Total masterpoints: 9820.09 earned by 996 players.
Total attendance: 1582 tables.
1 95.37 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
2 95.37 Michael Kamil, Spartanburg SC
3 95.37 Gabrielle Sherman, Minneapolis MN
4 95.37 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
5 83.86 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
6 83.86 John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV
7 83.86 John Hurd, New York NY
8 83.86 Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY
9 76.74 Piotr Pawel Zatorski, Dolny Slask
10 76.74 Michal Klukowski, Dolnoslaskie
11 76.35 James Krekorian, Pensacola FL
12 76.35 Drew Casen, Metarie LA
13 68.39 Sam Lev, New York NY
14 68.39 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL
15 65.52 Robert Dennard, Orlando FL
16 61.32 Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC
17 59.48 Vincent Demuy, Palm Bch Gdns FL
18 59.48 Michael Seamon, Boca Raton FL
19 59.48 Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ
20 59.48 Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL
21 58.53 Sue Lan Ma, Kirtland Hills OH
22 58.53 Peter Petruzzellis, Scarborough ON
23 54.71 Steven Barcus, Altamonte Spg FL
24 54.71 Charles Miner, Orlando FL
25 54.25 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
26 54.25 Jeffrey Juster, New Orleans LA
27 54.25 David Treitel, Miami FL
28 54.25 Brian Glubok, New York NY
29 53.62 Masood Kizilbash, Tampa FL
30 53.24 Robert Brent, Venice FL
31 53.24 Jim Russell, Sarasota FL
32 53.24 Edward Spear, Sarasota FL
33 50.16 John Moschella, Winter Springs FL
34 50.11 Michael Ranis, Miami FL
35 50.11 Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL
36 50.11 Albert Shrive, Naples FL
37 48.19 Donald Richards, Kissimmee FL
38 45.76 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL
39 45.76 Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL
40 44.66 Tony Viidik, Venice FL
41 44.66 Joan Viidik, Venice FL
42 43.47 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL
43 42.90 Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD
44 42.65 Don Dettmore, Winter Springs FL
45 42.65 Alexander Vinokurov, Winter Springs FL
46 41.85 Tsing-Hai Wann, Tampa FL
47 41.83 Fred King, Mc Lean VA
48 40.94 Barry Bragin, Prospect CT
49 40.62 Rosalie Hanson, Tulsa OK
50 40.62 Robert Hanson, Tulsa OK
51 37.44 Martin Caley, Montreal QC
52 37.44 Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV
53 36.54 Rhoda Kratenstein, Delray Beach FL
54 36.54 Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL
55 34.40 Robert Cappelli, Sanibel FL
56 33.27 Arnold Malasky, Longboat Key FL
57 30.44 Mara Tuttle, Orlando FL
58 30.05 David Loeb, Lake Mary FL
59 29.79 Roseann Stice, East Alton IL
60 29.79 Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO
61 29.72 Ronda O'Farrell, Sun City Center FL
62 29.72 Darrow Neves, Sun City Center FL
63 29.56 Michael Zeller, York PA
64 29.56 Jeffery Jones, Vero Beach FL
65 29.31 Cabot Jaffee Jr, Maitland FL
66 28.95 Marti Cowie, Lakeland FL
67 28.95 Maria Moore, Lakeland FL
68 27.62 Reeta Brendamour, Cincinnati OH
69 27.62 Pam Campbell, Fairfield OH
70 27.48 Paul Zebrowski, Naples FL
71 27.41 Sally Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL
72 27.41 Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL
73 26.80 Patricia Estes, Maitland FL
74 26.80 Jackie Jones, Apopka FL
75 26.80 Glen Harmer, Thunder Bay ON
76 26.41 Gloria McCain, Orlando FL
77 26.21 Ping Chen, Winter Springs FL
78 25.70 Stephen Bean, Leesburg FL
79 24.96 Mark Franzoni, Jacksonville Bc FL
80 24.96 Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
81 24.47 Rose-Marie Bullis, Clearwater FL
82 24.47 Richard Wan, Pinellas Park FL
83 24.37 R Jay Becker, Delray Beach FL
84 24.37 Janet Becker, Delray Beach FL
85 24.33 Nancy Meade, Jacksonville FL
86 24.33 Michael Waskew, Amelia Island FL
87 24.33 Maxine Cechvala, Ponte Vedra FL
88 24.33 Lee Weiner, Fernandina Bch FL
89 24.18 Nancy Kokko, Naples FL
90 24.18 Juha Kokko, Cashiers NC
91 24.18 Cecil Hines, Highlands NC
92 24.06 Sharon Fellars, Delray Beach FL
93 24.06 Richard Fellars, Delray Beach FL
94 23.83 Joan Renzoni, Palm City FL
95 23.58 Sharon Boal, Bath ON
96 23.18 Samuel Murray, Griffin GA
97 23.08 Michael Leighton, Grafton ND
98 23.06 Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL
99 22.89 Jimmy Pelham, Tampa FL
100 22.75 Jeff Edelstein, Tampa FL
101 22.63 Bruce Lang, West Palm Beach FL
102 22.25 Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL
103 21.79 Robert Sprick, Orlando FL
104 21.21 Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
105 21.21 Claire Alpert, New York NY
106 20.89 George Syme, Altamonte Spg FL
107 20.79 Won Yang, Clermont FL
108 20.74 Maureen Loeb, Orlando FL
109 20.71 Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL
110 20.71 Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI
111 20.71 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hls MI
