Total masterpoints: 1787.54 earned by 484 players.
Total attendance: 426 tables.
1 48.35 Flo Newlin, Aurora CO
2 48.35 Cal Newlin Jr, Aurora CO
3 33.15 En Hay, Highlands Ranch CO
4 33.15 Allen Kane, Highlands Ranch CO
5 27.96 Spencer Jones, Denver CO
6 23.51 Gary Morrison, Olathe KS
7 23.25 Debra Dallas, Highlands Ranch CO
8 20.34 Linda Sundbye, Broomfield CO
9 20.01 Timothy Watson, Lafayette CO
10 19.70 Dom Di Felice, Denver CO
11 19.20 Don Heitler, Englewood CO
12 19.20 Anita Heitler, Englewood CO
13 18.93 Jerry Newcomb, Lakewood CO
14 18.13 Marilyn Ballon, Greenwood Vlg CO
15 18.00 Jerry Ranney, Morrison CO
16 17.80 Marilyn Eber, Denver CO
17 17.80 George Becker, Parker CO
18 17.71 Susan Grauer, Aurora CO
19 17.61 Carolyn Newcomb, Lakewood CO
20 16.81 Dan Marthaler Jr, Aurora CO
21 16.54 Lian Monikowski, Centennial CO
22 16.05 Gregory Charlton, Denver CO
23 15.78 William Curtis, Colorado Spgs CO
24 15.78 Debra Hyatt, Westminster CO
25 15.26 Scott Needham, Boulder CO
26 14.77 Chuck Henke, Aurora CO
27 14.05 John Ochsner, Colorado Spgs CO
28 14.05 Eva Johnson, Colorado Spgs CO
29 13.67 Joseph Pieper, Dubuque IA
30 13.66 Robert McKenzie, Thornton CO
31 13.20 Rathin Basu, Highlands Ranch CO
32 13.20 John Bugay, Parker CO
33 13.19 Tom Monikowski, Centennial CO
34 13.19 Jon Brandon, Denver CO
35 12.38 Robert Vetter, Aurora CO
36 12.06 Donald Vancil, Aurora CO
37 10.99 Jeanne Achziger, Denver CO
38 10.67 Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO
39 10.27 Bruce Cobb, Denver CO
40 10.11 James McRae, Colorado Spgs CO
41 9.66 Shirley Heinsohn, Highlands Ranch CO
42 9.39 John Van Ness, Carbondale CO
43 9.08 Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO
44 9.07 Kevin Stansbury, Littleton CO
45 8.54 Judith Jadin, Littleton CO
46 8.54 George Everitt, Littleton CO
47 8.22 Rhonda Huser, Fort Collins CO
48 8.22 John Blankinship, Loveland CO
49 8.22 Frank Demeyer, Fort Collins CO
50 8.22 Beth McGregor, Fort Collins CO
51 8.18 Karen Carlsen, Lakewood CO
52 8.14 Kathleen Zipp, Westminster CO
53 8.14 Carol Gumpert, Aurora CO
54 8.09 Hilary Prince, Redding CA
55 8.09 Donna Rasmussen, Broomfield CO
56 8.03 Wilt Cooper, Littleton CO
57 8.03 Wade Biggs, Highlands Ranch CO
58 7.98 Lori Beard, Highlands Ranch CO
59 7.98 Bill Beard, Highlands Ranch CO
60 7.73 Chuck Goudey, Englewood CO
61 7.37 Spencer Carr, Broomfield CO
62 7.37 John Dukellis, Colorado Spgs CO
63 7.27 Nina Dowd, Centennial CO
64 7.27 Marilyn O Neil, Castle Rock CO
65 7.15 Helen Fitzpatrick, Arvada CO
66 7.06 Steven Adams, Thornton CO
67 7.06 Sally Adams, Thornton CO
68 7.06 Michael Hupka, Boulder CO
69 6.76 Sunny Gilbert, Boulder CO
70 6.76 Barbara Yoshimura, Lyons CO
71 6.75 Jean Hupka, Boulder CO
72 6.73 Harriet Berenbaum, Denver CO
73 6.71 Roger Pennell, Aurora CO
74 6.65 Robert Wingeard, Colorado Spgs CO
75 6.65 Judy Hummel, Colorado Spgs CO
76 6.64 Diann Miller, Englewood CO
77 6.62 Thad Smith, Boulder CO
78 6.62 Mindy Smith, Boulder CO
