EVENT:Fri Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 17, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/21/2016 05:12|EVENT CODE:15OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:240317 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/650 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=3/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Robert Varty Walter Casper A 3/4 . . | 1 . . 58.33 1.59(SA)
2 Jeanine Dow C Arthur Nevins A 5 . . | 2 . . 56.25 1.11(SA)
3 Peter Patterson Karen Cornelius C . . . | . . . 36.61
4 David Kamm James Stokes A . . . | . . . 43.75
5 Chuck Burpee Mary Jo Burpee C . 3/4 1 | . . 1 45.54 1.26(OC)
6 Darryl Harrison Joanne Fiedler A . . . | 3 . . 55.36 0.80(SA)
7 Robert Trenary Beth Armstrong B . 2 . | . 1 . 54.17 1.28(OB)
Totals 350.01
EVENT:Fri Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 17, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/21/2016 05:12|EVENT CODE:15OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:240317 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/650 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=5/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Michael Curley Wayne Hascall A 3/4 . . | 3 . . 58.33 1.57(OA)
2 Edward Spaans Linda Pfrommer B . 3/4 . | . 2 . 45.54 0.84(OB)
3 Susan Minder Douglas Minder B 2 1 . | 2 1 . 58.63 2.39(OA)
4 Charlotte Tetzlaff Elma Sterk C . . . | . . . 33.93
5 Judy Morris Sharron Myler C . . . | . . . 43.75
6 Nancy Kammeraad Amna Seibold C . . 2 | . . 1 44.05 0.95(OC)
7 Joanne Molt John Molt Jr A 1 . . | 1 . . 65.77 3.19(OA)
Totals 350.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.00 4.00 1-Varty-Casper vs 1-Curley-Hascall
170 2.00 4.00 2-Dow-Nevins vs 3-Minder-Minder
200 0.00 6.00 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 5-Morris-Myler
170 2.00 4.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
100 5.00 1.00 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
90 6.00 0.00 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
140 4.00 2.00 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 5.00 1.00 1-Varty-Casper vs 1-Curley-Hascall
110 4.00 2.00 2-Dow-Nevins vs 3-Minder-Minder
140 6.00 0.00 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 5-Morris-Myler
200 0.50 5.50 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
200 0.50 5.50 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
100 2.50 3.50 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
100 2.50 3.50 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.50 3.50 1-Varty-Casper vs 1-Curley-Hascall
630 0.50 5.50 2-Dow-Nevins vs 3-Minder-Minder
600 2.50 3.50 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 5-Morris-Myler
630 0.50 5.50 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
300 6.00 0.00 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
110 4.00 2.00 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
100 5.00 1.00 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.50 3.50 1-Varty-Casper vs 1-Curley-Hascall
110 0.00 6.00 2-Dow-Nevins vs 3-Minder-Minder
140 1.00 5.00 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 5-Morris-Myler
170 4.00 2.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
150 2.50 3.50 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
800 6.00 0.00 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
200 5.00 1.00 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.00 0.00 1-Varty-Casper vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
140 3.50 2.50 2-Dow-Nevins vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
110 2.00 4.00 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
200 0.00 6.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
100 1.00 5.00 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 1-Curley-Hascall
140 3.50 2.50 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 3-Minder-Minder
170 5.00 1.00 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 5-Morris-Myler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 4.50 1-Varty-Casper vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
110 3.00 3.00 2-Dow-Nevins vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
100 5.00 1.00 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
100 5.00 1.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
100 5.00 1.00 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 1-Curley-Hascall
170 0.00 6.00 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 3-Minder-Minder
140 1.50 4.50 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 5-Morris-Myler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 5.00 1-Varty-Casper vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
620 6.00 0.00 2-Dow-Nevins vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
110 3.50 2.50 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
100 1.00 5.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
100 1.00 5.00 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 1-Curley-Hascall
120 5.00 1.00 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 3-Minder-Minder
110 3.50 2.50 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 5-Morris-Myler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
510 2.00 4.00 1-Varty-Casper vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
50 0.00 6.00 2-Dow-Nevins vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
510 2.00 4.00 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
520 4.00 2.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
1010 5.50 0.50 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 1-Curley-Hascall
1010 5.50 0.50 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 3-Minder-Minder
510 2.00 4.00 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 5-Morris-Myler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.50 1.50 1-Varty-Casper vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
630 2.00 4.00 2-Dow-Nevins vs 1-Curley-Hascall
660 0.50 5.50 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 3-Minder-Minder
600 3.00 3.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 5-Morris-Myler
660 0.50 5.50 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
150 4.50 1.50 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
110 6.00 0.00 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 6.00 0.00 1-Varty-Casper vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
130 0.00 6.00 2-Dow-Nevins vs 1-Curley-Hascall
100 2.50 3.50 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 3-Minder-Minder
200 4.50 1.50 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 5-Morris-Myler
100 2.50 3.50 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
200 4.50 1.50 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
110 1.00 5.00 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.50 1.50 1-Varty-Casper vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
420 4.50 1.50 2-Dow-Nevins vs 1-Curley-Hascall
420 4.50 1.50 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 3-Minder-Minder
480 1.00 5.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 5-Morris-Myler
480 1.00 5.00 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
480 1.00 5.00 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
420 4.50 1.50 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 4.00 2.00 1-Varty-Casper vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
460 2.50 3.50 2-Dow-Nevins vs 1-Curley-Hascall
490 0.50 5.50 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 3-Minder-Minder
460 2.50 3.50 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 5-Morris-Myler
490 0.50 5.50 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
400 5.50 0.50 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
400 5.50 0.50 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.50 0.50 1-Varty-Casper vs 5-Morris-Myler
