Total masterpoints: 1364.60 earned by 350 players.
Total attendance: 306 tables.
1 44.42 Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA
2 37.00 Stanford Christie, Kirkland WA
3 36.89 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
4 30.81 Michael Christensen, Redmond WA
5 29.17 Thomas Carmichael, Mill Creek WA
6 29.17 Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA
7 27.05 Eric Sieg, Seattle WA
8 22.94 T Brian Zaugg, Burien WA
9 22.15 Michael Ring, Redmond WA
10 21.06 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
11 19.69 Bryan Delfs, Kent WA
12 18.46 Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA
13 18.01 Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA
14 17.05 William Ge, Burnaby BC
15 17.05 Jack Lee, Richmond BC
16 17.05 Eric Pan, Burnaby BC
17 17.05 Amy Gao, Richmond BC
18 15.80 Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
19 15.80 Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA
20 15.68 David Setterholm, Issaquah WA
21 15.35 Connie Marfell, Milwaukee OR
22 15.35 Ami Ori, Ra Anana
23 12.79 Shawn Abernethy, Seattle WA
24 12.79 Cristal Nell, Seattle WA
25 12.48 Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA
26 12.29 Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA
27 12.14 Dave Grubbs, Seattle WA
28 12.14 Barbara Nist, Seatac WA
29 11.23 Tim White, Mercer Island WA
30 10.59 Dong Yan, Sammamish WA
31 10.07 Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA
32 9.59 Yayoi French, Kirkland WA
33 8.63 Joseph Ulrich, Arlington WA
34 8.63 Glenn Young, Seattle WA
35 8.54 Howard Epley, Kent WA
36 8.54 Emery Selymes, Maple Valley WA
37 8.19 Yoko Reilly, Redmond WA
38 8.19 Jack Yuan, Bellevue WA
39 8.03 Jonathan Nowitz, Olympia WA
40 8.03 Demeter Manning, Tumwater WA
41 7.19 Harry Steiner, Seattle WA
42 6.85 Karen Rise, Leavenworth WA
43 6.71 Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA
44 6.65 Peiyush Jain, Bothell WA
45 6.65 Arvind Ranasaria, Redmond WA
46 6.52 Rose Bolson, Lake Forest Pk WA
47 6.44 Steven Mark Lewis, Kirkland WA
48 6.43 Joe Collier, Federal Way WA
49 6.43 Jagdish Datt, Renton WA
50 6.14 Grant Davis, Mercer Island WA
51 6.11 D Betts, Seattle WA
52 6.11 Aleksandar Zavaljevski, Lake Stevens WA
53 6.03 Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA
54 5.84 Terry Jacobson, Mercer Island WA
55 5.84 Bradley Rind, Mercer Island WA
56 5.70 John Weinberg, Mercer Island WA
57 5.68 Jay Brandt, Bellingham WA
58 5.68 Gay Parrish, Bellingham WA
59 5.68 Corrine Joinette, Edmonds WA
60 5.64 Dex Stuberg, Seattle WA
61 5.58 William Campbell, Mercer Island WA
62 5.58 Ted Bartunek, Kent WA
63 5.46 David Dailey, Shoreline WA
64 5.34 Ray Loftis, Bellevue WA
65 5.27 Barbara Higgins, Redmond WA
66 5.27 Alan Tesler, Mercer Island WA
67 5.26 JC Chupack, Seattle WA
68 5.10 Susan Waggoner, Mercer Island WA
69 5.10 Razon Johnson, Kingston WA
70 5.02 Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA
71 5.01 Krishna Rustagi, Seattle WA
72 4.99 Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA
73 4.94 Mary McCune, Seattle WA
74 4.94 Karen Epley, Kent WA
75 4.91 Brian Koblenz, Leavenworth WA
76 4.82 Ray Lepp, Bellevue WA
77 4.82 Penny Lepp, Bellevue WA
78 4.79 Dennis Heller, Clinton WA
79 4.79 Connie Heller, Clinton WA
80 4.74 Scott Chupack, Seattle WA
81 4.58 Karen Trenner, Kirkland WA
