Total masterpoints: 7071.21 earned by 1098 players.
Total attendance: 1187 tables.
1 102.88 Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY
2 102.88 Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY
3 101.74 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
4 100.42 Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD
5 91.27 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
6 74.78 John Hrones Jr, Needham MA
7 62.90 Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY
8 59.94 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
9 59.51 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
10 53.16 Arch McKellar, Dobbs Ferry NY
11 52.15 Steven Huhman, Larchmont NY
12 46.45 Will Ehlers, Madison NJ
13 46.45 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
14 43.93 Brian Glubok, New York NY
15 43.60 Zachary Brescoll, Charlotte NC
16 43.60 Owen Lien, Oak Park MI
17 42.73 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
18 42.73 R Rubinstein, Astoria NY
19 40.58 Tania Reyes Hiller, Bedford Corners NY
20 36.41 Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ
21 36.41 David Katzen, Sparta NJ
22 35.41 Brett Adler, Norwalk CT
23 34.48 Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY
24 34.14 Kay Schulle, Purchase NY
25 34.14 Gerald Sosler, Purchase NY
26 34.06 Uday Ivatury, New York NY
27 34.06 Christal Henner, New York NY
28 33.46 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
29 33.46 Barbara Murphy, Newton MA
30 32.81 Franco Baseggio, New York NY
31 32.81 Andrew Stark, New York NY
32 31.83 Greg McKellar, Kingston ON
33 30.70 Paul Lewis, White Plains NY
34 30.70 Chuck Lamprey, White Plains NY
35 30.48 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
36 30.48 Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT
37 30.48 David Ehler, Farmington CT
38 30.32 Frances Schneider, Riverside CT
39 29.80 Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ
40 28.46 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
41 28.46 Justine Cushing, New York NY
42 27.14 Joan Brody, Livingston NJ
43 26.20 Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT
44 25.45 Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY
45 25.38 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
46 25.26 Jerry Goldberg, New York NY
47 25.26 Jane Dillenberg, New York NY
48 24.71 Joseph Byrnes, Long Beach NY
49 24.71 Anita Gumuchdjian, New York NY
50 24.40 Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY
51 24.40 Michael Rosen, New York NY
52 24.27 Thomas Gerchman, Avon CT
53 24.27 Terry Fair, Phoenixville PA
54 24.23 Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ
55 23.68 Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ
56 23.63 Phil Waxberg, Teaneck NJ
57 22.87 Susan Smith, Newington CT
58 22.87 Michael Smith, Newington CT
59 22.82 Arthur Seelenfreund, Rye NY
60 22.64 Chris Willenken, New York NY
61 22.60 Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY
62 22.16 Michael Prahin, Irvington NY
63 21.77 Michael Hewlett, Bridgewater NJ
64 21.77 Jacqueline Hewlett, Bridgewater NJ
65 21.58 Leonard Helfgott, Teaneck NJ
66 21.58 Burrell Humphreys, Wayne NJ
67 21.32 Alison Wilson, New York NY
68 20.92 Jeffrey Rothstein, New York NY
69 20.62 Eli Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
70 20.62 Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
71 20.60 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
72 20.57 Rufus Cole, Cos Cob CT
73 20.49 Anthony Palumbo, Cranford NJ
74 20.27 Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY
75 20.24 James Lehrer, Purchase NY
76 20.12 Lorraine Bellagamba, Middletown NY
77 19.49 Marc Kelley, Cranford NJ
78 19.30 Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY
79 19.18 Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA
80 19.18 Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA
81 18.98 Ron Kahan, Wilton CT
82 18.72 Russell Samuel, Coram NY
83 18.35 Jian Wang, Hackettstown NJ
84 18.35 Bob Wang, Parlin NJ
85 18.17 Nathan Gindi, New York NY
86 17.84 Russell Friedman, Wilton CT
87 17.82 Neal Rechtman, Ossining NY
88 17.72 H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY
89 17.61 Gulu Mahtaney, Roslyn NY
90 17.61 David Sloane, Glen Cove NY
91 17.32 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
92 17.15 Sharon Melville, Syosset NY
93 17.15 Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY
94 16.94 Fred Hawa, White Plains NY
95 16.89 William Maine, Poughkeepsie NY
96 16.58 Janine Buss, Port Washington NY
97 16.48 Ethan Stein, Irvington NY
98 16.42 Stephen Levine, New York NY
99 16.42 Rona Levine, New York NY
100 16.39 Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY
101 16.01 Paul Douglas, Eastchester NY
102 15.91 Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
103 15.79 Malcolm Austin, Ossining NY
104 15.71 Tom Bishel, Columbus OH
105 15.71 John Bishel, Columbus OH
106 15.69 Martin Singer, New City NY
107 15.54 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
108 15.53 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
109 15.45 Jeffrey Allen, Armonk NY
110 15.43 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
111 15.40 Jaime Warner, Greenwich CT
112 15.24 Richard Hyken, Pompano Beach FL
113 15.24 Julie Cohan, Montville NJ
114 15.21 Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ
115 15.07 Susan Fulton, Maplewood NJ
