daniela Wiser, Sebring FL
928 3.93 Kathryn Cassidy, Stuart FL
929 3.93 Barbara Hammerich, Palm City FL
930 3.91 Warren Rachels, Tampa FL
931 3.91 Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ
932 3.91 Joel Von Spreckelsen, Land O Lakes FL
933 3.90 Martha Treiber, Naples FL
934 3.90 Martha Skewes, Naples FL
935 3.88 Rosalie Gartner, Southgate KY
936 3.88 Janice Rich, Venice FL
937 3.88 Donna Wilson, Venice FL
938 3.88 Anita Marcus, Sarasota FL
939 3.87 Judy Frank, Sun City Center FL
940 3.87 Dolores Stieper, Sun City Center FL
941 3.84 Judy Klein, North Venice FL
942 3.84 Jeffrey Klein, North Venice FL
943 3.82 Robbie Tyler, Grove OK
944 3.80 Paul Miller, University Park FL
945 3.80 Karen Miller, University Park FL
946 3.79 Barry Schneider, Palmetto FL
947 3.78 John Deech, Oxford Ox2 9Jj
948 3.77 Sally Briggs, Oakville ON
949 3.77 Betty Lemon, Toronto ON
950 3.75 Sarah Veil, Naples FL
951 3.75 Marsha Girouard, Medway MA
952 3.75 Lillis Beihl, Kansas City MO
953 3.75 Joe Fisher, Cincinnati OH
954 3.75 Charles Young, Medway MA
955 3.75 Amy Fisher, Cincinnati OH
956 3.74 Sandra Ollar, Hudson FL
957 3.74 Marcia Boxman, West Bloomfield MI
958 3.74 Judy Mintz, Bloomfield Hls MI
959 3.74 Janis Foster, Spring Hill FL
960 3.73 Rose Huggard, Sun City Center FL
961 3.73 Judith Gilman, Sun City Center FL
962 3.72 John Schachte, Cincinnati OH
963 3.72 John Schachte, Cary NC
964 3.70 Vincent Golden, University Park FL
965 3.70 Jim Fenwick, Unionville ON
966 3.70 Alice Wile, Bradenton FL
967 3.69 William Murphy, Rhinelander WI
968 3.69 Rose Sword, Rhinelander WI
969 3.67 Samuel Crigler, Oviedo FL
970 3.67 Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL
971 3.66 Virginia Lifton, Naples FL
972 3.65 William Wood, Darien CT
973 3.65 Robert McGuire, Bonita Springs FL
974 3.65 Joyce Levy, Wayland MA
975 3.65 Barbara Moore, Darien CT
976 3.64 Les Muranyi, Bradenton FL
977 3.63 Carolyn Lewis, Louisville KY
978 3.63 Ahmed Yousry, West Palm Beach FL
979 3.60 Jerry Kissel, Clearwater FL
980 3.60 Carol Dellandrea, Palm Harbor FL
981 3.59 Steve Cordray, Lancaster OH
982 3.59 Michael Hughes, Sebring FL
983 3.59 Mary Cordray, Lancaster OH
984 3.59 David Tyler, Palmetto FL
985 3.58 Joe Zaksas, Sarasota FL
986 3.56 Trudy Bell, Fort Lauderdale FL
987 3.56 Theresa Hernandez, Hillsboro Beach FL
988 3.56 Robert Palmer, Sarasota FL
989 3.56 Jill Pennington, Boca Raton FL
990 3.56 Geri Michelsen, Fort Lauderdale FL
991 3.51 Nancy Kokko, Naples FL
992 3.51 Lucie Labonte, Ottawa ON
993 3.51 Kamal Rabbat, Naples FL
994 3.51 Juha Kokko, Cashiers NC
995 3.50 Pat Payne, Kentville NS
996 3.47 Perry Little, Tampa FL
997 3.47 Leroy Thompson, Detroit MI
998 3.45 Phyllis Jones, Largo FL
999 3.44 Steven Hart, Fort Myers FL
1000 3.44 Lewis Allen, Webster NY
1001 3.43 S Thompson, East Baldwin ME
1002 3.43 Michael Dimond, Guelph ON
1003 3.43 Mary Reisert, Prospect KY
1004 3.43 Dianne Hastings, Orillia ON
1005 3.42 Walter Maxymuk, Sarasota FL
1006 3.42 Dimitri Bourilkov, Gainesville FL
1007 3.42 Abraham Pallas, Lake City FL
1008 3.41 Thomas Schott, Scarsdale NY
1009 3.41 Jill Lehv, New York NY
1010 3.41 Jeffrey Ahrens, Sarasota FL
1011 3.39 Dennis Riddick, Cape Coral FL
1012 3.38 Pat McKittrick, Clearwater FL
1013 3.35 Leslie Balis, Tampa FL
1014 3.35 Gene Balis, Tampa FL
1015 3.35 Bruce Lang, West Palm Beach FL
1016 3.35 Barbara Hospel, Cottage Grove WI
1017 3.35 Alice Peterson, Waunakee WI
1018 3.34 Laura Lipman, Bonita Springs FL
1019 3.34 Joy Phillips, Toronto ON
1020 3.33 Roger Flickinger, The Villages FL
1021 3.33 Michael McCowin, Madison WI
1022 3.33 June McCowin, Madison WI
1023 3.33 Judy Flickinger, The Villages FL
1024 3.31 William Adkins Jr, Largo FL
1025 3.31 Clyde Schreiner, Largo FL
1026 3.30 Jane Rowe, The Villages FL
1027 3.30 Gloria Bennett, The Villages FL
1028 3.29 Patricia Franklin, Bradenton FL
1029 3.29 Jane Roberts, Bonita Springs FL
1030 3.29 James Roberts, Bonita Springs FL
1031 3.28 Marie Steiner, Oldsmar FL
