EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:119156 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=7/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Patricia Keppner Robert Keppner C . 9 5 | 2 2 1 59.23 1.13(OC)
2 Linda Ferans Nancy Preston C . . . | . . . 45.54
3 Catherine Cockrill Cozy Pelzer C . . . | . . . 43.75
4 Bob Zahrobsky Barbara Dekker C . . . | 3 3 2 53.87 0.80(SA)
5 John Carney Lily Hansen B 14 7 . | 1 1 . 60.71 1.59(SA)
6 Al Hiddema Viola Sotomayor C . . . | . . . 47.92
7 Mary JoAnne Badner Bill Christensen C . . . | . . . 38.99
Totals 350.01
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:119156 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Pat Dean John Fellows C . . . | 2 1 1 55.65 1.11(SA)
2 Ray Flischel Sharon Tushek C . . . | 3 2 2 55.36 0.80(SA)
3 Mary Hodges Ruth Feuerstein C . . . | . . . 42.86
4 Maryann Schultz Pauline Schoeder C . . . | . . . 47.92
5 Candi Goldman Errol Goldman C . . . | . . . 42.86
6 Lil Keating Midge Holmes C . . . | . . . 35.42
7 Virginia Young Missy McCain A 1 . . | 1 . . 69.94 14.51(OA)
Totals 350.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.50 3.50 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 1-Dean-Fellows
170 6.00 0.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
480 0.50 5.50 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
450 2.50 3.50 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 7-Young-McCain
200 4.50 1.50 5-Carney-Hansen vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
480 0.50 5.50 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
200 4.50 1.50 7-Badner-Christensen vs 6-Keating-Holmes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.50 2.50 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 1-Dean-Fellows
170 6.00 0.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
420 3.50 2.50 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
490 0.00 6.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 7-Young-McCain
440 1.00 5.00 5-Carney-Hansen vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
420 3.50 2.50 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
420 3.50 2.50 7-Badner-Christensen vs 6-Keating-Holmes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 3.50 2.50 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 1-Dean-Fellows
630 1.00 5.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
100 5.00 1.00 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
630 1.00 5.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 7-Young-McCain
630 1.00 5.00 5-Carney-Hansen vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
600 3.50 2.50 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
200 6.00 0.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 6-Keating-Holmes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 5.00 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 1-Dean-Fellows
120 6.00 0.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
300 0.00 6.00 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
100 4.00 2.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 7-Young-McCain
100 4.00 2.00 5-Carney-Hansen vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
100 2.00 4.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
100 4.00 2.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 6-Keating-Holmes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.00 4.00 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 7-Young-McCain
400 2.00 4.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
130 6.00 0.00 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
400 2.00 4.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 6-Keating-Holmes
400 2.00 4.00 5-Carney-Hansen vs 1-Dean-Fellows
170 5.00 1.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
400 2.00 4.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.00 3.00 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 7-Young-McCain
100 0.00 6.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
50 1.50 4.50 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
460 6.00 0.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 6-Keating-Holmes
430 4.50 1.50 5-Carney-Hansen vs 1-Dean-Fellows
50 1.50 4.50 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
430 4.50 1.50 7-Badner-Christensen vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1430 0.50 5.50 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 7-Young-McCain
1430 0.50 5.50 2-Ferans-Preston vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
620 5.50 0.50 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
680 3.50 2.50 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 6-Keating-Holmes
620 5.50 0.50 5-Carney-Hansen vs 1-Dean-Fellows
690 2.00 4.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
680 3.50 2.50 7-Badner-Christensen vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 3.00 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 7-Young-McCain
100 6.00 0.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
50 5.00 1.00 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
170 1.50 4.50 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 6-Keating-Holmes
170 1.50 4.50 5-Carney-Hansen vs 1-Dean-Fellows
80 4.00 2.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
420 0.00 6.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.00 0.00 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 6-Keating-Holmes
180 1.00 5.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 1-Dean-Fellows
600 0.00 6.00 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
110 3.50 2.50 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
140 2.00 4.00 5-Carney-Hansen vs 7-Young-McCain
90 5.00 1.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
110 3.50 2.50 7-Badner-Christensen vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 1.00 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 6-Keating-Holmes
170 6.00 0.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 1-Dean-Fellows
100 1.00 5.00 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
120 3.50 2.50 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
120 3.50 2.50 5-Carney-Hansen vs 7-Young-McCain
90 2.00 4.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
200 0.00 6.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.50 2.50 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 6-Keating-Holmes
100 6.00 0.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 1-Dean-Fellows
150 1.00 5.00 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
50 5.00 1.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
140 2.00 4.00 5-Carney-Hansen vs 7-Young-McCain
230 0.00 6.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
120 3.50 2.50 7-Badner-Christensen vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.50 0.50 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 6-Keating-Holmes
140 2.50 3.50 2-Ferans-Preston vs 1-Dean-Fellows
140 2.50 3.50 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
140 2.50 3.50 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
50 5.50 0.50 5-Carney-Hansen vs 7-Young-McCain
140 2.50 3.50 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
170 0.00 6.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 2.00 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
100 1.00 5.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 7-Young-McCain
100 2.50 3.50 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
100 2.50 3.50 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
630 6.00 0.00 5-Carney-Hansen vs 6-Keating-Holmes
500 0.00 6.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 1-Dean-Fellows
300 5.00 1.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.00 2.00 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
460 1.00 5.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 7-Young-McCain
170 4.00 2.00 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
210 2.00 4.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
140 6.00 0.00 5-Carney-Hansen vs 6-Keating-Holmes
170 4.00 2.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 1-Dean-Fellows
910 0.00 6.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.50 0.50 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
170 2.00 4.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 7-Young-McCain
620 5.50 0.50 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
170 2.00 4.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
190 4.00 2.00 5-Carney-Hansen vs 6-Keating-Holmes
100 0.00 6.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 1-Dean-Fellows
170 2.00 4.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 3.50 2.50 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
50 1.50 4.50 2-Ferans-Preston vs 7-Young-McCain
150 0.00 6.00 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
110 5.50 0.50 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
PASS 3.50 2.50 5-Carney-Hansen vs 6-Keating-Holmes
50 1.50 4.50 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 1-Dean-Fellows
110 5.50 0.50 7-Badner-Christensen vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.50 3.50 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
100 1.00 5.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 6-Keating-Holmes
420 4.50 1.50 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 1-Dean-Fellows
420 4.50 1.50 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
200 2.50 3.50 5-Carney-Hansen vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
110 0.00 6.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 7-Young-McCain
450 6.00 0.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 2.50 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
100 3.50 2.50 2-Ferans-Preston vs 6-Keating-Holmes
300 0.00 6.00 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 1-Dean-Fellows
200 1.50 4.50 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
110 5.00 1.00 5-Carney-Hansen vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
200 1.50 4.50 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 7-Young-McCain
300 6.00 0.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.00 4.00 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
620 2.00 4.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 6-Keating-Holmes
620 2.00 4.00 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 1-Dean-Fellows
50 4.50 1.50 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
50 4.50 1.50 5-Carney-Hansen vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
100 6.00 0.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 7-Young-McCain
650 0.00 6.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.00 1.00 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
110 1.50 4.50 2-Ferans-Preston vs 6-Keating-Holmes
110 1.50 4.50 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 1-Dean-Fellows
180 6.00 0.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
100 3.00 3.00 5-Carney-Hansen vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
110 4.00 2.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 7-Young-McCain
400 0.00 6.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.50 0.50 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
400 0.00 6.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
170 2.00 4.00 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 7-Young-McCain
170 2.00 4.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
50 5.50 0.50 5-Carney-Hansen vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
110 4.00 2.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 6-Keating-Holmes
170 2.00 4.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 1-Dean-Fellows
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.50 2.50 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
100 5.00 1.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
600 1.00 5.00 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 7-Young-McCain
130 3.50 2.50 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
140 2.00 4.00 5-Carney-Hansen vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
200 6.00 0.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 6-Keating-Holmes
660 0.00 6.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 1-Dean-Fellows
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
720 5.50 0.50 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
690 2.50 3.50 2-Ferans-Preston vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
620 0.00 6.00 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 7-Young-McCain
690 2.50 3.50 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
720 5.50 0.50 5-Carney-Hansen vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
690 2.50 3.50 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 6-Keating-Holmes
690 2.50 3.50 7-Badner-Christensen vs 1-Dean-Fellows
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 1.00 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
430 3.50 2.50 2-Ferans-Preston vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
460 1.50 4.50 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 7-Young-McCain
430 3.50 2.50 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
140 6.00 0.00 5-Carney-Hansen vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
490 0.00 6.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 6-Keating-Holmes
460 1.50 4.50 7-Badner-Christensen vs 1-Dean-Fellows
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 4.50 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
490 5.00 1.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
990 6.00 0.00 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 6-Keating-Holmes
420 3.00 3.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 1-Dean-Fellows
50 1.50 4.50 5-Carney-Hansen vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
460 4.00 2.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
100 0.00 6.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 7-Young-McCain
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.50 3.50 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