116 15.07 John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ
117 14.73 Richard Barnes, Pelham NY
118 14.56 Michael Botwin, Rockville Ctr NY
119 14.52 Phyllis Fuchs, Wayne NJ
120 14.52 Charles Fuchs, Wayne NJ
121 14.50 Hope Furth, White Plains NY
122 14.46 Betty Jane Corbani, Danbury CT
123 14.41 R Barkley Calkins, Allendale NJ
124 14.32 David Yoon, Bayside NY
125 14.32 Bill Begert, New York NY
126 13.84 Andrew Skolnick, Bedford Hills NY
127 13.74 Susan Fisher, Harrison NY
128 13.74 Miyoko Boswell, Ramsey NJ
129 13.74 Irene Poonarian, Oradell NJ
130 13.37 Jane Swirsky, Pleasantville NY
131 13.09 Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY
132 12.94 Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD
133 12.94 Shawn Drenning, New York NY
134 12.94 Jin Hu, New York NY
135 12.83 Myron Rimer, New City NY
136 12.79 Heidi Klein, Harrison NY
137 12.72 Eric Richelson, Armonk NY
138 12.66 Jane Ball, Doylestown PA
139 12.66 Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ
140 12.60 Harold Beck, New York NY
141 12.60 E Paul Madison, New York NY
142 12.57 Irene Reiter, Pine Brook NJ
143 12.42 David Moss, New York NY
144 12.35 Subrata Ghosh, Paramus NJ
145 12.29 Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ
146 12.27 Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ
147 12.26 Sally Sonne, Tuxedo Park NY
148 12.19 Betsy Kopstein-Stuts, Pleasant Valley NY
149 12.09 Dan Peters, New City NY
150 12.06 Zhuo Wang, Jersey City NJ
151 11.80 Wendy Beizer, Scarsdale NY
152 11.80 John Monti, Walden NY
153 11.74 Woody Bliss, Weston CT
154 11.74 Douglas Pratt, Norwalk CT
155 11.68 Samuel Ehrlichman, Brooklyn NY
156 11.66 Terry Lubman, Riverside CT
157 11.53 Carol Weiss, White Plains NY
158 11.52 Robert Sorce, Franklin Lakes NJ
159 11.51 Barbara Warkol, White Plains NY
160 11.48 Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
161 11.48 Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
162 11.41 Brett Kunin, West Orange NJ
163 11.30 Toby Frey, Hamburg NJ
164 11.30 Michael Perkons, Denville NJ
165 11.27 Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY
166 11.26 William Golush, Denville NJ
167 11.26 Steven Sundheimer, New City NY
168 11.23 Erika Silver, Port Washington NY
169 11.16 Nancy Marshall, Edgewater NJ
170 11.08 Angela Penney, Briarcliff Mnr NY
171 11.04 Melissa Bissell, Old Greenwich CT
172 10.84 Henry Deutsch, Dobbs Ferry NY
173 10.80 Ethan Shenberg, Scarsdale NY
174 10.80 D Wolkowitz, Brooklyn NY
175 10.77 Matthew Salvia, Stanfordville NY
176 10.77 Dave Gray, Hyde Park NY
177 10.69 John Clark, Hawthorne NJ
178 10.53 Linda Gordon, Stamford CT
179 10.50 Norman Trabulus, New York NY
180 10.50 Charles Bilich, Hewlett NY
181 10.31 Susan Kipp, Norwalk CT
182 10.22 Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ
183 10.17 Deborah Wasik, South Orange NJ
184 10.13 Richard Laufer, Hartsdale NY
185 10.11 Annelise Scuccimarra, Croton On Hdsn NY
186 10.03 Jack Liu, Greenwich CT
187 10.03 Christina Hare, Fairfield CT
188 9.91 Meredith Dunne, Darien CT
189 9.91 Lynn Reilly, Darien CT
190 9.91 Joan Bergen, Rowayton CT
191 9.86 Jan Weber, Hamburg NJ
192 9.86 George Weber, Hamburg NJ
193 9.85 Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY
194 9.75 Jamie Silverstein, Spring Valley NY
195 9.74 Richard Franklin, New Canaan CT
196 9.61 Bob Rebelein, Poughkeepsie NY
197 9.54 Susan Shmerler, Scarsdale NY
198 9.54 Michael Basham, Riverside CT
199 9.47 Marc Oliff, Englewood Clffs NJ
200 9.47 Lori Oliff, Englewood Clffs NJ
201 9.45 Maria Weinberg, Poughkeepsie NY
202 9.42 Nick Trobovic, Wall Township NJ
203 9.42 Fred Douglis, Basking Ridge NJ
204 9.40 Ralph Tamlyn, Larchmont NY
205 9.40 Gloria Tamlyn, Larchmont NY
206 9.24 Robin Brown, Dobbs Ferry NY
207 9.23 Jeremy Glaser, North Caldwell NJ
208 9.19 Rochelle Schack, West Orange NJ
209 9.13 Joan Stone, Cos Cob CT
210 9.13 Arlene Levy, New Rochelle NY
211 9.12 Stanley Weiss, Livingston NJ
212 9.10 Meg Sunier, Bronxville NY
213 9.06 Susan Schnur, Port Chester NY
214 9.04 Susan Goldberg, Livingston NJ
215 9.04 Joan Sherman, Morristown NJ
216 9.04 Janet Steig, South Orange NJ
217 9.04 Jane Fuller, Summit NJ
218 8.99 Peter Allen, Plattsburgh NY
219 8.99 Michael Rogers, Ticonderoga NY
220 8.91 Debra Lamountain, Forest Hills NY
221 8.87 Jan Savage, Bronxville NY
222 8.82 Susan Sekulow, Scarsdale NY
223 8.81 Garrett Kirk, New York NY
224 8.81 Deborah Richter, Pleasantville NY
225 8.81 Betty Cox, Randolph NJ
226 8.81 Barbara Gross, West Harrison NY
227 8.71 Sandra Chang, Roseland NJ
228 8.69 Howard Cohen, Oceanside NY
229 8.69 Charles Sharf, North Baldwin NY
230 8.67 John Parry, Poughkeepsie NY
231 8.57 Timothy Baird, White Plains NY
232 8.56 Joyce Goldstein, Brooklyn NY
233 8.56 Garry Goldberg, Scotch Plains NJ
234 8.48 Sid Jones, Randolph NJ
235 8.48 Scott Hutchason, Stamford CT
236 8.48 Francis Nance, Chatham NJ
237 8.48 Barbara Lowenstein, Cranford NJ
238 8.45 Daniel Raz, Tarrytown NY
239 8.41 Babette Bandler, New York NY
240 8.38 Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
241 8.27 Lynn Baker, Poughkeepsie NY
242 8.24 Marjorie Berkley, Montville NJ
243 8.21 Sheila Katz, Stamford CT
244 8.18 Clifford Wald, Greenwich CT
245 8.16 Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY
246 8.08 Stephen Cooper, Belle Mead NJ
247 8.08 Leonard Myers, Elizabeth NJ
248 8.04 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick, Saugerties NY