1032 3.28 Don Steiner, Oldsmar FL
1033 3.26 Sharon Stevens, Vineland-Stn ON
1034 3.25 Virginia Manderscheid, Apollo Beach FL
1035 3.23 Theodore Levy, Collingswood NJ
1036 3.22 Sara Mounger, Kalamazoo MI
1037 3.22 Nora Branconi, Sarasota FL
1038 3.22 Marcia Trappen, Lansing MI
1039 3.21 Anne Brouillard, Ottawa ON
1040 3.17 Ronnie Malasky, Longboat Key FL
1041 3.15 Sheryl Morrow, Urbandale IA
1042 3.15 Rosemary Seaman, Dunedin FL
1043 3.15 Joyce Lee, Palm Harbor FL
1044 3.15 Gwen Swanger, West Des Moines IA
1045 3.15 Claudia Maricle, Clearwater FL
1046 3.15 Catherine Binder, Clearwater FL
1047 3.14 Eleanor Bragin, Prospect CT
1048 3.13 Nancy Swensen, Pittsburgh PA
1049 3.13 Bernadine Bonessa, Pittsburgh PA
1050 3.12 Wendy Katz, Tampa FL
1051 3.12 Susan Konig, The Villages FL
1052 3.12 Rose Marie Paulette, San Antonio FL
1053 3.12 Karen Bock, Carnegie PA
1054 3.10 Marilyn Painter, Pittsburgh PA
1055 3.10 Carol Stonis, Natrona Heights PA
1056 3.09 Patricia Lehmann, Sarasota FL
1057 3.08 Margaret Venesky, Sarasota FL
1058 3.07 Robert Talan, Lakewood Ranch FL
1059 3.07 Richard Rose, Clearwater FL
1060 3.07 Nancy Colbert, Tampa FL
1061 3.07 Melanie Pelak, Lakewood Ranch FL
1062 3.07 Jennie Albertson, Boca Grande FL
1063 3.07 Earlene Bennett, Bluffton SC
1064 3.07 Donna Gerber, North Venice FL
1065 3.07 Brian Bennett, Bluffton SC
1066 3.06 Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI
1067 3.06 Mary Ann Schrader, Hilton Head Is SC
1068 3.06 Deborah Luongo, Kettering OH
1069 3.04 Barbara Cardona, North Port FL
1070 3.04 Anne Runyan, Venice FL
1071 3.04 Al Cardona, North Port FL
1072 3.03 Opal Rogstad, Detroit Lakes MN
1073 3.03 Jean Blilie, Kerrville TX
1074 3.01 Susan Atteridge, Livingston NJ
1075 3.01 Ronald Carpenter, Cape Coral FL
1076 3.01 Marcia Rabb, Sarasota FL
1077 3.01 Linda Carpenter, Cape Coral FL
1078 3.00 Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
1079 3.00 Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
1080 2.98 Sicy Davis, Sarasota FL
1081 2.98 Patricia Amato, Whitehouse Stat NJ
1082 2.98 Mary Jo Zaksas, Sarasota FL
1083 2.98 Chaz Davis, Sarasota FL
1084 2.96 Wayland Barber, Belleair FL
1085 2.96 Robert Bednar, Palos Hills IL
1086 2.96 Larry Lapalio, Hinsdale IL
1087 2.91 Robert Frederick, The Woodlands TX
1088 2.91 Donna Frederick, The Woodlands TX
1089 2.90 Kay Seybold, Longwood FL
1090 2.90 Howard Seybold, Longwood FL
1091 2.89 Lloyd May, Saint John NB
1092 2.89 Bev Moore, Clearwater FL
1093 2.88 Shelly Husebo, Eden Prairie MN
1094 2.87 Nancy Sibole, The Villaages FL
1095 2.87 Barbara Cross, Lebanon TN
1096 2.86 Eleanor Linde, Mc Lean VA
1097 2.86 Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO
1098 2.84 Raymond Flischel, Tallahassee FL
1099 2.84 Paul Reamer, Longboat Key FL
1100 2.84 Mikel Rollyson, Boca Grande FL
1101 2.83 Rolly Jacob, Bonita Springs FL
1102 2.83 John Erdman, Bluffton SC
1103 2.83 Arlene Sobol, Naples FL
1104 2.82 Valerie Hodson, Sarasota FL
1105 2.82 Lawrence Strominger, Tampa FL
1106 2.81 Martha Pehlke, Rockledge FL
1107 2.81 Julia Bomalaski, Melbourne FL
1108 2.80 Susan Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
1109 2.80 Richard Wan, Pinellas Park FL
1110 2.80 Benjamin Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
1111 2.79 Van McDonald, Palmetto FL
1112 2.79 Elliott Grosh, Debary FL
1113 2.78 William Brown, The Villages FL
1114 2.78 Patrick Thomas, St Petersburg FL
1115 2.78 Mary Shaw, Fargo ND
1116 2.78 Marlene Flament, Oldsmar FL
1117 2.78 John Cullen, Terrace Bay ON
1118 2.78 Donna Brown, The Villages FL
1119 2.78 Allen Wirch, St Catharines ON
1120 2.76 Allyn Clayman, University Park FL
1121 2.75 Merle Gaaskjolen, Leesburg FL
1122 2.75 Joan Gaaskjolen, Leesburg FL
1123 2.74 Phyllis Westerman, Fort Myers FL
1124 2.74 Paula Babcock, Ft Myers Beach FL
1125 2.71 Karen Lahn, North Venice FL
1126 2.71 Gerard Lahn, North Venice FL
1127 2.70 Matthew Szynkiewicz, New Port Richey FL