112 20.61 Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD
113 20.54 Gene Brandl, Apple Valley MN
114 20.54 Del Swanson, Lakeville MN
115 20.54 Alan Godes, Needham MA
116 20.38 Irina Kislitsyna, Aventura FL
117 20.38 Bernace De Young, Miami FL
118 20.37 Susan Airth, Orlando FL
119 20.37 Mary Bywater, Orlando FL
120 20.37 Burton Schlosberg, Hamilton NJ
121 20.33 Samuel Phillips, Largo FL
122 20.13 David Terry, Orlando FL
123 19.79 Timothy Baelz, Kissimmee FL
124 19.57 Andrew Wilkin, Casselberry FL
125 19.55 Nancy Heston, Brandon FL
126 19.55 James Heston, Brandon FL
127 19.07 Samuel Crigler, Oviedo FL
128 19.05 Karyl Asta, Marietta GA
129 19.05 Henri Asta, Marietta GA
130 19.01 Greg Moniz, Debary FL
131 18.85 Nat Zucker, Monroe Township NJ
132 18.85 Julia Zucker, Monroe Township NJ
133 18.85 Jonathan Green, Melbourne FL
134 18.81 Steven Ashe, Tampa FL
135 18.77 Marjorie Boldus, Tarpon Springs FL
136 18.46 Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL
137 18.46 Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL
138 18.44 John Garner, Fernandina Bch FL
139 18.44 Dove Terrell, Jacksonville Bc FL
140 18.37 Nancy Medley, Shelby OH
141 18.37 John Medley, Shelby OH
142 18.18 Jan Vandersluis, Palm Bch Gdns FL
143 18.18 Helen Vandersluis, Palm Bch Gdns FL
144 18.10 Lois Herald, Venice FL
145 18.10 Diana Strietelmeier, Venice FL
146 18.07 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL
147 18.07 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL
148 17.92 Linda James, Melbourne FL
149 17.92 Dave Hoffman, Merritt Island FL
150 17.79 Susan Elliott, Crystal River FL
151 17.79 Mary Petit, East Windsor CT
152 17.79 Dennis Feuer, N Palm Beach FL
153 17.79 Abbie Feuer, N Palm Beach FL
154 17.76 Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC
155 17.76 Hal Hindman, Centreville VA
156 17.76 David Stentz, The Villages FL
157 17.63 Paul Moniz, Debary FL
158 17.61 Lynda Edson, South Easton MA
159 17.60 Stephen Kleinman, White Plains NY
160 17.51 Janet Matthews, The Villages FL
161 17.18 Nancy Keller, West Newbury MA
162 17.18 Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA
163 16.77 Shirley Mueller, Louisville KY
164 16.77 Carolyn Carpenter, Louisville KY
165 16.75 Joyce Hitchman, Winter Haven FL
166 16.75 Anne Bell, Winter Haven FL
167 16.64 Dianne Schupak, Orlando FL
168 16.43 Robert Sartorius, Palm Bch Gdns FL
169 16.43 Barbara Sartorius, Palm Bch Gdns FL
170 16.36 William Laslo, Valrico FL
171 16.33 Lynn Long, Orlando FL
172 16.23 Kim Dean, Belleair FL
173 16.16 Janis Wachsman, Jericho NY
174 16.16 David Wachsman, Jericho NY
175 16.00 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
176 16.00 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI
177 15.92 Keith Harrison, Trinity FL
178 15.92 Joan Webb, Trinity FL
179 15.86 Peter Wolf, Hilton Head Is SC
180 15.86 Mark Teich, Bluffton SC
181 15.66 Tom Rusk, Sanford FL
182 15.57 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL
183 15.53 Marsha Wicks, Longwood FL
184 15.27 Linda Kitts, Melbourne FL
185 15.27 David Seares, Melbourne FL
186 15.16 Burrell Humphreys, Wayne NJ
187 15.13 William Airth Jr, Orlando FL
188 15.13 Frederick Bywater, Orlando FL
189 15.13 Frank Salvatore, Port Dover ON
190 15.13 Brian Buhr, Lakeland FL
191 15.09 Meredith Schainblatt, Clearwater FL
192 15.09 Joan Carrier, Pinellas Park FL
193 15.06 Robert Rubinstein, Edgewater NJ
194 14.65 Lynn Bayman, Vero Beach FL
195 14.61 Rick Jenkins, Toronto ON
196 14.61 Clay Dahl, Sarasota FL
197 14.58 Lynne Cook, Riverview MI
198 14.55 John Caban, Ind Harbour Bch FL
199 14.38 Jennifer Williams, Atlanta GA
200 14.38 Bob Simkins, Decatur GA
201 14.28 Yara Barretta, Celebration FL
202 14.16 Susan Fraser, Leesburg FL
203 14.13 Philip Smith, Venice FL
204 14.08 Zachary Gillett, Winter Park FL
205 14.08 Mary Ellen Kammert, Altamonte Spg FL
206 13.96 Adele Cunningham, Vero Beach FL
207 13.72 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL
208 13.72 Michael Dalton, Palm Coast FL
209 13.37 Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL
210 13.37 Jack Longman, Dunedin FL
211 13.26 William Alexander, Clermont FL
212 13.26 Kay Omanson, Louisville KY
213 13.26 Janet Vowels, Louisville KY
214 13.22 Edwin Hall, Deland FL
215 13.18 Junko Hemus, Windermere FL
216 13.12 Phyllis Englander, Winter Park FL
217 13.12 Jody Connors, Vero Beach FL
218 13.12 Claire Chepenik, Winter Park FL
219 13.10 Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN
220 12.91 Bernice Muma, Guelph ON
221 12.84 Ronald Carriere, Kirkland QC
222 12.84 Frederic Pollack, Laval QC
223 12.71 John Maloney, Spring Hill FL
224 12.71 Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL
225 12.67 Lucy Spongberg, Niskayuna NY
226 12.67 Gary Spongberg, Niskayuna NY
227 12.65 Paul Jepson, Saint Augustine FL
228 12.48 Diana Walker, Winter Park FL
229 12.43 Patricia Black, Lakeland FL
230 12.43 Beverly Taylor, Vero Beach FL
231 12.43 Betty Fortune, Lakeland FL
