Total masterpoints: 1245.58 earned by 558 players.
Total attendance: 431 tables.
1 29.30 Selena Swanson, Mechanicsburg PA
2 29.30 John Swanson, Mechanicsburg PA
3 22.84 Barry Gorski, Reading PA
4 19.88 Andie Sheaffer, Lancaster PA
5 16.96 John Leonard, York PA
6 15.37 H Philip Monyer, Middletown PA
7 15.30 Steve Valencic, Mechanicsburg PA
8 14.80 Edward Scanlon, York PA
9 13.53 Malin Castronuovo, York PA
10 13.19 Jacqueline Granite, Mechanicsburg PA
11 11.54 Michael Zeller, York PA
12 11.07 Charles Whittaker, York PA
13 11.02 John Klinger, Lancaster PA
14 10.28 Nina Sadler, Mechanicsburg PA
15 10.15 Josh Whittaker, York PA
16 9.92 Sue Wessner, Hamburg PA
17 8.86 Ron Clawson, Kearneysville WV
18 8.86 Richard Taylor, Frederick MD
19 8.77 Vernon Hester, Lititz PA
20 8.43 Ric Elbo, Chambersburg PA
21 8.29 Frank Doub, Falling Waters WV
22 8.29 Charles Meister, Martinsburg WV
23 8.16 Bob Bowman, York PA
24 8.05 Rosalind Braunstein, Lancaster PA
25 8.05 Richard Braunstein, Lancaster PA
26 7.75 Ricky Boyer, Mechanicsburg PA
27 7.63 Jeremy Lynch, Millersburg PA
28 7.62 Deborah Klinger, Lancaster PA
29 7.51 Joann Hano, York PA
30 7.51 Buddy Hano, York PA
31 7.30 Rebecca Chick, New Cumberland PA
32 6.90 Alexis Peffer, Enola PA
33 6.89 Albert Bingaman Jr, Reading PA
34 6.64 Mary Wolfinger, Hagerstown MD
35 6.34 Richard Lyden, Camp Hill St PA
36 6.34 Michael Mendelson, Mechanicsburg PA
37 6.28 Susan Kennedy, York PA
38 6.25 William Souders, York PA
39 6.14 Joseph Patterson, Carlisle PA
40 6.06 Robert Knuff, Chambersburg PA
41 5.94 Robert Marsh, Mount Joy PA
42 5.77 Linda Donley, Martinsburg WV
43 5.58 Margaret Sobolewski, Carlisle PA
44 5.58 Jan Leuaenberger, Chambersburg PA
45 5.45 David Charleston, Harrisburg PA
46 5.40 Katie Christopher, York PA
47 5.38 Dan Putnam, Berkeley Spgs WV
48 5.36 Robert Stile, Middletown PA
49 5.36 Ellen Goldsmith, Mechanicsburg PA
50 5.32 Betsy Little, Lemoyne PA
51 5.29 Ronald Orr, Falling Waters WV
52 5.25 Rick Sadler, Mechanicsburg PA
53 5.25 Barrie Callahan, Dover PA
54 5.22 Phillip Davis, Fayetteville PA
55 5.21 Kathleen Harter, Camp Hill PA
56 5.11 Lorraine Hovis, York PA
57 5.07 Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA
58 5.03 Ruth Maddock, Hagerstown MD
59 5.00 Tracy Board, York PA
60 4.98 Sandra Greenfield, Mechanicsburg PA
61 4.84 Stan Saul, Willow Valley PA
62 4.83 James Boyer, Mechanicsburg PA
63 4.69 Sara Buckwalter, Lancaster PA
64 4.61 Eva Train, Willow Street PA
65 4.58 Silvia R. Herman, Etters PA
66 4.55 Mary Simmons, Harrisburg PA
67 4.46 Michael Christopher, York PA
68 4.28 Ann Silverstein, Lancaster PA
