Richardson

Richardson, TX
Aug 30-Sep 05, 2016

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Tuesday Aft 299er Pairs - 11.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.89
1


Anne Curry - Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX60.95%
2.17
2


Joan Roberts - Doris Scroggs, Pineville LA59.58%
2.17
3
1
1
Clothilde Cloud, Dallas TX; T Madden, Frisco TX59.17%
1.63
4
2

Judi Mairs, Lewisville TX; Carol Murray, Dallas TX58.16%
1.23
5
3
2
Terence Harley - Linda Harley, Richardson TX55.24%
0.92
6
4

Susan Moss - Tina Epstein, Dallas TX55.11%
0.92
5
3
Gail Trimble, Carrollton TX; Peggy Wildman, Dallas TX53.86%
0.72

4
Floyd Gerwig, Plano TX; Gano Ehlers, Dallas TX53.22%

Tuesday Aft 49er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.33
1
Anita Mukamal, Dallas TX; Anne Iler, Colleyville TX59.00%
1.00
2
Diane Brown, Plano TX; Wanda Benjamin, Frisco TX54.00%

Tuesday Open Pairs - 23.5 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.69
1


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX60.94%
9.52
2


John Bromberg - Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX59.37%
7.14
3


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX58.71%
5.35
4


Marcia Hutchison - Florence Beaird, Dallas TX57.73%
4.23
5


Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Grace Hunt, Prosper TX57.02%
3.63
6


Brenda Baker - Emily Leake, Tyler TX56.21%
6.74
7
1

Vernon Earl Hodge - Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX56.11%
3.65
8


William Garrard - Donna Garrard, Irving TX55.09%
5.06
9
2
1
Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson, Austin TX55.04%
3.79
10
3

Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Peter Grenier, Dallas TX54.24%
3.10
4
2
Carol Meade - James Meade, The Woodlands TX54.20%
3.88
5
3
Cheryl Mathias, Sugar Land TX; Lisa Zummo, Houston TX53.93%
2.14
6

S Perutz - George Burcham, Dallas TX53.21%
2.25

4
Charles Wobbeking, Southlake TX; Larry White, Grapevine TX52.31%
1.38

5
Donald Gable Hervey, Centerville TX; Wesley Crawford, Shreveport LA52.23%

Tuesday Eve 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsDENamesScore
1.71
1

Michael Chockley - Debrah Chockley, Plano TX56.00%
1.12
2/3

John Beach - Robin Green, Dallas TX54.00%
1.12
2/3

Jun Li - Vivian Li, Richardson TX54.00%

Tuesday Swiss Bracket 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
26.00
1
John Sutherlin - Peggy Sutherlin - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX106.00
19.50
2
Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL; Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX101.00
14.63
3
Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX; Gary Neisler, N Richland Hls TX88.00
10.97
4
Hugh Hillaker - Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX76.00

Tuesday Swiss Bracket 2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
12.74
1
Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX; Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX125.00
9.56
2
Joe Black - Lawton Hutchison - Joanna Cadden - Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX104.00
7.17
3
Jack Borenstein - Scott Nason, Dallas TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX; Tomi Storey, Frisco TX101.00
5.37
4
Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX; Jon Browne, Plano TX80.00

Tuesday Swiss Bracket 3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.48
1
Letty Garek, Bedford TX; Bobbie Benson, Houston TX; Martin Schwartz - Roma Allison, Denton TX100.00
7.11
2
Jane Kirby - Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX; Elinor Fries, Coppell TX; J Fletcher, Desoto TX98.00
5.33
3
Liane Tsai, Plano TX; Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX; Annie Mason - John Mason, Fort Worth TX88.00
4.00
4
Karen Caton - Caron Peck, Arlington TX; David Ticen, Victoria TX; Kim Brinkman, Highland Vlg TX86.00

Tuesday Swiss Bracket 4 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.24
1
Connie Van Patter - Karen Roland, McKinney TX; Sudhir Shah - Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX112.00
5.43
2
Ribs LaMothe, Coppell TX; Jean Hoffman - Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX; Jerry Frankel, Plano TX108.00
4.07
3
Alma Farley - Robert Clarke, Richardson TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Betty Wheeler, Dallas TX99.00
3.05
4
Judy Taylor Mathews, Moody TX; G Nell Carpenter, Woodway TX; Sue Morgan - Nancy Clements, Belton TX85.00

Tuesday Eve Side Swiss - 6 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.99
1


Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Berend Van Den Bos, Den Haag ; Joris Lankveld, Amsterdam 53.00
2.45
2
1

Kathleen Carr, Garland TX; Jerrold Albom - James Richman, Dallas TX; Ari Sippola, Irving TX47.00
1.84
2
1
Lynn Gamblin - Suzanne Noerager, Houston TX; Laveta Christian, West Columbia TX; Richard Golmon, Alexandria LA33.00

Wednesday Morn299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.23
1
1
1
Judy Bouska, Garland TX; Margaret Kosanda, TX63.75%
1.67
2
2

Joseph Bindo - Elaine Bindo, Plano TX58.26%
1.40
3
3
2
Linda Cerf - Deanna Davis, Dallas TX57.17%
1.05
4
4
3
Robert Bugbee - Stan Pomarantz, Dallas TX53.83%
0.79
5
5
4
Beverly Ginsburg - Helena Leftin, Dallas TX53.47%

Wednesday Gold Rush Pairs - 31.0 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
9.42
1
1

Martha Ward, Plano TX; Carla Joiner, Dallas TX63.99%
7.07
2
2

Joni Antweil, Plano TX; Jerry Jones, Dallas TX57.89%
5.30
3
3

Gloria Shelby, Alexandria LA; Linda Young, Pineville LA56.99%
3.56
4/5
4

Ramon Nelson II, Plano TX; Robert Alfers, McKinney TX56.55%
3.56
4/5


Grace Daddario, Cedar Hill TX; Liz Castioni, Frisco TX56.55%
2.69
6


Jerry Frankel, Plano TX; J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX56.12%
2.23
7/8
5

Sam Norvell - David Noteware, Dallas TX55.65%
2.23
7/8


Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX; Peggy King, Dallas TX55.65%
1.88
9


Gail Wood, Houston TX; Rosalind Kokolis, Bellaire TX55.51%
2.07
10


Jurgen Stielow - Rosemary Stielow, Austin TX55.21%
1.53
11/12


Craig Briney - Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hls TX54.76%
1.61
11/12


James Meade - Carol Meade, The Woodlands TX54.76%
1.35
13


Betty Wheeler, Dallas TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX54.57%
1.79
14/16
6/8

Lynda Cross, Frisco TX; Rebecca Elder, McKinney TX54.32%
1.18
14/16
6/8

William Driscoll - Terence Harley, Richardson TX54.32%
1.53
14/16
6/8

Radhakrishna Kamath - Nilima Kamath, Shawnee OK54.32%
1.47

1
Judith Tyler, Allen TX; Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX53.81%
0.77

2
Jackie McElhaney - Dorothy Miller, Scroggins TX53.08%
1.61

3
Gretchen Cash, Dallas TX; Barbara Taylor, Farmers Branch TX52.53%
0.77

4
Anita Everhart - John Everhart, Dallas TX50.45%

Wednesday Aft 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.76
1
1

Ruth Viola, Irving TX; Patricia C Bozeman, Carrollton TX67.86%
2.10
2
2
1
William Layman, Denton TX; Vivian McLain, Argyle TX62.80%
1.55
3


Jill Hartel - Jack Hartel, McKinney TX60.42%
1.58
4
3
2
Tricia Ray - Sheryl Crocker, Dallas TX60.12%
1.04
5/6
4/5
3/4
Bev Bowman - Sharon Barbee, Dallas TX57.74%
1.04
5/6
4/5
3/4
Karen Bowman - Carole Buffington, Richardson TX57.74%
0.62
6

Janet Meyer - Maureen Kuntz, Dallas TX55.06%
0.66

5
Jana Mueller - Janice Newman, Dallas TX51.49%

Wednesday Choice Pairs - 27.5 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.88
1
1
1
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Julianne McKenna, Austin TX61.14%
11.16
2


Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX58.80%
8.37
3


Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX57.66%
6.28
4


Beth Coker, Bryan TX; Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX57.25%
6.20
5
2

Bob Otis, San Antonio TX; David Robinson, Granbury TX56.99%
4.25
6


Jack Rollier, Allen TX; Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX56.84%
3.72
7


James Bauer, Dallas TX; Tomi Storey, Frisco TX56.53%
4.18
8


Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX56.16%
4.65
9
3

Tom Whitesides - Judy Jacoby, Dallas TX55.39%
3.49
10
4

Ginger Kennedy - Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX55.31%
2.76
5

Dorsey Shaw - Rebecca Page, Plano TX54.27%
2.92
6

Khalifa Ahmed, Denton TX; Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX54.26%
3.35
7

Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Larry White, Grapevine TX53.54%
2.76

2
Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX; Carey Cole, Corinth TX52.24%
2.07

3
Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson, Austin TX49.16%
1.55

4
Dolline Burton - Robert Burton, Georgetown TX48.49%

Wednesday Eve 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.84
1
1

Sherra Kay Read - Rebekah Hahn, The Colony TX64.58%
1.38
2
2

Jeff Lyon, Richardson TX; David Croissant, Irving TX63.89%
0.91
3/4


David Salem - Sue Jennings, Dallas TX51.39%
0.91
3/4


Jean Patton - Daniel Patton, Mansfield TX51.39%

Wednesday Swiss Bracket 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
23.09
1
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Berend Van Den Bos, Den Haag ; Joris Lankveld, Amsterdam 108.00
17.32
2
Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX98.00
12.99
3
Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX96.00
9.74
4
Michael Murphy - S Kohan - James Thurtell, Dallas TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX85.00

Wednesday Swiss Bracket 2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.94
1
Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX; Lee Huber, Rockwall TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX107.00
8.96
2
Joe Black - Joanna Cadden - Lawton Hutchison - Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX88.00
6.72
3
Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX; Wes Peirce, The Woodlands TX; Mary McDonald, Willis TX; Edwin (Ted) Bain III, Houston TX85.00
5.04
4
Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX; David Ticen, Victoria TX; Kim Brinkman, Highland Vlg TX81.00

Wednesday Swiss Bracket 3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.78
1
Liane Tsai, Plano TX; Elaine Lagerstrom - Ann Parker - Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX108.00
6.59
2
Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX; Sharon Tomnitz - Brenda Truitt, Dallas TX; Nancy Jipp, Plano TX106.00
4.94
3
Jane Kirby - Lynn Cooper - Kate Hopkins - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX92.00
3.70
4
Barbara Courtright - Yvonne Pierce - Anne Knott - Patsy Howell, Houston TX84.00

Wednesday Swiss Bracket 4 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.96
1
Ribs LaMothe, Coppell TX; John Pelletti - Ruthie Shor - Susan Bates, Dallas TX114.00
5.22
2
Alma Farley - Robert Clarke, Richardson TX; Judy Etchison - J Scott Etchison, Dallas TX93.00
3.92
3
Louise O'Brien - Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX; Kay Nichols, N Little Rock AR; Charlotte Davis, Greenbrier AR91.00
2.94
4
Connie Booth, Duncanville TX; Linda Williams - Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX; Corinne Easley, Fort Worth TX87.00

