EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1607080 | 07/04/2016 03:52|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:119172 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bertram Star Andrew Hanes B . . . | 3 1 . 52.08 0.85(SA)
2 Sheila Gabay Robert McCaw A 2 . . | 1 . . 66.67 9.29(OA)
3 Paul Weinbaum Gordon Webster A . . . | 2 . . 53.82 1.18(SA)
4 Zita Samuels Diane Lambert C . . . | . . . 46.18
5 Mark Levin Effie Bea B . . . | . . . 46.53
6 Allan Ganem Narendra Bhalakia C . . . | . 2 1 47.92 0.59(SB)
7 Elin Schultz Sylvia Chavkin B . . . | . . . 36.81
Totals 350.01
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1607080 | 07/04/2016 03:52|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:119172 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=1/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Eleanor Silverman Jean Shaffer A . . . | . . . 38.10
2 Grace Charron Albert Votolato A 12/14 . . | 1/2 . . 58.73 1.44(SA)
3 Amnon Gabay Charles Polay A . . . | . . . 55.16
4 Roberta Francis Martin Arnold C . . 6 | . . . 51.19 0.62(OC)
5 Robert Stubbs Richard Saval A . . . | . . . 37.70
6 Shekhar Sengupta Charles Drum A . . . | 3 . . 56.35 0.85(SA)
7 Sabrina Miles Fizza Adamjee A 12/14 . . | 1/2 . . 58.73 1.44(SA)
8 Ellen Dilbert Christopher Apitz A . . . | . . . 44.05
Totals 400.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 3.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
90 1.00 5.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 3-Gabay-Polay
150 5.50 0.50 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
140 3.00 3.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
50 0.00 6.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 2-Charron-Votolato
150 5.50 0.50 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 4-Francis-Arnold
140 3.00 3.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.50 1.50 1-Star-Hanes vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
100 6.00 0.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 3-Gabay-Polay
420 4.50 1.50 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
450 1.50 4.50 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
450 1.50 4.50 5-Levin-Bea vs 2-Charron-Votolato
450 1.50 4.50 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 4-Francis-Arnold
450 1.50 4.50 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 3.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
500 6.00 0.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 3-Gabay-Polay
170 4.00 2.00 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
250 2.00 4.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
420 5.00 1.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 2-Charron-Votolato
800 0.00 6.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 4-Francis-Arnold
600 1.00 5.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 1.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
660 1.00 5.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 2-Charron-Votolato
100 5.00 1.00 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 4-Francis-Arnold
660 1.00 5.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
620 3.00 3.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
660 1.00 5.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 3-Gabay-Polay
100 5.00 1.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1020 2.50 3.50 1-Star-Hanes vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
1010 5.00 1.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 2-Charron-Votolato
1010 5.00 1.00 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 4-Francis-Arnold
1020 2.50 3.50 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
1010 5.00 1.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
1510 1.00 5.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 3-Gabay-Polay
1520 0.00 6.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 3.00 3.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
680 3.00 3.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 2-Charron-Votolato
680 3.00 3.00 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 4-Francis-Arnold
1430 0.00 6.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
650 6.00 0.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
680 3.00 3.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 3-Gabay-Polay
680 3.00 3.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
790 0.00 6.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
100 6.00 0.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
620 3.00 3.00 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 3-Gabay-Polay
620 3.00 3.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
620 3.00 3.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
620 3.00 3.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 2-Charron-Votolato
620 3.00 3.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 4-Francis-Arnold
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 0.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
420 4.00 2.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
450 1.00 5.00 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 3-Gabay-Polay
450 1.00 5.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
450 1.00 5.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
420 4.00 2.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 2-Charron-Votolato
420 4.00 2.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 4-Francis-Arnold
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 4.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
120 5.00 1.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
PASS 4.00 2.00 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 3-Gabay-Polay
50 2.00 4.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
150 6.00 0.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
50 2.00 4.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 2-Charron-Votolato
100 0.00 6.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 4-Francis-Arnold
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 6.00 0.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
300 5.00 1.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
100 2.00 4.00 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 2-Charron-Votolato
100 2.00 4.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 4-Francis-Arnold
100 2.00 4.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
200 4.00 2.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
170 0.00 6.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 3-Gabay-Polay
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 2.00 4.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
100 4.00 2.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
450 1.00 5.00 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 2-Charron-Votolato
500 6.00 0.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 4-Francis-Arnold
460 0.00 6.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
130 3.00 3.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
150 5.00 1.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 3-Gabay-Polay
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 5.00 1.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
170 4.00 2.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
100 2.00 4.00 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 2-Charron-Votolato
790 6.00 0.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 4-Francis-Arnold
200 1.00 5.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
140 3.00 3.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
420 0.00 6.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 3-Gabay-Polay
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 6.00 0.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
680 5.00 1.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
130 0.00 6.00 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
600 2.50 3.50 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 3-Gabay-Polay
150 1.00 5.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
600 2.50 3.50 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
630 4.00 2.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 2-Charron-Votolato
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 1.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
980 2.00 4.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
510 4.00 2.00 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
980 2.00 4.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 3-Gabay-Polay
980 2.00 4.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
100 6.00 0.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
990 0.00 6.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 2-Charron-Votolato
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 5.50 1-Star-Hanes vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
500 4.50 1.50 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
850 6.00 0.00 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
100 2.00 4.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 3-Gabay-Polay
300 3.00 3.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
500 4.50 1.50 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
100 0.50 5.50 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 2-Charron-Votolato
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 3.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 4-Francis-Arnold
140 5.00 1.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
PASS 1.00 5.00 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
420 6.00 0.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 2-Charron-Votolato
100 3.00 3.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
50 0.00 6.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
100 3.00 3.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
530 0.00 6.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 4-Francis-Arnold
100 4.50 1.50 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
140 2.50 3.50 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
140 2.50 3.50 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 2-Charron-Votolato
140 6.00 0.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
100 4.50 1.50 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
150 1.00 5.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 5.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 4-Francis-Arnold
120 4.00 2.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
150 5.50 0.50 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
50 3.00 3.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 2-Charron-Votolato
PASS 2.00 4.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
200 0.00 6.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
150 5.50 0.50 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.00 1.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 3-Gabay-Polay
140 5.00 1.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
PASS 1.50 4.50 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
140 5.00 1.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
PASS 1.50 4.50 5-Levin-Bea vs 4-Francis-Arnold
PASS 1.50 4.50 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
PASS 1.50 4.50 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.00 3.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 3-Gabay-Polay
170 5.00 1.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
300 6.00 0.00 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
660 1.00 5.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
620 4.00 2.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 4-Francis-Arnold
660 1.00 5.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
660 1.00 5.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 3.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 3-Gabay-Polay
450 3.00 3.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
450 3.00 3.00 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
450 3.00 3.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 1-Silverman-Shaffer
450 3.00 3.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 4-Francis-Arnold
450 3.00 3.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
450 3.00 3.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 1.00 5.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 2-Charron-Votolato
110 5.00 1.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 4-Francis-Arnold
150 2.50 3.50 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
130 4.00 2.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
630 0.00 6.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 3-Gabay-Polay
100 6.00 0.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
150 2.50 3.50 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 3.00 3.00 1-Star-Hanes vs 2-Charron-Votolato
680 3.00 3.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 4-Francis-Arnold
680 3.00 3.00 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
680 3.00 3.00 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
680 3.00 3.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 3-Gabay-Polay
680 3.00 3.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
680 3.00 3.00 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 2.50 3.50 1-Star-Hanes vs 2-Charron-Votolato
920 0.00 6.00 2-Gabay-McCaw vs 4-Francis-Arnold
490 2.50 3.50 3-Weinbaum-Webster vs 6-Sengupta-Drum
490 2.50 3.50 4-Samuels-Lambert vs 8-Dilbert-Apitz
460 5.00 1.00 5-Levin-Bea vs 3-Gabay-Polay
450 6.00 0.00 6-Ganem-Bhalakia vs 5-Stubbs-Saval
490 2.50 3.50 7-Schultz-Chavkin vs 7-Miles-Adamjee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1607080 | 07/04/2016 03:52|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:120717 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=4/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Patricia Di Sciullo Robert Boyd B . . . | . . . 39.58
2 Annmarie Stanton Judith Goranson B . . . | . 2 . 45.83 0.55(SB)
3 Helen Flanagan David Guilmette A 5 . . | 1 . . 63.69 3.92(OA)
4 Kendall Patterson Lorna Patterson B . . . | . . . 41.96
5 Mark Batchelder Lou Kelleher A . . . | 2 . . 58.63 1.18(SA)
6 Phyllis Shectman Stephen Shectman A . . . | . . . 47.32
7 Robert Carvin Laura Pearlstein A . . . | 3 . . 53.87 0.85(SA)
8 Rudolf Brautigam Jonathan Guttmacher B . . . | . 1 . 49.11 0.79(SB)
Totals 399.99
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1607080 | 07/04/2016 03:52|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:120717 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Marybeth Lombardi Don Swart C . . . | . . . 38.69
2 Brian Roach Carolyn Johansson B . . . | . . . 52.68
3 John Kasdan Arthur Keefe C . . 5 | . . 1 51.49 0.83(OC)
4 Jeffrey Sweeney R Edward Kelley B . . . | 3 2 . 52.98 0.85(SA)
5 F Donna Daley Henry Daley A . . . | 1 . . 55.06 1.69(SA)
6 Nancy Mullen Jerry Twohig C . . . | . . . 47.02
7 Peter Roos Miriam Roos B . . . | 2 1 . 53.57 1.18(SA)
8 William Shaffer Robert Prevoir A . . . | . . . 48.51
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.50 1.50 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
50 1.00 6.00 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
140 5.50 1.50 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 5-Daley-Daley
140 5.50 1.50 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
50 1.00 6.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 2-Roach-Johansson
140 5.50 1.50 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
50 1.00 6.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
110 3.00 4.00 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 7-Roos-Roos
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.50 3.50 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
450 0.00 7.00 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
420 3.50 3.50 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 5-Daley-Daley
420 3.50 3.50 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
50 7.00 0.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 2-Roach-Johansson
420 3.50 3.50 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
420 3.50 3.50 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
420 3.50 3.50 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 7-Roos-Roos
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 5.00 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
420 6.50 0.50 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
420 6.50 0.50 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 5-Daley-Daley
50 2.00 5.00 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
50 2.00 5.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 2-Roach-Johansson
50 2.00 5.00 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
50 2.00 5.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
140 5.00 2.00 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 7-Roos-Roos
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.50 1.50 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
690 0.00 7.00 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 2-Roach-Johansson
200 5.50 1.50 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
150 3.00 4.00 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 7-Roos-Roos
100 4.00 3.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
300 7.00 0.00 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
660 1.00 6.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 5-Daley-Daley
600 2.00 5.00 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1510 0.00 7.00 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
1010 5.00 2.00 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 2-Roach-Johansson
1010 5.00 2.00 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
1020 2.00 5.00 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 7-Roos-Roos
1010 5.00 2.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
1020 2.00 5.00 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
510 7.00 0.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 5-Daley-Daley
1020 2.00 5.00 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1430 1.00 6.00 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
1430 1.00 6.00 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 2-Roach-Johansson
680 3.50 3.50 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
680 3.50 3.50 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 7-Roos-Roos
230 6.00 1.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
650 5.00 2.00 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
1430 1.00 6.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 5-Daley-Daley
200 7.00 0.00 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 0.00 7.00 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 7-Roos-Roos
100 6.50 0.50 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
200 3.00 4.00 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
140 5.00 2.00 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
100 6.50 0.50 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
620 1.50 5.50 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 2-Roach-Johansson
620 1.50 5.50 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
170 4.00 3.00 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 5-Daley-Daley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 4.00 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 7-Roos-Roos
450 3.00 4.00 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
450 3.00 4.00 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
450 3.00 4.00 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
450 3.00 4.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
430 7.00 0.00 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 2-Roach-Johansson
450 3.00 4.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
450 3.00 4.00 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 5-Daley-Daley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 4.00 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 7-Roos-Roos
150 6.50 0.50 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
120 5.00 2.00 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
150 0.00 7.00 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
150 6.50 0.50 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
50 1.00 6.00 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 2-Roach-Johansson
PASS 2.00 5.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
110 4.00 3.00 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 5-Daley-Daley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 3.00 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
200 7.00 0.00 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
100 4.00 3.00 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 2-Roach-Johansson
100 4.00 3.00 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 5-Daley-Daley
110 0.00 7.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 7-Roos-Roos
100 1.00 6.00 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
100 4.00 3.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
100 4.00 3.00 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 3.00 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
50 6.00 1.00 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
50 6.00 1.00 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 2-Roach-Johansson
550 0.00 7.00 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 5-Daley-Daley
500 1.00 6.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 7-Roos-Roos
50 6.00 1.00 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
150 3.00 4.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
430 2.00 5.00 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 4.00 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
420 1.00 6.00 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
150 5.00 2.00 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 2-Roach-Johansson
100 3.00 4.00 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 5-Daley-Daley
590 0.00 7.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 7-Roos-Roos
100 3.00 4.00 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
620 7.00 0.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
300 6.00 1.00 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 7.00 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 5-Daley-Daley
650 5.00 2.00 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 7-Roos-Roos
690 7.00 0.00 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
600 2.00 5.00 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
660 6.00 1.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
600 2.00 5.00 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
630 4.00 3.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 2-Roach-Johansson
600 2.00 5.00 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
510 4.50 2.50 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 5-Daley-Daley
510 4.50 2.50 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 7-Roos-Roos
510 4.50 2.50 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
980 2.00 5.00 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
480 7.00 0.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
510 4.50 2.50 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
1010 0.00 7.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 2-Roach-Johansson
990 1.00 6.00 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 5.50 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 5-Daley-Daley
620 5.50 1.50 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 7-Roos-Roos
100 1.50 5.50 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
200 4.00 3.00 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
650 7.00 0.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
200 0.00 7.00 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
150 3.00 4.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 2-Roach-Johansson
620 5.50 1.50 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 7.00 0.00 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
100 1.00 6.00 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
100 1.00 6.00 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
100 1.00 6.00 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
50 3.00 4.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 5-Daley-Daley
110 4.00 3.00 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 7-Roos-Roos
170 5.00 2.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
200 6.00 1.00 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 2-Roach-Johansson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 5.00 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
200 0.00 7.00 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
100 6.00 1.00 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
150 2.00 5.00 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
150 2.00 5.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 5-Daley-Daley
140 4.50 2.50 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 7-Roos-Roos
100 7.00 0.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
140 4.50 2.50 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 2-Roach-Johansson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 6.00 1.00 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