249 8.04 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
250 7.98 Lisa Brooks, Ridgewood NJ
251 7.86 Robert Dickson, Silver Bay NY
252 7.86 Peter Mitchell, Silver Bay NY
253 7.85 Marion Yonke, Manhasset NY
254 7.85 John Berry, Manhasset NY
255 7.85 Jeanne Hanrahan, East Norwich NY
256 7.85 Alan Kudisch, East Norwich NY
257 7.82 Ettore Bianchi, Dobbs Ferry NY
258 7.80 Judith Crystal, Greenwich CT
259 7.72 Ellen Bierman, Scarsdale NY
260 7.70 Simon Streatfeild, Up Saddle River NJ
261 7.70 Cyndi Morrissey, Hawthorne NJ
262 7.68 Suresh Nayak, Brooklyn NY
263 7.62 Vladimir Oudalov, Plainsboro NJ
264 7.57 Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ
265 7.57 Qun Yang, Greenvale NY
266 7.57 Qing Xia, Short Hills NJ
267 7.57 Jian Chen, Tobyhanna PA
268 7.54 John Kinn, Poughkeepsie NY
269 7.54 Gabor Drasny, Poughkeepsie NY
270 7.52 Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY
271 7.50 Gail Felsenstein, Pleasantville NY
272 7.41 Nancy Matthews, Norwalk CT
273 7.41 Carol Taylor, New Canaan CT
274 7.31 Suzanne Curtis, North Haledon NJ
275 7.31 Kelley Hwang, New York NY
276 7.31 Herb Cohen, Glen Rock NJ
277 7.19 Donna Malitzis, Stamford CT
278 7.12 Jordan Lampe, New York NY
279 7.12 Christopher Moh, New York NY
280 7.08 Sharon Ainspan, New York NY
281 7.08 Nina Steinberg, New York NY
282 7.08 Jacqueline Chang, New York NY
283 7.06 Susan Atteridge, Livingston NJ
284 7.02 Joann Goodspeed, New York NY
285 7.02 Elizabeth Vivas, Poughkeepsie NY
286 7.01 Barry Rigal, New York NY
287 6.96 Irene Frary, New York NY
288 6.89 Martha Cokin, Stamford CT
289 6.89 Jeffrey Cokin, Stamford CT
290 6.89 Diane Cohen, Clifton NJ
291 6.86 Uygur Kokturk, Poughkeepsie NY
292 6.86 Sevil Kokturk, Poughkeepsie NY
293 6.84 Kim Smith, Fairfield CT
294 6.84 Jill Dimitrief, Boston MA
295 6.83 Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ
296 6.83 Lewis Maddock, Hagerstown MD
297 6.83 Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ
298 6.82 Valerie Deneroff, New York NY
299 6.82 Paula Esposito, Ridgewood NJ
300 6.82 Martin Deneroff, New York NY
301 6.82 Lorraine Gelardi, Briarcliff NY
302 6.82 Daniel Silver, Scarsdale NY
303 6.82 Bruce Esposito, Ridgewood NJ
304 6.81 Linda Green, Fairfield CT
305 6.81 David Blackburn, Fairfield CT
306 6.80 David Venetianer, Chadds Ford PA
307 6.79 John Forbes, Ramsey NJ
308 6.79 David Kirschenbaum, Great Neck NY
309 6.78 Sara Streatfeild, Up Saddle River NJ
310 6.78 Mary Beth Birchby, Ho Ho Kus NJ
311 6.75 Joy Mehta, Southport CT
312 6.75 Jatin Mehta, Southport CT
313 6.66 Sharon Goldman, New York NY
314 6.62 Stephanie Austin, West Caldwell NJ
315 6.61 Wesley Albinger, New York NY
316 6.61 Jill Howard, New York NY
317 6.61 Charles Pierce, New York NY
318 6.49 Amy Blecher, Scarsdale NY
319 6.48 Robert Hoffman Jr, Woodstock NY
320 6.48 James Baker, Poughkeepsie NY
321 6.46 Neil Beck, Bronxville NY
322 6.45 David Parsons, New York NY
323 6.42 Ricki Gardner, White Plains NY
324 6.36 Susan Capeci, Wayne NJ
325 6.36 Ira Ewen, New York NY
326 6.27 Paula Smith, New York NY
327 6.27 Melissa Fawer, New York NY
328 6.27 Maureen Rives, Saddle River NJ
329 6.27 Giorgia Botta, Woodside NY
330 6.21 Ron Gerard, White Plains NY
331 6.20 Judith Weisman, Great Neck NY
332 6.17 Marjorie Whitman, Naples FL
333 6.14 Susan Port, Atlantic Beach NY
334 6.14 Ken Lowenstein, Forest Hills NY
335 6.14 Harriet Goldman, Roslyn Heights NY
336 6.14 Barry Port, Atlantic Beach NY
337 6.05 Natalie Hertz, Harrison NY
338 6.05 Martin Gilbert, Glen Rock NJ
339 6.05 Dan Hertz, Harrison NY
340 6.05 Betsey Relyea, Briarcliff NY
341 6.03 Michael Pollack, Port Washington NY
342 6.02 Rosemary Benedict, Oxford CT
343 6.02 Linda Dale Mulholland, Sandy Hook CT
344 6.01 Sara Bellesheim, Bronxville NY
345 6.00 Joel Lipset, Suffern NY
346 5.97 Philip Farin, Stamford CT
347 5.97 Carolyn Nadel Farin, Stamford CT
348 5.91 Sid Klotz, Manchester NJ
349 5.91 Barbara Daly-Schpok, Manchester NJ
350 5.89 Silvia Szanto, Cos Cob CT
351 5.83 Ira Tarnow, West Orange NJ
352 5.79 Allan Bauer, Hackensack NJ
353 5.75 Lorraine Cable, Elmhurst NY
354 5.75 Kerry Kappell, Astoria NY
355 5.73 Simone Demou, New Canaan CT
356 5.73 Jackie Stone, Greenwich CT
357 5.73 Dorothy Carpenter, Westport CT
358 5.71 Richard Tisch, Rye NY
359 5.71 Patricia Wilcha, Franklin Lakes NJ
360 5.71 Pam Mills, Franklin Lakes NJ
361 5.71 Bruce Adler, Wilton CT
362 5.69 Sherrill Werblood, Wilton CT
363 5.69 Myra Goldberg, Westport CT
364 5.68 Eslyn Bassuk, Scarsdale NY
365 5.67 Victor King, Hartford CT
366 5.67 Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY
367 5.60 Leslie Weisbrod, New York NY
368 5.60 Gordon Mackenzie Jr, Fairfield CT
369 5.60 Gary Steinkohl, New York City NY
370 5.59 Cecilia Collopy, Millbrook NY
371 5.52 Stephen Horwitz, Avalon NJ
372 5.52 Bruce Gorman, Petersburg NJ
373 5.51 Vandy Walker, Bronxville NY
374 5.49 Sara Kober, Scarsdale NY
375 5.49 Ruth Grant, Tarrytown NY
376 5.49 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
377 5.48 Ruth Ellen Maddock, Hagerstown MD
378 5.48 David Libchaber, New York NY
379 5.45 Barbara Lemberger, Pleasant Valley NY
380 5.44 David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY
381 5.44 Andrea Teacher, Waltham MA
382 5.43 Nancy Clancy, Chatham NJ
383 5.40 Susan Duval, Irvington NY
384 5.40 Raymond Elias, Great Neck NY
385 5.38 Mindy Fleder, New York NY
386 5.38 Joyce Menezes, Jersey City NJ
