Total masterpoints: 434.22 earned by 122 players.
Total attendance: 102 tables.
1 14.95 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
2 14.95 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
3 11.96 William Cornwell, Beachwood OH
4 10.07 Roger Tiktin, Lakewood OH
5 9.75 Jean Picone, Pittsburgh PA
6 9.35 John Tscholl, Canton OH
7 9.35 Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH
8 8.81 Sue Becker, Canton OH
9 8.80 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
10 8.52 August Costanzo, Pittsburgh PA
11 7.98 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
12 7.98 Michael Creager, Bedford OH
13 7.98 Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH
14 7.77 S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH
15 7.77 Alper Buldum, Solon OH
16 7.72 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
17 7.58 R Graham, Charleston WV
18 7.58 D Pierce, Parkersburg WV
19 7.05 Philip Goulding, Wexford PA
20 6.72 Chase Bonnette, St Clairsville OH
21 6.72 Brett Orban, Martins Ferry OH
22 6.01 Eva Lefton, Beachwood OH
23 5.99 Karl Zaman, Strongsville OH
24 5.99 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
25 5.99 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
26 5.54 Sara Furey, North Canton OH
27 5.54 Bette Jo Walgren, Minerva OH
28 5.34 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
29 5.34 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
30 4.82 Marvin Shapiro, Akron OH
31 4.82 Judith Shapiro, Akron OH
32 4.73 Doris Mikstay, Canton OH
33 4.49 G Stanley Harman, Marietta OH
34 4.49 Dora Kay Grubb, Fairmont WV
35 4.37 Lauren Redeker, Pepper Pike OH
36 4.37 Katherine Mitchell, Chagrin Falls OH
37 4.29 Chris Murphy, North Canton OH
38 4.24 John Bacon, Shaker Heights OH
39 4.24 Christopher Wang, Pittsburgh PA
40 3.91 Betty Miller, Akron OH
41 3.86 Janice Swan, Canton OH
42 3.83 Jill Smith, Barberton OH
43 3.66 Michael Stahr, Stow OH
44 3.66 Jayne Stahr, Stow OH
45 3.44 Cathy Taylor, Hudson OH
46 3.44 Beverly Ganim, Solon OH
47 3.41 Elena Steingraf, North Canton OH
48 3.37 Paul Klarreich, Chagrin Falls OH
49 3.37 Beverly Cohen, Cleveland OH
50 3.37 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
51 3.13 Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH
52 3.13 Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH
53 3.01 Robert Ryan, Macedonia OH
54 3.01 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
55 3.01 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
56 3.00 Jay Albright, Columbus OH
57 3.00 Barbara Bates, Columbus OH
58 2.75 Stephanie Frank, Hudson OH
59 2.70 Jo Yost, Dover OH
60 2.64 Richard Burgess, Chesterland OH
61 2.52 J Hunter, Gates Mills OH
62 2.52 Anne Hunter, Gates Mills OH
63 2.51 Alma Gillogly, Canton OH
64 2.42 Ronald Werner, Concord OH
65 2.42 N Nilsson, Columbiana OH
66 2.42 Joyce Goodman, Lyndhurst OH
67 2.42 Alex McCrea, Shaker Heights OH
68 2.39 Carolyn Long, Canton OH
69 2.27 R Steven Schmidt, Massillon OH
70 2.27 Beverly Girard, Canton OH
71 2.19 Robert Weinland, Canton OH
72 2.19 Amy Goddard, Hartville OH
73 2.17 Mary Campbell, North Canton OH
74 2.12 Mina Ronen, Akron OH
75 2.12 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
76 2.09 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
77 2.00 Donald Bergmeyer, Massillon OH
78 1.86 Jill Otte, North Canton OH
79 1.82 Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH
80 1.82 Julia Stell, Akron OH
81 1.81 Ronald Carter, Youngstown OH
82 1.81 Robert Kramer, Poland OH
83 1.76 Kenneth Gibson, Stow OH
84 1.70 Robert Sharkis, North Canton OH
85 1.70 Daniel Flanagan, Canton OH
86 1.57 Robin Whitacre, Canton OH
87 1.34 Terrence O'Connor, Medina OH
88 1.34 Carol O'Connor, Medina OH
89 1.24 Terrence Kessler, Canton OH
90 1.23 Lawrence Wallman, Massillon OH
91 1.23 Barbara Wallman, Massillon OH
92 1.22 David Keinath, Canton OH
93 1.22 Barbara Hale, Centennial CO
94 1.20 Bharati Desai, Richfield OH
95 1.20 Ashokkumar Desai, Richfield OH
96 1.16 William Harrison, Akron OH
97 1.07 Irene Bernstein, Solon OH
98 1.07 Harvey Bernstein, Solon OH
99 1.01 Jean Klinkenberg, Medina OH
100 1.01 Barbara Ann Cox, Kent OH
101 0.93 Katie Hines, Canton OH
102 0.91 Leo Mann, North Canton OH
103 0.90 Joyce Thorpe, Alliance OH
104 0.88 JoLee Nazworth, New Franklin OH
105 0.88 Glen Nazworth, New Franklin OH
106 0.87 Subhash Agarwal, Akron OH
107 0.87 Marylou Vermerris, Gates Mills OH
108 0.87 James Pivarski Jr, Munroe Falls OH
109 0.68 Carol Ann Kuhlke, North Canton OH
110 0.59 Katy Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
111 0.59 Donald Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
112 0.58 Jeannette Jensen, Sunnyvale CA
113 0.58 Duane Smith, Akron OH
114 0.58 Arlene Markey, Akron OH
115 0.56 Peter Merker, Mentor OH
116 0.56 Maureen Merker, Mentor OH
117 0.54 Richard Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
118 0.54 Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
119 0.35 Bonnie Popa, Canton OH
120 0.29 William Kintz, North Canton OH
121 0.29 Patricia Levy, Canton OH
122 0.29 Mary Jo Kintz, North Canton OH
|