100 3.00 3.00 2-Dow-Nevins vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
200 1.00 5.00 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
200 1.00 5.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
200 1.00 5.00 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
110 4.00 2.00 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 1-Curley-Hascall
140 5.50 0.50 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 3-Minder-Minder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 6.00 1-Varty-Casper vs 5-Morris-Myler
100 3.00 3.00 2-Dow-Nevins vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
110 2.00 4.00 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
90 6.00 0.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
50 4.00 2.00 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
120 1.00 5.00 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 1-Curley-Hascall
50 5.00 1.00 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 3-Minder-Minder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 0.00 1-Varty-Casper vs 5-Morris-Myler
450 0.50 5.50 2-Dow-Nevins vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
420 2.50 3.50 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
130 5.00 1.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
420 2.50 3.50 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
450 0.50 5.50 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 1-Curley-Hascall
200 4.00 2.00 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 3-Minder-Minder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.50 4.50 1-Varty-Casper vs 5-Morris-Myler
450 3.50 2.50 2-Dow-Nevins vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
300 0.00 6.00 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
480 6.00 0.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
450 3.50 2.50 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
460 5.00 1.00 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 1-Curley-Hascall
430 1.50 4.50 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 3-Minder-Minder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.50 3.50 1-Varty-Casper vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
100 6.00 0.00 2-Dow-Nevins vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
50 4.50 1.50 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 1-Curley-Hascall
480 0.00 6.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 3-Minder-Minder
450 1.00 5.00 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 5-Morris-Myler
50 4.50 1.50 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
400 2.50 3.50 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 5.50 0.50 1-Varty-Casper vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
200 3.50 2.50 2-Dow-Nevins vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
400 2.00 4.00 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 1-Curley-Hascall
200 3.50 2.50 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 3-Minder-Minder
130 5.50 0.50 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 5-Morris-Myler
1400 0.00 6.00 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
450 1.00 5.00 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 2.00 1-Varty-Casper vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
200 4.00 2.00 2-Dow-Nevins vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
110 1.00 5.00 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 1-Curley-Hascall
100 2.00 4.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 3-Minder-Minder
200 4.00 2.00 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 5-Morris-Myler
500 0.00 6.00 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
400 6.00 0.00 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.50 2.50 1-Varty-Casper vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
300 6.00 0.00 2-Dow-Nevins vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
300 1.00 5.00 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 1-Curley-Hascall
300 1.00 5.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 3-Minder-Minder
200 3.50 2.50 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 5-Morris-Myler
140 5.00 1.00 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
300 1.00 5.00 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 1.00 1-Varty-Casper vs 3-Minder-Minder
110 5.00 1.00 2-Dow-Nevins vs 5-Morris-Myler
100 1.50 4.50 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
110 5.00 1.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
100 1.50 4.50 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
100 1.50 4.50 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
100 1.50 4.50 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 1-Curley-Hascall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 6.00 1-Varty-Casper vs 3-Minder-Minder
480 2.50 3.50 2-Dow-Nevins vs 5-Morris-Myler
480 2.50 3.50 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
480 2.50 3.50 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
480 2.50 3.50 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
510 5.50 0.50 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
510 5.50 0.50 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 1-Curley-Hascall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.50 3.50 1-Varty-Casper vs 3-Minder-Minder
150 5.50 0.50 2-Dow-Nevins vs 5-Morris-Myler
600 2.50 3.50 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
150 5.50 0.50 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
600 2.50 3.50 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
630 0.00 6.00 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
600 2.50 3.50 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 1-Curley-Hascall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 2.00 4.00 1-Varty-Casper vs 3-Minder-Minder
100 6.00 0.00 2-Dow-Nevins vs 5-Morris-Myler
800 2.00 4.00 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
800 2.00 4.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
500 5.00 1.00 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
800 2.00 4.00 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
800 2.00 4.00 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 1-Curley-Hascall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.50 2.50 1-Varty-Casper vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
450 3.50 2.50 2-Dow-Nevins vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
450 3.50 2.50 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
430 0.50 5.50 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 1-Curley-Hascall
450 3.50 2.50 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 3-Minder-Minder
460 6.00 0.00 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 5-Morris-Myler
430 0.50 5.50 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 1.50 1-Varty-Casper vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
110 6.00 0.00 2-Dow-Nevins vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
PASS 3.00 3.00 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
140 1.00 5.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 1-Curley-Hascall
140 1.00 5.00 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 3-Minder-Minder
100 4.50 1.50 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 5-Morris-Myler
140 1.00 5.00 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 5.50 0.50 1-Varty-Casper vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
110 3.50 2.50 2-Dow-Nevins vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
100 0.00 6.00 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
110 3.50 2.50 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 1-Curley-Hascall
PASS 2.00 4.00 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 3-Minder-Minder
120 5.50 0.50 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 5-Morris-Myler
