Total masterpoints: 6231.24 earned by 1009 players.
Total attendance: 1142 tables.
1 91.19 Iulian Rotaru, Woodside NY
2 76.90 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
3 69.12 Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY
4 61.06 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
5 60.34 Samuel Ehrlichman, Brooklyn NY
6 49.63 Susan Schnelwar, New York NY
7 49.30 Radu Nistor, Sunnyside NY
8 47.09 Russell Samuel, Coram NY
9 46.36 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
10 44.64 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
11 44.35 Michael Rosenberg, Cupertino CA
12 44.35 Max Schireson, Stanford CA
13 44.35 Kevin Rosenberg, Cupertino CA
14 44.35 Debbie Rosenberg, Cupertino CA
15 42.21 Will Ehlers, Madison NJ
16 42.21 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
17 41.06 R Rubinstein, Astoria NY
18 37.59 Joan Brody, Livingston NJ
19 36.82 Jeff Hand, New York NY
20 34.93 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
21 34.09 Hjordis Eythorsdottir, New York NY
22 33.83 Robert Stayman, New Rochelle NY
23 33.83 John Boyer, Hastings Hudson NY
24 33.45 Paul Lewis, White Plains NY
25 32.57 Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ
26 32.52 Stephen Levine, New York NY
27 32.52 Rona Levine, New York NY
28 32.47 Jessica Hayman, New York NY
29 32.12 Samuel Kuang, Elmhurst NY
30 31.46 Randi Adelman, New York NY
31 30.12 Sharon Ainspan, New York NY
32 28.73 Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ
33 27.34 Gail Greenberg, New York NY
34 27.21 Fred Chang, Flushing NY
35 26.74 Magnus Olafsson, New York NY
36 26.65 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
37 26.07 Jeffrey Rothstein, New York NY
38 25.87 Uday Ivatury, New York NY
39 25.87 Ranald Davidson, North York ON
40 25.87 Christal Henner, New York NY
41 25.39 Himanshu Joshi, Chester NJ
42 25.39 Herb Freedman, New York NY
43 25.04 Ruth Grant, Tarrytown NY
44 25.04 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
45 25.04 Martin Doran, Queensland 400
46 25.04 Joan Butts, Brisbane
47 24.71 Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ
48 24.61 Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY
49 24.55 Barry Rigal, New York NY
50 24.01 M Melnick, Hilton Head SC
51 23.47 Greg Reich, New York NY
52 23.10 Joan Dziekanski, New York NY
53 23.03 David Yoon, Bayside NY
54 22.98 Kari Tetzlaff, Brooklyn NY
55 22.85 Jennifer Lin, San Francisco CA
56 22.61 Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY
57 22.45 Abbott Feren, Westbury NY
58 22.00 Kelley Hwang, New York NY
59 21.98 Arch McKellar, Dobbs Ferry NY
60 21.90 Fred Hawa, White Plains NY
61 21.80 Nina Steinberg, New York NY
62 21.55 Jess Jurkovic, New York NY
63 21.23 Robert Zeckhauser, South Orange NJ
64 21.21 Jacqueline Chang, New York NY
65 20.99 Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY
66 20.41 Ira Herman, New York NY
67 20.36 E Melnick, Hilton Head SC
68 20.14 David Moss, New York NY
69 20.01 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
70 19.88 Susan Weaver, New York NY
71 19.44 Subrata Ghosh, Paramus NJ
72 18.72 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
73 18.72 Jin Hu, Wappingers Fls NY
74 18.26 Marc Nathan, New York NY
75 18.26 Frances Schneider, Riverside CT
76 18.26 Cathy Nathan, New York NY
77 17.82 Norman Trabulus, New York NY
78 17.82 Charles Bilich, Hewlett NY
79 17.70 Phil Waxberg, Teaneck NJ
80 17.58 Brian Glubok, New York NY
81 17.46 Ken Lowenstein, Forest Hills NY
82 17.46 Harriet Goldman, Roslyn Heights NY
83 17.32 Sandy Johnson, Ho Ho Kus NJ
84 17.32 Gary Bagley, New York NY
85 17.30 Joyce Goldstein, Brooklyn NY
86 16.66 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
87 16.66 Bill Cook, Louisville KY
88 16.52 Peter Clark, New York NY
89 16.42 Debra Lamountain, Forest Hills NY
90 16.17 Michael Rosen, New York NY
91 16.02 Robert Barrington, New York NY
92 16.02 Julian Laderman, Bronx NY
93 15.80 Jonathan Howe, Sag Harbor NY
94 15.43 Stanley Roth, New York NY
95 15.27 Michael Polowan, New York NY
96 15.27 Kenneth Jacobs, Up Saddle River NJ
97 15.27 Jared Lilienstein, New York NY
98 15.27 Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY
99 15.25 Tod Thorgersen, Ridgefield Park NJ
100 14.74 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
101 14.74 Justine Cushing, New York NY
102 14.67 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
103 14.56 Riry Jones, New York NY
104 14.56 Francine Levine, New York NY
105 14.51 Max Glick, Storrs CT
106 14.46 Hubert Howe Jr, Westhampton NY
107 14.46 Estelle Margolin, Rego Park NY
108 14.35 Joseph Byrnes, Long Beach NY
109 14.06 Christopher Rivera, Woodside NY
110 13.83 Otto Adamec, New York NY
111 13.70 Stanley Adelman, North Hills NY
112 13.70 Gulu Mahtaney, Roslyn NY
113 13.70 Alexander Ornstein, New York NY
114 13.69 Joanne Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ
115 13.65 Kevin Casey, Sherman CT