82 4.58 Janet Meister, Bellevue WA
83 4.55 Paul Martin, Duvall WA
84 4.55 David Roselle, Kirkland WA
85 4.50 Craig Leonard, Renton WA
86 4.38 Sandy Freeling, Edmonds WA
87 4.28 Helene Fornia, Clyde Hill WA
88 4.28 Diana Thompson, Bellevue WA
89 4.07 Paul Evanoff, Kent WA
90 4.05 Marion Nelson, Woodinville WA
91 4.05 Carol Schroeder, Redmond WA
92 4.02 Steven Levy, Seattle WA
93 3.97 Tracey Guice, Seattle WA
94 3.97 Ivy French, Seattle WA
95 3.94 David Baer, Seattle WA
96 3.93 Tony Alberts, Seattle WA
97 3.90 Joyce Doland, Bellevue WA
98 3.90 Dina Wells, Seattle WA
99 3.86 Paul Huntress, Auburn WA
100 3.86 Lynne Phillips, Sammamish WA
101 3.79 B Drajpuch, Redmond WA
102 3.76 Rosemay Vazeux, Seattle WA
103 3.76 Leah Sieg, Seattle WA
104 3.76 Ann Romeo, Sammamish WA
105 3.71 Marty McCune, Seattle WA
106 3.71 Leigh Castoldi, Renton WA
107 3.62 Dave Walker, Seattle WA
108 3.56 Patrick Johnson, Clinton WA
109 3.55 Kevin Epley, Kent WA
110 3.51 John Krah, Seattle WA
111 3.51 Daniel Poore, Seattle WA
112 3.50 Bill Hagen, Seattle WA
113 3.37 Mary Miller, Redmond WA
114 3.37 Andrew Sherrill, Bellevue WA
115 3.18 Guilherme De Souza, Bellevue WA
116 3.18 Felipe Souza, Bellevue WA
117 3.12 Melinda Lawson, Lake Stevens WA
118 3.12 Mark Lawson, Lake Stevens WA
119 3.11 Melinda Westgate, Mercer Island WA
120 3.06 Leo Schwartz, Mill Creek WA
121 3.04 Morton Latta, Kirkland WA
122 2.99 John Emmerson, Federal Way WA
123 2.94 Charles James, Auburn WA
124 2.94 Andrea James, Auburn WA
125 2.92 Yoko Barnett, Kirkland WA
126 2.84 Moises Saul, Bellevue WA
127 2.82 Paula Strand, Kirkland WA
128 2.82 James Thompson, Seattle WA
129 2.82 David Fulton, Seattle WA
130 2.82 Beau Hovda, Bothell WA
131 2.71 Tony Marshall, Seattle WA
132 2.65 Hugh Hendrickson, Renton WA
133 2.65 Bonnie Broders, Port Townsend WA
134 2.64 Marla Patterson, Arlington WA
135 2.64 David Fallen, Arlington WA
136 2.63 Paul Schwaighart, Normandy Park WA
137 2.63 Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA
138 2.63 Becky Stevens, Redmond WA
139 2.60 Ronald Miller, Bellingham WA
140 2.60 David Mac Auley, Bellingham WA
141 2.58 Glen Neidhardt, Lynnwood WA
142 2.56 Michael O'Neal, Issaquah WA
143 2.56 Barbara O'Neal, Issaquah WA
144 2.55 Lorraine Almy, Edmonds WA
145 2.55 Donald Almy, Edmonds WA
146 2.52 Linda Kitchen, North Bend WA
147 2.52 Jane McClure, Carnation WA
148 2.51 Jolanta Janowski, Kirkland WA
149 2.48 John Dunn, Vashon WA
150 2.46 William O'Brien, Mountlake Ter WA
151 2.41 Richard Kennedy, Seattle WA
152 2.39 Shawn Ringwood, Seattle WA
153 2.39 Mary Hanson-Spofford, Seattle WA
154 2.39 Huang Zeng, Bothell WA
155 2.39 Bruce Scharf, Seattle WA
156 2.29 Yuri Wiitala, Kirkland WA
157 2.25 Elaine Vona, Redmond WA
158 2.24 Jerry Tierney, North Bend WA
159 2.23 Elizabeth Axford, Clinton WA
160 2.19 Jeannie Falls, Seattle WA
161 2.19 Bruce Baker-Harvey, Seattle WA
162 2.18 Michael Perrault, Puyallup WA
163 2.18 Marci Knipschield, Stanwood WA
164 2.18 Brad Tuor, Enumclaw WA
165 2.18 Asbjorn Dalan, Renton WA
166 2.17 Susan Johnson, Bellevue WA
167 2.17 Louise Cooley, Kirkland WA
168 2.15 Stanley Roberts, Kirkland WA
169 2.15 David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Pk WA
170 2.08 Brian Turner, Bellevue WA
171 2.04 Sandra Tone, Renton WA
172 2.04 Gail Williams, Seattle WA
