Sandestin Regional

Destin, FL
Jan 23-29, 2017

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon All-Electronic Gold - 30.0 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
8.27
1


David R Williams - S Reese Koppel, Metairie LA134.69%
6.20
2


John Quinn, The Villages FL; Kathy McKay, Lady Lake FL124.53%
4.65
3


Margaret Sarno - A Carol Payette, The Villages FL118.34%
3.49
4
1

Michael Peleck - Jane Rowe, The Villages FL113.50%
2.76
5


Doreen Skok, Sparta NJ; Nancy Brickley, The Villages FL112.78%
2.36
6


Linda Walker, Bedford NS; Marilyn Bernardo, Halifax NS112.36%
2.07
7


Barry Dexter - Lynn Patterson, The Villages FL111.35%
1.84
8


Christine Cobb, Sarasota FL; Charlotte Phillips, Atlanta GA110.73%
1.65
9


Danny Clark - David Harris, The Villages FL110.63%
1.53
10


Theresa Hernandez, Hillsboro Beach FL; Trudy Bell, Fort Lauderdale FL109.75%
1.61
11


Frank Pritchard, Marietta GA; Thomas Slater, Sandy Springs GA109.19%
1.72
12
2
1
Michael Kwiatkowski, Lady Lake FL; Eric Voss, The Villages FL108.62%
1.31
13


Patricia Fine - Shirley Rhinehart, Atlanta GA107.81%
1.10
14


Michael Scher, Tampa FL; Gregory Wolf, Erie PA107.22%
1.03
15


Dodi Walsh, ; Sheila Folk, Bedford NS106.55%
1.92
3

Bettyjane Chiota - Joyce Jackson, The Villages FL105.25%
0.97
4

Judith Watson - Marcia Phelps, Pensacola FL103.02%
1.53
5

Claudia Latona, Osprey FL; Marcia Rabb, Sarasota FL101.50%
0.65
6

Barbara DElia, New York NY; Emelia Barbanel, Bronx NY101.41%

Mon Charity Pairs - 40.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.58
1


Lorraine Jarboe - Daniel Jarboe, Ft Walton Beach FL63.82%
10.94
2
1

Joyce Dennis, Fairborn OH; Joanne Deutsch, Daytpn OH62.85%
8.20
3
2

Stephen King - Susan King, Bloomington IN62.04%
6.15
4
3

Brenda Starnes, Navarre FL; Carolyn Wolf, Pensacola FL61.49%
4.61
5
4

Yves Decelles - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC60.48%
3.46
6


David Meyer, Destin FL; Marlene Meyer, Scranton PA60.07%
2.59
7


Richard Nordeng - Ann Nordeng, Waunakee WI59.51%
2.40
8


Carmon Lee Woodley, Niceville FL; Donna Moore, Shalimar FL59.26%
1.82
9


Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL; Cynthia Hall, Louisville KY58.20%
3.00
10
5

Sandra Garcia, Collingwood ON; Edward Casey, Watersmeet MI57.69%
1.57
11


Frank Cook - Perry Richardson, Montgomery AL57.34%
1.57
12


Birte Ayer - Lyn Stevens, Peterborough ON57.03%
3.98
13/14
6
1
Larry Zwahlen, Canton GA; Edward Paulling, Rome GA56.93%
1.39
13/14


Lee Stimson - Luanne Russell, Alexander City AL56.93%
1.49
7

Molly Currie, Sylacauga AL; Dianne Wammack, Birmingham AL56.73%
1.50
8

Bonnie Jung, Birmingham AL; Henrietta Napier, Shoal Creek AL56.53%
2.99

2
Linda Zdenek, Shalimar FL; Marilyn Gusky, Navarre FL55.87%
2.24

3
Deborah Christian - Linda Shearin, Hot Springs Vlg AR55.52%
1.68

4
Elizabeth Heard - Barbara Haneman, Columbus GA55.06%
1.26

5
Candace Brown - Richard Brown, Duluth GA54.25%
0.94

6
Barbara Viar - Lyda White, Birmingham AL51.97%

Monday Aft Charity 299er - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.15
1
1
1
Eileen Severinson, Destin FL; Joyce Waters-Smith, Santa Rosa Bch FL63.26%
2.07
2/3
2
2
Barbara Fitz-Hugh, New Orleans LA; Kathy Gilmore, Thibodaux LA62.50%
2.07
2/3


David Allison - Juanita Allison, Bethel Park PA62.50%
1.54
4
3

Sandi Rachal - James Rachal, Centerville OH60.42%
1.15
5
4

Sheryl Thompson, Metairie LA; Molly Silvia, New Orleans LA57.95%
0.98
6
5
3
Susan Burwell, Pass Christian MS; Joye McNally, Ocean Springs MS56.25%
0.65
6

Linda Conner - Elizabeth Cordes, New Orleans LA54.17%
0.74

4
Gee Gee Chandler, Memphis TN; Carol Rossbach, Destin FL50.57%

Monday Eve Kickoff Pairs - 16.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.88
1


Jennie Legge - Winston Legge Jr, Pensacola FL63.72%
5.91
2


Jan Omley, Niceville FL; Jacqueline Yockey, Louisville KY59.71%
4.43
3


Janice Henderson, Gonzales LA; Frances Schenk, Baton Rouge LA56.79%
4.49
4
1

Mather East, Midland GA; Ed Barnes, Wetumpka AL56.37%
3.37
5
2

Mary Jo Howard, Lowndesboro AL; Betty Van Paterson, Montgomery AL56.28%
1.87
6


Joan Humphrey, Ft Walton Beach FL; Lee Anderson, Shalimar FL55.41%
2.53
7
3

Mary Petit, East Windsor CT; Susan Elliott, Crystal River FL55.29%
1.89
8
4

Linda Hagood, Marietta GA; Anne Ballard, Atlanta GA54.70%
2.30
5
1
Carol Niebler, Milford DE; Lynn Rosen, White Salmon WA54.58%
1.13
6

C Marquess - Lena Allen, Tallahassee FL54.10%
1.73

2
Terri Coil - Becky Kelley, Atlanta GA53.33%
1.29

3
Judith Carter - Anne Seaver, Princeton WV49.91%
0.97

4
Pat Whitaker - Ann Keown, Chattanooga TN49.01%

Mon Eve Kick-Off 299er - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.36
1
1

Barbara Myers - Judy Marani, Atlanta GA61.67%
1.77
2


Beth McArthur, Panama City FL; Jill Croom, Lake Mary FL58.75%
1.52
3
2
1
Earl Lines - Beth Lines, Tallahassee FL56.67%
1.14
4
3
2
Barbara Fitz-Hugh, New Orleans LA; Kathy Gilmore, Thibodaux LA55.42%
0.84
5
4

Mary Hanni, Mandeville LA; Shirlann Finch, Madisonville LA54.58%

Tuesday Morn Side Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.22
1


Janice Henderson, Gonzales LA; Frances Schenk, Baton Rouge LA63.75%
3.03
2
1
1
Larry Fine - Yvonne Gaunt, Miramar Beach FL62.50%
1.98
3


Betty Schultz, Hot Springs AR; Kim Kelley, Hot Springs Vlg AR60.00%
2.27
4
2

Dianne Wammack, Birmingham AL; Molly Currie, Sylacauga AL58.75%
1.70
5
3
2
Wanda Bergeron, Water Sound FL; Marie Gibson, Miramar Beach FL53.75%
1.28
4
3
Paul Kaczorowski - Rennie Kaczorowski, Tallahassee FL51.67%

Tuesday Aft Side Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.32
1/2
1/2
1
Terry Henderson - Donald Keyes, Anchorage AK60.65%
3.32
1/2
1/2

Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ; Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI60.65%
2.13
3
3

James Glasscock - Barbara Glasscock, Brandon MS59.78%
2.33
4
4
2
Pat Whitaker - Ann Keown, Chattanooga TN58.28%
1.63
5


Lee Stimson - Luanne Russell, Alexander City AL56.22%
1.51
6
5
3
Philip Shafer, Ashland OH; Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH55.41%
1.13

4
Wilbur Ledman - Melanie Ledman, Panama City FL54.05%

Tuesday Aft 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.23
1
1
1
Carol Rossbach, Destin FL; Joyce Waters-Smith, Santa Rosa Bch FL65.00%
1.67
2
2

Earl Lines - Beth Lines, Tallahassee FL56.67%
1.25
3
3

Peter Pawlak - Mary Pawlak, Atlanta GA52.50%
0.83
4/5
4/5

Becky Hitch, Dawsonville GA; Saundra Gotfredson, Jasper GA52.08%
1.07
4/5
4/5
2
Roger Cox, Destin FL; Ron Duke, Miramar Beach FL52.08%
0.70

3/4
Anna Rolling Lee - Margaret Culbertson, Baton Rouge LA51.67%
0.70

3/4
Jennifer Fisher, Defuniak Spgs FL; Chiharu Schmeisser, Ft Walton Beach FL51.67%

Monday - Tuesday KO-1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
33.85
1
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Drew Casen, Metarie LA; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Howard Parker III, Clements CA
23.70
2
Frank Cook - Perry Richardson, Montgomery AL; Stella Rainey - Libby Fernandez, Tuscaloosa AL
13.54
3/4
Linda King, Crossville TN; Louise Fontecchio - Elizabeth Ivey - Charles Smith Jr, Nashville TN
13.54
3/4
William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Hans Jacobs, Brighton ON; Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS; Annette Lee McHann, Flowood MS

Monday - Tuesday KO-2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.52
1
Louise Blanchard - Dorothy Norwood, Montgomery AL; Grady Gravel, Alexandria LA; Robert Pettit, New Orleans LA
12.96
2
Dove Terrell, Jacksonville Bc FL; Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL; Maryanna Malone, Ponte Vedra FL; Bunny George, Jacksonville FL
7.41
3/4
Gary Watson - Peggy Mussafer - Sarah Price - Arthur Watson, Montgomery AL
7.41
3/4
Yves Decelles - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC; Edward Casey, Watersmeet MI; Sandra Garcia, Collingwood ON

Monday - Tuesday KO-3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.75
1
Sheryl Thompson, Metairie LA; Molly Silvia - Linda Conner - Elizabeth Cordes, New Orleans LA
8.93
2
Bruce Pierce - Carla Pierce, Daphne AL; James Meade - Carol Meade, The Woodlands TX
5.10
3/4
Donald Snyder, Dayton OH; Paul Heintz - Sandi Rachal - James Rachal, Centerville OH
5.10
3/4
Amelia Powell - Delores Courtney - Mary Reyner - Shirley Lane, Mobile AL

Tuesday Open Pairs - 10.0 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.50
1
1

Linda Lee - Karen Couch, Destin FL59.95%
13.13
2


Janice Henderson, Gonzales LA; Frances Schenk, Baton Rouge LA55.90%
9.84
3
2

Edward Landry, Gulf Shores AL; Carroll Givens, Daniels WV54.63%
7.38
4


Jerry Premo - Kay Beck, Noblesville IN52.89%
5.83
5


Lorraine Jarboe - Daniel Jarboe, Ft Walton Beach FL52.66%
6.04
6
3
1
Elizabeth Herbert - Robert Herbert, Kansas City MO52.55%
4.43
4

Bonnie Luxton - Bob Luxton, Alpharetta GA51.85%
4.53
5
2
Elizabeth Wise - Henry Wise, Roanoke VA51.39%
3.40

3
Lois Bloom - Robert Bloom, Miramar Beach FL51.27%

Tues Florida Gold Pairs - 21.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
7.12
1

Peter Isard - Margaret Cooke, Washington DC63.41%
5.34
2

Ruth Fite, Anniston AL; Mary Nell Gaither, Lineville AL60.10%
4.01
3
1
Lyda White - Barbara Viar, Birmingham AL57.25%
3.00
4

Candace Brown - Richard Brown, Duluth GA56.40%
2.37
5

Pam Szabo, Marietta GA; Frances Wolff, Atlanta GA54.91%
2.14
6
2
Martha Moormann, Southport FL; Vera Lansing, Lynn Haven FL54.21%
1.78
7

Doug Finch, Fort Myers FL; Jane Shepard, Panama City Bch FL54.02%
1.58
8

Jennifer Abdalla - Jack Bethany, Jackson MS53.60%
1.42
9

Larry Zwahlen, Canton GA; Edward Paulling, Rome GA53.49%
1.60
10
3
Carol Niebler, Milford DE; Lynn Rosen, White Salmon WA53.08%
1.59
11
4
Katherine Groves, Auburn AL; Jerry Bartlett, Lindstrom MN52.79%
1.46
5
W Arnette Jr - R Scott Thurston, Baton Rouge LA52.51%
1.82
6/7
Lynda Barnum - Shirley Driscoll, Tallahassee FL51.93%
0.98
6/7
Michael Edwards - Donna Edwards, Suffolk VA51.93%

Tues Eve Side Game - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65
1
1
1
Sandra Garcia, Collingwood ON; Edward Casey, Watersmeet MI60.12%
1.99
2
2

Susan Elliott, Crystal River FL; Mary Petit, East Windsor CT55.56%
1.49
3


Dennis Luft, Trussville AL; Mary Conaway, Birmingham AL55.15%
1.49
3

Andy Fairweather, Niagara Falls ON; Ted Gardner, Pensacola FL54.32%
1.64

2
Keith Johnson, Destin FL; Kathy Walker, Defuniak Spgs FL50.00%

Tuesday Eve Side Swiss - 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.60
1