116 13.63 Barbara Raynor, New York NY
117 13.42 Xu Wang, Astoria NY
118 13.31 Thomas Schott, Ardsley NY
119 13.31 Jill Lehv, New York NY
120 13.28 Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ
121 13.27 Florin Neamtu, Hartsdale NY
122 13.24 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
123 13.09 Debra Katz, Woodmere NY
124 12.99 Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY
125 12.99 Garry Goldberg, Scotch Plains NJ
126 12.98 Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ
127 12.95 Vladimir Oudalov, Plainsboro NJ
128 12.95 Stanley Weiss, Livingston NJ
129 12.82 Samuel Guzzardo, New York NY
130 12.82 Kitty Stanton, New York NY
131 12.80 Marin Marinov, New York NY
132 12.80 Bart Reiss, New York City NY
133 12.71 Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA
134 12.51 Amy Rhodes, New York NY
135 12.45 Warren Chang, Flushing NY
136 12.41 Anna Bromberg, Brooklyn NY
137 12.40 Doug Strauss, Forest Hills NY
138 12.34 Lynn Mackall, Ringwood NJ
139 12.34 Joseph Pospis, Saddle Brook NJ
140 12.29 Lois Gartlir, New York NY
141 12.15 Tihomir Stanicic, Astoria NY
142 12.15 Mladen Mirkovic, Whitestone NY
143 12.11 Craig Tischler, Woodside NY
144 12.03 Joel Salinger, Jersey City NJ
145 12.03 Fabrizio Biasiolo, Oakland Gardens NY
146 12.01 Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY
147 11.95 Sandra Paul, New York NY
148 11.95 Carole Pasquarelli, New York NY
149 11.85 Stephanie Weisberg, New York NY
150 11.74 Rachael Moller, New York NY
151 11.73 Virginia Hall, Madison NJ
152 11.67 Arnold Dorin, Manalapan NJ
153 11.57 David Gurvich, New York NY
154 11.56 Dina Schechter, Manhasset NY
155 11.45 David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY
156 11.45 Allen Kahn, New York NY
157 11.39 C Ganzer, Brooklyn NY
158 11.25 Mark Hyman, Briarwood NY
159 11.24 Sohail Hasan, Forest Hills NY
160 11.17 Susan Rangeley, New York NY
161 11.17 Michael Schenker, New York NY
162 11.13 Joan Lieberman, New York NY
163 11.12 Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ
164 11.12 Jill Howard, New York NY
165 11.11 Shaul Rifkind, Brooklyn NY
166 11.05 Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ
167 10.90 William Pollack, New York NY
168 10.85 Lynne Koeppel, New York NY
169 10.81 Sandra Prosnitz, Bronx NY
170 10.78 Gary Russell, New York NY
171 10.75 Marsha Porcell, New York NY
172 10.63 Jack Alhale, New York NY
173 10.39 Scott McDermott, New York NY
174 10.37 Mark Krinsky, Great Neck NY
175 10.37 Gary Levine, Huntington NY
176 10.19 Gloria Tamlyn, Larchmont NY
177 10.17 Susan Atteridge, Livingston NJ
178 10.06 Robert Russell, New York NY
179 9.93 Laura Tolkow, New York NY
180 9.91 August Boehm, New York NY
181 9.87 Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY
182 9.86 David Sloane, Glen Cove NY
183 9.80 Barbara Hendra, Brooklyn NY
184 9.77 Rica Tarnoff, New York NY
185 9.74 J David Adler, New York NY
186 9.74 Frank Mirchin, Pine Brook NJ
187 9.68 Woody Bliss, Weston CT
188 9.68 Douglas Pratt, Norwalk CT
189 9.56 Raymond Elias, Great Neck NY
190 9.56 Edward Niemira, Garden City NY
191 9.45 Maxine Adler, New York NY
192 9.32 Linda Whitmarsh, New York NY
193 9.24 Leonard Feld, Jericho NY
194 9.21 Marguerite Levin, Belmont MA
195 9.21 David Levin, Belmont MA
196 9.12 Donald Simmons, New York NY
197 9.07 D Wolkowitz, Brooklyn NY
198 9.05 Nathan Finkle, New York NY
199 9.00 Mary-Jane Cross, Westport CT
200 8.97 Bonnie Gellas, New York NY
201 8.96 David Hawkins, Brooklyn NY
202 8.95 Stasha Cohen, West Orange NJ
203 8.94 Michael Radin, New York NY
204 8.94 Mark Ospeck, Boulder CO
205 8.86 Cheryl Rosenzweig, Floral Park NY
206 8.86 Barbara Rubin, Bayside NY
207 8.86 Alan Lechner, New York NY
208 8.82 Cynthia Morrison, New York NY
209 8.78 Mary Ann Oehlerking, New York NY
210 8.75 Bruce Neiger, Merrick NY
211 8.67 Reena Bhandari, New York City NY
212 8.66 Hal Barth, New York NY
213 8.65 Robert Goldbloom, Hastings Hudson NY
214 8.65 Joel Steinberg, Princeton Jct NJ
215 8.59 Franco Baseggio, New York NY
216 8.57 Ronald Shorr, New York NY
217 8.57 Leonard Nissim, New York NY
218 8.52 David Feldman, New York NY
219 8.50 Michael Pollack, Port Washington NY
220 8.45 Michael Otte, Warwick NY
221 8.41 Michael McPherson, New York NY
222 8.41 Jamie Szoke, New York NY
223 8.32 Harvey Schwartz, New York NY
224 8.24 Susan Wexler, New York NY
225 8.20 Chandu Mehta, Morris Plains NJ
226 8.17 Dan Eschenasy, New York NY
227 8.12 Shelley Kirshenbaum, Jericho NY
228 8.12 Joseph DiBenedetto, Scarsdale NY
229 8.12 Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY
230 8.12 Daisy Friedman, New York NY
231 8.08 Michele Matice, Greenwich CT
232 8.07 Herbert Glantz, New York NY
233 8.07 Allan Bauer, Hackensack NJ
234 8.06 Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA
235 8.06 David Joseph, Forest Hills NY
236 7.97 Jamie Silverstein, Spring Valley NY
237 7.93 Hagai Rifkind, New York NY