1128 2.70 Mark Goldschmidt, Clearwater FL
1129 2.70 Karen Olson, Bonita Springs FL
1130 2.70 Jane Christoferson, Bonita Springs FL
1131 2.70 David Wicentowski, Sarasota FL
1132 2.68 John Wilde, Tampa FL
1133 2.67 Nickolas Milanytch, North Port FL
1134 2.67 Mary Lowery, Laurinburg NC
1135 2.67 Florence Gustafson, Riverview FL
1136 2.67 Al Gustafson, Riverview FL
1137 2.66 Nancy Keyser, Linwood NJ
1138 2.64 Susan Mougalian, Venice FL
1139 2.64 Richard Mougalian, Venice FL
1140 2.60 Jan Andreychuk, St Catharines ON
1141 2.60 Donna Fettes, Welland ON
1142 2.59 Sally Sharp, Akron OH
1143 2.59 Kristen Kemp, Akron OH
1144 2.58 Laurence Fitzpatrick, Roscoe IL
1145 2.58 Joseph Kovach, Venice FL
1146 2.57 Steve Sills, Longboat Key FL
1147 2.56 John Boshart, Mountain City GA
1148 2.56 Deborah Sack, Princeton NJ
1149 2.56 Cookie Boshart, Mountain City GA
1150 2.56 Charles Dvorkin, Manalapan NJ
1151 2.55 Tom Luehder, Swansea IL
1152 2.55 Sheila Puz, Sun City Center FL
1153 2.55 Patricia Filliater, Sun City Center FL
1154 2.55 Marla Luehder, Belleville IL
1155 2.53 Michael Andesilich, Venice FL
1156 2.52 Margaret Cooke, Celebration FL
1157 2.52 Judy Mustico, Elmira NY
1158 2.52 Helen Ford, North Venice FL
1159 2.52 Anita Smith, North Venice FL
1160 2.51 Rose Leslie, New Minas NS
1161 2.51 Rebecca Vendel, Fort Myers FL
1162 2.51 Patricia Peters, Sarasota FL
1163 2.51 Majorie Milone, Naples FL
1164 2.51 Kathleen Muniz, Naples FL
1165 2.51 Isabella Wagner, Pittsburgh PA
1166 2.51 Christine Malarkey, Fort Myers FL
1167 2.51 Cheryl Macphee, Sun City Center FL
1168 2.51 Betty Hayhurst, Clearwater FL
1169 2.51 Barbara Raphael, Longboat Key FL
1170 2.50 Patrick Dolan, Haslett MI
1171 2.50 Michael Warchol, Venice FL
1172 2.50 David Offer, Sarasota FL
1173 2.50 Christine Dolan, Haslett MI
1174 2.49 George Biron, Bradenton FL
1175 2.49 Carolyn Anderson, Lakeland FL
1176 2.48 Rebecca Duty, Richmond VA
1177 2.47 Fern Jaffe, Longboat Key FL
1178 2.46 Larry Auerbach, Bradenton FL
1179 2.45 Nancy Braverman, Naples FL
1180 2.45 Myrna Sadowsky, Naples FL
1181 2.45 Mary Didier, Palm Harbor FL
1182 2.45 Kathleen Eitel, Largo FL
1183 2.45 Joanne Ahearn, Tarpon Springs FL
1184 2.45 Elaine Rhoda, Sarasota FL
1185 2.44 Gail Singer, Lady Lake FL
1186 2.44 Carma Sands, The Villages FL
1187 2.43 Ronald Mikitish, Naples FL
1188 2.43 M Mikitish, Naples FL
1189 2.43 Larry Edwards, Bonita Springs FL
1190 2.43 Anne Edwards, Bonita Springs FL
1191 2.41 Miriam Metz, Bradenton FL
1192 2.40 Susan Goldberg, Needham MA
1193 2.40 Robert Goldberg, Needham MA
1194 2.38 Tony Willemsen, Palmetto FL
1195 2.38 Joe Wood, Fenelon Falls ON
1196 2.38 Barbara Norman, Sarasota FL
1197 2.38 Audrey Thompson, Lakewood Ranch FL
1198 2.38 Alexis Kopperman, Bradenton FL
1199 2.37 Sheila Halpern, Coral Gables FL
1200 2.37 Kathleen Young, Hobe Sound FL
1201 2.37 Carmine Greco, Brewster MA
1202 2.37 Barry Halpern, Coral Gables FL
1203 2.36 Colleen Treanor, The Villages FL
1204 2.36 Carol Crossman, Wheaton IL
1205 2.34 Cynthia Murphy, University Park FL
1206 2.32 Barbara Reetz, Elkhorn NE
1207 2.30 Janice Dashler, Belleair FL
1208 2.30 Henri Kent, Clearwater FL
1209 2.29 Shirley Turner, New Port Richey FL
1210 2.29 Romie Sachs, Colorado Spgs CO
1211 2.29 Kathleen Kenney, Dennis Port MA
1212 2.29 Jo Ann Kriger, Naples FL
1213 2.28 Susan Brill, Bradenton FL
1214 2.28 Lawrence Schoenfeld, Fort Myers FL
1215 2.27 Tonette Deangelis, Ballston Spa NY
1216 2.27 Linda Woodham, Loveland OH
1217 2.27 James Easterling, Casselberry FL
1218 2.27 Harry Rosenberg, Chicago IL
1219 2.26 Lee Sirois, Sun City Center FL
1220 2.26 Judie Bailey, East Amherst NY
1221 2.25 Sandra Sanborn, Sarasota FL
1222 2.25 Randall Rathjen, Saint Augustine FL
1223 2.25 Lynn Cundy, Charleston WV
1224 2.25 Lawrence Chambers, Sun City Center FL
1225 2.25 Dev Pathak, Bradenton FL
1226 2.25 Deborah Marsh, Blountville TN
1227 2.24 Karen Fieldhouse, Bonita Springs FL
1228 2.24 John Fieldhouse, Bonita Springs FL