180 1.00 5.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
110 5.50 0.50 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 6-Keating-Holmes
140 4.00 2.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 1-Dean-Fellows
170 2.50 3.50 5-Carney-Hansen vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
110 5.50 0.50 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
620 0.00 6.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 7-Young-McCain
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 1.00 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
140 1.00 5.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
180 4.00 2.00 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 6-Keating-Holmes
170 2.50 3.50 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 1-Dean-Fellows
170 2.50 3.50 5-Carney-Hansen vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
420 6.00 0.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
50 0.00 6.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 7-Young-McCain
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.00 4.00 1-Keppner-Keppner vs 2-Flischel-Tushek
130 2.00 4.00 2-Ferans-Preston vs 4-Schultz-Schoeder
130 2.00 4.00 3-Cockrill-Pelzer vs 6-Keating-Holmes
100 6.00 0.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 1-Dean-Fellows
50 5.00 1.00 5-Carney-Hansen vs 3-Hodges-Feuerstein
100 4.00 2.00 6-Hiddema-Sotomayor vs 5-Goldman-Goldman
150 0.00 6.00 7-Badner-Christensen vs 7-Young-McCain
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:121624 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=10/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Carol Purdy Lynn Ward B . . . | . . . 49.52
2 Bud Wolfram Rosanne Wolfram C . . . | . . . 39.86
3 Barbara Bannow Ginny Steinman C . . . | . . . 37.25
4 Jack Grier Alina Grier B . . . | 4 4 . 54.59 0.69(SA)
6 Vern Robinson Mary Coon B . . . | . . . 46.56
7 Gail Wells Jill Culby C 6 2 1 | 1 1 1 64.63 6.53(OB)
8 Rami Antoun Shankar Dutta B . . . | 3 3 . 56.00 0.99(SA)
9 Donna Stockton Phil Stockton C . . . | . . . 44.11
10 Marcia Sikora Karen Killackey C . . . | . . . 45.11
11 Bob DeVries Linda Upton C 9 3 2 | 2 2 2 62.49 4.89(OB)
Totals 500.12
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:121624 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=10/C=8 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Tom Tucker Dick Purdy B . . . | . 4 . 53.01 0.43(SB)
2 Loesken Vanderpoel Dianne Mastri C . . . | 3 2 2 55.12 0.99(SA)
3 Joanne Vossler Nancy Marze C . . . | . . . 44.15
4 Mary Black Cheri Mulbar B . . . | . . . 45.20
5 Jean Shersmith Grazina Varnelis C . . . | . . . 41.74
6 Gene Harris Vince Trapani C . . . | . . . 46.37
7 Peter Elliott John Bodish A 5 . . | 1 . . 66.96 4.59(OA)
8 Brent Parsons Mike Young C . . 6 | 2 1 1 57.04 1.38(SA)
9 Vance Senecal Lynne Bruehlman C . . . | . . . 52.26
10 Vivian Waldron Phil Kolehmainen C . . . | . . . 33.47
11 Wendy Subrin Rich Subrin C . . . | 4 3 3 53.14 0.69(SA)
Totals 548.46
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 0.06 7.94 1-Purdy-Ward vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
510 1.19 6.81 4-Grier-Grier vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
480 4.00 4.00 6-Robinson-Coon vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
480 4.00 4.00 7-Wells-Culby vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
480 4.00 4.00 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 4-Black-Mulbar
420 6.81 1.19 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 6-Harris-Trapani
480 4.00 4.00 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 8-Parsons-Young
200 7.94 0.06 11-DeVries-Upton vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 4.00 4.00 1-Purdy-Ward vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
920 0.63 7.38 4-Grier-Grier vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
480 5.69 2.31 6-Robinson-Coon vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
430 7.94 0.06 7-Wells-Culby vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
650 2.31 5.69 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 4-Black-Mulbar
920 0.63 7.38 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 6-Harris-Trapani
490 4.00 4.00 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 8-Parsons-Young
460 6.81 1.19 11-DeVries-Upton vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.63 7.38 1-Purdy-Ward vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
660 0.63 7.38 4-Grier-Grier vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
600 4.00 4.00 6-Robinson-Coon vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
600 4.00 4.00 7-Wells-Culby vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
100 7.38 0.63 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 4-Black-Mulbar
100 7.38 0.63 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 6-Harris-Trapani
600 4.00 4.00 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 8-Parsons-Young
600 4.00 4.00 11-DeVries-Upton vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.63 7.38 1-Purdy-Ward vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
120 7.38 0.63 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
100 5.13 2.88 6-Robinson-Coon vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
200 0.63 7.38 7-Wells-Culby vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
100 5.13 2.88 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 3-Vossler-Marze
120 7.38 0.63 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
140 2.88 5.13 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
140 2.88 5.13 11-DeVries-Upton vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.06 7.94 1-Purdy-Ward vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
190 6.81 1.19 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
450 1.75 6.25 6-Robinson-Coon vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
150 7.94 0.06 7-Wells-Culby vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
450 1.75 6.25 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 3-Vossler-Marze
400 5.13 2.88 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
420 3.44 4.56 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
400 5.13 2.88 11-DeVries-Upton vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.44 4.56 1-Purdy-Ward vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
400 3.44 4.56 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
400 3.44 4.56 6-Robinson-Coon vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
450 7.94 0.06 7-Wells-Culby vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
400 3.44 4.56 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 3-Vossler-Marze
400 3.44 4.56 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
100 0.06 7.94 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
430 6.81 1.19 11-DeVries-Upton vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 4.50 3.50 1-Purdy-Ward vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
680 4.50 3.50 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
680 4.50 3.50 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 3-Vossler-Marze
650 8.00 0.00 6-Robinson-Coon vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
680 4.50 3.50 7-Wells-Culby vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
1430 0.50 7.50 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
1430 0.50 7.50 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 4-Black-Mulbar
680 4.50 3.50 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 6-Harris-Trapani
680 4.50 3.50 11-DeVries-Upton vs 8-Parsons-Young
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 6.00 1-Purdy-Ward vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
140 3.00 5.00 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
50 6.50 1.50 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 3-Vossler-Marze
110 4.50 3.50 6-Robinson-Coon vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
100 8.00 0.00 7-Wells-Culby vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
200 1.00 7.00 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
50 6.50 1.50 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 4-Black-Mulbar
420 0.00 8.00 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 6-Harris-Trapani
110 4.50 3.50 11-DeVries-Upton vs 8-Parsons-Young
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 7.50 0.50 1-Purdy-Ward vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
170 0.50 7.50 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
120 7.50 0.50 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 3-Vossler-Marze
170 0.50 7.50 6-Robinson-Coon vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
150 3.00 5.00 7-Wells-Culby vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
140 5.50 2.50 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
140 5.50 2.50 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 4-Black-Mulbar
150 3.00 5.00 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 6-Harris-Trapani
150 3.00 5.00 11-DeVries-Upton vs 8-Parsons-Young
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 7.00 1.00 1-Purdy-Ward vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
100 3.50 4.50 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
200 1.00 7.00 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
600 8.00 0.00 4-Grier-Grier vs 4-Black-Mulbar
90 5.00 3.00 7-Wells-Culby vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
140 6.00 2.00 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
200 1.00 7.00 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 3-Vossler-Marze
200 1.00 7.00 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
100 3.50 4.50 11-DeVries-Upton vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 3.50 4.50 1-Purdy-Ward vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
180 3.50 4.50 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
430 0.50 7.50 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
400 2.00 6.00 4-Grier-Grier vs 4-Black-Mulbar
50 8.00 0.00 7-Wells-Culby vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
100 7.00 1.00 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
150 5.00 3.00 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 3-Vossler-Marze
120 6.00 2.00 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
430 0.50 7.50 11-DeVries-Upton vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 8.00 0.00 1-Purdy-Ward vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
800 0.00 8.00 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
140 4.00 4.00 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
140 4.00 4.00 4-Grier-Grier vs 4-Black-Mulbar
140 4.00 4.00 7-Wells-Culby vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
140 4.00 4.00 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
140 4.00 4.00 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 3-Vossler-Marze
140 4.00 4.00 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
140 4.00 4.00 11-DeVries-Upton vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.19 6.81 1-Purdy-Ward vs 8-Parsons-Young
100 4.00 4.00 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
110 0.06 7.94 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
100 4.00 4.00 4-Grier-Grier vs 3-Vossler-Marze
130 6.81 1.19 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
100 4.00 4.00 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
100 4.00 4.00 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 4-Black-Mulbar
500 7.94 0.06 11-DeVries-Upton vs 6-Harris-Trapani
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.69 2.31 1-Purdy-Ward vs 8-Parsons-Young
100 6.81 1.19 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
420 2.31 5.69 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
460 0.63 7.38 4-Grier-Grier vs 3-Vossler-Marze
50 7.94 0.06 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
170 4.00 4.00 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
460 0.63 7.38 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 4-Black-Mulbar
170 4.00 4.00 11-DeVries-Upton vs 6-Harris-Trapani
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.75 6.25 1-Purdy-Ward vs 8-Parsons-Young
150 1.75 6.25 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
170 4.56 3.44 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
690 7.94 0.06 4-Grier-Grier vs 3-Vossler-Marze
200 0.06 7.94 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
170 4.56 3.44 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
600 6.81 1.19 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 4-Black-Mulbar
170 4.56 3.44 11-DeVries-Upton vs 6-Harris-Trapani
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 7.38 0.63 1-Purdy-Ward vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
150 1.75 6.25 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
150 1.75 6.25 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
110 7.38 0.63 4-Grier-Grier vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
100 4.00 4.00 6-Robinson-Coon vs 6-Harris-Trapani
200 0.06 7.94 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
100 4.00 4.00 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 3-Vossler-Marze
PASS 5.69 2.31 11-DeVries-Upton vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 6.81 1.19 1-Purdy-Ward vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
50 1.19 6.81 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
110 0.06 7.94 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
170 4.56 3.44 4-Grier-Grier vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
170 4.56 3.44 6-Robinson-Coon vs 6-Harris-Trapani
420 7.94 0.06 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
140 2.31 5.69 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 3-Vossler-Marze
170 4.56 3.44 11-DeVries-Upton vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 7.94 0.06 1-Purdy-Ward vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
100 5.13 2.88 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