238 7.91 Shelly Fehrenbach, Great Neck NY
239 7.90 Elaine Weiss, East Quogue NY
240 7.90 Alexander Alberts, New York NY
241 7.87 Hank Cortsen, New York NY
242 7.84 Louella Berliner, New York NY
243 7.81 Barry Adelman, New York NY
244 7.79 Sue Murphy, New York NY
245 7.79 Steven Waldman, New York NY
246 7.78 John Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ
247 7.71 Lore Monnig, New York NY
248 7.56 L. Mark Nelson, New York NY
249 7.56 Charles Harmon, New York NY
250 7.55 Karel Greenberg, New York NY
251 7.44 Silvana Zangri, Syosset NY
252 7.35 Horia Ioanid, East Brunswick NJ
253 7.33 Mark Cohen, West Orange NJ
254 7.31 Harold Beck, New York NY
255 7.31 E Paul Madison, New York NY
256 7.19 Yoko Glubok Sobel, Brooklyn NY
257 7.15 Jacquelyn Fuchs, Trumbull CT
258 7.15 Carla Sharp, Easton CT
259 7.10 Rosette Scheib, New York NY
260 7.10 Raluca Dobrescu, New York NY
261 7.09 Leslie Weisbrod, New York NY
262 7.07 Anita Gumuchdjian, New York NY
263 7.06 Isaac Finkle, New York NY
264 7.06 Adam Siegel, New York NY
265 7.06 Aaron Liebhaber, New York NY
266 7.02 Sandra Grunfeld, New York NY
267 6.98 Shawn Drenning, New York NY
268 6.98 Joan Finsilver, New York NY
269 6.93 Susan Port, Atlantic Beach NY
270 6.93 Barry Port, Atlantic Beach NY
271 6.91 Iris Schneider, Sleepy Hollow NY
272 6.89 Richard Whitehead, Brooklyn NY
273 6.89 Jeffrey Marshall, New York NY
274 6.86 Martin Gilbert, Glen Rock NJ
275 6.86 Alan Blake, East Brunswick NJ
276 6.85 Robert MacLagger, Brooklyn NY
277 6.85 Ilan Wolff, Great Neck NY
278 6.85 Eugene Spruck, Brooklyn NY
279 6.85 Charles Moy, Jamaica NY
280 6.85 Bob Parisi, Dumont NJ
281 6.72 Celia Verrier, New York NY
282 6.65 Ruth Fleischmann, New York NY
283 6.65 Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY
284 6.63 David Ganin, Hillsdale NJ
285 6.63 Barbara Ganin, Hillsdale NJ
286 6.59 Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ
287 6.56 Jan Savage, Bronxville NY
288 6.56 Angela Penney, Briarcliff Mnr NY
289 6.54 Elaine Housman, New York NY
290 6.52 Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
291 6.52 Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
292 6.49 Sheila Katz, Stamford CT
293 6.49 Jeffrey Katz, Stamford CT
294 6.44 Rozi Alhale, New York NY
295 6.39 Amelia Grosberg, New York NY
296 6.38 Deborah Marshall, New York NY
297 6.37 Pat Guadagno, W Long Branch NJ
298 6.37 Hans Neuteboom, Manchester NJ
299 6.37 Dorel Livescu, Marlboro NJ
300 6.34 Stephannie Culbertson, New York NY
301 6.27 Robin Miller, New York NY
302 6.15 Shelly Amin, Staten Island NY
303 6.10 Yasmine Guenancia, New York NY
304 6.10 Donna Marino, New York NY
305 6.09 Scott Hutchason, Stamford CT
306 6.09 Ron Kahan, Wilton CT
307 6.09 Jeanne Hanrahan, East Norwich NY
308 6.06 Tania Reyes Hiller, Bedford Corners NY
309 6.05 Ida Cardona, Chappaqua NY
310 6.03 Nelson Burros, New York NY
311 6.03 Marcie Burros, New York NY
312 6.02 Betty Mintz, New York NY
313 5.98 Michael Camp, Fort Lee NJ
314 5.86 Robert McGuire, Bonita Springs FL
315 5.86 Eileen McGrory, Hackensack NJ
316 5.86 Alvin Galland, Hastings Hudson NY
317 5.84 Judy Kleinberger, New York NY
318 5.83 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
319 5.82 Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY
320 5.82 George Moehringer, Monroe Township NJ
321 5.82 Eric Mock, New York NY
322 5.81 Richard Bindelglass, Martinsville NJ
323 5.81 Philip Hoch, Elizabeth NJ
324 5.79 Paul Miller, Weston CT
325 5.71 Marianne Sponholz, New York NY
326 5.71 Irene Reiter, Pine Brook NJ
327 5.71 Barbara Scammell, Summit NJ
328 5.66 Nancy Garvey, New York NY
329 5.63 Matt Rewinski, Westhampton NY
330 5.63 Laura O'Reilly, East Hampton NY
331 5.61 Laura Orticelle, Amityville NY
332 5.57 Helen Rothstein, New York NY
333 5.57 Daniel Rothstein, New York NY
334 5.56 Yolanda Rudich, Staten Island NY
335 5.51 Ira Barnett, Brooklyn NY
336 5.51 Eugenia Greenberg, Brooklyn NY
337 5.45 Denise Bolte, Staatsburg NY
338 5.41 Paul Bethe, New York NY
339 5.40 Carolyn Carter, New York NY
340 5.38 Ted Newman, New York NY
341 5.37 Suresh Nayak, Brooklyn NY
342 5.36 Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ
343 5.35 Dominick D'Ascoli, Lake Hiawatha NJ
344 5.31 Susan Philips, Chatham NJ
345 5.31 Susan Dobriner, New Providence NJ
346 5.23 Gabriel Garber, New York NY
347 5.23 Devera Garber, New York NY
348 5.20 Richard Tisch, Rye NY
349 5.20 Bruce Adler, Wilton CT
350 5.19 Susan Davison, New York NY
351 5.18 Jeffrey Hearn, Brooklyn NY
352 5.17 Susan Glasspiegel, Simsbury CT
353 5.17 Robert Glasspiegel, Simsbury CT
354 5.15 Vijay Datta, Kings Park NY
355 5.14 Jagdish Mody, Old Bridge NJ
356 5.14 Asish Sengupta, New Brunswick NJ
357 5.11 Lorraine Gelardi, Briarcliff NY
358 5.10 Amy Shaheen, New York NY
359 5.09 Trudy Bassin, Hartsdale NY
360 5.06 Terry Lerman, Westport CT
361 5.06 Ethyl Will, Nipomo CA
362 5.04 Richard Morici, Port Washington NY
363 5.04 Jane Hankin, White Plains NY
