Sat AM Open Pairs
- 21.0 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 5.81 |
David Loeb - Maureen Loeb; North Orlando Bridge | 65.05%
| 4.36 |
Mary Ellen Kammert - George Syme; North Orlando Bridge | 63.89%
| 3.27 |
Bob Taylor - Shirley Seals; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 61.57%
| 2.45 |
Nancy Stein - Michele Raeuber; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 59.49%
| 1.97 |
Dennis Bushman - Sharon Bushman; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 57.64%
| 1.40 |
David June - Carol June; North Orlando Bridge | 57.41%
| 1.32 |
John Moschella - Tansu Aksu; North Orlando Bridge | 56.25%
| 1.04 |
Millie Larkin - Susan Rowley; North Orlando Bridge | 55.09%
| 1.05 |
Steven Zimmerman - Julie Zimmerman; North Orlando Bridge | 53.70%
| 0.79 |
Stanley Goodman - Heather Wood; North Orlando Bridge | 52.55%
| 0.52 |
Lawrence Steiner - Barb Steiner; North Orlando Bridge | 52.31%
| 0.52 |
Elizabeth Aguerrevere - Margaret Bauerle; North Orlando Bridge | 52.31%
| |
---|
Sat AM <5 Tables
- 3.0 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.14 |
Ed Priestley - Phillip Neeb; St. Petersburg | 61.88%
| 2.14 |
Bud Dean - Harry Kaufmann; St. Petersburg | 61.88%
| 1.28 |
William Havener - Donna Turley; St. Petersburg | 50.63%
| |
---|
Sat AM 0-750 Pairs
- 4.0 Tables | MPs | 7 | B | Names | Score | 1.38 |
Emmett Miller - Gwen Fischbein; Jourdans Bridge Club | 66.67%
| 1.04 |
Dorothy Kirshner - Jake Kirshner; Jourdans Bridge Club | 60.42%
| 0.78 |
Arlene Kasner - Marci Yunes; Jourdans Bridge Club | 50.69%
| 0.78 |
Sheila Weiss - Bette Greenfield; Jourdans Bridge Club | 50.00%
| |
---|
Sat AM 299er Pairs
- 12.0 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.86 |
Hilda Kramarich - Marylou Anderson; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 68.33%
| 1.40 |
Barbara Moore - Fred Bates; North Orlando Bridge | 66.50%
| 1.50 |
Charlie Schubiger - Lorie Holmes; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 58.33%
| 1.13 |
Linda England - Robin Leventhal; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 57.92%
| 0.84 |
George Spencer - Max Amon; North Orlando Bridge | 57.00%
| 0.63 |
Charlotte Tingen - Melissa Sovereign; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 56.67%
| 0.49 |
Burt Blau - Ajooni Cook; North Orlando Bridge | 53.50%
| 0.44 |
Robert Ricard - Martha Ricard; North Orlando Bridge | 53.00%
| 0.96 |
Terry Lundborg - Don Michels; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 52.92%
| 0.72 |
Ellen Rosner - Penny Marks; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 50.83%
| 0.54 |
Willie Bell - Anna Bell; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 50.00%
| 0.41 |
Louise Stanwich - Mary Jo Gillen; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 48.75%
| |
---|
Sat AM 99er Pairs
- 7.5 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.35 |
Barbara Baker - Hord Tipton; Clearwater Bridge | 61.98%
| 1.05 |
Pauline Deal - Sherry Sultenfuss; Clearwater Bridge | 60.27%
| 0.79 |
Kathleen Mullerheim - Jim Moore; Clearwater Bridge | 58.93%
| 0.59 |
Nina Hatfield - Jeanne Curran; Clearwater Bridge | 57.48%
| 0.43 |
Sharleen Evans - Kittie Schwichtenberg; Clearwater Bridge | 56.05%
| 0.44 |
Carol Casey - Rita Wilson; Clearwater Bridge | 55.10%
| |
---|
Sat AM Open Pairs Saturday Morn Session
| Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.97 | Dennis Bushman - Sharon Bushman; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 57.64%
| 1.38 | Keith White - Marlise Cusick; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 55.56%
| 0.99 | Bruce Bedient - Kim Martin; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 53.94%
| 0.69 | John Brady - Craig Hemphill; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 52.55%
| 0.78 | Guy Unangst - Lynn Leisy; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 52.31%
| 0.56 | Bud Penk - Marilena Thompson; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 50.69%
| 0.64 | Mark Franzoni - Hop Hartmann; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 49.54%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.97 | Bob Taylor - Shirley Seals; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 61.57%