50 1.00 5.00 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 5.00 1.00 1-Varty-Casper vs 2-Spaans-Pfrommer
600 5.00 1.00 2-Dow-Nevins vs 4-Tetzlaff-Sterk
150 2.50 3.50 3-Patterson-Cornelius vs 6-Kammeraad-Seibold
140 1.00 5.00 4-Kamm-Stokes vs 1-Curley-Hascall
150 2.50 3.50 5-Burpee-Burpee vs 3-Minder-Minder
110 0.00 6.00 6-Harrison-Fiedler vs 5-Morris-Myler
600 5.00 1.00 7-Trenary-Armstrong vs 7-Molt-Molt Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Fri Eve Open Swiss Teams |Page: 1
------------------------,---------------------,-----------------,----- ---------
DATE:June 17, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/21/2016 05:09|EVENT CODE:15TA
---------------------,-- --------------------- -----------,----- ---------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144 |GAME:VICTORY POINT
----------,---------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
ROUNDS: 4 |BDS/RD: 6 |MP LIMITS:None |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
---------- ----------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
TEAMS: 3
--------------------------,--------,----------------------,--------,---------,-------,---------,
| Master | | Master | | | Overall |
No Name | Points |Name | Points | Wins | Score | Rank |
-------------------------- -------- ---------------------- -------- --------- ------- ---------
Sheldon Kirsch 0.23 |Jerrold Grossman 0.23 | |
West Bloomfield MI |Rochester Hills MI | |
1 Sondra Schubiner 0.23 |Jack Shartsis 0.23 | 1 | 41.00
Bloomfield MI |Huntington Wds MI | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
John Olson 1.95 |Robert Palmer 1.95 | |
|Novi MI | |
2 Rita Rubin 1.95 |Peter Bolgar 1.95 | 3 | 50.00 1
Southfield MI |Southfield MI | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Robert Winnick 0.46 |Wendy Winnick 0.46 | |
West Bloomfield MI |West Bloomfield MI | |
3 Arnold Fink 0.46 |Carol Fink 0.46 | 2 | 29.00
Farmington MI |Farmington MI | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
TOTALS 6.00 120.00
Return to Top
District 12 "Almost Summer" STaC, Friday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won
1 3.19 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
2 3.19 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
3 2.39 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
4 2.39 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI
5 1.95 Robert Palmer, Novi MI
6 1.95 John Olson, Farmington Hls MI
7 1.95 Rita Rubin, Southfield MI
8 1.95 Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI
9 1.59 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
10 1.59 Walter Casper, Grand Rapids MI
11 1.57 Wayne Hascall, Grandville MI
12 1.57 Michael Curley, Grand Rapids MI
13 1.28 Robert Trenary, Mendon MI
14 1.28 Beth Armstrong, Kalamazoo MI
15 1.26 Mary Jo Burpee, Grand Rapids MI
16 1.26 Chuck Burpee, Grand Rapids MI
17 1.11 Jeanine Dow, Kalamazoo MI
18 1.11 Art Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
19 0.95 Nancy Kammeraad, Grand Rapids MI
20 0.95 Amna Seibold, E Grand Rapids MI
21 0.84 Edward Spaans, Grand Rapids MI
22 0.84 Linda Pfrommer, Grand Rapids MI
23 0.80 Joanne Fiedler, Grand Rapids MI
24 0.80 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
25 0.46 Arnold Fink, Farmington MI
26 0.46 Robert Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
27 0.46 Wendy Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
28 0.46 Carol Fink, Farmington MI
29 0.23 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
30 0.23 Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI
31 0.23 Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI
32 0.23 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
Total Masterpoints reported: 40.52
Players selected: 32 out of 40
Return to Top
District 12 "Almost Summer" STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Friday Evening)
1 28.89 Walter Casper, Grand Rapids MI
2 23.69 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
3 19.52 Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI
4 19.31 Allan Loeb, Ann Arbor MI
5 17.15 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
6 16.55 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
7 16.40 Lynne Cook, Riverview MI
8 16.29 Robert Christensen, Dewitt MI
9 15.96 Bob DeVries, Saint Joseph MI
10 15.23 Marilyn Vander Velde, Ann Arbor MI
11 14.76 Patricia Lennon, Grand Blanc MI
12 14.76 Susan Parnes, Flint MI
13 14.51 Missy McCain, Heber Springs AR
14 14.51 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
15 14.28 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
16 13.84 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
17 13.74 Marian Gilbert, Kalamazoo MI
18 13.55 Michael Curley, Grand Rapids MI
19 13.39 Joyce Bell, Oak Park MI
20 11.96 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI
21 11.69 Gretha Moak, Pentwater MI
22 11.69 Charlotte Lindstrom, Pentwater MI
23 11.65 Becky Shugart, Lakewood OH
24 11.65 Eric Shugart, Lakewood OH
25 11.52 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
26 11.07 Vince Trapani, Bridgman MI
27 11.03 Donald Scheibly, Fostoria OH
28 11.03 John Murray, Findlay OH
29 10.86 Ed Williams, Northville MI
30 10.66 Patty Fred, Interlochen MI
31 10.66 Dave Fred, Interlochen MI
32 10.38 Donald Jones, Portage MI
33 10.18 Wayne Hascall, Grandville MI
34 9.90 Richard Hill, Haslett MI
35 9.85 Bob Giddings,
36 9.59 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
37 9.39 James Hill, Royal Oak MI
38 9.09 Carol Macksey, Toledo OH
39 8.77 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
40 8.76 Kenneth Recker, Dimondale MI
41 8.65 Larry Simon, Hastings MI
42 8.60 Jim Walter, Ann Arbor MI
43 8.30 Judy Kulka, Kewadin MI
44 8.30 Jerry Kulka, Kewadin MI
45 8.11 Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI
46 7.87 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
47 7.83 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI
48 7.77 David Pingel, Kentwood MI
49 7.37 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
50 7.26 Peter Bowman, Grawn MI
51 7.26 Christine Hall, Grawn MI
52 7.09 David Whitehouse, Grand Rapids MI
53 6.98 Dave Deal, Petoskey MI
54 6.96 Neil Manley Jr, Northville MI
55 6.72 Jill Gilbert, Toledo OH
56 6.72 Arlene Loca, Afton MI
57 6.71 Ken VanAlstine, Eaton Rapids MI
58 6.71 Alice Hill, Haslett MI
59 6.66 Jean Kennary, Grosse Pointe MI
60 6.58 Michael Kiwak, Kewadin MI
61 6.53 Linda Upton, Saint Joseph MI
62 6.53 Jill Culby, Benton Harbor MI
63 6.53 Gail Wells, Benton Harbor MI
64 6.23 Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI
65 6.18 Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI
66 6.14 Owen Lien, Detroit MI
67 6.13 Janet Stack-Miller, Davisburg MI
68 6.13 Pat Christian, Fenton MI
69 6.12 Donald Schenk, Lansing MI
70 6.00 Kenneth Kosloski, Holt MI
71 5.97 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
72 5.88 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
73 5.83 Sandy Birnholtz, Sylvan Lake MI
74 5.82 Kathy Jernigan, Eaton Rapids MI
75 5.81 Ruth Brownstein, West Bloomfield MI
76 5.80 Charlotte Miller, Farmington Hls MI
77 5.76 John Bodish, Saint Joseph MI
78 5.69 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
79 5.68 Pat Docis, Toledo OH
80 5.60 Joan Henderson, Vero Beach FL
81 5.46 Richard Becher, Bloomfield Hls MI
82 5.37 Charlotte Kartsonis, New Port Richey FL
83 5.34 Jim Smyth, Lathrup Village MI
84 5.26 Gary Theis, Williamston MI
85 5.25 Jonathan Friendly, Charlevoix MI
86 5.11 Robert Holmes, Canton MI
87 5.03 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
88 4.93 Ruth Metevier, Troy MI
89 4.83 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI
90 4.83 Charlotte Tetzlaff, Plainwell MI
91 4.82 Elma Sterk, Hudsonville MI
92 4.77 Dhruman Shah, Lansing MI
93 4.69 Jerry Thornton, Ann Arbor MI
94 4.63 Chi Lo, E. Lansing MI