Wendy Krause - Arnold Krause, East York ON; Birte Ayer - Lyn Stevens, Peterborough ON97.00
4.57
2
1

Mather East, Midland GA; Ed Barnes, Wetumpka AL; Betty Van Paterson, Montgomery AL; Mary Jo Howard, Lowndesboro AL86.00
2.76
3/4


Dianne Wammack, Birmingham AL; Luanne Russell - Lee Stimson, Alexander City AL; Molly Currie, Sylacauga AL80.00
3.43
3/4
2

Bill Gottschall, Dayton OH; Lynda Brown Walker - Joan Kiralfy, Springboro OH; Pamela Keiser, Troy OH80.00
2.57
5
3
1
Ron Deluca, Destin FL; Pamela Fee, Paducah KY; Sarah Pentecost - Kathy Wilson, Dresden TN70.00
1.75
6/7
4/5
2
Daryl Vann - E Vann - Shelby Bale, Jr, Glasgow KY; William La Rue, Hodgenville KY69.00
1.69
6/7
4/5

Madeleine Walker - Dianne Walters - Martha Anderson - Michele Brown, Monroe LA69.00
1.31

3
Mary Patton, Mc Rae GA; Dan Croom, Lake Mary FL; Sarah Freant - Shelia Paul, Macon GA64.00
0.98

4
Thomas Bartlett, Germantown TN; Dee Miller, Grand Rapids MI; Kailynn Sprinkle, Salem VA; Juliet Light, Roanoke VA62.00

Tuesday Senior Pairs - 28.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.30
1
1

Bonnie Jung, Birmingham AL; Henrietta Napier, Shoal Creek AL63.27%
9.98
2


Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Chattanooga TN62.07%
7.48
3
2

Linda Hagood, Marietta GA; Anne Ballard, Atlanta GA59.58%
5.98
4


Thomas Smith - Rita Xistris, Plymouth MN58.84%
4.43
5


Richard Gross, Owens Cross Rds AL; James La Force, Ft Walton Beach FL57.77%
3.80
6


Jennie Legge - Winston Legge Jr, Pensacola FL57.46%
4.12
7


Donna Moore, Shalimar FL; Virginia Waterfield, Destin FL57.34%
4.41
8
3

Mary Petit, East Windsor CT; Susan Elliott, Crystal River FL55.27%
2.66
9


Jeannine Law, Panama City FL; Barbara Rimiller, Hendersonville NC55.27%
4.43
10


Leonard Smith, Taylors SC; Lester McCracken, Bonifay FL55.16%
2.22
11


Richard Nordeng - Ann Nordeng, Waunakee WI54.77%
3.86
12
4
1
Marilyn Gusky, Navarre FL; Linda Zdenek, Shalimar FL54.38%
1.90
13


Lee Anderson, Shalimar FL; Mary Pat Cedarleaf, Miramar Beach FL54.22%
2.61
14
5

Irby Jones - Martha Jo Jones, Gonzales LA54.12%
3.10
6
2
Alba Saptel - Robert Saptel, Ajax ON53.85%
2.15
7

Kimberly Willis, Savannah GA; Jeanne Swift, Columbus GA53.73%
1.74
8

John Felker - Stephanie Felker, Signal Mountain TN53.66%
1.57
9

Carol Stephens - Courtney Stephens, Greensboro GA52.99%
2.17
10
3
Elizabeth Heard - Barbara Haneman, Columbus GA52.84%
2.61
11

Betty Sue El Gammal - Donna Sigrist, Hoover AL52.54%
2.25

4
Charlotte Ewing - Gail Davis, Baton Rouge LA52.50%
1.72

5
Bob Gulovsen, Alton IL; Robert Street, Chesterfield MO48.46%
1.10

6
Von McCranie, Quitman GA; Gary Luff, Moultrie GA48.20%

Wednesday Morn Side Pairs - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.17
1
1

Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ; Carmon Lee Woodley, Niceville FL67.29%
3.13
2


Betty Schultz, Hot Springs AR; Kim Kelley, Hot Springs Vlg AR62.27%
2.84
3
2

Joyce Dennis, Fairborn OH; Joanne Deutsch, Daytpn OH59.32%
1.76
4


Lee Stimson - Luanne Russell, Alexander City AL56.14%
2.13
5
3

Sid LeBlanc - Mary LeBlanc, Kenner LA55.00%
2.45
6
4
1
Molly Silvia - Elizabeth Cordes, New Orleans LA54.77%
1.20
5

Willis Johnson - Ruth Johnson, Miramar Beach FL53.41%
0.97
6

Dianne Wammack, Birmingham AL; Molly Currie, Sylacauga AL50.83%
1.84

2
Alexa Canady-Davis, Pensacola FL; Mary Cummins, Leesburg FL50.42%
1.38

3
Marie Gibson, Miramar Beach FL; Carol Frank, Santa Rosa Bch FL50.00%
1.03

4
Patty Kattner, Gulf Breeze FL; Lorna Bultman, Cantonment FL49.77%

Tues-Wed AM Compact-1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.96
1
Michelle Crane - Stuart Siegel - Joyce Gardner, Pensacola FL; Mary Ann Abrams, Pensacola Beach FL
5.57
2
Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH; Philip Shafer, Ashland OH; Robert Claflin - Roger Reff, Pensacola FL
3.58
3
Paul Freese - Linda Freese, Metairie LA; Dianne Chesson - Ralph Chesson, New Orleans LA
2.79
4
Daniel Jarboe - Lorraine Jarboe, Ft Walton Beach FL; Keith Johnson - Phyllis Dailey, Destin FL

Tues-Wed AM Compact-2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.60
1
Patricia Booton - Caroline Tunkel - Susan Carmichael - Dane Carmichael, Fernandina Bch FL
3.22
2
Lyda White - Barbara Viar - Margie Davis - Ellen McWhorter, Birmingham AL
2.07
3
Sheryl Sack - Lana Imerman - Barbara Goldman - Barbara Kaufman, Atlanta GA
1.61
4
Carol Niebler, Milford DE; Lynn Rosen, White Salmon WA; John Cralley - Mary Cralley, Normal IL

Wed Aft Side Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.74
1
1

Mather East, Midland GA; Ed Barnes, Wetumpka AL65.54%
3.56
2
2

Molly Currie, Sylacauga AL; Dianne Wammack, Birmingham AL58.01%
2.67
3


Jay Albright - Barbara Bates, Columbus OH57.53%
2.35
4
3

Joyce Dennis, Fairborn OH; Joanne Deutsch, Daytpn OH56.41%
2.04
5
4

Kathy Walker, Defuniak Spgs FL; Keith Johnson, Destin FL55.45%
1.46
6


Lyn Stevens - Birte Ayer, Peterborough ON55.13%
1.32
5

Donald Keyes - Terry Henderson, Anchorage AK53.21%
0.99
6

Roger Reff - Robert Claflin, Pensacola FL52.72%
2.14

1
Constance Johnston, Anchorage AK; William McCarron, Tallahassee FL50.16%
1.61

2
Connie Hester - Anna Rolling Lee, Baton Rouge LA47.76%
1.20

3
Arlene Lowery - Catherine Passailaigue, Columbus GA47.12%

Wednesday Aft 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.02
1
1

Barbara Woods - Denise Oliver, Birmingham AL64.58%
2.27
2


Ada Havener, Slidell LA; Betty Norton, Mandeville LA63.45%
2.05
3
2

Suann Vandevelde - Marguerite Nunnally, Birmingham AL59.85%
1.54
4
3

Peter Pawlak - Mary Pawlak, Atlanta GA59.66%
1.15
5
4

Linda Tarver - Rachel Spoon, Montgomery AL57.95%
1.53
6
5
1
Linda Ward - Carla Jumonville, Baton Rouge LA56.63%
1.15
6
2
Joyce Waters-Smith, Santa Rosa Bch FL; Debra Dennig, Destin FL55.11%
0.86

3
Amy Willis - Patty Cardin, Columbus GA52.08%
0.65

4
Stephanie Mauldin - Shirley Kargleder, Pensacola FL51.89%

Wednesday Senior Pairs - 32.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.70
1


Lee Anderson, Shalimar FL; Richard Karch, Dothan AL64.12%
11.03
2


Wendy Krause - Arnold Krause, East York ON62.58%
9.56
3
1

Linda Hagood, Marietta GA; Anne Ballard, Atlanta GA61.77%
7.17
4
2
1
Alba Saptel - Robert Saptel, Ajax ON59.88%
5.38
5
3
2
W Arnette Jr - R Scott Thurston, Baton Rouge LA58.77%
4.62
6
4

Sherry Anton, Flowery Branch GA; Gail Chambers, Gainesville GA58.73%
3.68
7
5

Frank Margagliano, Santa Rosa Bch FL; Joseph Glazar, Hernando FL57.65%
3.34
8
6

Irby Jones - Martha Jo Jones, Gonzales LA57.42%
3.70
9
7

Debra Gay Falcon - Dee Gerald, Baton Rouge LA56.88%
3.99
10/11
8

John Lightfoot, Southampton ON; Armand Grassi, Lynn Haven FL56.65%
2.56
10/11


Eleanor Onstott, New Orleans LA; Bill Parrish, Birmingham AL56.65%
2.27
12
9

Stephanie Felker - John Felker, Signal Mountain TN55.23%
3.00
13
10
3
Marilyn Haver - Fay Prince, Birmingham AL54.27%
1.96
14


Jim Lyle - Richard Polangin, Tallahassee FL54.00%
1.84
15
11

Rick Scott - Shirley Carroll, Marietta GA52.81%
2.25
16
12
4
Von McCranie, Quitman GA; Gary Luff, Moultrie GA52.65%
1.78
13
5
Cindy Turner - Dennis Van Koevering, Saginaw MI52.19%
1.52
14
6
Ruth Fite, Anniston AL; Mary Nell Gaither, Lineville AL51.96%
1.33
15
7
Larry Zwahlen, Canton GA; Edward Paulling, Rome GA51.19%
1.18

8
Kenneth Sagstetter, Dayton OH; Chris Kendall, Fairhope AL51.12%
1.14

9
Lois Blanchard, Perth ON; Avis Swan, Lake City MN50.69%

Wednesday Eve Side Swiss - 23 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.16
1


Jane Bachman, Dunwoody GA; Jim Stogner - Jennifer Williams, Atlanta GA; Bob Simkins, Decatur GA109.00
4.62
2


Dennis Luft, Trussville AL; Mary Conaway - D Keith Henderson - Bill Parrish, Birmingham AL90.00
3.78
3/5
1/3

Nelson Daigle - Geoff Chichester, Metairie LA; Carol Perrin - Linda Angelle, Baton Rouge LA79.00
3.78
3/5
1/3

Lynn Leisy - Patt Corbin, Amelia Island FL; Betty Nielsen, Fernandina FL; Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Bch FL79.00
3.78
3/5
1/3

Pat Whitaker - Ann Keown, Chattanooga TN; Hilda Fairweather, Niagara Falls ON; Carroll Givens, Daniels WV79.00
1.46
6


Dianne Wammack, Birmingham AL; Lee Stimson - Luanne Russell, Alexander City AL; Molly Currie, Sylacauga AL77.00
2.33
4
1
Chuck Stofer - Suzanne Stofer, Hot Springs AR; Zack Williams - Mary Lee Williams, Sandy Springs GA76.00
1.75
5
2
Dane Carmichael - Susan Carmichael - Caroline Tunkel - Patricia Booton, Fernandina Bch FL68.00
1.02
6/7

Yves Decelles - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC; Edward Casey, Watersmeet MI; Sandra Garcia, Collingwood ON65.00
1.02
6/7

Henrietta Napier, Shoal Creek AL; Bonnie Jung - Jeanne Wamack, Birmingham AL; Sherry Kamber, Homewood AL65.00
1.31

3
Donald Snyder, Dayton OH; Paul Heintz, Centerville OH; Barbara Kreuz, Madison MS; Liana Vernon, Hot Springs Vlg AR56.00
0.98

4
Connie Graunke - Byron Underwood - Lynda Barnum - Shirley Driscoll, Tallahassee FL54.00

Wednesday Open Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.50
1
1

Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ; Carmon Lee Woodley, Niceville FL62.66%
7.88
2


Kay Beck - Jerry Premo, Noblesville IN59.86%
5.91
3


Jennie Legge - Winston Legge Jr, Pensacola FL54.89%
4.43
4


June Bunn - Joanne Walker, Ft Walton Beach FL54.81%
4.82
5
2
1
Elizabeth Cordes - Molly Silvia, New Orleans LA54.73%
3.50
6


Janice Henderson, Gonzales LA; Frances Schenk, Baton Rouge LA54.65%
2.63
7


Amy Reznik, Tallahassee FL; Spencer Hurd, Meigs GA53.04%
3.62
3
2
Sheryl Thompson, Metairie LA; Linda Conner, New Orleans LA52.88%
2.71
4
3
Elaine Thompson - Daniel Thompson, Pensacola FL52.56%
2.14
5

Elizabeth Poor, Niceville FL; Virginia Mitchell, Ft Walton Beach FL52.32%
1.84
6
4
Doug Finch, Fort Myers FL; Jane Shepard, Panama City Bch FL51.44%
2.11

