Total masterpoints: 9028.28 earned by 900 players.
Total attendance: 1481 tables.
1 81.14 Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA
2 73.29 Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA
3 70.78 Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
4 70.78 Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA
5 65.46 Ronald Tracy, Edmonds WA
6 64.70 Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV
7 63.68 Henry Lortz, Seattle WA
8 63.19 G Gard Hays, Veradale WA
9 61.67 Tao Feng, Burnaby BC
10 61.67 Jack Lee, Richmond BC
11 60.99 Eric Sieg, Seattle WA
12 60.71 Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA
13 58.11 Ron La Cour, Freeland WA
14 55.89 Stephen Hosch, Olympia WA
15 55.89 Dave Grubbs, Seattle WA
16 54.91 Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA
17 54.91 David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Pk WA
18 54.75 Vicki Rauscher, Shoreline WA
19 54.22 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
20 54.22 Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA
21 54.15 John Schermer, Seattle WA
22 48.91 James Wu, Surrey BC
23 48.91 Baixiang Liu, Burnaby BC
24 48.68 Joan Vernick, Santa Fe NM
25 47.81 James Thompson, Seattle WA
26 47.62 Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC
27 47.62 Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC
28 47.05 Rhonda Foster, Victoria BC
29 47.05 Gerry McCully, Victoria BC
30 45.56 Susan Peters, Vancouver BC
31 45.56 Doug Hansford, Surrey BC
32 44.48 Ron Beall, Bellingham WA
33 42.68 Michael Christensen, Redmond WA
34 41.61 Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA
35 41.10 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
36 41.10 Robert Johnson, Tigard OR
37 41.10 Jon Bartlett, Portland OR
38 41.10 Dawn Campbell, Portland OR
39 38.45 Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR
40 37.49 Tim White, Mercer Island WA
41 37.49 Renae Gunstone-White, Mercer Island WA
42 37.41 Bill Angus, Maple Ridge BC
43 36.79 John Moffat, Bellingham WA
44 36.73 T Brian Zaugg, Burien WA
45 36.23 David Baer, Seattle WA
46 36.06 Barbara Nist, Seatac WA
47 35.46 Mary Dougherty, Santa Fe NM
48 35.34 Robert Walters, New Westminster BC
49 35.07 Alan Hendrickson, North Bend WA
50 35.05 Ann Romeo, Sammamish WA
51 34.97 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
52 34.97 Anne La Cour, Freeland WA
53 33.51 David Setterholm, Issaquah WA
54 32.38 Les Fouks, Vancouver BC
55 32.18 Stanford Christie, Kirkland WA
56 32.12 Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC
57 31.78 Dave Westfall, Spokane WA
58 31.32 Stanley Roberts, Kirkland WA
59 31.17 Jim Aitken, Bellevue WA
60 31.17 Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB
61 30.90 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
62 30.48 Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA
63 30.37 Galen Hesson, Shoreline WA
64 29.77 Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA
65 29.41 Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA
66 29.12 John Stafford, Seattle WA
67 28.97 Lea Rogers, Spokane WA
68 28.95 Michael Ring, Redmond WA
69 28.35 Carolyn Adams, Steilacoom WA
70 28.35 Bert Adams, Steilacoom WA
71 27.96 Joseph Ulrich, Arlington WA
72 27.49 Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Minneapolis MN
73 27.43 Dex Stuberg, Seattle WA
74 27.42 Karen Rise, Leavenworth WA
75 27.33 Maxine Ogino, Seattle WA
76 27.23 Robert Hope, Provost AB
77 26.84 Alan Tesler, Mercer Island WA
78 26.72 John Coone, Vernon BC
79 26.62 William O'Brien, Mountlake Ter WA
80 26.62 Ole Godefroy, Bellevue WA
81 26.40 Thomas Kuehne, Bermerton WA
82 26.00 David Binney, Seattle WA
83 25.84 Marion Nelson, Woodinville WA
84 25.79 Julie Godefroy, Bellevue WA
85 25.75 John Massman III, Seattle WA
86 25.29 Steve Estvanik, Seattle WA
87 25.29 Audrey Wass, Seattle WA
88 25.26 Tony Joyce, Medina WA
89 25.26 Gilda Joyce, Medina WA
90 25.07 Yinsheng Tu, Vancouver BC
91 25.07 Xiang Tu, Bellevue WA
92 25.03 Tommy Bailey, Shoreline WA
93 25.03 Evan Stoll, Jr, Kingston WA
94 25.03 Ernst Staudt, Everett WA
95 24.94 Patti Hartley, Kenmore WA
96 24.71 Charles James, Auburn WA
97 24.71 Andrea James, Auburn WA
98 24.63 Shirley Hayes, Kirkland WA
99 24.63 Frank Alexandro, Kirkland WA
