Total masterpoints: 432.00 earned by 82 players.
Total attendance: 115 tables.
1 29.30 Rick Oldford, Anchorage AK
2 29.30 Marion Kelly, Anchorage AK
3 27.83 Doug Scott, Anchorage AK
4 20.26 Tom Ottley, Anchorage AK
5 15.01 Linda Thies, Anchorage AK
6 13.47 Mark Rindner, Anchorage AK
7 12.69 Carolyn Sprague, Anchorage AK
8 12.66 Michael Schmahl, Wasilla AK
9 12.66 Doug Dorland, Palmer AK
10 10.84 Norm Holthouse, Anchorage AK
11 10.72 Venable Vermont, Anchorage AK
12 9.27 Robert Hill, Anchorage AK
13 9.05 John Cacy, Anchorage AK
14 8.05 Fritz Pellum Jr, Anchorage AK
15 7.92 Dennis Smith, Anchorage AK
16 7.56 Wonnie Duncan, Anchorage AK
17 7.10 Frank Wallis, Anchorage AK
18 6.84 Peggy Kugel, Anchorage AK
19 6.60 Ed Rais, Anchorage AK
20 6.35 Don Bladow, Anchorage AK
21 6.16 Walt Pease, Anchorage AK
22 6.15 Kathie Hoehne, Anchorage AK
23 5.84 Mark Desinger, Anchorage AK
24 5.84 Helen Desinger, Anchorage AK
25 5.25 Terry Henderson, Anchorage AK
26 5.25 Don Keyes, Anchorage AK
27 5.06 Stephen Hutchings, Anchorage AK
28 5.00 Trudy Cain, Anchorage AK
29 5.00 Lee Garrett, Anchorage AK
30 4.91 Marianne Wieland, Anchorage AK
31 4.75 Todd Shipley, Anchorage AK
32 4.75 Duff Pfanner, Anchorage AK
33 4.68 Connie Johnston, Anchorage AK
34 4.60 Shirley Follett, Anchorage AK
35 4.51 Eric Follett, Anchorage AK
36 4.31 Carol Coyle, Anchorage AK
37 4.12 Sandra Singleton, Anchorage AK
38 3.92 Lucy Smith, Anchorage AK
39 3.86 Lynne Smith, Anchorage AK
40 3.71 Catherine Dwinnell, Anchorage AK
41 3.68 Linda Vernon, Anchorage AK
42 3.43 Elaine Pollock, Anchorage AK
43 3.36 Phil Morrow, Anchorage AK
44 3.30 Gladys Meacock, Anchorage AK
45 3.26 Ileana Damian, Anchorage AK
46 3.13 Shannon Jones, Anchorage AK
47 3.08 Deborah Berry, Sun Lakes AZ
48 2.76 Sanna Green, Anchorage AK
49 2.67 Alan Dennis, Anchorage AK
50 2.67 Al Larson, Anchorage AK
51 2.58 JoAnn Cunningham, Anchorage AK
52 2.54 Helen Holmes, Anchorage AK
53 2.21 Joyce Michaelson, Anchorage AK
54 2.06 Paul Lariviere, Anchorage AK
55 2.05 Linda Johnson, Anchorage AK
56 2.04 Virginia Duffy, Anchorage AK
57 2.04 Marilyn Kamm, Anchorage AK
58 1.55 Mark Fisher, Anchorage AK
59 1.55 Cal Damian, Anchorage AK
60 1.51 Richard Rich, Anchorage AK
61 1.51 Jan Lipinski, Anchorage AK
62 1.47 Monica Roberts, Eagle River AK
63 1.27 Julie Guerard, Anchorage AK
64 1.27 Janice McDonald, Anchorage AK
65 1.16 Timothy Marx, Anchorage AK
66 1.16 Sandra Miller, Anchorage AK
67 1.16 Beckey Hutchens, Anchorage AK
68 1.10 Greg Svendsen, Anchorage AK
69 1.03 Cade Loving, Anchorage AK
70 0.95 Evelyn Dubois, Anchorage AK
71 0.84 Chris Ward, Anchorage AK
72 0.67 Paula Zawodny, Anchorage AK
73 0.65 Pat Galvin, Anchorage AK
74 0.65 Alyse Galvin, Anchorage AK
75 0.60 Yuri Upton, Anchorage AK
76 0.60 Judith Colbert, Anchorage AK
77 0.60 Janice Tingler, Anchorage AK
78 0.60 Glenn Wright, Anchorage AK
79 0.60 Flo Whinery, Anchorage AK
80 0.60 Dot Tideman, Anchorage AK
81 0.59 Splinter Smith, Homer AK
82 0.30 Ellen Cordes, Anchorage AK
|