Wednesday Swiss Bracket 5 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.24
1
Thomas Smith - Bill Kalmbach - Robert Caldwell III, Austin TX; Richard Golmon, Alexandria LA107.00
5.43
2
G Morey, Arlington TX; Stephen Bennett - John Robbins, Fort Worth TX; Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX106.00
4.07
3
Robert Dixon - Earl Mast, Arlington TX; Don Fowler, Great Mills MD; Bansi Shah, Bedford TX95.00
3.05
4
Jack Harkey, Dallas TX; Bill Frazee - Bob Frink, Plano TX; Bob Dingle, Carrollton TX94.00
2.41
5
John Milligan, Frisco TX; Jeanne Wyatt - Anne Curry - Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX88.00

Wednesday Eve Swiss Teams - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.36
1


Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL64.00
2.61
2
1

Kathleen Carr, Garland TX; James Richman - Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX; Ari Sippola, Irving TX56.00
1.89
3


Bob Wilkin, Highland Vlg TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hls TX; Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; John Spessard, Dallas TX50.00
1.96
2
1
Robert Vilyus - Marilyn Gale Vilyus, Houston TX; Sheryl Thomas, Richmond TX; Mosell Cofer, 46.00
1.38

2
Cheryl Mathias, Sugar Land TX; Lisa Zummo - Gail Wood, Houston TX; Rosalind Kokolis, Bellaire TX40.00

Wednesday KO Bracket 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.57
1
Dan Morse, Houston TX; Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
13.00
2
Carol Casey - Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX; Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Charlotte Tunnell, McKinney TX
6.59
3/4
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL; Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX

Thursday Morn 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.63
1
1
1
June Kiley, Frisco TX; Laura Paulsen, Allen TX63.10%
1.97
2
2
2
Tricia Ray - Sheryl Crocker, Dallas TX59.52%
1.48
3
3

Carolyn Baker - Jole Luehrs, Dallas TX56.55%
1.11
4
4

Sue Morgan - Nancy Clements, Belton TX55.06%
1.11
5
5
3
Robin Green - John Beach, Dallas TX54.76%
0.66
6
6

Robert Vilyus - Marilyn Gale Vilyus, Houston TX54.17%
0.84

4
John York, Little Elm TX; John Kalb, Fairview TX53.57%
0.63

5
Martin Tayman, Dallas TX; Floyd Gerwig, Plano TX51.79%

Thursday Gold Rush Pairs - 31.0 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
9.42
1


Grace Daddario, Cedar Hill TX; Liz Castioni, Frisco TX64.14%
7.07
2
1

Tom McCraw - Stan Carr, Fort Worth TX62.65%
5.30
3


Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX; Jerry Frankel, Plano TX59.65%
3.97
4
2

Jill Hartel - Jack Hartel, McKinney TX59.38%
3.14
5


Cheryl Smith - Charles Dalton, Houston TX58.33%
2.69
6


Janice Trombello - Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX57.74%
2.36
7


James Meade - Carol Meade, The Woodlands TX55.67%
2.09
8


Connie Van Patter - Karen Roland, McKinney TX55.06%
2.12
9
3

Clifford Smith, Marietta TX; Heather Sanders, Daingerfield TX54.76%
1.71
10


Catherine Valentine, China Spring TX; Betty Robinson, Woodway TX54.41%
1.57
11


Judy Taylor Mathews, Moody TX; G Nell Carpenter, Woodway TX54.40%
1.45
12


Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX; Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX54.12%
1.59
13
4

Selwyn Josset - Louella Josset, Dallas TX53.87%
1.58
14


Dolline Burton - Robert Burton, Georgetown TX53.72%
1.18
15


Sandy Lansing, Mount Vernon TX; Jean Huskey, Scroggins TX53.70%
1.26
16
5

Nora Moore - John Moore, Southlake TX53.42%
1.08
6

Valarie Remmers, Plano TX; Deborah D'Ambrogi, Dallas TX52.83%
0.76

1
Kenneth Melvin - Bill Brooks, Allen TX52.04%
1.13

2
Leanna Robl, Fairview TX; Linda Walton, Allen TX50.00%
1.40

3
Nand Kuloor - Ginish Bodas, Frisco TX49.55%
1.07

4
Molly Hamilton - Mary Chaffin, Dallas TX49.30%

Thursday Eve 299er Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.63
1


Karen Jennings, Lufkin TX; Walid Khalid Hakim, Richardson TX67.84%
1.98
2
1

Margie Portela - Marcia Messinger, Dallas TX66.83%
1.48
3


Cindy Whitton, Southlake TX; Sandra Lovin, Grapevine TX60.41%
1.49
4
2
1
Sheryl Crocker - Tricia Ray, Dallas TX55.35%
1.11
5
3
2
Terence Harley - Linda Harley, Richardson TX53.96%
0.84
6
4

Catherine Bard, Dallas TX; Angela Johnson, Plano TX52.96%
0.63
5

Patricia Kleckner, Dallas TX; Laura Kelly, Tyler TX52.80%

Thursday Choice Pairs - 31.0 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.75
1


Tom Whitesides - Marian Maley, Dallas TX62.54%
11.81
2
1

Bob Wilkin, Highland Vlg TX; Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX61.30%
8.86
3


Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX59.67%
6.64
4
2
1
Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson, Austin TX58.05%
5.98
5


Lue Waddle - Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX57.73%
4.50
6


James Bauer - Brady Allen, Dallas TX56.95%
3.94
7


John Erickson - Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX56.74%
4.48
8
3

Bob Otis, San Antonio TX; David Robinson, Granbury TX56.15%
3.36
9
4
2
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Julianne McKenna, Austin TX56.03%
3.30
10
5

Jon Browne, Plano TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX55.74%
2.63
11


Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX55.43%
3.06
12


Jeff Dater, Dallas TX; Gerrie Owen, Celina TX54.93%
3.60
13


John Bromberg - Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX54.68%
2.51
6

S Perutz - George Burcham, Dallas TX54.25%
3.98
7
3
J Terrence Wolfe - William Driscoll, Richardson TX54.04%
2.92
8
4
Wesley Crawford, Shreveport LA; Donald Gable Hervey, Centerville TX54.00%

Thursday Eve BAM Teams - 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.88
1


Brenda Baker - Emily Leake, Tyler TX; Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX15.00
3.66
2
1
1
Louise O'Brien - Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX; Kay Nichols, N Little Rock AR; Charlotte Davis, Greenbrier AR14.00
2.75
3
2
2
Israel Bar-Nir, Flower Mound TX; Wesley Crawford, Shreveport LA; Doris Galloway, Alexandria LA; Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX13.00
2.06
4
3

James Richman - Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX; Ari Sippola, Irving TX; Kathleen Carr, Garland TX12.50

Thursday Eve 299er Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.84
1
1

Sharon Seagraves - Leonard Epstein, Dallas TX66.25%
1.52
2
2
1
Jan Warner - Massuma M Kazemi, Dallas TX59.21%
1.14
3
3
2
Anne Goodman - Antina Maher, Fairview TX51.25%

Thursday KO Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.16
1
Jim Harp - J Reagan Dixon - Alice Ogle - Carolyn New, Dallas TX
5.71
2
Louise O'Brien - Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX; Kay Nichols, N Little Rock AR; Charlotte Davis, Greenbrier AR

Thursday Swiss Bracket 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
27.44
1
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL; Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX107.00
20.58
2
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Berend Van Den Bos, Den Haag ; Joris Lankveld, Amsterdam 105.00
15.44
3
Linda Spangler - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX98.00
11.58
4
Dan Morse, Houston TX; Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX78.00

Thursday Swiss Bracket 2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.50
1/2
Joe Black, Austin TX; Sherry Greisen, Houston TX; Connie Davidson, Shawnee Mission KS; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX106.00
11.50
1/2
Jill Spence, The Woodlands TX; Rick Stell, Houston TX; Steve Vaughn, Humble TX; Joseph Volanski, Spring TX106.00
7.39
3
Wes Peirce, The Woodlands TX; Mary McDonald, Willis TX; Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX; Edwin (Ted) Bain III, Houston TX92.00
5.54
4
Jack Borenstein - Scott Nason, Dallas TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX; Tomi Storey, Frisco TX82.00

Thursday Swiss Bracket 3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.09
1/2
Pamela Bland - Rodney Bland, Arlington TX; Carol McConnell - John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX97.00
8.09
1/2
Patricia Sears - Jane Larimore - Alan Rauch, Fort Worth TX; Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX97.00
5.20
3
Sue Kay Reeder - Don Farrell, Arlington TX; Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX94.00
3.90
4
Barbara Ching - Susan Kroney, Dallas TX; Barbara Grantham - Gail Gillespie, Houston TX89.00

Thursday Swiss Bracket 4 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.52
1
Bonnie Shea - Gay Anderson, Allen TX; Nancy Morse, McKinney TX; Barbara Lively, Plano TX109.00
5.64
2
Robert Holliday, Plano TX; Sheri Wolkenstein - Jon Wolkenstein - Ann Parker, Dallas TX108.00
4.23
3
Gene Cole - Linda Cole - Carolyn Reed-Jones - Wiley Bunton, San Angelo TX86.00
3.17
4
Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX; Liane Tsai - Christophr Tsai, Plano TX78.00

Thursday Swiss Bracket 5 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.54
1
G Morey, Arlington TX; Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX; John Robbins - Stephen Bennett, Fort Worth TX122.00
4.91
2
Michael McShane, Addison TX; Ruthie Shor - John Pelletti - Susan Bates, Dallas TX109.00
3.68
3
William Higgins - Lynn Cooper - Barry Cooper - Jean Higgins, Dallas TX100.00
2.76
4
Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX; John Milligan, Frisco TX; Richard Golmon - James Bradford Jr, Alexandria LA92.00

Friday Morn 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.63
1


Janet Baumgartner, Edmond OK; Ann Mitchell, Oklahoma City OK63.39%
1.74
2/3
1/2
1
Bobby McLellan - Sharon McLellan, Granbury TX61.61%
1.74
2/3
1/2

Sue Ann Arthur - Jane Canning, Frisco TX61.61%
1.11
4


Larry Cain - Patricia Kleckner, Dallas TX58.63%
1.15
5
3
2
John Kalb, Fairview TX; John York, Little Elm TX57.44%
0.92
6


Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX; Erica Walker, Dallas TX56.25%
0.86
4
3
Martin Tayman - Gano Ehlers, Dallas TX54.46%
0.65
5
4
Randall Wilson, Desoto TX; Mary Jane Hall, Dallas TX54.17%

Friday Gold Rush Pairs - 30.0 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
9.19
1


Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX; Stan Hsu, Denton TX61.90%
6.03
2/3
1/2
1
Sherra Kay Read, The Colony TX; David Croissant, Irving TX61.31%
6.03
2/3
1/2

Jerry Jones, Dallas TX; Joni Antweil, Plano TX61.31%
3.88
4


Earlene Boddie, Shreveport LA; Pat Berry, Bossier City LA60.12%
3.06
5
3

Nicolas Weisz - Daniel Butler, Dallas TX59.23%
2.63
6
4

Sam Norvell - David Noteware, Dallas TX57.89%
2.30
7


Eddie Cheatham - Billy Jean Reasor, Shreveport LA56.55%
2.30
8
5

Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX; Judy Bouska, Garland TX56.25%
1.84
9
6