79 6.53 Penelope Coffman, Cherry Hill Vlg CO
80 6.26 Shirley Scott, Colorado Spgs CO
81 6.26 Fred Herring, Aurora CO
82 6.22 Donna Givner, Golden CO
83 6.17 Karen Herz, Boulder CO
84 6.17 Ellen Vineski, Boulder CO
85 6.13 Sandra Koller, Arvada CO
86 6.13 Roger Pearce, Lakewood CO
87 6.00 Judy Randel, Albuquerque NM
88 5.95 Vard Nelson, Evergreen CO
89 5.95 Michael Houlik, Longmont CO
90 5.95 Frances Nelson, Evergreen CO
91 5.67 Shirley Schley, Denver CO
92 5.65 Karen Campbell, Colorado Spgs CO
93 5.65 Judith Bowers, Colorado Spgs CO
94 5.53 Sally Kneser, Englewood CO
95 5.53 Judy Brand, Lone Tree CO
96 5.44 Bob Martin, Lone Tree CO
97 5.35 Hachy Pennell, Aurora CO
98 5.26 William Kutscher, Broomfield CO
99 5.19 Martin Gutschenritter, Fort Collins CO
100 5.16 Sara Lynn Thomas, Colorado Spgs CO
101 5.16 Marjorie Sandoval, Colorado Spgs CO
102 4.94 James Smith, Boulder CO
103 4.77 Alice Perlmutter, Denver CO
104 4.69 Frank Queen, Denver CO
105 4.60 Susan Wheeler, Castle Rock CO
106 4.60 G Steve Wheeler, Castle Rock CO
107 4.59 Timothy Niebauer, Boulder CO
108 4.59 Marie Groh, Boulder CO
109 4.52 Katelin Yates, Erie CO
110 4.47 Susan Cuff, Denver CO
111 4.39 Donald Boyarsky, Denver CO
112 4.37 Robert Murphy, Englewood CO
113 4.37 Kathleen Kelly, Englewood CO
114 4.36 Forest Clark, Aurora CO
115 4.34 Ray Hedberg, Boulder CO
116 4.30 Judi Greene, Highlands Ranch CO
117 4.09 Kirk Mayberry, Golden CO
118 4.06 K Ragland, Boulder CO
119 4.01 Richard Berger, Denver CO
120 4.01 Ramona Berger, Denver CO
121 3.93 Jim Steele, Boulder CO
122 3.69 Pat Henke, Aurora CO
123 3.69 Eric Larson, Vail CO
124 3.69 Eleanor Larson, Golden CO
125 3.66 David Porter, Aurora CO
126 3.57 Kym Zwonitzer, Cheyenne WY
127 3.57 Justin Browning, Cheyenne WY
128 3.57 David Zwonitzer, Cheyenne WY
129 3.57 Daniel Zwonitzer, Cheyenne WY
130 3.49 Mary Lynn Darcy, Denver CO
131 3.49 Kay Christensen, Denver CO
132 3.48 Merrily Van Zevern, Aurora CO
133 3.48 Linda Harder, Aurora CO
134 3.47 Maxine Divine, Littleton CO
135 3.46 Jeanne Rohner, Evergreen CO
136 3.43 Dan Stern, Denver CO
137 3.41 Andrea Johnson, Longmont CO
138 3.35 Robin Elliott, Boulder CO
139 3.35 Gregory Newcomb, Boulder CO
140 3.34 John Krueger, Estes Park CO
141 3.34 Hart Renger, Fort Collins CO
142 3.32 Paul Nelson, Highlands Ranch CO
143 3.32 Janet Nelson, Highlands Ranch CO
144 3.32 David Robinson, Denver CO
145 3.32 Barbara Robinson, Denver CO
146 3.29 Kenneth Krause, Denver CO
147 3.29 Andrew Sauter, Highlands Ranch CO
148 3.28 Barbara O'Grady, Centennial CO
149 3.26 Hurlon James Dulan, Denver CO
150 3.25 Stephen Dreskin, Denver CO
151 3.25 Joel Russman, Denver CO
152 3.18 Wayne Eckerling, Denver CO
153 3.14 William Ashbee, Longmont CO
154 3.14 Arjun Singh, Lakewood CO
155 3.13 Ross Passarelli, Arvada CO
156 3.13 Carolyn Passarelli, Arvada CO
157 3.10 Shelbie Bastiaans, Arvada CO
158 3.04 Kim Powers, Denver CO
159 2.97 Mary E Ruwell, Colorado Spgs CO