69 4.16 Kevin Harter, Camp Hill PA
70 4.11 Loretta Carlisle, Carlisle PA
71 4.08 Jim Arbogast, Berkeley Spgs WV
72 4.07 Ed Bissell, State College PA
73 3.96 Stephen Fama, Elizabethtown PA
74 3.94 John H Miller, York PA
75 3.91 Thomas Coxey, Lancaster PA
76 3.85 Cecile Hund, Mechanicsburg PA
77 3.80 Patricia Jacobs, Mechanicsburg PA
78 3.80 Kathryn Markley, Mechanicsburg PA
79 3.78 Edward Katz, Reading PA
80 3.76 Sandy Goldberg, Fayetteville PA
81 3.76 Doug Fischer, Fayetteville PA
82 3.67 C. Harold Cohn, Wernersville PA
83 3.63 Nancy Pakulski, Willow Street PA
84 3.59 Robert Miller, Harrisburg PA
85 3.49 Matt Sherman, Mechanicsburg PA
86 3.41 John Nimitz, Charles Town WV
87 3.38 Edward Schoenberger Jr, Lititz PA
88 3.37 Pat Newbold, Hagerstown MD
89 3.36 Sally Patterson, Lancaster PA
90 3.36 Patricia Latshaw, Lancaster PA
91 3.35 David Chen, State College PA
92 3.35 Carl Ziegler, Kutztown PA
93 3.32 Angie Reiner, Palmyra PA
94 3.29 John Ferranti, Lancaster PA
95 3.26 Lee Morrison, Camp Hill PA
96 3.23 Jack Thorp, Mechanicsburg PA
97 3.19 Barbara Shaw, Chambersburg PA
98 3.17 John Ritz, Dover PA
99 3.17 Elizabeth Ritz, Dover PA
100 3.16 Richard Rodney, Carlisle PA
101 3.15 Sandy Saul, Willow Valley PA
102 3.13 Kathy Myers, Lancaster PA
103 3.12 Ronald Mundy, Lancaster PA
104 3.12 Marc Rovner, Mountville PA
105 3.08 Pat Stover, York PA
106 3.07 Marcia Strittmatter, Enola PA
107 3.04 Ione Chock, York PA
108 3.04 Carolyn Shirk, Harrisburg PA
109 3.03 Jack Hund, Mechanicsburg PA
110 3.01 Pamela Rosenberger, Lancaster PA
111 3.00 Warren Gaskill, Willow Street PA
112 3.00 Silvia M. Herman, Etters PA
113 3.00 Marty Hermes, Willow Valley PA
114 2.96 Russell Williams, Hanover PA
115 2.95 Ernestine Medeck, Sinking Springs PA
116 2.92 Judy Parsons, York PA
117 2.84 Bonnie Heilig, Lancaster PA
118 2.81 Charles Wooten, Lancaster PA
119 2.76 Igor Yefimov,
120 2.69 Ron Schmieder, Willow Valley PA
121 2.67 Pamela Stackhouse, Glen Rock PA
122 2.67 Joni Bialzak, Timonium MD
123 2.66 Judith Reynolds, Camp Hill PA
124 2.64 Jill Greiner, Lancaster PA
125 2.64 Jeanne Parrett, Elizabethtown PA
126 2.63 Pat Gage,
127 2.63 Georgia Goodman, Fayetteville PA
128 2.59 Suzanne Geubtner, York PA
129 2.58 Dian Wise, Ephrata PA
130 2.54 Joyce Franz, Lancaster PA
131 2.54 Heather Bittenbender, Reading PA
132 2.44 Nadine Soussa, York PA
133 2.44 Jeff Stead, Shepherdstown WV
134 2.44 Bob Back, Charles Town WV
135 2.43 Doug Chaney, Pottstown PA
136 2.42 James Van Etten, Lavallette NJ
137 2.42 Jackie Humilovich, State College PA
138 2.40 Jack Berry, Hamburg PA
139 2.39 Nora Sartalis, York PA