100 5.13 2.88 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
200 2.31 5.69 4-Grier-Grier vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
500 0.06 7.94 6-Robinson-Coon vs 6-Harris-Trapani
200 2.31 5.69 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
110 6.81 1.19 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 3-Vossler-Marze
200 2.31 5.69 11-DeVries-Upton vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.69 2.31 1-Purdy-Ward vs 6-Harris-Trapani
650 1.19 6.81 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 8-Parsons-Young
100 4.00 4.00 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
650 1.19 6.81 4-Grier-Grier vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
100 7.38 0.63 6-Robinson-Coon vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
650 1.19 6.81 7-Wells-Culby vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
100 4.00 4.00 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
100 7.38 0.63 11-DeVries-Upton vs 4-Black-Mulbar
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.44 4.56 1-Purdy-Ward vs 6-Harris-Trapani
200 0.06 7.94 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 8-Parsons-Young
110 7.38 0.63 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
110 1.19 6.81 4-Grier-Grier vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
100 3.44 4.56 6-Robinson-Coon vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
100 3.44 4.56 7-Wells-Culby vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
90 5.69 2.31 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
110 7.38 0.63 11-DeVries-Upton vs 4-Black-Mulbar
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.25 1.75 1-Purdy-Ward vs 6-Harris-Trapani
180 2.31 5.69 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 8-Parsons-Young
120 4.56 3.44 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
150 7.94 0.06 4-Grier-Grier vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
50 6.25 1.75 6-Robinson-Coon vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
170 3.44 4.56 7-Wells-Culby vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
430 0.06 7.94 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
400 1.19 6.81 11-DeVries-Upton vs 4-Black-Mulbar
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.63 7.38 1-Purdy-Ward vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
660 0.63 7.38 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
630 2.31 5.69 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
200 5.69 2.31 4-Grier-Grier vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
130 3.44 4.56 6-Robinson-Coon vs 4-Black-Mulbar
200 5.69 2.31 7-Wells-Culby vs 6-Harris-Trapani
200 5.69 2.31 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 8-Parsons-Young
300 7.94 0.06 11-DeVries-Upton vs 3-Vossler-Marze
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 5.13 2.88 1-Purdy-Ward vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
620 1.75 6.25 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
660 3.44 4.56 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
600 0.06 7.94 4-Grier-Grier vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
620 1.75 6.25 6-Robinson-Coon vs 4-Black-Mulbar
1370 7.38 0.63 7-Wells-Culby vs 6-Harris-Trapani
1370 7.38 0.63 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 8-Parsons-Young
690 5.13 2.88 11-DeVries-Upton vs 3-Vossler-Marze
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 4.56 3.44 1-Purdy-Ward vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
460 0.63 7.38 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
460 0.63 7.38 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
140 6.81 1.19 4-Grier-Grier vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
450 2.31 5.69 6-Robinson-Coon vs 4-Black-Mulbar
430 4.56 3.44 7-Wells-Culby vs 6-Harris-Trapani
430 4.56 3.44 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 8-Parsons-Young
130 7.94 0.06 11-DeVries-Upton vs 3-Vossler-Marze
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 5.69 2.31 1-Purdy-Ward vs 4-Black-Mulbar
460 2.88 5.13 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 6-Harris-Trapani
460 2.88 5.13 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 8-Parsons-Young
490 5.69 2.31 4-Grier-Grier vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
490 5.69 2.31 6-Robinson-Coon vs 3-Vossler-Marze
990 7.94 0.06 7-Wells-Culby vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
50 0.63 7.38 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
50 0.63 7.38 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 1.19 6.81 1-Purdy-Ward vs 4-Black-Mulbar
100 7.94 0.06 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 6-Harris-Trapani
170 2.88 5.13 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 8-Parsons-Young
140 5.69 2.31 4-Grier-Grier vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
620 0.06 7.94 6-Robinson-Coon vs 3-Vossler-Marze
170 2.88 5.13 7-Wells-Culby vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
140 5.69 2.31 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
140 5.69 2.31 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.31 5.69 1-Purdy-Ward vs 4-Black-Mulbar
200 6.81 1.19 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 6-Harris-Trapani
120 1.19 6.81 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 8-Parsons-Young
420 7.94 0.06 4-Grier-Grier vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
170 4.56 3.44 6-Robinson-Coon vs 3-Vossler-Marze
180 5.69 2.31 7-Wells-Culby vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
150 3.44 4.56 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
100 0.06 7.94 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.44 4.56 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
150 1.19 6.81 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
50 5.69 2.31 4-Grier-Grier vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
140 2.31 5.69 6-Robinson-Coon vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
100 7.38 0.63 7-Wells-Culby vs 4-Black-Mulbar
200 0.06 7.94 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 6-Harris-Trapani
100 4.56 3.44 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 8-Parsons-Young
100 7.38 0.63 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.19 6.81 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
140 3.44 4.56 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
620 6.81 1.19 4-Grier-Grier vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
100 1.19 6.81 6-Robinson-Coon vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
620 6.81 1.19 7-Wells-Culby vs 4-Black-Mulbar
620 6.81 1.19 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 6-Harris-Trapani
100 1.19 6.81 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 8-Parsons-Young
170 4.56 3.44 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 4.00 2-Wolfram-Wolfram vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
140 1.75 6.25 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
50 5.69 2.31 4-Grier-Grier vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
300 0.06 7.94 6-Robinson-Coon vs 2-Vanderpoel-Mastri
50 6.81 1.19 7-Wells-Culby vs 4-Black-Mulbar
100 4.00 4.00 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 6-Harris-Trapani
140 1.75 6.25 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 8-Parsons-Young
140 7.94 0.06 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 10-Waldron-Kolehmainen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.75 6.25 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 6-Harris-Trapani
600 6.81 1.19 4-Grier-Grier vs 8-Parsons-Young
600 6.81 1.19 6-Robinson-Coon vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
150 4.00 4.00 7-Wells-Culby vs 3-Vossler-Marze
600 6.81 1.19 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
50 1.75 6.25 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
140 0.06 7.94 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
150 4.00 4.00 11-DeVries-Upton vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.06 7.94 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 6-Harris-Trapani
90 2.31 5.69 4-Grier-Grier vs 8-Parsons-Young
100 4.56 3.44 6-Robinson-Coon vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
90 2.31 5.69 7-Wells-Culby vs 3-Vossler-Marze
140 7.94 0.06 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
90 2.31 5.69 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
110 6.25 1.75 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
110 6.25 1.75 11-DeVries-Upton vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 5.13 2.88 3-Bannow-Steinman vs 6-Harris-Trapani
450 5.13 2.88 4-Grier-Grier vs 8-Parsons-Young
450 5.13 2.88 6-Robinson-Coon vs 1-Tucker-Purdy
450 5.13 2.88 7-Wells-Culby vs 3-Vossler-Marze
450 5.13 2.88 8-Antoun-Dutta vs 5-Shersmith-Varnelis
750 1.19 6.81 9-Stockton-Stockton vs 7-Elliott-Bodish
980 0.06 7.94 10-Sikora-Killackey vs 9-Senecal-Bruehlman
450 5.13 2.88 11-DeVries-Upton vs 11-Subrin-Subrin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:169177 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=5/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Elma Sterk Charlotte Tetzlaff C 10 4 3 | 1 1 . 62.15 3.67(OB)
2 Gail Nangle Irene Kent B . . . | . . . 45.34
3 Anne Grandstaff Sally Mounger B . . . | . . . 43.05
4 C. Arthur Nevins Harold Karnes A . . . | . . . 50.05
5 Orrin Parmelee Joan Young A . . . | . . . 49.30
6 Catherine Gay Bill Northrop A . . . | 2 . . 56.85 1.18(SA)
7 Radka Demarest Holly Harrington B . . . | . . . 42.66
8 Sheryl Miller Bill Kelser B . . . | 3 2 . 50.62 0.85(SA)
Totals 400.02
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:169177 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=5/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Eileen Mischler Nancy Baldwin B . . . | . . . 42.36
2 Emery Stickan Barbara Harris B . . . | . . . 41.67
3 Grace Terborg Glenn Terborg B . . . | . . . 44.60
4 Dennis Carman Susan Bailey Carman A . . . | 1 . . 57.79 1.69(SA)
5 John Stephani Marian Gilbert B . . . | 3 1 . 53.67 0.91(SB)
6 Allen Schwenk JoAnn Seagly A . . . | 2 . . 57.44 1.18(SA)
7 Kathy Larson Rosemary Wade B . . . | . 2 . 49.30 0.64(SB)
8 Alan Bau Brenda Bau A . . . | . . . 52.88
Totals 399.71
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
510 1.00 5.00 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
480 4.50 1.50 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
480 4.50 1.50 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
510 1.00 5.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 8-Bau-Bau
480 4.50 1.50 6-Gay-Northrop vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
510 1.00 5.00 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
480 4.50 1.50 8-Miller-Kelser vs 7-Larson-Wade
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 5.50 0.50 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
480 2.00 4.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
480 2.00 4.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
420 5.50 0.50 5-Parmelee-Young vs 8-Bau-Bau
480 2.00 4.00 6-Gay-Northrop vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
480 2.00 4.00 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
480 2.00 4.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 7-Larson-Wade
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 4.50 1.50 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
630 0.50 5.50 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
630 0.50 5.50 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
620 2.00 4.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 8-Bau-Bau
600 4.50 1.50 6-Gay-Northrop vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
600 4.50 1.50 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
600 4.50 1.50 8-Miller-Kelser vs 7-Larson-Wade
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 3.00 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
110 0.00 6.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
100 3.00 3.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
100 3.00 3.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 8-Bau-Bau
500 6.00 0.00 6-Gay-Northrop vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
100 3.00 3.00 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
100 3.00 3.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 7-Larson-Wade
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.50 2.50 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 8-Bau-Bau
400 3.50 2.50 2-Nangle-Kent vs 2-Stickan-Harris
400 3.50 2.50 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
400 3.50 2.50 5-Parmelee-Young vs 7-Larson-Wade
400 3.50 2.50 6-Gay-Northrop vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
460 0.00 6.00 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
400 3.50 2.50 8-Miller-Kelser vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.50 2.50 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 8-Bau-Bau
400 3.50 2.50 2-Nangle-Kent vs 2-Stickan-Harris
400 3.50 2.50 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
150 1.00 5.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 7-Larson-Wade
430 6.00 0.00 6-Gay-Northrop vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
400 3.50 2.50 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
300 0.00 6.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 2.00 4.00 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 8-Bau-Bau
620 5.00 1.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 2-Stickan-Harris
680 2.00 4.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
680 2.00 4.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 7-Larson-Wade
100 6.00 0.00 6-Gay-Northrop vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
680 2.00 4.00 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
680 2.00 4.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 4.50 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 8-Bau-Bau
140 3.50 2.50 2-Nangle-Kent vs 2-Stickan-Harris