364 4.90 Barbara Loprete, Cortlandt Manor NY
365 4.89 Peggy Ellis, New York NY
366 4.89 Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY
367 4.87 Yiran Liu, New York NY
368 4.87 Saul Franklin, Needham MA
369 4.87 Kaiwen Wang, Menlo Park CA
370 4.87 Alan Skvirsky, New York NY
371 4.86 David Sutton, West Orange NJ
372 4.86 Daniel Small, New York NY
373 4.85 William Sigward, Pelham NY
374 4.85 Valerie Deneroff, New York NY
375 4.85 Martin Deneroff, New York NY
376 4.83 Harry Davidow, New York NY
377 4.78 Gary Slater, New York NY
378 4.78 Ellen Slater, New York NY
379 4.74 Sheila Greck, Hillsdale NJ
380 4.64 Mark Krusemeyer, Northfield MN
381 4.64 Maeve Lucey, New Canaan CT
382 4.63 George Subt, Southampton NJ
383 4.62 Marla Sincavage, Jackson Heights NY
384 4.62 Barbara Hayes, New York NY
385 4.61 Natalie Hertz, Harrison NY
386 4.61 Doris Greenwald, Stamford CT
387 4.58 Linda Povman, Forest Hills NY
388 4.57 Christian Hemphill, New York NY
389 4.54 Howard Hawkins, New York NY
390 4.52 Suzanne Curtis, North Haledon NJ
391 4.52 Linda Endy, Ringwood NJ
392 4.50 Nadya Hoexter, New York NY
393 4.46 Zhengxiang Gu, Piscataway NJ
394 4.46 Shangsan Qian, East Brunswick NJ
395 4.46 Ben Yang, Warren NJ
396 4.43 Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL
397 4.43 Daniel Wilderman, New York NY
398 4.40 Ricki Gardner, White Plains NY
399 4.39 Cynthia Colin, New York NY
400 4.37 Candace Kurtz, New York NY
401 4.35 Michael Moses, New York NY
402 4.34 Thomas Rozinski, Brooklyn NY
403 4.34 Deborah Bacon-Rothchild, New York NY
404 4.28 Terri Geller, New York NY
405 4.28 George Trost, Key West FL
406 4.25 Ming Li, Summit NJ
407 4.25 Foster Osborne, Summit NJ
408 4.21 William Goldstein, Philadelphia PA
409 4.21 Joan Goldstein, Philadelphia PA
410 4.20 Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ
411 4.20 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick, Saugerties NY
412 4.10 Paula Esposito, Ridgewood NJ
413 4.10 Bruce Esposito, Ridgewood NJ
414 4.04 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
415 4.04 Frank Morgan, Allentown PA
416 4.00 Bunny Lukas, Riverside CT
417 3.98 Philip Lentz, New York NY
418 3.91 Ruth Steckelman, West Orange NJ
419 3.91 Joseph Cella Jr, North Arlington NJ
420 3.90 Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ
421 3.90 Qun Yang, Greenvale NY
422 3.90 Qing Xia, Castro Valley CA
423 3.90 Jian Chen, Tobyhanna PA
424 3.89 Jeremy Kennard, Milford CT
425 3.88 Ronald Weiss, Brooklyn NY
426 3.88 Marvin Lerman, Westport CT
427 3.86 Vaishali Jategaonkar, Kinnelon NJ
428 3.86 Jerry Hackman, New York NY
429 3.86 Elizabeth Carlson, Summit NJ
430 3.86 Cherry Liloia, Morristown NJ
431 3.86 Bernice Haimson, Parsippany NJ
432 3.83 Zhu Liu, Cranbury NJ
433 3.83 Wayne Kuan, Kendall Park NJ
434 3.83 Lauren Liu, Cranbury NJ
435 3.83 Jared Egerer, Barnegat NJ
436 3.83 Helena Hsieh, Naperville IL
437 3.80 Robert Brolin, Plainsboro NJ
438 3.80 Rita Gladstone, Tarrytown NY
439 3.80 Ke Zhao, Edison NJ
440 3.79 Vir Agarwal, New York NY
441 3.78 Serge Budzyn, Pleasantville NY
442 3.78 Nancy Brown, New York NY
443 3.78 Florence Libin, New York NY
444 3.78 Barry Margolius, New York NY
445 3.77 Toby Weiner, Wayne NJ
446 3.77 Paul Weiner, Wayne NJ
447 3.77 Mitchell Booth, Summit NJ
448 3.77 Howard Booth, Summit NJ
449 3.76 Olivia Long, New York NY
450 3.68 Paul Asen, New York NY
451 3.68 Karen Feldman, Harrison NY
452 3.60 Tim Collopy, Millbrook NY
453 3.60 Cecilia Collopy, Millbrook NY
454 3.56 Rubi Lenner, New York NY
455 3.56 Miriam Wagner, New York NY
456 3.55 Barry Kurtz, Wayne NJ
457 3.53 Peri Namerow, Mahwah NJ
458 3.53 Julie Zinzi, Franklin Lakes NJ
459 3.52 Anna Zagoloff, New York NY
460 3.47 Michael Fishman, Great Neck NY
461 3.40 Victor Poon, Stony Brook NY
462 3.37 Teresa Santocki, New York NY
463 3.37 Cindy Dratch, Short Hills NJ
464 3.34 Rosa Oppenheim, Ridgewood NJ
465 3.34 Herb Cohen, Glen Rock NJ
466 3.34 Alan Oppenheim, Ridgewood NJ
467 3.31 Norma Rollins, Longboat Key FL
468 3.31 Michael Miller, New York NY
469 3.29 Mary Meyer, New York NY
470 3.27 Richard Barabino, New York NY
471 3.27 Michael Thompson, West Orange NJ
472 3.27 Lynne Halliday, Manhattan NY
473 3.27 Jonathan Thompson, Montclair NJ
474 3.27 Eva Thompson, West Orange NJ
475 3.25 Susan Montgomery, New York NY
476 3.25 Leslie Ehrlich, New York NY
477 3.24 Neil Beck, Bronxville NY
478 3.19 Robert Coyne, Colonia NJ
479 3.19 John Shotliff, Tinton Falls NJ
480 3.18 Sandra Apfel, Brooklyn NY
481 3.15 Sheldon Evans, Port Washington NY
482 3.15 Brigitte Evans, Port Washington NY
483 3.14 Rita Kinkhabwala, East Brunswick NJ
484 3.14 Felice Schrager, Highland Park NJ
485 3.07 Robert Jaclin, Monroe NJ
486 3.07 Marilyn Jaclin, Monroe NJ
487 3.07 Edward Fisher, Manalapan NJ
488 3.07 Charles Dvorkin, Manalapan NJ
489 3.04 Barbara Feingold, New York NY
490 3.03 Jacqlyn Wank, New York NY
491 2.99 Fran Peterson, Lake Success NY