232 12.37 Joel Greenberg, Winter Park FL
233 12.37 Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
234 12.37 Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL
235 12.16 Charles Pulvino, Sarasota FL
236 12.16 Carol Pulvino, Sarasota FL
237 12.02 Leonard Pearson, Hollywood FL
238 12.02 Lee Wilcox, Black Mountain NC
239 12.02 Howard Berkowitz, Biltmore Lake NC
240 11.94 Jack Bonney, Venice FL
241 11.94 Dianne Bonney, Venice FL
242 11.68 Mike O'Connor, Sanford FL
243 11.53 Sheila Naylor, The Villages FL
244 11.53 Bill Lau, The Villages FL
245 11.48 Lucille Bearsch, Winter Park FL
246 11.48 Lenore Dillard, Winter Park FL
247 11.48 Dena Anderton, Winter Park FL
248 11.45 William Wendt, La Porte IN
249 11.45 Eleanor Bragin, Prospect CT
250 11.43 Rebecca Duty, Richmond VA
251 11.37 Tom Fleming, Plainfield ON
252 11.37 Peg Lindsay, Leesburg FL
253 11.37 Paul Chassy, Lakewood Ranch FL
254 11.37 Janice Fleming, Plainfield ON
255 11.37 Denise Erwin, Leesburg FL
256 11.36 Marc Spellman, Miami FL
257 11.36 Francisco Bernal, Miami FL
258 11.29 Beatrice Bohm, Sun City Center FL
259 11.25 Richard Brown, Duluth GA
260 11.25 Candace Brown, Duluth GA
261 11.19 Terry Goodykoontz, Champaign IL
262 11.19 Michael Heins, Cocoa Beach FL
263 11.15 Elaine Kerr, Winter Park FL
264 11.01 Donald Lewis, Ottawa ON
265 11.01 David Lennox, Haines City FL
266 10.83 William Schwarz, Tampa FL
267 10.83 Carl Dahl Jr, Sun City Center FL
268 10.77 Monica Ansay, Oconomowoc WI
269 10.77 Laina Marsh, Oconomowoc WI
270 10.71 Garry Grossman, Rockville MD
271 10.67 Richard Perez, Palm Coast FL
272 10.64 Ron Ellis, Fergus ON
273 10.60 Anne Person, Tampa FL
274 10.55 Jerry Kissel, Clearwater FL
275 10.49 Jim Mulbrandon, Orlando FL
276 10.48 James Thomas, Hernando FL
277 10.27 Pieter Vanbennekom, Vero Beach FL
278 10.27 Christine Matus, Vero Beach FL
279 10.22 Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL
280 10.22 Don Dvorak, Jacksonville FL
281 10.17 Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL
282 10.16 Suzy O'Connor, Sanford FL
283 10.16 Peter Lenhart, Kissimmee FL
284 10.16 Freida Dohrman, Clearwater FL
285 10.16 Betsy Slone, Altamonte Spg FL
286 10.13 Philip Altus, Tampa FL
287 10.13 Muriel Altus, Tampa FL
288 10.11 Barbara Burgess, Leesburg FL
289 10.09 Malay Ghosh, Gainesville FL
290 10.09 Calvin Rowe, Gainesville FL
291 10.03 Genie Kaplan, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
292 9.90 Margaret Getman, Saint Paul MN
293 9.86 Sylvie Basinski, Thorndale PA
294 9.86 Stefan Basinski, Thorndale PA
295 9.86 Howard Kline, Richmond Hill ON
296 9.86 Charles Liebler, Virginia Beach VA
297 9.79 Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL
298 9.69 Michael Cassel, Roseville MN
299 9.67 Alex Birman, The Villages FL
300 9.63 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
301 9.63 Connie Queller, Hudson FL
302 9.62 Nadine Armus, Rockaway NJ
303 9.59 Robert Vicars Jr, The Villages FL
304 9.54 Thomas Daniels, Clearwater FL
305 9.54 Patrick Thomas, St Petersburg FL
306 9.54 Michael Williamson, Belleair FL
307 9.54 Marlene Flament, Oldsmar FL
308 9.46 Bruce Maier, Tampa FL
309 9.27 Patricia Holmes, The Villages FL
310 9.14 Roger Clark, Palm City FL
311 9.14 Lee Clark, Palm City FL
312 9.11 Ming Louie, Henderson NV
313 9.11 Herman Louie, Henderson NV
314 8.99 Sophie Chess, St Catharines ON
315 8.99 Sharon Stevens, Vineland-Stn ON
316 8.90 Trisha Muniz, Tampa FL
317 8.88 Sylvia Blamberg, Champions Gate FL
318 8.88 Shay Connors, Vero Beach FL
319 8.88 Robert Wagner, Orlando FL
320 8.88 Joan Henderson, Vero Beach FL
321 8.87 Deborah Drury, Vero Beach FL
322 8.82 Zsoka Balla, Toronto ON
323 8.82 Martin Klaponski, Toronto ON
324 8.79 Jo Ellen Drisko, Windermere FL
325 8.76 Diane Kelsey, Sebring FL
326 8.74 Jeffrey Ritchie, Orlando FL
327 8.70 Nancy Jaffe, The Villages FL
328 8.70 John Kuyper, The Villages FL
329 8.67 Norman Poythress, Tampa FL
330 8.67 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
331 8.67 Annabelle Hudmon, Jacksonville FL
332 8.64 Roger Zessis, Westwood MA
333 8.63 Eli Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
334 8.63 Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
335 8.58 Jonathan Williams, The Villages FL
336 8.58 Jeff Koltenuk, The Villages FL
337 8.40 Flo Fisher, Vero Beach FL
338 8.40 Brian Fisher, Vero Beach FL
339 8.34 Virginia Rosen, Winter Haven FL
340 8.34 Paul Campbell, Barrie ON
341 8.31 Paul Guttman, Rockledge FL
342 8.20 Paul Vilmos, Orlando FL
343 8.19 Harriet Brent, Venice FL
344 8.16 Karen Adelman, Vero Beach FL
345 8.16 Jan Rusu, Vero Beach FL
346 8.16 Carol Buhlman, Frostproof FL
347 8.11 Sharon Amberg, The Villages FL
348 8.11 Michael Kiernan, The Villages FL
349 8.11 Maureen Kiernan, The Villages FL
350 8.11 Emiel Domis, The Villages FL
351 8.06 Michael Lemons, Orange TX
352 8.06 Carolyn Lemons, Orange TX
353 8.02 Lance Marrou, Orlando FL
354 8.00 Hans Jacobs, Brighton ON