140 2.39 James Benson, Lancaster PA
141 2.38 Barbara Droz, Lancaster PA
142 2.36 Benjamin Hawn, Willow Street PA
143 2.27 Tim Trissler, Mechanicsburg PA
144 2.25 Wilbert Manley, York PA
145 2.25 Nick Hughes, Mechanicsburg PA
146 2.24 Robert Waddell, Boiling Springs PA
147 2.24 Jill Anderson, State College PA
148 2.21 Fran McCaffrey, Denver PA
149 2.21 Dennis Shaub, Lancaster PA
150 2.19 Nancy Machusick, Reading PA
151 2.17 Dotti McNichol, Gardners PA
152 2.13 Travis Crump, Wyomissing PA
153 2.13 Ann Silbaugh, Shrewsbury PA
154 2.13 Alfred Crump, Wyomissing PA
155 2.12 Floyd Montgomery, Lancaster PA
156 2.12 Dale Matt, Lititz PA
157 2.11 Mary Moyer, Dauphin PA
158 2.11 Larry King, Orlando FL
159 2.11 Andre I. St. Omer Roy, Mechanicsburg PA
160 2.10 Etta Buchwald, Elizabethtown PA
161 2.10 Emma Eaton, Thurmont MD
162 2.10 Carol Northey, Elizabethtown PA
163 2.07 Lee Ernst, Reading PA
164 2.07 Glenn Trayer, Wernersville PA
165 2.07 Beth Menges, Lancaster PA
166 2.04 Penelope Defibaugh, York PA
167 2.04 Joanne Johnston, Lewistown PA
168 2.04 Fred Long, Lancaster PA
169 2.03 Ian Milnes, Mechanicsburg PA
170 2.03 Bridget Whitley, Harrisburg PA
171 2.00 Timothy Zettlemoyer, Birdsboro PA
172 2.00 Shane Zeller, York PA
173 2.00 Jana Estep, Wernersville PA
174 2.00 Dorothy McCormick, Reading PA
175 1.98 Irene Appleyard, Harrisburg PA
176 1.98 Dorothy Disney, Mechanicsburg PA
177 1.97 Sarah Soster, State College PA
178 1.97 Norma Bernstein, York PA
179 1.97 Larry Rudolph, Martinsburg WV
180 1.97 Jim McKeown, State College PA
181 1.97 Doug Hoke, York PA
182 1.97 Brian Leonard, Inwood WV
183 1.94 Alice Hyman, Reading PA
184 1.90 Barbara Beard, Hagerstown MD
185 1.89 Marlene Arnst, Willow Street PA
186 1.83 Nellie Snowden, Harpers Ferry WV
187 1.83 Nancy Shatto, Frederick MD
188 1.83 Louis Scheffer, Mechanicsburg PA
189 1.83 Leslie Fickinger, Mechanicsburg PA
190 1.83 Charles Sourber, Hanover PA
191 1.82 Marguerite Bernstine, York PA
192 1.82 Allen Mannon, Lancaster PA
193 1.81 Sandy King, Lancaster PA
194 1.79 Will Kirkpatrick, New Freedom PA
195 1.79 Herbert Karlip, Lancaster PA
196 1.78 Kay Crawford, Landisville PA
197 1.78 Kathy Schoenberger, Lititz PA
198 1.78 Iris Hersh, Chambersburg PA
199 1.78 Claire Warren, Red Lion PA
200 1.78 Carol Simpson, Lancaster PA
201 1.78 Carol Hawk, Reading PA
202 1.77 Ruth Van Akin, Willow Street PA
203 1.77 Jerry Van Akin, Willow Valley PA
204 1.77 Debra Gidlund, Berkeley Spgs WV
205 1.71 Paul Romano, Elizabethtown PA
206 1.70 Philip Presby, Reading PA
207 1.69 Carl Huber Jr, York PA
208 1.69 Alan Seltzer, Wyomissing PA