100 24.13 Myra Johnston, North Vancouver BC
101 24.13 Marlene Powell, Vancouver BC
102 23.92 Marv Norden, Peachland BC
103 23.92 Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT
104 23.85 Leo Schwartz, Mill Creek WA
105 23.02 Beau Hovda, Bothell WA
106 22.94 James Smith, Mapleton OR
107 22.94 Albert Wilson Jr, Brookings OR
108 22.88 Clifford Marx, Everett WA
109 22.72 Vivian Camandona, Mill Creek WA
110 22.61 Howard Epley, Kent WA
111 22.59 Gregory Trautman, Olympia WA
112 22.54 Edgar L'Heureux, White Rock BC
113 22.54 Chuck Irwin, Surrey BC
114 22.14 Emery Selymes, Maple Valley WA
115 22.06 John Robinson, Mill Creek WA
116 21.87 Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA
117 21.87 Jules Bue, Kent WA
118 21.87 John Cox, Saint Maries ID
119 21.72 Gene Fomin, Glacier WA
120 21.61 Maurice Blustein, Bellevue WA
121 21.61 David Huang, Burnaby BC
122 21.61 Alex Chuang, Burnaby BC
123 21.49 Paul Evanoff, Kent WA
124 21.49 Leigh Castoldi, Renton WA
125 21.44 Christopher Gibson, Tigard OR
126 21.32 Vern Nunnally, Sequim WA
127 21.32 Karen Westerlund, Kirkland WA
128 21.32 Christopher Class, Sequim WA
129 21.29 Barbara Higgins, Redmond WA
130 21.28 Ken Fox, Seattle WA
131 21.28 Glenn Young, Seattle WA
132 20.86 Connie Marfell, Milwaukee OR
133 20.83 Yayoi French, Kirkland WA
134 20.63 Ronald Woodard, Olympia WA
135 20.44 Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
136 20.18 Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland WA
137 20.06 Victor Bremson, Seattle WA
138 20.03 Ross Willingham Jr, Federal Way WA
139 19.75 Dave Drischell, Seattle WA
140 19.67 Rob Thomason, Seattle WA
141 19.56 Muhunthan Sivapragasam, Redmond WA
142 18.94 Yoko Reilly, Redmond WA
143 18.81 Steven Pessin, Eugene OR
144 18.81 Ginny Stark, Eugene OR
145 18.72 Tami Gillman, Seattle WA
146 18.57 David Taylor, Seattle WA
147 18.47 Gary Griesmeyer, Tumwater WA
148 18.13 Larry Pilger, Arlington WA
149 17.87 Phyllis Rakevich, Tumwater WA
150 17.48 William Velick, Laguna Beach CA
151 17.48 Diane Velick, Laguna Beach CA
152 17.48 Debbie Gailfus, Carlsbad CA
153 17.48 Alan Gailfus, Carlsbad CA
154 17.35 Stu Swan, Portland OR
155 17.35 Hadi Allahverdian, Portland OR
156 16.92 Allen Custer, Edmonds WA
157 16.86 Lynne Phillips, Sammamish WA
158 16.79 Joe Norkoski, Lacey WA
159 16.78 James Lenobel, West Vancouver BC
160 16.78 Cindy Oishi, West Vancouver BC
161 16.73 Mary Jo Boarman, Seattle WA
162 16.58 Leslie Milstein, Bellevue WA
163 16.55 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
164 16.55 Bill Cook, Louisville KY
165 16.45 Chris Pesce, Seattle WA
166 16.44 Mary Wondra, Lopez WA
167 16.44 Marilyn Knipp, Delta BC
168 16.36 Terry Graham, Seattle WA
169 16.28 Martha Potter, Seattle WA
170 16.15 Dave Walker, Seattle WA
171 15.81 Jack Yuan, Bellevue WA
172 15.72 Louallen Thomassen, Hot Springs Vlg AR
173 15.72 Allan Lazar, Seattle WA
174 15.68 Richard Carter, Medina WA
175 15.63 Paul Huntress, Auburn WA
176 15.63 Katrin Litwin, Burnaby BC
177 15.63 Aidan Ballantyne, Burnaby BC
178 15.51 Jonathan Forde, Geneva NY
179 15.51 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
180 15.47 Karen Hudesman, Seattle WA
181 15.44 Anne S Kao, Bellevue WA
182 15.40 Becky Stevens, Redmond WA
183 15.35 Nobi Morris, Wenatchee WA
184 15.30 James Dukelow Jr, Benton City WA
185 15.25 Garry Skoropada, Maple Ridge BC
186 15.06 Yat Sing Ma, Lynnwood WA
187 14.52 Steven Lachowicz, Wenatchee WA
188 14.52 Chuck Reppas, Leavenworth WA
189 14.51 Helen Abbott, Mercer Island WA
190 14.33 Sharon Miller, Issaquah WA
191 14.33 Gary Haldane, Issaquah WA
192 14.27 Lynda Hirst, Vancouver WA
193 14.10 Dong Yan, Sammamish WA
194 14.09 Hugh Hendrickson, Renton WA
195 14.05 Jessie Brunswig, Kirkland WA
196 13.93 David Rosenberg, Paradise Valley AZ
197 13.93 Barry Rothstein, Long Beach CA
198 13.81 Andrew Sherrill, Bellevue WA
199 13.79 Karen Madison, East Wenatchee WA
200 13.74 Shiv Batra, Mercer Island WA
201 13.74 Kamlesh Batra, Mercer Island WA
202 13.66 Julie Smith, Vancouver BC
203 13.60 Corrine Joinette, Edmonds WA
204 13.50 Julius Budos, Bellevue WA
205 13.37 William Campbell, Mercer Island WA
206 13.36 June Keith, New Westminster BC
207 13.35 Lynn Hays, Veradale WA
208 13.32 Jerry Tierney, North Bend WA
209 13.27 Margaret Gibson, Port Moody BC