Susan Jennings - Steven Jennings, Nacogdoches TX55.80%
1.76
10/11


David Woodson, III, Edmond OK; Richard McGaughy, Sugar Land TX55.65%
1.90
10/11


Joyce Armstrong - Carol Segreti, Arlington TX55.65%
1.41
12


Larica Taylor - Rodger Gruenwald, Dallas TX55.36%
2.07
13


Charles Dalton - Cheryl Smith, Houston TX54.91%
1.61
14/15


Lennie Wilkins, Temple TX; Lynn Sykes, Belton TX54.32%
1.90
14/15


Betty Mastick, Lavon TX; Nancy Love, Dallas TX54.32%
1.07

2
Barbara Taylor, Farmers Branch TX; Gretchen Cash, Dallas TX51.34%
0.76

3
Jaroslaw Langer, Austin TX; Amanda Stewart, Lago Vista TX47.92%

Friday Aft 299er Pairs - 11.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.89
1


Rhonda Norfleet, Wichita KS; Mary Williams, Bonham TX61.91%
1.90
2/3


Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX; Erica Walker, Dallas TX59.77%
2.22
2/3
1

Vivian McLain, Argyle TX; Susan Smith, Grapevine TX59.77%
1.22
4


Franci Moses - Irene Pence, Dallas TX58.80%
1.67
5
2
1
Martin Tayman - Gano Ehlers, Dallas TX58.11%
1.25
6
3
2
Elaine Carter, Austin TX; Janet Lawrence, Round Rock TX56.17%
0.94
4
3
David Salem, Dallas TX; Jerelyn Lehman, Carrollton TX56.03%
0.70
5

Tricia Ray - Carol Murray, Dallas TX55.49%
0.78

4
Kristin Markham - Anne Difiore, Dallas TX52.93%

Friday Swiss Bracket 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
25.59
1
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Berend Van Den Bos, Den Haag ; Joris Lankveld, Amsterdam 119.00
19.19
2
Michael Murphy - S Kohan - James Thurtell, Dallas TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX105.00
14.39
3
John Sutherlin - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX101.00
10.80
4
Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX79.00

Friday Swiss Bracket 2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
13.30
1
Gary Neisler, N Richland Hls TX; Robert Buchanan - Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX103.00
9.98
2
Joe Black, Austin TX; Howard Huynh, Lubbock TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX99.00
7.48
3
Donald Varvel - Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX; Janelle Frusha, Conroe TX; Mavis Warren, Montgomery TX93.00
5.61
4
Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Pat Ramsey, Stephenville TX; Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX; Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA87.00

Friday Swiss Bracket 3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.02
1/2
Charles Brown - Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX; Larry White, Grapevine TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX100.00
9.02
1/2
Patricia Sears - Jane Larimore - Alan Rauch, Fort Worth TX; Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX100.00
5.79
3
Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX; Susan Kaplan, Houston TX; Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX97.00
4.35
4
Pat Jortner - Brenda Truitt, Dallas TX; Elinor Fries, Coppell TX; Nancy Jipp, Plano TX84.00

Friday Swiss Bracket 4 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.32
1
Bruce Harbour - Fonse Ragland - Jo England - George Burcham, Dallas TX102.00
6.24
2
Ken MacMorran - Sharon MacMorran - Richard Clements - Barbara Clements, Austin TX99.00
4.68
3
Carla Guthrie - Anna Seal - Beverly Yoehle, McKinney TX; Susan Flick, Lucas TX98.00
3.51
4
Frank Durante, Addison TX; Nancy Latner - Leah Margerison - Rick Margerison, Dallas TX79.00

Friday Swiss Bracket 5 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.92
1
Donna Gibbs, Denton TX; Lindsey Jones, Oak Point TX; James Cothran, Savannah TX; Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX125.00
5.19
2
Connie Van Patter - Nancy Morse - Karen Roland, McKinney TX; Barbara Lively, Plano TX98.00
3.89
3
Mike Davis - Lyn Davis, Frisco TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX89.00
2.92
4
Robert Holliday - Liane Tsai - Christophr Tsai, Plano TX; Ann Parker, Dallas TX86.00

Friday Swiss Bracket 6 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.38
1
Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson - James Moody - Thomas Smith, Austin TX114.00
4.79
2
J Fletcher, Desoto TX; Rosalind Smith - Janice Trombello - Karen Cohen, Dallas TX106.00
3.59
3
Robert Vilyus - Marilyn Gale Vilyus, Houston TX; Mosell Cofer, Pflugerville TX; Sheryl Thomas, Richmond TX101.00
2.69
4
Beverley Linskey - Geri Noel - Ann Wales, Houston TX; Connie Burnett, Dallas TX99.00

Friday Eve Swiss Teams - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.73
1
1

Hua Yang - Yan Song - Kun He - Tiger King, Plano TX61.00
2.80
2
2

James Richman - Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX; Kathleen Carr, Garland TX; Ari Sippola, Irving TX57.00
2.10
3
3
1
Marifrances Watson - Anna Thomas, San Angelo TX; Larry Hettick, Wall TX; Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX51.00
1.57
4


Emily Leake - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX; Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX50.00
1.56
4
2
Bob Otis - Andrea Williams - Brenda Johnson, San Antonio TX; Rhonda Norfleet, Wichita KS47.00
1.17

3
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Julianne McKenna - Jaroslaw Langer, Austin TX; Amanda Stewart, Lago Vista TX42.00

Friday Choice Pairs - 35.5 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.38
1


Linda Spangler - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX62.27%
13.79
2


Marilyn Adams, Beaumont TX; Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX61.74%
10.34
3


James Bauer - Brady Allen, Dallas TX60.36%
7.75
4


Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX58.74%
14.70
5
1
1
David Robinson, Granbury TX; David Greims, Dallas TX57.64%
5.25
6


Kathy Bullock, Wylie TX; Royce McCray, Caddo Mills TX56.86%
11.03
7
2

Nelda Holland - Janet McCormack, Dallas TX56.47%
4.08
8


Gerry McKim, Garland TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX56.29%
3.68
9


Jay Gibson - Martha Young, Dallas TX55.87%
3.34
10


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX55.61%
3.50
11


Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX; Edwin (Ted) Bain III, Houston TX55.48%
2.83
12


Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX55.41%
8.27
13
3

Rick Stell, Houston TX; Steve Vaughn, Humble TX54.99%
6.20
14
4

Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX54.82%
4.90
15
5

Mark Till - Sally Thurtell, Dallas TX54.50%
2.16
16


William Chan, Van Buren ME; Molan Chan, Grand Prairie TX54.06%
4.20
6

Laura Delfeld, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX53.12%
3.68
7

Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX; Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX52.62%
3.27
8

Donald Pigg, Burleson TX; Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX51.55%
2.94
9

Virginia Sue Hartman - Robert Maul, Oklahoma City OK51.25%
2.67
10

Ann McDougal, Houston TX; Bob Dingle, Carrollton TX51.23%
2.93

2
Linda Williams, Arlington TX; Connie Booth, Duncanville TX51.18%
2.19

3
Wes Peirce, The Woodlands TX; Mary McDonald, Willis TX49.98%
1.65

4
Dolline Burton - Robert Burton, Georgetown TX48.30%
1.30

5
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Julianne McKenna, Austin TX47.85%

Saturday Morn 299er Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.63
1
1

Robert Vilyus - Marilyn Gale Vilyus, Houston TX68.97%
1.97
2
2

Gary Twitty, Wylie TX; Allen Lempert, Plano TX58.21%
1.98
3
3
1
Jun Li - Vivian Li, Richardson TX57.44%
1.49
4
4
2
Jonathan Wang, Coppell TX; Jin Chu, Plano TX55.23%
1.11
5
5
3
Bobby McLellan - Sharon McLellan, Granbury TX54.88%
0.84
6
6
4
Rodney Bond - Virgina Bond, Grapevine TX54.61%
0.69

5
Susan Moss - Tina Epstein, Dallas TX53.71%

Saturday Gold Rush Pairs - 28.0 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
8.73
1


Charles Dalton - Cheryl Smith, Houston TX60.07%
6.55
2


Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX; Jerry Frankel, Plano TX59.67%
5.12
3
1

Anna Thomas, San Angelo TX; Larry Hettick, Wall TX59.46%
3.68
4


Stephen Bennett, Fort Worth TX; G Morey, Arlington TX59.16%
2.91
5


Betty Woodward - Dan Woodward, Fairview TX58.04%
2.90
6


J Bank - Rich Ellmer, Austin TX57.98%
3.84
7
2

Lynnette Renbarger - Michael Renbarger, Superior CO56.29%
1.94
8


Dorcas Evans, Denver CO; Grant La Fleur, Lubbock TX55.74%
2.26
9


Karen Roland, McKinney TX; Barbara Lively, Plano TX55.12%
2.88
10
3
1
Joyce Anderson, Fort Worth TX; Mary Ellen Little, Trophy Club TX54.62%
2.16
11
4

Larica Taylor - Randy Patterson, Dallas TX54.53%
1.80
12
5

Martha Ward, Plano TX; Linda Lindley, Dallas TX54.23%
1.25
13


Lynn Sykes, Belton TX; Lennie Wilkins, Temple TX53.53%
1.53
14
6

Karen Jennings, Lufkin TX; Hellen Revelle, Dallas TX53.49%
1.99
7
2
Leanna Robl, Fairview TX; Linda Walton, Allen TX53.19%
1.71
8

Melanie Munnell - Denise Strueber, Dallas TX52.06%
1.60

3
Gretchen Cash, Dallas TX; Barbara Taylor, Farmers Branch TX51.93%
1.11

4
Antina Maher, Fairview TX; Nancy Lynd, Dallas TX51.79%

Saturday Aft 299er Pairs - 10.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.76
1
1

Jonathan Wang, Coppell TX; Jin Chu, Plano TX67.22%
2.07
2
2
1
Charles Carson - Susan Carson, Plano TX61.90%
1.55
3
3

Wilton Crocker - Frankie Milner, Dallas TX60.77%
1.16
4
4
2
Laura Waguespack - Jeff Waguespack, Dallas TX60.05%
0.87
5
5

Sandra Lovin, Grapevine TX; Martha Kolb, Ft Worth TX55.99%
0.80
6

3
Beth Sonnier, Dallas TX; Paulette Armstrong, Plano TX53.98%
0.60

4
Robin Green - John Beach, Dallas TX52.67%

Friday KO Bracket 1 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.95
1
Hua Yang - Yan Song - Kun He - Tiger King, Plano TX
5.57
2
Stephen Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield - Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX

Saturday Choice Pairs - 32.5 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.06
1


Joris Lankveld, Amsterdam ; Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA66.01%
12.80
2


Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Berend Van Den Bos, Den Haag 64.17%
9.60
3


Bart Bramley - Norman Beck, Dallas TX63.31%
7.20
4


Joan Jackson - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX61.18%
7.35
5
1

Joe Cameron - Bob Scallan, Frisco TX60.69%
4.87
6


Marcia Hutchison - Florence Beaird, Dallas TX58.93%
4.27
7


Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Gerrie Owen, Celina TX57.50%
3.79
8


Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX57.34%
3.43
9


Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX57.16%
3.10
10


Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX57.09%
5.51
2

Mary Pennington, Allen TX; Jean Jensen, Dallas TX55.22%
4.13
3

Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Peter Grenier, Dallas TX53.32%
3.90
4
1
Lintao Shen, Frisco TX; Xiaoming Yi, Plano TX52.37%
2.45
5

Preston Morrow, Dallas TX; David Robinson, Granbury TX50.76%
2.93
6
2
Dolline Burton - Robert Burton, Georgetown TX49.85%
2.19
7
3
David Greims, Dallas TX; Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX49.48%
1.65

4
Julie O'Neill, Benbrook TX; Bruce Mann, N Richland Hil TX49.12%

Saturday Swiss Bracket 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
24.96
1
Nancy Passell - Mike Passell - Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX115.00
18.72
2
Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK98.00
14.04
3
Joe Quinn - Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX; Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX97.00
10.53
4
Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards - Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX89.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket 2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
12.88
1
Hua Yang - Yan Song - Kun He - Tiger King, Plano TX117.00
9.66
2
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Harry Elliott, Cypress TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Vlg TX98.00
7.25
3
Janelle Frusha, Conroe TX; Mavis Warren, Montgomery TX; R Bruce Shields, Crockett TX; Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX88.00
5.43
4
Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; Joe Black, Austin TX; Howard Huynh, Lubbock TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX86.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket 3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.70
1
Jim Harp - Mary McGinnis - Jim Farmer - Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX98.00
8.03
2
Kathleen Carr, Garland TX; James Richman - Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX; Ari Sippola, Irving TX94.00
6.02
3
Brenda Truitt - George Burcham - S Perutz - Jo England, Dallas TX88.00
4.51
4
Caron Peck - Karen Caton - Charles Burke, Arlington TX; Richard Langland, Irving TX87.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket 4 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.37
1
Jeff Dater, Dallas TX; Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Stefanie Scott, Little Elm TX; Kristen Onsgard, Galveston TX119.00
6.28
2
Mark Dumdei, Frisco TX; Darrel Strelitz - David Luzzatto - Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX93.00
3.68
3/5
Robert Graber - Sharon Graber, League City TX; Sherry Greisen, Houston TX; Connie Davidson, Shawnee Mission KS83.00
3.68
3/5
Janet Folmar - Jo Ann Truitt - Susie Summers - Chris Anderson, Dallas TX83.00
3.68
3/5
Gary Wright - Audrey Wright, Keller TX; Jane Larimore - Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX83.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket 5 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.95
1
Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Mike Davis - Lyn Davis, Frisco TX; Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX108.00
5.21
2
Linda Jimmerson - Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX; Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX; Stan Hsu, Denton TX94.00
3.91
3
Robert Holliday - Christophr Tsai - Liane Tsai, Plano TX; Ann Parker, Dallas TX87.00
2.93
4
William Higgins - Jean Higgins - Lynn Cooper - Barry Cooper, Dallas TX86.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket 6 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.57
1
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Jaroslaw Langer - Julianne McKenna, Austin TX; Amanda Stewart, Lago Vista TX115.00
4.18
2
Anne Curry - Jeanne Wyatt - Barbara Smith, Dallas TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX108.00
3.13
3
Judy Nixon - Jim Nixon - Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX; James Cothran, Savannah TX103.00
2.35
4
Satish Shah - Arvind Shah, Plano TX; Diana Chen - Rathnam Vasanthkumar, Dallas TX96.00

Sunday Morn 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.97
1


Radhakrishna Kamath - Nilima Kamath, Shawnee OK64.00%
1.48
2


Malley Gaulding - Marilyn Bick, Dallas TX61.00%
0.97
3/4


Robert Vilyus - Marilyn Gale Vilyus, Houston TX53.50%
1.52
3/4
1

Margie Portela - Marcia Messinger, Dallas TX53.50%
1.33
2
1
Molly Hamilton - Mary Chaffin, Dallas TX52.50%
1.00

2
Bess Hoffman - Arlene Sanders, Dallas TX48.50%

Sunday Gold Rush Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
6.20
1


Stan Hsu, Denton TX; Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX61.61%
4.65
2
1

Michael Renbarger - Lynnette Renbarger, Superior CO60.71%
3.49
3


Janice Trombello - Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX56.25%
2.62
4
2
1
Leanna Robl, Fairview TX; Linda Walton, Allen TX55.65%
2.07
5


Bob Frink, Plano TX; Bob Dingle, Carrollton TX55.29%
1.77
6
3
2
Meg Putman - Paul Putman, Austin TX54.46%
1.55
7


J Bank - Rich Ellmer, Austin TX54.02%
1.71
8


Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX; John Robbins, Fort Worth TX53.87%
1.45
9


Charles Dalton - Cheryl Smith, Houston TX52.83%
1.37
4

Betty Mastick, Lavon TX; Robert Stewart, Garland TX52.15%
1.24
5/6

Karen Jennings, Lufkin TX; Hellen Revelle, Dallas TX51.93%
1.05
5/6

Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX; Jack Lavine, Ovilla TX51.93%
0.33

3
Amanda Stewart, Lago Vista TX; Jaroslaw Langer, Austin TX48.66%

Sunday Aft 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.10
1
1

Radhakrishna Kamath - Nilima Kamath, Shawnee OK64.25%
1.63
2
2
1
Linda Harley - Terence Harley, Richardson TX59.92%
1.22
3
3
2
Margie Portela - Marcia Messinger, Dallas TX57.00%
0.89
4
4

Melanie Munnell - D'Les Jones, Dallas TX56.17%
0.92

3
Leah Jane Taglienti, Richardson TX; Tom Tiernan, Dallas TX54.25%

Sunday Choice Pairs - 22.5 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.69
1


Berend Van Den Bos, Den Haag ; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA66.35%
9.52
2


Joris Lankveld, Amsterdam ; Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA64.42%
7.14
3


Jerry Derby - Norman Beck, Dallas TX58.90%
5.35
4


Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX58.19%
5.83
5


Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Thomas Leberman, Plano TX58.14%
3.63
6


Kathy Bullock, Wylie TX; Royce McCray, Caddo Mills TX57.55%
3.17
7


Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; David Farris, Austin TX57.17%
7.04
8
1
1
Thomas Smith, Austin TX; Laura Craft, Leander TX56.04%
5.28
2

Stephen Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX51.84%
3.96
3

Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Reg Watt, Garland TX51.14%
2.97
4

Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX50.48%
2.35
5

Robert Maul - Virginia Sue Hartman, Oklahoma City OK49.15%
2.42

2
Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX45.26%

Sunday Swiss Bracket 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
26.53
1
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX104.00
19.90
2
Nancy Passell - Mike Passell - Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX95.00
14.92
3
Shawn Quinn - Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX; Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX90.00
11.19
4
Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards - Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX88.00

Sunday Swiss Bracket 2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
13.79
1
Harry Elliott, Cypress TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Vlg TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; John Spessard, Dallas TX109.00
10.34
2
James Willson, Richardson TX; Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA93.00
7.76
3
Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX; Tomi Storey, Frisco TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX87.00
5.82
4
Brady Allen - Florence Beaird - Mark Hupert M.D. - Mark Lombard, Dallas TX86.00

Sunday Swiss Bracket 3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.68
1
Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX; Susan Kaplan, Houston TX; Bonnie Kay Yetter - Edward Yetter, Garland TX110.00
8.01
2
Marlene Round - Letty Garek, Bedford TX; Penny Mixon, Arlington TX; Martin Schwartz, Denton TX90.00
5.26
3/4
Kathleen Carr, Garland TX; James Richman - Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX; Ari Sippola, Irving TX84.00
5.26
3/4
Eileen Smith - James McCommons - Jeff Dater, Dallas TX; Venu Chintam, Tallahassee FL84.00

Sunday Swiss Bracket 4 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.17
1
Beach Aten - Kathleen Aten, Plano TX; George Cowart - Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX107.00
6.13
2
Susan S Doe, Irving TX; Tom Whitesides - Cheryl Clark - Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX97.00
4.60
3
Frank Durante, Addison TX; Nancy Latner - Rick Margerison - Leah Margerison, Dallas TX88.00
3.45
4
Linda Jimmerson - Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX; Khalifa Ahmed - Charles Brown, Denton TX82.00

Sunday Swiss Bracket 5 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.40
1
Gary Anderson - Jerry Barrett - Julianne McKenna, Austin TX; Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX113.00
5.55
2
Jonathan Wang, Coppell TX; Jin Chu - Sam Shao, Plano TX; Jianbo Chen, Frisco TX; Jun Li - Vivian Li, Richardson TX107.00
4.16
3
David Luzzatto - Daniel Butler - Betsy Goldsmith - Leonard Epstein, Dallas TX102.00
3.12
4
Kristen Onsgard, Galveston TX; Stefanie Scott, Little Elm TX; Rosalind Smith - Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX96.00
2.47
5
Carol Segreti - Joyce Armstrong, Arlington TX; Gloria Fields - Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX86.00

Monday Morn 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
2.23
1
1
1
Linda Harley - Terence Harley, Richardson TX68.33%
1.67
2
2
2
Karen Bowman, Richardson TX; Judy Bouska, Garland TX63.33%
1.25
3
3
3
Susan Moss - Sharon Seagraves, Dallas TX55.42%
0.94
4
4

Karen Jennings, Lufkin TX; Walid Khalid Hakim, Richardson TX54.58%
0.74
5
5
4
Mary Chaffin - Molly Hamilton, Dallas TX54.17%

Monday Open Pairs - 8.0 Tables / Based on 6 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.00
1
1

Kashi Singh, Euless TX; G Thomas Rush, Houston TX62.40%
5.25
2
2

Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; James Willson, Richardson TX59.42%
3.94
3


Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Heath TX55.35%
3.13
4
3
1
Donald Pigg, Burleson TX; Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX52.98%
2.69
4
2
Richard Barber - Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX51.83%

Monday Aft 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
1.71
1
1

Susan Moss - Sharon Seagraves, Dallas TX69.00%
1.28
2
2

Sherra Kay Read - Rebekah Hahn, The Colony TX60.00%

Monday A/X Swiss Teams - 21 Tables / Based on 58 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
23.80
1

John Sutherlin - Peggy Sutherlin - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX92.00
17.85
2

Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Berend Van Den Bos, Den Haag ; Joris Lankveld, Amsterdam 86.00
13.39
3

James Thurtell - James Bauer - Michael Murphy - S Kohan, Dallas TX79.00
10.04
4
1
Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX; Tomi Storey, Frisco TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX72.00
7.93
5
2
Martha Young - Jay Gibson, Dallas TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX70.00
6.80
6
3
Hua Yang - Yan Song - Kun He - Tiger King, Plano TX69.00
4.02
4
Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX66.00

Monday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 54 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
13.72
1/2


Charles Brown, Arlington TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX; Larry White, Grapevine TX; Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX91.00
13.72
1/2


Stephen Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield - Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX91.00
8.82
3


Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Jeff Dater - Scott Nason, Dallas TX89.00
6.62
4


Marlene Round - Letty Garek, Bedford TX; Penny Mixon, Arlington TX; Martin Schwartz, Denton TX85.00
6.27
5
1
1
Janice Trombello - Joseph Trombello - Joseph Anderson - Philippa Anderson, Dallas TX84.00
4.48
6