5
James Meade - Carol Meade, The Woodlands TX51.20%

Wednesday Eve 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.97
1
1

Sandi Rachal - James Rachal, Centerville OH62.00%
1.30
2/3


Michele Thomas, Birmingham AL; Bee Chapman, Hoover AL60.00%
1.31
2/3
2

Carole Nelson, Niceville FL; Chiharu Schmeisser, Ft Walton Beach FL60.00%
0.98
4
3

Patty Kattner, Gulf Breeze FL; Lorna Bultman, Cantonment FL53.00%

Wed Eve Side Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1


Richard Nordeng - Ann Nordeng, Waunakee WI62.92%
2.84
2
1

Tom Gilpin Jr, Princeton WV; Paul Cole Jr, Bluefield WV59.58%
2.18
3
2
1
Keith Johnson, Destin FL; Kathy Walker, Defuniak Spgs FL55.42%
1.64
4
3
2
Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI; Karen Couch, Destin FL53.75%
1.05
4/5

Won Yang, Clermont FL; Edward Landry, Gulf Shores AL53.33%
1.07
4/5

Ted Gardner, Pensacola FL; Audree Newman, Niceville FL53.33%

Tuesday-Wednesday KO-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
25.67
1
Scott Roland - Walter Casper, Grand Rapids MI; Connie Queller, Hudson FL; Larry Simon, Panama City Bch FL
17.97
2
Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS; Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Susan Stockham - Jim Foster - Mark Jones, Birmingham AL; Thomas Turgeon, Memphis TN
10.27
3/4
Jane Bachman, Dunwoody GA; Bob Simkins, Decatur GA; Jim Stogner - Jennifer Williams, Atlanta GA
10.27
3/4
Paul Freese - Linda Freese, Metairie LA; Dianne Chesson - Ralph Chesson, New Orleans LA

Tuesday-Wednesday KO-2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.73
1
Gerald Jones - Joy Jones, Chattanooga TN; Margaret Joyner, Niceville FL; Thomas Rajnovich, Goderich ON
11.71
2
Betty Youmans - Dominic Decastro, Whitesboro NY; Michael Mihevc, Little Falls NY; Virginia Brewer, Manhattan Beach CA
6.69
3/4
Paul Cole Jr, Bluefield WV; Tom Gilpin Jr - Anne Seaver - Judith Carter, Princeton WV
6.69
3/4
Linda Sherrell, Collierville TN; Doris Needham, Navarre FL; Kathy Love - Samuel Love, Olive Branch MS

Wednesday-Thursday KO-3 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.93
1
Ron Deluca, Destin FL; Pamela Fee, Paducah KY; Sarah Pentecost - Kathy Wilson, Dresden TN
6.95
2
Dan Griggs - Chuck Palmer, Big Canoe GA; Richard Brown - Candace Brown, Duluth GA
3.97
3/4
Patricia Burke, New Orleans LA; Muffin Balart, Metairie LA; Cynthia Allen - Linda Denechaud, Pass Christian MS
3.97
3/4
Shelia Paul - Sarah Freant, Macon GA; Mary Patton, Mc Rae GA; Dan Croom, Lake Mary FL

Thursday Morn Side Pairs - 10.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.98
1
1

J Chen - Lin Chen, Murphysboro IL61.18%
2.99
2


Lee Stimson - Luanne Russell, Alexander City AL61.13%
2.70
3
2

Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ; Thomas Rajnovich, Goderich ON60.73%
2.03
4
3

Dianne Wammack, Birmingham AL; Molly Currie, Sylacauga AL59.54%
1.72
5


Betty Schultz, Hot Springs AR; Kim Kelley, Hot Springs Vlg AR56.75%
1.84
6
4

Linda Freese, Metairie LA; Ralph Chesson, New Orleans LA54.82%
1.14
5

Paul Freese, Metairie LA; Dianne Chesson, New Orleans LA53.64%
2.45

1
Larry Fine - Yvonne Gaunt, Miramar Beach FL52.90%
1.84

2
Karen Brommer, Thompsons Sta TN; Pauline Sotiri, Santa Rosa Bch FL51.58%
1.38

3
Alexa Canady-Davis, Pensacola FL; Mary Cummins, Leesburg FL50.15%
1.15

4
Jack Harvey, Panama City FL; Nancy Nash, Lynn Haven FL48.08%

Wed-Thu AM Compact KO-1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.63
1
Cristi Nelson, Grand Rapids MI; Barbara Wardrop, Rockford MI; Jaime Rodriguez, Miramar Beach FL; David Marett, Santa Rosa Bch FL
5.34
2
Gary Watson - Sarah Price - Peggy Mussafer - Arthur Watson, Montgomery AL
3.43
3
Amelia Powell - Delores Courtney - Shirley Lane - Mary Reyner, Mobile AL
2.67
4
Beth Parrish - Tippi Lassiter, Birmingham AL; Georgia Raby, Hoover AL; Charlotte Santy, Vestavia Hills AL

Thur Aft Side Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.74
1


Jay Albright - Barbara Bates, Columbus OH60.04%
4.36
2
1

Louise Blanchard, Montgomery AL; Ed Barnes, Wetumpka AL59.71%
3.27
3
2
1
Barbara Kaufman - Barbara Goldman, Atlanta GA59.16%
2.45
4
3

Ted Gardner, Pensacola FL; Karen Couch, Destin FL56.92%
1.84
5
4

Tom Gilpin Jr, Princeton WV; Paul Cole Jr, Bluefield WV56.04%
2.27
6
5
2
Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH; Philip Shafer, Ashland OH55.98%
1.70
6
3
Mary Ellen Thomas - Martha Brand, Hoover AL54.39%
1.27

4
Molly Silvia - Linda Conner, New Orleans LA53.82%
1.51

5
Connie Hester - Anna Rolling Lee, Baton Rouge LA52.87%

Side Game Series 1 - 30.75 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.10
1
Ed Barnes, Wetumpka AL125.25%
7.41
2/3
Barbara Bates, Columbus OH117.57%
7.41
2/3
Jay Albright, Columbus OH117.57%
4.68
4/5
Paul Cole Jr, Bluefield WV115.62%
4.68
4/5
Tom Gilpin Jr, Princeton WV115.62%
4.96
6
Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI114.40%
4.64
7/8
Donald Keyes, Anchorage AK113.86%
4.64
7/8
Terry Henderson, Anchorage AK113.86%

Thursday Aft 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1

Avis Swan, Lake City MN; Lucille McGovern, Miramar Beach FL65.90%
1.97
2
2
1
Joanne Olivier - Helen Olivier, Frankenmuth MI62.38%
1.48
3
3

Martin Powell - Jim Spain, Mobile AL59.94%
1.11
4
4

Betty Wells - John Wells, Carrollton GA58.38%
1.15
5
5
2
Lee Stillwell - Richard Todd, Tallahassee FL58.08%
0.66
6
6

Barrie Borger - Ann Borger, Fishers IN55.95%
0.86

3
Karen Brommer, Thompsons Sta TN; Pauline Sotiri, Santa Rosa Bch FL54.89%
0.65

4
Fran Early, Wildwood MO; Linda Kamler, Chesterfield MO51.83%

Thursday Senior Pairs - 29.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.00
1


Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Chattanooga TN63.54%
10.50
2


Lee Anderson, Shalimar FL; Richard Karch, Dothan AL60.24%
7.88
3


Jim Foster - Susan Stockham, Birmingham AL59.83%
8.33
4
1

Betty Youmans, Whitesboro NY; John Lightfoot, Southampton ON58.87%
4.67
5


James La Force, Ft Walton Beach FL; Virginia Waterfield, Destin FL58.83%
4.00
6


Donna Moore - E Rogers, Shalimar FL58.75%
5.52
7


Ronald Hemeon - Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK58.24%
6.25
8
2
1
Cindy Turner - Dennis Van Koevering, Saginaw MI57.66%
2.80
9


Birte Ayer - Lyn Stevens, Peterborough ON57.57%
4.69
10
3
2
Robert Bloom - Lois Bloom, Miramar Beach FL55.82%
4.67
11
4
3
Alba Saptel - Raymond Thomas, Ajax ON54.94%
2.78
12
5

Alden Edwards - Jennifer Edwards, Kelowna BC54.65%
2.38
13
6

Carol Stephens - Courtney Stephens, Greensboro GA54.30%
2.08
14
7

Carroll Givens, Daniels WV; Edward Landry, Gulf Shores AL53.81%
1.85
15
8

Patricia Humphress - Carole Whitley, Campbellsville KY53.73%
3.27
9

William Wood - Barbara Moore, Darien CT53.50%
2.70
10
4
Dominic Decastro, Whitesboro NY; Virginia Brewer, Manhattan Beach CA53.49%
1.45
11

Arthur Bergman - Jacqueline Bergman, Panama City FL53.29%
1.63
12

Stephen King - Susan King, Bloomington IN52.39%
2.34

5
Barbara Frazier, St Pete Beach FL; Diane Curington, Gainesville GA51.88%
1.21

6
A Nadine Goulet, Belleville ON; Wanda Slawinski, Kingston ON49.66%
1.63

7
Alice Brown, Cashiers NC; Kate Gholston, Miramar Beach FL49.41%

Wednesday-Thursday KO-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
27.18
1
Linda King, Crossville TN; Louise Fontecchio - Elizabeth Ivey - Charles Smith Jr, Nashville TN
19.03
2
William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Hans Jacobs, Brighton ON; Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS; Annette Lee McHann, Flowood MS
10.87
3/4
Donna Rieper, Destin FL; Cynthia Hall, Louisville KY; Joan Humphrey - Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL
10.87
3/4
Frank Cook - Perry Richardson, Montgomery AL; Stella Rainey - Libby Fernandez, Tuscaloosa AL

Wednesday-Thursday KO-2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.13
1
Michele Brown - Dianne Walters - Madeleine Walker - Martha Anderson, Monroe LA
9.89
2
Dee Miller - Cristi Nelson - Julianne Boggiano, Grand Rapids MI; Barbara Wardrop, Rockford MI
5.65
3/4
Vicki Schell - Holly Adams - Carla Burke, Pensacola FL; Norma Mishoe, Milton FL
5.65
3/4
Cornelia Tisher - Mickey Groggel - Cornelia Givhan - Nancy Hill, Mobile AL

Thurs Florida Gold Pairs - 21.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
7.12
1
1
Sterling Zeran - Bonnie Zeran, Lakefield ON59.52%
5.34
2

Carolyn Weems - Andy Weems, Pell City AL58.93%
4.01
3
2
David Allison - Juanita Allison, Bethel Park PA57.51%
3.00
4
3
Ann Keown, Chattanooga TN; Wanda Mikhail, Ocean Springs MS57.29%
2.37
5

Beverly Gebhardt - Nell McInnish, Montgomery AL57.06%
2.03
6

James Meade - Carol Meade, The Woodlands TX55.95%
1.78
7
4
Becky Hitch, Dawsonville GA; Saundra Gotfredson, Jasper GA55.82%
1.58
8

Clark Vernon, Hot Springs Vlg AR; Cheryl Kohler, Hot Springs AR54.76%
1.42
9
5
Michael Edwards - Donna Edwards, Suffolk VA54.06%
1.53
10
6
Elizabeth Spence, Marianna FL; Judith Harrison, Alford FL53.72%
1.19
11

Alan Jacobs - Linda Jacobs, Metairie LA52.79%

Thur Eve Side Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65
1
1

Philip Heasley - Jean Carr52.01
1.99
2
2
1
Sandi Rachal - James Rachal42.83
1.31
3/4
3/4

Tom Gilpin Jr - Paul Cole Jr42.50
1.49
3/4
3/4
2
Barbara Goldman - Barbara Kaufman42.50

Thursday Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
20.13
1


Bob Simkins, Decatur GA; Jim Stogner, Atlanta GA61.34%
15.10
2


Winston Legge Jr - Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL58.10%
11.32
3


Jerry Premo - Kay Beck, Noblesville IN57.52%
8.49
4


David Meyer, Destin FL; Marlene Meyer, Scranton PA56.83%
6.71
5


Jan Omley, Niceville FL; Jacqueline Yockey, Louisville KY56.48%
8.22
6
1
1
Laura Sjoberg - Anshul Paliwal, Gainesville FL56.37%
6.17
2

Nelson Daigle - Geoff Chichester, Metairie LA52.89%
4.62
3
2
Elaine Thompson - Daniel Thompson, Pensacola FL50.46%
3.11
4/5

Beverly Belling - Robert Belling, Alpharetta GA48.38%
3.11
4/5

Bonnie Luxton - Bob Luxton, Alpharetta GA48.38%

Friday Morning Side Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.17
1
1

Dianne Wammack, Birmingham AL; Molly Currie, Sylacauga AL66.96%
3.13
2
2
1
Barbara Kaufman - Barbara Goldman, Atlanta GA59.52%
2.35
3
3

Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ; Thomas Rajnovich, Goderich ON58.33%
1.84
4
4
2
Alexa Canady-Davis, Pensacola FL; Mary Cummins, Leesburg FL57.14%
1.32
5
5

