Wed AM Open Pairs
- 27.0 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 6.94 |
Saul Horowitz - Leslie Sarf; Sagamore | 70.45%
| 5.21 |
Kathy Hicks - Carol Mathews; Smithtown | 63.64%
| 3.90 |
Patricia Brown - Barbara Amelkin; Sagamore | 63.26%
| 2.57 |
Honey Green - Paul Cohen; Sagamore | 61.55%
| 2.57 |
Cal Rafuse - Mark Blanchard; Smithtown | 61.55%
| 1.97 |
Diana Maniscalco - Arnold Fox; Smithtown | 61.17%
| 1.58 |
Erika Silver - Janine Buss; Smithtown | 60.80%
| 1.13 |
Forrest Dunbar - Rick Shanks; Smithtown | 57.39%
| 0.85 |
Charles Baker - Catherine Layden; Smithtown | 55.11%
| 0.62 |
Helene Schwartz - Susan Fox; Smithtown | 54.73%
| 0.49 |
Charles Rose - Evelyn Rose; Smithtown | 51.89%
| |
---|
Wed AM 0-750 Pairs
- 12.5 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.17 |
Savi Sam - Daniel Goldschmidt; Sagamore | 62.00%
| 1.63 |
Kim Floam - Susan Rand; Sagamore | 61.27%
| 1.22 |
Gail Johnson - Jane Morley; Sagamore | 60.89%
| 0.92 |
Lynda Straker - Janice McBean; Sagamore | 60.19%
| 0.79 |
Joanne Chalifoux - Beverly Lefkowitz; Sagamore | 55.88%
| 0.57 |
Louise Merritt - Sheila Pohly; Sagamore | 54.93%
| 0.60 |
Patricia Fasciano - Carla Kretschmann; Sagamore | 54.91%
| 0.45 |
Vicki Seltzer - Richard Brach; Sagamore | 53.33%
| |
---|
Wed AM Open Pairs Wednesday Mor Session
| Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 2.16 | Saul Horowitz - Leslie Sarf; Sagamore | 70.45%
| 1.51 | Patricia Brown - Barbara Amelkin; Sagamore | 63.26%
| 1.08 | Honey Green - Paul Cohen; Sagamore | 61.55%
| 0.76 | Morton Case - Shelley Drayzen; Sagamore | 59.28%
| 0.52 | Linda Lewin - Holly Roseman; Sagamore | 53.98%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 2.16 | Stephen Green - Robert Gordon; Sagamore | 59.09%
| 1.51 | Karl De Shrage - Naomi Klosner; Sagamore | 55.11%
| 1.08 | Drew Tarhan - Dominique Schneider; Sagamore | 54.92%
| 0.76 | Carl Gueli - Kent Vandewater; Sagamore | 54.73%
| 0.43 | Frank Anshen - Alan Kudisch; Sagamore | 53.41%
| 0.60 | Patrick Ross - Gulu Mahtaney; Sagamore | 50.95%
| |
---|
Section WW North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 2.25 | Kathy Hicks - Carol Mathews; Smithtown | 63.64%
| 1.58 | Diana Maniscalco - Arnold Fox; Smithtown | 61.17%
| 1.13 | Marie Barbeosch - Rochelle Strauss; Smithtown | 60.04%
| 0.85 | Charles Baker - Catherine Layden; Smithtown | 55.11%
| 0.61 | Helene Schwartz - Susan Fox; Smithtown | 54.73%
| 0.38 | Marianne Fulfaro - Virginia Hoffman; Smithtown | 53.98%
| 0.43 | Mary Douglas - John Floto; Smithtown | 49.24%
| 0.33 | Nancy Sybil - Louisa Delew; Smithtown | 46.78%
| |
---|
Section WW East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 2.25 | Cal Rafuse - Mark Blanchard; Smithtown | 61.55%
| 1.58 | Erika Silver - Janine Buss; Smithtown | 60.80%
| 1.13 | Forrest Dunbar - Rick Shanks; Smithtown | 57.39%
| 0.79 | Elizabeth Randall - James Schneider; Smithtown | 52.27%
| 0.49 | Charles Rose - Evelyn Rose; Smithtown | 51.89%
| 0.38 | Mary Horan - Christiane Castel; Smithtown | 51.14%
| 0.27 | Donald Bedell - Gus Lebkuecher; Smithtown | 49.81%
| 0.27 | Alan Tucker - Fred Levine; Smithtown | 49.81%
| |
---|
Wed AM 0-750 Pairs Wednesday Mor Session
| Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.13 | Gail Johnson - Jane Morley; Sagamore | 60.89%
| 0.79 | Joanne Chalifoux - Beverly Lefkowitz; Sagamore | 55.88%
| 0.57 | Louise Merritt - Sheila Pohly; Sagamore | 54.93%
| 0.59 | Shelley Kirshenbaum - Bonnie Feld; Sagamore | 52.64%
| 0.23 | Carol Kamp - Eileen Feldman; Sagamore | 52.46%
| 0.41 | Susan Eisner - Merle Colchamiro; Sagamore | 51.57%
| |
---|
Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.13 | Savi Sam - Daniel Goldschmidt; Sagamore | 62.00%
| 0.79 | Kim Floam - Susan Rand; Sagamore | 61.27%
| 0.57 | Lynda Straker - Janice McBean; Sagamore | 60.19%
| 0.40 | Patricia Fasciano - Carla Kretschmann; Sagamore | 54.91%
| 0.23 | Vicki Seltzer - Richard Brach; Sagamore | 53.33%
| |
---|