160 2.97 Edward Gardner, Colorado Spgs CO
161 2.87 Stuart Davis, Denver CO
162 2.84 Marilyn Eckerling, Denver CO
163 2.83 Elizabeth Wilson, Denver CO
164 2.78 Susan Bacon, Centennial CO
165 2.78 Mariwayne Scully, Denver CO
166 2.75 Diana Moss, Golden CO
167 2.74 Joan Tokarz, Colorado Spgs CO
168 2.70 Elizabeth Coulon, Denver CO
169 2.68 Jane Baryames, Boulder CO
170 2.68 Brian Wood, Golden CO
171 2.67 Donald Lieberman, Tucson AZ
172 2.64 Valerie Lager, Aurora CO
173 2.64 Louise Forsythe, Aurora CO
174 2.64 Kenneth Lager, Aurora CO
175 2.62 Richard Buck, Lyons CO
176 2.62 David Minson, Littleton CO
177 2.61 Thomas Gropp, Highlands Ranch CO
178 2.61 Barbara Spiller, Denver CO
179 2.60 Ole Nordhild, Longmont CO
180 2.58 Sherry Levitt, Denver CO
181 2.58 Don Tocher, Boulder CO
182 2.54 Donna Barrow, Littleton CO
183 2.48 Sandi Ogin, Denver CO
184 2.48 Bruce Ogin, Denver CO
185 2.41 Susan Marshall, Denver CO
186 2.41 Richard Gardner, Denver CO
187 2.39 Michael Holmes, Dumont CO
188 2.38 Wendy Leonard, Denver CO
189 2.38 Rita Parden, Denver CO
190 2.38 Katie McCool, Castle Rock CO
191 2.38 Kathleen Porter, Aurora CO
192 2.37 Michael Lee Stabler, Boulder CO
193 2.37 Kathy Taigen, Englewood CO
194 2.37 Jim Saracino, Englewood CO
195 2.37 Daniel Ziskin, Boulder CO
196 2.34 Diane Mayer, Boulder CO
197 2.34 Candy Smith, Boulder CO
198 2.26 Nettie Ashbee, Longmont CO
199 2.25 Susan Fallon, Estes Park CO
200 2.25 Rosemary Getsie, Niwot CO
201 2.25 Lloyd Parker, Estes Park CO
202 2.24 Ravi Batra, Broomfield CO
203 2.24 Jane Kirby, Englewood CO
204 2.24 DJ Vrooman, Denver CO
205 2.21 William Shaw, Centennial CO
206 2.21 Rita Koch, Fort Collins CO
207 2.21 Marsha Shaw, Centennial CO
208 2.21 Gail Hanson, Fort Collins CO
209 2.21 Fiona Freeseman, Fort Collins CO
210 2.21 Eric Kronwall, Fort Collins CO
211 2.19 Therese Koller, Pueblo CO
212 2.19 Marion Brum de Barros, Denver CO
213 2.19 Margaret Devere, Denver CO
214 2.18 Judith Pogge, Greenwood Vlg CO
215 2.18 Charles Drotar, Parker CO
216 2.17 Susan Schweppe, Boulder CO
217 2.13 Daniel Braucher, Brighton CO
218 2.10 Sheila Peterson, Denver CO
219 2.09 Bonnie Janzen, Lakewood CO
220 2.08 EllaMargaret Cron, Centennial CO
221 2.01 Thomas Burger, Englewood CO
222 2.01 Merl Needham, Littleton CO
223 2.01 John Posluszny, Aurora CO
224 2.01 Jay Silberberg, Denver CO
225 2.01 Carol Chiolero, Aurora CO
226 1.98 R Dean Porter, Arvada CO
227 1.98 Martha Eubanks, Denver CO
228 1.98 Jim Brand, Denver CO
229 1.98 Irene Donelan, Centennial CO
230 1.96 Donita McKanna, Arvada CO
231 1.93 Warren Garrett, Arvada CO
232 1.93 Jonathan Hellman, Centennial CO
233 1.89 William Brooks, Broomfield CO
234 1.89 Gena Brooks, Broomfield CO
235 1.86 John Holmes, Boulder CO
236 1.86 Donald Rohner, Evergreen CO
237 1.86 Dee Hoaglund, Evergreen CO
238 1.85 Jim Walker, Berthoud CO
239 1.85 Daryl Dietrich, Woodland Park CO
240 1.83 Jackie Flowers, Larkspur CO
241 1.83 Clint Jones, Larkspur CO