420 0.00 6.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
170 1.50 4.50 5-Parmelee-Young vs 7-Larson-Wade
140 3.50 2.50 6-Gay-Northrop vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
50 6.00 0.00 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
110 5.00 1.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.00 0.00 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 7-Larson-Wade
620 0.00 6.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
150 2.00 4.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
90 5.00 1.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
110 3.50 2.50 6-Gay-Northrop vs 8-Bau-Bau
110 3.50 2.50 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 2-Stickan-Harris
170 1.00 5.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 5.00 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 7-Larson-Wade
140 4.00 2.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
150 5.00 1.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
100 1.00 5.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
600 6.00 0.00 6-Gay-Northrop vs 8-Bau-Bau
100 1.00 5.00 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 2-Stickan-Harris
120 3.00 3.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 6.00 0.00 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 7-Larson-Wade
140 4.50 1.50 2-Nangle-Kent vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
140 4.50 1.50 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
150 3.00 3.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
400 2.00 4.00 6-Gay-Northrop vs 8-Bau-Bau
420 1.00 5.00 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 2-Stickan-Harris
430 0.00 6.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.50 1.50 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 7-Larson-Wade
140 4.50 1.50 2-Nangle-Kent vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
170 1.50 4.50 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
140 4.50 1.50 5-Parmelee-Young vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
170 1.50 4.50 6-Gay-Northrop vs 8-Bau-Bau
140 4.50 1.50 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 2-Stickan-Harris
420 0.00 6.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.50 0.50 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
110 1.00 5.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 8-Bau-Bau
100 3.00 3.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 2-Stickan-Harris
100 3.00 3.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
200 5.50 0.50 6-Gay-Northrop vs 7-Larson-Wade
200 0.00 6.00 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
100 3.00 3.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.00 5.00 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
50 6.00 0.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 8-Bau-Bau
200 2.00 4.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 2-Stickan-Harris
460 0.00 6.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
170 4.00 2.00 6-Gay-Northrop vs 7-Larson-Wade
170 4.00 2.00 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
170 4.00 2.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 4.00 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
200 0.00 6.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 8-Bau-Bau
50 1.00 5.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 2-Stickan-Harris
640 6.00 0.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
170 4.00 2.00 6-Gay-Northrop vs 7-Larson-Wade
170 4.00 2.00 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
170 4.00 2.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.00 0.00 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
100 4.00 2.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 8-Bau-Bau
50 1.00 5.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 2-Stickan-Harris
PASS 3.00 3.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
50 1.00 5.00 6-Gay-Northrop vs 7-Larson-Wade
110 5.00 1.00 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
50 1.00 5.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 4.00 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
500 0.00 6.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 7-Larson-Wade
100 3.00 3.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
170 4.50 1.50 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
300 6.00 0.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
170 4.50 1.50 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 8-Bau-Bau
110 1.00 5.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 2-Stickan-Harris
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 2.00 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
100 3.00 3.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 7-Larson-Wade
200 2.00 4.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
500 0.00 6.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
730 6.00 0.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
300 1.00 5.00 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 8-Bau-Bau
150 5.00 1.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 2-Stickan-Harris
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 4.00 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
650 2.00 4.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 7-Larson-Wade
650 2.00 4.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
650 2.00 4.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
100 5.00 1.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
650 2.00 4.00 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 8-Bau-Bau
100 6.00 0.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 2-Stickan-Harris
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.42 3.58 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
110 0.67 5.33 2-Nangle-Kent vs 7-Larson-Wade
110 5.33 0.67 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
100 3.58 2.42 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
110 5.33 0.67 5-Parmelee-Young vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
110 0.67 5.33 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 8-Bau-Bau
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 0.00 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
400 0.50 5.50 2-Nangle-Kent vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
140 3.00 3.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 8-Bau-Bau
110 5.00 1.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 2-Stickan-Harris
140 3.00 3.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
140 3.00 3.00 6-Gay-Northrop vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
400 0.50 5.50 8-Miller-Kelser vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 1.00 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
630 2.00 4.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
630 2.00 4.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 8-Bau-Bau
100 6.00 0.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 2-Stickan-Harris
650 0.00 6.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
630 2.00 4.00 6-Gay-Northrop vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
600 4.00 2.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 3.50 2.50 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
620 0.00 6.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
690 3.50 2.50 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 8-Bau-Bau
1370 6.00 0.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 2-Stickan-Harris
690 3.50 2.50 5-Parmelee-Young vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
660 1.00 5.00 6-Gay-Northrop vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
690 3.50 2.50 8-Miller-Kelser vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 5.00 1.00 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
180 4.00 2.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
430 1.00 5.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 8-Bau-Bau
420 2.50 3.50 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 2-Stickan-Harris
420 2.50 3.50 5-Parmelee-Young vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
460 0.00 6.00 6-Gay-Northrop vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
100 6.00 0.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 4.50 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 2-Stickan-Harris
460 4.00 2.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
50 1.50 4.50 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
990 5.50 0.50 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
50 1.50 4.50 5-Parmelee-Young vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
50 1.50 4.50 6-Gay-Northrop vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
990 5.50 0.50 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 7-Larson-Wade
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 0.50 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 2-Stickan-Harris
140 3.00 3.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
170 1.00 5.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
170 1.00 5.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
170 1.00 5.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
100 5.50 0.50 6-Gay-Northrop vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
110 4.00 2.00 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 7-Larson-Wade
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 6.00 0.00 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 2-Stickan-Harris
50 0.50 5.50 2-Nangle-Kent vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
170 3.50 2.50 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
170 3.50 2.50 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
170 3.50 2.50 5-Parmelee-Young vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
170 3.50 2.50 6-Gay-Northrop vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
50 0.50 5.50 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 7-Larson-Wade
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 1.00 1-Sterk-Tetzlaff vs 2-Stickan-Harris
150 1.50 4.50 2-Nangle-Kent vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
90 6.00 0.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
150 1.50 4.50 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 1-Mischler-Baldwin
200 0.00 6.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
130 3.50 2.50 6-Gay-Northrop vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
130 3.50 2.50 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 7-Larson-Wade
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 4.50 2-Nangle-Kent vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
140 3.50 2.50 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
200 0.00 6.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 7-Larson-Wade
140 3.50 2.50 5-Parmelee-Young vs 2-Stickan-Harris
620 5.50 0.50 6-Gay-Northrop vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
100 1.50 4.50 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
620 5.50 0.50 8-Miller-Kelser vs 8-Bau-Bau
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 1.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
150 2.00 4.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
140 3.00 3.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 7-Larson-Wade
140 6.00 0.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 2-Stickan-Harris
300 0.50 5.50 6-Gay-Northrop vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
300 0.50 5.50 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
100 4.00 2.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 8-Bau-Bau
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 3.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
50 3.00 3.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
600 6.00 0.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 7-Larson-Wade
140 0.00 6.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 2-Stickan-Harris
50 3.00 3.00 6-Gay-Northrop vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
50 3.00 3.00 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
50 3.00 3.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 8-Bau-Bau
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 6.00 0.00 2-Nangle-Kent vs 3-Terborg-Terborg
110 3.00 3.00 3-Grandstaff-Mounger vs 5-Stephani-Gilbert
110 3.00 3.00 4-Nevins-Karnes vs 7-Larson-Wade
110 3.00 3.00 5-Parmelee-Young vs 2-Stickan-Harris
110 3.00 3.00 6-Gay-Northrop vs 4-Carman-Bailey Carman
50 0.00 6.00 7-Demarest-Harrington vs 6-Schwenk-Seagly
110 3.00 3.00 8-Miller-Kelser vs 8-Bau-Bau
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:194290 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=8/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Mona Kaelber Tony Westmeyer A . . . | . . . 46.06
2 Dianne Sradeja Sue Bowers B . . . | . . . 50.23
3 Diane Wellstein Marilyn Rinehart C . . . | 3 3 1 51.16 0.89(SA)
4 Dave Holz Carol Macksey B 12 5 . | 1 1 . 61.57 2.75(OB)
5 Anna Bognar Jill Gilbert B . . . | 4/5 . . 50.46 0.49(SA)
6 John Kalinoski Ben Beazley B . . . | 4/5 . . 50.46 0.49(SA)
7 Scott Weaver Emily Galambos C . . . | . . . 36.57
8 Ben Davis Fred Shuman B 13 6 . | 2 2 . 60.88 2.06(OB)
9 Jim Miller Kathy Miller C . . . | . . . 42.59
Totals 449.98
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:194290 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=7/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Eric Holder Marion Austin A 11 . . | 1 . . 61.81 1.78(SA)
2 Dick Long Edward Stang B . . . | 4 2 . 49.31 0.73(SB)
3 Joel Speiser Wendy Speiser C . . . | . . . 42.59
4 Tim Berges John Allen B . . . | 3 1 . 49.77 1.04(SB)
5 Ron Guntsch Pat Docis B . . . | . . . 46.53
6 Nanci Poling Bruce Poling C . . . | . . . 47.22
7 Bill Latta Rick Farthing C . . . | . 3 1 48.15 0.61(SC)
8 Gary Brinker Joseph Ernsthausen A 15 . . | 2 . . 60.42 1.25(SA)
9 Kathreen Simon Marge Pioch B . . . | . . . 44.21
Totals 450.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 5.00 3.00 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 1-Holder-Austin