210 13.10 David Schmidt, Chilliwack BC
211 12.98 Jim Stickman, Seattle WA
212 12.97 Brad Sands, Seattle WA
213 12.96 John McCaslin, Kirkland WA
214 12.96 Beth McCaslin, Kirkland WA
215 12.81 Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC
216 12.74 Dudley Brown, Grandview WA
217 12.68 Debbie Perry, Sammamish WA
218 12.59 Charles Burns, Vancouver WA
219 12.50 Shawn Abernethy, Seattle WA
220 12.48 Eri Griffin, Kenmore WA
221 12.47 Yoko Barnett, Kirkland WA
222 12.47 Harry Steiner, Seattle WA
223 12.36 Nancy Merry, Duncan BC
224 12.36 Eric Pan, Burnaby BC
225 12.34 Curt Peterson, Shoreline WA
226 12.33 Rhoda Tafler, Richmond BC
227 12.33 Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC
228 12.23 Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
229 12.13 Lorraine Almy, Edmonds WA
230 12.13 Donald Almy, Edmonds WA
231 12.12 Jay Brandt, Bellingham WA
232 12.12 Gay Parrish, Bellingham WA
233 12.07 Genevieve Wilson, Brookings OR
234 12.05 Sandra Robson, New Westminster BC
235 11.77 Donald Merry, Duncan BC
236 11.71 Sidney Porter, Kirkland WA
237 11.71 Peter Chow, Woodinville WA
238 11.71 Katherine Enos, Bremerton WA
239 11.67 Susan Servais, Bellevue WA
240 11.67 Sharon Riddle, Kirkland WA
241 11.67 Michael Walker, Vancouver WA
242 11.67 Darryl Hendershot, Thousand Palms CA
243 11.58 Lindsey Smith, Redmond WA
244 11.47 Terrance Chinn, Bellevue WA
245 11.41 Larry Baum, Seattle WA
246 11.37 Daniel Poore, Seattle WA
247 11.35 Cynthia Glad, Seattle WA
248 11.19 Stephen Pickett, Vancouver BC
249 11.18 Thomas Stever, Bellevue WA
250 11.07 Nancy Sjoblom, Tumwater WA
251 11.00 Dana Lawrence, Kirkland WA
252 10.99 Suzanne Boruta, Anacortes WA
253 10.97 Ray Loftis, Bellevue WA
254 10.84 Kent Harold, Redmond WA
255 10.80 Larry Holdren, Bellevue WA
256 10.79 Glen Scroggins, Olympia WA
257 10.75 Lee Parkinson, Tacoma WA
258 10.75 Fred Parkinson, Tacoma WA
259 10.64 Bonnie Broders, Port Townsend WA
260 10.63 Judy Chang, Vancouver BC
261 10.60 Chen Wang, Everett WA
262 10.51 Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake BC
263 10.43 Betsy Brezel, Union WA
264 10.34 Joel Castoriano, Mercer Island WA
265 10.33 Paul Bartron, Tacoma WA
266 10.15 Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA
267 10.10 Ted Bartunek, Kent WA
268 10.09 Bruce McIntyre, Coquitlam BC
269 10.04 Shirley Titone, Vancouver WA
270 10.04 Joseph Titone, Vancouver WA
271 9.97 David Roselle, Kirkland WA
272 9.96 Jerry Kilner, Bellevue WA
273 9.95 Gail Fraser, Snohomish WA
274 9.92 Rita Cannon, Ladysmith BC
275 9.91 Jacques Printz, Vancouver BC
276 9.91 Debbie Martignago, Pitt Meadows BC
277 9.90 Marjorie Blunt, Federal Way WA
278 9.85 Theo Korol, Seattle WA
279 9.85 Matt Korol, Seattle WA
280 9.85 Kevin Cline, Seattle WA
281 9.85 David Hankins, Kirkland WA
282 9.84 Carl Wilson, Tacoma WA
283 9.83 George Hubman, Palm Desert CA
284 9.79 Karen Epley, Kent WA
285 9.77 Sonia Arsene, San Luis Obispo CA
286 9.75 Valerie Lycette, Issaquah WA
287 9.73 Cristal Nell, Seattle WA
288 9.73 Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA
289 9.71 Myrtis Holdren, Bellevue WA
290 9.69 Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA
291 9.67 Denise Holst, Courtenay BC
292 9.67 Darlene Allen, Squamish BC
293 9.65 David Hopkins, Shelton WA
294 9.61 Gary Jun Ye, Bothell WA
295 9.60 Darla Perman, Renton WA
296 9.55 Martin Gelfand, Mercer Island WA
297 9.48 Paul Schwaighart, Normandy Park WA
298 9.47 Bryan Delfs, Kent WA
299 9.35 Susan Cothern, Woodinville WA
300 9.35 Ruthann Quinn, Seattle WA
301 9.28 David Mac Auley, Bellingham WA
302 9.27 Judy Hess, Kirkland WA
303 9.25 Paul Gelb, Palm Springs CA
304 9.17 Stephen Brown, Olympia WA
305 9.13 Sandy Freeling, Edmonds WA
306 9.11 Gert Wiitala, Port Angeles WA
307 9.09 Ruth Rugh, Sammamish WA
308 9.09 Marianne Timmins, Redmond WA
309 9.09 Elsie Nogle, Bellevue WA
310 9.05 Barbara Kolppa, Puyallup WA
311 8.93 Russell Page, Victoria BC
312 8.93 Jean-Philipp Weber, Victoria BC
313 8.89 Marilyn Steele, Richland WA
314 8.84 Shelley Burns, North Vancouver BC
315 8.84 Larry Verrall, Mount Vernon WA
316 8.83 Krishna Rustagi, Seattle WA
317 8.83 Joe Collier, Federal Way WA
318 8.82 Paul Sekulich, Olympia WA
319 8.82 Lucie Fritz, Richland WA
320 8.75 Lisa Brock, Kirkland WA