Susan O'Neil - Jim Chaffee - Don Reynolds, Fort Worth TX; Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX83.00
4.70
7
2

John Pelletti - Susan Bates - Jane Kirby, Dallas TX; Michael McShane, Addison TX81.00
3.48
8


Nancy O'Fallon - June Barnebey - Nancy Jipp, Plano TX; Pat Jortner, Dallas TX77.00
3.53
9
3
2
Judy Nixon - Jim Nixon - Ross Ramsey - Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX75.00
2.53
10/13
4/5
3/4
G Morey, Arlington TX; Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX; John Robbins - Stephen Bennett, Fort Worth TX74.00
2.53
10/13


Stefanie Scott, Little Elm TX; Kristen Onsgard, Dallas TX; J Fletcher, Desoto TX; Elinor Fries, Coppell TX74.00
2.53
10/13


Jane Hopkins, Fort Worth TX; Joyce Stone - Charles Brown - Khalifa Ahmed, Denton TX74.00
2.53
10/13
4/5
3/4
Jan Mogged - Charles Mogged Jr, Colleyville TX; Bonnie Jan Robson - Alan Robson, Denton TX74.00
2.09
14
6
5
Stan Carr - Tom McCraw, Fort Worth TX; Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX; Anne Williams, Desoto TX72.00
1.48
7/8
6/7
Ribs LaMothe, Coppell TX; Randy Earle, McKinney TX; Sudhir Shah - Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX68.00
1.48
7/8
6/7
N Tripode, Frisco TX; Venu Chintam, Tallahassee FL; James Rider - Cheryl Rider, Dallas TX68.00
1.25
9

Jack Hartel - Jill Hartel, McKinney TX; John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX65.00

 


Total masterpoints: 8878.91 earned by 965 players.
Total attendance: 1643 tables.