95 4.59 Peter Elliott, Sawyer MI
96 4.58 Thomas Overmire, Ann Arbor MI
97 4.57 Marilyn Shore, Ann Arbor MI
98 4.54 Sook Wilkinson, Bloomfield Hls MI
99 4.53 Mark Hess, Charlevoix MI
100 4.51 Penelope Rudolph, Grosse Pointe MI
101 4.50 Eric Holder, Temperance MI
102 4.50 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
103 4.47 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
104 4.47 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
105 4.43 Nancy Huntoon, Jenison MI
106 4.36 Allison White, Petoskey MI
107 4.32 Betsy Howe, Levering MI
108 4.31 Ted Thomas, Saint Louis MO
109 4.26 Colette Beckman, Holland MI
110 4.26 Carol Cudzilo, Holland MI
111 4.20 Jim Koerber, Lansing MI
112 4.16 Louise Hahn, Bloomfield MI
113 4.13 Jill Koehler, Toledo OH
114 4.13 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
115 4.10 Seymour Goodman, West Bloomfield MI
116 4.08 Stuart Dombey, Ann Arbor MI
117 4.07 Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI
118 4.06 Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH
119 4.06 Jeff London, Troy MI
120 4.04 Jan Coltman, Charlevoix MI
121 4.03 Peter Davis, Brighton MI
122 4.01 Robert Palmer, Novi MI
123 4.00 Carol Pressman, Elk Rapids MI
124 3.99 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
125 3.98 Rhoda Raderman, Southfield MI
126 3.96 Ed Stang, Findlay OH
127 3.94 Carole Vial, Charlevoix MI
128 3.94 Christopher Grant, New Lothrop MI
129 3.94 Julie Shaw, Hickory Corners MI
130 3.94 Ben Davis, Perrysburg OH
131 3.94 Katherine Henricks, Boyne City MI
132 3.94 Melinda Muirhead, Bloomfield Hls MI
133 3.89 Mel Waisanen, Jackson MI
134 3.87 Shankar Dutta, Saint Joseph MI
135 3.84 Daniel Feldman, Southfield MI
136 3.83 Anne Roberts, Bonita Springs FL
137 3.83 Susan Hastings, Grosse Pointe MI
138 3.83 Mary Ann Cooper, Maumee OH
139 3.80 N Cohn, Novi MI
140 3.80 J Cohn, Novi MI
141 3.79 Jack Lawrence, St Clair Shores MI
142 3.76 Richard Yount, Spring Lake MI
143 3.75 Kathy Larson, Paw Paw MI
144 3.75 Rosemary Wade, Kalamazoo MI
145 3.73 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI
146 3.72 Aphie Roumell, Grosse Pointe MI
147 3.70 Irving Hershman, Huntington Wds MI
148 3.69 Beth Gursky, Bloomfield Hls MI
149 3.69 Mary Keen, Dexter MI
150 3.68 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
151 3.67 Robert Raf, West Bloomfield MI
152 3.66 Lois Beyer, Dearborn MI
153 3.66 Jean Klarich, Dearborn Hgts MI
154 3.62 Sarah Lampert, Ann Arbor MI
155 3.60 Charis Linklater, Hasslett MI
156 3.57 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
157 3.56 Marion Austin, Wauseon OH
158 3.52 Marty Ream, Kalamazoo MI
159 3.49 David Graff, Ann Arbor MI
160 3.46 Ray Gentz, Ann Arbor MI
161 3.46 Joan Micou, Grosse Pointe MI
162 3.46 Chris Brewer, Ann Arbor MI
163 3.45 Marilyn Whims,
164 3.42 Lori Strager, Farmington Hls MI
165 3.42 Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI
166 3.39 Ben Beazley, Toledo OH
167 3.38 Jeanne Hendry, Okemos MI
168 3.37 Louise Haley, Bellaire MI
169 3.35 Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI
170 3.35 John Ryan, Bloomfield Hls MI
171 3.32 Roger Wolthuis, Harbor Springs MI
172 3.32 Barb Lyon, Port St Lucie FL
173 3.32 Roger Lyon, Port Saint Lucie FL
174 3.28 William Winokur, West Bloomfield MI
175 3.27 Bob Houtrow, Delton MI
176 3.27 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
177 3.27 Beverly Onisko, Bonita Springs FL
178 3.26 Rosemary Hastings, Grosse Pointe MI
179 3.25 Connie Klein, Traverse City MI
180 3.25 Ray Canale, Lake Leelanau MI
181 3.24 Bill Burger, Bay City MI
182 3.24 Philip Howell, Essexville MI
183 3.21 Becky Bellinger, Leslie MI
184 3.20 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
185 3.15 Jeanne Hines, Muskegon MI
186 3.13 Gary Emerson, Howell MI
187 3.13 Jack Hyatt, Brighton MI
188 3.12 Lakshmi Vora, Bloomfield Hls MI
189 3.12 Bert Gelmine, Rochester MI
190 3.10 Cindy Obermeyer, Dallas TX
191 3.10 Mary Scharff, Beverly Hills MI
192 3.10 Richard Livesey, Adrian MI
193 3.10 Robert Smith, Adrian MI
194 3.09 Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hls MI
195 3.02 Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI
196 3.02 Donald Okun, Riviera Beach FL
197 3.02 Marilyn Whims, Grosse Pointe MI
198 3.02 Sam Okun, West Hollywood CA
199 2.96 Jon Lusk, Ypsilanti MI
200 2.96 Sally Lusk, Ypsilanti MI
201 2.96 Carol Price,
202 2.96 Bill Price,
203 2.93 Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI
204 2.90 Marcia Trappen, Lansing MI
205 2.89 Judy Thurston, Central Lake MI
206 2.89 Shirley Wolfe, Eastport MI
207 2.88 Joy Willging, Saint Joseph MI
208 2.85 Chinu Bhavsar, Ann Arbor MI
209 2.85 Nancy LaTendresse, Ann Arbor MI
210 2.83 Nancy McCaffrey, Grosse Pointe MI
211 2.82 Mike Kerns, Okemos MI
212 2.82 Dave Shafer, Kalamazoo MI
213 2.81 Pete Fleming, Lake Wales FL
214 2.78 Inderpal Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
215 2.78 Martha Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
216 2.75 Larry Lewis, Rochester MI
217 2.75 Lisa Karam, Bloomfield MI
218 2.75 Barbara Ferrera, Dearborn MI
219 2.75 Gayle De frell, Holland MI
220 2.75 Dave Holz, Maumee OH
221 2.74 Arlene Rose, Toledo OH
222 2.73 Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI
223 2.72 Nancy Monasmith, Fostoria OH
224 2.72 Susan Lowery, Fostoria OH
225 2.71 Steven Winokur, Rochester MI
226 2.70 Nancy Colbert, Harbor Springs MI
227 2.70 Kathy Twomey, Bloomfield Vlg MI
228 2.69 Doris Terwilliger, Ann Arbor MI
229 2.67 Venus Mighion, Grosse Pointe MI
230 2.67 Lynne Parker, Petoskey MI
231 2.66 Janice Smolinski, Petoskey MI
232 2.66 Jeannette Aspenleiter, Petoskey MI
233 2.65 Kathleen Woudstra, Grand Rapids MI
234 2.64 Mary Kaechele, Kalamazoo MI
235 2.63 Rami Antoun, Saint Joseph MI
236 2.63 Doris Costa, Battle Creek MI
237 2.63 Judy Philipps,
238 2.63 Bea Treleaven, Lansing MI
239 2.63 Susan Carman,
240 2.61 Robert Kromm, Grosse Pointe MI
241 2.61 Phyllis Zimmerman, Warren MI
242 2.61 Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI
243 2.59 Linda Hamel, Frankfort MI
244 2.59 Nancy Baldwin, Richland MI
245 2.58 Murray Bloom, Novi MI
246 2.56 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
247 2.56 Joel Hoitenga, Fennville MI
248 2.53 Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI
249 2.53 Kenneth Geisler, Clarkston MI
250 2.51 Zoe Alpern, Troy MI
251 2.49 Patricia Keppner, Ludington MI
252 2.49 Robert Keppner, Ludington MI
253 2.49 Ross Lowes, East Lansing MI
254 2.47 George Jenkins, East Lansing MI
255 2.47 Gregory Perkowski, Lansing MI
256 2.46 Larry Cohen, West Bloomfield MI
257 2.45 Anne Quinlan, Tampa FL
258 2.44 James Mikel, Spring Lake MI
259 2.43 Martha Treiber, Walloon Lake MI
260 2.42 Debbie Deal, Petoskey MI
261 2.42 John Stephani, Denton TX
262 2.39 Lisa Silver, West Bloomfield MI
263 2.39 Jeff Selbst, Brooklyn NY
264 2.39 Mona Kaelber, Maumee OH
265 2.38 Arlene Knapp, Dearborn Hgts MI
266 2.38 Bob Moyers, Liberty Center OH
267 2.38 Marilyn Jones, Northville MI
268 2.36 Jean Hunt, Harbor Springs MI
269 2.36 Pat Wood, Dallas TX
270 2.34 Dolores Silverstein, Bloomfield MI
271 2.34 Joan Bentz, Ann Arbor MI
272 2.33 Nancy Kammeraad, Grand Rapids MI
273 2.32 Sue Kolinski, Sarasota FL
274 2.29 Rosalie Philipp, Kalamazoo MI
275 2.28 Larry Willis, Petoskey MI
276 2.27 Yvonne Conroy, Grand Rapids MI
277 2.26 Penny Howley, Farmington MI
278 2.26 Millicent Empedocles, Ann Arbor MI
279 2.26 Jan Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
280 2.25 Judy Hocher, West Bloomfield MI
281 2.25 Marie Schwanitz, Grosse Pt Woods MI
282 2.25 Cristi Nelson, Grand Rapids MI
283 2.25 Susan Hayes, Ann Arbor MI
284 2.25 Lois Spaeth, Grosse Pointe MI
285 2.23 Larry Johnson, Holland MI
286 2.22 Robert McKee, Detroit MI
287 2.22 Mark Bumler, Shelby Township MI
288 2.20 Joanne Hildinger, Ann Arbor MI
289 2.20 Chuck Theis, East Lansing MI