321 8.73 Tim Berta, Sequim WA
322 8.67 D John Cunningham, Lake Forest Pk WA
323 8.67 Bill Davis, Woodridge IL
324 8.63 Irving Sonkin, Kirkland WA
325 8.55 Janet Geoffroy, Seattle WA
326 8.55 Dennis Heller, Clinton WA
327 8.52 Tony Alberts, Seattle WA
328 8.43 Yen Karro, Surrey BC
329 8.40 Jim Windus, Vancouver WA
330 8.40 Jerry Woodman, Woodland WA
331 8.39 Patrick Johnson, Clinton WA
332 8.34 Paula Strand, Kirkland WA
333 8.33 Shirley Charters, Duncan BC
334 8.33 Marnie Hueston, Victoria BC
335 8.24 Kumud Gokhale, Edmonds WA
336 8.24 Anant Gokhale, Edmonds WA
337 8.23 Mary McCune, Seattle WA
338 8.22 Bradley Rind, Mercer Island WA
339 8.22 Ann Stephens, Seattle WA
340 8.21 McKenzie Myers, Seatac WA
341 8.20 Edith Huffman, Redmond WA
342 8.10 Jerry Thorpe, Tacoma WA
343 8.01 Richard Swanson, Bothell WA
344 8.01 John Thomas, Seattle WA
345 8.01 Ann Swanson, Renton WA
346 8.00 Richard Sentner, Bow WA
347 7.98 Judith Dubester, Seattle WA
348 7.95 Linda Kleinsasser, Bellevue WA
349 7.83 Barbara Kampe, Seattle WA
350 7.80 Linda Allen, Bellingham WA
351 7.76 Allen Hamm, Seattle WA
352 7.68 Terence Block, Bellevue WA
353 7.68 Allen Sussman, Mercer Island WA
354 7.65 Tom Cotton, Surrey BC
355 7.65 Marlene Sumi, Burnaby BC
356 7.60 Glen Neidhardt, Lynnwood WA
357 7.54 Connie Heller, Clinton WA
358 7.52 John Dove Sr, Vancouver WA
359 7.52 Jo Ann Smith, Bothell WA
360 7.45 Beverly Walker, Vancouver WA
361 7.40 Bill King, Mount Vernon WA
362 7.39 Richard Kennedy, Seattle WA
363 7.37 Joyce Williamson, Kirkland WA
364 7.36 Steven Larson, Tacoma WA
365 7.36 Maggie Burke, Tacoma WA
366 7.36 Janice Nelsen, Puyallup WA
367 7.36 David Erickson, Tacoma WA
368 7.30 Edith DeShaw, Seattle WA
369 7.29 Razon Johnson, Kingston WA
370 7.26 Lynda Cole, Anacortes WA
371 7.26 Louis Bohannan, Port Ludlow WA
372 7.26 D Jean Gilliland, Port Townsend WA
373 7.25 Regenia Butler, Lacey WA
374 7.23 Margaret Sebastian, Bellevue WA
375 7.22 Suanne Blair, Morehead KY
376 7.22 John Jensen, Maysville KY
377 7.16 Julia Yan Ye, Bothell WA
378 7.13 Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
379 7.08 Florence Beaird, Dallas TX
380 7.08 Barbara Keller, Juneau AK
381 7.07 Jennifer Beall, Bellingham WA
382 7.02 Dell Berg, Redmond WA
383 7.00 Judith Boardman, Vashon Island WA
384 7.00 Gay Jungemann, Vashon WA
385 6.94 Michael Servais, La Quinta CA
386 6.90 Craig Roloff, Edmonds WA
387 6.87 Eileen Deutsch, Port Townsend WA
388 6.85 Bill Hagen, Seattle WA
389 6.84 Marla Patterson, Arlington WA
390 6.80 Louise Lott, Bellingham WA
391 6.80 Grant Deger, Bellingham WA
392 6.78 Marilyn Helbig, Bellevue WA
393 6.78 Leeanne Creech, Snoqualmie WA
394 6.77 Douglas Wake, Seattle WA
395 6.73 Elizabeth Axford, Clinton WA
396 6.66 Shameine Ali, Vancouver BC
397 6.60 Shirley Kuhlman, Federal Way WA
398 6.59 Judy Stilson, Everett WA
399 6.54 Peiyush Jain, Bothell WA
400 6.53 Yuandong Ren, Burnaby BC
401 6.53 Kai Zhou, Burnaby BC
402 6.53 David Yu, Burnaby BC
403 6.51 Penn Curran, Seattle WA
404 6.51 Duane Herzig, Brier WA
405 6.48 William Pontius, Burlington WA
406 6.48 Louis Akerman, Silverdale WA
407 6.48 Linda Akerman, Silverdale WA
408 6.46 Peter Cooper, Vancouver BC
409 6.31 Charles Gravenkemper, Seattle WA
410 6.29 Muriel Budzien, Seattle WA
411 6.29 Glenda Chambers, Tucson AZ
412 6.27 Tony Marshall, Seattle WA
413 6.27 Terry Adamik, Boulder City NV
414 6.24 Carolyn Wyman, Beaux Arts WA
415 6.23 Sheldon Widlan, Seattle WA
416 6.23 Marilyn Widlan, Seattle WA
417 6.22 Dean Altschuler, Bellingham WA
418 6.19 Paula Jones, Newfane NY
419 6.19 James Jones, Newfane NY
420 6.19 Clay Laughary, Renton WA
421 6.13 James Sherman, Bellevue WA
422 6.11 Terry Johnson, Renton WA
423 6.11 Paul Johnson, Stanwood WA
424 6.10 Patricia Robbins, Olympia WA
425 6.10 Orrin Robbins, Olympia WA
426 6.08 Lynn Shapley, Redmond WA
427 6.06 Moises Saul, Bellevue WA
428 6.01 Reidun Decker, Seattle WA
429 6.01 John Swanson, Seattle WA
430 5.97 Jeff Reynolds, San Francisco CA
431 5.97 Genie Reynolds, San Francisco CA
432 5.93 Marilyn Breeze, Bellevue WA
433 5.92 Rodney Waldbaum, Kirkland WA
434 5.92 Carl Berkenwald, Mercer Island WA
435 5.90 Diana Jing, New Westminster BC
436 5.88 Katheryn McMullen, Seattle WA
437 5.88 Gene Gousie, Seattle WA
438 5.87 Monty Gray, Seattle WA