209 1.66 Henry Behr, York PA
210 1.66 Gail Johnson, Lititz PA
211 1.64 John Weishampel, Wernersville PA
212 1.64 Gail Weimer, Wyomissing PA
213 1.64 Arthur Purcell, West Reading PA
214 1.63 Sheila Walsh, Reading PA
215 1.63 Linda Sheaffer, Harrisburg PA
216 1.63 Larry Yoder, Limekiln PA
217 1.62 Russell Poppleton, Camp Hill PA
218 1.62 Karen Diffenbach, Lancaster PA
219 1.62 Bernice Schreiber, York PA
220 1.61 Susan Bruhn, Mechanicsburg PA
221 1.59 Kenneth Meyer, Lititz PA
222 1.58 Nancy Berry, Reading PA
223 1.58 Kathy Arbogast, Berkeley Spgs WV
224 1.58 Judy Trissler, Mechanicsburg PA
225 1.58 Janet Cantone, Berkeley Spgs WV
226 1.58 Henry Clay, Elizabethtown PA
227 1.58 Charlie Ritchey, Mount Joy PA
228 1.58 Carl Fahnestock, York Haven PA
229 1.57 Dottie Allen, Lancaster PA
230 1.56 Mary Anne Aichele, Lancaster PA
231 1.55 Keith Ordemann, Mohnpon PA
232 1.52 Patricia Riker, Mechanicsburg PA
233 1.52 Joseph Oless, Harrisburg PA
234 1.52 Jeanne Lantzy, Palmyra PA
235 1.52 Harry Stutts, Chambersburg PA
236 1.52 Gail Bishop, Hummelstown PA
237 1.52 Gail Berra, Mechanicsburg PA
238 1.52 Bill Fasnacht, Chambersburg PA
239 1.51 Stan Cohn, Parkton MD
240 1.51 Sharon Sherban, Lancaster PA
241 1.51 Jim Ross, Mt Wolf PA
242 1.50 Susan Sobestanovich, York PA
243 1.50 Karen Pagano, Hummelstown PA
244 1.50 John Soby Sobestanovich, York PA
245 1.50 Georgianne Hess, Harrisburg PA
246 1.48 Joe Kasher, Fayetteville PA
247 1.48 Fran Kasher, Fayetteville PA
248 1.44 Carol Smith, York PA
249 1.44 Carol Reitz, State College PA
250 1.43 Kasey Long, Lancaster PA
251 1.43 Bob Renzi, Lancaster PA
252 1.43 Barb Souder, Lancaster PA
253 1.41 Patricia Haiges, Lancaster PA
254 1.41 Mary Garman-Miller, Lancaster PA
255 1.40 Bonnie Houtz, Mechanicsburg PA
256 1.38 William Roeder, York PA
257 1.38 Walter Moreau, Lancaster PA
258 1.38 Harold Hoffman, Hummelstown PA
259 1.38 Eugene O'Brien, Reading PA
260 1.37 Jack Rudy, Camp Hill PA
261 1.35 Mary Norton, York PA
262 1.35 Linda Zimmerman, Chambersburg PA
263 1.35 Andrew Tempel, Dallastown PA
264 1.34 Phyllis Hoover, Lancaster PA
265 1.34 Mary Fran Roller, York PA
266 1.34 Ken Hoover, Lancaster PA
267 1.33 Ruth Randa, Willow Valley PA
268 1.33 Dorothy Schleck, Willow Valley PA
269 1.33 Angela Pandelidis, York PA
270 1.32 Rebecca Brown, Millersville PA
271 1.32 Lewis Maddock, Hagerstown MD
272 1.32 Gordon Griffith, Lancaster PA
273 1.32 Frank Carden, Hagerstown MD
274 1.32 Anne Carden, Hagerstown MD
275 1.31 Cliff Lynd, York PA
276 1.30 Michele Martin, Lancaster PA
277 1.28 Joanne Winger, Hummelstown PA
278 1.28 David Steele, Lancaster PA