Felicia Lease, Lakemont GA; Gene Luckey, Knoxville TN56.85%
0.99
6


Dennis Luft, Trussville AL; Mary Conaway, Birmingham AL55.06%
0.94
6

J Chen - Lin Chen, Murphysboro IL52.68%
1.38

3
Robert Kennedy, Gainesville GA; Robert Friest, Cedar Rapids IA50.60%
1.03

4
Nancy Nash, Lynn Haven FL; Jack Harvey, Panama City FL49.11%

Thurs - Fri AM Compact-1 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.19
1
Michelle Crane - Stuart Siegel - Joyce Gardner, Pensacola FL; Mary Ann Abrams, Pensacola Beach FL
5.03
2
Robert Plummer - Jeanne Plummer - Anne Phillips, Anniston AL; Margery Whitlock, Wedowee AL
3.24
3
Daniel Jarboe - Lorraine Jarboe, Ft Walton Beach FL; Keith Johnson, Destin FL; Carmon Lee Woodley, Niceville FL
2.52
4
E. Jeanne Kokesh, Thomasville GA; Bunny Brogdon, Port Saint Joe FL; Armin Kunkler, Bonifay FL; John Rafferty, Truro NS

Friday Aft 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.02
1
1

John Scott - Barbara Scott, Destin FL63.64%
2.27
2
2

Nancy Linzy, Wildwood MO; Chiharu Schmeisser, Ft Walton Beach FL60.84%
1.70
3
3

Glenda Todd - Joyce Stillwell, Tallahassee FL57.87%
1.27
4
4

Betty Wells - John Wells, Carrollton GA57.71%
1.53
5
5
1
Karen Brommer, Thompsons Sta TN; Pauline Sotiri, Santa Rosa Bch FL57.33%
0.72
6


Donna Edwards - Michael Edwards, Suffolk VA56.34%
1.15
6
2
Roger Cox, Destin FL; Ron Duke, Miramar Beach FL56.26%
0.86

3
Patty Cardin - Amy Willis, Columbus GA45.97%
0.65

4
Lee Stillwell - Richard Todd, Tallahassee FL44.35%

Fri Aft Side Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.74
1
1

Felicia Lease, Lakemont GA; Gene Luckey, Knoxville TN62.87%
3.56
2


Gary Watson, Montgomery AL; Ed Barnes, Wetumpka AL60.69%
3.27
3
2

April Delp - George Delp, Gainesville GA58.63%
2.04
4


Dennis Luft, Trussville AL; Mary Conaway, Birmingham AL57.60%
1.50
5


Deborah Cadora - Ronald Cadora, Gainesville GA57.57%
2.45
6
3

Molly Currie, Sylacauga AL; Dianne Wammack, Birmingham AL57.38%
1.84
4

Lynn Leisy, Amelia Island FL; Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Bch FL57.26%
2.14
5
1
Anne Phillips, Anniston AL; Margery Whitlock, Wedowee AL52.88%
1.61
6
2
Cornelia Tisher - Cornelia Givhan, Mobile AL52.63%
1.20

3
Robert Kennedy, Gainesville GA; Robert Friest, Cedar Rapids IA46.90%

Friday Senior Pairs - 33.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.05
1


Bob Simkins, Decatur GA; Richard Karch, Dothan AL63.50%
11.29
2
1

William Wood - Barbara Moore, Darien CT61.77%
8.47
3


Frances Schenk, Baton Rouge LA; Janice Henderson, Gonzales LA61.08%
6.35
4


Larry Simon, Panama City Bch FL; Walter Casper, Grand Rapids MI59.88%
6.62
5
2

Connie Queller, Hudson FL; Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI59.35%
4.73
6


Susan Stockham - Jim Foster, Birmingham AL59.00%
5.43
7
3

Dove Terrell, Jacksonville Bc FL; Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL58.50%
3.34
8


Richard Nordeng - Ann Nordeng, Waunakee WI58.00%
4.90
9
4

Tom Gilpin Jr, Princeton WV; Paul Cole Jr, Bluefield WV57.00%
2.74
10


Annette Lee McHann, Flowood MS; Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS56.92%
2.51
11


Lil Hemeon - Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK56.31%
2.32
12


Winston Legge Jr - Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL56.23%
2.15
13


D Keith Henderson - Bill Parrish, Birmingham AL55.85%
2.01
14


Lee Anderson, Shalimar FL; Mary Pat Cedarleaf, Miramar Beach FL55.46%
2.94
15
5

Armand Grassi, Lynn Haven FL; John Lightfoot, Southampton ON55.42%
1.77
16


Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Chattanooga TN54.65%
2.52
17
6

Edward Landry, Gulf Shores AL; Carroll Givens, Daniels WV54.27%
4.23
7
1
Dennis Van Koevering - Cindy Turner, Saginaw MI54.00%
3.17
8
2
Terri Coil - Becky Kelley, Atlanta GA53.92%
1.76
9

Susan Elliott, Crystal River FL; Mary Petit, East Windsor CT53.54%
1.60
10

Delane Small, Spanish Fort AL; Sue Jardine, Mobile AL52.27%
3.43
11

Maryanna Malone, Ponte Vedra FL; Bunny George, Jacksonville FL51.96%
1.36
12

Carol Stephens - Courtney Stephens, Greensboro GA51.88%
1.26
13

John Felker - Stephanie Felker, Signal Mountain TN51.81%
2.38

3
Pamela Keiser, Troy OH; Joan Kiralfy, Springboro OH49.00%
1.78

4
Meg Wonser - John Wonser, Portage MI48.96%
1.41

5
John Rooney - Marlys Rooney, Port Saint Joe FL48.46%
1.21

6
Cece Spain - Jim Spain, Mobile AL47.88%
1.06

7
Ron Deluca, Destin FL; Michael Hoyles, Listowel ON47.85%

Thursday - Friday KO-1 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
27.45
1
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Drew Casen, Metarie LA; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Howard Parker III, Clements CA
19.22
2
Bonnie Jung - Jeanne Wamack, Birmingham AL; Henrietta Napier, Shoal Creek AL; Sherry Kamber, Homewood AL
10.98
3/4
Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS; Thomas Turgeon, Memphis TN; Mark Jones, Birmingham AL
10.98
3/4
Allan Edwards - Susan Edwards, London ON; Yves Decelles - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC

Thursday - Friday KO-2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.70
1
Suzanne Baer, Biloxi MS; Susan Gibbens, Metairie LA; Robert Spencer, Freelton ON; Henry Bodenheimer, New Orleans LA
7.49
2
Linda Sherrell, Collierville TN; Doris Needham, Navarre FL; Kathy Love - Samuel Love, Olive Branch MS
4.28
3/4
Connie Graunke - Byron Underwood - Lynda Barnum - Shirley Driscoll, Tallahassee FL
4.28
3/4
Nancy Watts - Libby Hutto, Marianna FL; Judy Duell, Alford FL; Elaine Yost, Dothan AL

Friday Eve Side Swiss - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.29
1


Mark Jones, Birmingham AL; Thomas Turgeon, Memphis TN; Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS112.00
3.22
2
1

Lynn Leisy - Patt Corbin, Amelia Island FL; Betty Nielsen, Fernandina FL; Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Bch FL98.00
2.41
3
2

George Delp - April Delp, Gainesville GA; Carolyn Wolf, Pensacola FL; Brenda Starnes, Navarre FL77.00
1.81
4


Dianne Wammack, Birmingham AL; Luanne Russell - Lee Stimson, Alexander City AL; Molly Currie, Sylacauga AL74.00
1.36
5


Donna Rieper, Destin FL; Barbara Stone, Shalimar FL; Cynthia Hall, Louisville KY; Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL60.00
1.74
3

Andy Fairweather - Hilda Fairweather, Niagara Falls ON; Pat Whitaker - Ann Keown, Chattanooga TN59.00
1.31
4

Mary Jo Howard, Lowndesboro AL; Betty Van Paterson - Nell McInnish - Beverly Gebhardt, Montgomery AL48.00
1.72

1
E Vann - Daryl Vann - Shelby Bale, Jr, Glasgow KY; Terri Chandler, Campbellsville KY47.00

Friday Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.19
1
1
1
Laura Sjoberg - Anshul Paliwal, Gainesville FL59.85%
6.89
2


Jerry Premo - Kay Beck, Noblesville IN59.81%
5.17
3


Billie Brown - William Lea Jr, Evansville IN58.44%
4.37
4
2

Carmon Lee Woodley, Niceville FL; Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ57.52%
3.74
5
3

Elizabeth Poor, Niceville FL; Virginia Mitchell, Ft Walton Beach FL55.93%
2.63
6


Lorraine Jarboe - Daniel Jarboe, Ft Walton Beach FL53.22%
2.46
4

Lorraine Brett - Harry Brett, Cambridge ON50.91%
2.76
5
2
Linda Denechaud - Cynthia Allen, Pass Christian MS50.19%
2.07

3
Daniel Thompson - Elaine Thompson, Pensacola FL48.88%
1.55

4
Martha Anderson - Madeleine Walker, Monroe LA47.96%

Fri Eve Side Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.22
1


Gary Watson, Montgomery AL; Ed Barnes, Wetumpka AL66.71%
2.42
2


Frank Cook, Montgomery AL; Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS60.91%
1.81
3


Barbara Westholm - Larry Westholm, Pensacola FL59.08%
2.84
4
1

Armand Grassi, Lynn Haven FL; Sterling Zeran, Lakefield ON56.90%
2.13
5
2
1
James Meade - Carol Meade, The Woodlands TX51.98%
1.60
3

Susan Elliott, Crystal River FL; Mary Petit, East Windsor CT50.80%
1.49
4
2
Peter Isard - Margaret Cooke, Washington DC48.90%

Friday Eve 299er Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.84
1
1

Helen Michel - Jodey McMillen, Pensacola FL62.50%
1.38
2
2

John Wells, Carrollton GA; Chiharu Schmeisser, Ft Walton Beach FL58.75%
0.91
3/4


Patty Cardin - Amy Willis, Columbus GA50.00%
0.91
3/4


Gloria Ford - Daryl Nall, Tallahassee FL50.00%

Saturday Morning Side Pai - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.32
1/2
1/2
1/2
A Nadine Goulet, Belleville ON; Wanda Slawinski, Kingston ON59.23%
3.32
1/2
1/2
1/2
Michelle Crane, Pensacola FL; Mary Ann Abrams, Pensacola Beach FL59.23%
2.13
3
3

Armand Grassi, Lynn Haven FL; Barbara Rimiller, Hendersonville NC58.04%
1.63
4


Dennis Luft, Trussville AL; Mary Conaway, Birmingham AL55.65%
1.44
5
4

J Chen - Lin Chen, Murphysboro IL55.06%
1.29
6
5
3
Robert Friest, Cedar Rapids IA; Robert Kennedy, Gainesville GA53.27%
1.17

4
Alexa Canady-Davis, Pensacola FL; Mary Cummins, Leesburg FL52.68%

Saturday Morning Swiss - 6 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
3.73
1

Frank Cook - Gary Watson - Bobby Henderson, Montgomery AL; Ed Barnes, Wetumpka AL84.00
2.80
2
1
Billie Brown, Evansville IN; Norman Goldman, Chesterfield MO; Alba Saptel - Robert Saptel, Ajax ON58.00

Fri-Sat AM Compact KO-1 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.58
1
Betty Nielsen, Fernandina FL; Lynn Leisy - Patt Corbin, Amelia Island FL; Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Bch FL
5.31
2
Cornelia Tisher - Cornelia Givhan - Nancy Hill - Mickey Groggel, Mobile AL
3.41
3
Judy Banks, Elizabethtown KY; Terri Chandler - Carole Whitley - Patricia Humphress, Campbellsville KY
2.65
4
Erasmo Gerato - Tom Mookas - Philip Potter - Cynthia Collins, Tallahassee FL

Thursday Eve Side Swiss - 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.60
1
1

Louise Blanchard - Betty Van Paterson, Montgomery AL; Ed Barnes, Wetumpka AL; Mary Jo Howard, Lowndesboro AL95.00
4.20
2
2

Pamela Keiser, Troy OH; Joan Kiralfy - Lynda Brown Walker, Springboro OH; Bill Gottschall, Dayton OH91.00
3.15
3


Donna Rieper, Destin FL; Cynthia Hall, Louisville KY; Gayle Marr - Joan Humphrey, Ft Walton Beach FL88.00
2.39
4/5
3

George Delp - April Delp, Gainesville GA; Carolyn Wolf, Pensacola FL; Brenda Starnes, Navarre FL82.00
2.07
4/5


Frank Cook - Perry Richardson, Montgomery AL; Stella Rainey - Libby Fernandez, Tuscaloosa AL82.00
1.33
6


Dianne Wammack, Birmingham AL; Lee Stimson - Luanne Russell, Alexander City AL; Molly Currie, Sylacauga AL77.00
1.79
4

Erasmo Gerato - Tom Mookas - Cynthia Collins - Philip Potter, Tallahassee FL68.00
1.59
5
1
Shelia Paul - Sarah Freant, Macon GA; Mary Patton, Mc Rae GA; Dan Croom, Lake Mary FL66.00

Morning Side Series - 29.50 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.35
1
Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ128.02%
6.20
2/3
Dianne Wammack, Birmingham AL126.50%
6.20
2/3
Molly Currie, Sylacauga AL126.50%
5.11
4/5
Kim Kelley, Hot Springs Vlg AR122.27%
5.11
4/5
Betty Schultz, Hot Springs AR122.27%
5.05
6
Thomas Rajnovich, Goderich ON119.06%

Saturday Aft 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1

Frances Viviano - Virginia Herm, Pensacola FL61.01%
1.73
2/3
2/3

Cece Spain - Jim Spain, Mobile AL58.93%
1.73
2/3
2/3

Nancy Linzy, Wildwood MO; Chiharu Schmeisser, Ft Walton Beach FL58.93%
1.31
4
4

Bonnie Zeran - Sterling Zeran, Lakefield ON58.63%
1.33
5
5
1
Carol Rossbach - Kitty Rhodes, Destin FL55.36%
0.66
6