173 2.01 Joyce Williamson, Kirkland WA
174 1.98 Kent Harold, Redmond WA
175 1.98 Keith Rosenthal, Sammamish WA
176 1.98 Carol Rosenthal, Sammamish WA
177 1.98 Alan Hendrickson, North Bend WA
178 1.97 Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland WA
179 1.97 Galen Hesson, Shoreline WA
180 1.91 Susan Cothern, Woodinville WA
181 1.89 Robert Mierow, Seattle WA
182 1.89 Jo Ann Smith, Bothell WA
183 1.89 Jim Carr, Snohomish WA
184 1.89 Dale Strawn, Seattle WA
185 1.84 D John Cunningham, Lake Forest Pk WA
186 1.81 Marilyn Helbig, Bellevue WA
187 1.81 Leeanne Creech, Snoqualmie WA
188 1.80 Jim Burbidge, Federal Way WA
189 1.80 Franklin Tiangsing, Auburn WA
190 1.64 Roger Lowe, Kirkland WA
191 1.64 Philip Woo, Bellevue WA
192 1.64 Patricia Johnson, Sammamish WA
193 1.64 Meg Okada, Seattle WA
194 1.64 Deborah Cleveland, Mercer Island WA
195 1.63 Sheldon Widlan, Seattle WA
196 1.63 Marilyn Widlan, Seattle WA
197 1.59 Susan Swope, Seattle WA
198 1.59 Patti Hulvershorn, Seattle WA
199 1.59 Eric Swanson, Seattle WA
200 1.54 Ted Klastorin, Seattle WA
201 1.53 Ronald Tracy, Edmonds 98026 WA
202 1.53 Donna Bailey, Bothell WA
203 1.48 Yat Sing Ma, Lynnwood WA
204 1.48 Michael Cohen, Seattle WA
205 1.48 David Argent, Sunnyvale CA
206 1.48 Allen Custer, Edmonds WA
207 1.46 Dolores Berry, Arlington WA
208 1.44 Alan Epley, Edmonds WA
209 1.43 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
210 1.42 Terrance Chinn, Seattle WA
211 1.42 Stanley Harris MD, Olympia WA
212 1.42 David Taylor, Seattle WA
213 1.42 Chris Pesce, Seattle WA
214 1.40 Virginia Holte, Redmond WA
215 1.40 Turid Fredrickson, Bothell WA
216 1.40 Susanne Thomas, Coupeville WA
217 1.40 Ron Jakosh, Anacortes WA
218 1.40 Renee Ottersen, Seattle WA
219 1.40 Mardi Dennis, Oak Harbor WA
220 1.40 Dean Altschuler, Bellingham WA
221 1.39 Sue Anderson, Seattle WA
222 1.39 Cynthia Glad, Seattle WA
223 1.38 Ted Greeniaus, Redmond WA
224 1.38 Mary Greeniaus, Redmond WA
225 1.33 Susan Meredith, Edmonds WA
226 1.33 Robert Richardson, Clinton WA
227 1.33 Joan Nordheim, Edmonds WA
228 1.30 Laura Tuck, Seattle WA
229 1.30 John York-Erwin, Seattle WA
230 1.26 Chuck Reppas, Leavenworth WA
231 1.25 Terry Gaddis, Seattle WA
232 1.18 Theo Korol, Seattle WA
233 1.18 Mike Derrenberger, Port Ludlow WA
234 1.18 Matt Korol, Seattle WA
235 1.18 Lois Hammond, Port Ludlow WA
236 1.18 Elliot Kavesh, Bellevue WA
237 1.18 Colin Hooks, Shoreline WA
238 1.08 Judy Graham, Redmond WA
239 1.08 Joel Castoriano, Mercer Island WA
240 1.08 Jan Hurst, Redmond WA
241 1.08 Diane Felure, Seattle WA
242 1.06 Margaret Sebastian, Bellevue WA
243 1.06 Leslie Milstein, Bellevue WA
244 1.02 Dan Young, Seattle WA
245 1.02 Camille Minogue, Seattle WA
246 1.01 Jacqueline Hennes, Seattle WA
247 1.01 Anne Farmer, Seattle WA
248 1.00 Thomas Brown, Seattle WA
249 1.00 Monty Gray, Seattle WA
250 0.99 Jeanne Johnson, Kirkland WA
251 0.95 Pete Cowles, Lynnwood WA
252 0.95 Lee Silvas, Renton WA
253 0.95 Clay Laughary, Renton WA
254 0.95 Art Silvas, Renton WA
255 0.92 Thomas Stever, Bellevue WA
256 0.92 Kenneth Etheredge, Redmond WA
257 0.90 Suzanne Boruta, Anacortes WA
258 0.90 Sulu Nisargand, Redmond WA
259 0.90 Ron Beall, Bellingham WA
260 0.90 Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA
261 0.90 Keith Knowlton, Kirkland WA