1229 2.23 Cleopatra Guastella, Red Bank NJ
1230 2.22 Juliann Chase, Fairfield Glade TN
1231 2.22 Curtis Chase, Fairfield Glade TN
1232 2.21 Nancy Jaffe, The Villages FL
1233 2.21 John Kuyper, The Villages FL
1234 2.21 Hilary Davis, Tampa FL
1235 2.21 Debbie Thomas, Tampa FL
1236 2.19 William Pollans, Lutz FL
1237 2.19 Susan McCartney, Webster NY
1238 2.19 Meryl Guzinsky, Sun City Center FL
1239 2.18 Mary Lynn Westervelt, Fairview NC
1240 2.18 Judith Shillinglaw, Montreat NC
1241 2.17 Robert Flynn, Mc Donald PA
1242 2.17 Michael Gillie, Bradenton FL
1243 2.17 Martin Kumer, Monroeville PA
1244 2.17 June Threlkeld, Bridgeville PA
1245 2.17 Esther Gillie, Bradenton FL
1246 2.17 Ellie Fox, Fort Myers FL
1247 2.15 Ronald Zachary, Burr Ridge IL
1248 2.15 Roger Marty, Lyndhurst OH
1249 2.15 Norma Rollins, Longboat Key FL
1250 2.15 Michael Miller, New York NY
1251 2.14 Beth Cotner, Osprey FL
1252 2.12 Nicholas Pund, The Villages FL
1253 2.12 Kelley Dryden, The Villages FL
1254 2.12 Joan Regenbogen, Blue Bell PA
1255 2.10 Mary White, Gainesville FL
1256 2.10 Mary Ann Lucas, Gainesville FL
1257 2.10 Judith Jack, Boca Grande FL
1258 2.10 Ella Skelton, Gainesville FL
1259 2.10 Donald Cavanaugh, Gainesville FL
1260 2.09 Polly Webb, Lakewood Ranch FL
1261 2.09 Peter Lesser, New York NY
1262 2.07 Charles Henning, Sarasota FL
1263 2.06 Peter Peng, Tierra Verde FL
1264 2.05 Jean Seward, Venice FL
1265 2.05 Janet Laudenslager, Nokomis FL
1266 2.04 Robert Manz, Odessa FL
1267 2.04 James Relihan, Tampa FL
1268 2.03 Woodrow Ban, Hudson OH
1269 2.03 Wanda Jacobs, Fort Myers FL
1270 2.03 Richard Tierney, Stuart FL
1271 2.03 Phyllis Bomas, Fort Myers FL
1272 2.03 Marietta Tierney, Stuart FL
1273 2.00 Evelyn Gerum, Racine WI
1274 2.00 Elaine Howell, Naples FL
1275 1.98 Thomas Howat, Haliburton ON
1276 1.98 Nancy Jackson, Niagara On Lake ON
1277 1.97 Rosalyn Monticciolo, Canton MI
1278 1.97 Merle Spiegel, Westport CT
1279 1.97 Lucy Spongberg, Niskayuna NY
1280 1.97 Joyce Close, Plymouth MI
1281 1.97 Gretchen Blakey, Broadway VA
1282 1.97 Gary Spongberg, Niskayuna NY
1283 1.97 Daniel Long III, Sarasota FL
1284 1.97 Churchill Blakey, Broadway VA
1285 1.97 Allen Kasden, Redding Center CT
1286 1.94 Ruthie Derrick, Fort Myers FL
1287 1.94 M Maureen Clark, St Catharines ON
1288 1.94 Hays Gailbreath, Tampa FL
1289 1.93 Lynne McCombs, Bethesda MD
1290 1.93 Kathleen Francis, Greenwich CT
1291 1.93 Carolyn Gulick, Sun City Center FL
1292 1.92 Terry Strecansky, Bonita Springs FL
1293 1.92 Larry Li, Seattle WA
1294 1.92 J Finley Lee, Naples FL
1295 1.92 Gregory Bardes, Tampa FL
1296 1.90 Judy Wright, Georgetown KY
1297 1.90 Eileen Lombardi, Longboat Key FL
1298 1.90 Anita Pettus, Lexington KY
1299 1.88 Richard Krotseng, Lakewood Ranch FL
1300 1.88 Jim Baker, Lakewood Ranch FL
1301 1.87 Sally Bonkoski, Winter Haven FL
1302 1.87 Maureen Knowler, Bayfield ON
1303 1.87 Deborah Dunham, Chicago IL
1304 1.87 Betty Jackson, Sarasota FL
1305 1.87 Betty Dunham, Chicago IL
1306 1.86 Ron Ellis, Fergus ON
1307 1.86 Bernice Muma, Guelph ON
1308 1.85 Dorothy Nutkis, Mountainside NJ
1309 1.84 Marilyn Kay, Bradenton FL
1310 1.84 Jan Lazar, Sarasota FL
1311 1.84 Gay Garcia, Bloomfield Hls MI
1312 1.84 Constance Chapp, Bloomfield Hls MI
1313 1.83 Patricia French-Folk, Sarasota FL
1314 1.81 Mary Jane Fero, Neenah WI
1315 1.81 Jerry Brelage, Fort Myers FL
1316 1.81 Jennifer Enkro, Fort Myers FL
1317 1.81 Curtis Parkhurst, Appleton WI
1318 1.79 Barry Black, Clearwater FL
1319 1.76 Sheila Brotherton, Oakmont PA
1320 1.76 S Jerome Zackin, Sarasota FL
1321 1.76 Genevieve Novak, Greensburg PA
1322 1.76 Bonnie Rothenberg, Northbrook IL
1323 1.75 Jean Wood, Concord MA
1324 1.75 Allan Ganem, Englewood FL
1325 1.74 Richard Olson, Bradenton FL
1326 1.74 Jane Olson, Bradenton FL
1327 1.74 Donna Rice, Chelmsford MA
1328 1.73 Richard Banks, Tampa FL
1329 1.73 Gordie White, Sarasota FL
1330 1.73 Ellen Cavanaugh, Sarasota FL
1331 1.73 Ella Banks, Tampa FL
