Total masterpoints: 309.10 earned by 77 players.
Total attendance: 84 tables.
1 18.70 Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK
2 18.70 Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK
3 15.12 Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK
4 15.12 Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK
5 14.39 Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK
6 14.39 Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK
7 11.96 John Pulles, Saskatoon SK
8 11.96 Jackson Chan, Saskatoon SK
9 10.16 Gary Johannsson, Regina SK
10 10.16 Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK
11 7.89 K Kalmakoff, Swift Current SK
12 7.89 A Kalmakoff, Swift Current SK
13 6.90 Fred Brown, Prince Albert SK
14 6.30 Gerrie Brown, Prince Albert SK
15 5.35 Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK
16 5.35 Pat Ford, Elbow SK
17 4.95 Len Racette, Saskatoon SK
18 4.95 Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK
19 4.77 Vernon Iverson, Meota SK
20 4.77 David Sharpe, N-Battleford SK
21 4.64 Gordon Taylor, Davidson SK
22 4.64 Diane Taylor, Davidson SK
23 4.45 Terry Martin, Parkside SK
24 3.48 Linda Nelson, Saskatoon SK
25 3.48 Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK
26 3.36 Lana Peat-Quennell, Saskatoon SK
27 3.36 Katie Honish, Prince Albert SK
28 3.36 Jason Juker, Saskatoon SK
29 3.36 Chris Ridge, Prince Albert SK
30 3.35 Patricia Buglass, Saskatoon SK
31 3.35 Gwen Greenshields, Prince Albert SK
32 3.24 James McLaren, Gull Lake SK
33 3.20 Joyce Forseille, Prince Albert SK
34 3.04 Michele Bonneau, Prince Albert SK
35 3.01 Sandy Anderson, Prince Albert SK
36 2.98 Ann Vermette, Prince Albert SK
37 2.87 Ted Mazurkewich, Shellbrook SK
38 2.87 Louis Forseille, Prince Albert SK
39 2.78 Kirk Brayford, St Louis SK
40 2.78 Catherine Gauthier, Prince Albert SK
41 2.17 Terry Wilson, Saskatoon SK
42 2.17 Bryan Wilson, Saskatoon SK
43 2.05 Susan Kolar, Prince Albert SK
44 2.05 Muriel Mackay, Prince Albert SK
45 2.05 Linda Brooks, Prince Albert SK
46 2.05 Cliff Anderson, Prince Albert SK
47 1.34 Phyllis McTaggart, Prince Albert SK
48 1.31 Nancy Loewen, Prince Albert SK
49 1.31 Larry Hall, Buena Vista SK
50 1.31 Donna Hall, Buena Vista SK
51 1.14 Margaret Dyck, N-Battleford SK
52 1.14 Gerald Fernandes, N-Battleford SK
53 1.11 Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK
54 1.11 Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK
55 1.11 Martha Mikalsky, Saskatoon SK
56 1.11 Karl Ptasinski, Saskatoon SK
57 1.11 George Trevor, Flin Flon MB
58 1.11 Edward Anderson, Saskatoon SK
59 1.11 Donna Scherman, Battleford SK
60 1.11 Cletus Scherman, Battleford SK
61 1.11 Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK
62 1.11 Buz Trevor, Denare Beach SK
63 1.08 Shelly Gloeden, Saskatoon SK
64 1.08 Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK
65 0.95 Thelma Cowie, Christopher Lke SK
66 0.95 Elizabeth Eddy, Prince Albert SK
67 0.74 Lol O'Shaughnessy, Prince Albert SK
68 0.74 Janet Schindel, Langham SK
69 0.74 Bobbie Korven, Prince Albert SK
70 0.60 Kathy Connoly, Prince Albert SK
71 0.60 Allan Connoly, Prince Albert SK
72 0.55 Bonnie Cowie, Prince Albert SK
73 0.54 Les Cooper, Saskatoon SK
74 0.54 Colleen Cooper, Saskatoon SK
75 0.48 Bob Weber, Wakaw SK
76 0.48 Bob Hope, Provost AB
77 0.46 Bobbe Macdonald, Prince Albert SK
|