   1 123.30 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
   2 120.78 Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA
   3 120.78 Berend Van Den Bos, Den Haag   
   4 117.85 Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA
   5 117.85 Joris Lankveld, Amsterdam   
   6 117.15 Dan Morse, Houston TX
   7  85.91 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   8  73.54 Colby Vernay, Lacon IL
   9  73.54 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
  10  72.92 Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX
  11  72.92 Nancy Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX
  12  71.17 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
  13  64.69 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
  14  61.86 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  15  56.82 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  16  52.51 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  17  50.98 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  18  50.98 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
  19  48.85 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  20  48.85 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
  21  48.85 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  22  46.68 Joe Black, Austin TX
  23  45.12 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  24  45.12 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  25  44.86 Mike Passell, Plano TX
  26  43.41 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  27  39.41 Bob Wilkin, Highland Vlg TX
  28  39.30 Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
  29  39.19 Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX
  30  39.19 Julianne McKenna, Austin TX
  31  38.56 Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX
  32  38.56 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  33  38.40 Gary Neisler, N Richland Hls TX
  34  37.97 Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX
  35  37.97 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
  36  37.51 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  37  37.51 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  38  36.16 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX
  39  35.78 Tomi Storey, Frisco TX
  40  35.24 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  41  35.24 David Pearlman, Southlake TX
  42  34.93 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  43  34.39 Jerry Barrett, Austin TX
  44  34.39 Gary Anderson, Austin TX
  45  34.23 John Schwartz, Plano TX
  46  32.96 Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX
  47  32.73 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  48  32.66 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  49  32.30 Larry White, Grapevine TX
  50  32.10 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  51  31.67 Yan Song, Plano TX
  52  31.67 Tiger King, Plano TX
  53  31.67 Kun He, Plano TX
  54  31.67 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  55  31.04 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
  56  30.84 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
  57  30.44 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
  58  30.44 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
  59  29.87 David Robinson, Granbury TX
  60  28.96 Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX
  61  28.47 Tom Whitesides, Dallas TX
  62  28.16 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
  63  27.42 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
  64  26.95 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
  65  26.92 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
  66  26.20 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
  67  26.20 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  68  26.00 Thomas Smith, Austin TX
  69  26.00 Charles Brown, Arlington TX
  70  25.91 Letty Garek, Bedford TX
  71  25.73 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
  72  25.73 Ari Sippola, Irving TX
  73  25.70 Liane Tsai, Plano TX
  74  25.57 James McCommons, Dallas TX
  75  25.57 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
  76  25.41 Stephen Birnbaum, Dallas TX
  77  25.16 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
  78  25.05 Harry Elliott, Cypress TX
  79  24.62 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
  80  24.57 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
  81  24.37 Kathleen Carr, Garland TX
  82  24.37 James Richman, Dallas TX
  83  24.18 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
  84  23.94 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
  85  23.90 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  86  23.84 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
  87  23.73 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
  88  23.65 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
  89  23.36 Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX
  90  23.34 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
  91  23.11 Stan Hsu, Denton TX
  92  23.08 Scott Nason, Dallas TX
  93  22.79 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
  94  22.33 Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX
  95  22.21 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
  96  22.21 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
  97  22.14 Milton Neher, Richardson TX
  98  22.12 Steve Vaughn, Humble TX
  99  22.12 Rick Stell, Houston TX
 100  22.02 Susan Kaplan, Houston TX
 101  22.02 Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX
 102  21.76 Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX
 103  21.57 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
 104  21.15 George Burcham, Dallas TX
 105  20.79 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
 106  20.54 Florence Beaird, Dallas TX
 107  20.29 Marilyn Adams, Beaumont TX
 108  20.29 Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
 109  20.27 Joanna Cadden, Austin TX
 110  20.08 Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX
 111  20.05 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
 112  19.97 Jerry Frankel, Plano TX
 113  19.95 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
 114  19.91 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 115  19.77 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
 116  19.70 Martha Young, Dallas TX
 117  19.70 Jay Gibson, Dallas TX
 118  19.61 David Greims, Dallas TX
 119  19.19 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
 120  19.19 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
 121  19.08 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
 122  19.07 Mavis Warren, Montgomery TX
 123  19.07 Janelle Frusha, Conroe TX
 124  19.01 Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX
 125  18.76 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
 126  18.76 J Fletcher, Desoto TX
 127  18.67 Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX
 128  18.65 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 129  18.63 Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX
 130  18.57 Alan Rauch, Fort Worth TX
 131  18.56 Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA
 132  18.56 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
 133  18.33 Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX
 134  18.33 Edwin (Ted) Bain III, Houston TX
 135  18.22 James Willson, Richardson TX
 136  18.21 Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
 137  18.21 Hans Strohmer, Houston TX
 138  18.18 Stephen Bennett, Fort Worth TX
 139  18.18 G Morey, Arlington TX
 140  18.00 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
 141  17.96 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 142  17.42 John Pelletti, Dallas TX
 143  17.37 Brenda Truitt, Dallas TX
 144  17.24 Janice Trombello, Dallas TX
 145  17.11 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
 146  17.11 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
 147  17.02 Wes Peirce, The Woodlands TX
 148  17.02 Mary McDonald, Willis TX
 149  16.99 Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX
 150  16.75 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
 151  16.69 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
 152  16.66 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
 153  16.66 Howard Huynh, Lubbock TX
 154  16.24 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
 155  16.21 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
 156  16.21 Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX
 157  15.93 Jo England, Dallas TX
 158  15.91 Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX
 159  15.75 Sherry Greisen, Houston TX
 160  15.75 Connie Davidson, Shawnee Mission KS
 161  15.50 Joseph Volanski, Spring TX
 162  15.50 Jill Spence, The Woodlands TX
 163  15.39 Cheryl Smith, Houston TX
 164  15.39 Charles Dalton, Houston TX
 165  15.37 Barbara Lively, Plano TX
 166  15.13 Kristen Onsgard, Galveston TX
 167  15.04 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
 168  14.83 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 169  14.80 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
 170  14.80 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
 171  14.72 Ribs LaMothe, Coppell TX
 172  14.72 Jeff McKee, Nevada TX
 173  14.63 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 174  14.49 Stefanie Scott, Little Elm TX
 175  14.32 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
 176  14.29 Liz Castioni, Frisco TX
 177  14.29 Grace Daddario, Cedar Hill TX
 178  14.27 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
 179  14.20 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
 180  14.11 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
 181  13.79 Royce McCray, Caddo Mills TX
 182  13.77 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
 183  13.77 Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX
 184  13.77 Kay Nichols, N Little Rock AR
 185  13.77 Charlotte Davis, Greenbrier AR
 186  13.64 Bob Scallan, Frisco TX
 187  13.63 Robert Holliday, Plano TX
 188  13.63 Kim Brinkman, Highland Vlg TX
 189  13.63 David Ticen, Victoria TX
 190  13.30 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
 191  13.16 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
 192  13.15 Richard Golmon, Alexandria LA
 193  13.11 Nancy Morse, McKinney TX
 194  13.11 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
 195  13.10 Joni Antweil, Plano TX
 196  13.10 Jerry Jones, Dallas TX
 197  13.00 Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX
 198  13.00 David Luzzatto, Dallas TX
 199  13.00 Charlotte Tunnell, McKinney TX
 200  13.00 Carol Casey, Dallas TX
 201  12.92 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 202  12.90 Lee Huber, Rockwall TX
 203  12.85 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
 204  12.80 Kathleen Aten, Plano TX
 205  12.77 Nelda Holland, Dallas TX
 206  12.65 Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX
 207  12.53 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
 208  12.51 S Perutz, Dallas TX
 209  12.51 Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX
 210  12.49 Martha Ward, Plano TX
 211  12.46 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 212  12.46 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 213  12.32 Emily Leake, Tyler TX
 214  12.32 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
 215  12.31 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
 216  12.31 Larry Davis, Austin TX
 217  12.28 Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
 218  12.27 G Thomas Rush, Houston TX
 219  12.27 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
 220  12.24 Bob Otis, San Antonio TX
 221  12.05 Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX
 222  11.99 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
 223  11.88 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 224  11.84 Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
 225  11.84 Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX
 226  11.70 Kashi Singh, Euless TX
 227  11.65 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 228  11.65 Kathy Bullock, Wylie TX
 229  11.33 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
 230  11.29 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
 231  11.28 Bobbie Benson, Houston TX
 232  11.26 Khalifa Ahmed, Denton TX
 233  11.23 Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX
 234  11.17 Robert Vilyus, Houston TX
 235  11.17 Marilyn Gale Vilyus, Houston TX
 236  11.14 James Moody, Austin TX
 237  11.08 Sherra Kay Read, The Colony TX
 238  10.97 Suresh Agrawal, Heath TX
 239  10.87 Christophr Tsai, Plano TX
 240  10.85 J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
 241  10.84 Mike Davis, Frisco TX
 242  10.84 Lyn Davis, Frisco TX
 243  10.70 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
 244  10.57 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 245  10.53 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 246  10.43 Frank Durante, Addison TX
 247  10.41 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
 248  10.38 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
 249  10.38 Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX
 250  10.38 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 251  10.29 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 252  10.24 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
 253  10.22 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 254  10.18 Michael McShane, Addison TX
 255  10.10 Michael Hout, Plano TX
 256  10.10 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
 257  10.05 James Cothran, Savannah TX
 258   9.99 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
 259   9.86 Tom McCraw, Fort Worth TX
 260   9.76 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 261   9.74 Beach Aten, Plano TX
 262   9.63 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
 263   9.59 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
 264   9.48 Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX
 265   9.48 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
 266   9.48 Anne Curry, Dallas TX
 267   9.42 Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX
 268   9.42 John Erickson, Houston TX
 269   9.42 Carla Joiner, Dallas TX
 270   9.39 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 271   9.39 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 272   9.37 Rodney Bland, Arlington TX
 273   9.37 Pamela Bland, Arlington TX
 274   9.34 James Meade, The Woodlands TX
 275   9.34 Carol Meade, The Woodlands TX
 276   9.33 Rick Margerison, Dallas TX
 277   9.33 Leah Margerison, Dallas TX
 278   9.32 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
 279   9.31 Bob Dingle, Carrollton TX
 280   9.29 Venu Chintam, Tallahassee FL
 281   9.18 Joe Cameron, Frisco TX
 282   9.16 Stan Carr, Fort Worth TX
 283   8.99 Jaroslaw Langer, Austin TX
 284   8.99 Amanda Stewart, Lago Vista TX
 285   8.94 Jill Hartel, McKinney TX