242 1.79 Bill Easter Jr, Westminster CO
243 1.79 Barbara Easter, Westminster CO
244 1.78 Linda Doran, Broomfield CO
245 1.78 Edward Doran, Broomfield CO
246 1.76 Paul Witonsky, Denver CO
247 1.74 Shirley Baldaccini, Littleton CO
248 1.74 Evelyn Upham, Denver CO
249 1.74 Beverly Brilliant, Denver CO
250 1.74 Barbara Robb, Lakewood CO
251 1.70 Michael Jalving, Denver CO
252 1.69 Tom West, Parker CO
253 1.68 Meg Moore, Arvada CO
254 1.68 Margaret Barber, Arvada CO
255 1.64 Ann Gruidel, Boulder CO
256 1.62 Ginger Roe Anderson, Aurora CO
257 1.59 John Coil, Aurora CO
258 1.59 Elizabeth Thornton, Aurora CO
259 1.58 Jean Sobieski, Broomfield CO
260 1.57 Mary Wright, Arvada CO
261 1.57 Carol Jacks, Littleton CO
262 1.56 Nikki Headlee, Watkins CO
263 1.56 Barbara Rooney, Denver CO
264 1.54 Nancy Rassbach, Westminster CO
265 1.53 Jeannene Dipaolo, Lakewood CO
266 1.51 Tommie Kadotani, Denver CO
267 1.51 Bonnie Camp, Denver CO
268 1.50 Ruth Turner, Estes Park CO
269 1.50 Jim Turner, Estes Park CO
270 1.46 Randall Harrison, Westminster CO
271 1.46 Elaine Ennis, Broomfield CO
272 1.46 Donna Agee, Centennial CO
273 1.44 Mary Condrin, Littleton CO
274 1.44 Jan Turley, Littleton CO
275 1.44 Deborah Zarlengo, Golden CO
276 1.44 Debbie Tyler, Lakewood CO
277 1.44 Christine McCarren, Littleton CO
278 1.44 Carie Boucher, Centennial CO
279 1.43 Piotr Gawron, Lakewood CO
280 1.43 Kris Klamut, Aurora CO
281 1.42 Linda Langer, Estes Park CO
282 1.42 Gerdur Kristjansdottir, Longmont CO
283 1.40 Karen Ruffin, Larkspur CO
284 1.38 Joanne Groome, Littleton CO
285 1.37 Raymond Cole, Boulder CO
286 1.37 Elizabeth Cole, Boulder CO
287 1.35 Sandra Ahlquist, Morrison CO
288 1.35 Melba Turner, Morrison CO
289 1.34 Chris Campbell, Boulder CO
290 1.34 Belinda Rust, Denver CO
291 1.33 Lorry Cashatt, Broomfield CO
292 1.32 Kathleen Ludwig, Henderson CO
293 1.32 Karen Trujillo, Denver CO
294 1.32 Judith Ude, Littleton CO
295 1.32 Jerry Marrs, Denver CO
296 1.30 Mark Burton, Highlands Ranch CO
297 1.30 Jennifer Burton, Highlands Ranch CO
298 1.28 Susan Krassy, Colorado Spgs CO
299 1.28 Robert Lupton, Aurora CO
300 1.28 Paul Perkowski, Highlands Ranch CO
301 1.28 Joe Jenkins, Denver CO
302 1.28 Jim Hoerlein, Boulder CO
303 1.28 Donald Patterson, Colorado Spgs CO
304 1.28 Don Little, Broomfield CO
305 1.28 Bill Allegar, Denver CO
306 1.26 Charles Reed, Thornton CO
307 1.24 Shirley Merritt, Westminster CO
308 1.19 Margaret Musgrove, Denver CO
309 1.19 Bonnie Motzkus, Denver CO
310 1.17 Linda Peterson, Denver CO
311 1.17 Denise Portnoy, Denver CO
312 1.14 Sharon Moulton, Greenwood Vlg CO
313 1.13 John Crittenden, Boulder CO
314 1.08 Michael Keeling, Denver CO
315 1.08 Mary Keeling, Marathon FL
316 1.08 Elly Barnes, Littleton CO
317 1.08 Dianne Vanoss, Wheat Ridge CO
318 1.05 Paula Boyd, Frisco CO
319 1.04 Robert Chojnacki, Aurora CO
320 1.04 Rick Clelland, Boulder CO
321 1.04 Marcia Christopher, Estes Park CO
322 1.04 John Hart, Boulder CO