PASS 1.50 5.50 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
PASS 1.50 5.50 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
PASS 1.50 5.50 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
150 6.00 1.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 5-Daley-Daley
100 4.00 3.00 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 7-Roos-Roos
150 6.00 1.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
PASS 1.50 5.50 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 2-Roach-Johansson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 1.00 6.00 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
PASS 1.00 6.00 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 5-Daley-Daley
150 7.00 0.00 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 7-Roos-Roos
140 4.50 2.50 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 2-Roach-Johansson
PASS 1.00 6.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
140 4.50 2.50 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
140 4.50 2.50 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
140 4.50 2.50 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 0.00 7.00 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
600 7.00 0.00 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 5-Daley-Daley
660 1.00 6.00 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 7-Roos-Roos
620 5.50 1.50 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 2-Roach-Johansson
630 3.50 3.50 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
630 3.50 3.50 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
620 5.50 1.50 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
650 2.00 5.00 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 4.00 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
450 3.00 4.00 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 5-Daley-Daley
450 3.00 4.00 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 7-Roos-Roos
450 3.00 4.00 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 2-Roach-Johansson
450 3.00 4.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
450 3.00 4.00 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
420 7.00 0.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
450 3.00 4.00 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.50 4.50 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 2-Roach-Johansson
630 0.50 6.50 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
110 7.00 0.00 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
50 6.00 1.00 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
130 4.00 3.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
630 0.50 6.50 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 5-Daley-Daley
120 5.00 2.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 7-Roos-Roos
600 2.50 4.50 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1190 0.00 7.00 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 2-Roach-Johansson
680 3.00 4.00 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
200 6.00 1.00 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
680 3.00 4.00 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
100 7.00 0.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
680 3.00 4.00 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 5-Daley-Daley
680 3.00 4.00 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 7-Roos-Roos
680 3.00 4.00 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 4.50 2.50 1-Di Sciullo-Boyd vs 2-Roach-Johansson
490 1.50 5.50 2-Stanton-Goranson vs 4-Sweeney-Kelley
200 6.00 1.00 3-Flanagan-Guilmette vs 6-Mullen-Twohig
490 1.50 5.50 4-Patterson-Patterson vs 1-Lombardi-Swart
170 7.00 0.00 5-Batchelder-Kelleher vs 3-Kasdan-Keefe
490 1.50 5.50 6-Shectman-Shectman vs 5-Daley-Daley
460 4.50 2.50 7-Carvin-Pearlstein vs 7-Roos-Roos
490 1.50 5.50 8-Brautigam-Guttmacher vs 8-Shaffer-Prevoir
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1607080 | 07/04/2016 03:52|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:165720 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 10 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=8/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Barbara Barrette Vera Molloy B . . . | . 3 . 49.66 0.51(SB)
2 Ida Farnworth Phyllis Potash C 10 1 1 | 3 1 1 59.32 5.18(OB)
3 Everett Halsall Helen Modelane A 9 . . | 2 . . 59.43 1.38(SA)
4 Donald Rankin Jane Rankin B . . . | . . . 43.86
5 Maurice Chesney Robert Garfinkel B . . . | . . . 44.00
6 Mary Gagnon Barbara Roy C . . . | . . . 36.55
7 Donna Cone Bob Potvin B . . . | . . . 48.41
8 Manci Totten Gertrude Breault C . . . | . . . 41.61
9 Pat Kent A. Gail Borod A 3 . . | 1 . . 64.14 6.96(OA)
10 Nancy Rosenbaum Gloria Manna A . . . | . . . 44.02
11 Fred Rogler Paula Najarian B . . . | 4 2 . 55.36 0.71(SB)
Totals 546.36
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1607080 | 07/04/2016 03:52|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:165720 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 10 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=7/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Mary Terry Marilyn Sylvestre C . . . | . . . 43.30
2 Peter Buonfiglio Karen Kupersmith C . . . | . . . 48.05
3 Lee Malkin David Malkin C . . . | . . . 42.25
4 Catherine Branch Debbie Norman C . . 2 | . 2 1 54.48 1.97(OC)
5 Mary Norigian Jane Podgurski C . . . | . . . 32.32
6 Roberta Boyajian Gloria Golden A . . . | 4 . . 55.77 0.69(SA)
7 Carol Mccullough Craig Cayer C . . . | . 3 2 48.30 0.53(SC)
8 Arlene Seguin Albert Seguin B . 5 . | 3 1 . 56.73 1.64(OB)
9 Joyce Regan Terry Byrne A 6 . . | 1 . . 60.73 2.94(OA)
10 Matthew Byrne Fred Randall A . . . | 2 . . 58.00 1.38(SA)
11 Naylon Leapley John Urciuoli A . . . | . . . 53.73
Totals 553.66
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.45 5.55 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
140 4.45 5.55 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
170 8.85 1.15 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
AVE- AVE+ 4.00 6.00 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
50 0.60 9.40 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 9-Regan-Byrne
50 0.60 9.40 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
140 4.45 5.55 7-Cone-Potvin vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
140 4.45 5.55 8-Totten-Breault vs 4-Branch-Norman
170 8.85 1.15 9-Kent-Borod vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
140 4.45 5.55 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
170 8.85 1.15 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 10-Byrne-Randall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 9.95 0.05 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
420 5.00 5.00 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
PASS 8.85 1.15 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
AVE- AVE+ 4.00 6.00 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
420 5.00 5.00 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 9-Regan-Byrne
420 5.00 5.00 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
420 5.00 5.00 7-Cone-Potvin vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
200 7.75 2.25 8-Totten-Breault vs 4-Branch-Norman
450 1.70 8.30 9-Kent-Borod vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
500 0.05 9.95 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
450 1.70 8.30 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 10-Byrne-Randall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.25 7.75 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
140 5.55 4.45 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
50 0.05 9.95 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 4-Branch-Norman
AVE- AVE+ 4.00 6.00 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
140 5.55 4.45 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
100 2.25 7.75 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 10-Byrne-Randall
100 2.25 7.75 7-Cone-Potvin vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
200 8.30 1.70 8-Totten-Breault vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
140 5.55 4.45 9-Kent-Borod vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
200 8.30 1.70 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
420 9.95 0.05 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 9-Regan-Byrne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 1.15 8.85 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
200 9.40 0.60 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
660 3.35 6.65 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 4-Branch-Norman
AVE- AVE+ 4.00 6.00 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
200 9.40 0.60 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
690 1.15 8.85 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 10-Byrne-Randall
130 7.75 2.25 7-Cone-Potvin vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
690 1.15 8.85 8-Totten-Breault vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
600 5.00 5.00 9-Kent-Borod vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
600 5.00 5.00 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
500 6.65 3.35 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 9-Regan-Byrne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1510 2.80 7.20 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 10-Byrne-Randall
1010 7.75 2.25 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
1010 7.75 2.25 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
AVE- AVE+ 4.00 6.00 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
1020 4.45 5.55 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
1520 0.60 9.40 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 9-Regan-Byrne
1010 7.75 2.25 7-Cone-Potvin vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
1010 7.75 2.25 8-Totten-Breault vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
1510 2.80 7.20 9-Kent-Borod vs 4-Branch-Norman
1520 0.60 9.40 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
1010 7.75 2.25 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 5.00 5.00 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 10-Byrne-Randall
100 9.95 0.05 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
660 7.75 2.25 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
AVE- AVE+ 4.00 6.00 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
1440 1.15 8.85 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
1440 1.15 8.85 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 9-Regan-Byrne
1440 1.15 8.85 7-Cone-Potvin vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
680 5.00 5.00 8-Totten-Breault vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
650 8.85 1.15 9-Kent-Borod vs 4-Branch-Norman
680 5.00 5.00 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
680 5.00 5.00 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 7.00 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 9-Regan-Byrne
620 3.00 7.00 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
620 3.00 7.00 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
100 8.50 1.50 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 4-Branch-Norman
620 3.00 7.00 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
140 7.00 3.00 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
620 3.00 7.00 7-Cone-Potvin vs 10-Byrne-Randall
620 3.00 7.00 8-Totten-Breault vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
620 3.00 7.00 9-Kent-Borod vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
100 8.50 1.50 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
200 10.00 0.00 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.50 6.50 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 9-Regan-Byrne
450 3.50 6.50 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
420 9.00 1.00 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
450 3.50 6.50 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 4-Branch-Norman
420 9.00 1.00 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
450 3.50 6.50 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
450 3.50 6.50 7-Cone-Potvin vs 10-Byrne-Randall
450 3.50 6.50 8-Totten-Breault vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
450 3.50 6.50 9-Kent-Borod vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
420 9.00 1.00 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
450 3.50 6.50 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 9.00 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
90 5.00 5.00 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 10-Byrne-Randall
120 7.00 3.00 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
120 7.00 3.00 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
100 1.00 9.00 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
50 3.50 6.50 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
150 9.00 1.00 7-Cone-Potvin vs 9-Regan-Byrne
50 3.50 6.50 8-Totten-Breault vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
400 10.00 0.00 9-Kent-Borod vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
120 7.00 3.00 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 4-Branch-Norman
100 1.00 9.00 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 5.00 5.00 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
300 0.00 10.00 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 10-Byrne-Randall
200 9.00 1.00 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
140 3.00 7.00 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
100 7.00 3.00 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
300 10.00 0.00 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
200 1.50 8.50 7-Cone-Potvin vs 9-Regan-Byrne
100 7.00 3.00 8-Totten-Breault vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
100 7.00 3.00 9-Kent-Borod vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
110 4.00 6.00 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 4-Branch-Norman
200 1.50 8.50 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 9.00 1.00 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
100 8.00 2.00 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 9-Regan-Byrne
130 4.50 5.50 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
500 0.50 9.50 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
130 4.50 5.50 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 4-Branch-Norman
50 7.00 3.00 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
460 2.00 8.00 7-Cone-Potvin vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
430 3.00 7.00 8-Totten-Breault vs 10-Byrne-Randall
300 10.00 0.00 9-Kent-Borod vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
500 0.50 9.50 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
50 6.00 4.00 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 7.00 3.00 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
420 1.50 8.50 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 9-Regan-Byrne
140 8.50 1.50 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
170 3.00 7.00 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
100 5.00 5.00 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 4-Branch-Norman
500 0.00 10.00 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
100 5.00 5.00 7-Cone-Potvin vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
420 1.50 8.50 8-Totten-Breault vs 10-Byrne-Randall
140 8.50 1.50 9-Kent-Borod vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
100 5.00 5.00 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
620 10.00 0.00 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.00 9.00 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
620 4.00 6.00 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
660 8.00 2.00 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 10-Byrne-Randall
170 2.00 8.00 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
660 8.00 2.00 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
660 8.00 2.00 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
630 5.50 4.50 7-Cone-Potvin vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
100 0.00 10.00 8-Totten-Breault vs 9-Regan-Byrne
680 10.00 0.00 9-Kent-Borod vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
630 5.50 4.50 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
600 3.00 7.00 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 4-Branch-Norman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 7.50 2.50 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
480 7.50 2.50 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
980 4.00 6.00 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 10-Byrne-Randall
480 7.50 2.50 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
480 7.50 2.50 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
1010 0.50 9.50 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
980 4.00 6.00 7-Cone-Potvin vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
1010 0.50 9.50 8-Totten-Breault vs 9-Regan-Byrne
50 10.00 0.00 9-Kent-Borod vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
980 4.00 6.00 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
990 2.00 8.00 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 4-Branch-Norman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 7.00 3.00 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
650 7.00 3.00 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
990 10.00 0.00 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 9-Regan-Byrne
850 9.00 1.00 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
650 7.00 3.00 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
620 3.50 6.50 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 4-Branch-Norman
100 0.00 10.00 7-Cone-Potvin vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
150 1.00 9.00 8-Totten-Breault vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
620 3.50 6.50 9-Kent-Borod vs 10-Byrne-Randall
620 3.50 6.50 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
620 3.50 6.50 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 10.00 0.00 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
140 6.00 4.00 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
140 6.00 4.00 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 9-Regan-Byrne
100 2.00 8.00 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
140 6.00 4.00 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
120 0.00 10.00 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 4-Branch-Norman
140 6.00 4.00 7-Cone-Potvin vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
50 1.00 9.00 8-Totten-Breault vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
170 9.00 1.00 9-Kent-Borod vs 10-Byrne-Randall
110 3.00 7.00 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
140 6.00 4.00 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.50 9.50 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 4-Branch-Norman
100 5.50 4.50 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
140 3.00 7.00 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
100 5.50 4.50 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 10-Byrne-Randall
140 3.00 7.00 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
50 8.50 1.50 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
110 10.00 0.00 7-Cone-Potvin vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
140 3.00 7.00 8-Totten-Breault vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
50 8.50 1.50 9-Kent-Borod vs 9-Regan-Byrne
50 7.00 3.00 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
200 0.50 9.50 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 3.50 6.50 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 4-Branch-Norman
140 8.00 2.00 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
100 7.00 3.00 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
150 9.50 0.50 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 10-Byrne-Randall
100 0.00 10.00 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
90 6.00 4.00 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
PASS 3.50 6.50 7-Cone-Potvin vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
80 1.00 9.00 8-Totten-Breault vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
PASS 3.50 6.50 9-Kent-Borod vs 9-Regan-Byrne
PASS 3.50 6.50 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
150 9.50 0.50 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 10.00 0.00 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
140 7.00 3.00 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
PASS 1.50 8.50 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
PASS 1.50 8.50 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 9-Regan-Byrne
PASS 1.50 8.50 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
110 4.00 6.00 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
140 7.00 3.00 7-Cone-Potvin vs 4-Branch-Norman
140 7.00 3.00 8-Totten-Breault vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
PASS 1.50 8.50 9-Kent-Borod vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
140 7.00 3.00 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 10-Byrne-Randall
140 7.00 3.00 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 9.50 0.50 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
600 8.00 2.00 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
660 2.00 8.00 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
660 2.00 8.00 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 9-Regan-Byrne
660 2.00 8.00 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
660 2.00 8.00 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
620 6.50 3.50 7-Cone-Potvin vs 4-Branch-Norman
650 5.00 5.00 8-Totten-Breault vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
620 6.50 3.50 9-Kent-Borod vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
660 2.00 8.00 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 10-Byrne-Randall
100 9.50 0.50 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.90 6.10 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
420 9.40 0.60 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 4-Branch-Norman
450 3.90 6.10 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
AVE- AVE+ 4.00 6.00 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
450 3.90 6.10 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 10-Byrne-Randall
450 3.90 6.10 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
450 3.90 6.10 7-Cone-Potvin vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
420 9.40 0.60 8-Totten-Breault vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
450 3.90 6.10 9-Kent-Borod vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
450 3.90 6.10 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 9-Regan-Byrne
450 3.90 6.10 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.25 7.75 1-Barrette-Molloy vs 2-Buonfiglio-Kupersmith
150 5.00 5.00 2-Farnworth-Potash vs 4-Branch-Norman
110 7.75 2.25 3-Halsall-Modelane vs 6-Boyajian-Golden
AVE- AVE+ 4.00 6.00 4-Rankin-Rankin vs 8-Seguin-Seguin
600 2.25 7.75 5-Chesney-Garfinkel vs 10-Byrne-Randall
600 2.25 7.75 6-Gagnon-Roy vs 1-Terry-Sylvestre
110 7.75 2.25 7-Cone-Potvin vs 3-Malkin-Malkin
110 7.75 2.25 8-Totten-Breault vs 5-Norigian-Podgurski
100 9.95 0.05 9-Kent-Borod vs 7-Mccullough-Cayer
630 0.05 9.95 10-Rosenbaum-Manna vs 9-Regan-Byrne
150 5.00 5.00 11-Rogler-Najarian vs 11-Leapley-Urciuoli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1607080 | 07/04/2016 03:52|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:204131 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=9/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Ann Bloomfield Bill Noyes B . 4 . | 2 1 . 57.18 2.19(OB)
2 Madeleine Schuman Peter Laubenstein B . . . | 4/5 3/4 . 53.94 0.54(SA)
3 Carolyn McNaught Betsy Stegeman C . . . | . . . 40.05
4 Tom Cooney J Pamela Cooney A . . . | . . . 46.99
5 Doris Lowry Ilse Fersing C . . . | . . . 42.82
6 Theresa Lawlor Harry Felger B . . . | . . . 43.29
7 Martin Koski Bradford Barnes A 7 . . | 1 . . 60.19 2.20(OA)
8 Alice Borden John Doris C . . . | . . 2 49.07 0.49(SC)
9 Kathleen Denton Elanah Traub B . . . | 3 2 . 56.25 0.99(SA)
10 Ann Swaim Barbara Witt C . . 4 | 4/5 3/4 1 53.94 1.11(OC)
11 Michael Mee Carol Slayton C . . . | . . . 46.30
Totals 550.02
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1607080 | 07/04/2016 03:52|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:204131 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=7/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Muriel Golden Rita Baudo A 4 . . | 2 . . 63.89 5.22(OA)
2 Nathalie Sussman Jon Valbert C . . . | 4 1 1 50.93 0.96(SB)
3 Robert Minotti Barbara Perkins B . . . | . 3 . 46.30 0.48(SB)
4 Suzanne Pratley Kathleen Kenney A . . . | . . . 48.38
5 Carol Swartz Judith Mee C . . . | . . . 40.97
6 Lynn Noble Carolyn Noble C . . . | . . . 43.75
7 Ken Camilleis Dick Dugas A 1 . . | 1 . . 68.75 12.38(OA)
8 Elizabeth Gluck Stacy Stack C . . . | . . . 39.12
9 Bernice Goldstein Mariann Farrelly A . . . | 3 . . 55.32 0.99(SA)
10 Jo Ann Kriger Jody Foley B . . . | . 2 . 48.38 0.67(SB)