John Wells - Betty Wells, Carrollton GA53.27%
1.00

2
Karen Brommer, Thompsons Sta TN; Pauline Sotiri, Santa Rosa Bch FL46.73%

Sat Aft Side Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.41
1
1

Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ; Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI58.33%
2.56
2


Lorraine Jarboe - Daniel Jarboe, Ft Walton Beach FL57.94%
1.92
3


Jan Omley, Niceville FL; Jacqueline Yockey, Louisville KY55.90%
2.13
4
2

Constance Johnston, Anchorage AK; William McCarron, Tallahassee FL55.56%
1.60
5
3

Eugene Bahns, Centerville OH; Eleanor Bahns, Dayton OH55.16%
1.20
4

Terry Henderson - Donald Keyes, Anchorage AK51.59%

Tuesday-Wednesday KO-3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.34
1
E. Jeanne Kokesh, Thomasville GA; Bunny Brogdon, Port Saint Joe FL; John Rafferty - Jonathan Surrette, Truro NS
7.94
2
Sheryl Sack - Lana Imerman - Barbara Goldman - Barbara Kaufman, Atlanta GA
4.54
3/4
Elaine Yost, Dothan AL; Libby Hutto - Nancy Watts, Marianna FL; Judy Duell, Alford FL
4.54
3/4
Barbara Myers - Judy Marani - Terri Coil - Becky Kelley, Atlanta GA

Friday - Saturday KO-1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.19
1
William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Hans Jacobs, Brighton ON; Libby Fernandez - Stella Rainey, Tuscaloosa AL
15.53
2
Paul Boisvert - Mitzi Duncan - Robert Henderson - Joe Labat, Tallahassee FL
8.88
3/4
Erasmo Gerato - Tom Mookas - Philip Potter - Cynthia Collins, Tallahassee FL
8.88
3/4
Michael Stahr - Jayne Stahr, Stow OH; Tippi Lassiter, Birmingham AL; Charlotte Santy, Vestavia Hills AL

Friday - Saturday KO-2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.25
1
Dee Miller - Julianne Boggiano - Cristi Nelson, Grand Rapids MI; Barbara Wardrop, Rockford MI
7.18
2
Dan Griggs - Chuck Palmer, Big Canoe GA; Richard Brown - Candace Brown, Duluth GA
4.10
3/4
Donald Snyder, Dayton OH; Paul Heintz - Sandi Rachal - James Rachal, Centerville OH
4.10
3/4
Eddie McDanal - Linda Brown - Carolyn Carter, Birmingham AL; Nancy Fridlin, Pelham AL

Saturday Compact KO-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.69
1
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Drew Casen, Metarie LA; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Chris Compton, Dallas TX
8.18
2
Rick Scott - Shirley Carroll - Linda Hagood, Marietta GA; Anne Ballard, Atlanta GA
5.26
3
Patrick Horton - Fernando Teson - Amy Reznik, Tallahassee FL; Spencer Hurd, Meigs GA
4.09
4
Cynthia Hall, Louisville KY; Barbara Stone, Shalimar FL; Donna Rieper, Destin FL; Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL

Saturday Compact KO-2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.77
1
Betty Herrman, Marietta GA; Pat Williams - Barbara Neustadtt - Virginia Brooks, Atlanta GA
3.34
2
C Marquess - Lena Allen - Gloria Ford - Daryl Nall, Tallahassee FL

Sat Florida Gold Pairs - 10.5 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
4.82
1

Judith Carter - Anne Seaver, Princeton WV61.07%
3.62
2

Nancy Watts, Marianna FL; Judy Duell, Alford FL59.91%
2.71
3

Connie Graunke - Byron Underwood, Tallahassee FL58.53%
2.03
4

James Meade - Carol Meade, The Woodlands TX57.98%
2.74
5

Nell McInnish - Beverly Gebhardt, Montgomery AL57.73%
1.61
6

Sue Williams - Robert Cohen, Atlanta GA54.42%
2.95
1
Juanita Allison - David Allison, Bethel Park PA51.37%
2.21
2
Michael Edwards - Donna Edwards, Suffolk VA50.68%
1.66
3
Thomas Bartlett, Germantown TN; Jill Croom, Lake Mary FL49.71%
1.24
4
Dolores Vest, Pensacola FL; Yvonne Marsh, Seminale AL47.51%

Saturday Open Pairs - 13.0 Tables / Based on 79 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
21.44
1


Jim Foster - Doug Levene, Birmingham AL58.60%
16.08
2


Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS58.41%
12.06
3
1

Bonnie Jung, Birmingham AL; Henrietta Napier, Shoal Creek AL57.22%
9.05
4


Eleanor Onstott, New Orleans LA; Howard Parker III, Clements CA55.53%
7.15
5


Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS; Bob Simkins, Decatur GA55.13%
6.13
6


Bobby Henderson - Frank Cook, Montgomery AL54.97%
5.36
7


Kay Beck - Jerry Premo, Noblesville IN54.89%
6.06
2
1
Ann Keown - Pat Whitaker, Chattanooga TN52.56%
4.55
3
2
Jeanne Plummer - Robert Plummer, Anniston AL49.19%
3.41
4
3
Elaine Thompson - Daniel Thompson, Pensacola FL48.64%
2.69
5

Linda Angelle - Carol Perrin, Baton Rouge LA47.44%

Stratified Swiss Teams - 7 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.17
1
1
1
Yves Decelles - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC; Allan Edwards - Susan Edwards, London ON96.00
2.38
2
2

Carolyn Wolf, Pensacola FL; Brenda Starnes, Navarre FL; Virginia Mitchell, Ft Walton Beach FL; Elizabeth Poor, Niceville FL86.00
1.56
3/4


Doris Needham, Navarre FL; A Karen Gardner, Pensacola FL; Joyce Dennis, Fairborn OH; Joanne Deutsch, Daytpn OH65.00
1.56
3/4


Dan Croom, Lake Mary FL; Mary Patton, Mc Rae GA; Shelia Paul - Sarah Freant, Macon GA65.00

Thurs - Sat Side Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65
1
1

James Thomas, Hernando FL; Susan Elliott, Crystal River FL67.26%
1.99
2
2

Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ; Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI56.55%
1.49
3


Gary Watson, Montgomery AL; Ed Barnes, Wetumpka AL54.76%
1.49
3

Neil Reilly - Debbie Wilson, Niceville FL47.62%

Xxx Xxx Side Pairs - 27.25 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.78
1/2
Ed Barnes, Wetumpka AL127.40%
6.78
1/2
Gary Watson, Montgomery AL127.40%
4.33
3
Susan Elliott, Crystal River FL118.06%
5.40
4/5
Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI114.88%
5.40
4/5
Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ114.88%
2.07
6/7
Mary Conaway, Birmingham AL109.95%
2.07
6/7
Dennis Luft, Trussville AL109.95%

Sunday A/X/Y Swiss Teams - 23 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
21.70
1


John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Drew Casen, Metarie LA; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Howard Parker III, Clements CA145.00
16.28
2
1

Walter Galloway - Janet Galloway, North York ON; Wendy Krause - Arnold Krause, East York ON142.00
10.68
3/4
2/3

Frank Cook - Bobby Henderson - Gary Watson, Montgomery AL; Ed Barnes, Wetumpka AL117.00
10.68
3/4
2/3
1
Armand Grassi, Lynn Haven FL; John Lightfoot, Southampton ON; Glenna Castagna - Michael Castagna, Muskegon MI117.00
7.23
5


Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS; Doug Levene - Jim Foster - Mark Jones, Birmingham AL; Thomas Turgeon, Memphis TN113.00
6.20
6
4

David Meyer, Destin FL; Marlene Meyer, Scranton PA; Ronald Hemeon - Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK106.00
4.03
5/6

Thomas Smith - Rita Xistris, Plymouth MN; Richard Nordeng - Ann Nordeng, Waunakee WI102.00
4.03
5/6

Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI; Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ; Walter Casper, Grand Rapids MI; Larry Simon, Panama City Bch FL102.00
5.45

2
Jacqueline Yockey, Louisville KY; Joanne Walker, Ft Walton Beach FL; Jan Omley, Niceville FL; Karen Couch, Destin FL92.00
4.08

3
Carolyn Wolf - Joyce Gardner - A Karen Gardner, Pensacola FL; Brenda Starnes, Navarre FL91.00
3.06

4
Rick Scott - Linda Hagood - Shirley Carroll, Marietta GA; Anne Ballard, Atlanta GA87.00

Sunday Bracketed B Swi-1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.25
1
Keith Johnson, Destin FL; Carmon Lee Woodley, Niceville FL; Kathy Walker, Defuniak Spgs FL; Jaime Rodriguez, Miramar Beach FL131.00
6.19
2
Denise Leclerc - Yves Decelles, Baie-Comeau QC; Allan Edwards - Susan Edwards, London ON114.00
4.64
3
William McCarron, Tallahassee FL; Constance Johnston - Donald Keyes - Terry Henderson, Anchorage AK103.00

Sunday Bracketed B Swi-2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.34
1
Alba Saptel - Robert Saptel - Raymond Thomas, Ajax ON; David Marett, Santa Rosa Bch FL134.00
4.76
2
Doris Needham, Navarre FL; Judy Kane, Dahlonega GA; Bonnie Zeran - Sterling Zeran, Lakefield ON111.00
3.57
3
Ruth Fly, Ridgeland MS; Jack Bethany - Brenda Bethany, Jackson MS; Betty Herrman, Marietta GA97.00

Sunday Bracketed B Swi-3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.85
1
Connie Graunke - Byron Underwood - Lynda Barnum - Shirley Driscoll, Tallahassee FL113.00
3.64
2
Pat Whitaker - Ann Keown, Chattanooga TN; Alice Brown, Cashiers NC; Kate Gholston, Miramar Beach FL108.00
2.73
3
Linda Brown - Eddie McDanal, Birmingham AL; Beverly Gebhardt - Nell McInnish, Montgomery AL103.00

 


Total masterpoints: 7598.06 earned by 763 players.
Total attendance: 1401 tables.