323 1.04 Bill Darden, Estes Park CO
324 1.02 Terry Roberts, Highlands Ranch CO
325 1.02 Lynette Teichman, Granby CO
326 1.02 Gary Jensen, Highlands Ranch CO
327 1.02 Dawn Schoen, Fraser CO
328 1.01 Charles Radcliffe, Denver CO
329 1.01 Anne Hill, Denver CO
330 1.00 Susan Charczenko, Aurora CO
331 1.00 Sandy Buckstein, Denver CO
332 1.00 Ralph Cox, Centennial CO
333 1.00 Nick Charczenko, Aurora CO
334 1.00 Hedy Buckstein, Denver CO
335 1.00 Dee Warnecke, Denver CO
336 0.96 Roberta Vider, Evergreen CO
337 0.96 Jane Ranney, Morrison CO
338 0.95 Deborah Wallick, Larkspur CO
339 0.95 Brian Wallick, Larkspur CO
340 0.94 Betsy Messerschmidt, Westminster CO
341 0.92 Judy Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO
342 0.92 Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO
343 0.88 Sung Mae Bleck, Englewood CO
344 0.88 Molly Kienker, Littleton CO
345 0.85 Ralph Haines, Evergreen CO
346 0.85 Marty Caplan, Denver CO
347 0.85 Jeffrey Haber, Denver CO
348 0.85 Curtis Castleman, Evergreen CO
349 0.84 Robert Storrs, Golden CO
350 0.84 Liz Willson, Lakewood CO
351 0.83 Carol Levinson, Littleton CO
352 0.82 Sally Ann Rhea, Boulder CO
353 0.82 Eve Davenport, Broomfield CO
354 0.81 Susan McIntire, Denver CO
355 0.81 Kathryn Finley, Denver CO
356 0.77 Virginia Johnson, Cherry Hill Vlg CO
357 0.77 Janalee McDonald, Englewood CO
358 0.77 Georgeann Woods, Highlands Ranch CO
359 0.76 John Walter, Denver CO
360 0.76 Dorothy Walter, Denver CO
361 0.76 Alice Nishimoto, Denver CO
362 0.75 Frank Baca, Lakewood CO
363 0.75 Betty Adler, Lakewood CO
364 0.74 Loie West, Parker CO
365 0.71 Joe Sewall, Denver CO
366 0.71 Jim Francis, Arvada CO
367 0.71 Grant La Fleur, Lubbock TX
368 0.71 Dorcas Evans, Denver CO
369 0.70 Bruce Pincus, Broomfield CO
370 0.69 John Marshall, Arvada CO
371 0.69 Cynthia Marshall, Arvada CO
372 0.68 Milo Tedstrom, Denver CO
373 0.68 Charles Lehman, Denver CO
374 0.66 Susan Getman, Wheat Ridge CO
375 0.66 P Lynn Stuart, Boulder CO
376 0.65 Robin Durgin, Lakewood CO
377 0.65 Mabel Pirner, Lakewood CO
378 0.64 Patricia Norman, Lone Tree CO
379 0.64 Jeffrey Holligan, Lone Tree CO
380 0.64 Jane Covode, Denver CO
381 0.64 Ellen Susman, Denver CO
382 0.64 Dennis Goldston, Colorado Spgs CO
383 0.63 Richard Munday, Castle Rock CO
384 0.63 Daniel Cooper, Evergreen CO
385 0.63 Anne Munday, Castle Rock CO
386 0.61 Robert Kuchta, Boulder CO
387 0.61 Nancy Stillman, Castle Rock CO
388 0.61 Lucy Kuchta, Boulder CO
389 0.60 Richard Fuerst, Littleton CO
390 0.60 Linda Bowles, Littleton CO
391 0.59 Mary Hess, Denver CO
392 0.59 Leah Mach, Castle Pines CO
393 0.59 Gina Bengel, Littleton CO
394 0.59 Donna Grant, Colorado Spgs CO
395 0.57 Peggy Bernstein, Denver CO
396 0.57 Julie Predhomme, Denver CO
397 0.57 Bonnie Smith, Littleton CO
398 0.55 Sheila Wimer, Arvada CO
399 0.55 Christine Gasser, Arvada CO
400 0.54 Toni Krueger, Parker CO
401 0.54 Pam Root, Denver CO
402 0.54 Kevin Dunn, Centennial CO