355 7.98 Linda Donahue, Melbourne FL
356 7.98 Carmito Pichardo, Melbourne FL
357 7.96 Margaret Hoaen, Bonita Springs FL
358 7.96 June Stoiber, Put-In-Bay OH
359 7.88 Trella Bromley, Jacksonville FL
360 7.88 Thomas Eidson, Jacksonville FL
361 7.87 Susan Taylor, Tampa FL
362 7.87 John Rains, III, Tampa FL
363 7.86 Reina Chassy, Lakewood Ranch FL
364 7.79 Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL
365 7.79 Harriet Eaton Morris, Ponce Inlet FL
366 7.79 Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL
367 7.78 Wayne O'Connor, Dayton OH
368 7.78 Marilyn O'Connor, Dayton OH
369 7.77 Steven Treiber, Leesburg FL
370 7.73 Jonathan Shuster, Gainesville FL
371 7.73 Dimitri Bourilkov, Gainesville FL
372 7.70 Stanley Kishner, Danbury CT
373 7.70 Georgeann Kishner, Danbury CT
374 7.64 D Lovegrove, Peterborough ON
375 7.64 Anne Heffernan, Peterborough ON
376 7.61 Shirley Weinger, Delray Beach FL
377 7.61 Lindsey Weinger, Delray Beach FL
378 7.54 Peter Bouyea, Benita Springs FL
379 7.54 Peggy Bruchansky, Marlton NJ
380 7.45 Betsy Keeling, Nashville TN
381 7.45 Alison Gembar, Nashville TN
382 7.39 Geoff Jones III, Orlando FL
383 7.38 Souheil Moussly, Sanford FL
384 7.35 Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL
385 7.29 Skip Romboli, Laud By the Sea FL
386 7.29 Bruce Romboli, Laud By the Sea FL
387 7.27 Lee Davies, Altamonte Spg FL
388 7.10 William Vaughan, Orlando FL
389 7.07 Jeffrey Kosnett, Gaithersburg MD
390 7.05 Marie Lachance, Viera FL
391 7.03 Richard Rio, Blacksburg VA
392 7.03 Rachael Garrity, Fleming Island FL
393 6.96 Loretta Curley, Baltimore MD
394 6.96 Jean Phillips, Germantown MD
395 6.96 Carol Mumma, Elkridge MD
396 6.89 William Davis, Lexington KY
397 6.89 Walter Brewer, Lexington KY
398 6.89 Norma Greely, Lexington KY
399 6.89 David Melvin, Lexington KY
400 6.87 Carolyn Reed, Tampa FL
401 6.86 Scott Calhoun, Smyrna GA
402 6.86 Gloria Calhoun, Smyrna GA
403 6.78 Judy Cardin, Bonita Springs FL
404 6.78 Bruce Greenspan, Bonita Springs FL
405 6.72 Daryl Drew, Orlando FL
406 6.70 Larry King, Orlando FL
407 6.70 Elizabeth Stettler, Groveland FL
408 6.70 Babak Shafii, Orlando FL
409 6.64 Bruce Humphreys, Montclair NJ
410 6.60 Maurice Brazeau, Ottawa ON
411 6.56 Nancy La Master, Indianapolis IN
412 6.56 Frank La Master, Indianapolis IN
413 6.53 Nancy McNamara, Poinciana FL
414 6.48 Mark Benner, Heathrow FL
415 6.48 Charlene Benner, Heathrow FL
416 6.40 Lawrence Steiner, Altamonte Spg FL
417 6.40 Barb Steiner, Altamonte Spg FL
418 6.35 Richard Cornett, Ocala FL
419 6.35 Mark Crumrine, Ocala FL
420 6.35 Larry Pack, Casselberry FL
421 6.32 Carol Ketterer, The Villages FL
422 6.30 Karen Doddridge, Winter Springs FL
423 6.28 Jerry Brelage, Fort Myers FL
424 6.24 Richard Robinson, Melbourne FL
425 6.20 Russ Leavitt, Palm Coast FL
426 6.19 Brenda Pribell, Orlando FL
427 6.18 Marc Rissman, The Villages FL
428 6.17 Chuck Schneiderman, Palm Bch Gdns FL
429 6.17 Charles Lavarini, Boca Raton FL
430 6.15 Edward Dickman, Trinity FL
431 6.15 Anthony Pastore, Clearwater FL
432 6.13 David Doretsky, Aventura FL
433 6.09 Mary Ann Pezzullo, Melbourne Beach FL
434 6.09 Gerald Wigod, West Bloomfield MI
435 6.09 Fran Wigod, West Bloomfield MI
436 6.09 Carol Long, Satellite Beach FL
437 6.04 Ying Freedman, Palm Bch Gdns FL
438 6.04 Marilyn Sopka, Coconut Grove FL
439 5.98 Richard Wisemiller, Windermere FL
440 5.98 Pierre Choquette, Quebec QC
441 5.98 Philip Dewitt Jr, Windermere FL
442 5.98 Michel Allard, Trois-Rivieres QC
443 5.97 Dinesh Gupta, South Windsor CT
444 5.95 Bud Estes, Maitland FL
445 5.94 Nancy Frame, New Smyrna FL
446 5.94 Lieselotte Miller, Lake Mary FL
447 5.91 Nicholas Pund, The Villages FL
448 5.88 Bruce Burns, Palm Harbor FL
449 5.80 Susan Feiler, Boynton Beach FL
450 5.80 George Bundy Jr, Callawassie Isl SC
451 5.80 Ellen Norden, Boynton Beach FL
452 5.80 Candace Bundy, Callawassie Isl SC
453 5.75 Kay Merrick, Ocean City MD
454 5.68 Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL
455 5.68 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
456 5.59 Terri Asiel, New York NY
457 5.59 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
458 5.54 Mickey Riemondy, Indialantic FL
459 5.54 James Toy, Rockledge FL
460 5.54 Frederick C Liu, Winter Park FL
461 5.54 David Riemondy, Indialantic FL
462 5.54 Clare Toy, Rockledge FL
463 5.52 Marsha Johnson, Orlando FL
464 5.51 Richard Freitag, Shoemakersvle PA
465 5.50 Carl Croft, Winter Park FL
466 5.50 Cabot Jaffee, Maitland FL
467 5.50 Barbara Jaffee, Maitland FL
468 5.49 Susan Manne, Stow OH
469 5.49 Debbie Wiest, West Chester OH
470 5.39 Sheryl Morrow, Urbandale IA
471 5.39 Gwen Swanger, West Des Moines IA
472 5.36 Bette Cohn, Sarasota FL
473 5.33 Paul Boisvert, Tallahassee FL
474 5.33 Joe Labat, Tallahassee FL
475 5.32 Patrick Sweeney, Tampa FL
476 5.30 Patricia Johnson, Winter Springs FL
477 5.30 Michael Johnson, Winter Springs FL
478 5.26 Teresa Noa, Sarasota FL