11 Rita Waldstein Claire Schoenwetter C . . . | . . 2 44.21 0.49(SC)
Totals 550.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 8.00 0.00 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 1-Golden-Baudo
100 2.00 6.00 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
100 2.00 6.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
100 2.00 6.00 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
140 5.00 3.00 7-Koski-Barnes vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
50 0.00 8.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
140 5.00 3.00 9-Denton-Traub vs 6-Noble-Noble
150 7.00 1.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 8-Gluck-Stack
140 5.00 3.00 11-Mee-Slayton vs 10-Kriger-Foley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.50 5.50 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 1-Golden-Baudo
420 2.50 5.50 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
450 0.00 8.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
200 5.00 3.00 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
420 2.50 5.50 7-Koski-Barnes vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
100 7.50 0.50 8-Borden-Doris vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
50 6.00 2.00 9-Denton-Traub vs 6-Noble-Noble
100 7.50 0.50 10-Swaim-Witt vs 8-Gluck-Stack
420 2.50 5.50 11-Mee-Slayton vs 10-Kriger-Foley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 5.50 2.50 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 1-Golden-Baudo
600 0.00 8.00 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
420 5.50 2.50 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
110 1.00 7.00 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
800 7.50 0.50 7-Koski-Barnes vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
50 3.00 5.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
50 3.00 5.00 9-Denton-Traub vs 6-Noble-Noble
50 3.00 5.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 8-Gluck-Stack
800 7.50 0.50 11-Mee-Slayton vs 10-Kriger-Foley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 3.50 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
200 7.00 1.00 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
300 8.00 0.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 8-Gluck-Stack
650 0.00 8.00 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 10-Kriger-Foley
100 4.50 3.50 7-Koski-Barnes vs 1-Golden-Baudo
100 4.50 3.50 8-Borden-Doris vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
130 2.00 6.00 9-Denton-Traub vs 5-Swartz-Mee
630 1.00 7.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
100 4.50 3.50 11-Mee-Slayton vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 6.00 2.00 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
1520 0.50 7.50 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
1010 6.00 2.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 8-Gluck-Stack
1020 3.50 4.50 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 10-Kriger-Foley
1010 6.00 2.00 7-Koski-Barnes vs 1-Golden-Baudo
1020 3.50 4.50 8-Borden-Doris vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
510 8.00 0.00 9-Denton-Traub vs 5-Swartz-Mee
1520 0.50 7.50 10-Swaim-Witt vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
1510 2.00 6.00 11-Mee-Slayton vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 7.00 1.00 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
680 3.50 4.50 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
1470 0.00 8.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 8-Gluck-Stack
110 8.00 0.00 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 10-Kriger-Foley
680 3.50 4.50 7-Koski-Barnes vs 1-Golden-Baudo
650 5.50 2.50 8-Borden-Doris vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
650 5.50 2.50 9-Denton-Traub vs 5-Swartz-Mee
1430 1.00 7.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
720 2.00 6.00 11-Mee-Slayton vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.50 5.50 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 10-Kriger-Foley
620 2.50 5.50 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 1-Golden-Baudo
100 7.50 0.50 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
620 2.50 5.50 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
620 2.50 5.50 7-Koski-Barnes vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
620 2.50 5.50 8-Borden-Doris vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
620 2.50 5.50 9-Denton-Traub vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
300 6.00 2.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 6-Noble-Noble
100 7.50 0.50 11-Mee-Slayton vs 8-Gluck-Stack
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 4.00 4.00 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 10-Kriger-Foley
230 8.00 0.00 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 1-Golden-Baudo
450 4.00 4.00 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
450 4.00 4.00 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
450 4.00 4.00 7-Koski-Barnes vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
800 0.00 8.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
450 4.00 4.00 9-Denton-Traub vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
450 4.00 4.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 6-Noble-Noble
450 4.00 4.00 11-Mee-Slayton vs 8-Gluck-Stack
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 7.50 0.50 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 10-Kriger-Foley
50 2.00 6.00 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 1-Golden-Baudo
50 2.00 6.00 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
100 0.00 8.00 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
140 4.00 4.00 7-Koski-Barnes vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
50 2.00 6.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
150 5.50 2.50 9-Denton-Traub vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
150 5.50 2.50 10-Swaim-Witt vs 6-Noble-Noble
400 7.50 0.50 11-Mee-Slayton vs 8-Gluck-Stack
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 7.00 1.00 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
110 2.50 5.50 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
200 7.00 1.00 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
100 4.50 3.50 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
100 4.50 3.50 7-Koski-Barnes vs 10-Kriger-Foley
170 0.50 7.50 8-Borden-Doris vs 1-Golden-Baudo
170 0.50 7.50 9-Denton-Traub vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
200 7.00 1.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 5-Swartz-Mee
110 2.50 5.50 11-Mee-Slayton vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 0.00 8.00 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
100 7.00 1.00 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
150 2.00 6.00 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
140 3.00 5.00 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
50 5.00 3.00 7-Koski-Barnes vs 10-Kriger-Foley
50 5.00 3.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 1-Golden-Baudo
50 5.00 3.00 9-Denton-Traub vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
150 8.00 0.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 5-Swartz-Mee
400 1.00 7.00 11-Mee-Slayton vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 2.00 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
140 7.50 0.50 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
420 0.00 8.00 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
100 3.50 4.50 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
100 3.50 4.50 7-Koski-Barnes vs 10-Kriger-Foley
200 1.00 7.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 1-Golden-Baudo
140 7.50 0.50 9-Denton-Traub vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
100 3.50 4.50 10-Swaim-Witt vs 5-Swartz-Mee
100 3.50 4.50 11-Mee-Slayton vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 5.50 2.50 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 8-Gluck-Stack
600 2.50 5.50 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 10-Kriger-Foley
630 5.50 2.50 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 1-Golden-Baudo
690 8.00 0.00 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
150 0.00 8.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 5-Swartz-Mee
630 5.50 2.50 8-Borden-Doris vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
170 1.00 7.00 9-Denton-Traub vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
600 2.50 5.50 10-Swaim-Witt vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
630 5.50 2.50 11-Mee-Slayton vs 6-Noble-Noble
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 2.50 5.50 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 8-Gluck-Stack
1010 2.50 5.50 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 10-Kriger-Foley
1510 0.00 8.00 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 1-Golden-Baudo
980 5.50 2.50 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
1010 2.50 5.50 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 5-Swartz-Mee
480 7.00 1.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
1010 2.50 5.50 9-Denton-Traub vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
980 5.50 2.50 10-Swaim-Witt vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
100 8.00 0.00 11-Mee-Slayton vs 6-Noble-Noble
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 3.00 5.00 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 8-Gluck-Stack
650 6.00 2.00 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 10-Kriger-Foley
50 0.00 8.00 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 1-Golden-Baudo
250 2.00 6.00 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
200 1.00 7.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 5-Swartz-Mee
650 6.00 2.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
790 8.00 0.00 9-Denton-Traub vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
650 6.00 2.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
620 4.00 4.00 11-Mee-Slayton vs 6-Noble-Noble
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.50 4.50 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
420 6.50 1.50 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
420 6.50 1.50 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
140 1.50 6.50 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
420 6.50 1.50 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
100 0.00 8.00 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 6-Noble-Noble
140 1.50 6.50 9-Denton-Traub vs 1-Golden-Baudo
420 6.50 1.50 10-Swaim-Witt vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
170 3.50 4.50 11-Mee-Slayton vs 5-Swartz-Mee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 5.00 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
140 0.50 7.50 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
50 3.00 5.00 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
140 7.50 0.50 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
140 7.50 0.50 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
50 5.00 3.00 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 6-Noble-Noble
140 0.50 7.50 9-Denton-Traub vs 1-Golden-Baudo
100 6.00 2.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
50 3.00 5.00 11-Mee-Slayton vs 5-Swartz-Mee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 1.50 6.50 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
90 4.50 3.50 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
150 7.50 0.50 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
150 7.50 0.50 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
100 6.00 2.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
90 4.50 3.50 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 6-Noble-Noble
110 0.00 8.00 9-Denton-Traub vs 1-Golden-Baudo
50 3.00 5.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
PASS 1.50 6.50 11-Mee-Slayton vs 5-Swartz-Mee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 3.00 5.00 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 6-Noble-Noble
PASS 3.00 5.00 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 8-Gluck-Stack
140 7.00 1.00 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 10-Kriger-Foley
140 7.00 1.00 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 1-Golden-Baudo
50 0.50 7.50 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
50 0.50 7.50 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 5-Swartz-Mee
120 5.00 3.00 7-Koski-Barnes vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
140 7.00 1.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
PASS 3.00 5.00 11-Mee-Slayton vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
210 6.00 2.00 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 6-Noble-Noble
200 8.00 0.00 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 8-Gluck-Stack
690 0.50 7.50 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 10-Kriger-Foley
690 0.50 7.50 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 1-Golden-Baudo
630 4.00 4.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
630 4.00 4.00 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 5-Swartz-Mee
660 2.00 6.00 7-Koski-Barnes vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
200 7.00 1.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
630 4.00 4.00 11-Mee-Slayton vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 7.00 1.00 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 6-Noble-Noble
450 3.50 4.50 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 8-Gluck-Stack
450 3.50 4.50 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 10-Kriger-Foley
450 3.50 4.50 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 1-Golden-Baudo
450 3.50 4.50 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
450 3.50 4.50 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 5-Swartz-Mee
100 8.00 0.00 7-Koski-Barnes vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
500 0.00 8.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
450 3.50 4.50 11-Mee-Slayton vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 2.50 5.50 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 5-Swartz-Mee
630 0.00 8.00 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
110 4.00 4.00 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
90 5.50 2.50 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
130 1.00 7.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
100 8.00 0.00 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
90 5.50 2.50 7-Koski-Barnes vs 6-Noble-Noble
50 7.00 1.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 8-Gluck-Stack
120 2.50 5.50 11-Mee-Slayton vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
230 8.00 0.00 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 5-Swartz-Mee
680 3.00 5.00 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
680 3.00 5.00 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
680 3.00 5.00 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
680 3.00 5.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
680 3.00 5.00 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
650 7.00 1.00 7-Koski-Barnes vs 6-Noble-Noble
680 3.00 5.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 8-Gluck-Stack
680 3.00 5.00 11-Mee-Slayton vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 8.00 0.00 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 5-Swartz-Mee
490 1.50 6.50 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
490 1.50 6.50 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
480 4.00 4.00 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
460 5.50 2.50 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
490 1.50 6.50 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
460 5.50 2.50 7-Koski-Barnes vs 6-Noble-Noble
420 7.00 1.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 8-Gluck-Stack
490 1.50 6.50 11-Mee-Slayton vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.50 6.50 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
400 5.00 3.00 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 6-Noble-Noble
490 8.00 0.00 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 8-Gluck-Stack
150 1.50 6.50 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 10-Kriger-Foley
200 0.00 8.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 1-Golden-Baudo
400 5.00 3.00 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
420 7.00 1.00 7-Koski-Barnes vs 5-Swartz-Mee
50 3.00 5.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
400 5.00 3.00 9-Denton-Traub vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 5.50 2.50 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
650 5.50 2.50 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 6-Noble-Noble
650 5.50 2.50 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 8-Gluck-Stack
650 5.50 2.50 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 10-Kriger-Foley
200 1.00 7.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 1-Golden-Baudo
200 1.00 7.00 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
650 5.50 2.50 7-Koski-Barnes vs 5-Swartz-Mee
200 1.00 7.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
650 5.50 2.50 9-Denton-Traub vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.50 5.50 1-Bloomfield-Noyes vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
240 6.00 2.00 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 6-Noble-Noble
150 2.50 5.50 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 8-Gluck-Stack
200 4.50 3.50 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 10-Kriger-Foley
100 1.00 7.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 1-Golden-Baudo
420 8.00 0.00 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
200 4.50 3.50 7-Koski-Barnes vs 5-Swartz-Mee
50 0.00 8.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
400 7.00 1.00 9-Denton-Traub vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 3.00 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 5-Swartz-Mee
140 1.00 7.00 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
100 5.00 3.00 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
100 5.00 3.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
110 7.50 0.50 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
170 0.00 8.00 7-Koski-Barnes vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
80 3.00 5.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 6-Noble-Noble
110 7.50 0.50 9-Denton-Traub vs 8-Gluck-Stack
110 2.00 6.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 10-Kriger-Foley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 5.00 3.00 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 5-Swartz-Mee
230 0.00 8.00 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
680 5.00 3.00 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
650 2.00 6.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
620 1.00 7.00 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
680 5.00 3.00 7-Koski-Barnes vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
710 8.00 0.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 6-Noble-Noble
680 5.00 3.00 9-Denton-Traub vs 8-Gluck-Stack
680 5.00 3.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 10-Kriger-Foley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 8.00 0.00 2-Schuman-Laubenstein vs 5-Swartz-Mee
140 1.50 6.50 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
110 3.00 5.00 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
50 5.00 3.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
90 6.50 1.50 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 2-Sussman-Valbert
90 6.50 1.50 7-Koski-Barnes vs 4-Pratley-Kenney
150 0.00 8.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 6-Noble-Noble
100 4.00 4.00 9-Denton-Traub vs 8-Gluck-Stack
140 1.50 6.50 10-Swaim-Witt vs 10-Kriger-Foley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.50 7.50 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 6-Noble-Noble
100 3.00 5.00 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 8-Gluck-Stack
100 5.00 3.00 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 10-Kriger-Foley
130 0.50 7.50 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 1-Golden-Baudo
800 8.00 0.00 7-Koski-Barnes vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
500 7.00 1.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 5-Swartz-Mee
250 6.00 2.00 9-Denton-Traub vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
100 3.00 5.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
100 3.00 5.00 11-Mee-Slayton vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.50 7.50 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 6-Noble-Noble
170 3.00 5.00 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 8-Gluck-Stack
150 5.50 2.50 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 10-Kriger-Foley
150 5.50 2.50 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 1-Golden-Baudo
150 5.50 2.50 7-Koski-Barnes vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
150 5.50 2.50 8-Borden-Doris vs 5-Swartz-Mee
50 8.00 0.00 9-Denton-Traub vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
600 0.50 7.50 10-Swaim-Witt vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
500 2.00 6.00 11-Mee-Slayton vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 2.50 5.50 3-McNaught-Stegeman vs 6-Noble-Noble
110 0.00 8.00 4-Cooney-Cooney vs 8-Gluck-Stack
50 5.50 2.50 5-Lowry-Fersing vs 10-Kriger-Foley
PASS 2.50 5.50 6-Lawlor-Felger vs 1-Golden-Baudo
PASS 2.50 5.50 7-Koski-Barnes vs 3-Minotti-Perkins
110 8.00 0.00 8-Borden-Doris vs 5-Swartz-Mee
50 5.50 2.50 9-Denton-Traub vs 7-Camilleis-Dugas
100 7.00 1.00 10-Swaim-Witt vs 9-Goldstein-Farrelly
PASS 2.50 5.50 11-Mee-Slayton vs 11-Waldstein-Schoenwetter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1607080 | 07/04/2016 03:52|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:236471 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=8/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Rene Frayman Susan Frayman B . 3 . | 2 2 . 57.74 2.91(OB)
2 Sharra Canan Charles Burack B . . . | 3 3 . 52.98 0.89(SA)
3 Robert Farmer Catarina Kiefe B . 2 . | 1 1 . 58.33 3.89(OB)
4 Robert Reid Jenifer Bradford C . . . | . . 1 50.30 0.66(SC)
5 Patty Wyner David Wyner C . . . | . . 2 47.32 0.46(SC)
6 Carole Perla Janice Carlson B . . . | 4 . . 50.89 0.62(SA)
7 Rodney Carlson Virginia Kimball C . . . | . . . 44.94
8 Claire McClennan Inger Lise Kilcoyne A . . . | . . . 44.05
9 Sharon Uusitalo Marsha Addis C . . . | . . . 43.45
Totals 450.00
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1607080 | 07/04/2016 03:52|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:236471 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=7/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Louise Byers Dan Byers C . . . | . . . 44.71
2 Nancy Brown Candace Matthew B . . . | . . . 46.03
3 Marilee Pecorelli Shirley Wagner C . . 3 | 3 2 1 53.97 1.48(OC)
4 Timothy Pettus Jim Culhane B . 6 . | 2 1 . 56.61 1.25(SA)
5 Alan Horvitz James Flagg B . . . | . . . 47.62
6 Donald Deamer Larry Hanerfeld A 12/14 . . | 1 . . 58.73 1.78(SA)
7 Connie Anick Cynthia Hanson B . . . | . . . 44.18
8 Jerry Resnick Myra Resnick C . . . | 4 3 . 48.15 0.62(SA)
9 No Player No. 1 No Player No. 2 A . . . | . . . 0.00
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 3.00 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 1-Byers-Byers
50 0.00 7.00 2-Canan-Burack vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
140 4.00 3.00 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
140 4.00 3.00 4-Reid-Bradford vs 7-Anick-Hanson
140 4.00 3.00 6-Perla-Carlson vs 2-Brown-Matthew
140 4.00 3.00 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
140 4.00 3.00 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
140 4.00 3.00 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.50 2.50 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 1-Byers-Byers
300 7.00 0.00 2-Canan-Burack vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
450 1.50 5.50 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
450 1.50 5.50 4-Reid-Bradford vs 7-Anick-Hanson
420 4.50 2.50 6-Perla-Carlson vs 2-Brown-Matthew
420 4.50 2.50 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
420 4.50 2.50 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
800 0.00 7.00 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 7.00 0.00 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 1-Byers-Byers
50 3.00 4.00 2-Canan-Burack vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
200 5.50 1.50 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
50 3.00 4.00 4-Reid-Bradford vs 7-Anick-Hanson
200 5.50 1.50 6-Perla-Carlson vs 2-Brown-Matthew
90 0.50 6.50 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
90 0.50 6.50 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
50 3.00 4.00 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.00 6.00 2-Canan-Burack vs 2-Brown-Matthew
200 6.00 1.00 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
600 2.00 5.00 4-Reid-Bradford vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
130 4.00 3.00 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
300 7.00 0.00 6-Perla-Carlson vs 1-Byers-Byers