403 0.54 Anita Holmes, Denver CO
404 0.53 Edwin Hagerman, Denver CO
405 0.52 Nancy Severson, Denver CO
406 0.52 Eleanor Hoffman, Denver CO
407 0.51 Robyn Leming, Fort Collins CO
408 0.51 Robert Butcher, Longmont CO
409 0.51 Maud Greer, Lafayette CO
410 0.51 Mary Alter, Denver CO
411 0.51 Mark Boucher, Centennial CO
412 0.51 Margaret Wagenbach, Littleton CO
413 0.51 Lorena Soares, Louisville CO
414 0.51 Linda Washburn, Larkspur CO
415 0.51 Kay Freyer, Cherry Hill Vlg CO
416 0.51 Kathleen Hirons, Los Alamos NM
417 0.51 Judith Shinn, Longmont CO
418 0.51 Joyce Bograd, Boulder CO
419 0.51 John Wolf, Fort Collins CO
420 0.51 Joanne Otsuki, Lakewood CO
421 0.51 Joann Miller, Lakewood CO
422 0.51 Earl Edwards, Fort Collins CO
423 0.51 Donna Arkin, Aurora CO
424 0.51 Denise Desbarats, Golden CO
425 0.51 Constance Robertson, Fort Collins CO
426 0.51 Carolyn Spicer, Boulder CO
427 0.51 Carol Williams, Denver CO
428 0.51 Bill Hendrick, Boulder CO
429 0.51 Bill Arkin, Aurora CO
430 0.51 Beverly Loehrke, Fort Collins CO
431 0.51 Barbara Carpenter, Denver CO
432 0.51 Ava Allsman, Arvada CO
433 0.51 Annette Woodward, Denver CO
434 0.51 Anjenette Cooper, Denver CO
435 0.51 Alice Klesinger, Denver CO
436 0.51 Albert Kriznar, Denver CO
437 0.51 A. Curtis Washburn, Larkspur CO
438 0.50 Judy Gutschenritter, Fort Collins CO
439 0.50 Billie Turner, Greeley CO
440 0.48 Roger Plowman, Lafayette CO
441 0.48 Karen Lamb, North Glenn CO
442 0.48 Jean Miller, Westminster CO
443 0.48 Jane Haflich, Westminster CO
444 0.48 Donna Plowman, Lafayette CO
445 0.47 Ramona Fackler, Aurora CO
446 0.47 Arleen Kuntz, Lakewood CO
447 0.45 Beverly Sanders, Denver CO
448 0.44 Nell Parnell, Boulder CO
449 0.44 Jane Martin, Boulder CO
450 0.43 Kc Pope, Centennial CO
451 0.43 Kathryn James, Denver CO
452 0.43 Elaine Ackerman, Englewood CO
453 0.43 Diane Rubinstein, Denver CO
454 0.39 Tim Huiatt, Highlands Ranch CO
455 0.39 Mike Huiatt, Highlands Ranch CO
456 0.37 William Kacena, Littleton CO
457 0.37 Ray McLean, Denver CO
458 0.37 Judy Osmundsen, Wheat Ridge CO
459 0.37 David Osmundsen, Wheat Ridge CO
460 0.37 Betsy Abruzzo, Denver CO
461 0.36 Jonathan Ormes, Denver CO
462 0.36 Janet Ormes, Denver CO
463 0.36 Fred Barnet III, Englewood CO
464 0.36 Beth Barnet, Englewood CO
465 0.34 Phyllis Coelho, Boulder CO
466 0.34 Peter Fox, Denver CO
467 0.34 Jean Ingram, Wellington CO
468 0.34 Barbara Franc, Longmont CO
469 0.32 Woody Dillinger, Golden CO
470 0.32 Clinton Heiple, Boulder CO
471 0.24 Susan Knott, Denver CO
472 0.24 Sharon Scott, Denver CO
473 0.24 Mary Giblin, Denver CO
474 0.24 Leslie Hoffman, Denver CO
475 0.24 Laura Moore, Cherry Hill Vlg CO
476 0.24 Kent Oehm, Golden CO
477 0.24 Jane Oehm, Golden CO
478 0.24 Bonnie Bailey, Denver CO
479 0.17 Robert Corcoran, Broomfield CO
480 0.17 Marge Pint, Erie CO
481 0.17 James Culhane, Denver CO
482 0.17 James Calhoun, Arvada CO
483 0.17 Courtney Price, Denver CO
484 0.17 Charles Bybee, Denver CO
|