Total masterpoints: 318.52 earned by 86 players.
Total attendance: 84 tables.
1 15.80 Satya Pabuwal, Loudonville NY
2 15.47 Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY
3 15.47 Bob Feller, Guilderland NY
4 14.61 William Dubay, Voorheesville NY
5 14.61 Judy Dubay, Voorheesville NY
6 14.55 Malik Magdon-Ismail, Albany NY
7 12.38 Kamal Gupta, Latham NY
8 12.12 Robert Neuhart, Troy NY
9 12.12 Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY
10 10.96 Kerry Cotterell, Clifton Park NY
11 7.61 Rich Kasprowicz, Schenectady NY
12 7.61 Michael Klein, Falls Church VA
13 7.45 Gregg Deitch, Mayfield NY
14 6.60 Peter Allen, Plattsburgh NY
15 6.60 Michael Rogers, Ticonderoga NY
16 6.47 W Daniel Kelsey, Averill Park NY
17 6.12 Peri Namerow, Mahwah NJ
18 6.12 Andrea Hershan, Cresskill NJ
19 5.33 Dorothy Kraus, Albany NY
20 5.33 Charles Schmidt, Albany NY
21 4.63 Barbara Wolner, Menands NY
22 4.56 James Beard, Clifton Park NY
23 4.18 Ellen Cotterell, Clifton Park NY
24 4.15 William Kelsey, Voorheesville NY
25 3.51 Jonathan Lack, Duanesburg NY
26 3.51 Diana Lack, Duanesburg NY
27 3.33 Timothy Coleman, Rochester NY
28 3.33 Roberta Nahill, Porter Corners NY
29 3.33 Richard Norton, Saratoga Spgs NY
30 3.33 Carolee Coleman, Boston MA
31 3.09 Arthur Bernhardt, Loudonville NY
32 3.05 Bibs Pankin, Voorheesville NY
33 2.84 Richard Bobilin, Fonda NY
34 2.63 Walter Smith, West Sand Lake NY
35 2.63 Robert Valenti, Troy NY
36 2.63 James Bornheim, Ballston Spa NY
37 2.53 Norah Fredrickson, Albany NY
38 2.53 Betty Seeley, Albany NY
39 2.39 David Funk, Howes Cave NY
40 2.39 Daniel Burns, Niskayuna NY
41 2.32 Fran Gawron, Schenectady NY
42 1.93 Anne Beard, Clifton Park NY
43 1.92 Ross Lounsbury, Clifton Park NY
44 1.92 Louis Urbano, Albany NY
45 1.79 Charles Harding, Niskayuna NY
46 1.78 June McQuide, Voorheesville NY
47 1.75 Ruth Anderson, Glenmont NY
48 1.74 Richard Underwood, Voorheesville NY
49 1.73 Ulla Sattinger, Slingerlands NY
50 1.73 Michael Sattinger, Slingerlands NY
51 1.73 Linda Millenbach, Albany NY
52 1.73 Lew Millenbach, Albany NY
53 1.73 Alka Gupta, Latham NY
54 1.30 Yvonne Mendleson, Glenmont NY
55 1.28 Joan Fisher, Delmar NY
56 1.28 Jay Fisher, Florham Park NJ
57 1.26 Peter Wick, Cohoes NY
58 1.26 Joe Rizzuto, Mechanicville NY
59 1.23 Paula Dambrauskas, Pittsfield MA
60 1.23 James Kronholm, Blandford MA
61 1.13 Jean Shea, Oneonta NY
62 1.13 Eleanor Parce, Unadilla NY
63 1.04 John McDonald, Cohoes NY
64 1.04 Barbara McDonald, Cohoes NY
65 0.98 Susan Wold, Troy NY
66 0.88 Lois Phillips, Queensbury NY
67 0.88 Joseph Phillips, Queensbury NY
68 0.80 Steve McQuide, Voorheesville NY
69 0.78 Lawrence Berman, Albany NY
70 0.78 Alex Hallenstein, Niskayuna NY
71 0.77 Thomas Levanduski, Schenectady NY
72 0.77 Jim Reed, Schenectady NY
73 0.69 Mary Williams, Schenectady NY
74 0.69 Joel Prescott, Rexford NY
75 0.63 Michael Seife, Catskill NY
76 0.63 Agie Seife, Catskill NY
77 0.52 Susan Klein, Delmar NY
78 0.52 Phyllis Levy, Albany NY
79 0.52 Judith Ciccio, Delmar NY
80 0.52 Glenys Mountford, Scotia NY
81 0.44 Richard Ellis, Troy NY
82 0.44 Pamela Farrell, Saratoga Spgs NY
83 0.44 Ellen Ellis, Troy NY
84 0.44 Deborah Titolo, Saratoga Spgs NY
85 0.26 Robert Dickson, Silver Bay NY
86 0.26 Peter Mitchell, Silver Bay NY
|