150 3.00 4.00 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
690 0.00 7.00 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
100 5.00 2.00 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 7-Anick-Hanson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
510 7.00 0.00 2-Canan-Burack vs 2-Brown-Matthew
1010 4.00 3.00 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
520 6.00 1.00 4-Reid-Bradford vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
1010 4.00 3.00 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
1020 1.50 5.50 6-Perla-Carlson vs 1-Byers-Byers
1020 1.50 5.50 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
1520 0.00 7.00 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
1010 4.00 3.00 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 7-Anick-Hanson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 2.00 5.00 2-Canan-Burack vs 2-Brown-Matthew
1430 1.00 6.00 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
1440 0.00 7.00 4-Reid-Bradford vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
100 7.00 0.00 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
680 4.00 3.00 6-Perla-Carlson vs 1-Byers-Byers
650 6.00 1.00 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
680 4.00 3.00 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
680 4.00 3.00 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 7-Anick-Hanson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.00 5.00 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
100 6.50 0.50 2-Canan-Burack vs 1-Byers-Byers
100 6.50 0.50 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
620 2.00 5.00 4-Reid-Bradford vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
170 4.50 2.50 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 7-Anick-Hanson
170 4.50 2.50 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 2-Brown-Matthew
650 0.00 7.00 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
620 2.00 5.00 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 4.00 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
450 3.00 4.00 2-Canan-Burack vs 1-Byers-Byers
140 7.00 0.00 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
420 6.00 1.00 4-Reid-Bradford vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
450 3.00 4.00 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 7-Anick-Hanson
480 0.00 7.00 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 2-Brown-Matthew
450 3.00 4.00 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
450 3.00 4.00 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.00 2.00 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
400 6.50 0.50 2-Canan-Burack vs 1-Byers-Byers
400 6.50 0.50 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
100 1.50 5.50 4-Reid-Bradford vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
120 3.50 3.50 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 7-Anick-Hanson
100 1.50 5.50 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 2-Brown-Matthew
120 3.50 3.50 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
150 0.00 7.00 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.50 0.50 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 7-Anick-Hanson
100 4.00 3.00 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 2-Brown-Matthew
100 4.00 3.00 4-Reid-Bradford vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
90 2.00 5.00 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
100 1.00 6.00 6-Perla-Carlson vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
100 4.00 3.00 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 1-Byers-Byers
110 0.00 7.00 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
200 6.50 0.50 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 1.00 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 7-Anick-Hanson
400 1.50 5.50 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 2-Brown-Matthew
100 7.00 0.00 4-Reid-Bradford vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
430 0.00 7.00 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
400 1.50 5.50 6-Perla-Carlson vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
140 4.00 3.00 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 1-Byers-Byers
100 5.00 2.00 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
200 3.00 4.00 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 5.50 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 7-Anick-Hanson
140 5.00 2.00 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 2-Brown-Matthew
140 5.00 2.00 4-Reid-Bradford vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
450 0.00 7.00 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
620 7.00 0.00 6-Perla-Carlson vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
110 3.00 4.00 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 1-Byers-Byers
140 5.00 2.00 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
100 1.50 5.50 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 6.00 1.00 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
630 3.50 3.50 2-Canan-Burack vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
600 1.50 5.50 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 1-Byers-Byers
180 0.00 7.00 4-Reid-Bradford vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
600 1.50 5.50 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
720 7.00 0.00 6-Perla-Carlson vs 7-Anick-Hanson
630 3.50 3.50 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 2-Brown-Matthew
650 5.00 2.00 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
990 3.50 3.50 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
450 7.00 0.00 2-Canan-Burack vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
1510 0.00 7.00 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 1-Byers-Byers
510 5.00 2.00 4-Reid-Bradford vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
480 6.00 1.00 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
1010 1.50 5.50 6-Perla-Carlson vs 7-Anick-Hanson
990 3.50 3.50 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 2-Brown-Matthew
1010 1.50 5.50 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 7.00 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
620 5.50 1.50 2-Canan-Burack vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
100 2.00 5.00 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 1-Byers-Byers
100 2.00 5.00 4-Reid-Bradford vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
620 5.50 1.50 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
650 7.00 0.00 6-Perla-Carlson vs 7-Anick-Hanson
100 2.00 5.00 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 2-Brown-Matthew
100 4.00 3.00 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 7.00 0.00 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
140 1.50 5.50 2-Canan-Burack vs 7-Anick-Hanson
170 4.50 2.50 4-Reid-Bradford vs 2-Brown-Matthew
140 1.50 5.50 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
170 4.50 2.50 6-Perla-Carlson vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
140 1.50 5.50 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
200 6.00 1.00 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 1-Byers-Byers
140 1.50 5.50 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 1.00 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
50 4.50 2.50 2-Canan-Burack vs 7-Anick-Hanson
100 3.00 4.00 4-Reid-Bradford vs 2-Brown-Matthew
140 1.00 6.00 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
50 4.50 2.50 6-Perla-Carlson vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
140 1.00 6.00 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
140 7.00 0.00 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 1-Byers-Byers
140 1.00 6.00 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 2.00 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
90 2.00 5.00 2-Canan-Burack vs 7-Anick-Hanson
150 6.50 0.50 4-Reid-Bradford vs 2-Brown-Matthew
100 3.50 3.50 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
PASS 0.50 6.50 6-Perla-Carlson vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
100 3.50 3.50 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
PASS 0.50 6.50 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 1-Byers-Byers
150 6.50 0.50 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.50 1.50 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
PASS 1.50 5.50 2-Canan-Burack vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
140 5.50 1.50 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
140 5.50 1.50 4-Reid-Bradford vs 1-Byers-Byers
PASS 1.50 5.50 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
140 5.50 1.50 6-Perla-Carlson vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
600 0.00 7.00 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 7-Anick-Hanson
110 3.00 4.00 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 2-Brown-Matthew
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.00 7.00 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
600 4.50 2.50 2-Canan-Burack vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
600 4.50 2.50 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
650 1.50 5.50 4-Reid-Bradford vs 1-Byers-Byers
630 3.00 4.00 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
650 1.50 5.50 6-Perla-Carlson vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
100 7.00 0.00 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 7-Anick-Hanson
200 6.00 1.00 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 2-Brown-Matthew
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.50 4.50 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
450 2.50 4.50 2-Canan-Burack vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
450 2.50 4.50 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
420 6.00 1.00 4-Reid-Bradford vs 1-Byers-Byers
450 2.50 4.50 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
450 2.50 4.50 6-Perla-Carlson vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
50 7.00 0.00 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 7-Anick-Hanson
450 2.50 4.50 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 2-Brown-Matthew
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.00 7.00 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
110 6.50 0.50 2-Canan-Burack vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
90 4.00 3.00 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 7-Anick-Hanson
110 6.50 0.50 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 2-Brown-Matthew
100 5.00 2.00 6-Perla-Carlson vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
110 2.50 4.50 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
110 2.50 4.50 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
130 1.00 6.00 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 1-Byers-Byers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.50 2.50 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
680 1.00 6.00 2-Canan-Burack vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
650 4.50 2.50 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 7-Anick-Hanson
680 1.00 6.00 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 2-Brown-Matthew
680 1.00 6.00 6-Perla-Carlson vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
230 7.00 0.00 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
650 4.50 2.50 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
650 4.50 2.50 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 1-Byers-Byers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 2.50 4.50 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
50 6.50 0.50 2-Canan-Burack vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
420 4.50 2.50 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 7-Anick-Hanson
420 4.50 2.50 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 2-Brown-Matthew
460 2.50 4.50 6-Perla-Carlson vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
490 0.50 6.50 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
50 6.50 0.50 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
490 0.50 6.50 9-Uusitalo-Addis vs 1-Byers-Byers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 5.50 1.50 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 2-Brown-Matthew
50 0.00 7.00 2-Canan-Burack vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
460 7.00 0.00 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
430 5.50 1.50 4-Reid-Bradford vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
420 4.00 3.00 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 1-Byers-Byers
400 2.00 5.00 6-Perla-Carlson vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
400 2.00 5.00 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
400 2.00 5.00 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 7-Anick-Hanson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 6.00 1.00 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 2-Brown-Matthew
200 3.00 4.00 2-Canan-Burack vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
650 6.00 1.00 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
200 3.00 4.00 4-Reid-Bradford vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
650 6.00 1.00 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 1-Byers-Byers
100 1.00 6.00 6-Perla-Carlson vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
200 0.00 7.00 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
200 3.00 4.00 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 7-Anick-Hanson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.50 3.50 1-Frayman-Frayman vs 2-Brown-Matthew
150 3.50 3.50 2-Canan-Burack vs 4-Pettus-Culhane
150 3.50 3.50 3-Farmer-Kiefe vs 6-Deamer-Hanerfeld
100 0.00 7.00 4-Reid-Bradford vs 8-Resnick-Resnick
150 3.50 3.50 5-Wyner-Wyner vs 1-Byers-Byers
150 3.50 3.50 6-Perla-Carlson vs 3-Pecorelli-Wagner
200 7.00 0.00 7-Carlson-Kimball vs 5-Horvitz-Flagg
150 3.50 3.50 8-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 7-Anick-Hanson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1607080 | 07/04/2016 03:52|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:252726 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Dorothy Briggs Christine Pettingell B . . . | . . . 47.62
2 Leonard Strang Patricia Moore C . . . | . 2 1 50.30 0.63(SB)
3 Thomas Shake Dick Majcher B . 7 . | 2 1 . 56.55 1.25(SA)
4 Richard Weiss Kathy Centorino A . . . | 3 . . 55.36 0.89(SA)
5 Haven Sharaf Bill Irvine A 11 . . | 1 . . 59.23 1.78(SA)
6 Matthew Muir Eva Muir C . . . | . . . 38.10
7 Elinore Hildebrandt Susan Saponaro B . . . | . . . 39.88
8 Robert Gervis Laurie Gervis C . . . | . . . 48.51
9 Donna Marshall David Marshall A . . . | 4 . . 54.46 0.62(SA)
Totals 450.01
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1607080 | 07/04/2016 03:52|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:252726 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=4/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Joseph Cappannelli Lucy Hulse A . . . | 3 . . 52.68 0.89(SA)
2 Elizabeth Noferi Bob Gorsey A . . . | . . . 46.13
3 Keith Kimball Eva Milofsky B . . . | . . . 47.62
4 Rick Holcomb James Keegan A . . . | . . . 44.94
5 Dick Wagman Darryl Tremelling B . . . | . . . 47.02
6 Carole Weinstein Ann Baum A 8 . . | 1 . . 59.52 1.78(SA)
7 R Michelle Green Julian Jefferson C . . . | . 2 . 48.21 0.55(SB)
8 John Flynn Lynn Duncan B . . . | 2 1 . 54.46 1.25(SA)
9 Dean Panagopoulos Althea Shirley A . . . | 4 . . 49.40 0.62(SA)
Totals 449.98
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.50 2.50 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
140 4.50 2.50 3-Shake-Majcher vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
200 7.00 0.00 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 7-Green-Jefferson
140 4.50 2.50 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
110 1.00 6.00 6-Muir-Muir vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
140 4.50 2.50 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
100 0.00 7.00 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
120 2.00 5.00 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.50 4.50 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
420 2.50 4.50 3-Shake-Majcher vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
420 2.50 4.50 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 7-Green-Jefferson
420 2.50 4.50 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
420 2.50 4.50 6-Muir-Muir vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
50 6.50 0.50 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
50 6.50 0.50 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
420 2.50 4.50 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 7.00 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
200 3.50 3.50 3-Shake-Majcher vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
170 1.00 6.00 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 7-Green-Jefferson
420 6.00 1.00 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
200 3.50 3.50 6-Muir-Muir vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
200 3.50 3.50 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
200 3.50 3.50 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
500 7.00 0.00 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.50 6.50 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
200 5.00 2.00 2-Strang-Moore vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
200 5.00 2.00 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
660 0.50 6.50 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
630 2.00 5.00 6-Muir-Muir vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
200 5.00 2.00 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
100 3.00 4.00 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
300 7.00 0.00 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 7-Green-Jefferson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 4.50 2.50 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
1010 4.50 2.50 2-Strang-Moore vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
1010 4.50 2.50 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
1020 0.50 6.50 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
1010 4.50 2.50 6-Muir-Muir vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
1020 0.50 6.50 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
1010 4.50 2.50 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
1010 4.50 2.50 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 7-Green-Jefferson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 5.50 1.50 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
680 3.00 4.00 2-Strang-Moore vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
680 3.00 4.00 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
680 3.00 4.00 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
1430 0.00 7.00 6-Muir-Muir vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
690 1.00 6.00 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
600 7.00 0.00 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
650 5.50 1.50 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 7-Green-Jefferson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 1.00 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
620 2.00 5.00 2-Strang-Moore vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
100 6.00 1.00 3-Shake-Majcher vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
100 6.00 1.00 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 7-Green-Jefferson
620 2.00 5.00 6-Muir-Muir vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
500 4.00 3.00 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
620 2.00 5.00 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
800 0.00 7.00 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.50 3.50 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
430 7.00 0.00 2-Strang-Moore vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
450 3.50 3.50 3-Shake-Majcher vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
450 3.50 3.50 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 7-Green-Jefferson
450 3.50 3.50 6-Muir-Muir vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
460 0.00 7.00 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
450 3.50 3.50 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
450 3.50 3.50 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 4.00 3.00 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
110 5.50 1.50 2-Strang-Moore vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
110 5.50 1.50 3-Shake-Majcher vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
100 1.00 6.00 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 7-Green-Jefferson
100 1.00 6.00 6-Muir-Muir vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
100 1.00 6.00 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
120 7.00 0.00 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
50 3.00 4.00 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 4.00 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 7-Green-Jefferson
110 4.50 2.50 2-Strang-Moore vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
600 1.00 6.00 3-Shake-Majcher vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
110 4.50 2.50 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
170 2.00 5.00 6-Muir-Muir vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
620 0.00 7.00 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
90 6.00 1.00 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
200 7.00 0.00 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 0.00 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 7-Green-Jefferson
430 1.50 5.50 2-Strang-Moore vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
50 6.00 1.00 3-Shake-Majcher vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
430 1.50 5.50 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
430 1.50 5.50 6-Muir-Muir vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
300 5.00 2.00 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
400 4.00 3.00 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
430 1.50 5.50 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 7.00 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 7-Green-Jefferson
200 1.50 5.50 2-Strang-Moore vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
140 5.50 1.50 3-Shake-Majcher vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
200 1.50 5.50 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
100 3.50 3.50 6-Muir-Muir vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
730 7.00 0.00 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
140 5.50 1.50 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
100 3.50 3.50 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 5.50 1.50 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
110 0.00 7.00 2-Strang-Moore vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
660 5.50 1.50 3-Shake-Majcher vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
600 2.50 4.50 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
690 7.00 0.00 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
600 2.50 4.50 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
630 4.00 3.00 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
210 1.00 6.00 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 1.00 6.00 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
980 5.00 2.00 2-Strang-Moore vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
980 5.00 2.00 3-Shake-Majcher vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
480 7.00 0.00 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
990 3.00 4.00 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
1010 1.00 6.00 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
1010 1.00 6.00 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
980 5.00 2.00 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 4.00 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
100 1.50 5.50 2-Strang-Moore vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
200 0.00 7.00 3-Shake-Majcher vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
650 5.50 1.50 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
650 5.50 1.50 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
100 1.50 5.50 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
200 4.00 3.00 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
850 7.00 0.00 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.50 2.50 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
170 4.50 2.50 2-Strang-Moore vs 7-Green-Jefferson
170 4.50 2.50 3-Shake-Majcher vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
170 4.50 2.50 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
170 4.50 2.50 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
140 0.50 6.50 6-Muir-Muir vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
170 4.50 2.50 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
140 0.50 6.50 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 2.00 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
140 6.50 0.50 2-Strang-Moore vs 7-Green-Jefferson
50 4.00 3.00 3-Shake-Majcher vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