1332 1.71 Louise Schadt, Naples FL
1333 1.71 Jeanine Fagley, Bradenton FL
1334 1.71 Brenda Kelly, Knoxville TN
1335 1.71 Brenda Gisriel, Naples FL
1336 1.71 Barbara Marinak, Bellwood PA
1337 1.70 Ralph Roberge, Lakeland FL
1338 1.67 Rich LaManna, North Port FL
1339 1.67 Kay Lantrip, Asheville NC
1340 1.67 Janet Proudfoot, North Port FL
1341 1.65 Joyce Torres, Zephyrhills FL
1342 1.64 Frank Entis, Tampa FL
1343 1.63 Roger McCartney, Bradenton FL
1344 1.62 Velma Bouxsein, Largo FL
1345 1.62 Steve Slinger, Randolph WI
1346 1.62 Christa Slinger, Randolph WI
1347 1.61 Sheryl Hershock, Laughlintown PA
1348 1.61 Sandra Burkart, North Port FL
1349 1.61 Richard Podkowik, Cape Coral FL
1350 1.61 Narcissa Podkowik, Cape Coral FL
1351 1.61 Joan Stanchek, Estero FL
1352 1.61 Jenny Shaefer, Manassas VA
1353 1.60 S Neubecker, Buffalo NY
1354 1.60 Judith Elliott, Utica NY
1355 1.60 Ardean Black, Lakeland FL
1356 1.60 Adel Eryan, Tampa FL
1357 1.59 Joanne Leverone, St Petersburg FL
1358 1.59 Jay Levy, Amherst NY
1359 1.59 Harvey Cohen, Winter Haven FL
1360 1.59 Elaine Rice, St Petersburg FL
1361 1.59 Annette Grimpe, Winter Haven FL
1362 1.58 Noel Kohn, Sun City Center FL
1363 1.58 Marianne Blue, Parrish FL
1364 1.58 John Blue, Parrish FL
1365 1.58 Harvy Feltquait, FL
1366 1.58 Dar Webb, St Petersburg FL
1367 1.57 Sangit Chatterjee, Sarasota FL
1368 1.55 Ken Taylor, Oro-Medonte ON
1369 1.53 Trudy Bernsten, Middleton WI
1370 1.53 Robert Pasco, Sarasota FL
1371 1.53 Carole Fox, Sarasota FL
1372 1.53 Barbara English, Sarasota FL
1373 1.52 Marina Kotch, Fort Myers FL
1374 1.52 Jacqueline Crump, Fort Myers FL
1375 1.51 Sally Shaffer, Akron OH
1376 1.51 Claire Barnett, Bedford NS
1377 1.51 Bonnie Aberth, Akron OH
1378 1.51 Alan Barnett, Bedford NS
1379 1.50 Philip Smith, Venice FL
1380 1.49 Thom Allen, Northville MI
1381 1.49 Sharon Madson, Audubon MN
1382 1.49 Robert Hartman, Memphis TN
1383 1.49 Rita Marinho, Sarasota FL
1384 1.49 Michael Vales, The Villages FL
1385 1.49 Luz Ortega, Melbourne FL
1386 1.49 Luke Mehringer, Chicago IL
1387 1.49 Kenneth Duarte, Sarasota FL
1388 1.49 Joseph Mehringer, Tower Lakes IL
1389 1.49 John Jencks, The Villages FL
1390 1.49 Connie Weed, Fargo ND
1391 1.48 Neil Newman, Bradenton FL
1392 1.48 Deborah Root, Rock Hall MD
1393 1.47 John Segal, Wilton CT
1394 1.46 Susan Charnas, Bradenton FL
1395 1.46 Rudy Limpaecher, Sarasota FL
1396 1.46 Muthe Limpaecher, Sarasota FL
1397 1.46 Candace McMahon, Lakewood Ranch FL
1398 1.45 Susan Jones, Naples FL
1399 1.45 Robert Jones, Naples FL
1400 1.45 Patty Duncan, Cape Coral FL
1401 1.45 Joel Addison, Fort Myers FL
1402 1.45 Harry Keagler, Kirtland OH
1403 1.45 David Otteni, Largo FL
1404 1.45 Cherry McLaughlin, Dunedin FL
1405 1.45 Carolyn Keagler, Kirtland OH
1406 1.45 Bonnie Jenko, Waukesha WI
1407 1.45 Barbara Blackburn, Waukesha WI
1408 1.43 Ronald Geltman, Sarasota FL
1409 1.43 Glorya Geltman, Sarasota FL
1410 1.41 Michele Wolk, Sarasota FL
1411 1.41 Janet Morecraft, Boca Raton FL
1412 1.40 Suzan Lordi, University Park FL
1413 1.40 Gail Sunray, Bradenton FL
1414 1.40 Christine Kageff, Sarasota FL
1415 1.39 Temple St Clair, Norfolk VA
1416 1.39 Margretta Corrigan, Sudbury ON
1417 1.39 M Gail Ashley, Longboat Key FL
1418 1.39 James Ferry, Sarasota FL
1419 1.38 Susan Sherman, Ruskin FL
1420 1.38 Jerry Sherman, Ruskin FL
1421 1.38 Everett Phillips, Kansas City MO
1422 1.38 Carol Phillips, Kansas City MO
1423 1.37 Rose-Marie Bullis, Clearwater FL
1424 1.37 Lydia Haley, Tiverton RI
1425 1.37 Hui-Zhi Song, Mississauga ON
1426 1.37 Beverly Nill, Venice FL
1427 1.36 Jerry Wiggins, Sarasota FL
1428 1.36 Howard Bloom, Sarasota FL
1429 1.36 Don Radosevich, Fort Myers FL
1430 1.36 Ankara Utrup, Delphos OH
1431 1.35 Charlotte Engle, Sarasota FL
1432 1.34 Laurie Igiel, The Villages FL
1433 1.34 Ethel Levine, Pittsburgh PA
1434 1.34 Don Judge, Sarasota FL
1435 1.33 Patricia Geary, Naples FL
1436 1.33 Linda Hacker, Naples FL