439 5.87 Anita Thompson, Goldendale WA
440 5.84 Colin Hooks, Shoreline WA
441 5.83 William Ge, Burnaby BC
442 5.83 J Penney, Lacey WA
443 5.83 Helen Miller, Lacey WA
444 5.80 Melinda Westgate, Mercer Island WA
445 5.80 John Emmerson, Federal Way WA
446 5.78 Wendy McCrea, North Vancouver BC
447 5.78 Kenneth Etheredge, Redmond WA
448 5.78 Janet Banning, West Vancouver BC
449 5.76 Mary Miller, Redmond WA
450 5.76 Louise Lombard, Wenatchee WA
451 5.76 Elinor Hood, Portland OR
452 5.76 Donna Gerard, Mill Creek WA
453 5.70 Sharon Bialek, Bellevue WA
454 5.70 Norm Bialek, Bellevue WA
455 5.70 Lowell Bassett, Kirkland WA
456 5.59 Rose Bolson, Lake Forest Pk WA
457 5.45 William Rusby, Camano Island WA
458 5.45 Rhonda Hardy, San Jose CA
459 5.44 Mary Greeniaus, Redmond WA
460 5.44 Donald Stark, Seattle WA
461 5.39 Richard Anderson, Moses Lake WA
462 5.36 Susan M Breiddal, Victoria BC
463 5.36 Ryley Breiddal, Vancouver BC
464 5.35 Brian Turner, Bellevue WA
465 5.32 Ralph Moskowitz, Laguna Woods CA
466 5.32 Barbara Shortwell, Manhattan Beach CA
467 5.31 Huang Zeng, Bothell WA
468 5.30 Gary Matsumoto, Spokane WA
469 5.28 Dennis Duryea, Bellevue WA
470 5.25 Joan Bickel, Bellevue WA
471 5.24 Roger Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
472 5.24 Marjorie Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
473 5.13 Craig Von Land, Seattle WA
474 5.10 Marty McCune, Seattle WA
475 5.09 David Peeples, Moses Lake WA
476 5.04 Patricia Lewis, Seattle WA
477 5.02 Susanne Sherburne, Bellingham WA
478 5.02 Edee Rumley, Langley BC
479 5.02 Diane Griffiths, Langley BC
480 4.90 Linda Longmire, Yarrow Point WA
481 4.89 Valliappa Lakshmanan, Bellevue WA
482 4.89 Lynne Castoldi, La Quinta CA
483 4.87 Jackie Buroker, Bellevue WA
484 4.84 Tracey Guice, Seattle WA
485 4.84 Donna Bailey, Bothell WA
486 4.82 Linda Yount, Federal Way WA
487 4.78 Ellen Heck, Allen TX
488 4.75 Yuri Wiitala, Kirkland WA
489 4.74 Nancy Price, Medina WA
490 4.74 John Krah, Seattle WA
491 4.73 Carol Schroeder, Redmond WA
492 4.72 Shawn Ringwood, Seattle WA
493 4.71 Ralph Cole, Anacortes WA
494 4.71 Christine McKenna, Issaquah WA
495 4.64 Sandi Cummings, Moraga CA
496 4.64 Carol Harrison, Moraga CA
497 4.63 Terry Jacobson, Mercer Island WA
498 4.63 Jeremy Gulley, Redmond WA
499 4.62 Elliot Kavesh, Bellevue WA
500 4.62 Elaine Vona, Redmond WA
501 4.60 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
502 4.60 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
503 4.58 Phyllis Sutter, West Linn OR
504 4.58 Maye Jones, Minot ND
505 4.53 Steven Levy, Seattle WA
506 4.52 Margo Putnam, Redmond WA
507 4.49 Trish Webb, Bellevue WA
508 4.49 Dean Dubofsky, Bellevue WA
509 4.41 Sheryl Clough, Clinton WA
510 4.41 Rosemay Vazeux, Seattle WA
511 4.41 Bill McGeary, Clinton WA
512 4.40 Lyn Tierney, Federal Way WA
513 4.40 Jane Shimokura, Vancouver BC
514 4.40 Howard Shimokura, Vancouver BC
515 4.35 Jeanne Johnson, Kirkland WA
516 4.35 Barbara Sivertsen, Edmonds WA
517 4.33 M Brennan, Bellingham WA
518 4.26 James Lindemann, Spokane WA
519 4.25 Sue Anderson, Seattle WA
520 4.24 Thomas Brown, Seattle WA
521 4.21 Robert Moore, San Diego CA
522 4.19 Bruce Massie, Cochrane AB
523 4.18 Mary Hovda, Sandy OR
524 4.16 Russell Johnson, Olympia WA
525 4.05 Allan Karro, Surrey BC
526 4.04 Judith Cotner-Montoya, Seattle WA
527 4.04 Janet Harvey, Seattle WA
528 4.02 Ralph Zack, Eugene OR
529 4.02 Pete Cowles, Lynnwood WA
530 3.97 V Louise Saylor, Spokane WA
531 3.97 Martha Burdick, Liberty Lake WA
532 3.91 Marianne Hoffman, Redmond WA
533 3.90 Chris Moore, Mountlake Ter WA
534 3.89 Carol Shelley, Bellevue WA
535 3.89 Bob Shelley, Bellevue WA
536 3.88 Lisa Caras, Los Angeles CA
537 3.88 Brenda Schonfeld, Los Angeles CA
538 3.85 Craig Mills, Kirkland WA
539 3.81 Terry Nagel, Eugene OR
540 3.81 Harriett Kessinger, Eugene OR
541 3.77 Mirjana Reams, Seattle WA
542 3.73 James Kassebaum, Sonoita AZ
543 3.73 Gretchen Shively, Seattle WA
544 3.73 Giff Kassebaum, Sonoita AZ
545 3.73 Chuck Shively, Seattle WA
546 3.70 Rudolph Lisa, Kirkland WA
547 3.70 Elizabeth Fujii, Sammamish WA
548 3.70 Dan Branscum, Oak Harbor WA
549 3.68 Tom Hansen, Redmond WA
550 3.67 Dee Steil, New Westminster BC
551 3.65 Leonard Wisbey, Graham WA
552 3.64 Susan Taylor, Renton WA