50 2.50 4.50 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
140 6.50 0.50 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
50 2.50 4.50 6-Muir-Muir vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
140 0.00 7.00 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
110 1.00 6.00 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 2.50 4.50 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
110 0.00 7.00 2-Strang-Moore vs 7-Green-Jefferson
100 6.50 0.50 3-Shake-Majcher vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
100 6.50 0.50 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
90 5.00 2.00 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
PASS 2.50 4.50 6-Muir-Muir vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
PASS 2.50 4.50 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
PASS 2.50 4.50 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 5.00 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
PASS 0.50 6.50 2-Strang-Moore vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
140 5.50 1.50 3-Shake-Majcher vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
PASS 0.50 6.50 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
140 5.50 1.50 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
140 5.50 1.50 6-Muir-Muir vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
140 5.50 1.50 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 7-Green-Jefferson
120 3.00 4.00 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 2.00 5.00 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
620 6.00 1.00 2-Strang-Moore vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
660 2.00 5.00 3-Shake-Majcher vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
650 4.00 3.00 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
690 0.00 7.00 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
660 2.00 5.00 6-Muir-Muir vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
630 5.00 2.00 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 7-Green-Jefferson
170 7.00 0.00 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.50 3.50 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
450 3.50 3.50 2-Strang-Moore vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
450 3.50 3.50 3-Shake-Majcher vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
450 3.50 3.50 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
450 3.50 3.50 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
450 3.50 3.50 6-Muir-Muir vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
450 3.50 3.50 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 7-Green-Jefferson
450 3.50 3.50 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 1.00 6.00 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
100 6.50 0.50 2-Strang-Moore vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
110 3.50 3.50 3-Shake-Majcher vs 7-Green-Jefferson
110 3.50 3.50 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
50 5.00 2.00 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
600 1.00 6.00 6-Muir-Muir vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
600 1.00 6.00 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
100 6.50 0.50 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
230 7.00 0.00 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
680 2.00 5.00 2-Strang-Moore vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
680 2.00 5.00 3-Shake-Majcher vs 7-Green-Jefferson
650 5.50 1.50 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
650 5.50 1.50 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
680 2.00 5.00 6-Muir-Muir vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
680 2.00 5.00 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
680 2.00 5.00 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 2.00 5.00 1-Briggs-Pettingell vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
920 0.00 7.00 2-Strang-Moore vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
420 6.00 1.00 3-Shake-Majcher vs 7-Green-Jefferson
460 4.50 2.50 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
50 7.00 0.00 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 2-Noferi-Gorsey
460 4.50 2.50 6-Muir-Muir vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
490 2.00 5.00 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
490 2.00 5.00 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 6.50 0.50 2-Strang-Moore vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
430 4.00 3.00 3-Shake-Majcher vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
400 1.50 5.50 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
460 6.50 0.50 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
430 4.00 3.00 6-Muir-Muir vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
400 1.50 5.50 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
150 0.00 7.00 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 7-Green-Jefferson
430 4.00 3.00 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 5.00 2.00 2-Strang-Moore vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
650 5.00 2.00 3-Shake-Majcher vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
650 5.00 2.00 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
650 5.00 2.00 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
620 2.00 5.00 6-Muir-Muir vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
200 1.00 6.00 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
100 0.00 7.00 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 7-Green-Jefferson
650 5.00 2.00 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.50 4.50 2-Strang-Moore vs 4-Holcomb-Keegan
100 0.00 7.00 3-Shake-Majcher vs 6-Weinstein-Baum
420 6.00 1.00 4-Weiss-Centorino vs 8-Flynn-Duncan
150 2.50 4.50 5-Sharaf-Irvine vs 1-Cappannelli-Hulse
450 7.00 0.00 6-Muir-Muir vs 3-Kimball-Milofsky
150 2.50 4.50 7-Hildebrandt-Saponaro vs 5-Wagman-Tremelling
150 2.50 4.50 8-Gervis-Gervis vs 7-Green-Jefferson
200 5.00 2.00 9-Marshall-Marshall vs 9-Panagopoulos-Shirley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1607080 | 07/04/2016 03:48|EVENT CODE:17OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:257816 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/200/100 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=7/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Carl STONEHAM Alvin SHULMAN C 1/2 1 . | 1/2 1 1 56.94 2.46(OA)
3 Huguette Black Barbara BUCHANAN B . . . | . . . 47.22
4 Ernest HANSEN Joan HANSEN C . . . | . . . 38.89
5 Susan Marchesani James Long C . . . | . . . 46.53
6 Bob DREW Mary DREW B 4/5 3/4 . | 4/5 3/4 . 50.69 1.04(OA)
7 Colleen LORD Sandra Corrigan C 3 2 . | 3 2 2 52.78 1.58(OA)
8 Eric McCann Barbara VARNEY A . . . | . . . 49.31
9 Claire BECKLER Sheila LONG A 1/2 . . | 1/2 . . 56.94 2.46(OA)
10 Arthur AIKEN Linda AIKEN B 4/5 3/4 . | 4/5 3/4 . 50.69 1.04(OA)
Totals 449.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 33.33 66.67 4-HANSEN-HANSEN vs 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN
170 100.00 0.00 6-DREW-DREW vs 5-Marchesani-Long
100 0.00 100.00 7-LORD-Corrigan vs 3-Black-BUCHANAN
140 66.67 33.33 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 8-McCann-VARNEY
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 50.00 50.00 4-HANSEN-HANSEN vs 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN
170 100.00 0.00 6-DREW-DREW vs 5-Marchesani-Long
420 50.00 50.00 7-LORD-Corrigan vs 3-Black-BUCHANAN
590 0.00 100.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 8-McCann-VARNEY
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 4-HANSEN-HANSEN vs 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN
50 66.67 33.33 6-DREW-DREW vs 5-Marchesani-Long
50 66.67 33.33 7-LORD-Corrigan vs 3-Black-BUCHANAN
50 66.67 33.33 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 8-McCann-VARNEY
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 50.00 50.00 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN vs 3-Black-BUCHANAN
680 0.00 100.00 7-LORD-Corrigan vs 6-DREW-DREW
130 100.00 0.00 8-McCann-VARNEY vs 4-HANSEN-HANSEN
660 50.00 50.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 9-BECKLER-LONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 50.00 50.00 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN vs 3-Black-BUCHANAN
510 100.00 0.00 7-LORD-Corrigan vs 6-DREW-DREW
1010 50.00 50.00 8-McCann-VARNEY vs 4-HANSEN-HANSEN
1510 0.00 100.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 9-BECKLER-LONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 0.00 100.00 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN vs 3-Black-BUCHANAN
100 100.00 0.00 7-LORD-Corrigan vs 6-DREW-DREW
230 66.67 33.33 8-McCann-VARNEY vs 4-HANSEN-HANSEN
690 33.33 66.67 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 9-BECKLER-LONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 6-DREW-DREW vs 3-Black-BUCHANAN
140 66.67 33.33 8-McCann-VARNEY vs 7-LORD-Corrigan
170 33.33 66.67 9-BECKLER-LONG vs 5-Marchesani-Long
620 0.00 100.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 50.00 50.00 6-DREW-DREW vs 3-Black-BUCHANAN
480 0.00 100.00 8-McCann-VARNEY vs 7-LORD-Corrigan
200 100.00 0.00 9-BECKLER-LONG vs 5-Marchesani-Long
450 50.00 50.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 6-DREW-DREW vs 3-Black-BUCHANAN
400 100.00 0.00 8-McCann-VARNEY vs 7-LORD-Corrigan
120 66.67 33.33 9-BECKLER-LONG vs 5-Marchesani-Long
110 33.33 66.67 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 33.33 66.67 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN vs 6-DREW-DREW
200 33.33 66.67 3-Black-BUCHANAN vs 5-Marchesani-Long
100 100.00 0.00 7-LORD-Corrigan vs 4-HANSEN-HANSEN
200 33.33 66.67 9-BECKLER-LONG vs 8-McCann-VARNEY
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 100.00 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN vs 6-DREW-DREW
100 66.67 33.33 3-Black-BUCHANAN vs 5-Marchesani-Long
500 100.00 0.00 7-LORD-Corrigan vs 4-HANSEN-HANSEN
50 33.33 66.67 9-BECKLER-LONG vs 8-McCann-VARNEY
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 16.67 83.33 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN vs 6-DREW-DREW
50 16.67 83.33 3-Black-BUCHANAN vs 5-Marchesani-Long
150 66.67 33.33 7-LORD-Corrigan vs 4-HANSEN-HANSEN
170 100.00 0.00 9-BECKLER-LONG vs 8-McCann-VARNEY
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 66.67 33.33 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN vs 9-BECKLER-LONG
170 100.00 0.00 4-HANSEN-HANSEN vs 6-DREW-DREW
140 33.33 66.67 8-McCann-VARNEY vs 5-Marchesani-Long
100 0.00 100.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 3-Black-BUCHANAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 66.67 33.33 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN vs 9-BECKLER-LONG
510 16.67 83.33 4-HANSEN-HANSEN vs 6-DREW-DREW
510 16.67 83.33 8-McCann-VARNEY vs 5-Marchesani-Long
50 100.00 0.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 3-Black-BUCHANAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
250 66.67 33.33 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN vs 9-BECKLER-LONG
200 33.33 66.67 4-HANSEN-HANSEN vs 6-DREW-DREW
100 0.00 100.00 8-McCann-VARNEY vs 5-Marchesani-Long
650 100.00 0.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 3-Black-BUCHANAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 83.33 16.67 3-Black-BUCHANAN vs 8-McCann-VARNEY
140 33.33 66.67 5-Marchesani-Long vs 7-LORD-Corrigan
170 83.33 16.67 9-BECKLER-LONG vs 6-DREW-DREW
110 0.00 100.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 4-HANSEN-HANSEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 66.67 33.33 3-Black-BUCHANAN vs 8-McCann-VARNEY
50 33.33 66.67 5-Marchesani-Long vs 7-LORD-Corrigan
150 0.00 100.00 9-BECKLER-LONG vs 6-DREW-DREW
110 100.00 0.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 4-HANSEN-HANSEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 16.67 83.33 3-Black-BUCHANAN vs 8-McCann-VARNEY
50 16.67 83.33 5-Marchesani-Long vs 7-LORD-Corrigan
90 66.67 33.33 9-BECKLER-LONG vs 6-DREW-DREW
110 100.00 0.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 4-HANSEN-HANSEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 50.00 50.00 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN vs 7-LORD-Corrigan
PASS 50.00 50.00 4-HANSEN-HANSEN vs 9-BECKLER-LONG
PASS 50.00 50.00 6-DREW-DREW vs 8-McCann-VARNEY
PASS 50.00 50.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 5-Marchesani-Long
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 83.33 16.67 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN vs 7-LORD-Corrigan
100 83.33 16.67 4-HANSEN-HANSEN vs 9-BECKLER-LONG
690 0.00 100.00 6-DREW-DREW vs 8-McCann-VARNEY
630 33.33 66.67 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 5-Marchesani-Long
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 50.00 50.00 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN vs 7-LORD-Corrigan
450 50.00 50.00 4-HANSEN-HANSEN vs 9-BECKLER-LONG
450 50.00 50.00 6-DREW-DREW vs 8-McCann-VARNEY
450 50.00 50.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 5-Marchesani-Long
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 50.00 50.00 4-HANSEN-HANSEN vs 3-Black-BUCHANAN
90 50.00 50.00 5-Marchesani-Long vs 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN
600 0.00 100.00 7-LORD-Corrigan vs 9-BECKLER-LONG
100 100.00 0.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 6-DREW-DREW
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 100.00 0.00 4-HANSEN-HANSEN vs 3-Black-BUCHANAN
1600 0.00 100.00 5-Marchesani-Long vs 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN
680 50.00 50.00 7-LORD-Corrigan vs 9-BECKLER-LONG
680 50.00 50.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 6-DREW-DREW
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 66.67 33.33 4-HANSEN-HANSEN vs 3-Black-BUCHANAN
450 33.33 66.67 5-Marchesani-Long vs 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN
490 0.00 100.00 7-LORD-Corrigan vs 9-BECKLER-LONG
400 100.00 0.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 6-DREW-DREW
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 50.00 50.00 3-Black-BUCHANAN vs 9-BECKLER-LONG
450 100.00 0.00 5-Marchesani-Long vs 4-HANSEN-HANSEN
400 50.00 50.00 8-McCann-VARNEY vs 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN
50 0.00 100.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 7-LORD-Corrigan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 3-Black-BUCHANAN vs 9-BECKLER-LONG
650 100.00 0.00 5-Marchesani-Long vs 4-HANSEN-HANSEN
200 50.00 50.00 8-McCann-VARNEY vs 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN
200 50.00 50.00 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 7-LORD-Corrigan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 83.33 16.67 3-Black-BUCHANAN vs 9-BECKLER-LONG
150 16.67 83.33 5-Marchesani-Long vs 4-HANSEN-HANSEN
150 16.67 83.33 8-McCann-VARNEY vs 1-STONEHAM-SHULMAN
420 83.33 16.67 10-AIKEN-AIKEN vs 7-LORD-Corrigan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft 0-300 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1607080 | 07/04/2016 03:52|EVENT CODE:17L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:204131 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:300/100/19 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=3/B=2/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Anne Rahilly Karen Rauss C . . . | . . . 50.00
2 Warren Nickerson Mary Ann Collins B 5 3 . | 1 1 . 59.38 0.64(OB)
3 Alex Bresler Linda Gademan A . . . | . . . 40.63
Totals 150.01
EVENT:Sat Aft 0-300 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1607080 | 07/04/2016 03:52|EVENT CODE:17L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:204131 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:300/100/19 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=3/B=3/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Daniel Burns Lorraine Seymourian C . . . | . . . 40.63
2 Paul Whelan Rick Whelan C . . . | . . 1 46.88 0.36(SC)
3 Arthur Howard Marie Howard B 3 2 . | 1 1 . 62.50 0.86(OA)
Totals 150.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 100.00 0.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
140 50.00 50.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 3-Howard-Howard
50 0.00 100.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 75.00 25.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
420 75.00 25.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 3-Howard-Howard
450 0.00 100.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 100.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
50 50.00 50.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 3-Howard-Howard
200 100.00 0.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 25.00 75.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
100 25.00 75.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 3-Howard-Howard
300 100.00 0.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 50.00 50.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
510 100.00 0.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 3-Howard-Howard
1020 0.00 100.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 100.00 0.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
680 50.00 50.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 3-Howard-Howard
690 0.00 100.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 75.00 25.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
100 75.00 25.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 3-Howard-Howard
620 0.00 100.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.00 100.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
170 100.00 0.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 3-Howard-Howard
420 50.00 50.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 0.00 100.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 3-Howard-Howard
100 100.00 0.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
90 50.00 50.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 25.00 75.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 3-Howard-Howard
200 100.00 0.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
110 25.00 75.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 50.00 50.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 3-Howard-Howard
150 0.00 100.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
50 100.00 0.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 100.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 3-Howard-Howard
140 50.00 50.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
620 100.00 0.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 25.00 75.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 3-Howard-Howard
110 25.00 75.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
180 100.00 0.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 0.00 100.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 3-Howard-Howard
510 75.00 25.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
510 75.00 25.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
930 100.00 0.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 3-Howard-Howard
620 50.00 50.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
170 0.00 100.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 100.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 3-Howard-Howard
110 50.00 50.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
140 100.00 0.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 100.00 0.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
50 25.00 75.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
50 25.00 75.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 3-Howard-Howard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 25.00 75.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
PASS 25.00 75.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
50 100.00 0.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 3-Howard-Howard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 75.00 25.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
PASS 75.00 25.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
50 0.00 100.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 3-Howard-Howard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 50.00 50.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
140 100.00 0.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
630 0.00 100.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 3-Howard-Howard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 100.00 0.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
450 25.00 75.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
450 25.00 75.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 3-Howard-Howard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
90 50.00 50.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
150 0.00 100.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 3-Howard-Howard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 25.00 75.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
200 100.00 0.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
680 25.00 75.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 3-Howard-Howard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 1-Rahilly-Rauss vs 2-Whelan-Whelan
400 50.00 50.00 2-Nickerson-Collins vs 1-Burns-Seymourian
490 0.00 100.00 3-Bresler-Gademan vs 3-Howard-Howard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft 0-300 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: D N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1607080 | 07/04/2016 03:52|EVENT CODE:17L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:252726 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:300/100/19 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=5/B=2/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Mike Geaney Rosemary Huang A . . . | . . . 45.50
2 Marilyn Hurwitz Lee Anne Thurman A . . . | . . . 36.50
3 Betty Wilder Christine Skentzos B . . . | . . . 40.00
4 Robert Fucile Mary Lu Klum B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 64.50 1.52(OA)
5 Cynthia Butler Edward Butler A 2 . . | 2 . . 63.50 1.14(OA)
Totals 250.00
EVENT:Sat Aft 0-300 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: D E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1607080 | 07/04/2016 03:52|EVENT CODE:17L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:252726 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:300/100/19 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=5/B=2/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Margaret Moore Lucia Carlisle A . . . | 2 . . 58.50 0.44(SA)
2 Ronald Williams Pamela Jerskey B . 4 . | . 1 . 53.50 0.48(OB)
3 Peggy Gibson Ann Gruber A . . . | . . . 39.50
4 Lotika Paintal Abhijit Dutta A 4 . . | 1 . . 62.00 0.64(OA)
5 Eileen Poirier Jane Moore B . . . | . . . 36.50
Totals 250.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 50.00 50.00 1-Geaney-Huang vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
140 50.00 50.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
140 50.00 50.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 5-Poirier-Moore
140 50.00 50.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
140 50.00 50.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 12.50 87.50 1-Geaney-Huang vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
50 87.50 12.50 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
50 87.50 12.50 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 5-Poirier-Moore
170 50.00 50.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
420 12.50 87.50 5-Butler-Butler vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 87.50 12.50 1-Geaney-Huang vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
100 25.00 75.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
110 0.00 100.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 5-Poirier-Moore
500 87.50 12.50 4-Fucile-Klum vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
200 50.00 50.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 62.50 37.50 1-Geaney-Huang vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
100 62.50 37.50 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
600 25.00 75.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 5-Poirier-Moore
660 0.00 100.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
200 100.00 0.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
520 75.00 25.00 1-Geaney-Huang vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
1010 25.00 75.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
1010 25.00 75.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 5-Poirier-Moore
510 100.00 0.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
1010 25.00 75.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 87.50 12.50 1-Geaney-Huang vs 5-Poirier-Moore
1430 0.00 100.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
690 25.00 75.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
680 50.00 50.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
650 87.50 12.50 5-Butler-Butler vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 75.00 25.00 1-Geaney-Huang vs 5-Poirier-Moore