| 1.38 | Nancy Stein - Michele Raeuber; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 59.49%
| 0.99 | Nadine Sabatier - John Garner; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 54.63%
| 0.98 | Barbara Hosking - Cece Lichtenstein; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 52.31%
| 0.69 | Bill Page - Regina Sooey; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 52.08%
| 0.59 | Girish Joglekar - Bijoy Telivala; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 49.31%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.88 | David Loeb - Maureen Loeb; North Orlando Bridge | 65.05%
| 1.32 | David June - Carol June; North Orlando Bridge | 57.41%
| 0.94 | Steven Zimmerman - Julie Zimmerman; North Orlando Bridge | 53.70%
| 0.52 | Lawrence Steiner - Barb Steiner; North Orlando Bridge | 52.31%
| 0.52 | William Vaughan - Souheil Moussly; North Orlando Bridge | 52.31%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.88 | Mary Ellen Kammert - George Syme; North Orlando Bridge | 63.89%
| 1.32 | John Moschella - Tansu Aksu; North Orlando Bridge | 56.25%
| 0.94 | Millie Larkin - Susan Rowley; North Orlando Bridge | 55.09%
| 0.66 | Stanley Goodman - Heather Wood; North Orlando Bridge | 52.55%
| |
---|
Sat AM <5 Tables Saturday Morn Session
| Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.28 | Ed Priestley - Phillip Neeb; St. Petersburg | 61.88%
| 1.28 | Bud Dean - Harry Kaufmann; St. Petersburg | 61.88%
| 0.69 | William Havener - Donna Turley; St. Petersburg | 50.63%
| 0.48 | Virginia Jones - Milferd Jones; St. Petersburg | 46.88%
| |
---|
Sat AM 0-750 Pairs Saturday Morn Session
| Section CC North-South
MPs | 7 | B | Names | Score
| 0.56 | Bud Penk - Marilena Thompson; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 50.69%
| 0.64 | Mark Franzoni - Hop Hartmann; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 49.54%
| |
---|
Section CC East-West
MPs | 7 | B | Names | Score
| |
---|
Sat AM 299er Pairs Saturday Morn Session
| Section D North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.72 | Linda England - Robin Leventhal; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 57.92%
| 0.50 | Charlotte Tingen - Melissa Sovereign; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 56.67%
| 0.36 | Marty Eltrich - Fred Klockenbrink; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 56.25%
| 0.39 | Ellen Rosner - Penny Marks; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 50.83%
| |
---|
Section D East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.72 | Hilda Kramarich - Marylou Anderson; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 68.33%
| 0.60 | Charlie Schubiger - Lorie Holmes; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 58.33%
| 0.45 | Terry Lundborg - Don Michels; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 52.92%
| 0.32 | Louise Stanwich - Mary Jo Gillen; Jacksonville SchoolBridge | 48.75%
| |
---|
Section D North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.63 | Barbara Moore - Fred Bates; North Orlando Bridge | 66.50%
| 0.49 | Burt Blau - Ajooni Cook; North Orlando Bridge | 53.50%
| 0.36 | Barbara Goldberg - Carol Woolfolk; North Orlando Bridge | 43.50%
| |
---|
Section D East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.63 | George Spencer - Max Amon; North Orlando Bridge | 57.00%
| 0.44 | Robert Ricard - Martha Ricard; North Orlando Bridge | 53.00%
| |
---|
Sat AM 99er Pairs Saturday Morn Session
| Section D North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.68 | Barbara Baker - Hord Tipton; Clearwater Bridge | 61.98%
| 0.48 | Kathleen Mullerheim - Jim Moore; Clearwater Bridge | 58.93%
| 0.34 | Marvin Alpern - Carl Glassberg; Clearwater Bridge | 53.64%
| |
---|
Section D East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.68 | Pauline Deal - Sherry Sultenfuss; Clearwater Bridge | 60.27%
| 0.48 | Nina Hatfield - Jeanne Curran; Clearwater Bridge | 57.48%
| 0.34 | Sharleen Evans - Kittie Schwichtenberg; Clearwater Bridge | 56.05%
| 0.28 | Carol Casey - Rita Wilson; Clearwater Bridge | 55.10%
| |
---|