Total masterpoints: 233.70 earned by 82 players.
Total attendance: 52 tables.
1 8.30 Karen Bock, Carnegie PA
2 8.30 David Collura, Elizabeth PA
3 6.88 William Lindgren, Slippery Rock PA
4 6.88 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
5 6.88 James Wheeler, Edinburg PA
6 6.88 Elio Catalfamo, Pittsburgh PA
7 6.33 Martin Kumer, Monroeville PA
8 6.29 Richard Katz, N Versailles PA
9 6.29 Patricia Katz, Pittsburgh PA
10 6.16 Philip Goulding, Wexford PA
11 5.73 Lorraine Worsley, Butler PA
12 5.73 David Ruppert, Butler PA
13 5.73 Alan Leaver, Mars PA
14 5.16 William Holt, Sewickley PA
15 5.16 Robert Park, Gibsonia PA
16 5.16 Kenneth Bergman, Wexford PA
17 5.16 Barbara Bergman, Wexford PA
18 3.87 Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA
19 3.87 Mary Paulone Carns, Trafford PA
20 3.87 Gail Carns, Trafford PA
21 3.87 Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
22 3.72 Vernon De Jong, Sharon PA
23 3.72 James Klein, Pittsburgh PA
24 3.64 Robert Flynn, Mc Donald PA
25 3.58 Raymond Kramer, Lower Burrell PA
26 3.26 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
27 3.05 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
28 3.05 Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
29 2.95 Maxine Gant, Zelienople PA
30 2.95 Lois Porter, Zelienople PA
31 2.90 Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA
32 2.90 Jane Marshall, Pittsburgh PA
33 2.90 Craig Biddle, Pittsburgh PA
34 2.69 Susan Israelson, Murrysville PA
35 2.69 Genevieve Novak, Greensburg PA
36 2.69 Angela Agnello, Indiana PA
37 2.56 Marian Smith, Sharon PA
38 2.56 Inez Heal, Girard OH
39 2.45 Pauline Sostarich, Hermitage PA
40 2.45 Kathryn Ekker, Sharon PA
41 2.45 Joan Wickerham, Sharpsville PA
42 2.45 Helen Dunn, Hermitage PA
43 2.32 Shirley Meyers, Pittsburgh PA
44 2.32 Dev Meyers, Pittsburgh PA
45 2.15 George Cross, New Castle PA
46 2.04 Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
47 1.84 Sandra McCall, Canonsburg PA
48 1.84 Joseph Secka Sr, Pittsburgh PA
49 1.84 Joseph Bernot, Elizabeth PA
50 1.84 Dale Gregg, Presto PA
51 1.80 Rick Klapthor, Erie PA
52 1.80 Julie Modarelli, Youngstown OH
53 1.66 Marylou Ford, Beaver Falls PA
54 1.66 Hazel Allen, Slippery Rock PA
55 1.38 Ruthie Neafach, Pittsburgh PA
56 1.38 Carol Stuart, Pittsburgh PA
57 1.38 Barbara Weschler, Pittsburgh PA
58 1.38 Arlene Cullen, Pittsburgh PA
59 1.35 Vincentina Simak, Mc Keesport PA
60 1.35 Sandra Schuchert, Sewickley PA
61 1.35 Nell Burney, Pittsburgh PA
62 1.35 Judith Jacobs, Mars PA
63 1.17 Richard Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
64 1.02 Robert Zimmermann, Pittsburgh PA
65 1.02 Laura Zimmermann, Pittsburgh PA
66 0.96 Lynne Woodward, Naples FL
67 0.96 Bill Woodward, Naples FL
68 0.87 Sandi Bross, Sharpsville PA
69 0.87 Marilyn Frohlich, Pittsburgh PA
70 0.87 Linda Fried, Pittsburgh PA
71 0.87 June Drennen, Youngstown OH
72 0.87 George Small, Pittsburgh PA
73 0.87 Franklin Powers, Youngstown OH
74 0.87 Donna Trust, Pittsburgh PA
75 0.72 Mary Kirsch, Sewickley PA
76 0.72 Kathleen Wycoff, Sewickley PA
77 0.72 C Nicholas Tredennick, Butler PA
78 0.72 Arthur Aronson, Renfrew PA
79 0.44 Joann Szymecki, Pittsburgh PA
80 0.44 Charles Weber II, Butler PA
81 0.29 Judith Perman, Cheswick PA
82 0.29 Jean Brackett, Butler PA
|