   1  97.41 James Krekorian, Pensacola FL
   2  97.41 Drew Casen, Metarie LA
   3  96.05 John Onstott, New Orleans LA
   4  94.77 Howard Parker III, Clements CA
   5  74.35 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
   6  61.17 Frank Cook, Montgomery AL
   7  60.26 Bob Simkins, Decatur GA
   8  58.83 Stella Rainey, Tuscaloosa AL
   9  58.83 Libby Fernandez, Tuscaloosa AL
  10  58.74 Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS
  11  58.74 Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR
  12  57.53 Hans Jacobs, Brighton ON
  13  57.34 Jim Foster, Birmingham AL
  14  56.76 William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI
  15  47.10 Henrietta Napier, Shoal Creek AL
  16  47.10 Bonnie Jung, Birmingham AL
  17  46.94 Ed Barnes, Wetumpka AL
  18  43.96 Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS
  19  43.26 Thomas Turgeon, Memphis TN
  20  43.26 Mark Jones, Birmingham AL
  21  42.81 Louise Fontecchio, Nashville TN
  22  42.81 Linda King, Crossville TN
  23  42.81 Elizabeth Ivey, Nashville TN
  24  42.81 Charles Smith Jr, Nashville TN
  25  42.13 Walter Casper, Grand Rapids MI
  26  42.13 Larry Simon, Panama City Bch FL
  27  42.08 Kay Beck, Noblesville IN
  28  42.08 Jerry Premo, Noblesville IN
  29  40.25 Richard Karch, Dothan AL
  30  39.76 Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ
  31  38.26 Gary Watson, Montgomery AL
  32  38.21 Perry Richardson, Montgomery AL
  33  37.51 Annette Lee McHann, Flowood MS
  34  36.56 Jim Stogner, Atlanta GA
  35  36.43 Janice Henderson, Gonzales LA
  36  36.43 Frances Schenk, Baton Rouge LA
  37  36.24 Winston Legge Jr, Pensacola FL
  38  36.24 Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL
  39  36.00 Carmon Lee Woodley, Niceville FL
  40  35.79 Arnold Krause, East York ON
  41  35.26 Wendy Krause, East York ON
  42  35.04 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
  43  35.04 Connie Queller, Hudson FL
  44  34.10 Karen Couch, Destin FL
  45  33.97 Yves Decelles, Baie-Comeau QC
  46  33.97 Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC
  47  33.61 Lorraine Jarboe, Ft Walton Beach FL
  48  33.61 Daniel Jarboe, Ft Walton Beach FL
  49  32.79 Lee Anderson, Shalimar FL
  50  32.28 Susan Stockham, Birmingham AL
  51  31.31 Linda Hagood, Marietta GA
  52  31.31 Anne Ballard, Atlanta GA
  53  30.93 Cristi Nelson, Grand Rapids MI
  54  30.93 Barbara Wardrop, Rockford MI
  55  28.48 Louise Blanchard, Montgomery AL
  56  26.62 Jan Omley, Niceville FL
  57  26.62 Jacqueline Yockey, Louisville KY
  58  26.31 John Lightfoot, Southampton ON
  59  25.80 Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL
  60  25.80 Cynthia Hall, Louisville KY
  61  25.75 Ron Smith, Chattanooga TN
  62  25.75 Linda Smith, Chattanooga TN
  63  25.67 Doris Needham, Navarre FL
  64  25.06 Doug Levene, Birmingham AL
  65  24.30 Molly Currie, Sylacauga AL
  66  24.30 Dianne Wammack, Birmingham AL
  67  24.13 Keith Johnson, Destin FL
  68  24.08 Alba Saptel, Ajax ON
  69  23.65 Dee Miller, Grand Rapids MI
  70  23.51 Susan Edwards, London ON
  71  23.51 Allan Edwards, London ON
  72  22.95 Armand Grassi, Lynn Haven FL
  73  22.94 Thomas Rajnovich, Goderich ON
  74  22.74 Joyce Dennis, Fairborn OH
  75  22.67 Julianne Boggiano, Grand Rapids MI
  76  22.46 Donna Rieper, Destin FL
  77  22.44 Molly Silvia, New Orleans LA
  78  22.31 Carolyn Wolf, Pensacola FL
  79  22.31 Brenda Starnes, Navarre FL
  80  21.96 Marlene Meyer, Scranton PA
  81  21.96 David Meyer, Destin FL
  82  21.85 Ann Keown, Chattanooga TN
  83  21.76 Michelle Crane, Pensacola FL
  84  21.76 Mary Ann Abrams, Pensacola Beach FL
  85  21.67 Joanne Deutsch, Daytpn OH
  86  21.48 Elizabeth Cordes, New Orleans LA
  87  21.27 Betty Youmans, Whitesboro NY
  88  21.20 Lynn Leisy, Amelia Island FL
  89  21.20 Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Bch FL
  90  21.18 Dorothy Norwood, Montgomery AL
  91  20.86 Joyce Gardner, Pensacola FL
  92  20.54 Bobby Henderson, Montgomery AL
  93  20.24 Sherry Kamber, Homewood AL
  94  20.24 Jeanne Wamack, Birmingham AL
  95  20.06 Robert Saptel, Ajax ON
  96  19.96 Linda Lee, Destin FL
  97  19.64 Jennifer Williams, Atlanta GA
  98  19.64 Jane Bachman, Dunwoody GA
  99  19.39 Richard Brown, Duluth GA
 100  19.39 Candace Brown, Duluth GA
 101  19.36 Patt Corbin, Amelia Island FL
 102  19.36 Betty Nielsen, Fernandina FL
 103  19.26 Sterling Zeran, Lakefield ON
 104  19.09 Sheryl Thompson, Metairie LA
 105  19.05 Robert Henderson, Tallahassee FL
 106  19.05 Paul Boisvert, Tallahassee FL
 107  19.05 Linda Conner, New Orleans LA
 108  19.05 Joe Labat, Tallahassee FL
 109  19.02 Dove Terrell, Jacksonville Bc FL
 110  19.02 Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 111  18.85 Pat Whitaker, Chattanooga TN
 112  18.69 Ralph Chesson, New Orleans LA
 113  18.69 Linda Freese, Metairie LA
 114  18.62 Barbara Kaufman, Atlanta GA
 115  18.62 Barbara Goldman, Atlanta GA
 116  18.52 Robert Pettit, New Orleans LA
 117  18.52 Grady Gravel, Alexandria LA
 118  18.36 Luanne Russell, Alexander City AL
 119  18.36 Lee Stimson, Alexander City AL
 120  18.22 Carroll Givens, Daniels WV
 121  17.99 Paul Freese, Metairie LA
 122  17.99 Dianne Chesson, New Orleans LA
 123  17.89 Margaret Joyner, Niceville FL
 124  17.58 Tom Gilpin Jr, Princeton WV
 125  17.58 Paul Cole Jr, Bluefield WV
 126  17.57 Martha Anderson, Monroe LA
 127  17.57 Madeleine Walker, Monroe LA
 128  17.46 Joy Jones, Chattanooga TN
 129  17.46 Gerald Jones, Chattanooga TN
 130  17.45 Mitzi Duncan, Tallahassee FL
 131  17.43 Sandra Garcia, Collingwood ON
 132  17.41 Laura Sjoberg, Gainesville FL
 133  17.41 Anshul Paliwal, Gainesville FL
 134  17.23 James Meade, The Woodlands TX
 135  17.23 Carol Meade, The Woodlands TX
 136  17.18 Janet Galloway, North York ON
 137  17.02 Maryanna Malone, Ponte Vedra FL
 138  17.02 Bunny George, Jacksonville FL
 139  16.99 Michele Brown, Monroe LA
 140  16.99 Dianne Walters, Monroe LA
 141  16.95 Edward Casey, Watersmeet MI
 142  16.80 Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
 143  16.80 Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
 144  16.79 Jaime Rodriguez, Miramar Beach FL
 145  16.78 Stuart Siegel, Pensacola FL
 146  16.42 Bonnie Zeran, Lakefield ON
 147  16.29 Susan Elliott, Crystal River FL
 148  16.28 Walter Galloway, North York ON
 149  16.20 Edward Landry, Gulf Shores AL
 150  16.06 Kathy Walker, Defuniak Spgs FL
 151  15.94 Ron Deluca, Destin FL
 152  15.89 Joan Humphrey, Ft Walton Beach FL
 153  15.85 Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI
 154  15.58 Sarah Price, Montgomery AL
 155  15.35 Mary Jo Howard, Lowndesboro AL
 156  15.35 Betty Van Paterson, Montgomery AL
 157  15.32 William Wood, Darien CT
 158  15.32 Barbara Moore, Darien CT
 159  15.21 Richard Nordeng, Waunakee WI
 160  15.21 Ann Nordeng, Waunakee WI
 161  14.90 Linda Sherrell, Collierville TN
 162  14.86 Peggy Mussafer, Montgomery AL
 163  14.86 Arthur Watson, Montgomery AL
 164  14.70 Sandi Rachal, Centerville OH
 165  14.70 James Rachal, Centerville OH
 166  14.70 Donna Moore, Shalimar FL
 167  14.56 Daniel Thompson, Pensacola FL
 168  14.48 Sarah Pentecost, Dresden TN
 169  14.48 Pamela Fee, Paducah KY
 170  14.41 Virginia Brewer, Manhattan Beach CA
 171  14.41 Dominic Decastro, Whitesboro NY
 172  14.36 John Rafferty, Truro NS
 173  14.36 E. Jeanne Kokesh, Thomasville GA
 174  14.36 Bunny Brogdon, Port Saint Joe FL
 175  14.35 David Marett, Santa Rosa Bch FL
 176  14.32 Shirley Carroll, Marietta GA
 177  14.32 Rick Scott, Marietta GA
 178  14.30 Mather East, Midland GA
 179  14.18 Samuel Love, Olive Branch MS
 180  14.18 Kathy Love, Olive Branch MS
 181  14.16 Kathy Wilson, Dresden TN
 182  14.13 Tom Mookas, Tallahassee FL
 183  14.13 Philip Potter, Tallahassee FL
 184  14.13 Erasmo Gerato, Tallahassee FL
 185  14.13 Dan Griggs, Big Canoe GA
 186  14.13 Cynthia Collins, Tallahassee FL
 187  14.13 Chuck Palmer, Big Canoe GA
 188  14.10 Nelson Daigle, Metairie LA
 189  14.10 Geoff Chichester, Metairie LA
 190  13.92 Billie Brown, Evansville IN
 191  13.83 Connie Graunke, Tallahassee FL
 192  13.81 Elaine Thompson, Pensacola FL
 193  13.77 Judith Carter, Princeton WV
 194  13.77 Anne Seaver, Princeton WV
 195  13.56 Mary Petit, East Windsor CT
 196  13.54 Mary Conaway, Birmingham AL
 197  13.54 Dennis Luft, Trussville AL
 198  13.37 Susan King, Bloomington IN
 199  13.37 Stephen King, Bloomington IN
 200  13.32 Thomas Smith, Plymouth MN
 201  13.32 Rita Xistris, Plymouth MN
 202  13.26 Cornelia Tisher, Mobile AL
 203  13.26 Cornelia Givhan, Mobile AL
 204  13.19 Dennis Van Koevering, Saginaw MI
 205  13.19 Cindy Turner, Saginaw MI
 206  13.18 Byron Underwood, Tallahassee FL
 207  13.10 Nancy Watts, Marianna FL
 208  13.10 Judy Duell, Alford FL
 209  12.94 Michael Mihevc, Little Falls NY
 210  12.93 Bill Parrish, Birmingham AL
 211  12.86 Birte Ayer, Peterborough ON
 212  12.42 Shelia Paul, Macon GA
 213  12.42 Sarah Freant, Macon GA
 214  12.42 Mary Patton, Mc Rae GA
 215  12.42 Dan Croom, Lake Mary FL
 216  12.40 Raymond Thomas, Ajax ON
 217  12.35 Eleanor Onstott, New Orleans LA
 218  12.29 Shirley Driscoll, Tallahassee FL
 219  12.29 Lynda Barnum, Tallahassee FL
 220  12.05 Tippi Lassiter, Birmingham AL
 221  12.05 Charlotte Santy, Vestavia Hills AL
 222  11.68 Betty Herrman, Marietta GA
 223  11.65 Nancy Hill, Mobile AL
 224  11.63 Joanne Walker, Ft Walton Beach FL
 225  11.53 Mickey Groggel, Mobile AL
 226  11.49 Terry Henderson, Anchorage AK
 227  11.49 Donald Keyes, Anchorage AK
 228  11.46 Paul Heintz, Centerville OH
 229  11.46 Donald Snyder, Dayton OH
 230  11.43 Lyn Stevens, Peterborough ON
 231  11.34 Jonathan Surrette, Truro NS
 232  11.09 Philip Shafer, Ashland OH
 233  11.09 Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH
 234  11.08 Pamela Keiser, Troy OH
 235  11.08 Joan Kiralfy, Springboro OH
 236  11.01 Lynda Brown Walker, Springboro OH
 237  11.01 Bill Gottschall, Dayton OH
 238  10.92 Gene Luckey, Lakemont GA
 239  10.92 Felicia Lease, Lakemont GA
 240  10.83 Linda Angelle, Baton Rouge LA
 241  10.83 Carol Perrin, Baton Rouge LA
 242  10.75 Terri Coil, Atlanta GA
 243  10.75 Becky Kelley, Atlanta GA
 244  10.73 Sheryl Sack, Atlanta GA
 245  10.73 Lana Imerman, Atlanta GA
 246  10.70 Suzanne Baer, Biloxi MS
 247  10.70 Susan Gibbens, Metairie LA
 248  10.70 Robert Spencer, Freelton ON
 249  10.70 Henry Bodenheimer, New Orleans LA
