Total masterpoints: 725.82 earned by 184 players.
Total attendance: 164 tables.
1 24.88 Jeff Ruben, Wilmington DE
2 23.84 Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE
3 22.10 Martin Rabinowitz, Garnet Valley PA
4 20.65 Andy Kaufman, Upper Gwynedd PA
5 18.54 Randall Berseth, Bear DE
6 16.95 Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA
7 16.26 Albert Bingaman Jr, Reading PA
8 13.82 Cynthia Morris, Kennett PA
9 13.73 Barry Gorski, Reading PA
10 13.02 Richard Morgen, Havertown PA
11 12.78 Jess Stuart, West Chester PA
12 12.49 Donna Morgen, Havertown PA
13 11.70 Faith Reddy, Princeton NJ
14 10.51 Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ
15 10.51 Arthur Korth, Galloway NJ
16 10.17 Fred Maher, Havertown PA
17 9.56 Roy Perry, St John's NL
18 9.56 Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE
19 8.94 Wistie Oppenlander, Effingham IL
20 8.94 Diana Oppenlander, Wayne PA
21 8.83 Peter Kyper, West Chester PA
22 8.83 Gerald Korn, Glen Mills PA
23 8.53 Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ
24 8.00 Lisa Mita, Berwyn PA
25 7.67 Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA
26 7.52 Francis Taylor Jr, Honey Brook PA
27 6.92 Melissa Stranzl, New York NY
28 6.92 Howard Sloan, New York NY
29 6.69 Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD
30 6.69 Robert Maier, Wilmington DE
31 6.16 Larry Plotkin, Elkins Park PA
32 6.13 Christopher Marlow, Wilmington DE
33 5.84 Frances Abramson, Haverford PA
34 5.78 Yacob(Jacob) Rubinstien, Holland PA
35 5.76 Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA
36 5.76 David Chinn, Lower Gwynedd PA
37 5.53 Caroline Hughes, Wilmington DE
38 5.36 David Venetianer, Chadds Ford PA
39 5.28 Claude Weems, Philadelphia PA
40 5.12 Stephen Vineberg, Philadelphia PA
41 5.12 Mark Bolotin, Philadelphia PA
42 4.99 Everett Young, Lafayette Hill PA
43 4.99 Douglas Dye, Wyndmoor PA
44 4.90 Mervin J.H. Jones, Wilmington DE
45 4.82 Steven Blomstedt, Wilmington DE
46 4.78 Janet Johnson, Philadelphia PA
47 4.68 Joanne Yurchak, West Chester PA
48 4.41 Cecilia Willis, Wilmington DE
49 4.36 Edward Kung, Philadelphia PA
50 4.33 Kenneth Shatoff, Broomall PA
51 4.33 John Jemmott, Narberth PA
52 4.30 Richard Weissmann, Lewes DE
53 4.30 Mary Reilly, Lewes DE
54 4.26 Tamara Holm, Millesboro DE
55 4.26 Kim Holm, Millsboro DE
56 4.21 Doug Chaney, Pottstown PA
57 4.18 Joan Warren, Bryn Mawr PA
58 4.18 Elaine Weintraub, Philadelphia PA
59 4.15 Marcelle Davidson, West Chester PA
60 4.15 James Davidson, West Chester PA
61 4.13 Melissa Jessup, Wilmington DE
62 4.04 Tyrone Davis, Philadelphia PA
63 4.04 Dorothy Thompson, Philadelphia PA
64 4.00 Alan Horowitz, Wilmington DE
65 3.91 Lee Davis, Wilmington DE
66 3.85 Anne Taylor, Newark DE
67 3.62 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
68 3.62 Clarence Kofron, Kunkletown PA
69 3.39 Patricia Civale, Chesterfield NJ
70 3.29 Kurt Engleman, Avondale PA
71 3.28 Susan Morse, Flourtown PA
72 3.27 Cindy Rowland, Wilmington DE
73 3.13 Susan Herrmann, Wilmington DE
74 3.13 David Leavitt, Narberth PA
75 3.07 Melody Henderson, Wilmington DE
76 3.03 Robert Killen, Mount Laurel NJ
77 3.03 Michael Salton, Palmyra NJ
78 3.03 J Brill, Voorhees NJ
79 3.01 Sara Gainey, Allentown PA
80 2.98 John Strange, Wilmington DE
81 2.96 Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA
82 2.94 Douglas Robinson, Kennett Square PA
83 2.89 Anne Morris, Ardmore PA
84 2.86 Karen Pollak, Exton PA
85 2.85 Robert Smink, Fort Myers FL
86 2.74 Pat Loeffelholz, Newark DE
87 2.69 Mildred Holmes, Wilmington DE
88 2.58 Jonathan Baumel, Kennett Square PA
89 2.50 Marc Rothschild, Medford NJ