262 0.90 Jennifer Beall, Bellingham WA
263 0.86 Kenna Winston, Seattle WA
264 0.84 R M Marty Jeide, Woodinville WA
265 0.84 R Ginter, Seattle WA
266 0.84 Julius Budos, Bellevue WA
267 0.84 Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA
268 0.84 Dianne Cox, Redmond WA
269 0.84 Dennis Duryea, Bellevue WA
270 0.83 Mary Blanchett, Issaquah WA
271 0.83 Marge Solaski, Woodinville WA
272 0.82 John Sweeney, Seattle WA
273 0.82 Jennifer Krause, Seattle WA
274 0.79 Kirby Baker, Mill Creek WA
275 0.79 Judy Hess, Kirkland WA
276 0.78 Anne S Kao, Bellevue WA
277 0.77 Sue Rewak, Mukilteo WA
278 0.72 Reidun Decker, Seattle WA
279 0.72 Martha Potter, Seattle WA
280 0.72 Marilyn Breeze, Bellevue WA
281 0.72 Karen Hudesman, Seattle WA
282 0.72 John Thomas, Seattle WA
283 0.72 John Swanson, Seattle WA
284 0.72 Jackie Buroker, Bellevue WA
285 0.72 Iris West, Federal Way WA
286 0.72 Donald Stark, Seattle WA
287 0.72 Dave Drischell, Seattle WA
288 0.66 Rodney Waldbaum, Kirkland WA
289 0.66 Carl Berkenwald, Mercer Island WA
290 0.65 Marianne Hoffman, Redmond WA
291 0.65 Cindy Hamilton, Sammamish WA
292 0.63 Shirley Hayes, Kirkland WA
293 0.63 Karen Westerlund, Kirkland WA
294 0.63 Frank Alexandro, Kirkland WA
295 0.61 Ronald McMullen, Shoreline WA
296 0.61 Margaret McMullen, Shoreline WA
297 0.58 Marilyn Dierickx, Mercer Island WA
298 0.57 Kit Adams, Seattle WA
299 0.57 David Bauman, Seattle WA
300 0.56 Dennis Patrick, Redmond WA
301 0.56 Dee Patrick, Redmond WA
302 0.53 John McCaslin, Kirkland WA
303 0.53 Joanne Kerr, Kirkland WA
304 0.53 Charlotte Riviera, Bellevue WA
305 0.53 Beth McCaslin, Kirkland WA
306 0.51 Mary Jo Eldenburg, Kirkland WA
307 0.51 Carolyn Campbell, Mercer Island WA
308 0.50 Robert Giffin, Mill Creek WA
309 0.50 Carolyn Giffin, Mill Creek WA
310 0.48 Julia Yan Ye, Bothell WA
311 0.48 Gary Jun Ye, Bothell WA
312 0.46 Peter Shapiro, Seattle WA
313 0.46 Charles Reed, Seattle WA
314 0.42 Irving Sonkin, Kirkland WA
315 0.42 Craig Von Land, Seattle WA
316 0.42 Craig Ruden, Kirkland WA
317 0.42 Carol Shelley, Bellevue WA
318 0.42 Bryan Gerard, Bellevue WA
319 0.42 Bob Shelley, Bellevue WA
320 0.41 Mary Adele Hornish, Lake Forest Pk WA
321 0.41 Janis Gonzalez, Seattle WA
322 0.41 Gerald Edelstein, Redmond WA
323 0.41 Carolyn Wyman, Beaux Arts WA
324 0.36 Sharon Gaunt, Tacoma WA
325 0.36 Mary Kate Feie, Mukilteo WA
326 0.36 Marjorie Blunt, Federal Way WA
327 0.36 Douglas Krauter, Snohmish WA
328 0.36 Barbara Kolppa, Puyallup WA
329 0.35 Margaret King, Seattle WA
330 0.35 Barbara Aydelott, Edmonds WA
331 0.32 Valerie Lycette, Issaquah WA
332 0.32 Sandy Thor, Seattle WA
333 0.32 Rona Visser, Bellevue WA
334 0.32 Roger Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
335 0.32 Mark McWiggins, Issaquah WA
336 0.32 Marjorie Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
337 0.32 Leslie Schiffman, Redmond WA
338 0.32 Kurt Lichtenberg, Bellevue WA
339 0.32 Kathy Lichtenberg, Bellevue WA
340 0.26 Mary Abbott, Seattle WA
341 0.22 Barbara Sivertsen, Edmonds WA
342 0.21 Lisa Brock, Kirkland WA
343 0.21 Craig Mills, Kirkland WA
344 0.16 Sharon Peters, Bothell WA
345 0.16 Ruthann Quinn, Seattle WA
346 0.16 Pamela Gibson, Redmond WA
347 0.11 Yoko Tilley, Bellevue WA
348 0.11 Robert Tilley, Bellevue WA
349 0.11 Monika Horn, Redmond WA
350 0.11 Elana McQuade, Kirkland WA
|