Total masterpoints: 362.80 earned by 98 players.
Total attendance: 88 tables.
1 16.46 Satya Pabuwal, Loudonville NY
2 15.75 Malik Magdon-Ismail, Albany NY
3 12.67 Kerry Cotterell, Clifton Park NY
4 11.84 Robert Donald, Troy NY
5 11.84 Diane Burger, Troy NY
6 11.79 Stephen Pope, Ithaca NY
7 11.79 Ornit Grossman, Ithaca NY
8 11.17 William Nelson, Galway NY
9 11.17 Sandra Nelson, Galway NY
10 10.72 Arthur Bernhardt, Loudonville NY
11 9.71 Robert Dickson, Silver Bay NY
12 9.71 Michael Rogers, Ticonderoga NY
13 9.08 Harry Kaufmann, N Redington Bch FL
14 8.20 Ellen Cotterell, Clifton Park NY
15 8.10 Kamal Gupta, Latham NY
16 8.01 Robert Neuhart, Troy NY
17 8.01 Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY
18 7.78 Sandra Yorke, Brooktondale NY
19 7.78 Philip Yorke, Brooktondale NY
20 7.38 W Daniel Kelsey, Averill Park NY
21 7.21 Gregg Deitch, Mayfield NY
22 5.76 Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY
23 5.76 Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY
24 5.53 Diane Alexander, Guilderland NY
25 5.20 Diana Lack, Duanesburg NY
26 5.14 Christine Converse, Castleton NY
27 5.05 Sudhir Kulkarni, Latham NY
28 5.05 Sheela Kulkarni, Latham NY
29 4.65 William Kelsey, Voorheesville NY
30 4.12 Alex Hallenstein, Niskayuna NY
31 3.87 William Dubay, Voorheesville NY
32 3.87 Judy Dubay, Voorheesville NY
33 3.77 Lynda Flanger, Cohoes NY
34 3.29 Gerald Kaufman, Slingerlands NY
35 3.29 Donald Cohen, Slingerlands NY
36 2.78 Joyce Lack, Lee MA
37 2.78 Jonathan Lack, Duanesburg NY
38 2.78 David Lack, Lee MA
39 2.32 Jill Factor, Scotia NY
40 2.32 Arnold Factor, Scotia NY
41 2.32 Alka Gupta, Latham NY
42 2.09 Walter Smith, West Sand Lake NY
43 2.05 Glenys Mountford, Scotia NY
44 1.93 Richard Hartz Jr, Deerfield NY
45 1.93 Andrea Welch, Deerfield NY
46 1.81 Ulla Sattinger, Slingerlands NY
47 1.81 Michael Sattinger, Slingerlands NY
48 1.80 Phanindra Chakraborty, Clifton Park NY
49 1.80 Marigay Harkins, Amsterdam NY
50 1.71 Roberta Nahill, Porter Corners NY
51 1.71 Richard Norton, Saratoga Spgs NY
52 1.63 Robert Valenti, Troy NY
53 1.63 James Beard, Clifton Park NY
54 1.63 Anne Beard, Clifton Park NY
55 1.56 Thomas Levanduski, Schenectady NY
56 1.56 Jim Reed, Schenectady NY
57 1.51 Patricia Berrian, Schenectady NY
58 1.46 Phyllis French, Schenectady NY
59 1.46 Franceline Leary, Schenectady NY
60 1.44 Mary Williams, Schenectady NY
61 1.42 Leonard Lapinski, Voorheesville NY
62 1.42 Anne Lapinski, Voorheesville NY
63 1.39 Susan Penney, Clifton Park NY
64 1.39 John Leslie, Schenectady NY
65 1.38 Joan Fisher, Delmar NY
66 1.38 Jay Fisher, Florham Park NJ
67 1.33 David Buchyn, Gansevoort NY
68 1.33 Barbara Burgess, Leesburg FL
69 1.29 Anne Dewell, Cooperstown NY
70 1.29 Andrea Campbell, Delhi NY
71 1.14 Steve Sills, Diamond Point NY
72 1.14 Janice Woodbury, Lake George NY
73 1.04 Richard Bobilin, Fonda NY
74 1.04 Peter Allen, Plattsburgh NY
75 1.04 Nancy Hale, Westport NY
76 0.88 Mary Foster, Ballston Spa NY
77 0.88 Alice Colley, Latham NY
78 0.86 Rosemary Isele, Saratoga Spgs NY
79 0.86 Peter Wick, Cohoes NY
80 0.86 Mary Anne Pickett, Mechanicville NY
81 0.86 Lee Pearson, Albany NY
82 0.86 Joe Rizzuto, Mechanicville NY
83 0.86 Harold Bigelow, Saratoga Spgs NY
84 0.78 Joel Prescott, Rexford NY
85 0.69 Lynne Francey, Schenectady NY
86 0.69 Janet Kristel, Niskayuna NY
87 0.66 Amelia Urbano, Albany NY
88 0.60 Lois Phillips, Queensbury NY
89 0.60 Joseph Phillips, Queensbury NY
90 0.58 Robert Carter, Saratoga Spgs NY
91 0.58 Jay Portnoy, Saratoga Spgs NY
92 0.54 Patricia Favreau, Berne NY
93 0.52 Medardo Gutierrez, Morris NY
94 0.52 Eleanor Parce, Unadilla NY
95 0.50 Stephen Paskin, Cohoes NY
96 0.50 Richard Underwood, Voorheesville NY
97 0.38 Wilma Delucco, Delmar NY
98 0.38 Mark Rosenholz, Albany NY
|