90 2.50 Israel Kapilevitch, Cherry Hill NJ
91 2.45 Steve Herrmann, Wilmington DE
92 2.45 Douglas Herrmann, Wilmington DE
93 2.44 Judy Robbins, Narberth PA
94 2.42 Andy Muenz, Brookhaven PA
95 2.33 William Dillon, Wilmington DE
96 2.14 Joanne Bahr, Chadds Ford PA
97 2.14 Alison Shoemaker, Wyndmoor PA
98 2.09 Estelle Bogart, Newtown Square PA
99 2.02 Paul Amer, Newark DE
100 2.01 Sandy Haberlin, Fairfax VA
101 2.01 Prem Premakumar, Media PA
102 2.01 John Haberlin, Fairfax VA
103 2.01 John Barton III, Swarthmore PA
104 2.00 David Amsterdam, Wayne PA
105 2.00 Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA
106 1.99 Fred Gillespie, Glen Mills PA
107 1.99 Chien-Ping Kao, Newark DE
108 1.94 Judith Cronin, Wilmington DE
109 1.94 Jerry Goodman, Garnet Valley PA
110 1.93 Sandy Bowers, Wallingford PA
111 1.93 Mark Henderson, Wilmington DE
112 1.91 Helen Leibowitz-Hoyer, Philadelphia PA
113 1.84 Judith Gwaltney, Wilmington DE
114 1.84 J Mark Donovan, Yardley PA
115 1.84 J Bruce Gwaltney, Wilmington DE
116 1.72 Joyce Cosby, Wilmington DE
117 1.72 Alessandra Graves, Drexel Hill PA
118 1.61 Susan Woodbury, Long Branch NJ
119 1.61 Bob Reynolds, Middletown NJ
120 1.60 Teresa Spicer, Wilmington DE
121 1.60 Lynne Brooks, Aston PA
122 1.60 Elizabeth Abrams, Allentown PA
123 1.60 Betsy Cutler, Allentown PA
124 1.57 Marjorie Smink, Fort Myers FL
125 1.52 William Goldstein, Philadelphia PA
126 1.52 Joan Goldstein, Philadelphia PA
127 1.51 Thomas Foerster, Newtown Square PA
128 1.51 April Uhlenburg, King of Prussia PA
129 1.39 Virginia Kuhn, Wilmington DE
130 1.39 Carroll Shannon, Wilmington DE
131 1.36 Patricia Scofield, Newark DE
132 1.36 Linda Hardy, Wilmington DE
133 1.33 Thomas Tully, Kennett Square PA
134 1.32 Thomas Kramer, Newark DE
135 1.32 Doris Jacobs, Wilmington DE
136 1.32 Deborah Schenkel, Centreville DE
137 1.29 Nancy Haile, Wilmington DE
138 1.29 Marcia Abbott, Newark DE
139 1.23 Lewis Klein, Clementon NJ
140 1.23 Jacquelyn Williams, Medford Lakes NJ
141 1.23 Bruce Williams, Medford Lakes NJ
142 1.20 Carl Ziegler, Kutztown PA
143 1.12 Jill Itzkovitz, Wilmington DE
144 1.04 Wilma Glassman, Wilmington DE
145 1.04 Ellen Meyer, Wilmington DE
146 0.99 James Waller, Locustville VA
147 0.99 Denise Ucciferro, Thornton PA
148 0.96 Lois Stuart, West Chester PA
149 0.95 Nancy Ferguson, Hockessin DE
150 0.95 Karin Schwenk, Downingtown PA
151 0.86 Herbert Chalek, West Chester PA
152 0.86 Gail Everett, Wilmington DE
153 0.85 Ella Zimmerman, Exton PA
154 0.85 Carol Hopson, West Chester PA
155 0.82 James Herrington, Newark DE
156 0.82 Bill Rose, Seattle WA
157 0.82 Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA
158 0.81 Tom Denny, Glen Mills PA
159 0.81 Fateh Jain, Newark DE
160 0.73 Mark Nehra, Felton DE
161 0.73 Donald Pyne, Harrington DE
162 0.67 Steve Chen, Glen Mills PA
163 0.67 Harvey Eckell, Newark DE
164 0.63 Lorne Ginn, Towson MD
165 0.63 Linda Wish, Towson MD
166 0.63 Edward Maser, Garnet Valley PA
167 0.55 Robert Taylor, Newark DE
168 0.53 William Ravreby, Merion Station PA
169 0.46 Sheila Shannon, West Chester PA
170 0.46 Molly O'Grady, Garden City NY
171 0.43 Diana Conrad, Brookhaven PA
172 0.43 Andie Sheaffer, Lancaster PA
173 0.42 Wayne Rosenberger, Philadelphia PA
174 0.42 Tita Abello, Wilmington DE
175 0.42 Sugi Hayes, Wilmington DE
176 0.42 Peggy Covatta, West Chester PA
177 0.42 Gwen Chen, Wilmington DE
178 0.42 Eileen Sandstrom, Chester Springs PA
179 0.21 William Everitt IV, Hockessin DE
180 0.21 Robert L Larkin, Lancaster PA
181 0.21 Kasey Long, Lancaster PA
182 0.21 Jane Larkin, Lancaster PA
183 0.21 Fred Long, Lancaster PA
184 0.21 Carole Everitt, Hockessin DE
|