100 25.00 75.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
620 0.00 100.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
100 75.00 25.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
100 75.00 25.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 75.00 25.00 1-Geaney-Huang vs 5-Poirier-Moore
420 75.00 25.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
480 0.00 100.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
420 75.00 25.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
450 25.00 75.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 75.00 25.00 1-Geaney-Huang vs 5-Poirier-Moore
50 0.00 100.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
110 50.00 50.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
PASS 25.00 75.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
400 100.00 0.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 62.50 37.50 1-Geaney-Huang vs 5-Poirier-Moore
100 62.50 37.50 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
170 0.00 100.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
110 25.00 75.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
200 100.00 0.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 50.00 50.00 1-Geaney-Huang vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
430 0.00 100.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
140 75.00 25.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
300 25.00 75.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 5-Poirier-Moore
140 100.00 0.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 100.00 1-Geaney-Huang vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
140 50.00 50.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
100 25.00 75.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
200 75.00 25.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 5-Poirier-Moore
500 100.00 0.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 100.00 1-Geaney-Huang vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
600 50.00 50.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
630 75.00 25.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
660 100.00 0.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 5-Poirier-Moore
120 25.00 75.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 12.50 87.50 1-Geaney-Huang vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
1010 12.50 87.50 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
450 87.50 12.50 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
450 87.50 12.50 4-Fucile-Klum vs 5-Poirier-Moore
980 50.00 50.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 75.00 25.00 1-Geaney-Huang vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
100 0.00 100.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
620 37.50 62.50 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
790 100.00 0.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 5-Poirier-Moore
620 37.50 62.50 5-Butler-Butler vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 100.00 0.00 1-Geaney-Huang vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
50 25.00 75.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 5-Poirier-Moore
170 75.00 25.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
110 50.00 50.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
100 0.00 100.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 62.50 37.50 1-Geaney-Huang vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
90 100.00 0.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 5-Poirier-Moore
110 12.50 87.50 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
110 12.50 87.50 4-Fucile-Klum vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
50 62.50 37.50 5-Butler-Butler vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 0.00 100.00 1-Geaney-Huang vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
50 25.00 75.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 5-Poirier-Moore
100 62.50 37.50 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
100 62.50 37.50 4-Fucile-Klum vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
150 100.00 0.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 100.00 1-Geaney-Huang vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
PASS 50.00 50.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 5-Poirier-Moore
PASS 50.00 50.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
500 100.00 0.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
PASS 50.00 50.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 50.00 50.00 1-Geaney-Huang vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
660 12.50 87.50 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 5-Poirier-Moore
620 75.00 25.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
180 100.00 0.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
660 12.50 87.50 5-Butler-Butler vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 37.50 62.50 1-Geaney-Huang vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
450 37.50 62.50 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
450 37.50 62.50 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
420 100.00 0.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
450 37.50 62.50 5-Butler-Butler vs 5-Poirier-Moore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 12.50 87.50 1-Geaney-Huang vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
630 12.50 87.50 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
150 75.00 25.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
600 50.00 50.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
100 100.00 0.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 5-Poirier-Moore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 50.00 50.00 1-Geaney-Huang vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
680 50.00 50.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
1430 0.00 100.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
680 50.00 50.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
650 100.00 0.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 5-Poirier-Moore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 25.00 75.00 1-Geaney-Huang vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
490 25.00 75.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
490 25.00 75.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
460 75.00 25.00 4-Fucile-Klum vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
400 100.00 0.00 5-Butler-Butler vs 5-Poirier-Moore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 100.00 1-Geaney-Huang vs 2-Williams-Jerskey
420 50.00 50.00 2-Hurwitz-Thurman vs 4-Paintal-Dutta
400 25.00 75.00 3-Wilder-Skentzos vs 1-Moore-Carlisle
430 87.50 12.50 4-Fucile-Klum vs 3-Gibson-Gruber
430 87.50 12.50 5-Butler-Butler vs 5-Poirier-Moore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EMBA (New England) Summer STaC, Saturday Afternoon STaC Masterpoints Won
1 12.38 Dick Dugas, North Falmouth MA
2 12.38 Ken Camilleis, South Yarmouth MA
3 9.29 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
4 9.29 Robert McCaw, Brewster MA
5 6.96 A Borod, East Greenwich RI
6 6.96 Patricia Kent, Charlestown RI
7 5.22 Rita Baudo, West Yarmouth MA
8 5.22 Muriel Golden, East Falmouth MA
9 5.18 Phyllis Potash, Warwick RI
10 5.18 Ida Farnworth, Lincoln RI
11 3.92 David Guilmette, Whitman MA
12 3.92 Helen Flanagan, Stoughton MA
13 3.89 Catarina Kiefe, Sterling MA
14 3.89 Robert Farmer, Sterling MA
15 2.94 Joyce Regan, East Greenwich RI
16 2.94 Terry Byrne, Jamestown RI
17 2.91 Rene Frayman, Auburn MA
18 2.91 Susan Frayman, Auburn MA
19 2.46 Claire BECKLER, Naples FL
20 2.46 Alvin SHULMAN, Lyndonville VT
21 2.46 Sheila Long, Lyndonville VT
22 2.46 Carl STONEHAM, Saint Johnsbury VT
23 2.20 Martin Koski, Bourne MA
24 2.20 Bradford Barnes, East Falmouth MA
25 2.19 Bill Noyes, Monument Beach MA
26 2.19 Ann Bloomfield, Mashpee MA
27 1.97 Catherine Branch, Providence RI
28 1.97 Debbie Norman, Providence RI
29 1.78 Donald Deamer, West Boylston MA
30 1.78 Bill Irvine, Quincy MA
31 1.78 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA
32 1.78 Ann Baum, Waltham MA
33 1.78 Larry Hanerfeld, Leominster MA
34 1.78 Carole Weinstein, Waltham MA
35 1.69 Henry Daley, Braintree MA
36 1.69 F Donna Daley, Braintree MA
37 1.64 Albert Seguin Jr, Cranston RI
38 1.64 Arlene Seguin, Cranston RI
39 1.58 Colleen LORD, Punta Gorda FL
40 1.58 Sandra Corrigan, New Smyrna Bch FL
41 1.52 Mary Lu Klum, Hollis NH
42 1.52 Robert Fucile, Nashua NH
43 1.48 Shirley Wagner, Fitchburg MA
44 1.48 Marilee Pecorelli, Leominster MA
45 1.44 Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA
46 1.44 Fizza Adamjee, Lexington MA
47 1.44 Albert Votolato, Attleboro MA
48 1.44 Grace Charron, Fall River MA
49 1.38 Matthew Byrne, Jamestown RI
50 1.38 Everett Halsall, Kannapolis NC
51 1.38 Helen Modelane, Providence RI
52 1.38 Fred Randall, Warwick RI
53 1.25 Thomas Shake, Waltham MA
54 1.25 Tim Pettus, Northborough MA
55 1.25 Dick Majcher, Woburn MA
56 1.25 Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA
57 1.25 Jim Culhane, Marlborough MA
58 1.25 John Flynn, Haverhill MA
59 1.18 Miriam Roos, Milton MA
60 1.18 Lou Kelleher, Dover MA
61 1.18 Gordon Webster, Framingham MA
62 1.18 Peter Roos, Milton MA
63 1.18 Mark Batchelder, Hingham MA
64 1.18 Paul Weinbaum, Norwood MA
65 1.14 Cynthia Butler, Salem MA
66 1.14 Edward Butler, Salem MA
67 1.11 Barbara Witt, East Falmouth MA
68 1.11 Ann Swaim, Marstons Mls MA
69 1.04 Bob DREW, Knoxville TN
70 1.04 Linda AIKEN, Glover VT
71 1.04 Arthur AIKEN, Glover VT
72 1.04 Mary DREW, Knoxville TN
73 0.99 Elanah Traub, Mashpee MA
74 0.99 Bernice Goldstein, Falmouth MA
75 0.99 Mariann Farrelly, Mashpee MA
76 0.99 Kathleen Denton, Falmouth MA
77 0.96 Nathalie Sussman, Mashpee MA
78 0.96 Jon Valbert, East Sandwich MA
79 0.89 Charles Burack, Worcester MA
80 0.89 Sharra Canan, Holden MA
81 0.89 Lucy Hulse, Stoneham MA
82 0.89 Joseph Cappannelli, Stoneham MA
83 0.89 Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA
84 0.89 Kathy Centorino, Chestnut Hill MA
85 0.86 Arthur Howard,
86 0.86 Marie Howard,
87 0.85 R Edward Kelley, Quincy MA
88 0.85 Bertram Star, Newton MA
89 0.85 Andrew Hanes, Holliston MA
90 0.85 Shekhar Sengupta, Marlborough MA
91 0.85 Jeffrey Sweeney, Braintree MA
92 0.85 Charles Drum, Dover MA
93 0.85 Laura Pearlstein, Stoughton MA
94 0.85 Robert Carvin, North Easton MA
95 0.83 John Kasdan, Sharon MA
96 0.83 Arthur Keefe, Randolph MA
97 0.79 Rudolf Brautigam, Dorchester Ctr MA
98 0.79 Jonathan Guttmacher, Dorchester Ctr MA
99 0.71 Frederick Rogler, Glendale RI
100 0.71 Paula Najarian, East Greenwich RI
101 0.69 Gloria Golden, Cranston RI
102 0.69 Roberta Boyajian, East Greenwich RI
103 0.67 Jo Ann Kriger, Naples FL
104 0.67 Jody Foley, West Falmouth MA
105 0.66 Jenifer Bradford, North Dartmouth MA
106 0.66 Robert Reid, Hudson MA
107 0.64 Warren Nickerson, Cotuit MA
108 0.64 Abhijit Dutta, New Haven CT
109 0.64 Lotika Paintal, Lexington MA
110 0.64 Mary Ann Collins, Hyannis MA
111 0.63 Leonard Strang, Billerica MA
112 0.63 Patricia Moore, Lynnfield MA
113 0.62 Roberta Francis, Wellesley MA
114 0.62 Janice Carlson, Paxton MA
115 0.62 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
116 0.62 Donna Marshall, Reading MA
117 0.62 Althea Shirley, Winchester MA
118 0.62 Myra Resnick, Holden MA
119 0.62 Martin Arnold, Milford CT
120 0.62 Carole Perla, Hudson MA
121 0.62 Jerry Resnick, Holden MA
122 0.62 David Marshall, Reading MA
123 0.59 Allan Ganem, Englewood FL
124 0.59 Narendra Bhalakia,
125 0.55 Annmarie Stanton, Milton MA
126 0.55 Julian Jefferson, Manchester NH
127 0.55 Judith Goranson, Weymouth MA
128 0.55 R Michelle Green, Somerville MA
129 0.54 Peter Laubenstein, West Chatham MA
130 0.54 Madeleine Schuman, Centerville MA
131 0.53 Craig Cayer, Cumberland RI
132 0.53 Carol McCullough, Foster RI
133 0.51 Barbara Barrette, Plainfield CT
134 0.51 Vera Molloy, Cranston RI
135 0.49 Alice Borden, Mashpee MA
136 0.49 Rita Waldstein, Mashpee MA
137 0.49 John Doris, Pocasset MA
138 0.49 Claire Schoenwetter, Naples FL
139 0.48 Robert Minotti, Centerville MA
140 0.48 Ronald Williams, Wellesley MA
141 0.48 Barbara Perkins, Milton MA
142 0.48 Pamela Jerskey, Wellesley MA
143 0.46 David Wyner, Northborough MA
144 0.46 Patty Wyner, Northborough MA
145 0.44 Lucia Carlisle, Manchester NH
146 0.44 Margaret Moore, Bedford NH
147 0.36 Paul Whelan,
148 0.36 Rick Whelan,
Total Masterpoints reported: 240.36
Players selected: 148 out of 272
Return to Top
EMBA (New England) Summer STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Saturday Afternoon)
1 52.31 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
2 37.38 Bill Irvine, Quincy MA
3 27.77 Phyllis Chase, Providence RI
4 26.89 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA
5 22.94 Dick Dugas, North Falmouth MA
6 22.64 Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA
7 22.36 RoseAnne Levinson, Marblehead MA
8 22.23 Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA
9 20.27 Allen Post, Andover MA
10 18.97 Jean Lieberman, Tampa FL
11 17.16 Steven Goodman, Upton MA
12 17.16 Robert Juneau, Millbury MA
13 16.74 Edward Weisberger, Wayland MA
14 16.12 Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA
15 15.53 Davida Schachter, Lakewood NJ
16 15.53 M.. Lucille Bradley, Keene NH
17 15.36 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
18 15.32 Lynne Umstead, Manchester MA
19 15.20 John Urciuoli, Wakefield RI
20 14.51 Marilyn Howard, Burlington MA
21 14.31 Ann Bloomfield, Mashpee MA
22 14.29 Murat Azizoglu, Concord MA
23 14.20 Mike Baker, Adamsville RI
24 14.20 Ed Rizy, Middletown RI
25 14.02 Walt Magee, Manitou Beach MI
26 13.70 Vincent Koon-Kam-King, Somerville MA
27 13.56 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
28 13.46 James Vierra, Weymouth MA
29 13.42 Bill Noyes, Monument Beach MA
30 13.32 Alex Bresler, Osterville MA
31 13.27 Richard Burkhart, Burlington MA
32 13.13 Susan Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
33 13.10 Bruce Emond, Holden MA
34 13.03 Elaine Colombo, Gardner MA
35 13.00 David Marshall, Reading MA
36 13.00 Donna Marshall, Reading MA
37 12.97 Althea Shirley, Winchester MA
38 12.89 Bill Hannon, Duxbury MA
39 12.44 David Lack, Lee MA
40 12.42 Vicki Angus, Rutland MA
41 12.41 Joyce Regan, East Greenwich RI
42 12.41 Phil Freedman, Pittsfield MA
43 12.38 Ken Camilleis, South Yarmouth MA
44 12.36 Leonid Tkach, Swampscott MA
45 12.34 Sharon Uusitalo, Fitchburg MA
46 12.24 Nicole Gardner, Sudbury MA
47 12.24 David Gardner, Sudbury MA
48 12.23 Joe DeGaetano, Hampstead NH
49 12.22 Carole Weinstein, Waltham MA
50 12.21 Mitchell Woldoff, Boca Raton FL
51 12.21 Shelly Woldoff, Boca Raton FL
52 12.02 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
53 11.98 Ed Mahler, Palmetto Bay FL
54 11.94 B E Lacy, Hyannis MA
55 11.69 Alexander Odulo, North Adams MA
56 11.35 Robert McCaw, Brewster MA
57 11.30 Jessica White, Boca Raton FL
58 11.27 Paul Simon, Arlington MA
59 11.22 Joseph Cappannelli, Stoneham MA
60 11.06 Steve Kulvin, Coral Gables FL
61 10.98 Michael McDonald, North Dartmouth MA
62 10.84 Rich Stevens, Wakefield MA
63 10.65 Joe Melanson, N. Dartmouth MA
64 10.65 Livingston Carroll, Sherborn MA
65 10.64 Pete Jr. Matthews, Canton MA
66 10.60 Andrew Hanes, Holliston MA
67 10.36 William Nason, Andover MA
68 10.03 A Borod, East Greenwich RI
69 10.03 Robert Fogarty, Newton NH
70 9.95 Rita Baudo, West Yarmouth MA
71 9.91 Tim Joder, Lanesboro MA
72 9.16 Judith Ward, Poultney VT
73 9.07 Luther Merry, New Gloucester ME
74 9.06 Charles Drum, Dover MA
75 8.68 Trey Hyer, Boston MA
76 8.56 Parul Jain, Wellesley MA
77 8.50 David Guilmette, Whitman MA
78 8.33 Donald Robertson, Wellfleet MA
79 8.24 Virginia Iannini, Brewster MA
80 8.13 Michael Quinn, Otisfield ME
81 8.13 Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA
82 8.09 Sarah Peeke, Wellesley MA
83 8.03 Tom Santarelli, Marblehead MA
84 7.98 Ann Baum, Waltham MA
85 7.89 Charles Struzzieri, Weymouth MA
86 7.87 Vincent Grande Jr, Salem MA
87 7.84 Robert Traylor, Needham MA
88 7.71 Roger Webb, Amherst MA
89 7.69 Peter Matthews, Wellesley MA
90 7.66 Helen Flanagan, Stoughton MA
91 7.66 James Swan, Jr., East Sandwich MA
92 7.51 Lorry Letourneau, Waterville ME
93 7.49 Alice Forry, Portsmouth RI
94 7.40 Lou Ann Stoddard, Wellesley MA
95 7.38 Marilyn Bagdasarian, Winchester MA
96 7.37 Stan Mathieu, Winslow ME
97 7.30 Albert Votolato, Attleboro MA
98 7.27 Harold Merzon, Stoughton MA
99 7.21 Margaret Winslow, Dalton MA
100 7.10 Donald Carow, East Walpole MA
101 6.96 Patricia Kent, Charlestown RI
102 6.95 Fizza Adamjee, Lexington MA
103 6.89 Michael Morris, Norwich VT
104 6.81 Albert Seguin Jr, Cranston RI
105 6.76 Sally K Matthews, Norwood MA
106 6.75 Fred Hayes, Bellingham MA
107 6.75 Edwin Mehlman, Warren RI
108 6.65 Lydia Haley, Tiverton RI
109 6.61 Anthony Keats, Natick MA
110 6.55 Stu Goff, Swanzey NH
111 6.55 Kate Spencer, Montague MA
112 6.40 Richard Hudson, Peabody MA
113 6.40 Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA
114 6.40 Steven Hudson, Revere MA
115 6.28 Kathleen Denton, Falmouth MA
116 6.24 Terry Byrne, Jamestown RI
117 6.22 Mary Lu Klum, Hollis NH
118 6.22 Robert Fucile, Nashua NH
119 6.19 Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
120 6.19 Ida Farnworth, Lincoln RI
121 6.19 Gay Squire, Dorset VT
122 6.19 Arthur Keefe, Randolph MA
123 6.19 Roger Squire, Dorset VT
124 6.15 Gerald Levinson, Marblehead MA
125 6.14 Peter Figdor, Mashpee MA
126 6.14 Robert Sheinkopf, Boca Raton FL
127 6.12 Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA
128 6.10 Irene Vignoe, Rutland VT
129 6.09 Paul Weinbaum, Norwood MA
130 6.07 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
131 5.90 John Wason, Norfolk MA
132 5.88 Marilyn Beardsley, Mashpee MA
133 5.80 Beth Corwin, Belmont MA
134 5.79 Henry Daley, Braintree MA
135 5.79 Janet Arey, Monmouth ME
136 5.78 Kathleen Valente, Rutland VT
137 5.78 Magill O'Rourke, Rutland VT
138 5.73 Marilyn Ardente, Providence RI
139 5.70 Jane Verdrager, Grantham NH
140 5.62 Muriel Golden, East Falmouth MA
141 5.58 Lynn Carew, Burlington VT
142 5.58 Charles Rosenthal, Fitchburg MA
143 5.58 Peg Belden, Plymouth MA
144 5.56 Gerald Goldberg, Stockbridge MA
145 5.54 Joyce Ritchie, Newport RI
146 5.50 F Donna Daley, Braintree MA
147 5.49 Nancy Keller, West Newbury MA
148 5.48 Vikram Srimurthy, Brookline MA
149 5.42 Richard Simolari, South Easton MA
150 5.38 Jesse Stalker, Plainfield NH
151 5.38 Stephen Pescatore, Chelmsford MA
152 5.36 Sandra Ruderman, Needham MA
153 5.33 Reggi Dubin, Chittenden VT
154 5.30 Robert Fairweather, Grantham NH
155 5.25 Jeffrey Pickholtz, Marlborough MA
156 5.25 Rona Gugliemino, Berlin MA
157 5.24 Charles Blaisdell, Plymouth MA
158 5.23 Joseph Foster, Framingham MA
159 5.22 Roslyn Greenfield, North Andover MA
160 5.19 Lorraine Rosenthal, Clinton MA
161 5.18 Shirley Beebee, Acton MA
162 5.18 Phyllis Potash, Warwick RI
163 5.17 Joe Brouillard, Lincoln RI
164 5.15 John Maxwell, Bedford NH
165 5.15 Jules Lemire, Manchester NH
166 5.14 Hoda Baron, Providence RI
167 5.14 Michael Gorfinkle, Salem MA
168 5.12 Richard Tracy, Sharon VT
169 5.11 Elizabeth Paige, Duxbury MA
170 5.00 Irv Block, Marblehead MA
171 4.99 Mark Batchelder, Hingham MA
172 4.98 Sarah Widhu, Nashua NH
173 4.97 David Aronson, Brookline MA
174 4.91 David Metcalf, Newton MA
175 4.85 Vernon Arey, Monmouth ME
176 4.85 Carolyn Atkins, Marco Island FL
177 4.81 Sondra Caplin, Waltham MA
178 4.80 Martin Koski, Bourne MA
179 4.78 Marlene Yesley, Newton MA
180 4.77 Frederick Rogler, Glendale RI
181 4.74 John Shagoury, Plymouth MA
182 4.67 Joan Ceglarski, Middletown RI
183 4.65 Ashok Rao, Cambridge MA
184 4.64 Roz Stuzin, Key Biscayne FL
185 4.63 Herbert Shanzer, Westford MA
186 4.61 Clinton Harris, Wellesley MA
187 4.61 Margaret Harris, Wellesley MA
188 4.61 Jane Carroll, West Yarmouth MA
189 4.61 Leo Arnaboldi Jr, New York NY
190 4.60 Harris Jacobs, Worcester MA
191 4.60 Maureen Berggren, Quincy MA
192 4.57 Kenneth Wirkala, Hanover MA
193 4.53 Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
194 4.53 Susan Steinberg, Salem MA
195 4.53 Marilyn Baer, Salem MA
196 4.50 Lou Kelleher, Dover MA
197 4.49 Patricia Di Sciullo, North Easton MA
198 4.48 Franklyn Caine, Weston MA
199 4.47 Christel Dynes, Summit NJ
200 4.45 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
201 4.40 Patricia Nestork, Charlotte VT
202 4.38 Rick Holcomb, Malden MA
203 4.37 Bari Boyer, Worcester MA
204 4.33 Robert Steinberg, Nashua NH
205 4.32 John Flynn, Haverhill MA
206 4.30 Walter Morgan, Warwick RI
207 4.27 Martin Cohen, Canton MA
208 4.27 Dianne Epstein, Centerville MA
209 4.23 Robert Chiabrandy, Burlington VT
210 4.22 Susan Mason, Bolton MA
211 4.21 Hanan Lushkov, Canaan NH
212 4.20 Ronald Williams, Wellesley MA
213 4.18 Natalie Bassil, Boston MA
214 4.18 Miriam Roos, Milton MA
215 4.15 Nancy Mayer, Bristol RI
216 4.15 Chrysanthe Stamoulis, Barrington RI
217 4.12 Nancy Thelin, Port Charlotte FL
218 4.05 Anne Bell, Milton MA
219 4.05 Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA
220 3.97 Cynthia Donovan,
221 3.97 Karen Foulkes,
222 3.95 Barbara Frank, Pittsfield MA
223 3.94 Bob Gaudet, Lexington MA
224 3.94 Charlie Parker, Carlisle MA
225 3.94 Larry Hanerfeld, Leominster MA
226 3.92 Arkady Shifrin, Natick MA
227 3.91 Robert Gervis, West Newton MA
228 3.89 Catarina Kiefe, Sterling MA
229 3.89 Robert Farmer, Sterling MA
230 3.89 Richard Hyken, Pompano Beach FL
231 3.89 Robert Carvin, North Easton MA
232 3.88 Sandra Walters, Pittsfield MA
233 3.87 Maurice Chesney, Saunderstown RI
234 3.87 Mary Gagnon, North Kingstown RI
235 3.86 Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA
236 3.86 Howard Schutzman, Nashua NH
237 3.85 Patricia Carmody, Savannah GA
238 3.84 Joan O'Connell, Wakefield RI
239 3.83 Janice Ward, Greenville RI
240 3.82 Lorraine Konisky, Sutton MA
241 3.80 Carol Reymos, Norwood MA
242 3.80 Susanne Osberg, Sharon MA
243 3.79 Karen Kupersmith, Warwick RI
244 3.79 Lucinda Stebbins, Wellesley Hills MA
245 3.79 Peter Buonfiglio, Cranston RI
246 3.78 Ralph Lowenbach, South Orange NJ
247 3.77 Lucy Hulse, Stoneham MA
248 3.77 Keith Kimball, Nashua NH
249 3.76 Shirley Wagner, Fitchburg MA
250 3.75 Carolyn Johansson, South Weymouth MA
251 3.75 Ronald Briggs, Lexington MA
252 3.72 Robert Prevoir, Randolph MA
253 3.69 Ray Lopes, Rutland VT
254 3.69 Sue Ransom, Rutland VT
255 3.67 Pamela Jerskey, Wellesley MA
256 3.64 Leona Lashua, Gardner MA
257 3.63 Fred Randall, Warwick RI
258 3.60 Jacqueline Eby, Wellesley MA
259 3.59 George Gardos, Sharon MA
260 3.59 Bruce Tedford, Northborough MA
261 3.56 Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA
262 3.56 Elizabeth Baker, Marblehead MA
263 3.54 Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA
264 3.54 Paul Wacks, Peabody MA
265 3.54 Jeanne Cavallo, Mansfield MA
266 3.54 Jane Philip, Ponte Vedra FL
267 3.54 Paula Young, Brockton MA
268 3.51 Ellen Oasis, Sudbury MA
269 3.50 Stephanie Beling, Lenox MA
270 3.48 Michael Borushok, Davie FL
271 3.47 Donald Deamer, West Boylston MA
272 3.47 June Blanco, Brookline MA
273 3.46 Suzanne Tibbetts, Dover MA
274 3.46 Ellen Alper, Weston MA
275 3.46 Al Maltz, Arlington MA
276 3.46 Elaine Gelinas Gray, Jamaica Plain MA
277 3.44 Robert Baum, Natick MA
278 3.43 Phil Lam, North Berwick ME
279 3.43 Lou Rabinowitz, Bradenton FL
280 3.43 Nataly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA
281 3.43 Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
282 3.41 Elaine Sheeran, Plymouth MA
283 3.40 Rita Barbone, Smithfield RI
284 3.40 Connie Chabot, Haverhill MA
285 3.39 Eugene Weinberg, Providence RI
286 3.38 Srinivas Rao,
287 3.38 Cameron O'Connor, Montpelier VT
288 3.38 Lorna Patterson, Sharon MA
289 3.38 Kendall Patterson, Sharon MA
290 3.38 Charlotte Lesser, Keene NH
291 3.38 David Lesser, Keene NH
292 3.38 Barbara Murphy, Newton MA
293 3.36 Arlene Schoen, Lee MA
294 3.36 Mel Schoen, Lee MA
295 3.34 Michael Bell, Montpelier VT
296 3.33 Mark Gallagher, Fairhaven MA
297 3.33 Arthur Layton, Mattapoisett MA
298 3.31 Robert De Laar, Plymouth MA
299 3.31 Francis Minosh, Westford MA
300 3.31 Elizabeth Spicka, East Orleans MA
301 3.30 David Luterman, Amesbury MA
302 3.30 Joan Kuklinski, Worcester MA
303 3.29 Leonard Aberbach, Wayland MA
304 3.29 Astrid Peisch, Cohasset MA
305 3.29 Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA
306 3.28 Grace Charron, Fall River MA
307 3.28 Kathy Gatewood, North Chatham MA
308 3.26 Christopher Apitz, Waltham MA
309 3.25 Neil Montague, Swampscott MA
310 3.24 Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
311 3.23 Flora Karbelnik, Lanesboro MA
312 3.23 Ronald Klein, Southborough MA
313 3.22 David Herwitz, Swampscott MA
314 3.22 Carla Herwitz, Swampscott MA
315 3.21 Peter Roos, Milton MA
316 3.20 Tom Macbeth, Westford MA
317 3.20 Manuel Gonsalves III, Port St Lucie FL
318 3.19 Marcia Schmier, Boca Raton FL
319 3.19 Arlene Patterson, Randolph MA
320 3.16 Paula Dambrauskas, Pittsfield MA
321 3.15 Chuck Young, Medway MA
322 3.15 Marsha Girouard, Medway MA
323 3.14 June Dorion, Rutland VT
324 3.11 F David Regenstein, North Dartmouth MA
325 3.10 Sandra Nyman, Weston MA
326 3.10 William Morgan, Warwick RI
327 3.06 Marilee Pecorelli, Leominster MA