1437 1.32 Trudy Von Wistinghaus, London ON
1438 1.32 David Elston, London ON
1439 1.30 Ronald Jarchow, Union KY
1440 1.30 Elaine Jarchow, Union KY
1441 1.29 Nancy Urso, Naples FL
1442 1.29 Lola Divins, Fort Myers FL
1443 1.29 John Hood, Toronto ON
1444 1.29 Joan Hood, Toronto ON
1445 1.26 S Kolinski, Sarasota FL
1446 1.26 Mona Kaelber, Maumee OH
1447 1.25 Marlene May, Saint John NB
1448 1.25 Barbara Graves, Sarasota FL
1449 1.25 Alice Whitty, Brackley Beach PE
1450 1.24 Steve Wells, Cape Coral FL
1451 1.24 Sally Duncan, Huntington WV
1452 1.24 Mary Stegman, Sanibel FL
1453 1.24 Linda Colon, Venice FL
1454 1.24 Joan Schouest, The Woodlands TX
1455 1.24 Elaine Navas, Belleair FL
1456 1.24 Clay McCaskey, Huntington WV
1457 1.24 Betty Nowak, Treasure Island FL
1458 1.23 Jonathan Lowe, Tampa FL
1459 1.21 Susan Capeci, Wayne NJ
1460 1.21 Richard Gencarelli, Ocala FL
1461 1.21 Pamela Kernodle, Ruskin FL
1462 1.21 Kathleen Gencarelli, Ocala FL
1463 1.21 John Michael Capeci Sr, Wayne NJ
1464 1.21 Glenn Ryburn, The Villages FL
1465 1.21 Dale Kernodle, Ruskin FL
1466 1.21 Barbara Ryburn, The Villages FL
1467 1.20 Judith Cronin, Sudbury ON
1468 1.20 Joyce Searcy, Wesley Chapel FL
1469 1.19 Sandra Krietzberg, Neptune NJ
1470 1.19 Cindy Henderson, Northfield IL
1471 1.19 Anthony Munson, Sarasota FL
1472 1.19 Ann Munson, Sarasota FL
1473 1.18 Uta Nieradtka, Longboat Key FL
1474 1.18 Terry Grogan, Venice FL
1475 1.18 Marsha Goldsby, Sarasota FL
1476 1.18 Libby Kaufman, Sarasota FL
1477 1.18 Gay Grogan, Venice FL
1478 1.18 Cheryl Finger, Sarasota FL
1479 1.17 Marie Skop, New Port Richey FL
1480 1.17 Hedy Seeger, Newfoundland NJ
1481 1.16 Susan Radner, Montclair NJ
1482 1.16 Miriam Waltzer, Sarasota FL
1483 1.16 John Dauvergne, Stella ON
1484 1.16 Herb Franzen, Lyon Mountain NY
1485 1.15 Susan Smith, Milford MI
1486 1.15 Charles Smith, Milford MI
1487 1.15 Alice Adams, Tampa FL
1488 1.13 Sandi Dover, Asheville NC
1489 1.12 Stephen Weiner, Rockville MD
1490 1.12 Larry Carswell, Venice FL
1491 1.12 Joyce Stanley, Sarasota FL
1492 1.12 James Summers Jr, Silver Spring MD
1493 1.12 Barbara Summers, Silver Spring MD
1494 1.10 Linda Weaver, Crane Hill AL
1495 1.10 Bob Weaver, Crane Hill AL
1496 1.08 Steven Schwarzwaelder, Sarasota FL
1497 1.08 John Moschella, Winter Springs FL
1498 1.08 Jeannette Paladino, Sarasota FL
1499 1.07 Stephen Kamnetz, Venice FL
1500 1.07 Sheryl Hobbs, Pinellas Park FL
1501 1.07 Maurice Moe Tellier, Saskatoon SK
1502 1.07 Martha Kamnetz, Venice FL
1503 1.07 Marietta Huggard, Sarasota FL
1504 1.07 Joan Bickel, Bellevue WA
1505 1.07 Edith Huffman, Redmond WA
1506 1.07 Carolyn Holcomb, Englewood FL
1507 1.06 Lou Rabinowitz, Bradenton FL
1508 1.06 Howard Smith, Tampa FL
1509 1.05 Joyce Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
1510 1.05 Arnold Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
1511 1.02 Susan Parnes, Flint MI
1512 1.02 Maureen Rowley, Lithia FL
1513 1.02 Mary Ruggles, Longboat Key FL
1514 1.02 Mary Jane Fleece, Grand Blanc MI
1515 1.02 Laurie Goring, Sarasota FL
1516 1.02 Charles Greenhouse, White Plains NY
1517 1.02 Burton Gordon, Bonita Springs FL
1518 1.02 Bob Palmer, Novi MI
1519 1.00 Paul Horn, Lakewood Ranch FL
1520 1.00 Patricia Foley, Wakefield MA
1521 1.00 Pam Davis, Tampa FL
1522 1.00 Louis Marks, Ocala FL
1523 1.00 Lorraine Konisky, Sutton MA
1524 1.00 Joseph Curley, Estero FL
1525 1.00 Harris Jacobs, Worcester MA
1526 1.00 Charles Curley, Wakefield MA
1527 1.00 Barbara Eberlin, Dunnellon FL
1528 0.99 William Jeffers, Boulder CO
1529 0.99 Wayne Winkelman, Placida FL
1530 0.99 Walter Bell, Fort Myers FL
1531 0.99 Susan Fraser, Placida FL
1532 0.99 Robert Grover, Cape Coral FL
1533 0.99 Michelle Golden, Sarasota FL
1534 0.99 Katharine Horner, Richmond VA
1535 0.99 Gudrun Wallace, Fort Myers FL
1536 0.99 Esther Bankuti, Fort Myers FL
1537 0.99 Caroline Pascoe, Sarasota FL
1538 0.99 Bruce Emond, Holden MA
1539 0.98 Patricia Taylor, Palmetto FL