480 5.00 3.00 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
510 2.50 5.50 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
450 7.00 1.00 4-Holz-Macksey vs 7-Latta-Farthing
420 8.00 0.00 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 9-Simon-Pioch
980 0.50 7.50 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 2-Long-Stang
980 0.50 7.50 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 4-Berges-Allen
480 5.00 3.00 8-Davis-Shuman vs 6-Poling-Poling
510 2.50 5.50 9-Miller-Miller vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 2.00 6.00 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 1-Holder-Austin
430 3.00 5.00 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
420 5.00 3.00 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
420 5.00 3.00 4-Holz-Macksey vs 7-Latta-Farthing
490 0.50 7.50 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 9-Simon-Pioch
420 5.00 3.00 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 2-Long-Stang
200 8.00 0.00 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 4-Berges-Allen
230 7.00 1.00 8-Davis-Shuman vs 6-Poling-Poling
490 0.50 7.50 9-Miller-Miller vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 5.00 3.00 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 1-Holder-Austin
600 5.00 3.00 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
660 1.00 7.00 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
600 5.00 3.00 4-Holz-Macksey vs 7-Latta-Farthing
200 8.00 0.00 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 9-Simon-Pioch
660 1.00 7.00 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 2-Long-Stang
660 1.00 7.00 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 4-Berges-Allen
100 7.00 1.00 8-Davis-Shuman vs 6-Poling-Poling
630 3.00 5.00 9-Miller-Miller vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 6.00 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 9-Simon-Pioch
200 0.50 7.50 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 2-Long-Stang
300 6.00 2.00 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 4-Berges-Allen
600 7.50 0.50 4-Holz-Macksey vs 6-Poling-Poling
200 4.50 3.50 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
200 4.50 3.50 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 1-Holder-Austin
150 3.00 5.00 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
600 7.50 0.50 8-Davis-Shuman vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
200 0.50 7.50 9-Miller-Miller vs 7-Latta-Farthing
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.00 6.00 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 9-Simon-Pioch
430 2.00 6.00 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 2-Long-Stang
400 5.50 2.50 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 4-Berges-Allen
430 2.00 6.00 4-Holz-Macksey vs 6-Poling-Poling
400 5.50 2.50 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
460 0.00 8.00 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 1-Holder-Austin
400 5.50 2.50 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
400 5.50 2.50 8-Davis-Shuman vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
150 8.00 0.00 9-Miller-Miller vs 7-Latta-Farthing
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 4.50 3.50 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 9-Simon-Pioch
400 4.50 3.50 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 2-Long-Stang
400 4.50 3.50 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 4-Berges-Allen
50 1.50 6.50 4-Holz-Macksey vs 6-Poling-Poling
430 7.00 1.00 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
100 0.00 8.00 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 1-Holder-Austin
50 1.50 6.50 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
400 4.50 3.50 8-Davis-Shuman vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
460 8.00 0.00 9-Miller-Miller vs 7-Latta-Farthing
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 4.00 4.00 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
1430 0.50 7.50 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 1-Holder-Austin
710 2.00 6.00 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
500 8.00 0.00 4-Holz-Macksey vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
680 4.00 4.00 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 7-Latta-Farthing
650 6.00 2.00 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 9-Simon-Pioch
680 4.00 4.00 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 2-Long-Stang
620 7.00 1.00 8-Davis-Shuman vs 4-Berges-Allen
1430 0.50 7.50 9-Miller-Miller vs 6-Poling-Poling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 6.00 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
140 5.00 3.00 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 1-Holder-Austin
400 1.00 7.00 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
110 6.00 2.00 4-Holz-Macksey vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
420 0.00 8.00 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 7-Latta-Farthing
100 8.00 0.00 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 9-Simon-Pioch
170 3.50 4.50 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 2-Long-Stang
170 3.50 4.50 8-Davis-Shuman vs 4-Berges-Allen
50 7.00 1.00 9-Miller-Miller vs 6-Poling-Poling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.50 5.50 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
170 2.50 5.50 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 1-Holder-Austin
140 7.00 1.00 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
140 7.00 1.00 4-Holz-Macksey vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
150 5.00 3.00 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 7-Latta-Farthing
140 7.00 1.00 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 9-Simon-Pioch
170 2.50 5.50 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 2-Long-Stang
170 2.50 5.50 8-Davis-Shuman vs 4-Berges-Allen
200 0.00 8.00 9-Miller-Miller vs 6-Poling-Poling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 5.00 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 7-Latta-Farthing
120 4.50 3.50 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 9-Simon-Pioch
140 6.50 1.50 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 2-Long-Stang
100 1.00 7.00 4-Holz-Macksey vs 4-Berges-Allen
100 1.00 7.00 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 6-Poling-Poling
600 8.00 0.00 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
120 4.50 3.50 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 1-Holder-Austin
140 6.50 1.50 8-Davis-Shuman vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
100 1.00 7.00 9-Miller-Miller vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.00 4.00 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 7-Latta-Farthing
130 5.50 2.50 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 9-Simon-Pioch
120 7.00 1.00 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 2-Long-Stang
130 5.50 2.50 4-Holz-Macksey vs 4-Berges-Allen
180 3.00 5.00 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 6-Poling-Poling
430 0.00 8.00 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
240 2.00 6.00 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 1-Holder-Austin
50 8.00 0.00 8-Davis-Shuman vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
400 1.00 7.00 9-Miller-Miller vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 1.00 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 7-Latta-Farthing
140 3.50 4.50 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 9-Simon-Pioch
170 0.00 8.00 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 2-Long-Stang
140 3.50 4.50 4-Holz-Macksey vs 4-Berges-Allen
140 3.50 4.50 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 6-Poling-Poling
140 3.50 4.50 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
140 3.50 4.50 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 1-Holder-Austin
140 3.50 4.50 8-Davis-Shuman vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
50 8.00 0.00 9-Miller-Miller vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.50 2.50 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 6-Poling-Poling
110 0.50 7.50 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
200 5.50 2.50 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 1-Holder-Austin
400 8.00 0.00 4-Holz-Macksey vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
200 5.50 2.50 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
110 0.50 7.50 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 7-Latta-Farthing
100 2.50 5.50 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 9-Simon-Pioch
200 5.50 2.50 8-Davis-Shuman vs 2-Long-Stang
100 2.50 5.50 9-Miller-Miller vs 4-Berges-Allen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.00 5.00 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 6-Poling-Poling
430 2.00 6.00 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
460 1.00 7.00 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 1-Holder-Austin
500 0.00 8.00 4-Holz-Macksey vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
110 6.00 2.00 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
50 7.50 0.50 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 7-Latta-Farthing
50 7.50 0.50 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 9-Simon-Pioch
170 4.50 3.50 8-Davis-Shuman vs 2-Long-Stang
170 4.50 3.50 9-Miller-Miller vs 4-Berges-Allen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 6.50 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 6-Poling-Poling
640 8.00 0.00 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
170 1.50 6.50 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 1-Holder-Austin
620 7.00 1.00 4-Holz-Macksey vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
190 3.50 4.50 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
190 3.50 4.50 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 7-Latta-Farthing
130 0.00 8.00 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 9-Simon-Pioch
500 5.50 2.50 8-Davis-Shuman vs 2-Long-Stang
500 5.50 2.50 9-Miller-Miller vs 4-Berges-Allen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.50 5.50 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
140 7.00 1.00 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 7-Latta-Farthing
140 7.00 1.00 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 9-Simon-Pioch
140 7.00 1.00 4-Holz-Macksey vs 2-Long-Stang
50 1.00 7.00 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 4-Berges-Allen
90 2.50 5.50 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 6-Poling-Poling
150 0.00 8.00 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
110 4.50 3.50 8-Davis-Shuman vs 1-Holder-Austin
110 4.50 3.50 9-Miller-Miller vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 8.00 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
420 7.50 0.50 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 7-Latta-Farthing
100 2.00 6.00 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 9-Simon-Pioch
420 7.50 0.50 4-Holz-Macksey vs 2-Long-Stang
170 4.50 3.50 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 4-Berges-Allen
170 4.50 3.50 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 6-Poling-Poling
130 1.00 7.00 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
170 4.50 3.50 8-Davis-Shuman vs 1-Holder-Austin
170 4.50 3.50 9-Miller-Miller vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 2.50 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
800 0.00 8.00 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 7-Latta-Farthing
100 5.50 2.50 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 9-Simon-Pioch
200 2.50 5.50 4-Holz-Macksey vs 2-Long-Stang
100 5.50 2.50 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 4-Berges-Allen
100 5.50 2.50 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 6-Poling-Poling
300 1.00 7.00 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
100 8.00 0.00 8-Davis-Shuman vs 1-Holder-Austin
200 2.50 5.50 9-Miller-Miller vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.50 6.50 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 4-Berges-Allen
50 6.00 2.00 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 6-Poling-Poling
100 7.50 0.50 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
300 4.00 4.00 4-Holz-Macksey vs 1-Holder-Austin
100 5.00 3.00 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
650 1.50 6.50 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
650 1.50 6.50 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 7-Latta-Farthing
100 7.50 0.50 8-Davis-Shuman vs 9-Simon-Pioch
650 1.50 6.50 9-Miller-Miller vs 2-Long-Stang
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 4.50 3.50 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 4-Berges-Allen
130 2.00 6.00 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 6-Poling-Poling
150 1.00 7.00 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
100 3.00 5.00 4-Holz-Macksey vs 1-Holder-Austin
100 6.50 1.50 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
140 8.00 0.00 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
200 0.00 8.00 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 7-Latta-Farthing
90 4.50 3.50 8-Davis-Shuman vs 9-Simon-Pioch
100 6.50 1.50 9-Miller-Miller vs 2-Long-Stang
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 6.50 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 4-Berges-Allen
100 7.00 1.00 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 6-Poling-Poling
430 0.00 8.00 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
170 1.50 6.50 4-Holz-Macksey vs 1-Holder-Austin
50 4.50 3.50 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
100 7.00 1.00 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
120 3.00 5.00 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 7-Latta-Farthing
50 4.50 3.50 8-Davis-Shuman vs 9-Simon-Pioch
100 7.00 1.00 9-Miller-Miller vs 2-Long-Stang
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 7.00 1.00 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