492 2.97 Helen Nathan, New York NY
493 2.95 Kerry Kappell, Astoria NY
494 2.94 Vivianne Kurzweil, New York NY
495 2.94 Suzanne Jennings, New York City NY
496 2.94 Arthur Rosenfield, West Haven CT
497 2.94 Aaron Miller, New York NY
498 2.89 Phyllis Kearse, Millburn NJ
499 2.89 Fred Malamet, West Orange NJ
500 2.88 Stephane Turcotte, Saint-Laurent QC
501 2.88 Benoit Lessard, Montreal QC
502 2.88 Andre Houde, Montreal QC
503 2.88 Andre Blanchet, Montreal QC
504 2.87 Thomas Harrington, New York NY
505 2.87 Beverly Daniel, New York NY
506 2.85 Marilyn Brainin, Brooklyn NY
507 2.84 Hannah Margulies, New York NY
508 2.82 Michael Grant, Riverside CT
509 2.82 Elizabeth Grant, Riverside CT
510 2.81 Joanne Brumberg, New York NY
511 2.81 Janice Brenner, New York NY
512 2.80 Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ
513 2.77 Barbara McLendon, New York NY
514 2.72 Carolyn Silvera, New York NY
515 2.71 Matthew O'Connor, Up Saddle River NJ
516 2.71 James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ
517 2.71 David Griegel, Ringwood NJ
518 2.71 Anthony Iannino, Kinnelon NJ
519 2.68 Yoshiko Prager, New York NY
520 2.65 Rochelle Schack, West Orange NJ
521 2.64 Peter Hutchings, New York NY
522 2.64 Ira Tarnow, West Orange NJ
523 2.63 James Baker, Brooklyn NY
524 2.60 Randall Sapadin, New York NY
525 2.60 Phyllis Sapadin, New York NY
526 2.60 Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY
527 2.55 Gary Zipper, Roslyn Heights NY
528 2.55 David Kay, Roslyn Heights NY
529 2.54 Marilyn Levin, New York NY
530 2.51 Bruce Graham, Dunnellon FL
531 2.47 Sumit Daftuar, Scarsdale NY
532 2.47 Stefano Merlo, Brooklyn NY
533 2.47 Jesse Jampol, New York NY
534 2.46 Irene Payne, New York NY
535 2.46 Douglas Schwartz, New York NY
536 2.46 Andrea Teacher, Waltham MA
537 2.45 Timothy Murphy, New York NY
538 2.45 Abigail Weinshank, New York NY
539 2.44 Dena Kaplan, Stamford CT
540 2.42 Jules Schoenberg, Dallas TX
541 2.42 Hazel Schoenberg, Dallas TX
542 2.41 Bruce Williams, Oceanport NJ
543 2.40 Robin Brendell, Roslyn Heights NY
544 2.40 Nancy Baltimore, New York NY
545 2.39 John Abrenica, Seaford NY
546 2.38 Lee Stem, Mississauga ON
547 2.38 Laima Stem, Mississauga ON
548 2.37 Stephanie Austin, West Caldwell NJ
549 2.36 Edward Ritvo, Furlong PA
550 2.32 Ted Bukowsky, Brooklyn NY
551 2.29 Jill Jacobs, New York NY
552 2.28 David Luzzatto, Dallas TX
553 2.28 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
554 2.26 Karen Dorman, Hewlett NY
555 2.26 Jill Fouad, New Canaan CT
556 2.24 Phillip Weitzman, Brooklyn NY
557 2.24 Michaele Drayer, New York NY
558 2.24 Christine Garner, New York NY
559 2.21 Saul Zalkin, New York NY
560 2.21 Peter Flom, New York NY
561 2.19 Stanley Landers, Old Westbury NY
562 2.19 Henry Deutsch, Dobbs Ferry NY
563 2.18 Steve Garfunkel, Chagrin Falls OH
564 2.18 Marilyn Garfunkel, Chagrin Falls OH
565 2.17 Max Clarke, Tappan NY
566 2.16 Shari Peters, New York NY
567 2.16 Michael Marcy, Niantic CT
568 2.15 Joan Levine, Brooklyn NY
569 2.11 Margie Cole, New York NY
570 2.08 John Dell'osso, Woodland Park NJ
571 2.07 Sherrill Werblood, Wilton CT
572 2.07 Myra Goldberg, Westport CT
573 2.04 Ralph Tamlyn, Larchmont NY
574 2.04 Nancy Marcus, New York NY
575 2.03 Phyllis Goodfriend, New York NY
576 2.03 Maurice Chesney, Saunderstown RI
577 2.03 John Bloom,
578 2.02 Raymond Presti, Huntington NY
579 2.01 Rita Goldstein, New York NY
580 2.01 Louise Noll, Shelton CT
581 2.01 Janice Martinez, Southport CT
582 1.99 Jan Rechenberg, Bronx NY
583 1.99 Barbara Ullman, New York NY
584 1.98 Young Cha, Muttontown NY
585 1.98 Kay Cha, Muttontown NY
586 1.97 Joann Goodspeed, New York NY
587 1.97 Gerald Garmisa, Brooklyn NY
588 1.97 Chris Kemp, Chatham NJ
589 1.96 Judy Lewis, New York NY
590 1.96 Emily Seiden, New York NY
591 1.93 Suzy Salama, New York NY
592 1.93 Susan Eisner, Huntington Bay NY
593 1.93 Lisa Hadar, Woodbury NY
594 1.92 Lorna Goodrich, Brooklyn NY
595 1.91 Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY
596 1.91 Garrett Kirk, New York NY
597 1.91 Erika Moore, New York NY
598 1.90 Michael Galatola, New York NY
599 1.90 Michael Friedlander, Manhasset NY
600 1.90 Marilyn Friedlander, Manhasset NY
601 1.90 Laurie Wise, New York NY
602 1.90 Joseph Grinblat, Forest Hills NY
603 1.90 Joan Lurie, New York NY
604 1.90 Eugene Goldberg, New York NY
605 1.85 Susan Radner, Montclair NJ
606 1.85 Michael Schrage, Chestnut Hill MA
607 1.85 Mary Newman, Montclair NJ
608 1.85 Harry Rice, Flushing NY
609 1.85 Florence Wilnau, New York NY
610 1.81 Joyce Handleman, West Haven CT
611 1.81 Jeannette Stern, Carmel CA
612 1.80 Walter Galvin, Saint Louis MO
613 1.80 Sheldon Rothchild, New York NY
614 1.80 Nancy Galvin, Saint Louis MO
615 1.80 Michael Fried, Edison NJ
616 1.80 Lewis Lefkowitz, Edison NJ
617 1.80 Cheryl Britton, Monmouth Beach NJ
618 1.79 James Milam, Idaho Falls ID
619 1.79 Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID
620 1.76 Susan Panzer, Roslyn NY
621 1.76 Leslie Toepfer, New York NY
622 1.76 Jill Toshav, Kew Gardens NY
623 1.76 Hiroko Murase, New York NY
624 1.74 William Powell, Larchmont NY
625 1.74 Gloria Dinstman, New York NY
626 1.74 Gail Schargel, Larchmont NY
627 1.73 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
628 1.72 Marjorie Blacker, New York NY
629 1.72 Madeline Cohn, New York NY
630 1.70 Kathleen Srednicki, New York NY
631 1.70 Bill Dinner, Port Washington NY
632 1.67 Vivian Tobias, Long Branch NJ
633 1.67 Simon Erlich, Forest Hills NY
634 1.67 Maynard Engel, New York NY
635 1.67 Lynette Rosenblum, Great Neck NY
636 1.67 Lorraine Novinski, Mendham NJ
637 1.67 Judith Friedman, New York NY
638 1.67 Joy Benun, Brooklyn NY
639 1.62 Valentin Carciu, Glen Head NY
640 1.62 Sheila Zaslower, New York NY
641 1.62 Rozanne Pollack, New York NY
642 1.62 Bruce Noble, New York NY
643 1.61 Stan Shimkus, New York NY
644 1.61 Norman Poser, New York NY
645 1.61 Martha Newport, New York NY
646 1.61 Marc Goldstein, Rye Brook NY
647 1.61 Leonard Solomon, White Plains NY
648 1.61 Judith Cohn, New York NY
649 1.58 Thomas Schwarz, Roslyn Heights NY
650 1.58 Joan Schneider, Riverhead NY
651 1.56 Jo Ann Ellison, Tucson AZ
652 1.56 Barbara Starrett, Tucson AZ
653 1.56 Anand Mhaskar, Succasunna NJ
654 1.56 Abdul Gaffoor, Flanders NJ
655 1.55 Charles Cannon, New York NY
656 1.54 Warren White, Sharon CT
657 1.54 John Ross, New York NY
658 1.54 Elliott Grubman, Brooklyn NY
659 1.53 Phoebe Edwards, New Haven CT
660 1.53 Marilyn Fahoury, Ocean NJ
661 1.53 Lenore Scheffer, New York NY
662 1.53 Frances Stillman, New York NY
663 1.53 Eva Pincus, Paramus NJ
664 1.53 Devon Poor, New York NY
665 1.52 J Scherl, New York NY
666 1.52 Ilan Tadmor, Sunnyside NY
667 1.52 Audrey Meredith, New York NY
668 1.49 Nancy Pline, New York NY
669 1.48 Susan Finkelstein, Great Neck NY
670 1.48 Richard Kassar, New York NY
671 1.48 Danielle Cusson, New York NY
672 1.48 Bob Vogel, Red Bank NJ
673 1.47 Honore Thynne, New York NY
674 1.47 Barry Lang, Forest Hills NY
675 1.45 Robert Coopersmith, New York NY
676 1.45 Dorsey Mayer, Roslyn Heights NY
677 1.45 Barbara Strickland, Fairfield CT
678 1.44 Veronica Hrdy, New York NY
679 1.44 Robert Blau, Dobbs Ferry NY
680 1.44 Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ
681 1.44 Mark Leibowitz, Plainview NY
682 1.44 Leora Dubrovsky, Howell NJ
683 1.44 Jack Lipson, East Meadow NY
684 1.44 Hee-Jung Moon, New York NY
685 1.44 Gordon Pattee, New York NY
686 1.44 Gloria Troy, New York NY
687 1.44 Gary Donner, Bluffton SC
688 1.44 Dailey Pattee, New York NY
689 1.44 Bart Cirker, Manhasset NY
690 1.43 Bruce Haims, New York NY
691 1.41 Melissa Sloan, New York NY
692 1.41 Howard Sloan, New York NY
693 1.37 Sheila Pohly, Jericho NY
694 1.37 Melvyn Schoenfeld, New York NY
695 1.36 Toni Macdonald, Dix Hills NY
696 1.36 Judy Feder, New York NY
697 1.33 Louise Eisenstein, New York NY
698 1.32 Robert Schwartz, New York NY
699 1.32 Nikesh Dalal, New York NY
700 1.32 Evan Markowitz, New York NY
701 1.32 Eva Katznelson, Cote Saint-Luc QC
702 1.32 Alan Katznelson, Cote Saint-Luc QC
703 1.31 Florence Isaacs, New York NY
704 1.31 Carol Reiss, Albertson NY
705 1.31 Beverly Nadler, New York NY
706 1.31 Anne Stuckler, Bayside NY
707 1.31 Ann Goldberg, Fort Lauderdale FL
708 1.29 Patricia Lehr, New York NY
709 1.26 Ellyn Plato, Hastings Hudson NY
710 1.26 Dede Pochos, New Rochelle NY
711 1.24 Marcie Heymann, New York NY
712 1.24 Manda Sanandaji, Tuxedo Park NY
713 1.24 Frederica Neff, New York NY
714 1.24 Frederic Raiff, New York NY
715 1.23 Maureen Dinger, New York NY
716 1.23 Jim Cotins, New York NY
717 1.23 Alexandra Muller, New York NY
718 1.21 Paulette Pitman, New York NY
719 1.21 Arlyne Zinn, New York NY
720 1.20 Susan Calabro, Jericho NY
721 1.20 Raymond Leon, New York NY
722 1.20 Linda Hanania, New York NY
723 1.20 Laurie Berlin, Lido Beach NY
724 1.20 Eileen Rosen, Short Hills NJ
725 1.20 Arthur Gordon, New York NY
726 1.19 Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA
727 1.18 Tara Ashmore, New York NY
728 1.17 Vincent Marcello, Hamilton NJ
729 1.17 Salvatore Marcello, Trenton NJ
730 1.17 John Erickson, New York NY
731 1.17 James Fusco, Red Bank NJ
732 1.17 Amanda Huff, Medford NJ
733 1.16 Rosalind Elk, New Milford NJ
734 1.15 Barbara Braunstein, New York NY
735 1.14 Abid Merchant, New York NY
736 1.13 Sidney Kanter, Clifton NJ
737 1.13 Eugene Donovan, Yonkers NY
738 1.13 Charles Walke, Stamford CT
739 1.12 Ross Taff, Huntington NY
740 1.12 Meryl Mann, Roslyn NY
741 1.12 Marian Sussna, New York City NY
742 1.12 Claire Neff, New York NY
743 1.11 Shelley Adelman, New York NY
744 1.11 Liza Moses, New York NY
745 1.11 Janet Steig, South Orange NJ
746 1.10 Barbara Watson, New York NY
747 1.08 William Zhu, New York City NY
748 1.08 Thea Price, New York NY
749 1.08 Susan Bender-Scheer, Morristown NJ