290 2.19 Laura Burke, Birmingham MI
291 2.19 Marilee Neff, Bloomfield Vlg MI
292 2.19 Frances Kawalec, Ann Arbor MI
293 2.18 Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI
294 2.17 Helen Cook, Troy MI
295 2.17 Bill Kelser, Kalamazoo MI
296 2.16 Marcia Dolin, Sylvania OH
297 2.16 Olivia Birdsall, Ann Arbor MI
298 2.16 Royce Williams, Ann Arbor MI
299 2.14 Jim Lefevre, Toledo OH
300 2.14 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
301 2.13 David Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
302 2.13 Diana Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
303 2.13 John Fellows, Ludington MI
304 2.11 John Owens,
305 2.11 Genadiy Hirscht, Albion MI
306 2.10 Carolyn Martin, Plainwell MI
307 2.09 Edward Spaans, Grand Rapids MI
308 2.08 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
309 2.08 Barbara Wardrop, Rockford MI
310 2.07 L Phillips, Royal Oak MI
311 2.07 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
312 2.06 George Seroka, Bloomfield MI
313 2.06 Fred Shuman, Whitehouse OH
314 2.06 Richard Williams, Caledonia MI
315 2.06 Dot Stengholt,
316 2.06 Edward Lough, Canton MI
317 2.06 Paul Chirgwin, South Lyon MI
318 2.05 Frances Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
319 2.05 Donald Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
320 2.04 Carole Pell, Kalamazoo MI
321 2.03 Gary Camp, Grand Rapids MI
322 2.03 Paul Dawson, Harbor Springs MI
323 2.03 Cal Waisanen, Whitemore Lake MI
324 2.03 Linda Dawson, Harbor Springs MI
325 2.02 Jack Lessing, Ann Arbor MI
326 2.02 Shiv Tangri, Troy MI
327 2.02 Lucille Adler, Ann Arbor MI
328 2.01 Donna Dotson, Chelsa MI
329 2.01 Steven Dotson, Chelsa MI
330 1.99 Cheryl Perna, Highland MI
331 1.98 Bonnie Barnes, Frankfort MI
332 1.98 Elaine Hall, Canton MI
333 1.98 Eileen Stapleton, Benzonia MI
334 1.97 Paul Christ, Traverse City MI
335 1.97 Jen Goedtel,
336 1.97 Lynn Larson, Traverse City MI
337 1.97 Peg Calkins,
338 1.97 Cheryl Ross, Bay City MI
339 1.97 Susan Smith, Milford MI
340 1.97 Jim Shea, Saginaw MI
341 1.95 John Olson, Farmington Hls MI
342 1.95 Rita Rubin, Southfield MI
343 1.93 Sara Cannon, Toledo OH
344 1.93 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
345 1.91 Geoff Goldich, Walloon Lake MI
346 1.90 Kathreen Simon, Toledo OH
347 1.89 Steven Shumer, Farmington MI
348 1.88 John Dreifus, Farmington MI
349 1.87 J Morris Swiger, Ann Arbor MI
350 1.87 Linda Roberts, Brutus MI
351 1.87 Connie Graff, Kalamazoo MI
352 1.87 Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI
353 1.87 Chuck Burpee, Grand Rapids MI
354 1.87 Mary Jo Burpee, Grand Rapids MI
355 1.87 Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI
356 1.86 John Kreag, Kewadin MI
357 1.85 Brent Parsons, Saint Joseph MI
358 1.85 Rosemary McNair, Grosse Pt Farms MI
359 1.85 Martha Henkel, Grosse Pointe MI
360 1.85 Janis James-Rubin, Birmingham MI
361 1.84 Tom Kennedy, Levering MI
362 1.84 Julie Kennedy, Levering MI
363 1.82 Sharon Tushek, Ludington MI
364 1.81 Lester Dolak, Fort Myers FL
365 1.80 Fran Voreis, Grandville MI
366 1.79 Gary Bergin, Lake Angelus MI
367 1.79 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
368 1.79 Bedford Embrey Jr, Lake Angelus MI
369 1.78 Tom Dandridge, Rockford MI
370 1.78 Donna Bouman, Wyoming MI
371 1.77 Mike Young, Stevensville MI
372 1.76 Jerome Hasenjager, Troy MI
373 1.76 Leila Crossen, Frankfort MI
374 1.76 Satish Shah, Sterling Hgts MI
375 1.75 Becky Bills,
376 1.75 Mary Lou Dinon,
377 1.74 George Christian, Oakland Twp MI
378 1.73 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
379 1.73 Deanne Spoor, Grosse Pt Farms MI
380 1.73 Billie Rollstin, Williamston MI
381 1.73 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
382 1.73 James Neumann, Okemos MI
383 1.73 Judy Schuster, East Lansing MI
384 1.73 Lou Slyker, Rapid City MI
385 1.71 Nathan Long,
386 1.70 Nora Wade, Plainwell MI
387 1.70 Judy Kreinbrink, Findlay OH
388 1.69 Joan Schoenherr, Sarasota FL
389 1.69 Ruth Hoppe, Traverse City MI
390 1.69 Brenda Bau, Kalamazoo MI
391 1.69 Joan Archer,
392 1.69 Marge Mckee, Kalamazoo MI
393 1.69 Dr. Alan Cohn, West Bloomfield MI
394 1.69 William Bouma, Holland MI
395 1.68 Marilyn Nathanson, Farmington Hls MI
396 1.68 Norm Rotter, Bingham Farms MI
397 1.66 Robin Ellis,
398 1.66 Clair Waterson, Petoskey MI
399 1.66 Helen Brodasky, Kalamazoo MI
400 1.66 Edward Kukla, Petoskey MI
401 1.65 Judy Basch, Williamsburg MI
402 1.65 Bob Basch, Williamsburg MI
403 1.64 Dolores Pepperl,
404 1.64 Helen Boylen, Grandville MI
405 1.64 Mary Cleypool, Grand Rapids MI
406 1.64 Karl Benson, Stevensville MI
407 1.62 Roberta Palmer, Ann Arbor MI
408 1.62 Pam George, Ann Arbor MI
409 1.61 Karen Cornelius, Grand Rapids MI
410 1.61 Don Borseth, Williamston MI
411 1.61 Bill Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
412 1.60 Hilary Mahon, Farmington MI
413 1.60 Stanley Stolz, Okemos MI
414 1.60 Margaret Stolz, Okemos MI
415 1.60 Darleen Sweeney, Wolverine Lake MI
416 1.60 Dorothy Kuhn, Ann Arbor MI
417 1.60 Dick Purdy, Stevensville MI
418 1.59 Lily Hansen, Ludington MI
419 1.59 Donald Sutton, Grand Rapids MI
420 1.59 Sam Smith, Haslett MI
421 1.59 John Carney, Ludington MI
422 1.58 Daniel Marcus, West Bloomfield MI
423 1.58 Carlee Lehna, Norvell MI
424 1.58 Chelane Priller, Mason MI
425 1.55 Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI
426 1.55 Diane Wellstein, Perrysburg OH
427 1.54 Geraldine Spilman, Orchard Lake MI
428 1.54 Marjory Ansell, Bloomfield Hls MI
429 1.53 Judith Gessner, Ann Arbor MI
430 1.53 Gerald Stein, Bath MI
431 1.53 Gail Sugar, Ann Arbor MI
432 1.53 Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI
433 1.53 Regina Stein, Bath MI
434 1.53 Jo Hollingsworth, Fostoria OH
435 1.52 Joy Light, Kalamazoo MI
436 1.52 Jody Barth, Indianapolis IN
437 1.52 Kathy Thompson, Harbor Springs MI
438 1.51 Richard Bauman, Ann Arbor MI
439 1.51 John Koschik, Livonia MI
440 1.51 Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI
441 1.51 Mary Dood, Kalamazoo MI
442 1.50 Tom Hill, Brighton MI
443 1.50 Wendy Speiser, Holland OH
444 1.50 Patricia Hill, Brighton MI
445 1.50 Sharron Myler, Ada MI
446 1.50 Joel Speiser, Holland OH
447 1.49 James Phillips, Troy MI
448 1.48 Jan Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
449 1.48 Bob Smith, Good Hart MI
450 1.48 Jan Ashby,
451 1.48 Mary McGann-Veerya, Battle Creek MI
452 1.48 Christy Chuang-Stein, Kalamazoo MI
453 1.48 Barbara Harris, Kalamazoo MI
454 1.48 Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
455 1.48 Judy King, Kewadin MI
456 1.48 Bruce Stein, Kalamazoo MI
457 1.48 Glennis Austin, Bellaire MI
458 1.47 Linda Pfrommer, Grand Rapids MI
459 1.44 Richard Menczer, Bloomfield MI
460 1.44 Sheila Humes, Holland MI
461 1.43 Vicki Neiberg, Mason MI
462 1.43 James Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
463 1.42 Suzanne McIlhiny, Dearborn MI
464 1.41 Vishwas Gadgil, Troy MI
465 1.41 James Wedell, Farmington Hls MI
466 1.40 Diane Kosuda, Rochester Hills MI
467 1.40 Margaret Malenka, Grand Rapids MI
468 1.40 Janice Mchale, Rochester MI
469 1.39 Laurie Beth Pocock, Plymouth MI
470 1.38 Paul Sehnert, Lake Leelanau MI
471 1.38 Ilse Letson, Saginaw MI
472 1.38 William Petti, Frankfort MI
473 1.38 Mark Luedi, Honor MI
474 1.38 Carolyn Simmer, West Bloomfield MI
475 1.38 Milton Siegel, West Bloomfield MI
476 1.38 Ronald Rogers, Troy MI
477 1.38 Shiv Arora, Saginaw MI
478 1.38 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
479 1.38 Michelle Jacobsen, Bloomfield Hls MI
480 1.38 Brenda Fortunate, Grand Blanc MI
481 1.38 James Rowe Jr, Oxford MI
482 1.36 Dale Freeman, Harbor Springs MI
483 1.36 Judy Knowles, Petoskey MI
484 1.36 Charles Smith, Milford MI
485 1.35 Sarah Veil, Harbor Springs MI
486 1.34 Jerome Halperin, Birmingham MI
487 1.34 Paul Krenn, Fort Lauderdale FL
488 1.34 Seymour Brode, Bloomfield Hls MI