328 3.06 Howard Cohen, Wayland MA
329 3.03 Thomas Farley, Pittsfield MA
330 3.03 Charles Bordeau, Pittsfield MA
331 3.02 Harriett Leavitt, Swampscott MA
332 3.02 Steven Frymer, Lexington MA
333 3.02 Etta Iannone, East Greenwich RI
334 3.01 Paula Najarian, East Greenwich RI
335 3.00 Anne Harris, Providence RI
336 3.00 Jane Parker, Little Compton RI
337 2.99 Penny Schwartz, Swampscott MA
338 2.98 Norbert Fessel, Riverside RI
339 2.98 Paul Kelly, West Newbury MA
340 2.96 Linda Mirchandani, Swansea MA
341 2.96 Matthew Byrne, Jamestown RI
342 2.96 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
343 2.96 Saundra Gotch, Framingham MA
344 2.96 Anand Lele, Westbourgd MA
345 2.95 Ann Reydel, Chatham MA
346 2.95 Gloria St. Hilaire, Gardner MA
347 2.95 Louise Bendonis, South Yarmouth MA
348 2.93 Susan Engel, Lenox MA
349 2.92 Leonard Selsky, Chestnut Hill MA
350 2.91 Rene Frayman, Auburn MA
351 2.91 Alyce Carlson, Westport Harbor MA
352 2.91 Stephen Grimes, Portsmouth RI
353 2.91 Susan Frayman, Auburn MA
354 2.91 Chuck Greenslit, Framingham MA
355 2.89 Christina Parker, Newton Center MA
356 2.89 Doreen Cassidy, Andover MA
357 2.89 Paul Clement, Sabattus ME
358 2.87 Barbara Tarlin, Wellesley MA
359 2.86 Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA
360 2.84 Everett Halsall, Kannapolis NC
361 2.81 Susan Mullin, Naples FL
362 2.81 Anthony Soltis, Topsfield MA
363 2.81 Jim Kirschner, South Hamilton MA
364 2.80 Patty Wyner, Northborough MA
365 2.79 Robert Loycano, Framingham MA
366 2.79 Joel Berman, Southborough MA
367 2.78 Flora Hall, Eastham MA
368 2.78 Ken Teixeira, Port St Lucie FL
369 2.77 Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA
370 2.77 Amnon Gabay, Newton MA
371 2.77 Jacqueline Kovacs, Andover MA
372 2.77 Leonard Strang, Billerica MA
373 2.77 Steven Colman, Falmouth MA
374 2.76 Don Weld, Greenfield MA
375 2.76 Steven Kaufman, Shrewsbury MA
376 2.76 Eva Milofsky, Belmont MA
377 2.76 Rita Waldstein, Mashpee MA
378 2.76 Bruce Downing, New London NH
379 2.76 Elaine Blaustein, Newton MA
380 2.75 Dale Miller, Houston TX
381 2.74 Sally Schrader, Naples FL
382 2.74 Nancy O'Donnell, West Dennis MA
383 2.73 Nancy Donaldson, Beverly MA
384 2.73 Judith Harrington, Ipswich MA
385 2.70 Patricia Kelleher, Milton MA
386 2.70 Jenny Koenecke, Kingston MA
387 2.70 Betsy Hines, Marshfield Hls MA
388 2.69 Barry Herring, Wellesley MA
389 2.68 Roger Price, Millerton NY
390 2.68 Louis DiOrio, Providence RI
391 2.66 Roger Li, Boston MA
392 2.66 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
393 2.65 David Perrin, Charlotte VT
394 2.64 Ellen Dilbert, Waltham MA
395 2.63 Sylvia Zalkind, Providence RI
396 2.62 Bernard Garbose, Mashpee MA
397 2.61 Bea Kudler, Boynton Beach FL
398 2.61 Bette Samsel, Pittsfield MA
399 2.61 Barbara Blauer, Newton MA
400 2.61 Howard Kudler, Boynton Beach FL
401 2.61 Jim Klau, Greensboro NC
402 2.61 Sue Klau, Greensboro NC
403 2.61 Peter Samsel, Pittsfield MA
404 2.60 Clinton Wright, Slatersville RI
405 2.60 Diana Chirita, Lincoln MA
406 2.60 Barbara Oswald, Portsmouth RI
407 2.60 Georgia McGuire, Winchester MA
408 2.59 Don Swart, Ithaca NY
409 2.59 Debby Notman, Chestnut Hill MA
410 2.59 Donald Rankin, East Greenwich RI
411 2.59 Marybeth Lombardi, South Easton MA
412 2.58 Dot Boulia, Harwich MA
413 2.58 Larry Boulia, Harwich MA
414 2.58 Nancy Rosenbaum, Cranston RI
415 2.58 Douglas McCormac, North Dartmouth MA
416 2.58 Janet Hawk, Bristol RI
417 2.58 Stewart Rubenstein, Newton MA
418 2.57 Suresh Shivdasani, Brookline MA
419 2.57 Bobbie Carpenter, Newport RI
420 2.54 George Malek, East Barre VT
421 2.54 Allan Ganem, Englewood FL
422 2.54 Stuart Whittle, Waltham MA
423 2.54 Gloria Golden, Cranston RI
424 2.54 Carolyn (Susan) Coleman, Harwich MA
425 2.50 Dick Majcher, Woburn MA
426 2.50 Jean Godnick, Rutland VT
427 2.50 Terry Avallon, Beverly MA
428 2.50 Martha St. Onge, Rutland VT
429 2.49 Jenifer Bradford, North Dartmouth MA
430 2.48 Suzanne Waxman, Dedham MA
431 2.46 Carl STONEHAM, Saint Johnsbury VT
432 2.46 Virginia Higgins, North Kingstown RI
433 2.46 Alvin SHULMAN, Lyndonville VT
434 2.46 Claire BECKLER, Naples FL
435 2.46 Sheila Long, Lyndonville VT
436 2.44 Bim Walsh, West Lebanon NH
437 2.44 Ronald Bailer, Brewster MA
438 2.44 Wayne Hersey, Montpelier VT
439 2.44 Raymond Hebert, West Boylston MA
440 2.44 Jan Bent, West Lebanon NH
441 2.44 John Sedgwick, Springfield MA
442 2.44 James Hastings, Chicopee MA
443 2.44 Patricia Bailer, Brewster MA
444 2.43 Neil Kreuzer, Brighton MA
445 2.43 Judie Muggia, Lexington MA
446 2.43 Sandy Kurson, Chestnut Hill MA
447 2.43 Donald Kurson, Chestnut Hill MA
448 2.41 Helen Mutch, Melrose MA
449 2.40 Lisa Muir, Lexington MA
450 2.40 Lois DeBlois, Warwick RI
451 2.39 Chris Jones, Braintree MA
452 2.39 Denise Olson, New London NH
453 2.39 Margaret Bonazoli, South Hamilton MA
454 2.38 Richard Davenport, Brewster MA
455 2.37 Natalie Plotkin, Bourne MA
456 2.37 Jerome Starr, Worcester MA
457 2.37 Charles Plotkin, Bourne MA
458 2.36 Alicia Munnell, Boston MA
459 2.36 Terry Robinson, Westwood MA
460 2.36 Sonia Feder, Mill Valley CA
461 2.35 Irene Bonner, Andover MA
462 2.35 Frank Farrell, Methuen MA
463 2.34 Peter Crane, Burlington MA
464 2.34 Eileen O'Neill, Pawleys Island SC
465 2.34 Carlos Galvan, East Thetford VT
466 2.34 Aggie Kurtz, Hanover NH
467 2.34 Joan Schwartz, Lenox MA
468 2.34 Harold Schwartz, Lenox MA
469 2.34 Tom Kurtz, Hanover NH
470 2.34 Larry Rawls, Croydon NH
471 2.31 Dennis Walsh, Mashpee MA
472 2.31 Richard Clark, Waterbury VT
473 2.31 John Goldman, Newton Center MA
474 2.30 Barry Black, Brookline MA
475 2.29 Joe Russo, Slatersville RI
476 2.27 Carol McCullough, Foster RI
477 2.26 Richard Balian, Waterford ME
478 2.25 Tink Tysor, Grantham NH
479 2.25 Lawrence Rosenthal, Delray Beach FL
480 2.25 Edith Nichols, S Strafford VT
481 2.25 Lisa Procter, Dover MA
482 2.25 Kathleen Kenney, Dennis Port MA
483 2.25 Carlye Klein,
484 2.25 Margie Cameron, Grantham NH
485 2.25 Rosemary Haverland, Vero Beach FL
486 2.25 Ralph Friedner, Stockbridge MA
487 2.25 Richard Haverland, Vero Beach FL
488 2.24 Kathleen Aubrey, Raynham MA
489 2.23 Ashley Rooney, Lexington MA
490 2.23 Bill Spencer, Newport RI
491 2.22 John Pieper, W Chesterfield NH
492 2.22 Mary Philbin, Harrisville NH
493 2.22 Dorothy Hird, Hancock NH
494 2.22 Barbara Feeley, S Burlington VT
495 2.22 Paula Duncan, Hancock NH
496 2.21 Charleen Christy, Smithfield RI
497 2.21 Pauline Mullins, Providence RI
498 2.21 Bob Bowen, Charleston SC
499 2.21 C. Mary Mauterstock, Brewster MA
500 2.21 Janice Carlson, Paxton MA
501 2.21 Midge Lipkin, Chestnut Hill MA
502 2.21 Sandy Pinstein, Needham Heights MA
503 2.21 Mary Dulemba, Harwich MA
504 2.20 Bradford Barnes, East Falmouth MA
505 2.19 Chris Soares, Swansea MA
506 2.18 Larry Clark, Keene NH
507 2.17 Jeffrey Sweeney, Braintree MA
508 2.17 Patricia Cotta, Plymouth MA
509 2.17 Arthur Hartling, Hudson NH
510 2.16 Beth Mazer, Lexington MA
511 2.16 Dan Philip, Ponte Vedra FL
512 2.16 Deb Neumann, East Dennis MA
513 2.16 David Bolognia, Charlestown MA
514 2.16 Lance Neumann, East Dennis MA
515 2.16 Michael Helman, North Andover MA
516 2.15 Alice Borden, Mashpee MA
517 2.15 Don Abel, Easthampton MA
518 2.14 Jane Adams, Lexington MA
519 2.13 Robert Boyd, Braintree MA
520 2.13 Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA
521 2.13 Eleanor Mullane, Winchester MA
522 2.13 Saul Agranoff, Waltham MA
523 2.11 Jack Linn, Richmond VT
524 2.11 John Nevins, Yarmouth Port MA
525 2.11 Jackie Kimel, S Burlington VT
526 2.11 Helen Cross, S Burlington VT
527 2.11 Anne Nevins, Yarmouth Port MA
528 2.10 H Patricia Hanna, Lexington MA
529 2.10 Jayson Rhuda, Middleton MA
530 2.10 Bertram Star, Newton MA
531 2.10 Roberta Boyajian, East Greenwich RI
532 2.10 Barbara Roy, Newport RI
533 2.10 Peggy Gibson, Lexington MA
534 2.10 Ruth Colman, Fall River MA
535 2.09 Ralph Desmond, Medford MA
536 2.08 Lena Sundgren, Watertown MA
537 2.08 Blanche Dellarciprete, Winchester MA
538 2.08 Lawrence McEachern, Dennis MA
539 2.08 Jane Dolkart, Washington DC
540 2.07 Judy Hyde, Northampton MA
541 2.07 Charles McLain III, Boston MA
542 2.07 Robert Sagor, Greenfield MA
543 2.07 Jeanette Katz, Hastings Hudson NY
544 2.06 Edward Labenski, Burlington VT
545 2.06 Maureen Labenski, Burlington VT
546 2.06 Sarah Sykes, Brewster MA
547 2.06 Arnold Malasky, Lenox MA
548 2.06 Ronnie Malasky, Lenox MA
549 2.06 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
550 2.06 Carol Smokler, Boca Raton FL
551 2.05 Peggy Naughton, Houston TX
552 2.05 Jody Foley, West Falmouth MA
553 2.05 Bob Naughton, Houston TX
554 2.04 John McClung, Atkinson NH
555 2.04 Valerie Johnson, Boxford MA
556 2.03 Karen Sirkin, Wayland MA
557 2.03 William Shaffer, Milton MA
558 2.03 Stanley Richmond, Needham MA
559 2.03 Florence Weener, Needham MA
560 2.03 Susan Gunderson, Weston MA
561 2.02 Sheila Middleton, Milton MA
562 2.01 John Kasdan, Sharon MA
563 2.00 Charles Burack, Worcester MA
564 1.99 Joan Leitzes, Duxbury MA
565 1.98 Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
566 1.97 Kathleen Young, Hobe Sound FL
567 1.97 Robert Stubbs, Framingham MA
568 1.97 Carmine Greco, Brewster MA
569 1.97 Mark Conner, Grantham NH
570 1.97 Kathleen Cowan, Townsend MA
571 1.97 Joe Valenti, W Stockbridge MA
572 1.97 Catherine Branch, Providence RI
573 1.97 Debbie Norman, Providence RI
574 1.97 Eva Muir, Nashua NH
575 1.97 P Martinelli, Dalton MA
576 1.97 Barbara D'Entremont, Foxboro MA
577 1.97 John D'Entremont, Sun City Center FL
578 1.97 Muriel Shedd, Warren RI
579 1.97 Filomena Walsh, Cranston RI
580 1.96 Marcia Wilkins, Hanover NH
581 1.96 Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT
582 1.96 Norma Verrill, Gorham ME
583 1.96 Richard Verrill, Gorham ME
584 1.95 Paul Garstka, Plymouth MA
585 1.95 Adrian Massie, Plymouth MA
586 1.93 Lillian Richards, Warwick RI
587 1.93 Linda Baker, Rutland VT
588 1.91 Evelyn Shuster, Wayland MA
589 1.91 Claire Caplain, Fall River MA
590 1.91 Jon Valbert, East Sandwich MA
591 1.91 Nancy Lenfest, Farmingdale ME
592 1.91 Robert Bonazoli, South Hamilton MA
593 1.89 Leonard Garr, Providence RI
594 1.88 Joseph Neitzey, Little Compton RI
595 1.88 Steven Salidas, Brewster MA
596 1.88 James Tullis, Yarmouth Port MA
597 1.88 Cynthia Gibson, Newport RI
598 1.88 John Fazzina, Westport MA
599 1.87 Joanne Megna-Wallace, West Newbury MA
600 1.87 Harriet Samuels, Lenox MA
601 1.87 Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA
602 1.87 Harold Nordstrom, Reading MA
603 1.86 Cherie Everett, Harwich MA
604 1.85 Kimberly Kudym, Newburyport MA
605 1.85 Marguerite Levin, Belmont MA
606 1.85 Tina Jameson, Providence RI
607 1.85 Evie Glickman, Northampton MA
608 1.85 Tina Yu, Slatersville RI
609 1.84 William Lehman, Aventura FL
610 1.82 Elizabeth Young, Tyngsboro MA
611 1.82 Dolores Garabedian, Dracut MA
612 1.81 Paul Durda, Needham MA
613 1.81 Nathalie Tabor, Brookline MA
614 1.80 Don Giddon, Newton MA
615 1.79 Dennis Brienzo, Lakeville MA
616 1.79 Judith Goranson, Weymouth MA
617 1.79 Eileen Riendeau, Seekonk MA
618 1.79 Cynthia Spencer, East Freetown MA
619 1.79 Kay Bourque, Attleboro MA
620 1.78 George Wolford, New London NH
621 1.78 Jane Elliott, East Winthrop ME
622 1.78 David Offer, Augusta ME
623 1.78 Arthur Schwartz, Swampscott MA
624 1.78 Bill Hicks, Wayland MA
625 1.78 Judith Murray, Harwich Port MA
626 1.78 Rebecca Herman, Marblehead MA
627 1.78 Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
628 1.78 Bob Wood, Naples FL
629 1.78 Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA
630 1.78 John Erdman, W Farmington ME
631 1.78 June Wood, Cumberland RI
632 1.77 Art Young, Hanover NH
633 1.77 Patricia Eastman, West Windsor VT
634 1.77 Sheila Bender, Randolph MA
635 1.76 Peter Laubenstein, West Chatham MA
636 1.76 Rick Corwin, Belmont MA
637 1.74 Shekhar Sengupta, Marlborough MA
638 1.74 Sue Prideaux, Swansea MA
639 1.74 Kay Hasseltine, Keller TX
640 1.73 Gail Bleifer, Long Beach NY
641 1.73 R Muggia, Andover MA
642 1.73 Margaret Smith, Harwich MA
643 1.73 Midge Lefkowitz, New York NY
644 1.73 Jon Kogen, Gt Barrington MA
645 1.72 Beth Cotner, Osprey FL
646 1.72 Daniel Ruggles, Peabody MA
647 1.72 Leda Knight, Holliston MA
648 1.71 Marcy Glanz, Lincoln MA
649 1.71 Patti Salem, Boston MA
650 1.70 Lesley Fogarty, Newton NH
651 1.69 Sophie Danforth, Providence RI
652 1.69 Robert Lurie, Wayland MA
653 1.69 Brian Roach, Braintree MA
654 1.69 John McGrath,
655 1.69 Joyce Miller, Lexington MA
656 1.69 Richard Palmer, Charlestown MA
657 1.69 Ruth Carpinella, Chelmsford MA
658 1.69 Stanley Rosenthal, S Burlington VT
659 1.68 Mariann Farrelly, Mashpee MA
660 1.68 Marlene Lynch, S Chelmsford MA
661 1.68 Dana Tusia, Leominster MA
662 1.66 Lorraine Titelbaum, Mashpee MA
663 1.66 Steven Fortunato, Pocasset MA
664 1.66 Annmarie Stanton, Milton MA
665 1.66 Gloria Buxbaum, Madison NJ
666 1.66 Jeff Aframe, Pocasset MA
667 1.66 Jim Dowling, Dennis Port MA
668 1.65 Linda Kaleita, Williston VT
669 1.65 Ken Kaleita, Williston VT
670 1.65 Karen McKenna, Marblehead MA
671 1.65 Eugene Raphaelian,
672 1.65 Claire Gardner, Newport NH
673 1.65 Carol Fountain, Chelmsford MA
674 1.65 Jo- Anne Krikorian, Warwick RI
675 1.65 Donna Williams, Plymouth MA
676 1.65 Peter Bouyea, Burlington VT
677 1.65 Douglas Wacek, Burlington VT
678 1.65 Marilyn Chambers, West Boylston MA
679 1.64 Suzanne Cohen, Tamarac FL
680 1.64 Harvey Casher,
681 1.64 William Collins, Arlington MA
682 1.64 Harvey Smith, Boca Raton FL
683 1.64 Naylon Leapley, Wyoming RI
684 1.64 Susan Smith, Boca Raton FL
685 1.64 Arlene Seguin, Cranston RI
686 1.64 Carolyn Weiser, Woburn MA
687 1.64 Elizabeth Fitton, Westport MA
688 1.64 Pepi Weiner, West Palm Beach FL
689 1.64 Thomas Deady, Jr, Medford MA
690 1.64 Bob Rubinstein, Armonk NY
691 1.64 Rita Bigel-Casher, Otis MA
692 1.64 Edward Rothman, Dartmouth MA
693 1.64 Mark Heumann, Watertown MA
694 1.63 Craig Cayer, Cumberland RI
695 1.63 Rebecca Ames, Weston MA
696 1.62 Robert Crimmins, Rockland MA
697 1.62 Paul Aronson, Stockbridge MA
698 1.62 Judith Britton, Houston TX
699 1.62 Karen Halloran, New Bedford MA
700 1.62 Chet Vogel, Scarsdale NY
701 1.62 Judith DiDomenico, Bonita Springs FL
702 1.61 John Mahoney, Worchester MA
703 1.61 Diogo Teixeira, Wellesley MA
704 1.60 David King, Waltham MA
705 1.60 Bernice King, Waltham MA
706 1.59 Harry Preble, Surry NH
707 1.59 Marilyn Segal, Marblehead MA
708 1.59 Sue Ouellet, Exeter NH
709 1.59 Ronald Ouellet, Brentwood NH
710 1.59 Nancy Brown, Worcester MA
711 1.59 Jon Stokes, Williston VT
712 1.59 Maxine Cechvala, South Hadley MA
713 1.59 Jean Cronin, West Boylston MA
714 1.59 Donald Comb, Manchester MA
715 1.58 Colleen LORD, Punta Gorda FL
716 1.58 Elizabeth Hann, Harwich MA
717 1.58 Nancy Orovitz, Coral Gables FL
718 1.58 Steven Paxhia, Milton MA
719 1.58 Pete Murdza, Hanover NH
720 1.58 Sandy Stowe, Westwood MA
721 1.58 Barbara Hutchins, Plymouth MA
722 1.58 Ralph Hutchins, Plymouth MA
723 1.58 Sandra Corrigan, New Smyrna Bch FL
724 1.58 Larry Young, Hanover NH
725 1.58 James Negro, Wellesley MA
726 1.58 Maryruth Negro, Wellesley MA
727 1.58 Deborah Ricci, Harvard MA
728 1.58 Sue Collinson, South Hero VT
729 1.58 Joan Mahler, Miami FL
730 1.57 Matthew Muir, Nashua NH
731 1.56 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
732 1.55 Athena Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
733 1.55 Jody Pettersen, Montpelier VT
734 1.55 Mark Lee, Boston MA
735 1.55 Arthur Loring, West Palm Beach FL
736 1.55 Jim Flagg, Sterling MA
737 1.55 Deborah McAdams, Lowell MA
738 1.55 Mary-Ann Hughes, Lowell MA
739 1.54 Jean Shufelt, Naples FL
740 1.54 Laura Pearlstein, Stoughton MA
741 1.54 R Edward Kelley, Quincy MA
742 1.54 John Shufelt, Naples FL
743 1.53 Susan Saponaro, Winchester MA
744 1.53 Frank Falvey, Franklin MA
745 1.53 Steven Kruger, Framingham MA
746 1.52 James Jones, Jamaica Plain MA
747 1.52 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
748 1.52 Donald Latus, West Barnstable MA
749 1.52 Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA
750 1.52 David Tuttle, Reading MA
751 1.51 Ann Trammell, Houston TX
752 1.51 Markus Wagner, Lenox MA
753 1.51 Missing Player No. 2,
754 1.51 Jim Osofsky, Florence MA
755 1.51 Jean Shaffer, Milton MA
756 1.51 Missing Player No. 1,
757 1.50 Sallie Van Rensselaer, Hobe Sound FL
758 1.50 Trina Sherer, Savannah GA
759 1.49 Sisan Smallman, Scituate RI
760 1.47 Lynda Edson, South Easton MA
761 1.47 Stanley Hurwitz, New York NY
762 1.45 Johanna Dansky, Leominster MA
763 1.44 Neal Gore, Bedford MA
764 1.44 Emily Shen, Arlington MA
765 1.44 Craig Heim, Wilmot NH
766 1.44 Robert Magher, Eastham MA
767 1.44 Roger Foulkes, New London NH
768 1.44 Betty Jones, Grantham NH
769 1.44 Leona Bohlmann, Pensacola FL
770 1.44 Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA
771 1.44 Tony Pane, Harwich MA
772 1.44 Dave Donovan, New London NH
773 1.43 Robin Taylor,
774 1.43 Alan Cooper, West Boylston MA
775 1.43 Minna Gregerman, Holden MA
776 1.43 Charles Taylor,
777 1.42 Tom Caragliano, Medfield MA
778 1.42 Dick Fitton, Westport MA
779 1.42 Richard Saval, Wayland MA
780 1.42 Charlie Reed, Swansea MA
781 1.42 Renate Schmidt, Sunapee NH
782 1.41 Aldrich Humphrey, North Dartmouth MA
783 1.41 Steve Oston, Reading MA
784 1.41 Jane Clancy, Attleboro MA
785 1.41 Brenda Quinn, North Attleboro MA
786 1.41 Bruce Fischer, Rumford RI
787 1.40 Nancy Farmer, Norway ME
788 1.38 Emily Gardner, Holliston MA
789 1.38 Clayton Cox, Millbury MA
790 1.38 Susan Lincoln, Boxford MA
791 1.38 Anne Mccune, Keene NH
792 1.38 Helen Modelane, Providence RI
793 1.38 Thomas Greehan, Southborough MA
794 1.38 Gora Banerjee, Winchester MA
795 1.38 Bill Wennerberg, Plymouth MA
796 1.38 Paul Babineau, Fitchburg MA
797 1.37 Beatrice Karger, Peabody MA
798 1.37 Marie Collins, Medford MA
799 1.36 Bruce Sauter, Brewster MA
800 1.36 Jimmy Becker, Brookline MA
801 1.35 Katherine Meyer, Marion MA
802 1.35 Ellen Thurmond, Westwood MA
803 1.35 Richard Meyer, Marion MA
804 1.35 Constance Lampert, Wayland MA
805 1.34 Xiaoyu Xu, Williamstown MA
806 1.34 Frank Morgan, Williamstown MA
807 1.33 R L Scot Drysdale III, Hanover NH
808 1.33 Allyson Smith, Wellesley MA
809 1.33 Roberta Yaffe, Nashua NH
810 1.33 Barry Reynolds, Scituate MA
811 1.33 Richard Nimberg, Foxboro MA
812 1.33 Marjory Nimberg, Foxboro MA
813 1.33 Richard Sansing, Lebanon NH
814 1.32 Marta Clements, Bryant Pond ME
815 1.32 Glenn Angell, Whitefield ME
816 1.32 Alan Horvitz, Townsend MA
817 1.32 Richard Allen, New Gloucester ME
818 1.32 Josephine Machera, Shaftsbury VT
819 1.32 Norma Jakominich, Ludlow VT
820 1.32 Robert Smith, Manchester Ctr VT
821 1.32 Hazel Glazier, Norway ME
822 1.32 John Conova, Pawlet VT
823 1.32 Maria Penman, Worcester MA
824 1.32 Israel Perlman, Bondville VT
825 1.32 Dennis Purington, Belgrade ME
826 1.32 David Lock, Greene ME
827 1.32 Hank Shulman, Newton MA
828 1.32 Helen Kirby, Middletown RI
829 1.31 Marshall Thomas, Nashua NH
830 1.30 James Buss, Harwich Port MA
831 1.29 Peter Clay, Wellesley MA
832 1.29 Carole Broadus, New Haven CT
833 1.27 Donna Goldstein, Mashpee MA
834 1.26 Rick Binder, Waltham MA
835 1.26 Carmel Izzo, Longboat Key FL
836 1.26 Ellen Math-Shute, Newton MA
837 1.26 Patricia Jensen, Weston MA
838 1.26 Ann Billings, Walpole MA
839 1.25 Ned Benedict, Williamstown MA
840 1.25 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
841 1.25 Nancy Lindgren, Jay ME
842 1.25 Joan Merritt, Wrentham MA
843 1.25 Jill Benedict, Williamstown MA
844 1.25 Jeff Scott, Bedford MA
845 1.25 Maureen Bitler, Boston MA
846 1.25 Jill Fleming, Plymouth MA
847 1.25 Glenn McIntyre, Bedford MA
848 1.25 Wilmont Howard Jr, Haverhill MA
849 1.25 Verna Rankin, Weston MA
850 1.25 Philippe Galaski, Florence MA
851 1.25 Tim Pettus, Northborough MA
852 1.25 Gene Brideau, Leominster MA
853 1.25 Rosemarie Goodwin, Lewiston ME
854 1.25 Jim Culhane, Marlborough MA
855 1.25 Thomas Shake, Waltham MA
856 1.25 Janice Bernier,
857 1.25 Steve Willner, West Newton MA
858 1.25 Paul Bacon, Amherst MA
859 1.25 Margaret Connors, Needham MA
860 1.25 John McLaughlin, Melrose MA
861 1.25 Joseph Curley, Rockport MA
862 1.24 Arlene Bornstein, Plymouth MA
863 1.23 Wendy Zimman-Smith, Stoneham MA
864 1.23 Roger Zessis, Westwood MA
865 1.23 Barbara Barrette, Plainfield CT
866 1.23 Vera Molloy, Cranston RI
867 1.22 Zita Samuels, Brookline MA
868 1.22 Clare Warren, South Dennis MA
869 1.22 Priscilla Billington, Somerset MA
870 1.22 Deirdre Flannery, Weston MA
871 1.22 Peter Lombardo, Stoneham MA
872 1.22 Jeannine Scanlon, Tiverton RI
873 1.22 Fay Roman, Yarmouth Port MA
874 1.22 Edmund Cohler, Lexington MA
875 1.22 James Storer, Lexington MA
876 1.21 Judi Zucker, Boston MA
877 1.21 Diana Bell, Weston MA
878 1.19 Art Keppelman, Jonesville VT
879 1.18 Sandy Desilets, Groton VT
880 1.18 Alan Berg, Holden MA
881 1.18 Bernice Kramer, Meredith NH
882 1.18 David Adamson, Stoneham MA
883 1.18 Al Devlin, MA
884 1.18 Gordon Webster, Framingham MA
885 1.18 Gavin McGimpsey, Green Cove Spgs FL
886 1.18 Joyce Adamson, Stoneham MA
887 1.18 Paula Craven, Chelmsford MA
888 1.18 Bill Shockley, Westerly RI
889 1.18 Ray Cieslak, Warwick RI
890 1.18 Ulla Winkler, Medford MA
891 1.18 Paulette Lachance, Fitchburg MA
892 1.18 Rhoda Chickering, East Montpelier VT
893 1.18 Marcia Perkins, Gloucester MA
894 1.18 Jean Berg, Holden MA
895 1.18 Jane Egan, Fitchburg MA
896 1.17 Joan Weinstein,
897 1.17 Nora Miller, Grantham NH
898 1.17 Justine Greenwell, Wakefield RI
899 1.17 Marcia West, Charlestown RI
900 1.17 Lois Schottenstein, Lenox MA
901 1.17 Deirdre Ellerson, Sharon VT
902 1.17 Lori Black, New York NY
903 1.16 Rose Weilburg, Plymouth MA
904 1.16 Steve Davis, Plymouth MA
905 1.16 Betty Herr, Sarasota FL
906 1.16 Joyce Jennings, N Palm Beach FL
907 1.16 Roger Labbe, Lisbon Falls ME
908 1.16 Anne Carvey,
909 1.16 Paul Church, Plymouth MA
910 1.16 John Gunther, Plymouth MA
911 1.16 Marilyn McGill, North Falmouth MA
912 1.15 Christina Jennings, Springfield VT
913 1.14 Cynthia Butler, Salem MA
914 1.14 Edward Butler, Salem MA
915 1.13 Susan Miller, Sharon MA
916 1.13 Lawrence Baker, Peabody MA
917 1.13 Selma Baker, Peabody MA
918 1.13 Judith Bollinger, Pittsfield MA
919 1.13 Doris Salvadore, Providence RI
920 1.13 Audrey Frank, Newton Center MA
921 1.13 Tom Meier, Palm Beach FL
922 1.13 Herb Miller, Sharon MA
923 1.13 Angela McDonough, Dalton MA
924 1.13 Barbara Glasser, Delray Beach FL
925 1.13 Susan Meier, Palm Beach FL
926 1.12 Patricia Moore, Lynnfield MA
927 1.12 Dotti Anderson, Boxford MA
928 1.12 Wally Anderson, Boxford MA
929 1.11 Lucy Pontiff, Chestnut Hill MA
930 1.11 Michael Farrell, S Burlington VT
931 1.11 John Kimel, Planet Mars
932 1.11 Inger Lise Kilcoyne, Worcester MA
933 1.11 Alan Cooperman, Holden MA
934 1.11 George Barker, North Andover MA
935 1.11 Paul Levesque, Wilton NH
936 1.11 Ann Swaim, Marstons Mls MA
937 1.11 Carol Poirier, South Berwick ME
938 1.11 Sandra Larson, Durham NH
939 1.11 Ruth Stokes, Williston VT
940 1.11 Hella De Simone, Salisbury CT
941 1.11 Barbara Witt, East Falmouth MA
942 1.11 Thomas Moore, Lynn MA
943 1.11 Richard Tropper, Pascoag RI
944 1.11 Harry Glaser, Providence RI
945 1.11 Susan Crane, Hanover NH
946 1.10 Ginny O'Toole, Yarmouth Port MA
947 1.08 Charles Rossi, Northborough MA
948 1.08 Leo Zelevinsky, Sharon MA
949 1.08 Michael Ramella, Northampton MA
950 1.08 Nora Schneider, Quincy MA
951 1.08 Scott Nyman, Shrewsbury MA
952 1.08 Jay Tang, Sharon MA
953 1.08 Lynne Macleod, Lyndhurst OH
954 1.08 Sharon Strassfeld, Northampton MA
955 1.07 Virginia Kimball, Paxton MA
956 1.07 Aina Holden, Mattapoisett MA
957 1.07 Jo Ann Kriger, Naples FL
958 1.07 Barbara Richards, Middleboro MA
959 1.07 Donald McA'Nulty, West Roxbury MA
960 1.07 Carol McA'Nulty, West Roxbury MA
961 1.07 Lillian Richard, New Bedford MA
962 1.07 Bo Richards, Middleboro MA
963 1.05 Rudy Limpaecher, Topsfield MA
964 1.05 Elizabeth Beshara, Salem NH
965 1.05 Anna Bedrosian, Andover MA
966 1.05 Sheila Hagan, Little Compton RI
967 1.05 Mary Higgins, Tequesta FL
968 1.05 Muthe Limpaecher, Topsfield MA
969 1.05 Geoffrey Nunes, Westwood MA
970 1.05 Marsha Gerstein, Somerville MA
971 1.05 Fred Gardner,
972 1.04 Arthur AIKEN, Glover VT
973 1.04 Bob DREW, Knoxville TN
974 1.04 Pat Peabody, Rutland MA
975 1.04 Ernie Peabody, Rutland MA
976 1.04 Linda AIKEN, Glover VT
977 1.04 Mary DREW, Knoxville TN
978 1.03 Ann Herriger, Bradford NH
979 1.03 Jane Wheeler,
980 1.03 Dot Allen, Warwick RI
981 1.03 Fleurette O'Toole, North Scituate RI
982 1.03 Joseph Harrington, Stoughton MA
983 1.03 Ross Clark, Delray Beach FL
984 1.03 Susan Radner, Montclair NJ
985 1.03 Curt Evans, Marblehead MA
986 1.03 Francis Danico, Braintree MA
987 1.03 Art Gilbert, Coral Gables FL
988 1.03 Joan De Vita, Watertown MA
989 1.03 Christina Dowling, Dennis Port MA
990 1.03 Liz Griffin, Boston MA
991 1.02 Carol Parsons, Danvers MA
992 1.02 David Wyner, Northborough MA
993 1.02 Elaine Day, Enfield NH
994 1.02 Priscilla Lindhout, Danvers MA
995 1.01 Mary Hoffman, Arlington MA
996 1.01 Judy Wessells, Arlington MA
997 1.01 Richard Phillips, Westport MA
998 1.01 Ruth Westheimer, Worcester MA
999 1.01 Eleanor Phillips, Westport MA
1000 1.00 DeWitt Parsons, Hull MA
1001 1.00 Dorothy Briggs, Weston MA
1002 1.00 Bill Zoino, Natick MA
1003 1.00 Richard Levin, Fort Lauderdale FL