750 1.08 Stephen Kleinman, White Plains NY
751 1.08 Paul Kirby, New York NY
752 1.08 Lisa Yellis, Bayside NY
753 1.08 Judith Weisman, Great Neck NY
754 1.08 Joshua Katz, New Rochelle NY
755 1.08 Howard Cohen, Oceanside NY
756 1.08 Eileen O'Neill, Larchmont NY
757 1.08 Diane Mangasarian, New York NY
758 1.08 Clifford Nebel, Hastings Hudson NY
759 1.08 Charles Sharf, North Baldwin NY
760 1.08 Carole Van Wieck, New York NY
761 1.08 Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY
762 1.07 Robert Hedinger, Naples FL
763 1.07 Mark Pesner, Cedar Grove NJ
764 1.07 Marjorie Hedinger, Naples FL
765 1.07 Karen Robbins, New York NY
766 1.07 Janet Bacastow, Cape Porpoise ME
767 1.07 Elliot Sommer, South Orange NJ
768 1.06 Rhoda Peltzer, New York NY
769 1.05 Karen Green, New York NY
770 1.05 Judith Berk, New York NY
771 1.04 Michael Gecht, Staten Island NY
772 1.04 Anne Pidoriano, Staten Island NY
773 1.02 Solomon Godelsky, Glen Head NY
774 1.02 Richard Becker, Howard Beach NY
775 1.02 Peter Goldsmith, Mamaroneck NY
776 1.02 Michael Shore, Glastonbury CT
777 1.02 Lynne Goldstein, Mamaroneck NY
778 1.02 Lori Shore, Glastonbury CT
779 1.02 Julie Anderson, Tinton Falls NJ
780 1.02 David Yurick, Forest Hills NY
781 1.01 Peter Bingham, Brooklyn NY
782 1.01 Frants Lasse Becker, Aldie VA
783 1.01 Elizabeth Ling, Austin TX
784 1.01 Diane Cohen, Clifton NJ
785 1.01 Charo Barnette, Houston TX
786 1.00 Yalcin Tarhan, Port Washington NY
787 1.00 Thomas Hunter, Millburn NJ
788 1.00 Robin Sanders, New York NY
789 1.00 Drew Tarhan, Port Washington NY
790 0.98 Radu Ariton, Staten Island NY
791 0.97 Virginia Cottrell, New York City NY
792 0.97 Lynne Dorfman, New York NY
793 0.97 Jules Green, New York NY
794 0.96 Violet Cohen, Brooklyn NY
795 0.96 Rosalind Lyn Neff, Villanova PA
796 0.96 Nancy Ross, Chatham NJ
797 0.96 Karen Mizrahi, Brooklyn NY
798 0.96 Janet Serure, Brooklyn NY
799 0.96 Hadassah Klein, Port Washington NY
800 0.96 Gail Maslaton, Brooklyn NY
801 0.96 Deborah Richter, Pleasantville NY
802 0.95 Ira Ewen, New York NY
803 0.93 Lionel Bandler, New York NY
804 0.93 Babette Bandler, New York NY
805 0.93 Alice Platt, Craryville NY
806 0.92 Jan Frey, Port Washington NY
807 0.88 Sally Bergmeyer, Flushing NY
808 0.88 Norman Tucker, Melville NY
809 0.88 Karelei Tulenko, New York NY
810 0.87 Malle Andrade, New York NY
811 0.85 Carole Gottlieb, West Orange NJ
812 0.84 Trina Frankel, Short Hills NJ
813 0.84 Diane Radwill, Chatham NJ
814 0.83 Rose Harrison, New York NY
815 0.83 Josh Gotwalt, Brooklyn NY
816 0.82 Christine Dugan, Brooklyn NY
817 0.81 Richard Kuo, New York NY
818 0.81 Gail Yap, Brooklyn NY
819 0.80 Zachariah Sachee, Charlotte NC
820 0.80 Quresh Sachee, Charlotte NC
821 0.79 Kristen Swenson, New York NY
822 0.77 Mee Warren, New York NY
823 0.77 Mary Ellen Asch, Summit NJ
824 0.77 Katherine Smith, New Providence NJ
825 0.77 Francis Harvey Jr, New York NY
826 0.77 Christopher Moh, New York NY
827 0.76 Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY
828 0.76 Mayank Mehta, S Glastonbury CT
829 0.76 Joy Mehta, Southport CT
830 0.76 Jatin Mehta, Southport CT
831 0.76 Janis Millstein-Rubin, New York NY
832 0.76 Herbert Shulman, Colts Neck NJ
833 0.76 Harry Lazarovici, Tenafly NJ
834 0.76 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
835 0.76 Aarati Mehta, S Glastonbury CT
836 0.75 Nora Stonehill, White Plains NY
837 0.75 Lottie Sommer, Mamaroneck NY
838 0.75 K. Joel Sommer, Mamaroneck NY
839 0.75 Fran Columbus, White Plains NY
840 0.74 Louise Dankberg, New York NY
841 0.74 Barbara Walden, New York NY
842 0.73 Kathy Galanty, Livingston NJ
843 0.73 David Weil, New Vernon NJ
844 0.73 Daniel Cooperberg, Monroe Township NJ
845 0.73 Amy Schottenstein, New York NY
846 0.72 Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ
847 0.72 Robert Heitzman Jr, Ramsey NJ
848 0.72 Renee Miller, New York NY
849 0.72 Mayer Wiesen, Sea Cliff NY
850 0.72 Leila Lewis, New York NY
851 0.72 Joan Kestenbaum, New York NY
852 0.72 Jerry Goldberg, New York NY
853 0.72 Jane Dillenberg, New York NY
854 0.72 Daniel Lev, New York NY
855 0.72 Chuck Wong, Danville CA
856 0.72 Arlene Curinga, New York NY
857 0.72 April Uhlenburg, King of Prussia PA
858 0.72 Alvin Tobias, Brooklyn NY
859 0.72 Alene Friedman, New York NY
860 0.70 William Hart, Mineola NY
861 0.70 Ruth Fox, Roslyn Heights NY
862 0.69 Marcia Teviovitz, New York NY
863 0.69 Linda Einhorn-Ihde, New York NY
864 0.69 Larry Youell, South Orange NJ
865 0.69 James Gundell, New York NY
866 0.69 Henry Gibson, Livingston NJ
867 0.68 Sue Schwartz, Long Beach NY
868 0.68 Steven Allen, New York NY
869 0.68 Shari Doloboff, New York NY
870 0.68 Rita Cocose, New York NY
871 0.68 Christina Hare, Fairfield CT
872 0.68 Caroline Thompson, New York NY
873 0.66 Paul Cushman, New York NY
874 0.65 Thibault Delmas-Sirven,
875 0.65 Susan Picus, New York NY
876 0.65 Sherry Ann Kavaler, New York NY
877 0.64 Judith Schuldenfrei, New York NY