489 1.34 Naresh Kapila, Auburn Hills MI
490 1.33 Steven Kaplan, West Bloomfield MI
491 1.32 Robert Korten, Frankfort MI
492 1.32 Barbara Reed, Grosse Pt Park MI
493 1.32 Nancy Finkel, Bloomfield MI
494 1.32 Deepak Dighe, West Bloomfield MI
495 1.32 Kay Kevern, East Lansing MI
496 1.32 Sally Spalsbury, Bath MI
497 1.32 Mary Smith, Hazel Park MI
498 1.32 Roberta Lack, Okemos MI
499 1.32 Nancy Yarbrough, Traverse City MI
500 1.32 Bill Gehman, Grand Ledge MI
501 1.32 Bob Bradley,
502 1.32 Carolyn Deyett, Canton MI
503 1.32 John Kunnen, Grand Rapids MI
504 1.31 Regina Russell, Lexington KY
505 1.31 Barbara Joiner, West Bloomfield MI
506 1.31 Marsha Harrison, Petoskey MI
507 1.31 Patricia Klein, Southfield MI
508 1.29 Roger Powers, Grosse Pointe MI
509 1.29 Christine Powers, Grosse Pointe MI
510 1.28 Michael ONeill, East Lansing MI
511 1.28 Jane Holman, Delton MI
512 1.28 Linda Hill., East Lansing MI
513 1.28 Robert Trenary, Mendon MI
514 1.28 Beth Armstrong, Kalamazoo MI
515 1.28 Don Downie, Laingsburg MI
516 1.27 Bill Latta, Toledo OH
517 1.27 William Niemczyk, Novi MI
518 1.27 Judy Tant, East Lansing MI
519 1.27 Elaine Vanderberg, Frankfort MI
520 1.27 Lynda Thal, West Bloomfield MI
521 1.27 Nelson Missbach, East Lansing MI
522 1.25 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
523 1.25 Vince Cannella, Bellaire MI
524 1.25 Dave Farrell, Kalamazoo MI
525 1.25 Diana Cook, Auburn Hills MI
526 1.25 Gail Nangle, Kalamazoo MI
527 1.25 Craig Baumann, Adrian MI
528 1.25 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
529 1.25 Mary McAlary, Grand Rapids MI
530 1.25 Pat Zuidema, Adrian MI
531 1.25 John Kalinoski, Toledo OH
532 1.25 Joan Young, Kalamazoo MI
533 1.25 Diane Allman, Kalamazoo MI
534 1.25 Jeanne Greer, Grand Rapids MI
535 1.24 Mike Fichtner, Kalamazoo MI
536 1.23 Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI
537 1.23 Michael Crane, Canton MI
538 1.22 Mary Stewart, East Lansing MI
539 1.22 Cydnie Reich, West Bloomfield MI
540 1.21 Patricia Cosgrove, Grosse Pointe MI
541 1.21 Wendy Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
542 1.21 Ruth Nugent, Frankfort MI
543 1.21 Gail Terry, Grosse Pt Woods MI
544 1.20 Flora Parker, Kalamazoo MI
545 1.20 Doris Tomer, Portage MI
546 1.20 Jean Hornbacher, Rochester Hills MI
547 1.19 Christine Siemer, Midland MI
548 1.19 Steve Bowman, Conroe TX
549 1.19 Cindy Turner, Saginaw MI
550 1.19 Donna Mcgill, Saginaw MI
551 1.19 Janet Thorsberg, Midland MI
552 1.19 Mary Bowman, TX
553 1.18 Allen Schwenk, Portage MI
554 1.18 Jo Ann Seagly, Wayland MI
555 1.18 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
556 1.18 Richard Fortune, Ann Arbor MI
557 1.18 Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI
558 1.18 Glenn Terborg, Portage MI
559 1.18 Renee Shunta, Grand Haven MI
560 1.18 Grace Terborg, Portage MI
561 1.17 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hls MI
562 1.17 Suzanne Stevenson, Birmingham MI
563 1.17 Nancy Dupont, Westland MI
564 1.17 Judy Felland, Saint Joseph MI
565 1.17 Karen Hayward, Saint Joseph MI
566 1.16 Verl Cook, Midland MI
567 1.16 Roberta Mcgowan, Saginaw MI
568 1.15 James Mennel, Fostoria OH
569 1.14 Vic Rizzo, Harbor Springs MI
570 1.14 Ruth Rizzo, Harbor Springs MI
571 1.13 Mary Jane Rumble, St Clair Shores MI
572 1.13 Klaus Brondum, Ann Arbor MI
573 1.13 Gerry Felder, Farmington MI
574 1.13 Joel Scheitler, Kincheloe MI
575 1.13 Albert Sayed, Superior Twp MI
576 1.13 Jim Stroud, Petoskey MI
577 1.13 Joedy Patrick, Mason MI
578 1.13 Sandy Altman, West Bloomfield MI
579 1.12 John Miller,
580 1.12 Tina Sprich, Grand Rapids MI
581 1.11 Sally Saunders, Beverly Hills MI
582 1.11 Sandra Weaver, Romeo MI
583 1.11 Susan Myers, West Olive MI
584 1.11 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
585 1.11 Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI
586 1.11 Giles Schnob, Howell MI
587 1.11 Carol Borich, Highland MI
588 1.11 Joan Gallagher, Macatawa MI
589 1.11 Ro Gartner, Southgate KY
590 1.11 Pat Dean, Ludington MI
591 1.11 Barbara Maertens, Bloomfield MI
592 1.11 Jeanine Dow, Kalamazoo MI
593 1.11 Art Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
594 1.10 Susan Meneilley, West Bloomfield MI
595 1.10 Jo Kreag, Kewadin MI
596 1.08 Joe Bianco, Tucson AZ
597 1.08 Char Slager, Kalamazoo MI
598 1.08 Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI
599 1.08 William Huppenbauer, Plymouth MI
600 1.08 Sherry Butler, Kalamazoo MI
601 1.08 Graham Putnam, Dexter MI
602 1.08 Arnold Fink, Farmington MI
603 1.08 Karen Holmes, Canton MI
604 1.08 Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI
605 1.08 Willis Mitchell, Canton MI
606 1.07 Ann Mercier, Grosse Pointe MI
607 1.06 Tom Shellberg, Troy MI
608 1.05 Patricia Carson, Ann Arbor MI
609 1.05 Ronnie Meade, Saline MI
610 1.05 Kanak Varde, Rochester Hills MI
611 1.05 Mary Henry, Lansing MI
612 1.05 Richard Johns, Okemos MI
613 1.05 Jyotika Sheth, West Bloomfield MI
614 1.05 Aileen Bement, Ann Arbor MI
615 1.05 Robert VanDenBos, Martin MI
616 1.05 Art Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
617 1.05 Bruce Ridley, Brighton MI
618 1.05 Joni VanDenBos, Martin MI
619 1.04 Rita Fagan, Flint MI
620 1.04 Fleming Pruitt, Grand Rapids MI
621 1.04 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
622 1.04 Gordon Fagan, Flint MI
623 1.03 Richard Peacock, Grosse Pt Shore MI
624 1.03 Fred Batten, Grosse Pointe MI
625 1.03 Michael McGaw, Troy MI
626 1.02 Monty Wilson, Plainwell MI
627 1.02 Mark Reeds, Big Rapids MI
628 1.02 Joy Wilson, Plainwell MI
629 1.02 George Serniuk, Westland MI
630 1.02 Gary Raffel, Big Rapids MI
631 1.01 Adam Orange, East Lansing MI
632 1.01 Vera Groom, Portage MI
633 1.01 Inger Thoen, Portage MI
634 1.01 Barbara Lapham, Harbor Springs MI
635 1.00 Evie Lichter, Ann Arbor MI
636 1.00 Dora Weir, Kalamazoo MI
637 0.99 Peter Cullman, Boyne City MI
638 0.99 Gene Owens, Grand Blanc MI
639 0.99 Marshall Elzinga, Hudsonville MI
640 0.99 Christine Owens, Grand Blanc MI
641 0.99 Karen Quigley, Naples FL
642 0.99 Dianne Mastri, Benton Harbor MI
643 0.99 Loesken Vanderpoel, Sawyer MI
644 0.98 Richard May, Birmingham MI
645 0.98 Beth May, Birmingham MI
646 0.98 Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
647 0.98 Duane Little, Muskegon MI
648 0.98 Lenore Perkins, Spring Lake MI
649 0.98 Margie Oberfelder, Bloomfield Hls MI
650 0.98 Richard Brewer, Rochester Hills MI
651 0.95 Darold McCalla, East Lansing MI
652 0.95 Amna Seibold, E Grand Rapids MI
653 0.94 Merry Ball, Leland MI
654 0.94 Judy Arnold, Traverse City MI
655 0.94 Suzi Pitts, Ann Arbor MI
656 0.94 Delores Poneman, Toledo OH
657 0.94 Price Watts, Traverse City MI
658 0.94 Ron Guntsch, Sylvania OH
659 0.94 Nancy Hohlfeldt, Grosse Pointe MI
660 0.94 Carl Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
661 0.94 Jeanne Uhl, Grand Rapids MI
662 0.94 Candy Brody, Traverse City MI
663 0.92 James Schlage, Kalamazoo MI
664 0.92 Emily Subers, Kalamazoo MI
665 0.92 Elaine LaFave, Lansing MI
666 0.91 Dennis Nahsen, Saint Louis MO
667 0.91 Jim Gosnell, Houston TX
668 0.90 Carol White, Kalamazoo MI
669 0.90 Julia Klein, Scotts MI
670 0.90 Sally Conner, Portage MI
671 0.90 Billie Hayward, Vicksburg MI
672 0.89 Marilyn Rinehart, Holland OH
673 0.89 Dorothy Dunn, Durand MI
674 0.89 Jeffrey Orwin, Portage MI
675 0.89 Margaret Mauger, Denver CO
676 0.89 Ernest Dunn, Durand MI
677 0.89 Sue Schuler, Bellaire MI
678 0.89 Thomas Beukema, Petoskey MI
679 0.89 Dorean Bare, Adrian MI
680 0.89 Pat Soskolne, Ann Arbor MI
681 0.89 Patricia Becker, Southfield MI
682 0.89 Ann Melfi, Bellaire MI
683 0.89 Allan Becker, Southfield MI
684 0.89 Annette Vogelsang, Grand Rapids MI
685 0.88 Tony Westmeyer, Holland OH
686 0.88 Sue Benedict, Toledo OH
687 0.88 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
688 0.87 Susan Michelotti, Birmingham MI
689 0.85 Debbie Sears, Boyne City MI
