Total masterpoints: 312.94 earned by 65 players.
Total attendance: 74 tables.
1 13.02 Terry Peterson, Victoria TX
2 13.02 Penny Snow, Corpus Christi TX
3 10.17 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
4 10.17 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
5 8.69 Susan Wheeler, Victoria TX
6 8.51 Janice Sandberg, Houston TX
7 8.51 Eric Sandberg, Houston TX
8 8.16 Harry Elliott, Cypress TX
9 8.16 Brett Elliott, Cypress TX
10 7.91 Martha De Cou, Corpus Christi TX
11 7.60 Stephen Schwall, Houston TX
12 7.60 Ann Brinker Schwall, Houston TX
13 7.11 Wes Peirce, The Woodlands TX
14 7.11 Joseph Volanski, Spring TX
15 7.11 Jill Spence, The Woodlands TX
16 7.11 G Thomas Rush, Houston TX
17 6.94 Roxie Tom, San Antonio TX
18 6.94 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
19 6.82 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
20 6.82 Carole Lee O'Connor, San Antonio TX
21 6.29 Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX
22 6.29 Gil Micheletti, Md, Houston TX
23 6.19 Charles Strauss, Goliad TX
24 5.93 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
25 5.93 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
26 5.30 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
27 5.30 Katherine Gary, Karnes City TX
28 5.13 Suzanne La Brecque, Victoria TX
29 5.13 Larry La Brecque, Victoria TX
30 4.79 Phyllis Pruet, Corpus Christi TX
31 4.74 Mary Ross, Corpus Christi TX
32 4.35 Phillip Grothus, Houston TX
33 4.35 Mildred Breed, Cypress TX
34 4.13 Forrest Gray, San Antonio TX
35 4.13 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
36 4.08 Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
37 4.08 Jeffery Parker, Sugar Land TX
38 3.15 Margaret Crumpler, Corpus Christi TX
39 3.15 Mahesh U Maruvada, Corpus Christi TX
40 3.13 M Frances Schmidt, Rockport TX
41 3.13 Barbara Layton, Corpus Christi TX
42 3.09 Linda Elmore, Victoria TX
43 3.09 Carol Bishop, Victoria TX
44 3.06 Mabel Byrnes, Corpus Christi TX
45 3.06 Darlene Kinstley, Robstown TX
46 2.83 H Robert Gerberich Jr, Corpus Christi TX
47 2.83 David Ticen, Victoria TX
48 2.82 Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX
49 2.82 Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX
50 2.50 Robert Coffey, Victoria TX
51 2.41 Susan Ohm, San Antonio TX
52 2.41 K Voges, Converse TX
53 2.14 Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX
54 2.14 Bill Riley, Kingwood TX
55 1.62 Dee Schade, Corpus Christi TX
56 1.30 Melissa Plumb, Corpus Christi TX
57 1.30 Jason Kiker, Corpus Christi TX
58 1.20 John Dover, Corpus Christi TX
59 1.20 Joe Alexander, Corpus Christi TX
60 1.12 Karla Custer, Rockport TX
61 1.12 Felicia Davis, Rockport TX
62 1.02 Marie Sevigny, Corpus Christi TX
63 1.02 Margo Traeumer, Corpus Christi TX
64 0.33 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
65 0.33 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
|