479 5.26 Ann Sisk, Atlanta GA
480 5.20 Virginia Bright, Sarasota FL
481 5.20 Katherine Grant, Riverview FL
482 5.19 William Brown, The Villages FL
483 5.19 Donna Brown, The Villages FL
484 5.18 Lillian Morganti, Nyack NY
485 5.18 Elizabeth Aguerrevere, Orlando FL
486 5.16 John Quinn, The Villages FL
487 5.15 Carol Dellandrea, Palm Harbor FL
488 5.14 Charlotte Bailey, Needham MA
489 5.10 Lyn Shapiro, Maitland FL
490 5.10 Karolyn Smith, Atlanta GA
491 5.10 Janice Woodbury, Vero Beach FL
492 5.09 Resa Becher, Aventura FL
493 5.07 Ralph Reinecke Jr, Titusville FL
494 5.07 Laura Sjoberg, Gainesville FL
495 5.07 Gretchen Jack, Cape Canaveral FL
496 5.07 Anshul Paliwal, Gainesville FL
497 5.06 John Reitz, Orlando FL
498 5.04 Marian Jones, Poinciana FL
499 5.04 Kay Gifford, Delray Beach FL
500 5.04 Joanne Weingold, Boca Raton FL
501 5.04 Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN
502 5.01 Martha Moore, Vero Beach FL
503 5.01 Joseph Paquette, Gladwyne PA
504 5.00 Mary Rowe, The Villages FL
505 5.00 Jill Lundberg, Longwood FL
506 5.00 David Lundberg, Longwood FL
507 4.99 Lois Tulenko, Gainesville FL
508 4.99 James Tulenko, Gainesville FL
509 4.97 Terry Henderson, Anchorage AK
510 4.97 Raymond Jones, Manotick ON
511 4.97 Nancy Williams, Mount Dora FL
512 4.97 Donald Keyes, Anchorage AK
513 4.97 Barbara Jones, Manotick ON
514 4.96 Jack Smith, The Villages FL
515 4.96 Greg Saunders, The Villages FL
516 4.95 Richard Kuti, Kissimmee FL
517 4.91 Marge Hassett, The Villages FL
518 4.83 Cynthia Collins, Tallahassee FL
519 4.83 Bruce Goodman, Tallahassee FL
520 4.80 Linda Coons, Wheaton IL
521 4.80 Gordon Coons, Wheaton IL
522 4.78 Paul Friedman, Gulfport FL
523 4.78 Gladys Mikel, Lady Lake FL
524 4.78 Bud Dean, Belleair FL
525 4.77 Merle Gaaskjolen, Leesburg FL
526 4.77 Joan Gaaskjolen, Leesburg FL
527 4.76 Kathleen Rankin, Mount Dora FL
528 4.74 Patricia Poitras, Narcoossee FL
529 4.74 James Poitras, Narcoossee FL
530 4.73 Richard Vatter, Cadillac MI
531 4.73 Jo Anne Vatter, Cadillac MI
532 4.61 Maxwell Hughes, Vero Beach FL
533 4.56 Susan Snyder, Pikesville MD
534 4.56 Leslie Greenblatt, Pikesville MD
535 4.56 Ginger Rudolph, Altoona FL
536 4.55 Ellen Danich, The Villages FL
537 4.47 Gail Singer, Lady Lake FL
538 4.47 Charlie Wermine, West River MD
539 4.47 Carma Sands, The Villages FL
540 4.42 Margot Plunkett, Boca Raton FL
541 4.42 Leslie Gutman, Boca Raton FL
542 4.42 Joyce Levin, Boca Raton FL
543 4.42 Devorah Castor, Deerfield Beach FL
544 4.41 Robert Ross, Dunkirk MD
545 4.41 Gerry Vaughn, Fort Pierce FL
546 4.41 Diane Ross, Dunkirk MD
547 4.41 Ann Taylor, Port St Lucie FL
548 4.37 Pat McKittrick, Clearwater FL
549 4.37 Kathy Brick, The Villages FL
550 4.37 John Heaton, Orlando FL
551 4.37 Joanne Wharton, Clearwater FL
552 4.37 Ann Heaton, Orlando FL
553 4.31 Robert Buhrmann, Orlando FL
554 4.31 Anne Smith, Orlando FL
555 4.30 Natalie Weinman, Longwood FL
556 4.30 Alfred Hartmann, Sioux Falls SD
557 4.25 Richard Whittington, Venice FL
558 4.25 Michael Warchol, Venice FL
559 4.25 Janet Van Oppen, Venice FL
560 4.25 Dirk Van Oppen, Venice FL
561 4.22 James Phillips, Kissimmee FL
562 4.22 Frank Ganif, Brampton ON
563 4.18 Linda Hartmann, Sioux Falls SD
564 4.16 John Kardach, Melbourne FL
565 4.13 Terry Terrana, Sanibel FL
566 4.13 Clara Terrana, Sanibel FL
567 4.10 Patty Garvy, Palm Beach FL
568 4.10 Judy Flickinger, The Villages FL
569 4.10 Deborah Bricker, Palm Beach FL
570 4.08 Victoria Adams, The Villages FL
571 4.08 Lawrence Adams, The Villages FL
572 4.03 Lee Taylor, Merritt Island FL
573 3.98 Dee Becker, Racine WI
574 3.96 Sandy Booke, The Villages FL
575 3.96 Alex Booke, The Villages FL
576 3.95 Gary Harris, Maitland FL
577 3.93 Marie Steiner, Oldsmar FL
578 3.93 Don Steiner, Oldsmar FL
579 3.91 Stephen Saker, Longwood FL
580 3.88 Michael Peleck, The Villages FL
581 3.88 Jane Rowe, The Villages FL
582 3.86 William Pollans, Lutz FL
583 3.85 Phillip Cummins, Coconut Creek FL
584 3.85 Karen Cummins, Coconut Creek FL
585 3.82 Margaret Bernstein, Boca Raton FL
586 3.82 Carol Kohn, Atlantis FL
587 3.78 Margaret Bauerle, Winter Springs FL
588 3.78 George Spencer, Longwood FL
589 3.77 Marion Stephens, Fort Myers FL
590 3.77 Barbara Drabek Doyle, Estero FL
591 3.65 Elaine Iwinski, Safety Harbor FL
592 3.64 Ruth Ann Pethtel, The Villages FL
593 3.64 Robert Pethtel, The Villages FL
594 3.64 Lucinda Stebbins, Chestnut Hill MA
595 3.62 Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ
596 3.60 Liane Turner, Maitland FL
597 3.50 Susan Sommerfeld, Melbourne FL
598 3.50 Nancy Hanna, Jacksonville FL
599 3.50 Michael Lane, Merritt Island FL
600 3.50 Melody Johnston, Jacksonville FL
601 3.49 James Troutman, The Villages FL
602 3.48 Victor Lawrence, Osprey FL
603 3.48 Sue Marshman, Venice FL
604 3.48 Sangit Chatterjee, Sarasota FL
605 3.47 Ted Baldwin, Hobe Sound FL
606 3.47 Margaret Baldwin, Hobe Sound FL
607 3.44 James Sampson, Lake Worth FL