690 0.85 Susan Kurtz, Kalamazoo MI
691 0.85 Ruth Feuerstein, Pentwater MI
692 0.85 Abby Renfroe, Kalamazoo MI
693 0.85 Melissa Georges, Saint Louis MO
694 0.85 Dr. Visho Sharma, Kalamazoo MI
695 0.85 Linda Hawley, Schoolcraft MI
696 0.85 Mary Hodges, Pentwater MI
697 0.85 Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI
698 0.85 Sheryl Miller, Kalamazoo MI
699 0.85 Susan Marwil, Bloomfield MI
700 0.85 Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI
701 0.85 Julie Sanders, Holland MI
702 0.85 Tom Tucker, Dowagiac MI
703 0.85 Dolly Brogger, Hickory Corners MI
704 0.84 Karen Magee, Cheboygan MI
705 0.84 Linda Gibbs, Grand Haven MI
706 0.84 Ann Hyndman, Wolverine MI
707 0.84 Gerald Gibbs, Grand Haven MI
708 0.84 Barbara Sellek, Harbor Springs MI
709 0.84 Alice MacFarland, Cheboygan MI
710 0.83 Rosemary Sharland, Auburn Hills MI
711 0.83 Susan Higbie, Grosse Pointe MI
712 0.83 Ann Zousmer, Delray Beach FL
713 0.83 Arlene Borland, Byron MI
714 0.83 Bill Zousmer, Delray Beach FL
715 0.82 Barbara Bannow, Saint Joseph MI
716 0.82 Ginny Steinman, Saint Joseph MI
717 0.82 Jean Hodge, Saint Joseph MI
718 0.82 Mary Black, Dowagiac MI
719 0.81 Fran Wigod, West Bloomfield MI
720 0.81 Joseph Oeming Jr, Saginaw MI
721 0.81 Ron Ardin,
722 0.80 Darlene Wertz, Highland MI
723 0.80 Carolyn Wiseman, Ann Arbor MI
724 0.80 John Wiseman, Ann Arbor MI
725 0.80 Barbara Dekker, Ludington MI
726 0.80 Kathy Stepanovich, Haslett MI
727 0.80 Robert Schaffer, Okemos MI
728 0.80 Bob Zahrobsky, Ludington MI
729 0.80 Bill Bagley, Dimondale MI
730 0.80 Joanne Fiedler, Grand Rapids MI
731 0.80 Cindy Robinson, Howell MI
732 0.80 Paul Kwiecien, Lansing MI
733 0.80 George Krohn, Commerce Twp MI
734 0.80 Ray Flischel, Tallahassee FL
735 0.80 Mel Robinson, Howell MI
736 0.79 Sue Thelen, Haslett MI
737 0.79 Phyllis Cohn, Bloomfield Hls MI
738 0.79 Jeanne Hernandez, Ann Arbor MI
739 0.79 James McNamee II, Scottsdale AZ
740 0.79 John Vollmayer, Rochester Hills MI
741 0.79 Randy Telesz, Lansing MI
742 0.79 Laura Parks, Detroit MI
743 0.79 Mary Wheeler, Ann Arbor MI
744 0.78 Katherine Busch, Oakland MI
745 0.78 Karen Street, Birmingham MI
746 0.77 Mary Flegal, Vicksburg MI
747 0.77 Elaine Loeffelbein, Williamsburg MI
748 0.77 Sharon Foster, Jenison MI
749 0.77 Fred Flegal, Vicksburg MI
750 0.77 Anne Sullivan, Stuart FL
751 0.76 Harold Karnes, Portage MI
752 0.76 Diane Foerster, Kalamazoo MI
753 0.76 Marilyn Crane, Livonia MI
754 0.76 Lillian Back, Ann Arbor MI
755 0.76 Daniel Sutherland, Northville MI
756 0.76 Ted Robinson, Elk Rapids MI
757 0.76 Elaine Mickelson, Okemos MI
758 0.75 Douglas Kahn, Ann Arbor MI
759 0.75 John Eschrich, Troy MI
760 0.75 Pat Amort, Ann Arbor MI
761 0.75 Barbara Kestenbaum, Kalamazoo MI
762 0.74 Kazuko Francetk, Livonia MI
763 0.74 Dave Cook, Auburn Hills MI
764 0.74 Annette Comstock, Northville MI
765 0.73 Bette Wolf, Flint MI
766 0.73 Dick Long, Findlay OH
767 0.73 Cheri Abbe, Kalamazoo MI
768 0.72 Scott Miller, Auburn Hills MI
769 0.72 Harry Jagtiani, Clarkston MI
770 0.71 Julie Wollgast, Fernandina FL
771 0.71 Lee Wollgast,
772 0.71 Scott Gavorski, Elmore OH
773 0.71 Adele Sjoberg, Petoskey MI
774 0.71 Kevin Phipps, Akron OH
775 0.71 Margaret Halbrook, Petoskey MI
776 0.70 Terry Terrana, Three Rivers MI
777 0.70 Marilyn Mehler, West Bloomfield MI
778 0.70 Nas Alashari, Grand Ledge MI
779 0.70 Anita Green, Bloomfield MI
780 0.70 Clara Terrana, Three Rivers MI
781 0.70 Gerald Bloom, Novi MI
782 0.70 Jane Sturm, Novi MI
783 0.70 Helen Baille, Grand Rapids MI
784 0.70 Ted Braciak, Wyoming MI
785 0.69 Chas.(Chuck) Schiff, Birmingham MI
786 0.69 James Miller, Findlay OH
787 0.69 Lynne Bruehlman, Saint Joseph MI
788 0.69 Ward Marsh, Cadillac MI
789 0.69 Alina Grier, Bridgman MI
790 0.69 Lynne Schaeffer, West Bloomfield MI
791 0.69 Dot Strengholt, Holland MI
792 0.69 Wendy Subrin, Stevensville MI
793 0.69 Thomas Hunt, Rochester Hills MI
794 0.69 Donna Leland, Bloomfield Hls MI
795 0.69 John Borden, Troy MI
796 0.69 A Kevin Comins, Flint MI
797 0.69 Rich Subrin, Stevensville MI
798 0.69 Lilo Dare, Bloomfield MI
799 0.69 Thomas King III, Ferndale MI
800 0.69 Marianne Victor, Bloomfield Hls MI
801 0.69 Linda Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
802 0.69 Vance Senecal, Saint Joseph MI
803 0.69 Mary Stockford, Bay City MI
804 0.69 Donna Pafford, Essexville MI
805 0.69 Cecil Henry, Brethren MI
806 0.69 Gordon Parnes, Flint MI
807 0.69 Jack Grier, Bridgman MI
808 0.68 Norm Bash, Ann Arbor MI
809 0.68 Darryl Wheeler, Lakeway TX
810 0.68 Cynthia Apostolakis, Harbor Springs MI
811 0.68 Jim Apostolakis, Harbor Springs MI
812 0.68 Margaret Amundson, Augusta MI
813 0.68 Ann Wheeler, Lakeway TX
814 0.67 Ginny Braidwood, Indian River MI
815 0.66 Mary Ruth Crandall, Fostoria OH
816 0.66 William Archer, Mason MI
817 0.66 Victor DeRose, Haslett MI
818 0.66 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
819 0.66 Alice Neild, Bronxville NY
820 0.66 Allen Crandall, Fostoria OH
821 0.66 Sally Baker, Ann Arbor MI
822 0.66 Laura Youngblood, Kalamazoo MI
823 0.66 Walter Goldsmith, Bloomfield MI
824 0.66 Carolyn Kaczmarek, Grosse Pt Woods MI
825 0.66 Thom Allen, Northville MI
826 0.66 Douglas Sweeder, Bloomfield MI
827 0.66 Jacqueline Lewis, Ann Arbor MI
828 0.66 Al Banghart, Grand Ledge MI
829 0.66 Rae Ellen Firestone, St Clair Shores MI
830 0.66 Anne Paddock, Grosse Pointe MI
831 0.66 George Roach, Ennis TX
832 0.66 Dee Miller, Grand Rapids MI
833 0.66 Pamela Morse, Grosse Pointe MI
834 0.65 Tai Chan, Troy MI
835 0.65 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI
836 0.65 Wayne Sundquist, Portage MI
837 0.64 Peter Root, Birmingham MI
838 0.64 Lynn Root, Birmingham MI
839 0.63 Dana Walters, Hickory Corners MI
840 0.63 Liz Taylor, St Louis MO
841 0.63 Susan Jackson, Harbor Springs MI
842 0.63 Gordon Miracle, Laingsburg MI
843 0.63 Val Bauer, Kalamazoo MI
844 0.63 Anna Milner, Longmeadow MA
845 0.62 Betty Wierenga, Grand Rapids MI
846 0.62 Larry Trager,
847 0.62 Irene Mead, Grand Ledge MI
848 0.62 Betsy Argo,
849 0.62 Bonnie Hampton, Adrian MI
850 0.62 Jan McCrady, Adrian MI
851 0.62 Lynn Atkins, Harbor Springs MI
852 0.61 Tom Alderman, Laingsburg MI
853 0.61 Bruce Poling, Maumee OH
854 0.61 Victoria Parsky, Commerce MI
855 0.61 Charlotte Wade, Monroe MI
856 0.61 Rick Farthing, Maumee OH
857 0.61 Robert Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
858 0.61 Patsy Warner, Hobe Sound FL
859 0.61 Mary Robinson, Grosse Pointe MI
860 0.61 Rita Levin, Farmington Hls MI
861 0.61 Barb Claggett, Palm Beach FL
862 0.61 Nanci Poling, Maumee OH
863 0.60 Leroy Mastic, Muskegon MI
864 0.60 Gene Wenk, Muskegon MI
865 0.59 Eva Walker, Indian River MI
866 0.59 Nancy House, East Lansing MI
867 0.59 John Hastie, Indian River MI
868 0.59 Lucia West, Harbor Springs MI
869 0.59 Marlene Thomas, Ann Arbor MI
870 0.59 Jan Hastings, Holland MI
871 0.59 Eleanor Grinstead, Ann Arbor MI
872 0.58 Sue Gomoluch, Reese MI
873 0.58 Barbara Button, Bloomfield MI
874 0.58 Eleanor Bluestone, Farmington MI
875 0.58 Jim Elliott, Saginaw MI
876 0.58 Daniel Schiffer, West Bloomfield MI
877 0.58 Harriet Freedman, Orchard Lake MI
878 0.56 Jerrie Sasson, West Bloomfield MI
879 0.56 John Beckman, Canton MI
880 0.56 Lynn Adelman, Newtown PA
881 0.56 Dorothy Saulsberry, Ann Arbor MI
882 0.56 Judith Narens, Franklin MI
883 0.56 Gerard Peplowski, Grosse Pointe MI
884 0.56 Ronald Byersmith, Muskegon MI
885 0.56 Dorothy Litzer, Harbor Springs MI
886 0.56 Doug Sendelbach, Plymouth MI
887 0.56 Suleyman Cotal, Muskegon MI
888 0.56 Leslee Crowley, Berkley MI
889 0.56 Carol Cline, Grand Rapids MI
890 0.56 Bridget Schipper, Birmingham MI
891 0.56 Ann Povenz, Harbor Springs MI
892 0.55 Christopher Gennick, Traverse City MI
893 0.55 Judy Michnoff,
894 0.55 Linda Bez, West Bloomfield MI
895 0.54 Norman Wechsler, West Bloomfield MI