279 1.27 Robert Felix, Dillsburg PA
280 1.27 Lyn Widmyer, Charles Town WV
281 1.27 Jean Wannemacher, Lancaster PA
282 1.27 Elizabeth Fath, Bluemont VA
283 1.27 Charlotte Arnold, Lancaster PA
284 1.25 Witold Palosz, Lutherville MD
285 1.25 Susan Crawford, Carlisle PA
286 1.25 Ronald Zimmerman, Millersville PA
287 1.25 Norma Shuff, York PA
288 1.25 Martin Royce, Lancaster PA
289 1.25 Linda Davis, Mechanicsburg PA
290 1.25 Janet McCarthy, York PA
291 1.25 Jack McGrogan, Lemoyne PA
292 1.25 Dorothy Williamson, Wyomissing PA
293 1.25 Betsy Malin, Camp Hill PA
294 1.25 Bernard Sachs, Pikesville MD
295 1.25 Anthony La Paro, Reading PA
296 1.20 Carol Szutowicz, Lancaster PA
297 1.19 William Zuzack, Mechanicsburg PA
298 1.19 William Beakes, Columbia PA
299 1.19 Sue Fletcher, State College PA
300 1.19 Estelle Frankl, State College PA
301 1.19 Bill Braught, Marathon FL
302 1.18 Jane Carroll, Mechanicsburg PA
303 1.18 Charles Stoner III, Manheim PA
304 1.18 Carol Greecher, Mechanicsburg PA
305 1.17 Susan Tandlmayer, Harrisburg PA
306 1.17 Jane English, York PA
307 1.17 Blair English,
308 1.16 Phyllis Wintz, Reading PA
309 1.13 Ruth Witman, East Earl PA
310 1.13 Rob Robey, Frederick MD
311 1.13 L Irish Murphy, Pottstown PA
312 1.13 Joyce Marafka, Middletown PA
313 1.13 Jim Riccio, Lancaster PA
314 1.13 Barry Daubenspeck, Lansdale PA
315 1.13 Ann Lebherz, Frederick MD
316 1.11 Phyllis Walmer, Hummelstown PA
317 1.11 Nanci Baker, Hummelstown PA
318 1.09 Dave Bort, Keedysville MD
319 1.09 Carrie Singer, Shepherdstown WV
320 1.06 Kathy Kostrub, Landisville PA
321 1.06 John Rutter, Marietta PA
322 1.06 Francis Kostrub, Landisville PA
323 1.05 Madeline Davis, Martinsburg WV
324 1.05 Greta Douglas, Reading PA
325 1.05 Gloria Kintzer, Reading PA
326 1.05 Donald Hallman, Willow Valley PA
327 1.05 Bill Davis, Martinsburg WV
328 1.04 Nancy Ridyard, Elizabethtown PA
329 1.04 Lorraine Murawski, Elizabethtown PA
330 1.04 Jim Gotta, Elizabethtown PA
331 1.04 Jean Eiding, PA
332 1.04 Elaine Smith, York PA
333 1.04 Carolyn Nace, York PA
334 1.04 Betty Gotta, Elizabethtown PA
335 1.04 Ann Collie, Stewartstown PA
336 1.03 Nan Shi, State College PA
337 1.03 Donald Strickler, Howard PA
338 1.02 Michael Young, Stewartstown PA
339 1.01 Kay Succa, Mechanicsburg PA
340 1.01 James Johnson, Harrisburg PA
341 1.00 Terry Hammel, York PA
342 1.00 John Rushmere, Willow Valley PA
343 1.00 Gerald Richardson, Lancaster PA
344 1.00 Barbara Richardson, Lancaster PA
345 1.00 Angel Dela Cerna, York PA
346 1.00 Alice Lafferty, Lancaster PA
347 0.99 W Eckton, Reading PA
348 0.99 IH Cheo Yang, Willow Valley PA