608 3.44 Eileen Abramson, Palm Beach FL
609 3.41 Matthew McCloskey, Bryn Mawr PA
610 3.41 Joyce Jackson, The Villages FL
611 3.41 Donna McCloskey, Bryn Mawr PA
612 3.38 Paula Long, Newton NC
613 3.38 Kathy McKay, Lady Lake FL
614 3.38 Bill Kelsey, Sebring FL
615 3.32 Wesley Gray, Sarasota FL
616 3.32 Sarah Taft, Maitland FL
617 3.32 Liz Harris, Maitland FL
618 3.32 Elizabeth Gray, Sarasota FL
619 3.31 Sally Jorgensen, The Villages FL
620 3.31 Mary Lee De Koch, The Villages FL
621 3.31 Ellen Miller, Lady Lake FL
622 3.31 Carol Meier, The Villages FL
623 3.25 Ronald Wallace, Apollo Beach FL
624 3.25 Karl Manderscheid, Apollo Beach FL
625 3.23 Lois Belliveau, Leesburg FL
626 3.23 Allan Roderiques, Leesburg FL
627 3.22 Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL
628 3.22 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
629 3.22 Dot Davis, Winter Park FL
630 3.22 Desmond Heathwood, Palm Beach FL
631 3.18 Lynn Dehlinger, Winter Springs FL
632 3.18 Julianna Gabor, Leesburg FL
633 3.18 Bill Dehlinger, Winter Springs FL
634 3.17 Margie Spraggins, Orlando FL
635 3.17 Jeanie Engebretson, Detroit Lakes MN
636 3.17 Betty Smeenge, Orlando FL
637 3.15 Marilyn Collins, Rochester Hills MI
638 3.15 Joel Grossman, Bloomfield Hls MI
639 3.11 Martha Pehlke, Rockledge FL
640 3.06 Joseph Curley, Estero FL
641 3.02 Marcia McClurg, Boynton Beach FL
642 3.02 Jerry McClurg, Boynton Beach FL
643 3.01 Tippy Davis, Orlando FL
644 3.01 Kathleen Gillman, Orlando FL
645 2.99 Louise Rancourt, The Villages FL
646 2.99 Jane Formet, Orlando FL
647 2.99 Chris Kindt, Orlando FL
648 2.97 Tonja Curry, Morris CT
649 2.97 Stephen Curry, Celebration FL
650 2.95 Nancy Peffley, Bluffton SC
651 2.95 Linda Seay, Orlando FL
652 2.95 Laura Jones, Orlando FL
653 2.95 Kenneth Peffley, Bluffton SC
654 2.93 Yvonne Cobb, Winter Park FL
655 2.93 Bob Matthews, The Villages FL
656 2.91 Sally Bonkoski, Winter Haven FL
657 2.91 Robert Shaffer, Orlando FL
658 2.91 Maureen Knowler, Bayfield ON
659 2.91 Marilyn McIntosh, Pompano Beach FL
660 2.91 Gloria Bennett, The Villages FL
661 2.91 Constance Johnston, Anchorage AK
662 2.89 Roger Newell, Viera FL
663 2.89 Carol Richardson, The Villages FL
664 2.88 John Antonio, Crystal River FL
665 2.88 Donna Lynch, Evansville IN
666 2.85 Charles Showalter, Lady Lake FL
667 2.83 Michael Moschella, Winter Springs FL
668 2.80 Michael Hendershot, The Villages FL
669 2.80 Marilyn Hubbard, The Villages FL
670 2.78 David Morse, New Minas NS
671 2.76 Mary Stelzer, Apopka FL
672 2.76 Mary Ann Colvin, Lake Mary FL
673 2.74 Sharon Benz, Buffalo NY
674 2.73 Susan Gilison, Royal Palm Bch FL
675 2.73 Margaret Cooke, Celebration FL
676 2.73 John Segal, Wilton CT
677 2.73 George Flack Jr, Deland FL
678 2.73 Burt Rosenberg, Deland FL
679 2.72 Linda McEwan, Orlando FL
680 2.72 Beverly Ellars, Winter Park FL
681 2.72 Barbara Jones, Ormond Beach FL
682 2.69 J Zamierowski Jr, Leesburg FL
683 2.69 Barbara Zamierowski, Leesburg FL
684 2.68 Wendy Katz, Tampa FL
685 2.68 Judith Miller, Jacksonville FL
686 2.66 Margaret Dawson, St Petersburg FL
687 2.66 James Riley, Clearwater FL
688 2.65 Dan Newcomb, Titusville FL
689 2.64 Herbert Terpening, Longwood FL
690 2.64 Glen Martin, Longwood FL
691 2.63 Susan Rowley, Orlando FL
692 2.63 Millie Larkin, Saint Cloud FL
693 2.60 Sheila Hildreth, Dunnellon FL
694 2.60 Nelson Hildreth, Dunnellon FL
695 2.56 Paul Hagerty, Oviedo FL
696 2.56 Nancy Hagerty, Oviedo FL
697 2.55 Roger Flickinger, The Villages FL
698 2.54 Jeffrey Claus, Palm Coast FL
699 2.54 Cheryl Claus, Palm Coast FL
700 2.51 Rosa Bachrach, Winter Park FL
701 2.50 John Dietz, Ormond Beach FL
702 2.50 Cheryl Dietz, Ormond Beach FL
703 2.49 Michael Vales, The Villages FL
704 2.49 John Jencks, The Villages FL
705 2.47 Margaret Sarno, The Villages FL
706 2.46 Steven Zimmerman, Winter Park FL
707 2.46 Donna Brigman, Lakeland FL
708 2.46 Dennis Gross, Windermere FL
709 2.46 Charles Steeg, Lakeland FL
710 2.44 Paul Caten Jr, Venice FL
711 2.44 Carol Mullins, Sanford FL
712 2.44 Carol Caten, Venice FL
713 2.42 Nancy Unser, Orlando FL
714 2.42 Elizabeth Cragin, Casselberry FL
715 2.37 Cynthia Der Hagopian, Winter Park FL
716 2.37 Bonnie King, Orlando FL
717 2.35 Russ Pearly, The Villages FL
718 2.35 Paul Hassett, The Villages FL
719 2.32 Michael Scher, Tampa FL
720 2.32 John Klingner, Quincy IL
721 2.32 Gregory Wolf, Erie PA
722 2.30 Victoria Nicoll, Orlando FL
723 2.30 Barbara Martin, Orlando FL
724 2.29 Maury Fjestad, The Villages FL
725 2.24 Margaret Kirkpatrick, Longwood FL
726 2.24 Janet Spatz, Longwood FL
727 2.23 Susie Day, Orlando FL
728 2.23 Susan Hamilton, Winter Park FL
729 2.23 Fred Bates, Sanford FL
730 2.23 Barbara Moore, Winter Park FL
731 2.22 Marilyn Steffan, Marco Island FL
732 2.22 John Steffan, Marco Island FL
733 2.21 Lewis Himelhoch, Orlando FL
734 2.21 Hal Crosthwaite, Winter Park FL
735 2.21 Dianne Teagle, Jacksonville FL
736 2.21 Diane Cohen, Jacksonville FL