 250  10.68 Michael Castagna, Muskegon MI
 251  10.68 Glenna Castagna, Muskegon MI
 252  10.46 Spencer Hurd, Meigs GA
 253  10.46 Amy Reznik, Tallahassee FL
 254  10.44 Juanita Allison, Bethel Park PA
 255  10.44 David Allison, Bethel Park PA
 256  10.43 Virginia Mitchell, Ft Walton Beach FL
 257  10.43 Elizabeth Poor, Niceville FL
 258  10.30 Peter Isard, Washington DC
 259  10.30 Margaret Cooke, Washington DC
 260  10.13 Marilyn Gusky, Navarre FL
 261   9.86 George Delp, Gainesville GA
 262   9.86 April Delp, Gainesville GA
 263   9.62 Robert Bloom, San Destin FL
 264   9.62 Lois Bloom, San Destin FL
 265   9.60 Carla Pierce, Daphne AL
 266   9.60 Bruce Pierce, Daphne AL
 267   9.58 Robert Plummer, Anniston AL
 268   9.58 Jeanne Plummer, Anniston AL
 269   9.48 Linda Zdenek, Shalimar FL
 270   9.29 Bonnie Luxton, Alpharetta GA
 271   9.29 Bob Luxton, Alpharetta GA
 272   9.16 William McCarron, Tallahassee FL
 273   9.16 Constance Johnston, Anchorage AK
 274   9.15 Nell McInnish, Montgomery AL
 275   9.15 Beverly Gebhardt, Montgomery AL
 276   9.14 Barbara Viar, Birmingham AL
 277   9.10 James La Force, Ft Walton Beach FL
 278   8.96 Patricia Humphress, Campbellsville KY
 279   8.96 Carole Whitley, Campbellsville KY
 280   8.90 Linda Brown, Birmingham AL
 281   8.90 Kimberly Willis, Savannah GA
 282   8.90 Jeanne Swift, Columbus GA
 283   8.90 Eddie McDanal, Birmingham AL
 284   8.88 Michael Stahr, Stow OH
 285   8.88 Jayne Stahr, Stow OH
 286   8.82 Libby Hutto, Marianna FL
 287   8.82 Elaine Yost, Dothan AL
 288   8.79 Virginia Waterfield, Destin FL
 289   8.78 Vicki Schell, Pensacola FL
 290   8.78 Norma Mishoe, Milton FL
 291   8.64 Henry Wise, Roanoke VA
 292   8.64 Elizabeth Wise, Roanoke VA
 293   8.63 D Keith Henderson, Birmingham AL
 294   8.53 William Lea Jr, Evansville IN
 295   8.53 Shirley Lane, Mobile AL
 296   8.53 Mary Reyner, Mobile AL
 297   8.53 Delores Courtney, Mobile AL
 298   8.53 Amelia Powell, Mobile AL
 299   8.44 Hilda Fairweather, Niagara Falls ON
 300   8.44 Barbara Stone, Shalimar FL
 301   8.27 S Reese Koppel, Metairie LA
 302   8.27 David R Williams, Metairie LA
 303   8.17 Lyda White, Birmingham AL
 304   8.11 Virginia Brooks, Atlanta GA
 305   8.11 Pat Williams, Atlanta GA
 306   8.11 Barbara Neustadtt, Atlanta GA
 307   8.03 Chiharu Schmeisser, Ft Walton Beach FL
 308   8.01 Larry Zwahlen, Canton GA
 309   8.01 Edward Paulling, Rome GA
 310   7.90 A Karen Gardner, Pensacola FL
 311   7.85 Roger Reff, Pensacola FL
 312   7.85 Robert Claflin, Pensacola FL
 313   7.82 Holly Adams, Pensacola FL
 314   7.82 Carla Burke, Pensacola FL
 315   7.62 Martha Jo Jones, Gonzales LA
 316   7.62 Irby Jones, Gonzales LA
 317   7.60 Mary Cummins, Leesburg FL
 318   7.60 Alexa Canady-Davis, Pensacola FL
 319   7.48 Susan Carmichael, Fernandina Bch FL
 320   7.48 Patricia Booton, Fernandina Bch FL
 321   7.48 Dane Carmichael, Fernandina Bch FL
 322   7.48 Caroline Tunkel, Fernandina Bch FL
 323   7.42 Ruth Fite, Anniston AL
 324   7.42 Mary Nell Gaither, Lineville AL
 325   7.41 Jay Albright, Columbus OH
 326   7.41 Barbara Bates, Columbus OH
 327   7.39 Joyce Waters-Smith, Santa Rosa Bch FL
 328   7.32 Kim Kelley, Hot Springs Vlg AR
 329   7.32 Betty Schultz, Hot Springs AR
 330   7.30 Linda Denechaud, Pass Christian MS
 331   7.30 Cynthia Allen, Pass Christian MS
 332   7.26 Judy Marani, Atlanta GA
 333   7.26 Barbara Myers, Atlanta GA
 334   7.21 Lena Allen, Tallahassee FL
 335   7.21 C Marquess, Tallahassee FL
 336   7.17 Margery Whitlock, Wedowee AL
 337   7.17 Anne Phillips, Anniston AL
 338   7.13 Ted Gardner, Pensacola FL
 339   7.10 Lin Chen, Murphysboro IL
 340   7.10 J Chen, Murphysboro IL
 341   6.95 Lynn Rosen, White Salmon WA
 342   6.95 Carol Niebler, Milford DE
 343   6.89 Won Yang, Clermont FL
 344   6.84 W Arnette Jr, Baton Rouge LA
 345   6.84 R Scott Thurston, Baton Rouge LA
 346   6.82 Nancy Fridlin, Pelham AL
 347   6.82 Carolyn Carter, Birmingham AL
 348   6.76 Patrick Horton, Tallahassee FL
 349   6.76 Fernando Teson, Tallahassee FL
 350   6.50 Stephanie Felker, Signal Mountain TN
 351   6.50 John Felker, Signal Mountain TN
 352   6.42 Robert Herbert, Kansas City MO
 353   6.42 Elizabeth Herbert, Kansas City MO
 354   6.40 Terri Chandler, Campbellsville KY
 355   6.34 Meg Wonser, Portage MI
 356   6.34 John Wonser, Portage MI
 357   6.32 Carolyn Weems, Pell City AL
 358   6.32 Andy Weems, Pell City AL
 359   6.20 Kathy McKay, Lady Lake FL
 360   6.20 John Quinn, The Villages FL
 361   6.18 June Bunn, Ft Walton Beach FL
 362   6.11 Courtney Stephens, Greensboro GA
 363   6.11 Carol Stephens, Greensboro GA
 364   6.05 Larry Fine, Miramar Beach FL
 365   6.00 Leonard Smith, Taylors SC
 366   5.82 Ronald Cadora, Gainesville GA
 367   5.82 Deborah Cadora, Gainesville GA
 368   5.78 Jack Bethany, Jackson MS
 369   5.73 Yvonne Gaunt, Miramar Beach FL
 370   5.63 Michael Edwards, Suffolk VA
 371   5.63 Donna Edwards, Suffolk VA
 372   5.63 Carol Rossbach, Destin FL
 373   5.57 Kathy Gilmore, Thibodaux LA
 374   5.57 Barbara Fitz-Hugh, New Orleans LA
 375   5.51 Barbara Rimiller, Hendersonville NC
 376   5.31 Lee Ellis, Saluda NC
 377   5.27 Kate Gholston, Miramar Beach FL
 378   5.27 Alice Brown, Cashiers NC
 379   5.26 Ellen McWhorter, Birmingham AL
 380   5.24 Wanda Slawinski, Kingston ON
 381   5.24 Daryl Nall, Tallahassee FL
 382   5.24 A Nadine Goulet, Belleville ON
 383   5.23 Richard Gross, Owens Cross Rds AL
 384   5.23 Pauline Sotiri, Santa Rosa Bch FL
 385   5.23 Karen Brommer, Thompsons Sta TN
 386   5.14 Judy Kane, Dahlonega GA
 387   5.12 Andy Fairweather, Niagara Falls ON
 388   5.02 Robert Belling, Alpharetta GA
 389   5.02 E Rogers, Shalimar FL
 390   5.02 Beverly Belling, Alpharetta GA
 391   5.01 Cece Spain, Mobile AL
 392   4.99 Karen Doddridge, Winter Springs FL
 393   4.98 Sherry Anton, Flowery Branch GA
 394   4.98 Gail Chambers, Gainesville GA
 395   4.94 Dee Gerald, Baton Rouge LA
 396   4.94 Debra Gay Falcon, Baton Rouge LA
 397   4.91 Mary Pat Cedarleaf, Miramar Beach FL
 398   4.84 Zack Williams, Sandy Springs GA
 399   4.84 Mary Lee Williams, Sandy Springs GA
 400   4.82 Jim Spain, Mobile AL
 401   4.73 Beth McArthur, Panama City FL
 402   4.68 Judy Banks, Elizabethtown KY
 403   4.65 Margaret Sarno, The Villages FL
 404   4.65 A Carol Payette, The Villages FL
 405   4.62 Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS
 406   4.61 Joseph Glazar, Hernando FL
 407   4.61 Frank Margagliano, Santa Rosa Bch FL
 408   4.54 Patricia Burke, New Orleans LA
 409   4.54 Muffin Balart, Metairie LA
 410   4.47 Gloria Ford, Tallahassee FL
 411   4.45 Ruth Fly, Ridgeland MS
 412   4.43 Lester McCracken, Bonifay FL
 413   4.42 John Wells, Carrollton GA
 414   4.42 Avis Swan, Lake City MN
 415   4.40 Suzanne Stofer, Hot Springs AR
 416   4.40 Chuck Stofer, Hot Springs AR
 417   4.30 Nancy Linzy, Wildwood MO
 418   4.29 Margie Davis, Birmingham AL
 419   4.05 Karen Allen, Kalamazoo MI
 420   4.05 Donald Power, Kalamazoo MI
 421   4.05 Brenda Bethany, Jackson MS
 422   4.03 Sue Boyer, Lynn Haven FL
 423   4.03 Pam Ramirez, Panama City FL
 424   3.94 Beth Parrish, Birmingham AL
 425   3.93 Jill Croom, Lake Mary FL
 426   3.87 Robert Kennedy, Gainesville GA
 427   3.87 Robert Friest, Cedar Rapids IA
 428   3.85 Elizabeth Heard, Columbus GA
 429   3.85 Barbara Haneman, Columbus GA
 430   3.82 Anna Rolling Lee, Baton Rouge LA
 431   3.80 Norman Goldman, Chesterfield MO
 432   3.80 James Glasscock, Brandon MS
 433   3.80 Barbara Glasscock, Brandon MS
 434   3.76 Wanda Mikhail, Ocean Springs MS
 435   3.72 Shelby Bale, Jr, Glasgow KY
 436   3.72 Earl Lines, Tallahassee FL
 437   3.72 E Vann, Glasgow KY
 438   3.72 Daryl Vann, Glasgow KY
 439   3.72 Beth Lines, Tallahassee FL
 440   3.70 John Scott, Destin FL
 441   3.70 Betty Norton, Mandeville LA
 442   3.70 Barbara Scott, Destin FL
 443   3.70 Ada Havener, Slidell LA
 444   3.63 Denise Oliver, Birmingham AL
 445   3.63 Barbara Woods, Birmingham AL
 446   3.62 Jane Shepard, Panama City Bch FL
 447   3.62 Doug Finch, Fort Myers FL
 448   3.60 Phyllis Dailey, Destin FL
 449   3.59 Jennifer Edwards, Kelowna BC
 450   3.59 Alden Edwards, Kelowna BC
 451   3.56 Thomas Bartlett, Germantown TN
 452   3.56 Larry Westholm, Pensacola FL
 453   3.55 Lorraine Brett, Cambridge ON
 454   3.55 Harry Brett, Cambridge ON
 455   3.54 Peter Pawlak, Atlanta GA
 456   3.54 Mary Pawlak, Atlanta GA
 457   3.53 Linda Shearin, Hot Springs Vlg AR
 458   3.53 Deborah Christian, Hot Springs Vlg AR
 459   3.51 Katherine Groves, Auburn AL
 460   3.49 Philip Heasley, Wausau FL
 461   3.49 Michael Peleck, The Villages FL
 462   3.49 Jane Rowe, The Villages FL
 463   3.38 Jeannine Law, Panama City FL
 464   3.35 Von McCranie, Quitman GA
 465   3.35 Gary Luff, Moultrie GA
 466   3.26 Jerry Bartlett, Lindstrom MN
 467   3.22 Jacqueline Bergman, Panama City FL
 468   3.22 Arthur Bergman, Panama City FL
 469   3.21 Saundra Gotfredson, Jasper GA
 470   3.21 Becky Hitch, Dawsonville GA
 471   3.17 Susan Trimble, Foley AL
 472   3.17 Lynne Parker, Petoskey MI
 473   3.15 Eileen Severinson, Destin FL
 474   3.12 Connie Hester, Baton Rouge LA
 475   3.11 Judy Oglesby, Panama City FL
 476   3.11 Jimmie Miller, Panama City FL
 477   3.10 Robert Cohen, Atlanta GA
 478   3.08 Marie Gibson, Miramar Beach FL
 479   3.04 Betty Wells, Carrollton GA
 480   3.02 Donna Sigrist, Hoover AL
 481   3.02 Betty Sue El Gammal, Hoover AL
 482   3.02 Armin Kunkler, Bonifay FL
 483   3.00 Marilyn Haver, Birmingham AL
 484   3.00 Fay Prince, Birmingham AL
 485   2.94 Georgia Raby, Hoover AL
 486   2.92 Paula Powell, Mobile AL
 487   2.92 Karen Friest, Cedar Rapids IA
 488   2.90 Virginia Herm, Pensacola FL
 489   2.90 Frances Viviano, Pensacola FL
 490   2.87 Shirlann Finch, Madisonville LA
 491   2.87 Mary Hanni, Mandeville LA
 492   2.84 Ronald Fennell, Panama City FL
 493   2.84 Marvinette Dennis, Panama City FL
 494   2.83 Diane Curington, Gainesville GA
 495   2.83 Barbara Frazier, St Pete Beach FL
 496   2.81 Barbara Westholm, Pensacola FL
 497   2.76 Nancy Brickley, The Villages FL
 498   2.76 Doreen Skok, Sparta NJ
 499   2.73 Martin Powell, Mobile AL
 500   2.70 Sue Williams, Atlanta GA
 501   2.66 Mitzi Owen, Helena AL
 502   2.66 Judith Harrison, Alford FL
 503   2.66 Elizabeth Spence, Marianna FL
 504   2.65 Jean Carr, Tallahassee FL
 505   2.65 James Thomas, Hernando FL