349 0.99 Donald Trone, Lancaster PA
350 0.99 Diana Mulligan, Wyomissing PA
351 0.97 Susan Hurlburt, Millersville PA
352 0.97 Joe Hurlburt, Millersville PA
353 0.97 Jean Westervelt, Reading PA
354 0.97 James Westervelt, Reading PA
355 0.95 Susan Nichols, Hilton NY
356 0.95 Pamela Murray, Camp Hill PA
357 0.94 Phyllis Vorodi, Mechanicsburg PA
358 0.94 Parul Iyer, Enola PA
359 0.94 Mary Ellen Hoyt, York PA
360 0.94 Martha Matt, Lititz PA
361 0.94 Len Crumb, Carlisle PA
362 0.94 James Green, Harrisburg PA
363 0.93 John Albright, York PA
364 0.93 Beverly Maynard, Mechanicsburg PA
365 0.92 Peggy Slattery, Hedgesville WV
366 0.92 Margaret Neiberger, Winchester VA
367 0.92 Irene Taylor,
368 0.92 Ann Hawkins-Viau, Winchester VA
369 0.91 Akbar Samii, Mount Gretna PA
370 0.89 Russ Hannula,
371 0.89 Lissy Stauffer, Shillington PA
372 0.89 Janet Stevens, Reading PA
373 0.89 Hank Youngerman, Reading PA
374 0.89 Barbara Goodman, Harrisburg PA
375 0.89 Ann Kranich, Harrisburg PA
376 0.88 Jane Shepard, York PA
377 0.88 Elizabeth Hess, York PA
378 0.85 Susan Lynd, York PA
379 0.85 Lynn Harris, Mechanicsburg PA
380 0.85 John Hatch, Lancaster PA
381 0.85 Carol Yost, Lancaster PA
382 0.85 Bob Wash, PA
383 0.84 Mike Tieman, Mechanicsburg PA
384 0.84 Linda Shook, Mechanicsburg PA
385 0.84 Connie Sturm, York PA
386 0.84 Bunny Trefry, York PA
387 0.80 Gwen Landis, Lancaster PA
388 0.80 George Knedeisen, Lancaster PA
389 0.80 Frances Cohen, Harrisburg PA
390 0.79 Sheila Bornstein, Wyomissing PA
391 0.79 Robert Freed, Frederick MD
392 0.79 Lois Taylor, Frederick MD
393 0.79 Judy Sager, Wyomissing PA
394 0.79 Fred Wagner, Hagerstown MD
395 0.79 Elaine Rowe, Hagerstown MD
396 0.78 Virginia Briggs, Dallastown PA
397 0.77 Raymond Fisher, Mechanicsburg PA
398 0.77 Mandy Fisher, Mechanicsburg PA
399 0.77 Frederick Powell, Mechanicsburg PA
400 0.77 Becky Powell, Mechanicsburg PA
401 0.75 Virginia Bates, Lancaster PA
402 0.75 Phyllis Steinberg, Willow Valley PA
403 0.75 Guy Whidden,
404 0.75 Ernest Heller, Frederick MD
405 0.75 Anne Ohngemach, Willow Valley PA
406 0.74 Dave Hall, York PA
407 0.74 Barbara Hall, York PA
408 0.73 Evelyn Drezner, Wyomissing PA
409 0.73 Elizabeth Kunkleman, Wyomissing PA
410 0.72 Shirley Brookshire, York PA
411 0.72 Patricia Calvani, Mountville PA
412 0.72 John Fogal, York PA
413 0.72 Jane Larkin, Lancaster PA
414 0.72 J Donald Hollinger, State College PA
415 0.72 Gregory Larkin, Lancaster PA
416 0.71 Nicole Vangenhassend, Camp Hill PA
417 0.71 Jean Pryzbylkowski, Lancaster PA
418 0.71 Bill Kellie,
419 0.70 Claudia Hostetter, Lancaster PA
420 0.69 William Detterer, Reading PA