387 5.34 Lynn Weinstein, Scarsdale NY
388 5.32 Susan Kraner, White Plains NY
389 5.32 Halina Jamner, Rye NY
390 5.32 George Mann Jr, Kinnelon NJ
391 5.30 Daniele Panayotatos, Orangeburg NY
392 5.29 Sandra Beach, Rhinebeck NY
393 5.29 David Webber, Lakeville CT
394 5.29 Charles Shanes, Wappingers Fls NY
395 5.24 Marilyn Schultz, Briarcliff Mnr NY
396 5.23 Kitty Santocki, New York NY
397 5.23 Howard Cohen, Orange CT
398 5.23 Duncan Harris, Fairfield CT
399 5.22 Carol Laufer, Hartsdale NY
400 5.19 David Yates, Lake Peekskill NY
401 5.13 Chandu Mehta, Morris Plains NJ
402 5.11 Herbert Glantz, New York NY
403 5.11 David Lewis, Stamford CT
404 5.11 David Fuchs, New Rochelle NY
405 5.06 Vicki Apter, New York NY
406 5.06 David Linkin, New York NY
407 5.05 Trevor Reeves, Farmington CT
408 5.05 Tim Collopy, Millbrook NY
409 5.05 Felix Springer, West Hartford CT
410 5.05 Diane Martini, Milton NY
411 5.05 Denise Bolte, Staatsburg NY
412 5.04 Michael Lo, Bedminster NJ
413 5.00 Robert Donnalley Jr, Greenwich CT
414 5.00 Barbara Loprete, Cortlandt Manor NY
415 4.97 Richard Bindelglass, Martinsville NJ
416 4.97 Philip Hoch, Elizabeth NJ
417 4.97 Joanne Brumberg, New York NY
418 4.97 Janice Brenner, New York NY
419 4.95 William Haas, Somers Point NJ
420 4.95 Peri Namerow, Mahwah NJ
421 4.95 Julie Zinzi, Franklin Lakes NJ
422 4.95 Gabriella Cachon, Wappingers Fls NY
423 4.95 Frank Caterini, Rio Grande NJ
424 4.88 Alvan Lewis, Somers NY
425 4.86 Edward Niemira, Garden City NY
426 4.86 Cindi Siegel, Bayside NY
427 4.86 Carol Reiss, Albertson NY
428 4.85 Elyssa Weissman, Atlantic Beach NY
429 4.78 Stanley Kishner, Danbury CT
430 4.78 Jacquelyn Fuchs, Trumbull CT
431 4.78 Georgeann Kishner, Danbury CT
432 4.78 Carla Sharp, Easton CT
433 4.77 Ronald Kallman, Somers NY
434 4.76 Phyllis Kearse, Millburn NJ
435 4.73 Joan Dziekanski, New York NY
436 4.73 Anna Decker, White Plains NY
437 4.73 Ann Sacher, Scarsdale NY
438 4.69 Yuiko Hebner, Scarsdale NY
439 4.69 Wendy Sklar, White Plains NY
440 4.69 Marilyn Wishnie, Briarcliff Mnr NY
441 4.68 Marcia Goldfinger, Rye Brook NY
442 4.64 Lori Black, New York NY
443 4.63 Barbara D'Elia, New York NY
444 4.61 Joyce Handleman, West Haven CT
445 4.61 Bagisa Mukherjee, Bethlehem PA
446 4.61 Arup Mukherjee, Bethlehem PA
447 4.61 Abhijit Dutta, New Haven CT
448 4.55 Mark Rubenstein, Norwalk CT
449 4.55 Lisa Temple, Westfield NJ
450 4.55 Jane Rubenstein, Norwalk CT
451 4.55 Barbara Pagos, South Orange NJ
452 4.54 Laureen Alcock, Chester NJ
453 4.54 Laura Alcock, Long Island Cty NY
454 4.53 Ellen Kramer, Armonk NY
455 4.53 Carol Maxon, Stamford CT
456 4.50 Roonie Kennedy, Bronxville NY
457 4.49 John Dell'osso, Woodland Park NJ
458 4.49 Dominick D'Ascoli, Lake Hiawatha NJ
459 4.46 Sally Lawrence, Greenwich CT
460 4.46 Pat Kemp, Greenwich CT
461 4.45 Thomas Beneventano, Stamford CT
462 4.45 Linda Endy, Ringwood NJ
463 4.33 Jill Jacobs, New York NY
464 4.33 Cindy Scheinfeld, New York NY
465 4.27 Wayne De Vries, Riverside CT
466 4.26 Lola Meyers, Cos Cob CT
467 4.25 Marie Sugar, Somers NY
468 4.25 Keith Bronitt, Scarsdale NY
469 4.25 Harvey Sugar, Somers NY
470 4.22 Trina Frankel, Short Hills NJ
471 4.20 Barbara Skluth, White Plains NY
472 4.19 Thomas Hunter, Millburn NJ
473 4.19 Robin Sanders, Norwalk CT
474 4.18 William Sigward, Pelham NY
475 4.18 Ann Murray, Plandome Manor NY
476 4.17 Iris Schneider, Sleepy Hollow NY
477 4.17 Erna Kauffman, Irvington NY
478 4.13 Stacey Weiss, Fairfield CT
479 4.08 Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY
480 4.08 Bill Rosenbaum, New York NY
481 4.07 Clayton Reynolds, Weehawken NJ
482 4.06 Marjorie Murstein, Scarsdale NY
483 4.05 Susan Tillis, Madison NJ
484 4.05 Michele Losman, South Orange NJ
485 4.03 Patrick Soldano, New Rochelle NY
486 3.98 Mary Thurber, Franklin Lakes NJ
487 3.97 Toby Weiner, Wayne NJ
488 3.97 Paul Weiner, Wayne NJ
489 3.97 Martin Fisher, Ossining NY
490 3.97 Anil Bhatia, White Plains NY
491 3.90 Sanjay Santhanam, Greenwich CT
492 3.90 R Grant Perkins, Greenwich CT
493 3.85 Leo Ditkoff, Southbury CT
494 3.83 Midge Pappas, Greenwich CT
495 3.83 Marilyn Morris, New Rochelle NY
496 3.83 Elizabeth Staehlin, Scarsdale NY
497 3.80 Robert Blau, Dobbs Ferry NY
498 3.79 Sheldon Werner, Wappingers Fls NY
499 3.79 Roz Werner, Wappingers Fls NY
500 3.76 Barry Kurtz, Wayne NJ
501 3.75 Fran Peterson, Lake Success NY
502 3.74 David Foster, Ridgefield CT
503 3.73 Karen Robbins, New York NY
504 3.72 Elayne Pollet, East Hanover NJ
505 3.67 Barbara Scharf, Rye Brook NY
506 3.60 Wayne Lubin, Brookfield CT
507 3.60 Stephannie Culbertson, New York NY
508 3.60 April Uhlenburg, King of Prussia PA
509 3.55 Michael Cotter, Brooklyn NY
510 3.53 Joann Krey, Elmwood Park NJ
511 3.51 Deena Shah, Purchase NY
512 3.50 John Marchetti, Tarrytown NY
513 3.48 Martin Steinberg, Hopewell Jct NY
514 3.48 Celeste Steinberg, Hopewell Jct NY
515 3.45 Dean Nasson, Raritan NJ
516 3.41 Rayna Martin, Fresh Meadows NY
517 3.41 Glenn Martin, Fresh Meadows NY
518 3.37 Linda Otness, Greenwich CT
519 3.36 Eduardo Sese, Oakland NJ
520 3.35 Michael Friedlander, Manhasset NY
521 3.35 Marilyn Friedlander, Manhasset NY
522 3.33 Katherine Coogan, Millbrook NY
523 3.32 William Robinson, Chester NJ
524 3.32 Mitchell Cayen, Bedminster NJ
525 3.32 Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ
526 3.31 Gail Cannold, Rye NY
527 3.31 Dennis Glazer, Bronxville NY