553 3.64 Mary Blanchett, Issaquah WA
554 3.63 Jack Hawks, Walnut Creek CA
555 3.63 Cyndi Sauvage, Englewood CO
556 3.62 Dee Berry, Arlington WA
557 3.62 Christopher Jarvis, Seattle WA
558 3.62 Adam Ruprecht, Seattle WA
559 3.58 John Demeulemeester, Burnaby BC
560 3.58 Jane Youngberg, Surrey BC
561 3.57 Thomas Reis, Port Angeles WA
562 3.56 Stephanie Williams, Delta BC
563 3.56 Ron Williams, Delta BC
564 3.52 Stephen Ottridge, Vancouver BC
565 3.52 Paul Fournier, Vancouver BC
566 3.50 Larry White, Redmond WA
567 3.50 Cameron Doner, Surrey BC
568 3.49 Arvind Ranasaria, Redmond WA
569 3.47 Roberta Tarr, Clinton WA
570 3.47 Rebecca Brown, Bellingham WA
571 3.46 Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC
572 3.46 Kathryn Shannon, North Vancouver BC
573 3.43 Leah Sieg, Seattle WA
574 3.40 Donna-Faye Madhosingh, Vancouver BC
575 3.40 David Gabel, Vancouver BC
576 3.36 Nora Demmert, Bellingham WA
577 3.35 Margery Erickson, Marysville WA
578 3.34 Liliana Diaconescu, Burien WA
579 3.31 James Lapinski, Coupeville WA
580 3.31 Carl Ostertag, Coupeville WA
581 3.29 Mary Carlson, Marysville WA
582 3.29 Jackie Hutton, Stanwood WA
583 3.29 Art Hutton, Stanwood WA
584 3.27 Lola Leen, Bellevue WA
585 3.24 Michael Perrault, Puyallup WA
586 3.23 Anne Lever, Seatac WA
587 3.21 R Ginter, Seattle WA
588 3.21 Michael Akers, Port Townsend WA
589 3.21 Margaret Walthall, Sequim WA
590 3.21 Carol Akers, Port Townsend WA
591 3.19 Ron Jakosh, Anacortes WA
592 3.17 Joanne Kerr, Kirkland WA
593 3.15 Dianne Cox, Redmond WA
594 3.13 Susan Swope, Seattle WA
595 3.13 Roberta Reaber, Seattle WA
596 3.13 James Scavone, Bellevue WA
597 3.13 Carlos Souza, Redmond WA
598 3.11 Stanley Delducco, Olympia WA
599 3.11 Michael Scott-Kerr, Victoria BC
600 3.11 Eleanor Scott-Kerr, Victoria BC
601 3.11 Charles Butros, Shelton WA
602 3.05 Cindy Hamilton, Sammamish WA
603 3.03 Edwin Nordstom, Santa Fe NM
604 3.00 Benjamin Levy, Vancouver WA
605 2.99 Marilyn Philips, Bellevue WA
606 2.95 Tom Robinette, Kent WA
607 2.95 Nick Nichols, Seattle WA
608 2.89 Katy Titcomb, Seattle WA
609 2.88 J C Chupack, Seattle WA
610 2.86 Robert Main, Vancouver BC
611 2.85 Joe Moore, Delta BC
612 2.85 Chris Moore, Delta BC
613 2.84 Diane Parker, Medina WA
614 2.84 Barbara Aydelott, Edmonds WA
615 2.77 Phyllis Gravitz, Mercer Island WA
616 2.77 John Ellis, Bellevue WA
617 2.77 Diana Thompson, Bellevue WA
618 2.70 Asbjorn Dalan, Renton WA
619 2.67 Robert Richardson, Clinton WA
620 2.66 Jim Burbidge, Federal Way WA
621 2.63 Jean Sager, Stanwood WA
622 2.63 Dennis Sager, Stanwood WA
623 2.62 Keith Rosenthal, Sammamish WA
624 2.62 Carol Rosenthal, Sammamish WA
625 2.61 Robert Giffin, Mill Creek WA
626 2.61 Carolyn Giffin, Mill Creek WA
627 2.59 Lane Galloway, Seattle WA
628 2.57 Sharon Erwin, Lynnwood WA
629 2.56 Roger Putnam, Redmond WA
630 2.56 Elizabeth Saul, Bellevue WA
631 2.53 Laurence Braun, Redmond WA
632 2.52 Linda Kitchen, North Bend WA
633 2.52 Jane McClure, Carnation WA
634 2.50 Yoko Tilley, Bellevue WA
635 2.50 Steven Mark Lewis, Kirkland WA
636 2.50 Robert Tilley, Bellevue WA
637 2.50 Jolanta Janowski, Kirkland WA
638 2.50 James Downing, Redmond WA
639 2.48 Jess Sellers III, Covington WA
640 2.46 Charlotte Riviera, Bellevue WA
641 2.45 Susan Andonian, Yarrow Point WA
642 2.45 Stephen Kalish, Redmond WA
643 2.45 Carolyn Roe, Seattle WA
644 2.43 Sue Chen, Seattle WA
645 2.40 Scott Chupack, Seattle WA
646 2.40 Lee Silvas, Renton WA
647 2.40 Ivor Philips, Bellevue WA
648 2.40 Art Silvas, Renton WA
649 2.39 Valerie Wilson, White Rock BC
650 2.39 Tina Villines, Federal Way WA
651 2.39 Pamela Hoffmann, Normandy Park WA
652 2.39 Nancy Newton, White Rock BC
653 2.39 Carter Hoffmann, Normandy Park WA
654 2.35 Hugh Woolley, Burnaby BC
655 2.34 Yvonne Kirkland, Seatac WA
656 2.31 Jamie Steen, Bellevue WA
657 2.30 William Maxson, Stanwood WA
658 2.27 Barbara Thorp, Seattle WA
659 2.26 Wilma Kamb, Mount Vernon WA
660 2.26 Sharon Gaunt, Tacoma WA
661 2.26 John Kamb, Mount Vernon WA
662 2.25 Ginger Augustavo, Seattle WA
663 2.24 C Kay Teal, Richland WA
664 2.20 Margaret King, Seattle WA
665 2.20 Judy Slemmons, Bellevue WA
666 2.20 George Slemmons, Bellevue WA
667 2.17 Dolly Ammann, Richland WA
668 2.17 Chien Yuan Chang, Bellevue WA
669 2.15 Carol Wilkinson, Thousand Palms CA