421 0.69 Suzanne Storck, Wyomissing PA
422 0.69 Sheila Altaker, Camp Hill PA
423 0.69 Norman Wenger, Wernersville PA
424 0.69 Maxine Hornberger, Wernersville PA
425 0.69 Lucy Snyder, Palmyra PA
426 0.69 Jo Good, Lancaster PA
427 0.69 Herbert Gaither, Camp Hill PA
428 0.68 Fannie Johnson, Adamstown MD
429 0.68 Aurora McDonough, Adamstown MD
430 0.66 Shirley Miller, State College PA
431 0.66 Richard Ray, Chambersburg PA
432 0.66 Priscilla Meyette, Lancaster PA
433 0.66 Marge Boner, Seven Valleys PA
434 0.66 Lee Baker, Birdsboro PA
435 0.66 Janice Repko, Wyomissing PA
436 0.66 David Wells, Fayetteville PA
437 0.65 Pamela Rothenberger, Shillington PA
438 0.64 Walter Gaige, Mechanicsburg PA
439 0.64 Sharon Mundis, Dallastown PA
440 0.64 Lydia Fritz, Lancaster PA
441 0.64 Kathy Mast, Lancaster PA
442 0.64 Jo Anne Fry, Dover PA
443 0.64 George Mundis, Dallastown PA
444 0.64 Edie Small, York PA
445 0.64 Barbara Marion, Lancaster PA
446 0.64 Barbara Gaige, Mechanicsburg PA
447 0.63 Virginia Lowe, Hummelstown PA
448 0.63 Robbie Cohen, Harrisburg PA
449 0.63 Linda Bellile, Millersville PA
450 0.63 Anna Sieminski, Millersville PA
451 0.62 William Solomon, Carlisle PA
452 0.62 Timothy LeVan, Harrisburg PA
453 0.62 Patricia Solomon, Carlisle PA
454 0.62 Hilda Gernsheimer, Wyomissing PA
455 0.62 Gerry Jaffe, Harrisburg PA
456 0.62 Doris Van Antwerp, Lancaster PA
457 0.62 Constance Jeff, Lancaster PA
458 0.61 Robert Lee, Frederick MD
459 0.61 Linda Lee, Frederick MD
460 0.61 Joan Ergin, Shepherdstown WV
461 0.61 Erdem Ergin, Shepherdstown WV
462 0.60 Virginia Burtnett, Camp Hill PA
463 0.60 Maxine Epstein, York PA
464 0.59 Lucia Di Paolo, Wyomissing PA
465 0.59 Geri Buczewski, Reading PA
466 0.57 Jean Schwenger, Reading PA
467 0.56 Terry Shriver, Mechanicsburg PA
468 0.56 Liz Bingham, York PA
469 0.56 Jane Hartin, Lancaster PA
470 0.56 Gayle Brass, York PA
471 0.56 Bill Recker, Camp Hill PA
472 0.56 Barabara Fortney, Lancaster PA
473 0.54 Rusti Fries, Lancaster PA
474 0.54 Jack Gechter, Reading PA
475 0.54 Jack Clime,
476 0.54 Gail Hamilton, Willow Street PA
477 0.53 Ralph Knoll, Willow Valley PA
478 0.53 Marcia Reardan, Willow Street PA
479 0.53 Harriet Ladany, Lancaster PA
480 0.53 Gopal Limaye, Frederick MD
481 0.53 Gerald Weiss, Lancaster PA
482 0.53 George Laniado, Hagerstown MD
483 0.53 Barbara McDevitt, York PA
484 0.53 Anne Knoll, Lancaster PA
485 0.52 Sue Brocklebank, Seven Valleys PA
486 0.51 Mary Katzmann, Fayetteville PA
487 0.50 Mary Hickey, Timonium MD
488 0.50 Jean Lynagh, Parkville MD
489 0.49 Marlene Winkleman, Wyomissing PA