528 3.25 Maureen Dinger, New York NY
529 3.25 Marc Shapiro, Nanuet NY
530 3.20 Victor Lish, Wappingers Fls NY
531 3.20 Beverly Persky, Newburgh NY
532 3.19 Nelson Burros, New York NY
533 3.19 Marcie Burros, New York NY
534 3.18 Peter Jones, N Plainfield NJ
535 3.18 Mee Warren, New York NY
536 3.18 James Keiger, New York NY
537 3.18 George Holland, Danbury CT
538 3.18 Carl Palmer, Danbury CT
539 3.18 Art Rosenkranz, Ardsley NY
540 3.17 John Gropp, Newburgh NY
541 3.17 Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY
542 3.15 Glenda Calkins, Allendale NJ
543 3.10 Wilma Delucco, Delmar NY
544 3.10 Vaishali Jategaonkar, Kinnelon NJ
545 3.10 Susan Klein, Delmar NY
546 3.10 Rosamond Ettlinger, Southbury CT
547 3.10 Joseph Hochheiser, Southbury CT
548 3.10 Bernice Haimson, Parsippany NJ
549 3.07 Thomas Arnold, Basking Ridge NJ
550 3.07 Diane Martucci, Wilton CT
551 3.07 Carol Arnold, Basking Ridge NJ
552 3.04 Rob Gordon, Northport NY
553 3.04 Dori Cohen, Woodbury NY
554 3.03 Vivian Wu, Cos Cob CT
555 3.03 Jane Finn, Greenwich CT
556 3.00 Susan Goon, Scarsdale NY
557 2.99 Marc Nathan, New York NY
558 2.99 Cathy Nathan, New York NY
559 2.98 Raymond Leon, New York NY
560 2.98 James Beha, New York NY
561 2.96 Melissa Sloan, New York NY
562 2.96 Howard Sloan, New York NY
563 2.93 Vicki Seltzer, Old Westbury NY
564 2.93 Richard Brach, Old Westbury NY
565 2.93 Martin Waine, CT
566 2.89 Jean Ludwig, New York NY
567 2.88 Serge Budzyn, Pleasantville NY
568 2.86 Richard Underwood, Voorheesville NY
569 2.86 Kerry Cotterell, Clifton Park NY
570 2.86 Kasey Long, Lancaster PA
571 2.86 Fred Long, Lancaster PA
572 2.84 Sylvia Winters, West Orange NJ
573 2.84 Richard Nathan, Mahwah NJ
574 2.84 Joan Vrba, Morristown NJ
575 2.80 Chris Kemp, Chatham NJ
576 2.74 Saurav Dutta, Montebello NY
577 2.74 Robert Gordon, Dix Hills NY
578 2.74 Peter Bittle, Briarcliff Mnr NY
579 2.74 John Murabito, Commack NY
580 2.70 Michael Gecht, Staten Island NY
581 2.70 Irwin Miller, Hillsdale NJ
582 2.69 John Routel, Flemington NJ
583 2.69 Fred Hankins, Flemington NJ
584 2.68 Anand Mhaskar, Succasunna NJ
585 2.68 Abdul Gaffoor, Flanders NJ
586 2.66 Nancy Machusick, Reading PA
587 2.66 Keith Ordemann, Mohnton PA
588 2.61 Sandra Lehman, New York NY
589 2.61 Patty Read, Riverside CT
590 2.61 Cynthia Anderson, Riverside CT
591 2.58 Doris Greenwald, Stamford CT
592 2.57 Shlomit Rind, Forest Hills NY
593 2.57 Richard Kassar, New York NY
594 2.49 Pravin Shah, Purchase NY
595 2.49 Lorna Goodrich, Brooklyn NY
596 2.49 Christine Dugan, Brooklyn NY
597 2.46 Pat Brasher, Norwalk CT
598 2.46 Molly Johnson, Norwalk CT
599 2.44 Emelia Barbanel, Bronx NY
600 2.44 Christine Machorek, Westwood NJ
601 2.44 Ann Lou Rosner, White Plains NY
602 2.43 Iris Fleming, Putnam Valley NY
603 2.43 Ilene Goldman, Poughkeepsie NY
604 2.43 Amy Frolick, Larchmont NY
605 2.39 Michael Viscusi, Nesconset NY
606 2.35 Leonard Tannenbaum, Miami Beach FL
607 2.35 Adam Tannenbaum, Greenwich CT
608 2.31 Ejaz Qureshi, Scarsdale NY
609 2.30 Nancy Ramseyer, Madison CT
610 2.30 Mary Whittemore, Guilford CT
611 2.28 Lila Everett, White Plains NY
612 2.27 Julian Laderman, Bronx NY
613 2.22 Marshall Frank, Chappaqua NY
614 2.21 Susan Crane, Hanover NH
615 2.21 Jonathan Crane, Hanover NH
616 2.20 Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ
617 2.20 Simon Erlich, Forest Hills NY
618 2.19 Kathy Galanty, Livingston NJ
619 2.19 Daniel Cooperberg, Monroe Township NJ
620 2.19 Ann McLaughlin, New York NY
621 2.16 Robert Heitzman Jr, Ramsey NJ
622 2.14 Peter Tilles, Locust Valley NY
623 2.14 Doris Tilles, Locust Valley NY
624 2.12 William Wood, Jr, Hartsdale NY
625 2.12 Robert Krissoff, Tarrytown NY
626 2.10 Ruth Fleischmann, New York NY
627 2.09 William Pollack, New York NY
628 2.09 Michael Grant, Riverside CT
629 2.07 Lucy Rosen, Hartsdale NY
630 2.07 Jim Walsh, Madison CT
631 2.07 Janis Richards, Bronxville NY
632 2.06 Renee Waas, Mountain Lakes NJ
633 2.05 Carol Reiner, Scarsdale NY
634 2.04 Linda Whitmarsh, New York NY
635 2.04 Howard Hawkins, New York NY
636 2.03 Linda Fritz, Greenwich CT
637 2.03 Donald Fritz, Greenwich CT
638 2.00 Jill Weinstein, Larchmont NY
639 1.99 Susan Vock, Armonk NY
640 1.99 Mimi Joe, Florham Park NJ
641 1.99 Colin Kelley, Cedar Knolls NJ
642 1.97 Sonya Rhodes, New York NY
643 1.97 David Weil, New Vernon NJ
644 1.96 Ruth Ann Honcz, Stamford CT
645 1.96 Jeffrey Burstein, Cold Spring NY
646 1.95 E Lynn Cripe, Southbury CT
647 1.94 Fred Malamet, West Orange NJ
648 1.89 Jeffrey Marshall, New York NY
649 1.89 Deborah Marshall, New York NY
650 1.88 William Goldstein, Philadelphia PA
651 1.88 Peter Hardman, Rhinebeck NY
652 1.88 Joan Goldstein, Philadelphia PA
653 1.87 Shelly Amin, Staten Island NY
654 1.87 James Fazzolari, Staten Island NY
655 1.87 Diane Lepro, Staten Island NY
656 1.87 Catherine Fazzolari, Staten Island NY
657 1.85 Russ Sackowitz, Stamford CT
658 1.84 Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ
659 1.82 Ida Cardona, Chappaqua NY
660 1.80 John Bauer, Stamford CT
661 1.79 Jonathan Eskridge, Morristown NJ
662 1.79 Cynthia Gail Prell, Morristown NJ
663 1.78 Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY
664 1.78 Paul Burleson, Cross River NY
665 1.76 Susan Craig, Montclair NJ
666 1.76 Susan Cabral, Briarcliff NY
667 1.76 Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ
668 1.76 Robert Zeckhauser, South Orange NJ