 286   8.94 Jack Hartel, McKinney TX
 287   8.93 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 288   8.93 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 289   8.86 David Croissant, Irving TX
 290   8.80 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 291   8.80 Carolyn New, Dallas TX
 292   8.80 Alice Ogle, Dallas TX
 293   8.73 Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX
 294   8.73 Ken MacMorran, Austin TX
 295   8.67 Robert Caldwell III, Austin TX
 296   8.67 Jon Browne, Plano TX
 297   8.67 Bill Kalmbach, Austin TX
 298   8.63 Gay Anderson, Allen TX
 299   8.57 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
 300   8.55 Terence Harley, Richardson TX
 301   8.52 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
 302   8.49 Michael Renbarger, Superior CO
 303   8.49 Lynnette Renbarger, Superior CO
 304   8.47 Mary Pennington, Allen TX
 305   8.45 Mary Ann Miller, Alamogordo NM
 306   8.45 Lindsey Jones, Oak Point TX
 307   8.45 Donna Gibbs, Denton TX
 308   8.45 Bob Ingebritson, Lewisville TX
 309   8.43 Radhakrishna Kamath, Shawnee OK
 310   8.43 Nilima Kamath, Shawnee OK
 311   8.29 Robert Burton, Georgetown TX
 312   8.29 Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX
 313   8.24 Susan S Doe, Irving TX
 314   8.24 Pat Jortner, Dallas TX
 315   8.19 Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX
 316   8.17 Lisa Zummo, Houston TX
 317   8.17 George Cowart, Richardson TX
 318   8.17 Cheryl Mathias, Sugar Land TX
 319   8.13 R Bruce Shields, Crockett TX
 320   8.09 Susan Flick, Lucas TX
 321   8.06 Pat Ramsey, Stephenville TX
 322   8.02 Daniel Butler, Dallas TX
 323   7.97 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 324   7.89 William Higgins, Dallas TX
 325   7.89 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
 326   7.87 Leonard Epstein, Dallas TX
 327   7.87 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 328   7.86 Larry Hettick, Wall TX
 329   7.86 Anna Thomas, San Angelo TX
 330   7.84 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
 331   7.81 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
 332   7.73 Wesley Crawford, Shreveport LA
 333   7.73 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
 334   7.70 Richard Clements, Austin TX
 335   7.70 Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX
 336   7.70 Jim Nixon, Flower Mound TX
 337   7.70 Barbara Clements, Austin TX
 338   7.62 Laura Craft, Leander TX
 339   7.59 Sheryl Thomas, Richmond TX
 340   7.57 Barry Cooper, Dallas TX
 341   7.54 Judy Etchison, Dallas TX
 342   7.54 J Scott Etchison, Dallas TX
 343   7.50 Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX
 344   7.44 Barbara Smith, Dallas TX
 345   7.37 Linda Harley, Richardson TX
 346   7.36 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
 347   7.32 Karen Jennings, Lufkin TX
 348   7.32 Dan Woodward, Fairview TX
 349   7.32 Betty Woodward, Fairview TX
 350   7.30 Rebecca Page, Plano TX
 351   7.20 Judy Bouska, Garland TX
 352   7.19 Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX
 353   7.19 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
 354   7.19 Jean Jensen, Dallas TX
 355   7.14 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 356   7.03 Jonathan Wang, Coppell TX
 357   7.03 Jin Chu, Plano TX
 358   7.03 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 359   7.02 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 360   6.96 Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
 361   6.82 Mark Lombard, Dallas TX
 362   6.82 Mark Hupert M.D., Dallas TX
 363   6.82 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 364   6.71 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
 365   6.67 Tom Moore, Keller TX
 366   6.67 Linda Walton, Allen TX
 367   6.67 Leanna Robl, Fairview TX
 368   6.67 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 369   6.64 Mark Till, Dallas TX
 370   6.61 John Mason, Fort Worth TX
 371   6.61 Annie Mason, Fort Worth TX
 372   6.59 Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX
 373   6.59 Barbara Courtright, Houston TX
 374   6.58 Pat Berry, Bossier City LA
 375   6.58 Margie Portela, Dallas TX
 376   6.58 Marcia Messinger, Dallas TX
 377   6.55 Judy Jacoby, Dallas TX
 378   6.45 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
 379   6.44 Rich Ellmer, Austin TX
 380   6.42 Israel Bar-Nir, Flower Mound TX
 381   6.41 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
 382   6.40 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
 383   6.40 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
 384   6.35 Sharon Seagraves, Dallas TX
 385   6.35 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
 386   6.28 Mark Dumdei, Frisco TX
 387   6.27 Philippa Anderson, Dallas TX
 388   6.27 Joseph Trombello, Dallas TX
 389   6.27 Joseph Anderson, Dallas TX
 390   6.27 Betty Wheeler, Dallas TX
 391   6.18 Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX
 392   6.14 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 393   6.14 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 394   6.06 Robert Dixon, Arlington TX
 395   6.06 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
 396   6.06 B J Sanders, Austin TX
 397   6.05 John Milligan, Frisco TX
 398   6.03 Walid Khalid Hakim, Richardson TX
 399   6.02 Joyce Armstrong, Arlington TX
 400   6.02 Carol Segreti, Arlington TX
 401   5.88 Vivian Li, Richardson TX
 402   5.88 Jun Li, Richardson TX
 403   5.87 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
 404   5.85 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 405   5.83 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 406   5.77 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
 407   5.77 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
 408   5.77 Bob Frink, Plano TX
 409   5.74 Tricia Ray, Dallas TX
 410   5.74 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
 411   5.73 Rhonda Norfleet, Wichita KS
 412   5.71 Mosell Cofer,    
 413   5.62 Robert Orvis, Burleson TX
 414   5.62 Gayle Orvis, Burleson TX
 415   5.60 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 416   5.60 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 417   5.56 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
 418   5.56 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 419   5.56 Janet Folmar, Dallas TX
 420   5.55 Sam Shao, Plano TX
 421   5.55 Jianbo Chen, Frisco TX
 422   5.53 Diana Chen, Dallas TX
 423   5.50 David Noteware, Dallas TX
 424   5.48 Richard McGaughy, Sugar Land TX
 425   5.43 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
 426   5.37 Patsy Howell, Houston TX
 427   5.37 Beverly Yoehle, McKinney TX
 428   5.37 Anne Knott, Houston TX
 429   5.34 Sam Norvell, Dallas TX
 430   5.34 Ann McDougal, Houston TX
 431   5.32 Jan Mogged, Colleyville TX
 432   5.32 Charles Mogged Jr, Colleyville TX
 433   5.30 Linda Young, Pineville LA
 434   5.30 Gloria Shelby, Alexandria LA
 435   5.29 Virginia Sue Hartman, Oklahoma City OK
 436   5.29 Robert Maul, Oklahoma City OK
 437   5.20 Earlene Boddie, Shreveport LA
 438   5.20 Don Farrell, Arlington TX
 439   5.19 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
 440   5.18 Melanie Munnell, Dallas TX
 441   5.18 Judy Taylor Mathews, Moody TX
 442   5.18 G Nell Carpenter, Woodway TX
 443   5.16 William Driscoll, Richardson TX
 444   5.15 William Garrard, Irving TX
 445   5.15 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 446   5.12 Sharon Graber, League City TX
 447   5.12 Robert Graber, League City TX
 448   5.08 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
 449   5.08 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 450   5.05 Susan Kroney, Dallas TX
 451   5.05 Gail Gillespie, Houston TX
 452   5.05 Barbara Ching, Dallas TX
 453   5.04 Sheryl Crocker, Dallas TX
 454   5.01 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
 455   4.98 Donald Gable Hervey, Centerville TX
 456   4.97 Reg Watt, Garland TX
 457   4.93 Mary Williams, Bonham TX
 458   4.93 Carol Murray, Dallas TX
 459   4.91 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
 460   4.91 Corinne Easley, Fort Worth TX
 461   4.90 Sally Thurtell, Dallas TX
 462   4.90 Molly Hamilton, Dallas TX
 463   4.90 Mary Chaffin, Dallas TX
 464   4.88 Wiley Bunton, San Angelo TX
 465   4.88 Linda Cole, San Angelo TX
 466   4.88 Gene Cole, San Angelo TX
 467   4.88 Carolyn Reed-Jones, San Angelo TX
 468   4.88 Carol Keller, Arlington TX
 469   4.80 Andi Gordon, Dallas TX
 470   4.79 Karen Cohen, Dallas TX
 471   4.79 Don Fowler, Great Mills MD
 472   4.79 Bansi Shah, Bedford TX
 473   4.77 Catherine Valentine, China Spring TX
 474   4.77 Betty Robinson, Woodway TX
 475   4.68 Janet Borg, Garland TX
 476   4.68 Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX
 477   4.68 Anna Seal, McKinney TX
 478   4.64 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
 479   4.63 Ramon Nelson II, Plano TX
 480   4.63 Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX
 481   4.60 Clifford Smith, Marietta TX
 482   4.57 Susan Moss, Dallas TX
 483   4.57 Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
 484   4.57 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
 485   4.57 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
 486   4.55 Joyce Anderson, Fort Worth TX
 487   4.54 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
 488   4.54 Richard Page, Plano TX
 489   4.49 Larica Taylor, Dallas TX
 490   4.48 Susan O'Neil, Fort Worth TX
 491   4.48 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
 492   4.48 Don Reynolds, Fort Worth TX
 493   4.45 J Bank, Austin TX
 494   4.42 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
 495   4.40 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
 496   4.39 Eddie Cheatham, Shreveport LA
 497   4.38 Rosalind Kokolis, Bellaire TX
 498   4.38 Gail Wood, Houston TX
 499   4.38 Doris Galloway, Alexandria LA
 500   4.36 Nget Carter, Plano TX
 501   4.36 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
 502   4.36 David Sterner, Dallas TX
 503   4.35 Antina Maher, Fairview TX
 504   4.32 Vivian McLain, Argyle TX
 505   4.32 Anne Williams, Desoto TX
 506   4.30 Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX
 507   4.30 Gloria Fields, Fort Worth TX
 508   4.28 Sandy Lansing, Mount Vernon TX
 509   4.28 Jean Huskey, Scroggins TX
 510   4.28 Gretchen Cash, Dallas TX
 511   4.28 Barbara Taylor, Farmers Branch TX
 512   4.25 Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX
 513   4.23 Grace Hunt, Prosper TX
 514   4.23 Billy Jean Reasor, Shreveport LA
 515   4.18 Renee Levy, Dallas TX
 516   4.16 Sue Morgan, Belton TX
 517   4.16 Nancy Clements, Belton TX
 518   4.16 Lynn Sykes, Belton TX
 519   4.16 Lennie Wilkins, Temple TX
 520   4.15 Dorene Drum, Denton TX
 521   4.08 Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX
 522   4.07 James Bradford Jr, Alexandria LA
 523   4.02 Randy Earle, McKinney TX
 524   3.98 J Terrence Wolfe, Richardson TX
 525   3.96 Jimmie Lou Conner, Austin TX
 526   3.96 Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX
 527   3.93 Nicolas Weisz, Dallas TX
 528   3.90 Xiaoming Yi, Plano TX
 529   3.90 Lintao Shen, Frisco TX
 530   3.84 Joyce Eveld, Houston TX
 531   3.75 Hellen Revelle, Dallas TX
 532   3.74 Geri Noel, Houston TX
 533   3.74 Ann Wales, Houston TX
 534   3.69 Linda Lindley, Dallas TX
 535   3.68 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
 536   3.68 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
 537   3.68 Gary Wright, Keller TX
 538   3.68 Audrey Wright, Keller TX
 539   3.65 T Jean Kidd, Lantana TX
 540   3.65 Abu Qureshi, Richardson TX
 541   3.63 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
 542   3.57 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
 543   3.56 Robert Alfers, McKinney TX
 544   3.55 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hls TX
 545   3.53 Ross Ramsey, Flower Mound TX
 546   3.50 Valarie Remmers, Plano TX
 547   3.49 Richard Barber, Dallas TX
 548   3.48 June Barnebey, Plano TX
 549   3.47 Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX
 550   3.47 Barbara Horowitz, Frisco TX
 551   3.42 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 552   3.42 Connie Burnett, Dallas TX
 553   3.42 Beverley Linskey, Houston TX
 554   3.40 Saundra Dickinson, Kingwood TX
 555   3.40 John Beach, Dallas TX
 556   3.40 Barbara Abney, Kingwood TX
 557   3.38 Paul Cuneo, Houston TX
 558   3.38 Carmen Keys, Houston TX
 559   3.37 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 560   3.37 Jane Hopkins, Fort Worth TX
 561   3.35 Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX
 562   3.35 David Borg, Garland TX
 563   3.35 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
 564   3.33 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
 565   3.33 Carole Lee O'Connor, San Antonio TX
 566   3.33 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
 567   3.33 Alan Robson, Denton TX
 568   3.32 Barbara Aide, Plano TX
 569   3.28 Laveta Christian, West Columbia TX
 570   3.27 Betty Mastick, Lavon TX
 571   3.27 Arvind Shah, Plano TX
 572   3.25 Gano Ehlers, Dallas TX
 573   3.24 Anne Goodman, Fairview TX
 574   3.20 Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX
 575   3.20 Peter Hylak, McKinney TX
 576   3.19 Karen Bowman, Richardson TX
 577   3.18 James Rider, Dallas TX
 578   3.18 Cheryl Rider, Dallas TX
 579   3.17 Peggy King, Dallas TX
 580   3.17 Mary Ellen Little, Trophy Club TX
 581   3.17 Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hls TX
 582   3.17 David Farris, Austin TX
 583   3.17 Craig Briney, N Richland Hls TX
 584   3.16 Martin Tayman, Dallas TX
 585   3.13 Janet Baumgartner, Edmond OK
 586   3.13 Ann Mitchell, Oklahoma City OK
 587   3.12 Rebekah Hahn, The Colony TX
 588   3.12 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX
 589   3.11 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 590   3.11 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 591   3.10 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
 592   3.06 Pat Measley, Plano TX
 593   3.05 Jack Harkey, Dallas TX
 594   3.05 Bill Frazee, Plano TX
 595   2.99 James Lilly, Dallas TX
 596   2.93 Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX
 597   2.93 Marjorie Deutsch, Fort Worth TX
 598   2.92 Sharon Harbach, Argyle TX
 599   2.90 Martha Jenkins, Kirkland WA
 600   2.90 M Howard, Fort Worth TX
 601   2.90 Franci Moses, Dallas TX
 602   2.89 Susan Jennings, Nacogdoches TX
 603   2.89 Steven Jennings, Nacogdoches TX
 604   2.85 Sharon McLellan, Granbury TX
 605   2.85 Bobby McLellan, Granbury TX
 606   2.84 Janie Hollowell, Baton Rouge LA
 607   2.84 Gail Davis, Baton Rouge LA
 608   2.83 Robin Green, Dallas TX
 609   2.82 Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX
 610   2.82 Erica Walker, Dallas TX
 611   2.78 Randy Patterson, Dallas TX
 612   2.77 Jo Smith, Abilene TX
 613   2.77 Jack Lavine, Ovilla TX
 614   2.77 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
 615   2.76 Ruth Viola, Irving TX