600 3.50 4.50 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
150 5.50 2.50 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 7-Latta-Farthing
600 3.50 4.50 4-Holz-Macksey vs 9-Simon-Pioch
630 1.00 7.00 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 2-Long-Stang
150 5.50 2.50 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 4-Berges-Allen
200 8.00 0.00 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 6-Poling-Poling
630 1.00 7.00 8-Davis-Shuman vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
630 1.00 7.00 9-Miller-Miller vs 1-Holder-Austin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 4.50 3.50 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
690 4.50 3.50 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
690 4.50 3.50 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 7-Latta-Farthing
690 4.50 3.50 4-Holz-Macksey vs 9-Simon-Pioch
690 4.50 3.50 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 2-Long-Stang
690 4.50 3.50 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 4-Berges-Allen
200 0.00 8.00 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 6-Poling-Poling
660 1.00 7.00 8-Davis-Shuman vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
1370 8.00 0.00 9-Miller-Miller vs 1-Holder-Austin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 6.00 2.00 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
460 2.00 6.00 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
450 4.00 4.00 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 7-Latta-Farthing
170 8.00 0.00 4-Holz-Macksey vs 9-Simon-Pioch
430 6.00 2.00 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 2-Long-Stang
460 2.00 6.00 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 4-Berges-Allen
430 6.00 2.00 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 6-Poling-Poling
460 2.00 6.00 8-Davis-Shuman vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
490 0.00 8.00 9-Miller-Miller vs 1-Holder-Austin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 4.50 3.50 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 2-Long-Stang
990 7.50 0.50 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 4-Berges-Allen
990 7.50 0.50 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 6-Poling-Poling
490 6.00 2.00 4-Holz-Macksey vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
50 1.00 7.00 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 1-Holder-Austin
460 4.50 3.50 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
50 1.00 7.00 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
50 1.00 7.00 8-Davis-Shuman vs 7-Latta-Farthing
430 3.00 5.00 9-Miller-Miller vs 9-Simon-Pioch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 1.00 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 2-Long-Stang
110 6.00 2.00 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 4-Berges-Allen
140 3.50 4.50 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 6-Poling-Poling
140 3.50 4.50 4-Holz-Macksey vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
170 1.00 7.00 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 1-Holder-Austin
140 3.50 4.50 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
200 8.00 0.00 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
140 3.50 4.50 8-Davis-Shuman vs 7-Latta-Farthing
620 0.00 8.00 9-Miller-Miller vs 9-Simon-Pioch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.00 6.00 1-Kaelber-Westmeyer vs 2-Long-Stang
180 3.50 4.50 2-Sradeja-Bowers vs 4-Berges-Allen
420 6.50 1.50 3-Wellstein-Rinehart vs 6-Poling-Poling
450 8.00 0.00 4-Holz-Macksey vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
180 3.50 4.50 5-Bognar-Gilbert vs 1-Holder-Austin
240 5.00 3.00 6-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 3-Speiser-Speiser
50 0.00 8.00 7-Weaver-Galambos vs 5-Guntsch-Docis
420 6.50 1.50 8-Davis-Shuman vs 7-Latta-Farthing
150 1.00 7.00 9-Miller-Miller vs 9-Simon-Pioch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=9/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Joyce Bell James Hill B 4 1 . | 1 1 . 67.05 8.70(OB)
2 Robert Raf Richard Menczer A . . . | . . . 52.27
3 Marilyn Nathanson William Landrum B . . . | . 4 . 48.30 0.41(SB)
4 Margie Oberfelder Judith Narens C . . . | . . . 40.34
5 Jonathan Fleischmann Linda Perlman A . . . | . . . 46.02
6 Susan Yester Richard Muntz B . . . | . . . 44.51
7 Kathy Newman Norm Rotter A . . . | 3 . . 58.71 1.17(SA)
8 Jane Sturm Marlynn Barnes B . . . | . . . 39.39
9 Brenda Jaffe Renay Danto Weiner A . . . | . . . 42.05
10 Raj Patil Daniel Schiffer B . . . | 6 3 . 53.60 0.58(SB)
11 David Cleveland Robert Solomon B . . . | . . . 37.31
12 Cydnie Reich Fran Wigod B . . . | 5 2 . 55.49 0.81(SB)
13 Lynne Cook Debra Eaves A . . . | 4 . . 57.39 0.82(SA)
14 Suzy Burger Robert Mendelson A 16 . . | 2 . . 60.23 1.64(SA)
15 Geraldine Spilman Bonnie Weinstein B . . . | . . . 47.35
Totals 750.01
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=7/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Carolyn Simmer Milton Siegel B . . . | . . . 43.37
2 Dennis Kasle William Winokur A 8 . . | 1 . . 62.69 2.34(SA)
3 Michael Crane Richard Temkin A . . . | . . . 52.46
4 Louise Less Duaine Benard B . . . | . . . 43.75
5 Michael McDonald Franklin Kasle B . . . | 4/5 2/3 . 53.79 0.65(SA)
6 Tai Chan Allan Tushman B . . . | 4/5 2/3 . 53.79 0.65(SA)
7 Michael Giordano Richard Becher A . . . | . . . 44.13
8 Berton London Bernard Eisenstein B . . . | . . . 42.99
9 Dolores Bright Charlotte Miller A . . . | . . . 52.27
10 Michael D Alioto Bob Webber A . . . | . . . 45.83
11 Ruth Metevier Stephen Weiner A . . . | . . . 46.02
12 Martin Hirschman Jack Shartsis A . . . | 6 . . 53.60 0.39(SA)
13 Arnold Fink Peter Bolgar B . . . | . . . 41.86
14 Suzanne Stevenson Rose Burke A . . . | 3 . . 55.11 1.17(SA)
15 Daniel Feldman Rhoda Raderman B . 11/12 . | 2 1 . 58.33 1.64(SA)
Totals 749.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 10.50 0.50 1-Bell-Hill vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
1010 0.00 11.00 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 9-Bright-Miller
480 6.50 4.50 6-Yester-Muntz vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
450 10.50 0.50 7-Newman-Rotter vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
510 3.00 8.00 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
980 1.50 9.50 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
480 6.50 4.50 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 4-Less-Benard
480 6.50 4.50 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 6-Chan-Tushman
480 6.50 4.50 12-Reich-Wigod vs 8-London-Eisenstein
480 6.50 4.50 13-Cook-Eaves vs 10-Alioto-Webber
480 6.50 4.50 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
980 1.50 9.50 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 10.50 0.50 1-Bell-Hill vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
420 7.50 3.50 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 9-Bright-Miller
420 7.50 3.50 6-Yester-Muntz vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
420 7.50 3.50 7-Newman-Rotter vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
490 3.00 8.00 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
920 1.00 10.00 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
480 4.50 6.50 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 4-Less-Benard
920 1.00 10.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 6-Chan-Tushman
170 10.50 0.50 12-Reich-Wigod vs 8-London-Eisenstein
480 4.50 6.50 13-Cook-Eaves vs 10-Alioto-Webber
420 7.50 3.50 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
920 1.00 10.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 9.00 2.00 1-Bell-Hill vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
630 3.50 7.50 2-Raf-Menczer vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
600 9.00 2.00 6-Yester-Muntz vs 10-Alioto-Webber
660 0.00 11.00 7-Newman-Rotter vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
630 3.50 7.50 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
630 3.50 7.50 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
630 3.50 7.50 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 3-Crane-Temkin
600 9.00 2.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
600 9.00 2.00 12-Reich-Wigod vs 7-Giordano-Becher
630 3.50 7.50 13-Cook-Eaves vs 9-Bright-Miller
630 3.50 7.50 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
600 9.00 2.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 9.50 1.50 1-Bell-Hill vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
100 7.00 4.00 2-Raf-Menczer vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
200 3.00 8.00 6-Yester-Muntz vs 10-Alioto-Webber
100 7.00 4.00 7-Newman-Rotter vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
300 0.00 11.00 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
500 9.50 1.50 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
200 3.00 8.00 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 3-Crane-Temkin
200 3.00 8.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
200 3.00 8.00 12-Reich-Wigod vs 7-Giordano-Becher
630 11.00 0.00 13-Cook-Eaves vs 9-Bright-Miller
100 7.00 4.00 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
200 3.00 8.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 6.00 5.00 1-Bell-Hill vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
400 10.00 1.00 2-Raf-Menczer vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
430 2.00 9.00 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 3-Crane-Temkin
420 6.00 5.00 7-Newman-Rotter vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
460 0.00 11.00 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
420 6.00 5.00 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
420 6.00 5.00 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
430 2.00 9.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 4-Less-Benard
400 10.00 1.00 12-Reich-Wigod vs 6-Chan-Tushman
400 10.00 1.00 13-Cook-Eaves vs 8-London-Eisenstein
420 6.00 5.00 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 10-Alioto-Webber
430 2.00 9.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 10.00 1.00 1-Bell-Hill vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
400 3.00 8.00 2-Raf-Menczer vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
400 3.00 8.00 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 3-Crane-Temkin
400 3.00 8.00 7-Newman-Rotter vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
430 7.50 3.50 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
400 3.00 8.00 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
430 7.50 3.50 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
430 7.50 3.50 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 4-Less-Benard
460 11.00 0.00 12-Reich-Wigod vs 6-Chan-Tushman
150 0.00 11.00 13-Cook-Eaves vs 8-London-Eisenstein
430 7.50 3.50 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 10-Alioto-Webber
400 3.00 8.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1430 1.50 9.50 1-Bell-Hill vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
680 6.50 4.50 2-Raf-Menczer vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
1430 1.50 9.50 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
1430 1.50 9.50 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 4-Less-Benard
680 6.50 4.50 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
680 6.50 4.50 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
100 10.50 0.50 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
710 4.00 7.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 3-Crane-Temkin
1430 1.50 9.50 12-Reich-Wigod vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
100 10.50 0.50 13-Cook-Eaves vs 7-Giordano-Becher
650 9.00 2.00 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 9-Bright-Miller
680 6.50 4.50 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 9.50 1.50 1-Bell-Hill vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
140 9.50 1.50 2-Raf-Menczer vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
170 4.50 6.50 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
170 4.50 6.50 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 4-Less-Benard
140 9.50 1.50 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
170 4.50 6.50 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
170 4.50 6.50 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
430 0.00 11.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 3-Crane-Temkin
170 4.50 6.50 12-Reich-Wigod vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
200 1.00 10.00 13-Cook-Eaves vs 7-Giordano-Becher
170 4.50 6.50 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 9-Bright-Miller
140 9.50 1.50 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.50 6.50 1-Bell-Hill vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
250 1.00 10.00 2-Raf-Menczer vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
120 9.50 1.50 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
140 7.00 4.00 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 3-Crane-Temkin
200 2.00 9.00 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
600 0.00 11.00 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
50 11.00 0.00 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
140 7.00 4.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
120 9.50 1.50 12-Reich-Wigod vs 4-Less-Benard
140 7.00 4.00 13-Cook-Eaves vs 6-Chan-Tushman
180 3.00 8.00 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 8-London-Eisenstein
170 4.50 6.50 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 10-Alioto-Webber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 9.00 2.00 1-Bell-Hill vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
150 6.00 5.00 2-Raf-Menczer vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
100 1.00 10.00 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
150 6.00 5.00 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 3-Crane-Temkin
100 1.00 10.00 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