669 1.76 Radu Nistor, Sunnyside NY
670 1.76 Neil Jaffe, Belle Mead NJ
671 1.76 Linda Frank, New York NY
672 1.76 Leslie Paryzer, Bronx NY
673 1.76 Honore Thynne, New York NY
674 1.76 Gregory Gorshkov, Somerville NJ
675 1.76 Dorothy Koernig, Summit NJ
676 1.76 Donna Marino, New York NY
677 1.76 C Ganzer, Brooklyn NY
678 1.76 Alene Friedman, New York NY
679 1.74 Roberta Mooney, Roseland NJ
680 1.74 Blanche Goldstein, Verona NJ
681 1.73 Andrew Konstandt, Woodcliff Lake NJ
682 1.71 Barbara Scher, Scarsdale NY
683 1.70 Randall Murphy, Branford CT
684 1.70 Bonnie Murphy, Branford CT
685 1.69 Vera Wardlaw, Milford CT
686 1.69 Sally Vennel, Surf City NJ
687 1.69 Charles Vennel, Surf City NJ
688 1.65 Diona Koerner, Scarsdale NY
689 1.65 Beverly Jansen, Sleepy Hollow NY
690 1.64 Karen Siris, Roslyn NY
691 1.63 Andrea Hershan, Cresskill NJ
692 1.62 Carolyn Wenzel, Rye NY
693 1.61 Jane Julius, Greenwich CT
694 1.60 Susan Radner, Montclair NJ
695 1.60 Mary Newman, Montclair NJ
696 1.59 Teresa Chek, Bedminster NJ
697 1.58 Rita Gladstone, Tarrytown NY
698 1.58 Jacqueline Irwin, Scarsdale NY
699 1.58 Bernard Clarkin, Morris Plains NJ
700 1.56 Sue Murphy, New York NY
701 1.56 Judith Knecht, Ashbury Park NJ
702 1.56 Anita Feldman, Ocean NJ
703 1.55 Roberta Kirshbaum, Dobbs Ferry NY
704 1.55 Karen Feldman, Harrison NY
705 1.54 Paul Burnham, Wilton CT
706 1.54 Dana Rossi, Norwalk CT
707 1.54 Carole Van Wieck, New York NY
708 1.54 Adam Lally, Stamford CT
709 1.53 Tim Cormany, Stamford CT
710 1.53 Sarah Wiener, Fort Lee NJ
711 1.53 Peter Szabados, Paramus NJ
712 1.48 Victor Poon, Stony Brook NY
713 1.46 Carolyn Foster, Ridgefield CT
714 1.45 Susan Richter, New York NY
715 1.45 Stephen Sahlein, Larchmont NY
716 1.45 Stephen Bear, Larchmont NY
717 1.45 Nancy Sahlein, Larchmont NY
718 1.45 Nadya Hoexter, New York NY
719 1.45 Lynne Goldstein, Mamaroneck NY
720 1.45 Leon Feigenbaum, White Plains NY
721 1.45 Ellen Donat, White Plains NY
722 1.44 Michael Polowan, New York NY
723 1.44 Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ
724 1.44 Jennifer Richter, Summit NJ
725 1.44 Jeffrey Goldman, Norwalk CT
726 1.44 Jared Lilienstein, New York NY
727 1.44 Hazel Heggie, Greenwich CT
728 1.44 Brady Richter, Summit NJ
729 1.42 Bruce Platt, Dobbs Ferry NY
730 1.42 Alvin Galland, Hastings Hudson NY
731 1.39 Justin Wang, Morganville NJ
732 1.39 Eric Lou, Morganville NJ
733 1.38 Molly Ellsworth, Far Hills NJ
734 1.38 Merle Spiegel, Westport CT
735 1.38 Lawrence Schweitzer, Newtown CT
736 1.38 L Gail Knight, Chester NJ
737 1.38 Beth Schweitzer, Newtown CT
738 1.37 Susan E G Slusky, Highland Park NJ
739 1.37 Myrna Smith, Frenchtown NJ
740 1.36 Barbara Worms, Bedford Hills NY
741 1.36 Alisan Harte, Scarsdale NY
742 1.35 Karen Barrett, Norwalk CT
743 1.35 Esther Watstein, Stratford CT
744 1.35 Ellen Weinstock, Livingston NJ
745 1.35 Elise Luskin, Mamaroneck NY
746 1.35 Douglas Thompson, Norwalk CT
747 1.35 David Keller, Trumbull CT
748 1.33 Judy Williams, Patterson NY
749 1.32 Sumner Freedman, Short Hills NJ
750 1.32 Robert Barrington, New York NY
751 1.32 Michael Berkowitz, New York NY
752 1.32 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
753 1.32 Lillian Richards, Warwick RI
754 1.32 Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY
755 1.32 Dorothy Baldwin, Hawthorne NY
756 1.32 Dana Berkowitz, New York NY
757 1.32 Connie Thiel, Tarrytown NY
758 1.32 Brian Richards, Warwick RI
759 1.31 Marjorie Andrews, Holmes NY
760 1.31 Marina Engel, New York NY
761 1.31 Lenore Scheffer, New York NY
762 1.31 Frances Stillman, New York NY
763 1.30 Joyce Hochgesang, Somers NY
764 1.30 Guy Hochgesang, Somers NY
765 1.28 Miriam Douglas, Eastchester NY
766 1.27 Susan Hildebrand, Albrightsville PA
767 1.27 Francie Gingrich, Branford CT
768 1.26 Virginia Samaras, Red Bank NJ
769 1.26 Janet Caruso, Oceanport NJ
770 1.25 Robbee Perlman, Philadelphia PA
771 1.25 Ellen Berkowitz, Philadelphia PA
772 1.24 Stephen Deutsch, Mamaroneck NY
773 1.24 Nola Deutsch, Mamaroneck NY
774 1.24 Eileen Wenzel, Southport CT
775 1.22 Kathy Sibi, Woodcliff Lake NJ
776 1.21 Maxine Adler, New York NY
777 1.21 Lisa Walsh, Eatontown NJ
778 1.21 Judy Kleinberger, New York NY
779 1.21 Daniel Walsh, Tinton Falls NJ
780 1.20 Robert Joerger, Rutherford NJ
781 1.20 Gaurang Master, Rutherford NJ
782 1.20 Abbye Bosses, White Plains NY
783 1.17 Joanne Rodney, Roslyn Heights NY
784 1.16 Tamyra Rumble, Orange NJ
785 1.16 Susan Meyers, Mount Kisco NY
786 1.16 Sayeed Bennett, Orange NJ
787 1.16 Bonnie Gartner, Chappaqua NY
788 1.15 Simone Belda, New York NY
789 1.15 Ruth Waldman, Hartsdale NY
790 1.15 Janice Katz, Bronxville NY
791 1.15 Dorothy Miller, Hartsdale NY
792 1.15 Charles Walke, Stamford CT
793 1.14 Nina Taselaar, New York NY
794 1.13 Virginia Cottrell, New York City NY
795 1.13 Louise Kleinbaum, Tarrytown NY
796 1.12 Mark Mariaschin, New York NY
797 1.12 Dan Eschenasy, New York NY
798 1.12 Dan Benjamin, Wayne NJ
799 1.11 Stephanie Gottesman, Ridgewood NJ
800 1.11 Stanley Tuhrim, New York NY
801 1.11 Gary Brooks, Bronx NY
802 1.11 Betty Mintz, New York NY
803 1.10 Toni Schwartz, Tarrytown NY
804 1.10 Stephen Lippmann, Hartsdale NY
805 1.10 Robert Partridge, Fishkill NY
806 1.10 Linda Partridge, Fishkill NY
807 1.10 Joan Finsilver, New York NY
808 1.10 Georgette Orlando, Hopewell Jct NY
809 1.10 Gary Slater, New York NY
810 1.10 Ellen Slater, New York NY
811 1.10 Eleanor Gimon, Greenwich CT