1540 0.98 Nancy Shore, Palmetto FL
1541 0.98 Carol Roden, Blue Bell PA
1542 0.94 Yoshiko Lapo, Port Charlotte FL
1543 0.94 Kevin Pilkington, Providence RI
1544 0.93 Douglas Andrews, Midland ON
1545 0.93 Bonnie Fredenburgh, Bath ON
1546 0.92 Susan Sofia, Sarasota FL
1547 0.92 Rhonda Cohen, Deerfield Beach FL
1548 0.92 John Burrill, Sarasota FL
1549 0.92 Gail Weaver, University Park FL
1550 0.92 Eric Stricoff, Deerfield Beach FL
1551 0.92 Cheryl Neal, Vineyard Haven MA
1552 0.91 Warren Morse, Vero Beach FL
1553 0.91 Gail Farrish, Vero Beach FL
1554 0.90 Zulema Olander, Indian Shores FL
1555 0.90 Walter Olander, Indian Shores FL
1556 0.90 Nancy Hobert, Bonita Springs FL
1557 0.90 Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL
1558 0.90 Joane D'Antonio, Sewickley PA
1559 0.90 Jacqueline Cavalier, Naples FL
1560 0.90 J Roger Pryor, Madeira Beach FL
1561 0.90 Dianne Pryor, Madeira Beach FL
1562 0.90 Annemarie Gordon, Sewickley PA
1563 0.89 Vicki Ernst, East Otis MA
1564 0.89 Robin Fanning, Sarasota FL
1565 0.89 Roberta Burns, Palmetto FL
1566 0.89 Kathleen Brennan, Pittsburgh PA
1567 0.89 Bruce Brennan, Pittsburgh PA
1568 0.88 Randi Kreiss, Woodmere NY
1569 0.88 Mary Cady, Lakewood Ranch FL
1570 0.88 Evie Lichter, Longboat Key FL
1571 0.88 Carol Franklin, Bradenton FL
1572 0.84 Robert Vollbracht, Clearwater FL
1573 0.84 Robert Buccino, Lakeland FL
1574 0.84 Paul Zebrowski, Naples FL
1575 0.84 Diane Vollbracht, Largo FL
1576 0.83 Pam Bigelow, Savannah GA
1577 0.83 Michael Bigelow, Savannah GA
1578 0.81 Michael Shapiro, Longboat Key FL
1579 0.81 Mary Hollinger, Palm Harbor FL
1580 0.81 Lori Morin, Polson MT
1581 0.81 Joan Agnacian, Sarasota FL
1582 0.81 George Bickel, Bellevue WA
1583 0.81 George Agnacian, Sarasota FL
1584 0.80 Geri Cullen, Wallace NC
1585 0.80 Bill Cullen, Wallace NC
1586 0.79 William Doughty, Ocean Isle Bch NC
1587 0.79 Judy Matalavage, Ocean Isle Bch NC
1588 0.78 Sheila Pies, Osprey FL
1589 0.78 Roger Pies, Washington DC
1590 0.78 Dorothy Duchnicki, Niagara Falls ON
1591 0.77 Joanne Domson, Palm Harbor FL
1592 0.77 Christine Malmgren, Palm Harbor FL
1593 0.75 Ralph Hill, Venice FL
1594 0.75 Ralph Desmond, Medford MA
1595 0.75 R Ardin, Bradenton FL
1596 0.75 Norma McNulty, Venice FL
1597 0.75 Nancy Charbonneau, Bradenton FL
1598 0.75 Lu Ganley, Longboat Key FL
1599 0.75 John Hemmert, Venice FL
1600 0.75 Edward Potts, Tarpon Springs FL
1601 0.75 David Bogrette, Shelby Township MI
1602 0.75 Carol Cookson, Englewood FL
1603 0.75 Ann Rees, Big Flats NY
1604 0.74 Sherry Pies, Lakewood Ranch FL
1605 0.74 Martin Medina, St Petersbirg FL
1606 0.74 Beverly A'Hearn, Sarasota FL
1607 0.74 Anna Bianchi, Oak Park IL
1608 0.74 Anastasia Tsavaris, St Petersbirg FL
1609 0.73 Silvio Parodi, Sarasota FL
1610 0.73 Pamela Parodi, Sarasota FL
1611 0.73 Linda Carter, Fairlawn OH
1612 0.73 Kate Willet, Palm Harbor FL
1613 0.73 Joan Braun, Estero FL
1614 0.73 Diane Hutton, Ottawa ON
1615 0.73 Deborah Clarke, Largo FL
1616 0.72 Ron Ashbacher, Saint Louis MO
1617 0.70 Sandra Johnson, Clearwater FL
1618 0.70 John Johnson, Clearwater FL
1619 0.70 Janet Van Oppen, Venice FL
1620 0.70 Godfried Schwering, Lakeland FL
1621 0.70 Fred Shander, Sarasota FL
1622 0.70 Dirk Van Oppen, Venice FL
1623 0.70 Barbara Martin, Lakeland FL
1624 0.70 Amy Eliezer, Sarasota FL
1625 0.69 Lee Taylor, Pinellas Park FL
1626 0.66 Stephen Popham, Sebring FL
1627 0.66 Mary Jo Wilson, Saint Louis MO
1628 0.66 Kenneth Appel, Sanibel FL
1629 0.66 Joy Bradley, St Petersburg FL
1630 0.66 Jane Adrian, Boca Grande FL
1631 0.66 Ingrid Yonker, Boca Grande FL
1632 0.66 Elizabeth Euwer, Boca Grande FL
1633 0.66 Bill Kelsey, Sebring FL
1634 0.65 Margaret Butera, Blue Bell PA
1635 0.64 Marie-France Benoit, Gatineau QC
1636 0.63 Richard Whittington, Venice FL
1637 0.62 William Thompson, Bradenton FL
1638 0.62 Tony Lamb, Sarasota FL
1639 0.62 Rhona Luck, Orleans ON
1640 0.62 Mitchell Eggers, Bay Village OH
1641 0.62 Harold McKnight, Sun City Center FL