737 2.19 Marjorie Clark, Toronto ON
738 2.19 John Clark, Toronto ON
739 2.16 Tom Herzberg, Jacksonville FL
740 2.16 Michele Minkel, Jacksonville FL
741 2.14 Edward Connell III, Fernandina FL
742 2.14 David Samson, Fernandina FL
743 2.12 Brenda Davis, The Villages FL
744 2.10 Susan Schrand, The Villages FL
745 2.10 Stan Weinstein, Osprey FL
746 2.10 Pradip Roy, Orlando FL
747 2.10 Mimi Bergstedt, Clermont FL
748 2.10 J Power, Grand Rapids MI
749 2.10 Dee Berglin, Clermont FL
750 2.09 A Carol Payette, The Villages FL
751 2.06 William Fleischman, Leesburg FL
752 2.06 Paul Boeggeman, Leesburg FL
753 2.03 William Schoder, Tampa FL
754 2.03 Ruth Srulevitch, Lady Lake FL
755 2.03 Reene Gleckner, The Villages FL
756 2.03 Jack Gleckner, The Villages FL
757 2.03 Grace Cohen, Tampa FL
758 2.03 Gabriella Morano, Satellite Beach FL
759 2.03 Beverly Yankee, Lady Lake FL
760 2.02 George Guarino, The Villages FL
761 2.00 Satish Konduri, Sanford FL
762 2.00 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
763 1.98 Lynn Gagnon, Potomac MD
764 1.98 Gail Rothenberg, Naples FL
765 1.97 Thomas Rogers, North Venice FL
766 1.97 Perry Poole, Maitland FL
767 1.97 Nancy Butler-Rogers, North Venice FL
768 1.95 Susan Wax, Palm Bch Gdns FL
769 1.95 Elyse Schneiderman, Palm Bch Gdns FL
770 1.92 Sally Gauthier, The Villages FL
771 1.92 Ronnie Malasky, Longboat Key FL
772 1.91 Margaret Timpe, Mount Dora FL
773 1.91 Jeanne Thomas, Ocala FL
774 1.91 Jan Masterson, The Villages FL
775 1.91 Howard Heinecke, Summerfield FL
776 1.90 Mary Miller, Oldsmar FL
777 1.90 Elizabeth Preast, Palm Harbor FL
778 1.90 Douglas Smith, The Villages FL
779 1.89 Jane Walker, Lakeland FL
780 1.89 Bruce Walker, Lakeland FL
781 1.88 William Dupont III, Orlando FL
782 1.88 Penny Marlin, Delray Beach FL
783 1.88 Karen Kurzer, Delray Beach FL
784 1.88 Camellia Gurley, Orlando FL
785 1.87 Eugene Bahns, Centerville OH
786 1.87 Eleanor Bahns, Dayton OH
787 1.87 Cynthia Pesch, Winter Park FL
788 1.87 Ann Anderson, Winter Park FL
789 1.83 Stephanie Athens, Orange Park FL
790 1.83 Betty Cooper, Jacksonville FL
791 1.82 John Dauvergne, Stella ON
792 1.79 Rebecca Charles, Tampa FL
793 1.79 Hilary Davis, Tampa FL
794 1.79 Debbie Thomas, Tampa FL
795 1.77 Jane Ingebretsen, Lake Worth FL
796 1.77 Carl Ingebretsen, Lake Worth FL
797 1.76 Mary Loftin, Jacksonville FL
798 1.76 Margaret Gibbs, Jacksonville FL
799 1.75 Paul Matheson, The Villages FL
800 1.71 Andrew Kelly, The Villages FL
801 1.70 Susan Freund, Pound Ridge NY
802 1.70 Judy Harralson, Princeton KY
803 1.69 Tommy Matrangos, Oviedo FL
804 1.69 Barbara Gaul, Winter Springs FL
805 1.67 Lillis Beihl, Kansas City MO
806 1.66 R Yule, Kissimmee FL
807 1.65 Erzsebet Bean, Leesburg FL
808 1.63 Richard Rogers, Winter Park FL
809 1.63 Nathan Bedell, Apopka FL
810 1.63 Joan Dann, Orlando FL
811 1.63 James Easterling, Casselberry FL
812 1.61 William Bywater, Orlando FL
813 1.61 Viviane Landry, Zephyrhills FL
814 1.61 Sam Staton, Orlando FL
815 1.61 Andre Landry, Zephyrhills FL
816 1.59 Henry Mattox, Dunedin FL
817 1.57 Catherine Binder, Clearwater FL
818 1.56 Lynn Stansberry, Maitland FL
819 1.56 Henry Ennis, Englewood FL
820 1.56 Fay Ennis, Englewood FL
821 1.55 Leyse Lowry, Jacksonville FL
822 1.55 Leon Zaczek, The Villages FL
823 1.55 Edgwin Simpson, Middleburg FL
824 1.53 Alice Kratsch, Mount Dora FL
825 1.51 Lawrence Rogers, Winter Park FL
826 1.50 Sarah Jones-Chambers, Sun City Center FL
827 1.50 Mary Rutledge, Sun City Center FL
828 1.50 George Morey, Apopka FL
829 1.50 Charles Gill, St Petersburg FL
830 1.50 Carol Garnett, St Petersburg FL
831 1.50 Beverly Parrish, The Villages FL
832 1.47 David Daberko, Pepper Pike OH
833 1.45 Robert Hinton, Ponte Vedra FL
834 1.45 Nick Vanderwal, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
835 1.45 Lee Sevald, Indialantic FL
836 1.45 Karen Sevald, Indialantic FL
837 1.40 Gene Michel, Frisco TX
838 1.40 Donna Michel, Frisco TX
839 1.38 Steven Rellis, Warminster PA
840 1.38 Laura Palmer, Auburn AL
841 1.38 Joyce Lee, Palm Harbor FL
842 1.38 Harriet Rellis, Warminster PA
843 1.37 Michael Hughes, Sebring FL
844 1.37 Matthew Zucker, Aventura FL
845 1.37 Mary Cordray, Lancaster OH
846 1.37 Arline Zucker, Aventura FL
847 1.35 Richard Seidman, Orlando FL
848 1.33 Regina Sooey, Jacksonville FL
849 1.33 Cynthia Schield, Prescott WI
850 1.33 Bill Page, Jacksonville FL
851 1.31 Richard Dahlgren, The Villages FL
852 1.31 Marie Burgess-Strauss, Abingdon MD
853 1.31 Andris Strauss, Abingdon MD
854 1.30 Robert Birmingham, Osterville MA
855 1.30 Maureen O'Brien, Vero Beach FL
856 1.30 Leslie Phelps, Vero Beach FL
857 1.25 Faisl Kayali, Belle Isle FL
858 1.23 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
859 1.20 Christine Skibell, Dallas TX
860 1.20 Barbara Smith, Dallas TX
861 1.18 Dorothy Harris, Orlando FL
862 1.17 Timothy Largay, Osterville MA
863 1.15 Suzanne Fleischman, Leesburg FL
864 1.15 Larry Randolph, Leesburg FL