670 2.13 Susanne Thomas, Coupeville WA
671 2.13 Mardi Dennis, Oak Harbor WA
672 2.13 Dana Reinhart, Lakewood WA
673 2.13 A Kuo, Anacortes WA
674 2.12 Marci Knipschield, Stanwood WA
675 2.12 Kurt Lichtenberg, Bellevue WA
676 2.11 Marian Wolfe, Seattle WA
677 2.11 Leo Wolfe, Seattle WA
678 2.08 Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA
679 2.07 Russell LaForce, Redmond WA
680 2.06 Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA
681 2.04 Brad Kalweit, Olympia WA
682 2.04 Allen Reiter, Bellevue WA
683 2.04 Adam Reiter, Bellevue WA
684 2.00 Marge Neate, North Vancouver BC
685 1.99 Lynne Rigby, Redmond WA
686 1.99 Don McCluskey, Bremerton WA
687 1.98 Sharon Main, Vancouver BC
688 1.98 Janice Kresek, Mill Creek WA
689 1.98 Edwin Baker, Mill Creek WA
690 1.94 Michael O'Neal, Issaquah WA
691 1.94 Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA
692 1.94 Barbara O'Neal, Issaquah WA
693 1.92 Patricia Stuehler, Glenelg MD
694 1.92 Jerry Eggleston, Breckenridge CO
695 1.89 Kirby Baker, Mill Creek WA
696 1.86 Wayne Gaughran, Federal Way WA
697 1.86 Terrie Gaughran, Federal Way WA
698 1.86 Susan Waggoner, Mercer Island WA
699 1.86 Russell Vaughan, Federal Way WA
700 1.86 Janet Meister, Bellevue WA
701 1.86 Carroll Vaughan, Federal Way WA
702 1.85 Vincent Johnson, Enumclaw WA
703 1.85 Peter Wolff, Coupeville WA
704 1.85 Clare Bungay, University Pl WA
705 1.84 Stephen Wise, Everett WA
706 1.84 Gary Corbett, Bellevue WA
707 1.82 Bryan Gerard, Bellevue WA
708 1.80 June Bruno, Redmond WA
709 1.78 Meg Okada, Seattle WA
710 1.78 Marilyn Olson, Leavenworth WA
711 1.78 Barbra Cowan, Wenatchee WA
712 1.77 Nick Tipton, Lynnwood WA
713 1.76 Rose Marie Norton-Nader, Bellingham WA
714 1.76 John Nader, Bellingham WA
715 1.75 Lucy Lange, Seattle WA
716 1.75 Kenlynn Gilbert, Bellevue WA
717 1.75 Kay Adams, Seattle WA
718 1.73 Wendy Wilson, Los Angeles CA
719 1.73 Rona Visser, Bellevue WA
720 1.73 Judy Fisher, Redmond WA
721 1.72 Pamela Thaut, Tucson AZ
722 1.71 John Holtman, Laguna Woods CA
723 1.71 Jacqueline Hennes, Seattle WA
724 1.70 Sue Huberty, Bellevue WA
725 1.70 Joan Greening, Redmond WA
726 1.69 Carolyn McClurkan, Bremerton WA
727 1.68 Steve Gillett, Tacoma WA
728 1.68 Margie Hickman, Bellingham WA
729 1.68 James Johnson, Puyallup WA
730 1.68 Gerald Hickman, Bellingham WA
731 1.67 Perry Cowgill, Vashon WA
732 1.67 Jane Gates, Palm Desert CA
733 1.67 Elaine Lotzkar, Mercer Island WA
734 1.67 Bobbie Baronsky, Seattle WA
735 1.67 Blythe Bartlett, Vashon WA
736 1.67 Alain Schreiber, Bellevue WA
737 1.66 Janet Williams, Alexandria VA
738 1.65 Kathy Hauck, Shoreline WA
739 1.64 Thomas Rathwell, Seattle WA
740 1.61 Raynor Christianson, Burton WA
741 1.61 John Dunn, Vashon WA
742 1.61 Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
743 1.61 Albert Cook, Everett WA
744 1.55 Susanna Hunter, Bellingham WA
745 1.54 Robert Smith, Langley WA
746 1.54 Frances Smith, Langley WA
747 1.53 Ted Klastorin, Seattle WA
748 1.51 Kwanshing Hui, Palm Springs CA
749 1.51 John Stroud, Palm Desert CA
750 1.50 Steven Handley, Edmonds WA
751 1.50 Judith Johnston, Maple Valley WA
752 1.50 James Miller, Kirkland WA
753 1.50 Franklin Tiangsing, Auburn WA
754 1.50 Cynthia Handley, Edmonds WA
755 1.48 James Ryan, Shoreline WA
756 1.48 Edward Baron, Kamloops BC
757 1.47 Sue Rewak, Mukilteo WA
758 1.47 Mary Kate Feie, Mukilteo WA
759 1.46 David Mack, Bellevue WA
760 1.46 Colin Charlton, Bellevue WA
761 1.43 Ronald Miller, Bellingham WA
762 1.43 Maritza Clough, Bellingham WA
763 1.43 Margaret Shoosmith, Redmond WA
764 1.43 John Shoosmith, Redmond WA
765 1.41 Kenneth Lockwood, Yakima WA
766 1.36 James Monroe, Edmonds WA
767 1.36 Dorothy Monroe, Edmonds WA
768 1.35 Nancy Lucht, Seattle WA
769 1.31 Jean Groome, Delta BC
770 1.31 Ina Andersen, Surrey BC
771 1.30 Susie Kalhorn, Burton WA
772 1.30 Margy Evans, Alamo CA
773 1.30 Karen Knudson, Seattle WA
774 1.30 Eric Knudson, Seattle WA
775 1.30 Deb Wenneman, Vashon WA
776 1.30 Art Evans, Alamo CA
777 1.29 Ruth Ingham, Seattle WA
778 1.27 Michael Stahr, Stow OH
779 1.27 Jayne Stahr, Stow OH
780 1.25 Thomas Anderson, North Vancouver BC
781 1.25 Marjorie Bathum, Bellevue WA
782 1.24 Pamela Gibson, Redmond WA
783 1.23 Roger Lowe, Kirkland WA
784 1.23 Mark McWiggins, Issaquah WA