120 3.50 7.50 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
100 1.00 10.00 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
120 3.50 7.50 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
600 9.00 2.00 12-Reich-Wigod vs 4-Less-Benard
150 6.00 5.00 13-Cook-Eaves vs 6-Chan-Tushman
630 11.00 0.00 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 8-London-Eisenstein
600 9.00 2.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 10-Alioto-Webber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 9.00 2.00 1-Bell-Hill vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
430 3.50 7.50 2-Raf-Menczer vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
430 3.50 7.50 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
170 11.00 0.00 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
430 3.50 7.50 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 4-Less-Benard
430 3.50 7.50 6-Yester-Muntz vs 6-Chan-Tushman
480 1.00 10.00 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
800 0.00 11.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
180 9.00 2.00 12-Reich-Wigod vs 3-Crane-Temkin
180 9.00 2.00 13-Cook-Eaves vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
240 7.00 4.00 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 7-Giordano-Becher
400 6.00 5.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 9-Bright-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.00 8.00 1-Bell-Hill vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
140 7.00 4.00 2-Raf-Menczer vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
100 10.00 1.00 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
420 0.50 10.50 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
140 7.00 4.00 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 4-Less-Benard
420 0.50 10.50 6-Yester-Muntz vs 6-Chan-Tushman
50 11.00 0.00 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
170 3.00 8.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
170 3.00 8.00 12-Reich-Wigod vs 3-Crane-Temkin
140 7.00 4.00 13-Cook-Eaves vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
140 7.00 4.00 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 7-Giordano-Becher
140 7.00 4.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 9-Bright-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 7.50 1-Bell-Hill vs 10-Alioto-Webber
300 10.50 0.50 2-Raf-Menczer vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
300 10.50 0.50 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
200 8.00 3.00 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
200 1.00 10.00 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 3-Crane-Temkin
100 3.50 7.50 6-Yester-Muntz vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
200 8.00 3.00 7-Newman-Rotter vs 7-Giordano-Becher
600 0.00 11.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
200 8.00 3.00 12-Reich-Wigod vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
110 6.00 5.00 13-Cook-Eaves vs 4-Less-Benard
100 3.50 7.50 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 6-Chan-Tushman
100 3.50 7.50 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 8-London-Eisenstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 9.50 1.50 1-Bell-Hill vs 10-Alioto-Webber
420 1.50 9.50 2-Raf-Menczer vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
50 9.50 1.50 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
210 3.50 7.50 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
50 9.50 1.50 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 3-Crane-Temkin
460 0.00 11.00 6-Yester-Muntz vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
50 9.50 1.50 7-Newman-Rotter vs 7-Giordano-Becher
170 5.00 6.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
420 1.50 9.50 12-Reich-Wigod vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
100 7.00 4.00 13-Cook-Eaves vs 4-Less-Benard
210 3.50 7.50 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 6-Chan-Tushman
120 6.00 5.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 8-London-Eisenstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
640 6.50 4.50 1-Bell-Hill vs 9-Bright-Miller
690 9.50 1.50 2-Raf-Menczer vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
190 4.00 7.00 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
640 6.50 4.50 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
100 1.50 9.50 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
640 6.50 4.50 6-Yester-Muntz vs 4-Less-Benard
50 0.00 11.00 7-Newman-Rotter vs 6-Chan-Tushman
170 3.00 8.00 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 8-London-Eisenstein
690 9.50 1.50 12-Reich-Wigod vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
100 1.50 9.50 13-Cook-Eaves vs 3-Crane-Temkin
640 6.50 4.50 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
720 11.00 0.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 7-Giordano-Becher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 10.00 1-Bell-Hill vs 9-Bright-Miller
110 5.00 6.00 2-Raf-Menczer vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
140 9.00 2.00 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
110 0.00 11.00 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
110 5.00 6.00 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
140 9.00 2.00 6-Yester-Muntz vs 4-Less-Benard
140 9.00 2.00 7-Newman-Rotter vs 6-Chan-Tushman
50 2.50 8.50 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 8-London-Eisenstein
140 9.00 2.00 12-Reich-Wigod vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
50 2.50 8.50 13-Cook-Eaves vs 3-Crane-Temkin
140 9.00 2.00 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
110 5.00 6.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 7-Giordano-Becher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 11.00 0.00 1-Bell-Hill vs 8-London-Eisenstein
420 8.00 3.00 2-Raf-Menczer vs 10-Alioto-Webber
100 3.00 8.00 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
90 1.00 10.00 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
420 8.00 3.00 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
420 8.00 3.00 6-Yester-Muntz vs 3-Crane-Temkin
420 8.00 3.00 7-Newman-Rotter vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
170 5.00 6.00 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 7-Giordano-Becher
100 3.00 8.00 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 9-Bright-Miller
100 3.00 8.00 13-Cook-Eaves vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
420 8.00 3.00 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 4-Less-Benard
50 0.00 11.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 6-Chan-Tushman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 5.00 1-Bell-Hill vs 8-London-Eisenstein
200 3.50 7.50 2-Raf-Menczer vs 10-Alioto-Webber
100 9.50 1.50 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
300 2.00 9.00 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
500 0.50 10.50 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
50 8.00 3.00 6-Yester-Muntz vs 3-Crane-Temkin
100 9.50 1.50 7-Newman-Rotter vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
100 6.00 5.00 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 7-Giordano-Becher
100 6.00 5.00 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 9-Bright-Miller
200 3.50 7.50 13-Cook-Eaves vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
500 0.50 10.50 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 4-Less-Benard
180 11.00 0.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 6-Chan-Tushman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 9.00 2.00 1-Bell-Hill vs 7-Giordano-Becher
650 3.00 8.00 2-Raf-Menczer vs 9-Bright-Miller
650 3.00 8.00 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
650 3.00 8.00 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
650 3.00 8.00 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
650 3.00 8.00 6-Yester-Muntz vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
590 11.00 0.00 7-Newman-Rotter vs 4-Less-Benard
100 7.00 4.00 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 6-Chan-Tushman
50 8.00 3.00 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 8-London-Eisenstein
300 10.00 1.00 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 10-Alioto-Webber
650 3.00 8.00 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 3-Crane-Temkin
650 3.00 8.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 10.00 1.00 1-Bell-Hill vs 7-Giordano-Becher
100 5.00 6.00 2-Raf-Menczer vs 9-Bright-Miller
100 5.00 6.00 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
150 2.00 9.00 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
110 7.50 3.50 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
200 0.50 10.50 6-Yester-Muntz vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
140 10.00 1.00 7-Newman-Rotter vs 4-Less-Benard
200 0.50 10.50 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 6-Chan-Tushman
140 10.00 1.00 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 8-London-Eisenstein
100 3.00 8.00 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 10-Alioto-Webber
110 7.50 3.50 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 3-Crane-Temkin
100 5.00 6.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 8.00 3.00 1-Bell-Hill vs 6-Chan-Tushman
150 5.50 5.50 2-Raf-Menczer vs 8-London-Eisenstein
170 3.00 8.00 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 10-Alioto-Webber
150 5.50 5.50 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
170 3.00 8.00 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
50 8.00 3.00 6-Yester-Muntz vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
100 10.50 0.50 7-Newman-Rotter vs 3-Crane-Temkin
100 10.50 0.50 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
400 0.00 11.00 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 7-Giordano-Becher
180 1.00 10.00 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 9-Bright-Miller
170 3.00 8.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
50 8.00 3.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 4-Less-Benard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 4.00 7.00 1-Bell-Hill vs 6-Chan-Tushman
100 10.50 0.50 2-Raf-Menczer vs 8-London-Eisenstein
630 4.00 7.00 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 10-Alioto-Webber
630 4.00 7.00 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
630 4.00 7.00 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
600 9.00 2.00 6-Yester-Muntz vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
630 4.00 7.00 7-Newman-Rotter vs 3-Crane-Temkin
630 4.00 7.00 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
630 4.00 7.00 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 7-Giordano-Becher
100 10.50 0.50 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 9-Bright-Miller
630 4.00 7.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
630 4.00 7.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 4-Less-Benard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
720 8.00 3.00 1-Bell-Hill vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
1470 11.00 0.00 2-Raf-Menczer vs 7-Giordano-Becher
660 2.50 8.50 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 9-Bright-Miller
620 0.50 10.50 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
1440 10.00 1.00 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
620 0.50 10.50 6-Yester-Muntz vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
690 5.00 6.00 7-Newman-Rotter vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
720 8.00 3.00 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 4-Less-Benard
690 5.00 6.00 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 6-Chan-Tushman
720 8.00 3.00 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 8-London-Eisenstein
690 5.00 6.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 10-Alioto-Webber
660 2.50 8.50 12-Reich-Wigod vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 8.50 2.50 1-Bell-Hill vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
490 0.50 10.50 2-Raf-Menczer vs 7-Giordano-Becher
430 8.50 2.50 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 9-Bright-Miller
460 4.00 7.00 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
430 8.50 2.50 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
460 4.00 7.00 6-Yester-Muntz vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
430 8.50 2.50 7-Newman-Rotter vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
460 4.00 7.00 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 4-Less-Benard
460 4.00 7.00 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 6-Chan-Tushman
460 4.00 7.00 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 8-London-Eisenstein
50 11.00 0.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 10-Alioto-Webber
490 0.50 10.50 12-Reich-Wigod vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 9.50 2-Raf-Menczer vs 6-Chan-Tushman
990 9.00 2.00 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 8-London-Eisenstein
990 9.00 2.00 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 10-Alioto-Webber
490 5.50 5.50 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
50 1.50 9.50 6-Yester-Muntz vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
460 4.00 7.00 7-Newman-Rotter vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
490 5.50 5.50 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 3-Crane-Temkin
50 1.50 9.50 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
990 9.00 2.00 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 7-Giordano-Becher
990 9.00 2.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 9-Bright-Miller
50 1.50 9.50 12-Reich-Wigod vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
990 9.00 2.00 13-Cook-Eaves vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.00 5.00 2-Raf-Menczer vs 6-Chan-Tushman
180 0.00 11.00 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 8-London-Eisenstein
140 6.00 5.00 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 10-Alioto-Webber