1004 1.00 Kathleen Galvin, Hull MA
1005 1.00 Cynthia Levin, Fort Lauderdale FL
1006 0.99 David DiCola, Providence RI
1007 0.99 Bernice Goldstein, Falmouth MA
1008 0.99 Steve Musen, Warwick RI
1009 0.99 Robert Garfinkel, Pawtucket RI
1010 0.99 Elanah Traub, Mashpee MA
1011 0.99 Roger Ketron, Tyrincham MA
1012 0.99 TOM SAMPSON,
1013 0.99 Barbara Pagos, South Orange NJ
1014 0.99 Linda Ahrens, Lincoln RI
1015 0.99 Richard Adams, North Easton MA
1016 0.99 Elizabeth Crowther, Chepachet RI
1017 0.99 Dan Hoch, Cummington MA
1018 0.99 Harry Felger, Mashpee MA
1019 0.99 David Levin, Belmont MA
1020 0.99 Roger Pitman, West Newbury MA
1021 0.99 Ron Goyette, Fitchburg MA
1022 0.99 Cynthia Davis, Lancaster PA
1023 0.98 Mary Cox, Burlington VT
1024 0.98 Marvin Carpenter, Richmond VT
1025 0.97 Jordan Goldberg, Yarmouth Port MA
1026 0.96 Candi Matthew, Woodville MA
1027 0.96 Lester Starr Jr, Medfield MA
1028 0.96 Marvin Davis, Westborough MA
1029 0.96 Nathalie Sussman, Mashpee MA
1030 0.96 Robert Claypool, Acton MA
1031 0.96 Laura Keegan, Needham MA
1032 0.95 Donna Griffin, S Burlington VT
1033 0.95 Arlene Roberti, North Kingstown RI
1034 0.94 Arthur Krupnick, Centerville MA
1035 0.94 Claudia Garon, South Harwich MA
1036 0.94 Robert Leese, Amherst NH
1037 0.94 Mary Gamerman,
1038 0.94 Esther Bean, Boynton Beach FL
1039 0.94 Janet Steig, South Orange NJ
1040 0.94 Monica Lapin, Pittsfield MA
1041 0.94 Carolyn Connelly, Manchester Ctr VT
1042 0.94 Pete Snell, Gardiner ME
1043 0.94 Anne Pascone, Eastham MA
1044 0.94 Marjorie Tucci, Cumberland RI
1045 0.94 John Banker, Nashua NH
1046 0.94 Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder, Manchester VT
1047 0.94 Lynn George, Cumberland RI
1048 0.94 Donald Campbell, Salem NY
1049 0.93 Robert Cruickshank, Chatham MA
1050 0.93 Leslie Malkiewich, Worcester MA
1051 0.93 Fred Brown, Belmont MA
1052 0.93 Betsy Moakley, Chittenden VT
1053 0.93 Sharon Cruickshank, Chatham MA
1054 0.93 Sandy Smith, Watertown MA
1055 0.92 Peggg CaseyFitzpatrick, Saugerties NY
1056 0.92 Jane Deutsch, Lexington MA
1057 0.92 Steve Deutsch, Lexington MA
1058 0.92 Barbara Mangano, Red Hook NY
1059 0.91 Carol Taylor, Plymouth MA
1060 0.90 Dorothy Murphy, Holden MA
1061 0.90 Alice Eberhardt, Plainfield NH
1062 0.90 Maurice Segall, Brookline MA
1063 0.90 Robert Waite, Holden MA
1064 0.90 Kathleen Anderson, Providence RI
1065 0.90 Helen Meyrowitz, Needham MA
1066 0.90 Andrew Howitt, Westwood MA
1067 0.89 Len Gershun, Naples FL
1068 0.89 Martha Brown, Manchester MA
1069 0.89 Beverly Nill, North Port FL
1070 0.89 Al Simpson,
1071 0.89 Erma Levy, Winthrop MA
1072 0.89 Gene Flynn, Shrewsbury MA
1073 0.89 James Keegan, Cambridge MA
1074 0.89 Theodore Korelitz, Newton Center MA
1075 0.89 Charles Curley, Wakefield MA
1076 0.89 Sharra Canan, Holden MA
1077 0.89 Ann Broomfield, Pawtucket RI
1078 0.89 Barbara Korff, Salem MA
1079 0.89 Nedland Williams, Marblehead MA
1080 0.89 Julien Vaisman, Swampscott MA
1081 0.89 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
1082 0.89 Judy Karp, Brockton MA
1083 0.89 Diana Lam, Boston MA
1084 0.89 Joyce Rushton, Oakland ME
1085 0.89 Marie Sengupta, Marlborough MA
1086 0.89 Kathy Centorino, Chestnut Hill MA
1087 0.89 Otto Kaes, Saugus MA
1088 0.89 Ed Rushton, Oakland ME
1089 0.89 Shirley Dulcey, Dorchester MA
1090 0.89 Raj Agarwal, Cambridge MA
1091 0.87 Paschal Deblasio, Williston VT
1092 0.87 Ralph Anderson, Jupiter FL
1093 0.87 Sandy Anderson, Jupiter FL
1094 0.86 Arthur Howard,
1095 0.86 Marie Howard,
1096 0.86 Christine Halkiotis, Wellesley Hills MA
1097 0.85 Ronald Cooper, Boston MA
1098 0.85 Rebecca Cooper, Boston MA
1099 0.85 Susan Neiman, Alexandria VA
1100 0.85 Jim Buiel, Randolph MA
1101 0.85 Raymond Boyle, Lowell MA
1102 0.85 Kevin Griffin, North Andover MA
1103 0.85 Daniel Cotta, Plymouth MA
1104 0.85 Charles Rose, Brookline MA
1105 0.85 Albert Mandeville,
1106 0.85 Martin Shaevel, Brookline MA
1107 0.85 Wayne Dwyer, Weymouth MA
1108 0.85 Lawrence Newman, Wellfleet MA
1109 0.85 Susan Thomas, Brewster MA
1110 0.85 Yonathan Bard, Newton MA
1111 0.85 Juli Jaye, Boston MA
1112 0.85 Howard Canan, Holden MA
1113 0.85 Alice Weagle, Oxford MA
1114 0.85 Barbara Ellin, Chestnut Hill MA
1115 0.84 Marilyn Schmidt, The Villages FL
1116 0.84 Linda Saperstein, Chestnut Hill MA
1117 0.84 Sheila Ryan, Florence MA
1118 0.84 Joel Cartun, W Stockbridge MA
1119 0.84 Nancy Sklar, Chestnut Hill MA
1120 0.84 Frank Russo,
1121 0.84 Doris Russo,
1122 0.83 Paul Kelley, Plymouth MA
1123 0.83 Jayne Rutherford, Winchester MA
1124 0.83 Mary Kelley, Plymouth MA
1125 0.83 Bob Shor, Reading MA
1126 0.83 Larry Metzger, Plymouth MA
1127 0.83 Rodney Chandler, Reading MA
1128 0.83 Joyce Cummings, Winchester MA
1129 0.82 Gail Shaw,
1130 0.82 Virginia Christy, White River Jct VT
1131 0.82 Judi Goldsmith, Lenox MA
1132 0.82 Joan Salke, W Stockbridge MA
1133 0.82 Marcia White, Lakeville MA
1134 0.82 Nancy Praver, Key Biscayne FL
1135 0.82 Judith Bloomfield, Boca Raton FL
1136 0.82 Paul Hickey,
1137 0.82 David Pimental, Dartmouth MA
1138 0.81 Claudia Blaha, MA
1139 0.81 Donna Goll, MA
1140 0.80 Nancy Fennessey, Lynn MA
1141 0.80 Mo Gaudette, Nashua NH
1142 0.80 Helen James, Lynnfield MA
1143 0.80 Sheila Goddard, Manchester MA
1144 0.80 Doris Feinberg, Newport RI
1145 0.80 Mark Oettinger, Burlington VT
1146 0.80 Jeanne Martin, Worcester MA
1147 0.80 Marlene Keliher, Needham MA
1148 0.80 Lorri Erion, Amherst NH
1149 0.80 Bob Whitfield, Keene NH
1150 0.80 Meredith Stravato, Manchester MA
1151 0.80 Ann Mckenzie, Jaffrey NH
1152 0.80 Berta O'Brien, Northborough MA
1153 0.80 Brad Roscoe, W Chesterfield NH
1154 0.80 Mark Mckenzie, Shaftsbury VT
1155 0.80 Marilyn Leish, Delray Beach FL
1156 0.80 Tom Floyd, N Stonington CT
1157 0.79 Barbara Wilson, Sudbury MA
1158 0.79 Stephen Dephoure, Wayland MA
1159 0.79 Coreen Nejame, Lenox MA
1160 0.79 Steve Karp, Newton MA
1161 0.79 Milton Binder, Needham MA
1162 0.79 Phyllis Morse, Mashpee MA
1163 0.79 Jonathan Guttmacher, Dorchester Ctr MA
1164 0.79 Barbara Schindler, Mashpee MA
1165 0.79 Rudolf Brautigam, Dorchester Ctr MA
1166 0.79 Joyce Lack, Lee MA
1167 0.79 Susan Marlenga, Concord MA
1168 0.76 Valerie Del Padre, Cumberland RI
1169 0.76 Sara Hardman, Rhinebeck NY
1170 0.76 Sheldon Cashdan, Amherst MA
1171 0.76 Margie Berger, Burlington VT
1172 0.76 Daniel Newberg, Peabody MA
1173 0.76 Linda Baker, Palm Bch Gdns FL
1174 0.76 Fredda Sharfstein, Pawtucket RI
1175 0.76 Carol Slesar, S Burlington VT
1176 0.76 Luke Gillespie, Wayland MA
1177 0.76 Greg Gouillart, Concord MA
1178 0.76 Peter Hardman, Rhinebeck NY
1179 0.76 Evelyn Chesky, South Hadley MA
1180 0.76 Marek Kawka, Bolton MA
1181 0.76 Jo Anne Freedman, Pittsfield MA
1182 0.76 Maria Kawka, Bolton MA
1183 0.75 Cathy Redding, Little Compton RI
1184 0.75 Steven Sinding, Manchester VT
1185 0.75 Suzanne Essley, Duxbury MA
1186 0.75 Janet Myrin, Little Compton RI
1187 0.75 Richard Reid, South Dartmouth MA
1188 0.75 Dorothy Schulte, Hudson NH
1189 0.75 Laura Poulton, North Dartmouth MA
1190 0.75 Lucia Carlisle, Manchester NH
1191 0.75 Jack Adler, Margate NJ
1192 0.75 Carol Leblanc, Wilton NH
1193 0.74 George Dinculescu,
1194 0.74 Lorna Jimerson, Charlotte VT
1195 0.74 Lisa Barrett, Huntington VT
1196 0.74 Thomas Weiss,
1197 0.73 Elin Schultz, Brookline MA
1198 0.73 Ruth Werksman, Chestnut Hill MA
1199 0.72 Marmie McKeever,
1200 0.72 Don Tocher, Boulder CO
1201 0.72 Gail Weinstein, Lake Worth FL
1202 0.72 Sydney Gordon, North Andover MA
1203 0.72 Norman Guivens Jr, Braintree MA
1204 0.72 Barbara Church, Melbourne Beach FL
1205 0.72 Rosemary Cournoyer, Barrington RI
1206 0.72 Meg Hall, Gloucester MA
1207 0.72 Rose Hanamoto, North Sutton NH
1208 0.72 Ann Cook, Manchester MA
1209 0.72 Howard Rabinowitz, Andover MA
1210 0.72 Jerry Hahn, Fall River MA
1211 0.72 Susan Milsky, Eastham MA
1212 0.72 Bob Weinstein, Lake Worth FL
1213 0.72 Judith McShane, Harwich MA
1214 0.72 Carol Gamberoni,
1215 0.71 Ann Barberio, West Dennis MA
1216 0.70 Lane Morrison, Charlotte VT
1217 0.70 Judy Bell, Osterville MA
1218 0.70 Pam Donlin,
1219 0.70 Jeanne Barker, Harwich Port MA
1220 0.69 Joe Fisler, Providence RI
1221 0.68 Ira Gregerman, Holden MA
1222 0.68 John Aiken, Fillerica MA
1223 0.67 John Demakes, Marblehead MA
1224 0.66 Jeannie Clermont, Danville VT
1225 0.66 Tim Sullivan, Avon CT
1226 0.66 Carol Recco, Naples FL
1227 0.66 Vanessa Treash, Yarmouth Port MA
1228 0.66 John Recco, Naples FL
1229 0.66 Shirley Samansky, Chestnut Hill MA
1230 0.66 Tom Bartholomew, Benson VT
1231 0.66 Gisela Brett, New York NY
1232 0.66 Ellen Ratnofsky, Needham MA
1233 0.66 Jane Siegel, West Newton MA
1234 0.66 Ron Caplain, Fall River MA
1235 0.66 Esther Rosenberg, Palm Beach FL
1236 0.66 Sonja Olson, Middlebury VT
1237 0.66 James Ogrady, Wakefield RI
1238 0.66 Patricia Garcia, Auburn ME
1239 0.66 Christianne Corcelle, Belmont MA
1240 0.66 Barbara Bauchspies, Portsmouth RI
1241 0.66 Robert Reid, Hudson MA
1242 0.66 Susan Marchesani, Woodbury VT
1243 0.66 Dennis Pace, Centerville MA
1244 0.66 Stephen Lynch, East Falmouth MA
1245 0.66 Jeanine Kivus, Lewiston ME
1246 0.66 Kalman Heller, Wayland MA
1247 0.66 Justine Angland, Belgrade ME
1248 0.66 Suzanne Jennings, New York City NY
1249 0.65 Margaret Fanning, Hartland VT
1250 0.65 John Rudy, Lexington MA
1251 0.64 Martha Cochrane, Hingham MA
1252 0.64 Nancy Regan, Plymouth MA
1253 0.64 Helen Marston, Brookline MA
1254 0.64 Pamela Henrikson, Wellesley Hills MA
1255 0.64 Mary Ann Collins, Hyannis MA
1256 0.64 Susan Goldberg, Needham MA
1257 0.64 Marilyn Wennerberg, Plymouth MA
1258 0.64 Warren Nickerson, Cotuit MA
1259 0.64 Robert Goldberg, Needham MA
1260 0.64 Lotika Paintal, Lexington MA
1261 0.64 Abhijit Dutta, New Haven CT
1262 0.64 Ruth Wyman, Chestnut Hill MA
1263 0.63 Charles Mattina, Weymouth MA
1264 0.63 Kathleen Clay, Wellesley MA
1265 0.63 Ann Johnston, Wellesley MA
1266 0.63 Allan Toledano, Chestnut Hill MA
1267 0.63 Steven Hoffman, Lincoln MA
1268 0.63 Don Casey, Brookline MA
1269 0.62 Robert Krieg, Burlington MA
1270 0.62 Nancy Kaplan, Wellesley Hills MA
1271 0.62 Paul Vena, Burlington MA
1272 0.62 Valerie Roy, Wakefield RI
1273 0.62 Alan Frank, Amherst MA
1274 0.62 Dana Britt, Marblehead MA
1275 0.62 Chris DeMayo,
1276 0.62 Carol Mycoff, Salem MA
1277 0.62 Roberta Francis, Wellesley MA
1278 0.62 Pal O'Leary, Mattapoisett MA
1279 0.62 Peter Simeon,
1280 0.62 Bill Campbell,
1281 0.62 James Overly, Cambridge MA
1282 0.62 Jim O'Mara, Onset MA
1283 0.62 Peter Valiante, Grantham NH
1284 0.62 Sam Calloway, Fitchburg MA
1285 0.62 Carol Seager, Worcester MA
1286 0.62 Sharron Hinckley, Augusta ME
1287 0.62 Eric Throop, Framingham MA
1288 0.62 Violet Lawee, Fort Lauderdale FL
1289 0.62 Lawrence Gray, Sudbury MA
1290 0.62 Martin Arnold, Milford CT
1291 0.62 Barbara Laterra, Narragansett RI
1292 0.62 Jerry Resnick, Holden MA
1293 0.62 Gloria Polson,
1294 0.62 Myra Resnick, Holden MA
1295 0.62 Carole Perla, Hudson MA
1296 0.62 Rosemary Huang, Swampscott MA
1297 0.62 Roger LeComte, Somerset MA
1298 0.62 Paul Wendt, Watertown MA
1299 0.62 Robert Dexter, Peabody MA
1300 0.62 Eleanor Dubin, Marblehead MA
1301 0.61 Dave Crossley, East Greenwich RI
1302 0.61 Marcia Fleishman, Wayland MA
1303 0.61 Rubin Gruber, Concord MA
1304 0.61 Arthur Broadus, New Haven CT
1305 0.61 Gertrude Breault, Warwick RI
1306 0.61 Marna Bate, West Harwich MA
1307 0.61 Diane Carr Staton, Medway MA
1308 0.61 Dan Rice, Milton MA
1309 0.61 Carolyn Robins, Wellesley MA
1310 0.61 Nancy Dowd, Norfolk MA
1311 0.61 Betsy Sanders, Harwich MA
1312 0.61 Sylvia Chavkin, Brookline MA
1313 0.61 Marion Cardi, Cranston RI
1314 0.61 John Lombardo, Cranston RI
1315 0.61 Micheal Chapman, Charlestown MA
1316 0.60 Samuel Corbitt, Worcester MA
1317 0.60 Cynthia Castle, Sterling MA
1318 0.59 Allison Ryan, Florence MA
1319 0.59 Arlene Sobol, Sudbury MA
1320 0.59 Nancy Tuttle, Reading MA
1321 0.59 Louis Russo, Auburndale MA
1322 0.59 Selen Hotamisligil, Wellesley MA
1323 0.59 Peter Zucker, Watertown MA
1324 0.59 George Feldman,
1325 0.59 Edward Aron, Needham MA
1326 0.59 Reid Fleming, Arlington MA
1327 0.59 Karen Hogan, Northampton MA
1328 0.59 Terry Kay Bargar, Andover MA
1329 0.59 Ann Braucher, Billerica MA
1330 0.59 Charlotte Rowlands, Fitchburg MA
1331 0.59 Marilyn Hurwitz, Salem MA
1332 0.59 Arlene Nolan, Northampton MA
1333 0.59 Gladys Jacober, Narragansett RI
1334 0.59 Narendra Bhalakia,
1335 0.59 Mary McNamara, Lexington MA
1336 0.59 Judith Campbell, Burlington MA
1337 0.59 Richard McClure, Easthampton MA
1338 0.59 Peter Griff, Randolph MA
1339 0.59 Pat Edmonds, Harvard MA
1340 0.58 Richard Holland,
1341 0.58 Ralph Copeland,
1342 0.58 Len Doucette, Plymouth MA
1343 0.58 Dale Hardy, Plymouth MA
1344 0.57 Kenneth McNeill, Randolph MA
1345 0.57 Alan Watson, Lexington MA
1346 0.57 Sunny Adler, Winchester MA
1347 0.57 Barbara Rosenbaum, Lexington MA
1348 0.56 Marie Kojian, East Greenwich RI
1349 0.56 Linda McCabe, Weston MA
1350 0.56 Ruth Schaefer, Atlanta GA
1351 0.56 Nancy Loomis, Canaan NH
1352 0.56 Tresa Murphy, Marshfield MA
1353 0.56 Brigitte Kuperwasser, Newton MA
1354 0.56 Jean Jensen, West Warwick RI
1355 0.56 E Carlson, Lynn MA
1356 0.56 Dorothy DellaCioppa, Warwick RI
1357 0.56 Nancy Solomon, New York NY
1358 0.56 Suzanne Grossman, Riverside RI
1359 0.56 Don Rivard, Brookline NH
1360 0.56 Elva Hutchinson, Canaan NH
1361 0.56 Ronald Plante, S Burlington VT
1362 0.56 Marcia Wilk, Framingham MA
1363 0.56 Marilyn Sylvestre, FL
1364 0.56 Brian Richards, Warwick RI
1365 0.56 Frank Jenkins, Sherborn MA
1366 0.56 Barbara Goldstein, Providence RI
1367 0.56 Audrey Sager, Quincy MA
1368 0.56 Jane Robinson, Stoneham MA
1369 0.56 Alyce Rusiloski, Warwick RI
1370 0.55 Tom Boyd, Burlington VT
1371 0.55 R Michelle Green, Somerville MA
1372 0.55 Paul Kelly, Roslindale MA
1373 0.55 Julian Jefferson, Manchester NH
1374 0.55 Judy Doerner, Burlington VT
1375 0.55 Beth Partridge, New Bedford MA
1376 0.55 Lee Engler, Weston MA
1377 0.55 Anita Olson, Needham MA
1378 0.55 Jane Baier, Newton MA
1379 0.55 Peggy Fellouris, New Bedford MA
1380 0.55 John Baack, Wellesley MA
1381 0.55 Tsuneko Eustace, Needham MA
1382 0.54 Michael Carpinella, Chelmsford MA
1383 0.54 Barbara Hibbitts, S Burlington VT
1384 0.54 Arlene Krapcho, Shelburne VT
1385 0.54 John Wesp, East Harwich MA
1386 0.54 Gloria Rosenthal, Becket MA
1387 0.54 Roger Bell, Lincoln MA
1388 0.54 John Magin, Provincetown MA
1389 0.54 Barry Barnes, Provincetown MA
1390 0.54 Madeleine Schuman, Centerville MA
1391 0.53 Nancy Manzolillo, Norwood MA
1392 0.53 John Mara, Brewster MA
1393 0.53 Timothy Walker, Boxford MA
1394 0.53 Pat Clancy, Waltham MA
1395 0.53 Claudia Bell, Little Compton RI
1396 0.53 Eugene Stanton,
1397 0.53 Janet Lassman, South Windsor CT
1398 0.53 Judy Lafage, Vero Beach FL
1399 0.53 Deborah Kelly, Hingham MA
1400 0.53 Graeme Bell, Little Compton RI
1401 0.53 Judy Leary, Nashua NH
1402 0.53 Jan Corson, Osterville MA
1403 0.53 Chuck McWilliams, Wellesley MA
1404 0.53 Marilyn Rice, Bondville VT
1405 0.53 Craig Weeks, Lexington MA
1406 0.53 Maddie Stoll, Scottsdale AZ
1407 0.53 Robert Gordon, Lexington MA
1408 0.53 Lou Lafage, Vero Beach FL
1409 0.53 Audrey Young, West Yarmouth MA
1410 0.53 Nina Bradley, Waltham MA
1411 0.53 Susan Tripp,
1412 0.52 Natalie Liberman, Mashpee MA
1413 0.52 Don Coburn, Monterey MA
1414 0.52 Barbara Brink, Mashpee MA
1415 0.51 Karen Largay, Osterville MA
1416 0.51 Sharon Hall, Winston Salem NC
1417 0.51 Curtis Barton, Chelmsford MA
1418 0.51 Priscilla Hostetter, Osterville MA
1419 0.51 Maria Nest, Piermont NY
1420 0.49 Claire Schoenwetter, Naples FL
1421 0.49 John Doris, Pocasset MA
1422 0.49 Frances Quackenbush, Reading MA
1423 0.49 Jeanette Wiggin, Essex CT
1424 0.49 Harriet Leib, Somers NY
1425 0.49 Lindy Wigton, Auburn ME
1426 0.49 C. Edward Trump, Orleans MA
1427 0.49 Saul Franklin, Needham MA
1428 0.49 Eleanor Wigton, Auburn ME
1429 0.49 Umakant Mahajan, South Hamilton MA
1430 0.49 Ronnie Fuchs, Cambridge MA
1431 0.49 Mary Woodruff, Williston VT
1432 0.49 Terry Berenson, Swampscott MA
1433 0.49 Rayna Marcus,
1434 0.49 Sheila Schofield, Salisbury MA
1435 0.49 Kay Fay, Burlington VT
1436 0.49 Greg Chang, Lexington MA
1437 0.49 Stan Tuhrim, New York NY
1438 0.49 Norma Cohen, Boca Raton FL
1439 0.49 Syed Kausar Amjad, Ashland MA
1440 0.49 Thelma Tibbitts, Burlington MA
1441 0.49 Betty Mintz, New York NY
1442 0.49 Jules Marcus,
1443 0.49 Lester Cohen, Boca Raton FL
1444 0.48 Dick Wagman, Acton MA
1445 0.48 Ruth Steinberg, Newton MA
1446 0.48 June Salminen, Worcester MA
1447 0.48 Barbara Perkins, Milton MA
1448 0.48 Patricia Herlihy, New York NY
1449 0.48 Paul Jones, Vassalboro ME
1450 0.48 Carol Haran, Worcester MA
1451 0.48 Michael Stevens, Burlington MA
1452 0.48 Elma Vaidya, Nashua NH
1453 0.48 Vishnu Eskew,
1454 0.48 Harry Marsh, Waltham MA
1455 0.48 Dorothy Levy, Providence RI
1456 0.48 Robert Minotti, Centerville MA
1457 0.48 Mary Mihaljan, Saugus MA
1458 0.48 Joe Modelane, Providence RI
1459 0.48 Beverley Lamarre, N Providence RI
1460 0.48 Irwin Levy, Providence RI
1461 0.48 Jane Arsham, Arlington MA
1462 0.47 Lucy Kennedy, Lenox MA
1463 0.47 Bayle Drubel, Hanover NH
1464 0.47 Carolyn Markowsky, North Falmouth MA
1465 0.47 Mary Ann Kaplinsky, Woodstock VT
1466 0.47 Susan Cohen, Hanover NH
1467 0.47 Anne Shields, MA
1468 0.47 William Driscoll, Warwick RI
1469 0.47 Arlene Diamond, Gr Barrington MA
1470 0.46 Neil Gordon, Wayland MA
1471 0.46 Jean Patefield-Costa, Warwick RI
1472 0.46 Pat Campagnari,
1473 0.46 Rona Backstrom, Oakland ME
1474 0.46 Louis Giordano, Franklin MA
1475 0.46 Margo Jones, Beverly MA
1476 0.46 Henry Best, East Greenwich RI
1477 0.46 Dave Swanson, Lakeville MA
1478 0.46 Raphael Ornaf,
1479 0.46 Marty Mugar, Belmont MA
1480 0.46 Kathie Swanson, Lakeville MA
1481 0.46 Susan Rosen, Boston MA
1482 0.46 Ross Huntington, Hampstead NH
1483 0.46 Merry Ray, Belmont MA
1484 0.46 Yvonne Hanna,
1485 0.46 Hardin Matthews, Belmont MA
1486 0.46 Ron Filosa, Melrose MA
1487 0.46 David Rosen, Boston MA
1488 0.46 Toby Davidson, Lexington MA
1489 0.46 Daniel Neiman, Rowley MA
1490 0.46 Linda Gademan, Osterville MA
1491 0.46 Alan Silver, Lexington MA
1492 0.46 Roxannn Maloney, Cranston RI
1493 0.46 Janet Latour, Gardner MA
1494 0.46 Nancy Raphael, Cambridge MA
1495 0.46 Helene London, Delray Beach FL
1496 0.46 Sumner Hoffman, Acton MA
1497 0.46 Rhoda Silverleib, Hingham MA
1498 0.46 Michael Frank, Wellesley MA
1499 0.45 Marie Strumolo, Greenville RI
1500 0.45 Ron Agel, Boston MA
1501 0.45 Moses Liskov, Lexington MA
1502 0.45 Barbara Liskov, Waltham MA
1503 0.45 Kay Boch, Hyannis MA
1504 0.45 Randall Ray, Wrentham MA
1505 0.45 Linda Travers, Cumberland RI
1506 0.45 Stephen Brown, Palm Beach FL
1507 0.45 Otto Danner, South Yarmouth MA
1508 0.45 Eric Spitz,
1509 0.45 Yan Drabek, Florence MA
1510 0.45 Steve Peck, Hadley MA
1511 0.45 Rita New, Yarmouth Port MA
1512 0.45 Marian Delaney, Fall River MA
1513 0.45 Ann Sparrow, Lakeville MA
1514 0.44 Homer Franck, Auburndale MA
1515 0.44 Todd Kerekes, Manchester NH
1516 0.44 Patricia Kerekes, Manchester NH
1517 0.44 Gary Lewitzky, Lexington MA
1518 0.44 Annie Dickey, Lexington MA
1519 0.44 Margaret Moore, Bedford NH
1520 0.44 Lincoln Pinsky, Carlisle MA
1521 0.43 Bob Schwedel, Lee MA
1522 0.43 Amy Levine,
1523 0.43 Michael Gardiner, Harrisville RI
1524 0.43 Jitu Nathwani, Chelmsford MA
1525 0.43 Dulany Bennett, White River Jct VT
1526 0.43 Paul Harris, Waltham MA
1527 0.43 Charlotte Walsh, Wellesley MA
1528 0.43 Gaye Moelis, Lenox MA
1529 0.43 Bonnie Schell, Natick MA
1530 0.42 Fred Hochberg, Lenox MA
1531 0.42 Jon Schweitzer, Scotch Plains NJ
1532 0.42 Janet Moskowitz, West Hartford CT
1533 0.42 Marlene Myers, Longmeadow MA
1534 0.42 Elizabeth Suvari, Saunderstown RI
1535 0.42 Carol Prunk, East Greenwich RI
1536 0.42 Harold Moskowitz, West Hartford CT
1537 0.42 Kenneth Coburn, Peabody MA
1538 0.42 Alan Bello, Pocasset MA
1539 0.42 Donna Weiss, Richmond MA
1540 0.42 Denise Glasser, Coral Gables FL
1541 0.41 Toby Bernstein, Boston MA
1542 0.41 Gerrie Willis, Salisbury VT
1543 0.41 Gene Hower, Marblehead MA
1544 0.41 Gary Sorkin, Wellfleet MA
1545 0.41 Pat Stewart, New London NH
1546 0.41 Donna Lescoe, Starksboro VT
1547 0.41 Sandy Haase, Grantham NH
1548 0.41 John Maselli, Providence RI
1549 0.41 Judith Neiterman, Boston MA
1550 0.41 Jan Jenkins, Williston VT
1551 0.41 Steve Haase, Grantham NH
1552 0.41 Roger Miller, Easthampton MA
1553 0.41 Paul Misoda, Marblehead MA
1554 0.41 Diane Kreager, Naples FL
1555 0.40 Marion Eklund, Wellesley Hills MA
1556 0.40 Dorothy Koreman, Aventura FL
1557 0.40 Betsy Krant, Fort Lauderdale FL
1558 0.40 Barry Berg, Palm Bch Gdns FL
1559 0.40 Sandra Scoliard, Providence RI
1560 0.40 Linda Finklestein, West Palm Beach FL
1561 0.40 Maxine Aaronson, Sudbury MA
1562 0.40 Sharad Rastogi, Haverhill MA
1563 0.40 Karen Smith, Wellesley MA
1564 0.40 Ralph Mednick, Peabody MA
1565 0.40 Arleen Mednick, Peabody MA
1566 0.40 Niall Trimby, Nashua NH
1567 0.40 Marjorie Berg, Palm Bch Gdns FL
1568 0.40 Judith Grace, Brookline MA
1569 0.39 Mary Taylor, Lenox MA
1570 0.39 Hema Savla, Holden MA
1571 0.39 Sandra Johnson, Etna NH
1572 0.39 Rosalie Beal,
1573 0.39 Adrienne Silverstein, Stockbridge MA
1574 0.39 Louise Wasserberg, New York NY
1575 0.39 William Niemi, Wakefield RI
1576 0.39 Nancy Fleming, Weston MA
1577 0.39 Alan Schur,
1578 0.39 Lalit Savla, Holden MA
1579 0.38 Roberta Arbetter, Chestnut Hill MA
1580 0.38 James Garvey, Hudson NH
1581 0.38 Myrna Sadowsky, West Harwich MA
1582 0.38 Maureen Westgate, Plymouth MA
1583 0.38 Jan Remien, Brookline MA
1584 0.38 Chris Ammer, Lexington MA
1585 0.38 Fran Griffis, Shelburne VT
1586 0.38 Karen Shapiro, Plymouth MA
1587 0.38 Judith Biegner, North Kingstown RI
1588 0.38 Robert Sayre, Hudson NH
1589 0.38 Pene Moore, Houston TX
1590 0.38 Colleen Fitzgerald, Shelburne VT
1591 0.38 Walter Driscoll, Cambridge MA
1592 0.37 Lawrence Kellem, Hulls MA
1593 0.37 Patricia Williams, N Clarendon VT
1594 0.37 Krystyna Ciesluk, Merrimack NH
1595 0.37 Barbara Colvin, Hull MA
1596 0.37 John Frank, Newton MA
1597 0.36 Paul Whelan,
1598 0.36 Marybeth Schulte, Wellesley MA
1599 0.36 Suzanne Capone, Boston MA
1600 0.36 Donna Johnson, Holden MA
1601 0.36 Rick Whelan,
1602 0.35 Barbara Mende, Cambridge MA
1603 0.35 Catherine Hillery, Newport RI
1604 0.35 Albert Muggia, Lexington MA
1605 0.35 Bonnie Trowbridge, Little Compton RI
1606 0.35 Celeste Penney, Adamsville RI
1607 0.34 Jane Philippi, Charlestown MA
1608 0.34 Mimi Burke, Vero Beach FL
1609 0.34 Gretchen Maull, Braintree MA
1610 0.34 Noelle Vitt, Norwich VT
1611 0.34 Joe Burke, Vero Beach FL
1612 0.34 Janet Ryan, Danvers MA
1613 0.34 Deborah Hannon, Braintree MA
1614 0.34 Ron Dorris, Worchester MA
1615 0.34 Kathleen Kersus, Jefferson MA
1616 0.34 Andrea Dawes, Danvers MA
1617 0.34 Gerald Kersus, Jefferson MA
1618 0.33 Harry Scott, Naples FL
1619 0.33 Mary Lyons Scott, Grantham NH
1620 0.33 Mary Anderson, Naples FL
1621 0.33 Pat McCoy, Plymouth MA
1622 0.32 Elinore Hildebrandt, Winchester MA
1623 0.31 Joe Twardy, Waltham MA
1624 0.31 James Nowill, Florence MA
1625 0.31 Alan Hudson, Mattapoisett MA
1626 0.31 Gale Hudson, Stuart FL
1627 0.31 Amy Jacobson, Larchmont NY
1628 0.31 Linda Stikeleather, Canton MA
1629 0.31 David Wray, Needham MA
1630 0.31 Diane Maloney, Satellite Beach FL
1631 0.31 Pam Clayson,
1632 0.31 Nancy Mantell, Scarsdale NY
1633 0.31 Robert Paterson, Eastham MA
1634 0.31 Harriet Edson, Leominster MA
1635 0.30 Hap Schroeder, Vero Beach FL
1636 0.30 Patricia Haviland, Westwood MA
1637 0.30 Margaret Balian, Needham MA
1638 0.30 Liz Schroeder, Vero Beach FL
1639 0.30 Berry Jones (Mensing), Dorchester Ctr MA
1640 0.30 Maureen Shaffer, MA
1641 0.29 Jeanne Conroy, Wellesley MA
1642 0.29 Lisa Williams, Weston MA
1643 0.27 Cornelssen,
1644 0.27 Carole Zartman, Cohasset MA
1645 0.26 Andrew Krim, Ashland MA
1646 0.25 Elaine Kallio, Pawtucket RI
1647 0.25 Susan Shimelman, Sarasota FL
1648 0.24 Beck,
1649 0.24 Pam Beck,
1650 0.24 Carole Ellis, Plymouth MA
1651 0.24 Linda Glovin, Plymouth MA
1652 0.23 Jerry Twohig,
1653 0.23 Maureen Cullen, Braintree MA
1654 0.23 Carole Goldberg, Stockbridge MA
1655 0.23 Debbie Elrad, Boca Raton FL
1656 0.23 Roger Goldberg, Hingham MA
1657 0.23 Seth Milliken, Vero Beach FL
1658 0.23 Nancy Mullen, Braintree MA
1659 0.23 Loretta Shea Lepori, Canton MA
1660 0.23 Pat McSweeney, Walpole MA
1661 0.23 Irv Brown, Aventura FL
1662 0.23 Irene Friedman, Green Valley AZ
1663 0.22 J Teeter, Lebanon NH
1664 0.22 Sheila Barton, Burlington VT
1665 0.22 Jan Sibal, Richmond VT
1666 0.21 Phyllis Ritvo, Weston MA
1667 0.21 Jane Feldman, Otis MA
1668 0.21 Debbie Mann,
1669 0.21 Stacey Stack, San Luis Obispo CA
1670 0.21 Linda Schwartz, Wayland MA
1671 0.21 Elizabeth Gluck, Teaticket MA
1672 0.21 Joan Basis,
1673 0.20 Lee York, Belmont MA
1674 0.20 Terry Buckley, Lexington MA
1675 0.19 Marlene Nussbaum, Boston MA
1676 0.19 Brenda Stanley, Vero Beach FL
1677 0.18 Mary Scerbo, Boston MA
1678 0.18 Christine Pettingell, Everett MA
1679 0.16 Judith Gowdy, Cummingtom MA
1680 0.16 Catherine Rivers,
1681 0.08 Jean E, Pittsfield MA
1682 0.08 Andi Munzer, Pittsfield MA
1683 0.08 Frances Hunt, Housatonic MA
1684 0.08 Bernard Wolfson, Miami FL
Total Masterpoints reported: 3906.30
Players selected: 1684 out of 2735
Return to Top