1642 0.62 Elizabeth Deblois, St Petersburg FL
1643 0.62 Dorid Lamb, Summit NJ
1644 0.61 Leslie Osterweil, Tampa FL
1645 0.61 Henry Corwin, Sarasota FL
1646 0.61 Diane Goldfeder, Tampa FL
1647 0.61 Claudia Latona, Osprey FL
1648 0.60 Mona Karna, Sarasota FL
1649 0.60 Malcolm McTaggart, Stittsville ON
1650 0.60 Judy Cardin, Bonita Springs FL
1651 0.60 Joan Cutler, Longboat Key FL
1652 0.60 Jeanette McTaggart, Stittsville ON
1653 0.60 Claire Smith, Sarasota FL
1654 0.60 Bruce Greenspan, Bonita Springs FL
1655 0.59 Sheila Naylor, The Villages FL
1656 0.59 Sandra Montgomery, Sarasota FL
1657 0.59 Bill Lau, The Villages FL
1658 0.57 Suzette Greep, New Port Richey FL
1659 0.57 Suzanne Boyer, Tarpon Springs FL
1660 0.57 Susan Gaynor, Sarasota FL
1661 0.57 Reina Chassy, Lakewood Ranch FL
1662 0.57 Paul Chassy, Lakewood Ranch FL
1663 0.57 Patricia Meyer, Lake Forest IL
1664 0.57 Pat Landgraf, Clearwater FL
1665 0.57 Linda Pfrommer, Grand Rapids MI
1666 0.57 Doris Richards, Boca Grande FL
1667 0.57 Diane Strong, Boca Grande FL
1668 0.57 Carlene Judge, Sarasota FL
1669 0.57 Bradley Taylor, Palnetton FL
1670 0.56 Joanne Yurchak, West Chester PA
1671 0.56 James Long, University Park FL
1672 0.56 Frank Morgan, Bloomington MN
1673 0.54 Nancy Jordan, Sarasota FL
1674 0.54 Kathaleen Lang, Glen Head NY
1675 0.53 Michael Stransky, Longboat Key FL
1676 0.53 Laverne Manno, Sarasota FL
1677 0.53 Joyce Noble, Sarasota FL
1678 0.51 Thomas Morgan, Knoxville TN
1679 0.51 Marvin Greene, University Park FL
1680 0.51 Lawrence Harte, Livingston NJ
1681 0.51 Ellen Morgan, Knoxville TN
1682 0.51 Elaine Garofalo, St Petersburg FL
1683 0.51 Donald Carr, Lakewood Ranch FL
1684 0.51 Colette Sears, Venice FL
1685 0.51 Catherine Rodriguez, Venice FL
1686 0.51 Carol Richardson, The Villages FL
1687 0.51 Brenda Davis, The Villages FL
1688 0.50 Thomas Pound, Sarasota FL
1689 0.50 Stuart Danoff, Stamford CT
1690 0.50 Stephan Dennis, University Park FL
1691 0.50 Norman Jacobs, Tampa FL
1692 0.50 Nanette Meyer, Bradenton FL
1693 0.50 Julie Kupersmith, Marion IN
1694 0.50 Joan Danoff, Stamford CT
1695 0.50 Joan Baum III, Sarasota FL
1696 0.50 Jean Lieberman, Tampa FL
1697 0.50 Audrey Jacobs, Tampa FL
1698 0.50 Art Kupersmith, Marion IN
1699 0.50 Ann Raymond, Sarasota FL
1700 0.50 Abra Dennis, University Park FL
1701 0.49 Robert Anastasi, Lenox MA
1702 0.49 Richard Burnham, Cortland NY
1703 0.49 Mary Foley, Naples FL
1704 0.48 Henry Mattox, Dunedin FL
1705 0.47 Wendy Blumen Blumenthal, Anna Maria FL
1706 0.47 Ronnie Bershad Sachs, University Park FL
1707 0.47 Michael Oswanski, Bradenton FL
1708 0.47 Melvin Marx, Longboat Key FL
1709 0.47 Alfred Riedinger, Longboat Key FL
1710 0.45 Diana Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
1711 0.45 David Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
1712 0.44 Fred O'Neill, Venice FL
1713 0.44 Barb O'Neill, Venice FL
1714 0.42 Marlene Green, Sarasota FL
1715 0.40 Brenda Halvorsen, St Petersburg FL
1716 0.38 Nancy Jordan,
1717 0.38 Mary Beth Carby, Avon Park FL
1718 0.38 Karon Falk, Clifford ON
1719 0.38 Barbara McNany, Sebring FL
1720 0.35 Sharon Lord, Sarasota FL
1721 0.35 Loughlin Black, Lakeland FL
1722 0.35 Linda Higginbotham, Sarasota FL
1723 0.33 Y Emmer, Englishtown NJ
1724 0.33 Linda Wenner, Palmetto FL
1725 0.33 Lee Emmer, Sarasota FL
1726 0.33 Edna Riesel, Owings Mills MD
1727 0.33 Chuck Zurawski, Baltimore MD
1728 0.33 Ann Marett, Palmetto FL
1729 0.30 Denise Cucaro, Port Charlotte FL
1730 0.29 Roz Rosenthal, Sarasota FL
1731 0.25 Sandra Lindheimer, Lexington MA
1732 0.25 Michael Lindheimer, Lexington MA
1733 0.25 Martin Arnold, Milford CT
1734 0.25 Martha Marlow, Osprey FL
1735 0.25 Kathryn Chamberlain, Venice FL
1736 0.25 Janice Stiegmann, Venice FL
1737 0.25 Edward Maser, Garnet Valley PA
1738 0.25 Daniel Chamberlain, Venice FL
1739 0.19 Jerome Dobson, Atlanta GA
1740 0.19 Bridget Dobson, Atlanta GA
1741 0.17 Richard Benedict, Bradenton FL
|