490 0.49 Louise Remley, Wyomissing PA
491 0.49 Jeanne Anstadt, York PA
492 0.49 Connie Bamer, State College PA
493 0.48 Pat Vitello, York PA
494 0.48 Jackie Hill, York PA
495 0.48 Gerry Nicholson, Lutherville Tim MD
496 0.48 Donalee Griswold, Allentown PA
497 0.48 Betsy Cutler, Allentown PA
498 0.47 Sandra McCarver, Lemoyne PA
499 0.47 Raymond Seaman, Willow Street PA
500 0.47 Lois Morgan, Willow Street PA
501 0.47 John Freet, Yokr PA
502 0.47 Janet Kelley, Harrisburg PA
503 0.47 Jack Glick, Harrisburg PA
504 0.47 Faye Glick, Harrisburg PA
505 0.46 Mary Lisko, Boalsburg PA
506 0.46 Madeline Lambe, York PA
507 0.46 Judith Groenenboom, Mechanicsburg PA
508 0.46 Irene Harpster, State College PA
509 0.46 Gail Boone, York PA
510 0.46 Dan Wagner, York PA
511 0.46 Cathy Becker, Harrisburg PA
512 0.46 Barbara Isaacman, Harrisburg PA
513 0.46 Barbara Ann Epstein, Harrisburg PA
514 0.45 Carmen Doyle, Gettysburg PA
515 0.45 Carl Leaman, York PA
516 0.44 Rosa Eshelman, Lancaster PA
517 0.43 Jane Marfizo, Harrisburg PA
518 0.42 Kay Bechtold, Lititz PA
519 0.42 Jinan Bahia, Hummelstown PA
520 0.42 Audrey Ayoub, New Cumberland PA
521 0.41 Pat Farmer, Washington Boro PA
522 0.41 Margaret Farrell, York PA
523 0.39 Robert Poole, Oley PA
524 0.39 Nancy Bogda, Lancaster PA
525 0.39 Liz Louie, Lancaster PA
526 0.39 Fran Dimeler, Willow Street PA
527 0.39 Cindi Rossi, Lancaster PA
528 0.39 Betsy Calder, Lancaster PA
529 0.39 Barclay Richards, Lancaster PA
530 0.38 Mary Ann Prior, Dillsburg PA
531 0.38 Faylene Zdinak, Middletown PA
532 0.36 Wally Clarke, York PA
533 0.36 Sara Gainey, Allentown PA
534 0.36 Kristine Burfeind, Emmaus PA
535 0.36 Eleanor Christensen, Lancaster PA
536 0.35 Marsha Nettles, Harrisburg PA
537 0.33 Mike Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
538 0.29 Beverly Wagaman, Lancaster PA
539 0.28 Thomas Kimmel, Sinking Springs PA
540 0.28 Marion Ong, Elizabethtown PA
541 0.27 Harry Stamer, York PA
542 0.24 Maryrose Noto-Hardy, Mechanicsburg PA
543 0.24 Mary Ann Byrne-Walker, Mechanicsburg PA
544 0.24 Jo Novosel, Mechanicsburg PA
545 0.24 Edward Novosel, Mechanicsburg PA
546 0.24 Cindy Mueller, Mechanicsburg PA
547 0.24 Andrew Walker, Mechanicsburg PA
548 0.23 Sandra Berg, Mt Holly Spgs PA
549 0.23 Denise Kelly, Indio CA
550 0.22 Patricia Bettger, Mechanicsburg PA
551 0.22 Gayle Spicer, Lititz PA
552 0.12 Paul May, Camp Hill PA
553 0.12 Kathryn Gaither, Camp Hill PA
554 0.12 John Campbell, New Cumberland PA
555 0.12 Jerry Buckwalter, New Cumberland PA
556 0.12 Irene Jerome, Harrisburg PA
557 0.12 Heywood Marsh, Camp Hill PA
558 0.12 Carolyn Fry, Camp Hill PA
|