Total masterpoints: 513.64 earned by 143 players.
Total attendance: 126 tables.
1 18.34 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
2 18.34 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
3 17.76 William Cornwell, Beachwood OH
4 17.76 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
5 12.85 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
6 10.10 Cathy Taylor, Hudson OH
7 9.50 Marjorie Baldwin, Akron OH
8 9.07 Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
9 8.25 Paul Klarreich, Chagrin Falls OH
10 8.25 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
11 8.02 Tom Martin, Hudson OH
12 8.02 Charles Lyon, Akron OH
13 7.66 Mathew Van Sickle, Akron OH
14 7.46 Sue Lan Ma, Kirtland Hills OH
15 7.46 Bill Gilmore, Jacksonville FL
16 6.78 June France, Akron OH
17 6.78 Gay Cable, Akron OH
18 6.66 John Tscholl, Canton OH
19 6.36 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
20 6.19 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
21 6.17 Susan Bedall, Fairlawn OH
22 6.17 Rebekah Clocker, Wadsworth OH
23 6.02 Eva Lefton, Beachwood OH
24 5.98 Marilyn Garfunkel, Moreland Hills OH
25 5.94 Donna Largent, Cleveland OH
26 5.92 Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH
27 5.92 Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH
28 5.87 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
29 5.83 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
30 5.75 Bharati Desai, Richfield OH
31 5.75 Ashokkumar Desai, Richfield OH
32 5.25 Jill Smith, Barberton OH
33 5.25 Doris Mikstay, Canton OH
34 5.16 Philip MacFarlane, Cleveland OH
35 4.87 Michael Stahr, Stow OH
36 4.87 Jayne Stahr, Stow OH
37 4.65 Beverly Carter, Medina OH
38 4.64 John Bacon, Shaker Heights OH
39 4.64 Huei Rong Chern, Westlake OH
40 4.53 Peter Merker, Mentor OH
41 4.51 Roger Tiktin, Lakewood OH
42 4.51 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
43 4.34 Peggy Gallagher, Cleveland OH
44 4.10 James Fasnacht, Akron OH
45 3.88 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
46 3.88 Richard Burgess, Chesterland OH
47 3.87 William Dickinson, Northfield OH
48 3.65 Margaret Niemeyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
49 3.57 Steve Garfunkel, Moreland Hills OH
50 3.23 Robert Flynn, Mc Donald PA
51 3.23 June Threlkeld, Bridgeville PA
52 3.22 Richard Trogdon, Sterling OH
53 3.22 Mina Ronen, Akron OH
54 3.22 Elena Steingraf, North Canton OH
55 3.18 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
56 3.18 Georgia Laikos, Akron OH
57 3.16 Duane Smith, Akron OH
58 3.16 Arlene Markey, Akron OH
59 3.14 Marylou Vermerris, Gates Mills OH
60 3.14 James Pivarski Jr, Munroe Falls OH
61 3.13 Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH
62 3.10 Kenneth Gibson, Stow OH
63 2.94 Jeannette Jensen, Sunnyvale CA
64 2.94 Donald Bergmeyer, Massillon OH
65 2.90 Sue Becker, Canton OH
66 2.90 Amy Goddard, Hartville OH
67 2.71 Brenda Merkich, Cortland OH
68 2.69 Terrence O'Connor, Medina OH
69 2.69 Carol O'Connor, Medina OH
70 2.68 Joan Barzilai, Cleveland Hgts OH
71 2.64 Judith Taylor, Cuyahoga Falls OH
72 2.56 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
73 2.56 Michael Creager, Bedford OH
74 2.56 Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH
75 2.48 Jacquelyn Fuller, Medina OH
76 2.48 Bruce Cahoon, Akron OH
77 2.45 Stephanie Frank, Hudson OH
78 2.45 Janice Swan, Canton OH
79 2.44 Barbara Sparhawk, Tallmadge OH
80 2.39 Gregory Bruhn, South Russell OH
81 2.32 James Coleman, Cuyahoga Falls OH
82 2.29 Lynn Bullions, Pittsburgh PA
83 2.29 Bonnie Opsal, Bethel Park PA
84 2.27 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
85 2.27 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
86 2.21 Ken Johnson, Akron OH
87 2.21 Donald Snyder, Akron OH
88 2.18 Usha Agarwala, Massillon OH
89 2.18 Bonnie Popa, Canton OH
90 2.09 Maureen Merker, Mentor OH
91 2.06 Judy Garono, Akron OH
92 1.86 Roger Edwards, Stow OH
93 1.86 Richard Edwards, Cuyahoga Falls OH
94 1.86 Chris Murphy, North Canton OH
95 1.83 Rick Klapthor, Erie PA
96 1.83 June Drennen, Youngstown OH
97 1.79 Shirley Kmet, Akron OH
98 1.79 Keith Klafehn, Tallmadge OH
99 1.72 Roberta McNulty, Stow OH
100 1.72 Jean Klinkenberg, Medina OH
101 1.59 Mary Sears, Kent OH
102 1.45 Robin Whitacre, Canton OH
103 1.45 Patricia Levy, Canton OH
104 1.24 Suzanne Cutler, Beachwood OH
105 1.24 Sara Furey, North Canton OH
106 1.24 Rhona Jacobson, Moreland Hills OH
107 1.24 Charles Wen, Strongsville OH
108 1.24 Chang-Li Lu, Strongsville OH
109 1.24 Bette Jo Walgren, Minerva OH
110 1.11 Susan Manne, Stow OH
111 1.11 Ronald Manne, Stow OH
112 1.04 Ronald Werner, Concord OH
113 1.04 James Martin, Painesville OH
114 0.96 Phil Barnhart, Green OH
115 0.96 Leslie Bain, Doylestown OH
116 0.92 Sandra Foley, Akron OH
117 0.92 Marilyn Bolender, Wadsworth OH
118 0.92 Johanna Nelsen, Cuyahoga Falls OH
119 0.82 Yvonne Kwee, Akron OH
120 0.82 Henry Kwee, Akron OH
121 0.78 Robert Ryan, Macedonia OH
122 0.78 Patricia Pua, Marion OH
123 0.78 Michael Bianco, Rittman OH
124 0.78 Linda Beringer, Akron OH
125 0.78 Kristen Kemp, Akron OH
126 0.78 Judy Kukk, Naples FL
127 0.78 Flo Hinshaw, Ashland OH
128 0.78 Barbara Crucs, Copley OH
129 0.77 JoLee Nazworth, New Franklin OH
130 0.77 Glen Nazworth, New Franklin OH
131 0.69 E Rabin, Gates Mills OH
132 0.66 Leo Mann, North Canton OH
133 0.66 Jill Otte, North Canton OH
134 0.57 Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH
135 0.52 Sylvia Levinson, Akron OH
136 0.52 Maryann Kostich, Munroe Falls OH
137 0.52 Elaine Malin, Akron OH
138 0.52 Ann Collins, Uniontown OH
139 0.49 David Daberko, Pepper Pike OH
140 0.45 Mary O Connor, Medina OH
141 0.45 Mary Mauerer, Medina OH
142 0.38 Mary Dunham, Medina OH
143 0.38 Jane Scholtz, Naples FL
|