785 1.23 Louise Cooley, Kirkland WA
786 1.22 Nora Jackson, Palm Springs CA
787 1.22 Kent Koprowicz, Seattle WA
788 1.22 Deborah Vivian, Surrey BC
789 1.21 Liz Hubert, Woodinville WA
790 1.20 Wendy Allex, Ferndale WA
791 1.20 Miriam Goldberg, Seattle WA
792 1.20 Ellen Stoneburg, Bellingham WA
793 1.20 Darrel Davis, Covington WA
794 1.18 Sandra Tone, Renton WA
795 1.18 Gail Williams, Seattle WA
796 1.17 Wende Keirsey, Kent WA
797 1.16 Marilyn Torosian, Palm Desert CA
798 1.14 Peter Starcevich, Kirkland WA
799 1.14 Bruce White, Woodinville WA
800 1.13 Eric Swanson, Seattle WA
801 1.12 Philip Woo, Bellevue WA
802 1.08 Diane Felure, Seattle WA
803 1.07 Barbara Baierle, Snohomish WA
804 1.05 William Ophoff, Surrey BC
805 1.05 Don Gurski, Surrey BC
806 1.00 William Fleming, Seattle WA
807 1.00 James Horrell, Redmond WA
808 1.00 Barbara Horrell, Redmond WA
809 0.94 Wendie Berge, Seattle WA
810 0.92 Bunny Renouard, Seattle WA
811 0.91 Steven Lewis, Seattle WA
812 0.91 Richard Maison, Yakima WA
813 0.89 Patricia McLean, Seattle WA
814 0.88 Michael Hahn, Bellingham WA
815 0.88 Kearcy Hahn, Bellingham WA
816 0.86 Brigid Boman, Redmond WA
817 0.85 Linda Shallit, Burien WA
818 0.84 Phyllis Beamer, Louisville KY
819 0.84 Gary Davenport, Louisville KY
820 0.82 Patricia Johnson, Sammamish WA
821 0.81 Terry Tankersley, Port Orchard WA
822 0.81 Marjorie Sinel, Bellingham WA
823 0.81 Marilyn Horn, Bellingham WA
824 0.81 Marilyn Dierickx, Mercer Island WA
825 0.81 Laura Tuck, Seattle WA
826 0.81 Kenneth Pettichord, Blaine WA
827 0.81 Joyce Doland, Bellevue WA
828 0.81 John York-Erwin, Seattle WA
829 0.81 Joan Peterson, Bellingham WA
830 0.81 Guy Audett, Port Orchard WA
831 0.81 Dina Wells, Seattle WA
832 0.81 Craig Ruden, Kirkland WA
833 0.80 Dee Patrick, Redmond WA
834 0.79 Thomas Shannon, Lake Havasu Cit AZ
835 0.79 Peggy Shannon-Brown, Lake Havasu Cit AZ
836 0.77 Ted Dagan, Richmond BC
837 0.77 Barbara Hillman, Richmond BC
838 0.73 Dianne Polson, Seattle WA
839 0.72 Lee Morton, Issaquah WA
840 0.72 Gerald Paulukonis, Seattle WA
841 0.70 Ted Greeniaus, Redmond WA
842 0.67 Steve McCoy, Oak Harbor WA
843 0.67 Marge Solaski, Woodinville WA
844 0.67 Connie Doherty, Redmond WA
845 0.66 Maritza Aubrey, Redmond WA
846 0.65 Philip Collins, Seattle WA
847 0.65 Mary Jo Eldenburg, Kirkland WA
848 0.65 Mary Geraghty, Bellevue WA
849 0.65 Marcia Cramer, Tacoma WA
850 0.65 Ellen Kohjima, Tacoma WA
851 0.65 Ellen Collins, Seattle WA
852 0.64 Jean Fitzgerald, Issaquah WA
853 0.61 Thomas Land, Vashon WA
854 0.61 Robert Getz, Everett WA
855 0.61 Mike Derrenberger, Port Ludlow WA
856 0.61 Martin Goldstein, Redmond WA
857 0.61 Lois Hammond, Port Ludlow WA
858 0.61 Julia L Goldstein, Redmond WA
859 0.59 Kenna Winston, Seattle WA
860 0.57 Lowell Bassett, Brier WA
861 0.57 Lourdes Demaine, Seattle WA
862 0.57 James Demaine, Seattle WA
863 0.56 Cheryl Zettler, Bellevue WA
864 0.55 Dennis Patrick, Redmond WA
865 0.54 Nancy Bass, Enumclaw WA
866 0.54 Maryellen Gallo, Surrey BC
867 0.54 Margaret Moen, Seattle WA
868 0.54 Brad Tuor, Enumclaw WA
869 0.54 Bill Matheson, Richmond BC
870 0.52 Virginia Holte, Redmond WA
871 0.52 Morton Latta, Kirkland WA
872 0.50 Suzanne Sax, Seattle WA
873 0.50 Sandi Medendorp, Bellevue WA
874 0.50 Janet Russell, Redmond WA
875 0.46 Judy Graham, Redmond WA
876 0.46 Jan Hurst, Redmond WA
877 0.44 Susan Vollmer, Federal Way WA
878 0.44 Shawn Goenen, Bellingham WA
879 0.44 Robin Dowd, Des Moines WA
880 0.44 Patricia Schoening, Lynden WA
881 0.44 Patricia Caltrider, Bellingham WA
882 0.44 Marianne Lanning, Federal Way WA
883 0.44 Kathy Lichtenberg, Bellevue WA
884 0.44 Dirinda Venneau, Mount Vernon WA
885 0.44 Dian Williams, Federal Way WA
886 0.43 Robert Mierow, Seattle WA
887 0.43 Dale Strawn, Seattle WA
888 0.41 Ruth Weiland, Bellingham WA
889 0.41 Janice Weinberg, Redmond WA
890 0.41 Don Rogers, Issaquah WA
891 0.41 Barbara Scribner, Ferndale WA
892 0.40 Jon Schneidler, Snohomish WA
893 0.36 William Houston, Bremerton WA
894 0.36 Marilyn Saba, Poulsbo WA
895 0.30 Mary Ann Hagan, Seattle WA
896 0.30 Francella McKinnon, Bainbridge Isle WA
897 0.25 Madeleine Bourgouin, Vancouver BC
898 0.25 Frances Corney, Vancouver BC
899 0.22 Jeanine Graham, Tumwater WA
900 0.22 Carrie Margolin, Olympia WA
|