878 0.64 Jean Rincon, Bronx NY
879 0.64 Jacob Richey, Seattle WA
880 0.64 Henry Richey,
881 0.64 Emily Galin, New York NY
882 0.63 Kitty Santocki, New York NY
883 0.62 Joanne Henrick, Syosset NY
884 0.62 Jane Swirsky, Pleasantville NY
885 0.62 Gail Felsenstein, Pleasantville NY
886 0.62 Barbara Gross, West Harrison NY
887 0.61 Susan Sussman, Livingston NJ
888 0.61 Gary Brooks, Bronx NY
889 0.61 Audrey Egger, Princeton NJ
890 0.60 William Sumner, Lawrenceville NJ
891 0.60 Thomas Miller, Chatham NJ
892 0.60 Robert Blase, New Paltz NY
893 0.60 Paul Birnbaum, Ewing NJ
894 0.60 Kala Fleigh, New Paltz NY
895 0.60 Joyce James, Mount Laurel NJ
896 0.60 Dominique Schneider, Old Brookville NY
897 0.60 David Carter, New York NY
898 0.60 David Burnett, New York NY
899 0.60 Dale Peritz, Saint James NY
900 0.59 Ellen Weinstock, Livingston NJ
901 0.59 Diane Lepro, Staten Island NY
902 0.58 Suzanne Patrick, Virginia Beach VA
903 0.58 Joan Rose, Virginia Beach VA
904 0.57 Wendy Kay, Sands Pointe NY
905 0.57 Wendi Levitt, Roslyn NY
906 0.57 Thomas Barber, Mount Laurel NJ
907 0.57 Stephen Posner, Roslyn NY
908 0.57 Ruth Kestenbaum, New York NY
909 0.57 Rita Distenfeld, New York NY
910 0.57 Paul Schaffer, New York NY
911 0.57 Linda Pollina, Melville NY
912 0.57 Gerald Pinsker, Staten Island NY
913 0.57 Evelyn Abruzzo, Melville NY
914 0.57 Edwin Radlauer, New York NY
915 0.57 Dale Goldberg, New York NY
916 0.57 Cindi Siegel, Bayside NY
917 0.57 Arlene Krasnoff, Queens Village NY
918 0.57 Ann Murray, Plandome Manor NY
919 0.56 Thaddeus Gora, Kinnelon NJ
920 0.56 Richard Siegel, New York NY
921 0.56 Marvin Haas, New York NY
922 0.56 Mark Mariaschin, New York NY
923 0.56 Elizabeth Blahd, New York NY
924 0.56 Damon Suden, New York NY
925 0.56 Anthony Chiocchi, New York NY
926 0.54 Tina Boyer, Montclair NJ
927 0.54 Silvia Szanto, Cos Cob CT
928 0.54 Rufus Cole, Cos Cob CT
929 0.54 Michael Slavin, Manhasset NY
930 0.54 Martin Fox, New Hyde Park NY
931 0.54 Jeremy Glaser, North Caldwell NJ
932 0.54 Clayton Reynolds, Weehawken NJ
933 0.54 Andrea Hershan, Cresskill NJ
934 0.54 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
935 0.51 Susan Richter, New York NY
936 0.51 Susan Bressler, Morganville NJ
937 0.51 Stella Dana, Brooklyn NY
938 0.51 Sandra Lehman, New York NY
939 0.51 Rochelle Hafif, Brooklyn NY
940 0.51 Richard Barnes, Pelham NY
941 0.51 Marcia Tompkins, Surry ME
942 0.51 Lizbeth Adams, Jupiter FL
943 0.51 John Adams, Jupiter FL
944 0.51 Joan Leimbach, Freehold NJ
945 0.51 Jeannine Pollack, New York NY
946 0.51 Geri DiCostanzo, New York NY
947 0.51 Diane Franco, Brooklyn NY
948 0.51 Diane Ashkenazi, Brooklyn NY
949 0.51 Clare Briody, New York NY
950 0.51 Carole Sirovich, New York NY
951 0.50 Joan Sherman, Morristown NJ
952 0.50 Emelia Barbanel, Bronx NY
953 0.50 Barbara D'Elia, New York NY
954 0.48 Manuela Kanners, New York NY
955 0.48 Leili Pedersen, New York NY
956 0.48 Joyce Dweck, Brooklyn NY
957 0.48 Corinne Marcus, New York NY
958 0.48 Barbara Seplow, New York NY
959 0.46 Stephanie Gottesman, Ridgewood NJ
960 0.46 Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
961 0.45 Zhechi Cheng, New York NY
962 0.45 Xuan Wu, New York City NY
963 0.45 Ron Wang,
964 0.45 Junyuan Zheng,
965 0.44 Roberta Meadow, New York NY
966 0.44 Diane Winiger, New York NY
967 0.44 Bing Shen, Flushing NY
968 0.43 Vicki Seltzer, Old Westbury NY
969 0.43 Richard Brach, Old Westbury NY
970 0.42 Robert Hobart, New York NY
971 0.42 Robert Bishop, New York NY
972 0.42 Penny Breiman, Brooklyn NY
973 0.40 Wendy Beizer, Scarsdale NY
974 0.40 Howard Siegel, Lynbrook NY
975 0.39 William Herman, White Plains NY
976 0.39 Roger Muhlbach, Forest Hills NY
977 0.39 Louise Herman, White Plains NY
978 0.39 Indur Shivdasani, New York NY
979 0.38 Vanessa Gruen, Long Island Cty NY
980 0.38 Suzanne Rockman, New York NY
981 0.38 Sandra Chang, Roseland NJ
982 0.38 Michael Gruen, Long Island Cty NY
983 0.38 Marjorie Berkley, Montville NJ
984 0.38 Lilian Garelick, Little Neck NY
985 0.38 Joan Berlly, New York NY
986 0.38 Fred Partridge, Whippany NJ
987 0.38 Bernard Clarkin, Morris Plains NJ
988 0.38 Barbara Lowenstein, Cranford NJ
989 0.34 Susan Schnur, Port Chester NY
990 0.34 Stacy Herbert, Milford CT
991 0.34 Paul Resnik, Yonkers NY
992 0.34 Ilona Eisler, Shelton CT
993 0.34 Denise Resnik, Yonkers NY
994 0.32 Wilma Muse, New York NY
995 0.32 Thelma Klein, New York NY
996 0.32 Susan Smith, Forest Hills NY
997 0.32 Ken Mitchell, Secaucus NJ
998 0.32 Judith Knecht, Ashbury Park NJ
999 0.32 Anita Feldman, Ocean NJ
1000 0.22 Nathan Gindi, New York NY
1001 0.22 Malcolm Hall, New York NY
1002 0.20 Marc Oliff, Englewood Clffs NJ
1003 0.20 Lori Oliff, Englewood Clffs NJ
1004 0.19 Eileen Lissmann, New York NY
1005 0.19 Anne Ferguson, New York NY
1006 0.17 Robert Mann, Roslyn NY
1007 0.17 Peggy Neu, Fort Myers FL
1008 0.16 Jane Klueger, Hoboken NJ
1009 0.16 Jackie Ross, Hackensack NJ
|