812 1.10 David Weaving, Hopewell Jct NY
813 1.08 Roger Crean, Southbury CT
814 1.08 Richard Siegel, New York NY
815 1.08 Pamela Furtsch, Armonk NY
816 1.08 Mort Amstel, Yorktown Hts NY
817 1.08 Joyce Kaplan, White Plains NY
818 1.08 Erwin Petri, Union NJ
819 1.08 Clifford Nebel, Hastings Hudson NY
820 1.08 Celia Verrier, New York NY
821 1.08 Arnold Kohn, Monroe Township NJ
822 1.07 Susan Montgomery, New York NY
823 1.07 Richard Becker, Howard Beach NY
824 1.07 Momo Sacko, Orange NJ
825 1.07 Justin Dapaah, Orange NJ
826 1.07 Debbie Thornton, Ridgefield CT
827 1.07 Barbara Ullman, New York NY
828 1.07 Barbara Hartman, Ridgefield CT
829 1.06 Harold Salm, Westport CT
830 1.06 Alan Kessler, Weston CT
831 1.05 Sherry Lieb, Livingston NJ
832 1.05 Meliora Dockery, Brooklyn NY
833 1.05 Martin Block, Westbury NY
834 1.05 Kathy Markby, Greenwich CT
835 1.05 Enid Smith-Helck, Madison NJ
836 1.05 Eileen Rosen, Short Hills NJ
837 1.05 David Sutton, West Orange NJ
838 1.05 Cindy Dratch, Short Hills NJ
839 1.05 Ann Block, Westbury NY
840 1.04 Vijay Ahuja, Orange NJ
841 1.04 Lynn Condon, Danbury CT
842 1.04 Lorraine Hinds, White Plains NY
843 1.02 Valerie McKeever, Greenwich CT
844 1.02 Michael Temple, Port Chester NY
845 1.02 Joyce Guttman, Shelton CT
846 1.02 Ellen Papera, Wyckoff NJ
847 1.02 Carole Addison, Franklin Lakes NJ
848 1.02 Alan Kessler,
849 1.00 Wendy Bazelow, Wayne NJ
850 1.00 Sankaran Krishnan, Blauvelt NY
851 1.00 Ebru Ates,
852 1.00 Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA
853 0.98 J Scherl, New York NY
854 0.98 Corinne Marcus, New York NY
855 0.98 Audrey Meredith, New York NY
856 0.97 Paul Resnik, Yonkers NY
857 0.97 Paul Frean, New York NY
858 0.97 Laura Nassau, Mamaroneck NY
859 0.97 Janet Gochman, South Salem NY
860 0.97 Denise Resnik, Yonkers NY
861 0.96 Seth Cohen, Brooklyn NY
862 0.96 Fred Partridge, Whippany NJ
863 0.95 Stephen Mokis, Clifton NJ
864 0.95 Robert Zeevalk, Red Bank NJ
865 0.95 David Forbes, Florham Park NJ
866 0.95 Andrew Getzler, Montclair NJ
867 0.93 Wendy Perlberg, South Orange NJ
868 0.93 Nora Stonehill, White Plains NY
869 0.93 Carol Keating, Caldwell NJ
870 0.92 Therese Pak, Irvington NY
871 0.92 Susan Werbe, Hartsdale NY
872 0.92 Sandra Grunfeld, New York NY
873 0.92 Lloyd Alterman, Livingston NJ
874 0.92 Karin Meyers, Hastings Hudson NY
875 0.92 Hisako Foster, Mount Kisco NY
876 0.92 Edward Fisher, Manalapan NJ
877 0.92 Charles Dvorkin, Manalapan NJ
878 0.92 Carole Gelfer, Wyckoff NJ
879 0.92 Burt Meyers, Hastings NY
880 0.91 Pearl Caine, Wanaque NJ
881 0.91 Marion Rabinowe, Wanaque NJ
882 0.91 Debbie Tzimoulis, Englewood NJ
883 0.88 Susan Calabro, Jericho NY
884 0.88 Richard Stroh, Amawalk NY
885 0.88 Richard Rosenthal, Katonah NY
886 0.88 Patricia Thomas, North Beach NJ
887 0.88 Laurie Berlin, Lido Beach NY
888 0.88 Khalid AlDoori, Harrison NY
889 0.88 Joan Rossiter, Waretown NJ
890 0.88 Jason Fuhrman, Yonkers NY
891 0.88 Janet Stroh, Amawalk NY
892 0.88 Emily Robinson, New York NY
893 0.88 David Robinson, New York NY
894 0.88 Allan Rothenberg, West Hartford CT
895 0.87 Geri Obler, Great Neck NY
896 0.87 Arnie Obler, Great Neck NY
897 0.86 Meryl Dinowitz, Congers NY
898 0.85 Byron Nimocks, Rye NY
899 0.83 Susan Adler, West Orange NJ
900 0.83 John Kesecki, Suffern NY
901 0.83 Ira Walter, West Orange NJ
902 0.83 Diane Martin, Norwalk CT
903 0.83 Diana O Donnell, Fairfield CT
904 0.81 Sylvia Stahl, Scarsdale NY
905 0.81 Rosemary Kindler, Dobbs Ferry NY
906 0.81 Michael Hess, Wilton CT
907 0.81 Linda Goodspeed, Rye NY
908 0.81 Lesley San Marco, Briarcliff NY
909 0.81 John Shotliff, Tinton Falls NJ
910 0.81 James Kindler, Dobbs Ferry NY
911 0.81 Cheryl Britton, Monmouth Beach NJ
912 0.80 John Kim, Scarsdale NY
913 0.80 James Kim, Scarsdale NY
914 0.80 Andrew Lohan, Mahwah NJ
915 0.79 Sandy Pomerantz, Closter NJ
916 0.79 David Fuchs, White Plains NY
917 0.79 Barbara Bar-Nissim, Demarest NJ
918 0.79 Anna Muggia, Mamaroneck NY
919 0.77 Sanjivani Bakare, Somers NY
920 0.76 Sandra Rimstedt, New York NY
921 0.76 Richard Wettan, Port Washington NY
922 0.76 Peter Bingham, Brooklyn NY
923 0.76 Marilyn Schapiro, New York NY
924 0.76 Howard Siegel, Lynbrook NY
925 0.76 Fran Altman, Englewood NJ
926 0.76 Florin Neamtu, Hartsdale NY
927 0.75 Marilyn Tjader, Darien CT
928 0.75 Gordon Kiernan, Darien CT
929 0.72 Thomas Rozinski, Brooklyn NY
930 0.72 Sandra Paul, New York NY
931 0.72 Rita Goldstein, New York NY
932 0.72 Philip Lentz, New York NY
933 0.72 Norma Lorn, Hartsdale NY
934 0.72 Marion Hermann, Scarsdale NY
935 0.72 Judith Friedman, New York NY
936 0.72 Barry Plotkin, Farmingdale NY
937 0.70 Toby Simon, Livingston NJ
938 0.70 Sondra Eichel, White Plains NY
939 0.70 Roz Hertzog, Scarsdale NY
940 0.69 Walter Kurkela Jr, Poughquag NY
941 0.69 Richard Gertner, Ossining NY
942 0.69 Marilyn Donahue, Rye NY
943 0.69 Marcie Heymann, New York NY
944 0.69 Louise Herman, White Plains NY
945 0.69 Lionel Bandler, New York NY
946 0.69 Linda Ronayne, Fishkill NY
947 0.69 Jeffrey Parkin, Kent CT
948 0.69 Geri DiCostanzo, New York NY
949 0.69 Frederica Neff, New York NY
950 0.69 Cynthia Williams, Harrison NY
951 0.69 Clare Briody, New York NY
952 0.69 Bob Meisel, Southbury CT
953 0.68 Sheldon Schneider, Monsey NY
954 0.68 Richard Feuer, New York NY
955 0.68 Harry Lazarovici, Tenafly NJ
956 0.67 Eileen Lissmann, New York NY
957 0.67 Anne Ferguson, New York NY