896 0.54 Joyce Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
897 0.54 Gayle Wehrmeyer, Holland MI
898 0.54 Mary Kempker, Zeeland MI
899 0.54 Arnold Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
900 0.54 Randy Johnson, Holland MI
901 0.53 Calvin Stein, Troy MI
902 0.53 Sarah Krontoft, Grand Rapids MI
903 0.53 Molly Harrison, Northport MI
904 0.53 Constance Jones, Brighton MI
905 0.53 Jeanette Harter, Grand Rapids MI
906 0.53 Ed Dolan, Northport MI
907 0.53 Kitty Dolan, Northport MI
908 0.53 Marge Lapekes, Grand Rapids MI
909 0.53 Judy Anderson, Royal Oak MI
910 0.53 Jean Davis, Toledo OH
911 0.53 Tom Davis, Toledo OH
912 0.53 Kathy Sasinowski, Royal Oak MI
913 0.53 Frank Lockhart, Chicago IL
914 0.53 David Cleveland, Birmingham MI
915 0.53 Mark Hugger, Dexter MI
916 0.52 Thomas Wittock, Flushing MI
917 0.52 Sally Mounger, Kalamazoo MI
918 0.52 Donna Wittock, Flushing MI
919 0.51 Karen Roeper, Traverse City MI
920 0.51 Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Township MI
921 0.51 Richard Roeper, Traverse City MI
922 0.51 Neal Strand, Rochester Hills MI
923 0.51 Michael Kaleel, Sterling Hgts MI
924 0.51 Anthony Savant, Clinton Twp MI
925 0.51 Janis Luce, Troy MI
926 0.50 Larry Edwards, Bloomfield Hls MI
927 0.50 Lee Culhane, Harbor Springs MI
928 0.50 Anne Edwards, Bloomfield Hls MI
929 0.50 Dick Culhane, Harbor Springs MI
930 0.49 Marilyn Leven, Grand Rapids MI
931 0.49 Anna Bognar, Toledo OH
932 0.49 Philip Cousar, Grand Rapids MI
933 0.49 Michael Marcus, Holland MI
934 0.49 Lawrence Freedman, Auburn Hills MI
935 0.49 Beverly Winders, Frankfort MI
936 0.49 Dale Brandenburg,
937 0.49 Freda Mills, Bloomfld Hills MI
938 0.49 Jim McNamara, Dearborn MI
939 0.49 Sheryl Livingston, Grand Rapids MI
940 0.49 Shannon Johnson, Clawson MI
941 0.49 Patrick Packer, Saint Clair MI
942 0.49 Ron Kaiser,
943 0.49 Mike Boland, Ann Arbor MI
944 0.49 Don Pocock, Plymouth MI
945 0.49 Ali Alshape, France MI
946 0.48 Diane Krueger, Kalamazoo MI
947 0.47 Tom LeClear, Kalamazoo MI
948 0.47 Beverly Pollock, Livonia MI
949 0.47 Gary Luoma, South Lyon MI
950 0.47 Vern Robinson, Lakeside MI
951 0.47 Darleen Yaskanin, Ypsilanti MI
952 0.46 Walter Herrick, Frankfort MI
953 0.46 Bradley Keller, South Lyon MI
954 0.46 Robert Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
955 0.46 Julianne Boggiano, Grand Rapids MI
956 0.46 Karen Wildrom, Lansing MI
957 0.46 Joyce Dwiggins, Ann Arbor MI
958 0.46 Judy De Haan, Spring Lake MI
959 0.46 Mary Reynolds, Troy MI
960 0.46 Flo Lanthier, Sun City AZ
961 0.46 Bradford Heywood, Frankfort MI
962 0.46 Gary Cole, Norwalk OH
963 0.46 Patricia Livingston, Orchard Lake MI
964 0.46 Mary Barrett, Lansing MI
965 0.46 Tan Yang, Canton MI
966 0.46 Janet Tutera, Naples FL
967 0.46 Karen Eatmon, Fostoria OH
968 0.46 Linda Teare, Portage MI
969 0.46 Steve Leist, Flushing MI
970 0.46 Lori Briscoe, Utica MI
971 0.46 Gertrude La Ferte, St Clair Shores MI
972 0.46 Carolyn Lee, Davisburg MI
973 0.46 Mary Jane Allen, Rochester MI
974 0.46 Jim Smith, Flushing MI
975 0.46 Nitin Shah, Sterling Hgts MI
976 0.46 Harry Kost, Lansing MI
977 0.46 Jan Geschwendt, Traverse City MI
978 0.46 Elaine Lemmer, Portage MI
979 0.46 Carol Fink, Farmington MI
980 0.45 Molly Appleford, Frankfort MI
981 0.45 Phyllis Foster, Frankfort MI
982 0.45 Nancy Wood, Kalamazoo MI
983 0.45 Stuart Dow, Grosse Pt Farms MI
984 0.45 Sandy Becher, Wayne MI
985 0.45 Margaret Manikas, Ann Arbor MI
986 0.44 Judy Burke, Sterling Hgts MI
987 0.44 Pat Phelps, Tarpon Springs FL
988 0.44 Larry Shepherd, Petoskey MI
989 0.44 Nancy Fowler, Charlevoix MI
990 0.44 Dave Fowler, Charlevoix MI
991 0.44 Tom Daly, Bay Harbor MI
992 0.43 Joan Antos, Orchard Lake MI
993 0.43 Alice Roe, Ann Arbor MI
994 0.43 Don Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
995 0.43 Bob Calt, Traverse City MI
996 0.43 Eileen Mischler, Kalamazoo MI
997 0.43 Ross Richardson, Dexter MI
998 0.43 Pat Monahan, Interlochen MI
999 0.43 Kitty Fisher, Plainwell MI
1000 0.43 Cheryl Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
1001 0.43 C Phillip Simonds, Livonia MI
1002 0.43 Bernadette Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
1003 0.42 Pete Homan, South Haven MI
1004 0.42 Ima Williams, Harbor Springs MI
1005 0.42 Larry Wagner, Saint Joseph MI
1006 0.42 Laverne Anderson, Fostoria OH
1007 0.42 Nancy Stewart, Grosse Pointe MI
1008 0.42 Thomas Miller, St Clair Shores MI
1009 0.42 Mike Plochocki, Covert MI
1010 0.42 Jean Shersmith, Saint Joseph MI
1011 0.42 Sally Davenport,
1012 0.42 Sharon Mazurek, Grosse Pointe MI
1013 0.42 Lois Peeples, Stevensville MI
1014 0.41 Mary Lou Hollis, Kalamazoo MI
1015 0.41 Roger Chan, West Bloomfield MI
1016 0.41 William Landrum, Detroit MI
1017 0.41 Dolores Sverid, Saginaw MI
1018 0.41 Rick Bodette, Suttons Bay MI
1019 0.41 Darlene Smith, St Clair Shores MI
1020 0.41 Maurine Sillman, Royal Oak MI
1021 0.41 George Opdyke, Kalamazoo MI
1022 0.41 Claudia Maurer, Kalamzoo MI
1023 0.41 Margot Halperin, Birmingham MI
1024 0.41 Robert Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
1025 0.41 Peter Cartwright, Novi MI
1026 0.41 Valerie Opdyke, Kalamazoo MI
1027 0.41 Charles Krawec, West Bloomfield MI
1028 0.41 Bud Lipson, West Bloomfield MI
1029 0.41 Elaine Spiro, Oak Park MI
1030 0.41 Norma Basner, Essexville MI
1031 0.40 Gloria Bennett, Clinton Twp MI
1032 0.40 Judy Mintz, Bloomfield Hls MI
1033 0.40 Joel Grossman, Bloomfield Hls MI
1034 0.40 Arlene Stec, Rochester MI
1035 0.40 Marilyn Collins, Rochester Hills MI
1036 0.40 Beth Kordt, Plymouth MI
1037 0.40 Marce Lee, Plymouth MI
1038 0.40 Marcia Boxman, West Bloomfield MI
1039 0.39 William Birdsall, Ann Arbor MI
1040 0.39 Bruce Sokol, Saint Joseph MI
1041 0.39 Ann Harrison, Battle Creek MI
1042 0.39 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
1043 0.38 George Mowat, White Pigeon MI
1044 0.38 Bob Ray, Bloomingdale MI
1045 0.38 Carl Gilbert, West Bloomfield MI
1046 0.38 Diane Dyla, Hazel Park MI
1047 0.38 Marvin Bookstein, Bloomfield MI
1048 0.38 Lois Booth, Birmingham MI
1049 0.37 Estelle T. Brown, Bloomfield Hls MI
1050 0.37 Eli Brown, Bloomfield Hls MI
1051 0.36 Betsy Costello, Harbor Springs MI
1052 0.36 Steven Miller, West Bloomfield MI
1053 0.36 Etta Zivian, South Field MI
1054 0.36 Dennis Potocsky, West Bloomfield MI
1055 0.36 Betty Singer, Southfield MI
1056 0.35 Beth Hawkins, Bellaire MI
1057 0.35 Ken Wiggins, Central Lake MI
1058 0.35 Shirley Metric, Alden MI
1059 0.34 Jane Mullin, East Jordan MI
1060 0.34 Lee Gery, Bonita Springs FL
1061 0.34 Kathy Wiedmayer, Kalamazoo MI
1062 0.34 James Herm, Otsego MI
1063 0.34 Sheri Rotenberg, Bloomfield Hls MI
1064 0.32 Patricia Nelson, Honor MI
1065 0.32 John Ester, Honor MI
1066 0.32 Mary Jo Campbell, Bloomfield Twp MI
1067 0.32 Pam Radike, Bloomfield Hls MI
1068 0.30 Sylvia Hill, Three Rivers MI
1069 0.30 Roland Meade, Saline MI
1070 0.29 Mervyn Manning, Franklin MI
1071 0.29 Phillip Ball, Eaton Rapids MI
1072 0.29 Ann Sipher, Farmington MI
1073 0.28 Doug Mann, Bloomfield MI
1074 0.28 Pearl Lim, Plymouth MI
1075 0.28 Hannah Moore, Belmont MI
1076 0.28 Lorraine Ernst, Bloomfield MI
1077 0.28 Grace Brainin, West Bloomfield MI
1078 0.28 Marilyn Mejsak, Grand Rapids MI
1079 0.26 Pat Lay, Harbor Springs MI
1080 0.26 Virginia Moffatt, Harbor Springs MI
1081 0.23 Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI
1082 0.23 Jane Roeser, Birmingham MI
1083 0.23 Nancy Buck, Beverly Hills MI
1084 0.23 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
1085 0.20 Paul Schneider, West Bloomfield MI
1086 0.20 Margie Ried, Clarkston MI
1087 0.20 Sheldon Dulberg, Farmington MI
1088 0.19 David Winer, Troy MI
1089 0.19 Neal Gehring, Royal Oak MI
1090 0.18 Catherine Francis, Charlevoix MI
1091 0.18 Mary Ann Voorheis, Petoskey MI
1092 0.17 Anne Allison, Phoenix AZ
Total Masterpoints reported: 2289.48
Players selected: 1092 out of 1778
Return to Top