Total masterpoints: 515.78 earned by 112 players.
Total attendance: 107 tables.
1 22.63 Peggy Craig, El Paso TX
2 18.25 Robert Esch, El Paso TX
3 18.25 Gerald Georges, El Paso TX
4 16.85 Nancy Lealos, El Paso TX
5 16.60 Larry Bertholf, Albuquerque NM
6 16.60 Gary Sawyer, Alto NM
7 16.21 Barbara Harrid, El Paso TX
8 15.63 Joyce Canavan, El Paso TX
9 15.02 Philip Anderson, El Paso TX
10 13.90 Catherine Tompkins, El Paso TX
11 12.21 Polly Vaughn, El Paso TX
12 11.91 Stuart Peale, Las Cruces NM
13 11.09 Herbert Woods Jr, El Paso TX
14 10.15 Dixie Binning, Hatch NM
15 9.57 Mark Johnson, Silver City NM
16 9.23 Sandra Myers, El Paso TX
17 9.23 Lorraine O'Donnell, El Paso TX
18 9.07 Peter Peca Jr, El Paso TX
19 9.07 Gordon Bunge, Santa Teresa NM
20 8.81 David Gose, Las Cruces NM
21 8.11 Eddie Gilbert, Las Cruces NM
22 7.50 Susan Keegan, Green Valley AZ
23 7.50 Robert Keegan, Green Valley AZ
24 7.44 Billie Edington, Las Cruces NM
25 7.39 Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX
26 7.39 Bill Riley, Kingwood TX
27 7.27 Gloria Blair, Las Cruces NM
28 6.25 Jerald Gershowitz, El Paso TX
29 6.25 Donald Klenke, El Paso TX
30 5.71 William Stein, Las Cruces NM
31 5.71 Susan Michelson, Las Cruces NM
32 5.49 Lonnie Ludeman, Las Cruces NM
33 5.49 John Lindeman, Las Cruces NM
34 4.74 Martin Poel, Las Cruces NM
35 4.73 Meg O'Leary, Las Cruces NM
36 4.40 Sis Hardie, El Paso TX
37 4.40 Rex Glimp, El Paso TX
38 4.24 Barbara Crews, El Paso TX
39 3.75 James Denton, Las Cruces NM
40 3.67 Nancy Anderson, Ruidoso NM
41 3.67 Kaye Kernodle, Ruidoso NM
42 3.62 Susan Wolfe, Deming NM
43 3.62 D J Heacox, Deming NM
44 3.61 L D Allen, Las Cruces NM
45 3.55 Evelyn Blackman, Las Cruces NM
46 3.28 Jack Neumann, El Paso TX
47 3.22 Elizabeth Stout, Las Cruces NM
48 3.21 Barbara Houseknecht, Las Cruces NM
49 3.19 Julie Reiser, Las Cruces NM
50 3.19 George McCoy, Las Cruces NM
51 3.19 Anne Forrester, Las Cruces NM
52 3.18 Weeden Nichols, Las Cruces NM
53 3.18 Rosalie Nichols, Las Cruces NM
54 3.17 Robert VanEkeren, Las Cruces NM
55 3.17 E Gail Vanekeren, Las Cruces NM
56 3.02 Carli Metheny, Anthony NM
57 2.64 Susan Hjalmquist, El Paso TX
58 2.64 Arthur August, El Paso TX
59 2.49 Gerald Sullivan, El Paso TX
60 2.49 Dusty Sullivan, El Paso TX
61 2.46 Lois Applebaum, Las Cruces NM
62 2.46 Florence Senkowsky, El Paso TX
63 2.38 Paul Ritters, El Paso TX
64 2.29 Hector Escarpita, Las Cruces NM
65 2.16 Linda Randall, Miami FL
66 2.16 John Randall, Miami FL
67 2.16 Jane Beatty, El Paso TX
68 2.16 Donna Moltane, El Paso TX
69 1.99 Jay Wilbur, Las Cruces NM
70 1.97 Robert Peters, Las Cruces NM
71 1.73 Clay Thomason, Las Cruces NM
72 1.55 Donald Petersen, Las Cruces NM
73 1.51 Noel Rooney, Las Cruces NM
74 1.51 Elizabeth Kornegay, Las Cruces NM
75 1.35 Nancy Stockton, El Paso TX
76 1.35 Kay White, El Paso TX
77 1.35 Dayna Curlin, El Paso TX
78 1.33 Paul McQuaid, Las Cruces NM
79 1.33 Carolyn Wolin, Las Cruces NM
80 1.32 John Lavis, El Paso TX
81 1.32 Gloria Lavis, El Paso TX
82 1.22 Judy Wilbur, Las Cruces NM
83 1.20 Robert Francis, Las Cruces NM
84 1.15 Selina Whitworth, El Paso TX
85 1.15 Joseph Anderson, El Paso TX
86 1.13 Sandra Corriveau, Las Cruces NM
87 1.13 John Corriveau, Las Cruces NM
88 1.09 Joseph Hawes, Memphis TN
89 1.09 Evelyn Kennedy, Ruidoso NM
90 1.05 Steven Kubala, El Paso TX
91 1.05 R Liguori, El Paso TX
92 1.02 Val Brown, El Paso TX
93 0.99 Sally Hunter, Las Cruces NM
94 0.99 Myrna Liner, Las Cruces NM
95 0.99 Jean Wiborg, Las Cruces NM
96 0.99 James Roof, Littleton CO
97 0.99 Jack Soules, Las Cruces NM
98 0.82 Sandra Hiss, Las Cruces NM
99 0.82 Linda Spengler, Las Cruces NM
100 0.80 Mary Railey, El Paso TX
101 0.80 Dixie Wicker, El Paso TX
102 0.76 Larry Gioannini, Las Cruces NM
103 0.76 Ellen Schneider, Las Cruces NM
104 0.72 Joe Guthrie, El Paso TX
105 0.72 Edgar Flores, El Paso TX
106 0.64 Ruth Benjamins, Las Cruces NM
107 0.64 Roger Fischer, Chesterfield MO
108 0.64 Leigh Fischer, Chesterfield MO
109 0.56 Molly Evetts, Tucumcari NM
110 0.33 Patricia Montes, El Paso TX
111 0.33 Eugene Myers, El Paso TX
112 0.33 Ashley Erwin, El Paso TX
|