958 0.65 Susan Blatt, Pleasantville NY
959 0.65 Sharon Harrington, Philadelphia PA
960 0.65 Paul Vikan, Berkeley Hts NJ
961 0.65 Millie Sullivan, Brookfield CT
962 0.65 Maria Vikan, Berkeley Hts NJ
963 0.65 Katharine Goodman, Fairfield CT
964 0.65 Donald Kimsey, Trumbull CT
965 0.65 Cathy Dann, Greenwich CT
966 0.65 Anne-Marie Corner, Philadelphia PA
967 0.64 Wendy Miller, Morristown NJ
968 0.64 Susan Welton, Stamford CT
969 0.64 Susan Kaye, Bayside NY
970 0.64 Robert Rosenthal, Stamford CT
971 0.64 Robert Hardin, Stamford CT
972 0.64 Linda Bradford, Orange CT
973 0.64 Helene Stancato, Stamford CT
974 0.64 Haroula Dobyns, Milford CT
975 0.64 Carol Press, Morristown NJ
976 0.63 Thomas Schwarz, Roslyn Heights NY
977 0.63 Susan Grosz, Scarsdale NY
978 0.63 Stephanie Furtsch, Rye NY
979 0.63 Sally Bergmeyer, Flushing NY
980 0.63 Ruth Menken, Mount Kisco NY
981 0.63 Merle Lewis, Somers NY
982 0.63 Mary Meyer, New York NY
983 0.63 Lenore Goldsmith, Harrison NY
984 0.63 Devon Poor, New York NY
985 0.63 Cynthia Morrison, New York NY
986 0.61 Sheila Klatzky, White Plains NY
987 0.61 Peter Nicoletti, Darien CT
988 0.61 Nicole Hornick, Darien CT
989 0.61 Linda Kern, New Rochelle NY
990 0.61 Joyce Fiedler, Scarsdale NY
991 0.60 Scott McDermott, New York NY
992 0.60 Patricia Garney, Bridgewater NJ
993 0.60 Marsha Porcell, New York NY
994 0.60 Maia Walzer, Tenafly NJ
995 0.60 Christian Hemphill, New York NY
996 0.60 Bernard Francis, Orange NJ
997 0.60 Anni Amend, Whitehouse Stat NJ
998 0.57 Nancy Brown, New York NY
999 0.57 Marsha Scherr, Danbury CT
1000 0.57 Manuela Kanners, New York NY
1001 0.57 Lynn Surry, New York NY
1002 0.57 Jeanette Macdonald, New York NY
1003 0.57 Jamie Szoke, New York NY
1004 0.57 Craig Tischler, Woodside NY
1005 0.57 Bette Eberson, Hackensack NJ
1006 0.54 Shelia Brog, New York NY
1007 0.54 Roy Goodman, S Huntington NY
1008 0.54 Richard Schecter, New York NY
1009 0.54 Lenore Paddock, Montville NJ
1010 0.54 Jules Green, New York NY
1011 0.54 Judith Lapolla, Somers NY
1012 0.54 Frances Katz, New York NY
1013 0.54 Faith Bleasdale, Katonah NY
1014 0.54 Donna Reichner, Wappingers Fls NY
1015 0.54 David Cohen, East Hampton NY
1016 0.54 Christopher Rivera, Woodside NY
1017 0.54 Barbara Krekstein, Saddle River NJ
1018 0.54 Amelia Grosberg, New York NY
1019 0.53 Lois Laemle, White Plains NY
1020 0.53 Diana Holtzman, White Plains NY
1021 0.51 Jackie Pare, Larchmont NY
1022 0.51 Erika Moore, New York NY
1023 0.51 Carolyn Carter, New York NY
1024 0.50 Thomas Miller, Chatham NJ
1025 0.50 Thea Price, New York NY
1026 0.50 Susan Pfeister, Bronxville NY
1027 0.50 Marianne Sponholz, New York NY
1028 0.50 James Baker, Brooklyn NY
1029 0.50 Frederick Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
1030 0.49 James Misner, Wilton CT
1031 0.49 Elaine Misner, Wilton CT
1032 0.48 Sidney Leibowitz, Bayside NY
1033 0.48 Lucy Morini, Warren VT
1034 0.46 Sandy Manshel, South Orange NJ
1035 0.46 Larry Youell, South Orange NJ
1036 0.45 Jamal Ndiaje, Orange NJ
1037 0.45 Edwin Thomas, Orange NJ
1038 0.44 Rozanne Pollack, New York NY
1039 0.44 Robert Neuhart, Troy NY
1040 0.44 Norman Gleicher, White Plains NY
1041 0.44 Malik Magdon-Ismail, Albany NY
1042 0.44 James Maffucci, Armonk NY
1043 0.44 Eileen O'Neill, Larchmont NY
1044 0.44 Betty Ann Smith, Cresskill NJ
1045 0.44 Barbara Bergen, Fort Lee NJ
1046 0.43 Samuel Mann, New York NY
1047 0.43 Angela Tedesco, New York NY
1048 0.42 Silvana Zangri, Syosset NY
1049 0.42 Richard Morici, Port Washington NY
1050 0.42 Michael McPherson, New York NY
1051 0.42 John Erickson, New York NY
1052 0.40 Susan Nix, Darien CT
1053 0.40 Paul Adler, Morganville NJ
1054 0.40 Pat Guadagno, W Long Branch NJ
1055 0.40 Mary Ellen McGuire, Norwalk CT
1056 0.40 Martha Hathaway, Norwalk CT
1057 0.40 Joseph Lebretore, Hazlet NJ
1058 0.40 Joan Prezioso, Red Bank NJ
1059 0.40 Horia Ioanid, East Brunswick NJ
1060 0.40 Hans Neuteboom, Manchester NJ
1061 0.40 Caroline Ballantine, Greenwich CT
1062 0.39 Karin Olsen Nye, Old Greenwich CT
1063 0.39 Jill Fouad, New Canaan CT
1064 0.38 Susan Davison, New York NY
1065 0.38 Shelly Fehrenbach, Great Neck NY
1066 0.38 Maureen Kennedy, Nyack NY
1067 0.38 Mary Beck, Upper Nyack NY
1068 0.38 Martha Rosen, Hartsdale NY
1069 0.38 Kitty Stanton, New York NY
1070 0.38 Kate Khanna, Rye NY
1071 0.38 Iris Cook, Plainview NY
1072 0.38 Carol Manire, Port Chester NY
1073 0.36 Vanessa Gruen, Long Island Cty NY
1074 0.36 Sandra Prosnitz, Bronx NY
1075 0.36 Robert Blase, New Paltz NY
1076 0.36 Mina Persyko, New York NY
1077 0.36 Michael Molinaro, Paramus NJ
1078 0.36 Linda Connolly, Allendale NJ
1079 0.36 Kala Fleigh, New Paltz NY
1080 0.36 Jan White, Stamford CT
1081 0.36 Elena Prahin, Irvington NY
1082 0.36 Elaine Weiss, East Quogue NY
1083 0.36 Deborah Neiman, Stamford CT
1084 0.36 Ann Barton, Stamford CT
1085 0.36 Alexander Alberts, New York NY
1086 0.23 Sara Sheperd, White Plains NY
1087 0.23 Lori Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ
1088 0.23 Carol Willner, Larchmont NY
1089 0.19 William Hart, Mineola NY
1090 0.19 Margaret Karbovanec, Fairfield CT
1091 0.19 Helen McBrien, New Canaan CT
1092 0.17 Sally Mendelson, Cornwall NY
1093 0.17 Robin Geiger, Middletown NY
1094 0.17 Martha Schuck, Chester NY
1095 0.17 Mariann Stepp, Highland Mills NY
1096 0.17 Marge Gogel, Manhasset NY
1097 0.17 Libby Frantz, Roslyn NY
1098 0.17 Barrie Sue Zicherman, Roslyn NY
|