865 1.14 Linda Ferens, The Villages FL
866 1.14 Art Van De Coeverin, Thamesford ON
867 1.14 Anne Van De Coeverin, Lakeland FL
868 1.12 Kyra Martin, Altamonte Spg FL
869 1.12 Elise Bedell, Apopka FL
870 1.10 Kay Seybold, Longwood FL
871 1.10 Howard Seybold, Longwood FL
872 1.07 Matthew O'Dowd, Altamonte Spg FL
873 1.07 Joe Miller, Chicago IL
874 1.07 Ginny Moyers, Knoxville TN
875 1.07 Bruce Miller, Altamonte Spg FL
876 1.07 Alda Hamrick, Maryville TN
877 1.04 William Belanich, Glen Allen VA
878 1.04 Jesse Laird, Fort Lauderdale FL
879 1.03 Arlene Hevia, Tampa FL
880 1.02 Keith Holtsclaw, Auburndale FL
881 1.00 Tina Getz, The Villages FL
882 1.00 Royald Zell, Tampa FL
883 1.00 RaeAnn Bethel, The Villages FL
884 1.00 Norman Jacobs, Tampa FL
885 1.00 Meredith Burkett, Apopka FL
886 1.00 Katelyn Ashley, Altamonte Spg FL
887 1.00 Isaac Hassan, Palm Harbor FL
888 1.00 Audrey Jacobs, Tampa FL
889 0.97 Patricia Bowen, Satellite Beach FL
890 0.97 John Bowen, Satellite Beach FL
891 0.96 Kay Dennis, Winter Springs FL
892 0.96 Francis Grace, Orlando FL
893 0.94 Trudie Myers, Hernando FL
894 0.94 Pamela Masoud, Hernando FL
895 0.92 Kathryn Martinez, Winter Park FL
896 0.92 Jan Cox, Orlando FL
897 0.92 Harold Phillips, Melbourne FL
898 0.92 Carolyn Zeliff, Lady Lake FL
899 0.92 Carol Buckley, The Villages FL
900 0.91 Kelley Dryden, The Villages FL
901 0.91 Gail Hudon, The Villages FL
902 0.89 Annette Grimpe, Winter Haven FL
903 0.87 Paula Hagan, Venice FL
904 0.87 Jan Amara, Venice FL
905 0.83 Paula Coleman, Oakville ON
906 0.83 Mary Lynch, Delray Beach FL
907 0.83 Martha Van Allen, Gulf Stream FL
908 0.83 Acklen Dunning, Delray Beach FL
909 0.81 Thomas Jones, Macon GA
910 0.81 Phyllis Jones, Largo FL
911 0.80 Paige Rosenblatt, Bala Cynwyd FL
912 0.80 Madelyn Bedell, Apopka FL
913 0.80 Josph Molina, Longwood FL
914 0.80 John Moschella, Winter Springs FL
915 0.77 Jennifer Enkro, Fort Myers FL
916 0.76 Ann Turner, Tampa FL
917 0.75 Jamie Chepenik, Maitland FL
918 0.75 Grace Charron, Bradenton FL
919 0.75 Brooke Chepenik, Maitland FL
920 0.75 Albert Votolato, Attleboro MA
921 0.74 Paula Loring Simon, Stamford CT
922 0.74 Chris Zogg, Leesburg FL
923 0.74 Carol Pait, Leesburg FL
924 0.69 Ted Dicorpo, The Villages FL
925 0.69 Jutta O'Connell, Fort Myers FL
926 0.69 Josephine Dicorpo, The Villages FL
927 0.69 Greg Lagos, Fort Myers FL
928 0.65 Pamela Folsom, Lakeland FL
929 0.65 Fred Beihl, Kansas City MO
930 0.65 Elsa Nail, Lakeland FL
931 0.64 Susan Smith, Milford MI
932 0.64 David Winer, The Villages FL
933 0.60 Colin Fair, Longwood FL
934 0.60 Ashley O'Dowd, Altamonte Spg FL
935 0.59 David Harris, The Villages FL
936 0.59 Danny Clark, The Villages FL
937 0.58 William Worrall, Orlando FL
938 0.57 Rosemary Seaman, Dunedin FL
939 0.57 Myron Henry, The Villages FL
940 0.57 Marvin Greene, University Park FL
941 0.57 Karon Falk, Clifford ON
942 0.57 Jim Hutter, Ames IA
943 0.57 Harriet Lonstein, Sebring FL
944 0.57 Gordon Moxley, The Villages FL
945 0.57 Elaine Birgin, The Villages FL
946 0.57 Claudia Maricle, Clearwater FL
947 0.57 Cathy Cohen, Mission Viejo CA
948 0.57 Bridget Harris, Lutz FL
949 0.57 Bettyjane Chiota, The Villages FL
950 0.57 Anne Runyan, Venice FL
951 0.56 Zachary Burkett, Apopka FL
952 0.54 Gerald Robie, Leesburg FL
953 0.53 Stanley Goodman, Winter Springs FL
954 0.53 Morris Johnson, Brooklyn NY
955 0.53 John Knarr, Longwood FL
956 0.53 Heather Wood, Maitland FL
957 0.53 Gloria Johnson, Brooklyn NY
958 0.53 Elizabeth Bridges, Sanford FL
959 0.51 Janet Gawenda, The Villages FL
960 0.51 Beverly Magnuson, The Villages FL
961 0.50 William Murphy, Casselberry FL
962 0.50 Joan Hundley, Orlando FL
963 0.50 Glenda Gem Partin, Poinciana FL
964 0.50 Glen Fillingin,
965 0.50 Eliana Nemasango, Altamonte Spring FL
966 0.50 Donna McIlwain, Kissimmee FL
967 0.50 Beverly Murphy, Casselberry FL
968 0.50 Alan McIlwain, Kissimmee FL
969 0.49 G Weir Jr, Singers Glen VA
970 0.49 Chet Harmon, Orlando FL
971 0.45 Andy Do, Altamonte Sprs FL
972 0.38 Richard Krotseng, Lakewood Ranch FL
973 0.38 Leslie Nelson, The Villages FL
974 0.38 Jim Baker, Lakewood Ranch FL
975 0.38 Doreen Skok, Sparta NJ
976 0.36 Kathleen Keller, Port Orange FL
977 0.36 Elizabeth Ware, Port Orange FL
978 0.35 David Peterson, Sato;;ote Beach FL
979 0.33 Nancy Holmes, Pinellas Park FL
980 0.33 Gene Holmes, Pinellas Park FL
981 0.25 William Quinlan Jr, Haines City FL
982 0.25 Roberta Kauss, Winter Springs FL
983 0.25 Portia Craven, Ocala FL
984 0.25 Paulette Hamilton, Ocala FL
985 0.25 Linda Seibert, Olivette MO
986 0.20 David Bischoping, Eustis FL
987 0.19 William George, Sebring FL
988 0.19 Sonja Thomas, Orlando FL
989 0.19 Robert Irish, Sebring FL
990 0.19 Myrna Kinman, The Villages FL
991 0.19 Mary Beth Carby, Avon Park FL
992 0.19 Mary Anthony, Maitland FL
993 0.19 Joan Woollings, Toronto ON
994 0.19 Clayton Farrar, Sebring FL
995 0.13 Mary Becker, Winter Park FL
996 0.13 Betsy Gefaell, Charlotte NC
|