 506   2.64 Richard Polangin, Tallahassee FL
 507   2.64 Jim Lyle, Tallahassee FL
 508   2.63 Patty Cardin, Columbus GA
 509   2.63 Lucille McGovern, Miramar Beach FL
 510   2.63 Amy Willis, Columbus GA
 511   2.61 Nancy Scrivner, Ft Walton Beach FL
 512   2.60 Pam Szabo, Marietta GA
 513   2.60 Frances Wolff, Atlanta GA
 514   2.59 Wanda Bergeron, Water Sound FL
 515   2.56 Mary Cralley, Normal IL
 516   2.56 John Cralley, Normal IL
 517   2.52 Stephen Ross, Tallahassee FL
 518   2.52 Judith Neubacher, Tallahassee FL
 519   2.47 Sue Jardine, Mobile AL
 520   2.47 Nancy Mavar, Gulfport MS
 521   2.47 Janice Hall, Shalimar FL
 522   2.47 Delane Small, Spanish Fort AL
 523   2.45 Joanne Olivier, Frankenmuth MI
 524   2.45 Helen Olivier, Frankenmuth MI
 525   2.39 Clark Vernon, Hot Springs Vlg AR
 526   2.39 Cheryl Kohler, Hot Springs AR
 527   2.38 Liana Vernon, Hot Springs Vlg AR
 528   2.38 Barbara Kreuz, Madison MS
 529   2.36 Marilyn Bernardo, Halifax NS
 530   2.36 Linda Walker, Bedford NS
 531   2.31 Mary Ellen Thomas, Hoover AL
 532   2.31 Martha Brand, Hoover AL
 533   2.25 Gail Davis, Baton Rouge LA
 534   2.25 Charlotte Ewing, Baton Rouge LA
 535   2.22 Ron Duke, Miramar Beach FL
 536   2.22 Roger Cox, Destin FL
 537   2.18 Nancy Nash, Lynn Haven FL
 538   2.18 Jack Harvey, Panama City FL
 539   2.17 Catherine Passailaigue, Columbus GA
 540   2.17 Arlene Lowery, Columbus GA
 541   2.15 Rachel Spoon, Montgomery AL
 542   2.15 Linda Tarver, Montgomery AL
 543   2.14 Vera Lansing, Lynn Haven FL
 544   2.14 Martha Moormann, Southport FL
 545   2.13 Sid LeBlanc, Kenner LA
 546   2.13 Mary LeBlanc, Kenner LA
 547   2.10 Yvonne Marsh, Seminale AL
 548   2.10 Dolores Vest, Pensacola FL
 549   2.07 Lynn Patterson, The Villages FL
 550   2.07 Barry Dexter, The Villages FL
 551   2.07 Audree Newman, Niceville FL
 552   2.05 Suann Vandevelde, Birmingham AL
 553   2.05 Marguerite Nunnally, Birmingham AL
 554   2.01 Patty Kattner, Gulf Breeze FL
 555   2.01 Lorna Bultman, Cantonment FL
 556   2.00 William La Rue, Hodgenville KY
 557   1.98 Chris Kendall, Fairhope AL
 558   1.97 Peter Behrend, Midland City AL
 559   1.97 Margaret Barry, Stow MA
 560   1.94 Nancy Whitfield, Tuscaloosa AL
 561   1.94 Nan Rhodes, Tuscaloosa AL
 562   1.93 Jennifer Fisher, Defuniak Spgs FL
 563   1.92 Joyce Jackson, The Villages FL
 564   1.92 Bettyjane Chiota, The Villages FL
 565   1.90 Juliet Light, Roanoke VA
 566   1.88 Kailynn Sprinkle, Salem VA
 567   1.87 Dianne Weaver, Alpharetta GA
 568   1.87 Clive Gillon, Cumming GA
 569   1.84 Jodey McMillen, Pensacola FL
 570   1.84 Helen Michel, Pensacola FL
 571   1.84 Christine Cobb, Sarasota FL
 572   1.84 Charlotte Phillips, Atlanta GA
 573   1.81 Murray Hall, Pensacola FL
 574   1.81 Jennifer Abdalla, Jackson MS
 575   1.81 Carolyn Hall, Pensacola FL
 576   1.80 Richard Todd, Tallahassee FL
 577   1.80 Michele Thomas, Birmingham AL
 578   1.80 Lee Stillwell, Tallahassee FL
 579   1.80 Bee Chapman, Hoover AL
 580   1.79 Lois Blanchard, Perth ON
 581   1.75 Jeanne Turner, Salida CO
 582   1.75 Jean Askew, Pensacola FL
 583   1.72 Robert Street, Chesterfield MO
 584   1.72 Michael Kwiatkowski, Lady Lake FL
 585   1.72 Eric Voss, The Villages FL
 586   1.72 Bob Gulovsen, Alton IL
 587   1.70 Joyce Stillwell, Tallahassee FL
 588   1.70 Glenda Todd, Tallahassee FL
 589   1.67 Mary Helen Harris, Marietta GA
 590   1.67 Albie McNeil, Alpharetta GA
 591   1.65 David Harris, The Villages FL
 592   1.65 Danny Clark, The Villages FL
 593   1.64 Ronald Ocmond, Marrero LA
 594   1.64 Lloyd Armstrong, New Orleans LA
 595   1.61 Thomas Slater, Sandy Springs GA
 596   1.61 Frank Pritchard, Marietta GA
 597   1.60 Eugene Bahns, Centerville OH
 598   1.60 Eleanor Bahns, Dayton OH
 599   1.57 Margaret Givhan, Montgomery AL
 600   1.57 Elizabeth French, Montgomery AL
 601   1.56 Loretta Davis, Pensacola FL
 602   1.56 Laura White, Pensacola FL
 603   1.55 Linda Jacobs, Metairie LA
 604   1.55 Alan Jacobs, Metairie LA
 605   1.53 Virginia Michelich, Decatur GA
 606   1.53 Trudy Bell, Fort Lauderdale FL
 607   1.53 Theresa Hernandez, Hillsboro Beach FL
 608   1.53 Sandra Ainsworth, The Villages FL
 609   1.53 Ronald Boggs, Atlanta GA
 610   1.53 Michael Lotti, The Villages FL
 611   1.53 Marcia Rabb, Sarasota FL
 612   1.53 Linda Ward, Baton Rouge LA
 613   1.53 Jane Adrian, Boca Grande FL
 614   1.53 Ingrid Yonker, Boca Grande FL
 615   1.53 Claudia Latona, Osprey FL
 616   1.53 Carla Jumonville, Baton Rouge LA
 617   1.49 Neil Reilly, Niceville FL
 618   1.49 James Bradford Jr, Alexandria LA
 619   1.49 Don Ross, Atlanta GA
 620   1.49 Debbie Wilson, Niceville FL
 621   1.46 Donald Little, Tallahassee FL
 622   1.46 Deverle Little, Tallahassee FL
 623   1.42 Linda Kamler, Chesterfield MO
 624   1.42 Fran Early, Wildwood MO
 625   1.41 Marlys Rooney, Port Saint Joe FL
 626   1.41 John Rooney, Port Saint Joe FL
 627   1.39 Joy Wilson McCool, Jackson MS
 628   1.39 Billy McCool, Jackson MS
 629   1.38 Carol Frank, Santa Rosa Bch FL
 630   1.35 Barrie Borger, Fishers IN
 631   1.35 Ann Borger, Fishers IN
 632   1.33 Kitty Rhodes, Destin FL
 633   1.31 Shirley Rhinehart, Atlanta GA
 634   1.31 Patricia Fine, Atlanta GA
 635   1.31 Carole Nelson, Niceville FL
 636   1.30 Marc Taps, Tallahassee FL
 637   1.28 Roberta Meyer, Shalimar FL
 638   1.28 Rennie Kaczorowski, Tallahassee FL
 639   1.28 Paul Kaczorowski, Tallahassee FL
 640   1.28 John Mindock, Maumee OH
 641   1.28 Anne Mindock, Maumee OH
 642   1.25 Oscar Johnson, Montgomery AL
 643   1.25 Ann Harper, Montgomery AL
 644   1.24 Faye Lester, Columbus GA
 645   1.24 Brenda Willis, Columbus GA
 646   1.20 Willis Johnson, Miramar Beach FL
 647   1.20 Ruth Johnson, Miramar Beach FL
 648   1.18 Kenneth Sagstetter, Dayton OH
 649   1.17 Madonna Abroms, Gretna LA
 650   1.17 Gail Fayard, Gretna LA
 651   1.15 Debra Dennig, Destin FL
 652   1.13 Wilbur Ledman, Panama City FL
 653   1.13 Melanie Ledman, Panama City FL
 654   1.10 Michael Scher, Tampa FL
 655   1.10 Gregory Wolf, Erie PA
 656   1.09 Patti Ross, Atlanta GA
 657   1.08 Skip Romboli, Laud By the Sea FL
 658   1.08 Janice Martinez, Southport CT
 659   1.07 Teresa Noa, Sarasota FL
 660   1.07 Shari Naman, Dunwoody GA
 661   1.07 Sandi Bross, Sharpsville PA
 662   1.07 Kristie Carter, The Villages FL
 663   1.07 Kathy Brick, The Villages FL
 664   1.07 Franklin Powers, Sharpsville PA
 665   1.07 Frank Miller, Fall River NS
 666   1.07 Donald Lutz, Fall River NS
 667   1.07 Dianne Haas, Wiggins MS
 668   1.07 Carma Sands, The Villages FL
 669   1.07 Bridgette Standback, College Park GA
 670   1.07 Brenda Davis, The Villages FL
 671   1.07 Ann Sisk, Atlanta GA
 672   1.07 Ann Edwards, Ocean Springs MS
 673   1.06 Michael Hoyles, Listowel ON
 674   1.03 Sheila Folk, Bedford NS
 675   1.03 Dodi Walsh, Dartmouth NS
 676   1.02 Philip Wolff, The Villages FL
 677   1.02 Andrea Wolff, The Villages FL
 678   1.00 James Jones, Navarre FL
 679   1.00 Cynthia Barton, Marietta GA
 680   0.98 Susan Burwell, Pass Christian MS
 681   0.98 Joye McNally, Ocean Springs MS
 682   0.98 Helen Gammill, Birmingham AL
 683   0.98 Cheryl Deaton, Hoover AL
 684   0.97 Marcia Phelps, Pensacola FL
 685   0.97 Judith Watson, Pensacola FL
 686   0.92 George Guarino, The Villages FL
 687   0.92 Bob Matthews, The Villages FL
 688   0.90 Karen Shimchock, Roanoke VA
 689   0.89 Shawn Harms, Sugar Grove IL
 690   0.89 Lola Crochet, Broussard LA
 691   0.89 Fredrick Harms, Sugar Grove IL
 692   0.87 Terri Wells, Nashville TN
 693   0.87 Deborah Shaw, Nashville TN
 694   0.85 Kathleen Feikle, Lady Lake FL
 695   0.85 Elaine Johnston, The Villages FL
 696   0.80 Shirley Larkey, Lakemont GA
 697   0.80 Rebecca Callahan, Tiger GA
 698   0.80 Carole Stribling, New Orleans LA
 699   0.80 Carol Johnson, Clarkesville GA
 700   0.80 Bonnie Mabrey, Daphne AL
 701   0.77 William Jeffers, Boulder CO
 702   0.77 Wayne Winkelman, Placida FL
 703   0.77 Trisha Muniz, Tampa FL
 704   0.77 Judith Passerini, Harbinger NC
 705   0.77 Jennifer Magid, Atlanta GA
 706   0.77 Hermoine Balph, Fort Lauderdale FL
 707   0.77 Geri Michelsen, Fort Lauderdale FL
 708   0.77 Elaine Iwinski, Safety Harbor FL
 709   0.77 Dot Krause, Fort Lauderdale FL
 710   0.77 Clare Desjarlais, The Villages FL
 711   0.77 Ana Selechnik, Miami FL
 712   0.76 Lydia White, Biloxi MS
 713   0.75 Roy Roddam, Birmingham AL
 714   0.75 Joanne Roddam, Birmingham AL
 715   0.74 Gee Gee Chandler, Memphis TN
 716   0.70 Margaret Culbertson, Baton Rouge LA
 717   0.69 Kamal Amin, Destin FL
 718   0.69 Doris Galloway, Alexandria LA
 719   0.69 Charlene Gates, Boyce LA
 720   0.69 Brenda Kauffman, Atlanta GA
 721   0.69 Annette Meyer, Atlanta GA
 722   0.66 Ron Duell, Alford FL
 723   0.66 John Martin, Chattahoochee FL
 724   0.65 Stephanie Mauldin, Pensacola FL
 725   0.65 Shirley Kargleder, Pensacola FL
 726   0.65 Emelia Barbanel, Bronx NY
 727   0.65 Charlene Richardson, Moorefield ON
 728   0.65 Barbara DElia, New York NY
 729   0.64 Nancy Hayden, Boca Grande FL
 730   0.64 Anne Honey, Boca Grande FL
 731   0.59 Thomas Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL
 732   0.54 Trudy Bernsten, Middleton WI
 733   0.54 Rose Marie Stark, Boca Grande FL
 734   0.54 R Carmel Bailey, Halifax NS
 735   0.54 Maureen OConnell, Halifax NS
 736   0.53 Susan Lipnicky, Destin FL
 737   0.52 Toni Sardisco, Baton Rouge LA
 738   0.52 Barbara Rourke, Baton Rouge LA
 739   0.50 Jeanne Hahn, Fairfax VA
 740   0.50 Grace Worful, Louisville KY
 741   0.50 Gary Hatten, Miamisburg OH
 742   0.50 Barbara Bitticker, Miamisburg OH
 743   0.48 Sheila Marcantonio, St Catharines ON
 744   0.48 Ivy Brown, St George ON
 745   0.47 Ron Dello,    
 746   0.47 Malcolm Steeves, Bay Minette AL
 747   0.47 Juanne Olivier,    
 748   0.47 Jean Knight, Fairhope AL
 749   0.47 Femmi Benist, Destin FL
 750   0.38 Bonnie Hartwig, Oakwood GA
 751   0.34 Peggi Browning, Cincinnati OH
 752   0.31 Dot Bergstrom, Peoria IL
 753   0.31 Ann Canterbery, Panama City FL
 754   0.28 Phyllis Sherwin, Fort Wayne IN
 755   0.28 Patricia Dixon, Lafayette LA
 756   0.28 Owen Sherwin, Fort Wayne IN
 757   0.28 Cecelia Hoyt, Carencro LA
 758   0.25 Robert Bartlett, Oak Grove MO
 759   0.25 Mary Ellen Bartlett, Oak Grove MO
 760   0.23 Connie Melgaard, Atlanta GA
 761   0.23 Betty Jackson, Baton Rouge LA
 762   0.23 Ann Manning, Baton Rouge LA
 763   0.12 Marilyn Stewart, Mobile AL