 616   2.76 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
 617   2.76 Patricia C Bozeman, Carrollton TX
 618   2.76 Carey Cole, Corinth TX
 619   2.74 Marifrances Watson, San Angelo TX
 620   2.73 Suzanne Noerager, Houston TX
 621   2.73 Marcia Lindsey, Bellaire TX
 622   2.73 Lynn Gamblin, Houston TX
 623   2.73 Barbara Gadea, Houston TX
 624   2.71 Joan Roberts, Pineville LA
 625   2.71 Doris Scroggs, Pineville LA
 626   2.69 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
 627   2.69 Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX
 628   2.69 Floyd Gerwig, Plano TX
 629   2.67 Roger Hill, Myrtle Beach SC
 630   2.66 Linda Schaffer, Tulsa OK
 631   2.64 Sandra Lovin, Grapevine TX
 632   2.64 Nancy Love, Dallas TX
 633   2.63 Laura Paulsen, Allen TX
 634   2.63 June Kiley, Frisco TX
 635   2.60 Grant La Fleur, Lubbock TX
 636   2.60 Dorcas Evans, Denver CO
 637   2.58 Sandra O Bannon, Tyler TX
 638   2.58 John Ellis, Dallas TX
 639   2.58 Cheryl Landers, Tyler TX
 640   2.51 Yvonne Serbin, Kingwood TX
 641   2.51 Cindy Skeels, Kingwood TX
 642   2.50 Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK
 643   2.50 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
 644   2.48 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
 645   2.46 Judy Thompson, McKinney TX
 646   2.42 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 647   2.42 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 648   2.39 Sharon Henry, Colleyville TX
 649   2.39 Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX
 650   2.35 Satish Shah, Plano TX
 651   2.35 Rathnam Vasanthkumar, Dallas TX
 652   2.33 Rodger Gruenwald, Dallas TX
 653   2.31 William Walker, Fort Worth TX
 654   2.31 Janet Walker, Fort Worth TX
 655   2.27 Marilyn Holmes, Georgetown TX
 656   2.27 Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX
 657   2.25 Charles Wobbeking, Southlake TX
 658   2.23 Margaret Kosanda,  TX
 659   2.22 Susan Smith, Grapevine TX
 660   2.20 Patricia Kleckner, Dallas TX
 661   2.20 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
 662   2.20 Marilyn Bick, Dallas TX
 663   2.20 Malley Gaulding, Dallas TX
 664   2.19 Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX
 665   2.17 T Madden, Frisco TX
 666   2.17 Clothilde Cloud, Dallas TX
 667   2.16 William Chan, Van Buren ME
 668   2.16 Molan Chan, Grand Prairie TX
 669   2.14 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
 670   2.12 Heather Sanders, Daingerfield TX
 671   2.12 George Ray, Dallas TX
 672   2.11 Robert Stewart, Garland TX
 673   2.10 William Layman, Denton TX
 674   2.09 Nand Kuloor, Frisco TX
 675   2.07 Susan Carson, Plano TX
 676   2.07 Rosemary Stielow, Austin TX
 677   2.07 Jurgen Stielow, Austin TX
 678   2.07 Charles Carson, Plano TX
 679   2.06 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
 680   2.05 N Tripode, Frisco TX
 681   2.05 Julie O'Neill, Benbrook TX
 682   2.05 Bruce Mann, N Richland Hil TX
 683   2.04 Sally Delk, Bonham TX
 684   2.04 Elise Sher, Dallas TX
 685   2.04 Carolyn Baker, Dallas TX
 686   2.02 Robert Morris, Houston TX
 687   2.02 Robert Armstrong, Sugar Land TX
 688   2.02 Jane Armstrong, Sugar Land TX
 689   2.02 Betty Starzec, Sugar Land TX
 690   2.00 Norman Gautier, The Woodlands TX
 691   2.00 Joyce Gautier, The Woodlands TX
 692   1.99 Patricia Berry, Austin TX
 693   1.99 John York, Little Elm TX
 694   1.99 John Kalb, Fairview TX
 695   1.97 Gary Twitty, Wylie TX
 696   1.97 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
 697   1.97 Allen Lempert, Plano TX
 698   1.96 Joseph Bindo, Plano TX
 699   1.96 Jole Luehrs, Dallas TX
 700   1.96 Elaine Bindo, Plano TX
 701   1.94 Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX
 702   1.94 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
 703   1.94 Dale Remmers, Plano TX
 704   1.94 Bonnie Dennis, Georgetown TX
 705   1.94 Barbara Wood, Rockwall TX
 706   1.93 Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX
 707   1.93 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
 708   1.92 Virginia Farley, Arlington TX
 709   1.90 Nora Moore, Southlake TX
 710   1.90 John Moore, Southlake TX
 711   1.87 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
 712   1.87 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
 713   1.85 David Salem, Dallas TX
 714   1.83 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
 715   1.82 Mike Vivian, San Antonio TX
 716   1.82 Marion McKernan, Pearland TX
 717   1.82 Judith Boyce, Pasadena TX
 718   1.82 Charlotte Schuepbach, San Antonio TX
 719   1.79 Rebecca Elder, McKinney TX
 720   1.79 Lynda Cross, Frisco TX
 721   1.77 Paul Putman, Austin TX
 722   1.77 Meg Putman, Austin TX
 723   1.77 Lynn Belmer, Dallas TX
 724   1.76 Mona Martin, Choudrant LA
 725   1.76 David Woodson, III, Edmond OK
 726   1.76 Cecil Davidson, Shreveport LA
 727   1.74 Sue Ann Arthur, Frisco TX
 728   1.74 Kenneth McClanahan, Dallas TX
 729   1.74 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
 730   1.74 Jane Canning, Frisco TX
 731   1.72 Deborah D'Ambrogi, Dallas TX
 732   1.72 Brenda Johnson, San Antonio TX
 733   1.72 Andrea Williams, San Antonio TX
 734   1.71 Michael Chockley, Plano TX
 735   1.71 Helena Leftin, Dallas TX
 736   1.71 Denise Strueber, Dallas TX
 737   1.71 Debrah Chockley, Plano TX
 738   1.70 Irene Pence, Dallas TX
 739   1.68 Michael Penick, Dallas TX
 740   1.67 Kathy Smith, Marietta TX
 741   1.63 Judi Mairs, Lewisville TX
 742   1.61 Tina Epstein, Dallas TX
 743   1.61 Laura Lowe, Arlington TX
 744   1.61 George Lowe, Arlington TX
 745   1.61 Bruce Norman, Carthage TN
 746   1.60 Keith Mond, Dallas TX
 747   1.59 Selwyn Josset, Dallas TX
 748   1.59 Louella Josset, Dallas TX
 749   1.58 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
 750   1.57 Larry Cain, Dallas TX
 751   1.55 Wilton Crocker, Dallas TX
 752   1.55 Frankie Milner, Dallas TX
 753   1.53 Ltcl Mark Hensel, Arlington TX
 754   1.53 Dorothy Hensel, Arlington TX
 755   1.53 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
 756   1.52 Massuma  M Kazemi, Dallas TX
 757   1.52 Jan Warner, Dallas TX
 758   1.52 Carole Buffington, Richardson TX
 759   1.50 Karen Hout, Plano TX
 760   1.48 Peggy Wildman, Dallas TX
 761   1.48 Cindy Whitton, Southlake TX
 762   1.47 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
 763   1.47 Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX
 764   1.47 Judith Tyler, Allen TX
 765   1.47 John Everhart, Dallas TX
 766   1.47 Jackie McElhaney, Scroggins TX
 767   1.47 Dorothy Miller, Scroggins TX
 768   1.47 Anita Everhart, Dallas TX
 769   1.46 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
 770   1.46 Kimi Lambert, Austin TX
 771   1.44 Mary Perry, Houston TX
 772   1.43 Archie Buskin, Addison TX
 773   1.41 Angela Johnson, Plano TX
 774   1.40 Linda Cerf, Dallas TX
 775   1.40 Ginish Bodas, Frisco TX
 776   1.40 Deanna Davis, Dallas TX
 777   1.39 Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX
 778   1.39 Jean Roach, Kaufman TX
 779   1.38 Linda Neal, Grapevine TX
 780   1.38 Jerry Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
 781   1.38 Jeff Lyon, Richardson TX
 782   1.38 Dale Schaffer, Tulsa OK
 783   1.38 Carol Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
 784   1.36 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 785   1.35 Anne Kyle, Sanger TX
 786   1.34 Nita Kimball, McKinney TX
 787   1.33 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
 788   1.33 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 789   1.33 Anne Iler, Colleyville TX
 790   1.33 Anita Mukamal, Dallas TX
 791   1.28 Wesley Archer, Greenville TX
 792   1.28 Jorn Jamieson, Greenville TX
 793   1.27 Mary Owren, Arlington TX
 794   1.25 Janet Lawrence, Round Rock TX
 795   1.25 Elaine Carter, Austin TX
 796   1.25 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
 797   1.24 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 798   1.23 Norris Drum, Denton TX
 799   1.22 Shirley Shelton, Longview TX
 800   1.22 Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX
 801   1.22 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 802   1.22 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 803   1.22 Linda McDaniel, Albuquerque NM
 804   1.22 Jules Schoenberg, Dallas TX
 805   1.22 Hazel Schoenberg, Dallas TX
 806   1.22 G Schroers, Waxahachie TX
 807   1.22 Carol Black, Roanoke TX
 808   1.20 Susan Urbach, Dallas TX
 809   1.20 Joyce Norton, Laredo TX
 810   1.20 Gerald Urbach, Dallas TX
 811   1.20 Charles Golenternek, Dallas TX
 812   1.18 Kay Bickham, Edmond OK
 813   1.18 Jim Goza, Edmond OK
 814   1.17 Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX
 815   1.17 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
 816   1.17 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
 817   1.16 Sue Alter, Dallas TX
 818   1.16 Martha Kolb, Ft  Worth TX
 819   1.16 Laura Waguespack, Dallas TX
 820   1.16 Jeff Waguespack, Dallas TX
 821   1.16 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
 822   1.15 Randall Wilson, Desoto TX
 823   1.15 Mary Jane Hall, Dallas TX
 824   1.14 Vera Aktansel, Norman OK
 825   1.12 Rodney Wood, Austin TX
 826   1.12 Joan Wood, Austin TX
 827   1.11 Nancy Lynd, Dallas TX
 828   1.11 Kenneth Melvin, Allen TX
 829   1.11 Bill Brooks, Allen TX
 830   1.07 Stephen Sinclair, Garland TX
 831   1.07 Mickey Goldwater, Austin TX
 832   1.07 Laura Kelly, Tyler TX
 833   1.07 Judy Schwartz, Dallas TX
 834   1.07 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
 835   1.07 John Lawrence, Shreveport LA
 836   1.07 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 837   1.07 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
 838   1.07 Betty Lawrence, Shreveport LA
 839   1.05 Stan Pomarantz, Dallas TX
 840   1.05 Robert Bugbee, Dallas TX
 841   1.05 Paulette Armstrong, Plano TX
 842   1.05 Beth Sonnier, Dallas TX
 843   1.04 Sharon Barbee, Dallas TX
 844   1.04 Bev Bowman, Dallas TX
 845   1.02 Diane Klein, Dallas TX
 846   1.02 Ann Berning, Plano TX
 847   1.00 Wanda Benjamin, Frisco TX
 848   1.00 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
 849   1.00 Diane Brown, Plano TX
 850   1.00 Bess Hoffman, Dallas TX
 851   1.00 Arlene Sanders, Dallas TX
 852   0.98 Irene Bates, Kemp TX
 853   0.97 Roxann Swenson, Austin TX
 854   0.97 May Sebel, Dallas TX
 855   0.97 John Moore, Austin TX
 856   0.96 Lynn (Ann) Pierson, San Antonio TX
 857   0.96 Helen King, San Antonio TX
 858   0.94 Jerelyn Lehman, Carrollton TX
 859   0.94 Davie Cooper, Garland TX
 860   0.92 Tom Tiernan, Dallas TX
 861   0.92 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
 862   0.92 Leah Jane Taglienti, Richardson TX
 863   0.92 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
 864   0.92 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
 865   0.92 Harivadan Shah, Plano TX
 866   0.92 Gail Trimble, Carrollton TX
 867   0.91 Sue Jennings, Dallas TX
 868   0.91 Jean Patton, Mansfield TX
 869   0.91 Daniel Patton, Mansfield TX
 870   0.89 D'Les Jones, Dallas TX
 871   0.87 Thomas Schmidt, Plano TX
 872   0.87 Leigh Anne Schmidt, Plano TX
 873   0.87 Connie Martin, Dallas TX
 874   0.87 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
 875   0.87 Barry Martin, Dallas TX
 876   0.84 Virgina Bond, Grapevine TX
 877   0.84 Rodney Bond, Grapevine TX
 878   0.84 Catherine Bard, Dallas TX
 879   0.81 Tomme Meadows, Altus OK
 880   0.81 Ed Louthereack, Mt. Vernon TX
 881   0.81 Carole Tucker, Vernon TX
 882   0.80 Diane Segel, Keller TX
 883   0.80 Carol Bice, Colleyville TX
 884   0.79 Beverly Ginsburg, Dallas TX
 885   0.78 Kristin Markham, Dallas TX
 886   0.78 Anne Difiore, Dallas TX
 887   0.77 Sue Scala, Frisco TX
 888   0.77 Nancy Young, Dallas TX
 889   0.77 Jack Schober, Dallas TX
 890   0.77 Beverly Laster, Plano TX
 891   0.76 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 892   0.76 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 893   0.75 Trent Smith, Dallas TX
 894   0.74 Yvonne Bowman, Newark CA
 895   0.74 Paul Schaefer, Southlake TX
 896   0.74 Mary Dodson, Houston TX
 897   0.74 Linda Robertson, Dallas TX
 898   0.74 Betty Cartmell, Houston TX
 899   0.73 Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX
 900   0.73 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
 901   0.72 Lacy Peterson, Dallas TX
 902   0.72 Karen Marie Yarbrough, Irving TX
 903   0.72 Julienne Moore, Colleyville TX
 904   0.72 Charles Richards, Paris TX
 905   0.70 Kenneth Javor, Denton TX
 906   0.70 Kay Weaver, Irving TX
 907   0.70 Jessica McCraw, Fort Worth TX
 908   0.70 Harry Weaver, Irving TX
 909   0.70 Constance Javor, Denton TX
 910   0.68 Mosell Cofer, Austin TX
 911   0.66 Janice Newman, Dallas TX
 912   0.66 Jana Mueller, Dallas TX
 913   0.64 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 914   0.64 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 915   0.64 David Watson, San Angelo TX
 916   0.64 Carolyn Wenk, Dallas TX
 917   0.62 Theresa Smith, Dallas TX
 918   0.62 Sandy Clapp, Dallas TX
 919   0.62 Maureen Kuntz, Dallas TX
 920   0.62 Kathy Gerwig, Plano TX
 921   0.62 Janet Meyer, Dallas TX
 922   0.61 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
 923   0.58 Suzy Landgraf, Dallas TX
 924   0.58 Marilyn Elliott, Dallas TX
 925   0.58 Jo Hammett, Plano TX
 926   0.58 Gregory Sucec Sr, Denton TX
 927   0.58 Gay McAlister, Dallas TX
 928   0.58 Curt Dimberg, Denton TX
 929   0.58 Connie Napier, Aubrey TX
 930   0.58 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
 931   0.58 Anne Collier, Dallas TX
 932   0.57 Max Frey, Dallas TX
 933   0.57 Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX
 934   0.56 Marcia Kohm, Frisco TX
 935   0.56 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
 936   0.56 Allan Kohm, Frisco TX
 937   0.54 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
 938   0.51 Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX
 939   0.51 Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX
 940   0.50 David Thomas, McKinney TX
 941   0.50 Cyndi Thomas, McKinney TX
 942   0.48 Sherilyn Godfrey, Anna TX
 943   0.48 Sally McAnulty, Tyler TX
 944   0.48 Patricia McDowell, Granbury TX
 945   0.48 Kenneth McDowell, Granbury TX
 946   0.48 Judy Zipkes, Addison TX
 947   0.48 Colleen O'Neal, Tyler TX
 948   0.44 Steve Vanderwolk, Duncanville TX
 949   0.44 Jim Brown, Mansfield TX
 950   0.44 Dolores Lingle, McKinney TX
 951   0.44 Barbara Gee, Fort Worth TX
 952   0.40 Judy Matlock, Allen TX
 953   0.39 Patricia Gaultney, Arlington TX
 954   0.39 Karen Cook, Arlington TX
 955   0.29 Renate Brown, Lindale TX
 956   0.29 Pat Cawley, Tyler TX
 957   0.29 Judith Kelley, Lindale TX
 958   0.29 Janet Bullock, Tyler TX
 959   0.24 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
 960   0.17 Phyllis Alvarez, Wills Point TX
 961   0.17 Carol Garza, Mabank TX
 962   0.16 Mary Ann Klein, Denton TX
 963   0.16 Geils Hegranes, Denton TX
 964   0.16 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Denton TX
 965   0.16 Ann Sherman, Denton TX