140 6.00 5.00 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
140 6.00 5.00 6-Yester-Muntz vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
140 10.00 1.00 7-Newman-Rotter vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
140 6.00 5.00 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 3-Crane-Temkin
170 1.50 9.50 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
140 6.00 5.00 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 7-Giordano-Becher
170 1.50 9.50 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 9-Bright-Miller
140 6.00 5.00 12-Reich-Wigod vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
200 11.00 0.00 13-Cook-Eaves vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
210 7.00 4.00 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 7-Giordano-Becher
210 7.00 4.00 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 9-Bright-Miller
420 9.50 1.50 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
180 4.50 6.50 6-Yester-Muntz vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
170 2.00 9.00 7-Newman-Rotter vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
170 2.00 9.00 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
150 0.00 11.00 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 4-Less-Benard
450 11.00 0.00 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 6-Chan-Tushman
170 2.00 9.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 8-London-Eisenstein
180 4.50 6.50 12-Reich-Wigod vs 10-Alioto-Webber
210 7.00 4.00 13-Cook-Eaves vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
420 9.50 1.50 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 6.00 3-Nathanson-Landrum vs 7-Giordano-Becher
420 1.00 10.00 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 9-Bright-Miller
140 10.00 1.00 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
150 9.00 2.00 6-Yester-Muntz vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
430 0.00 11.00 7-Newman-Rotter vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
400 2.50 8.50 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 2-Kasle-Winokur
50 11.00 0.00 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 4-Less-Benard
400 2.50 8.50 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 6-Chan-Tushman
170 7.50 3.50 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 8-London-Eisenstein
200 5.00 6.00 12-Reich-Wigod vs 10-Alioto-Webber
200 5.00 6.00 13-Cook-Eaves vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
170 7.50 3.50 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 6.00 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 8-London-Eisenstein
500 0.00 11.00 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 10-Alioto-Webber
140 6.00 5.00 6-Yester-Muntz vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
170 7.50 3.50 7-Newman-Rotter vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
100 4.00 7.00 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
620 10.00 1.00 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 3-Crane-Temkin
200 2.00 9.00 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
200 2.00 9.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 7-Giordano-Becher
170 7.50 3.50 12-Reich-Wigod vs 9-Bright-Miller
620 10.00 1.00 13-Cook-Eaves vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
620 10.00 1.00 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
200 2.00 9.00 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 8.00 3.00 4-Oberfelder-Narens vs 8-London-Eisenstein
50 8.00 3.00 5-Fleischmann-Perlman vs 10-Alioto-Webber
300 0.50 10.50 6-Yester-Muntz vs 12-Hirschman-Shartsis
100 4.50 6.50 7-Newman-Rotter vs 14-Stevenson-Burke
300 0.50 10.50 8-Sturm-Barnes vs 1-Simmer-Siegel
50 8.00 3.00 9-Jaffe-Weiner vs 3-Crane-Temkin
100 4.50 6.50 10-Patil-Schiffer vs 5-McDonald-Kasle
140 2.00 9.00 11-Cleveland-Solomon vs 7-Giordano-Becher
100 4.50 6.50 12-Reich-Wigod vs 9-Bright-Miller
50 10.00 1.00 13-Cook-Eaves vs 11-Metevier-Weiner
100 11.00 0.00 14-Burger-Mendelson vs 13-Fink-Bolgar
100 4.50 6.50 15-Spilman-Weinstein vs 15-Feldman-Raderman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:240317 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=16/B=13/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 David Whitehouse Wayne Hascall A . . . | 4 . . 55.29 0.85(SA)
2 Dee Miller Jeanne Uhl C . . . | . . . 41.67
3 Karen Stevenson Donald Sutton B . . . | 6 4 . 51.44 0.49(SB)
4 Michael Curley James Stokes A . . . | . . . 50.80
5 Ted Braciak Helen Baille B . . . | 5 3 . 52.08 0.70(SB)
6 Sharon Foster Dixie Leggett C . . . | . . . 31.73
7 Hannah Moore Marilyn Mejsak B . . . | . 5 . 50.80 0.28(SB)
8 Louise Connell Francyne Edwards B . . . | . . . 50.64
9 Susan Minder Nathan Long B . . . | 2 1 . 57.69 1.71(SA)
10 Richard Williams Tom Dandridge C . . . | 3 2 1 56.73 1.22(SA)
11 Irene Mead Robert Mead B . . . | . . . 50.64
12 David Driggs Nancy Muelendyke C . . . | . . . 44.87
13 Robert Varty Walter Casper A 2 . . | 1 . . 68.27 10.88(OA)
14 Roger Anderson Lyle Brockway B . . . | . . . 41.03
15 Darlene Pinder Marcia Lane B . . . | . . . 49.36
16 Nancy Kammeraad Marilyn Leven C . . . | . . 2 46.96 0.49(SC)
Totals 800.00
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:240317 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=16/B=13/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Yvonne Conroy Scott Roland A . . . | 5 . . 56.25 0.49(SA)
2 Helen Boylen Mary Cleypool C . . . | . 5 1 48.40 0.75(SC)
3 Kathleen Woudstra Nancy Huntoon B . 11/12 . | 3 1 . 58.33 1.40(SB)
4 Gary Camp Marge Lapekes C . . . | . . 2 48.08 0.53(SC)
5 Philip Cousar Fleming Pruitt B . . . | . 4 . 49.52 0.49(SB)
6 Alix Thompson Mark Griffin C . . . | . . . 42.95
7 James Warrick Celia Biener B . . . | . . . 39.42
8 Edward Spaans Paul Krenn B . . . | . . . 41.35
9 Fran Voreis Jeanne Greer B . . . | 6 3 . 50.00 0.70(SB)
10 Carol Cline Tina Sprich C . . . | . . . 43.75
11 Barbara Wardrop Cristi Nelson B . . . | 4 2 . 58.01 0.98(SB)
12 Margaret Malenka Julianne Boggiano C . . . | . . . 43.11
13 Larry Simon Darryl Harrison A 3 . . | 1 . . 67.47 8.16(OA)
14 Judy Morris Sarah Knapp B . . . | . . . 45.99
15 Joanne Molt Neil Taylor A 7 . . | 2 . . 64.42 2.58(OA)
16 George Walters Sharron Myler C . . . | . . . 42.95
Totals 800.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 3.00 9.00 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 1-Conroy-Roland
480 3.00 9.00 5-Braciak-Baille vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
200 9.50 2.50 6-Foster-Leggett vs 10-Cline-Sprich
200 9.50 2.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
170 11.00 1.00 8-Connell-Edwards vs 14-Morris-Knapp
480 3.00 9.00 9-Minder-Long vs 16-Walters-Myler
450 6.00 6.00 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
150 12.00 0.00 11-Mead-Mead vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
480 3.00 9.00 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 7-Warrick-Biener
420 7.00 5.00 13-Varty-Casper vs 9-Voreis-Greer
230 8.00 4.00 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
980 0.00 12.00 15-Pinder-Lane vs 13-Simon-Harrison
480 3.00 9.00 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 15-Molt-Taylor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 9.00 3.00 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 1-Conroy-Roland
240 10.00 2.00 5-Braciak-Baille vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
420 7.50 4.50 6-Foster-Leggett vs 10-Cline-Sprich
490 3.50 8.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
490 3.50 8.50 8-Connell-Edwards vs 14-Morris-Knapp
230 11.50 0.50 9-Minder-Long vs 16-Walters-Myler
490 3.50 8.50 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
490 3.50 8.50 11-Mead-Mead vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
420 7.50 4.50 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 7-Warrick-Biener
230 11.50 0.50 13-Varty-Casper vs 9-Voreis-Greer
920 0.00 12.00 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
490 3.50 8.50 15-Pinder-Lane vs 13-Simon-Harrison
490 3.50 8.50 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 15-Molt-Taylor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 11.50 0.50 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 16-Walters-Myler
140 7.00 5.00 2-Miller-Uhl vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
600 4.00 8.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 9-Voreis-Greer
600 4.00 8.00 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
660 0.00 12.00 8-Connell-Edwards vs 13-Simon-Harrison
630 1.00 11.00 9-Minder-Long vs 15-Molt-Taylor
100 9.50 2.50 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 1-Conroy-Roland
600 4.00 8.00 11-Mead-Mead vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
120 8.00 4.00 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
100 9.50 2.50 13-Varty-Casper vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
200 11.50 0.50 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 10-Cline-Sprich
600 4.00 8.00 15-Pinder-Lane vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
600 4.00 8.00 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 14-Morris-Knapp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 11.50 0.50 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 16-Walters-Myler
100 3.50 8.50 2-Miller-Uhl vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
200 0.00 12.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 9-Voreis-Greer
110 1.00 11.00 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
100 3.50 8.50 8-Connell-Edwards vs 13-Simon-Harrison
500 8.00 4.00 9-Minder-Long vs 15-Molt-Taylor
600 9.50 2.50 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 1-Conroy-Roland
100 3.50 8.50 11-Mead-Mead vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
90 6.00 6.00 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
630 11.50 0.50 13-Varty-Casper vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
100 3.50 8.50 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 10-Cline-Sprich
600 9.50 2.50 15-Pinder-Lane vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
300 7.00 5.00 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 14-Morris-Knapp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 0.50 11.50 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 15-Molt-Taylor
430 3.50 8.50 2-Miller-Uhl vs 1-Conroy-Roland
400 8.50 3.50 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
400 8.50 3.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 10-Cline-Sprich
420 5.00 7.00 8-Connell-Edwards vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
400 8.50 3.50 9-Minder-Long vs 14-Morris-Knapp
430 3.50 8.50 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 16-Walters-Myler
400 8.50 3.50 11-Mead-Mead vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
50 12.00 0.00 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
400 8.50 3.50 13-Varty-Casper vs 7-Warrick-Biener
450 2.00 10.00 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 9-Voreis-Greer
400 8.50 3.50 15-Pinder-Lane vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
490 0.50 11.50 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 13-Simon-Harrison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.50 8.50 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 15-Molt-Taylor
400 3.50 8.50 2-Miller-Uhl vs 1-Conroy-Roland
400 3.50 8.50 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
400 3.50 8.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 10-Cline-Sprich
450 9.00 3.00 8-Connell-Edwards vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
460 11.00 1.00 9-Minder-Long vs 14-Morris-Knapp
400 3.50 8.50 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 16-Walters-Myler
400 3.50 8.50 11-Mead-Mead vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
400 3.50 8.50 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
920 12.00 0.00 13-Varty-Casper vs 7-Warrick-Biener
450 9.00 3.00 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 9-Voreis-Greer
450 9.00 3.00 15-Pinder-Lane vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
400 3.50 8.50 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 13-Simon-Harrison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 1.00 11.00 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 14-Morris-Knapp
100 11.00 1.00 2-Miller-Uhl vs 16-Walters-Myler
680 4.50 7.50 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
650 8.50 3.50 4-Curley-Stokes vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
680 4.50 7.50 8-Connell-Edwards vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
680 4.50 7.50 9-Minder-Long vs 13-Simon-Harrison
200 12.00 0.00 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 15-Molt-Taylor
1460 0.00 12.00 11-Mead-Mead vs 1-Conroy-Roland
680 4.50 7.50 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
650 8.50 3.50 13-Varty-Casper vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
680 4.50 7.50 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
680 4.50 7.50 15-Pinder-Lane vs 10-Cline-Sprich
620 10.00 2.00 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 7.00 5.00 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 14-Morris-Knapp
420 0.50 11.50 2-Miller-Uhl vs 16-Walters-Myler
110 10.50 1.50 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
170 3.00 9.00 4-Curley-Stokes vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
110 10.50 1.50 8-Connell-Edwards vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
170 3.00 9.00 9-Minder-Long vs 13-Simon-Harrison
170 3.00 9.00 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 15-Molt-Taylor
420 0.50 11.50 11-Mead-Mead vs 1-Conroy-Roland
140 7.00 5.00 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
140 7.00 5.00 13-Varty-Casper vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
140 7.00 5.00 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
140 7.00 5.00 15-Pinder-Lane vs 10-Cline-Sprich
100 12.00 0.00 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 1.00 11.00 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 13-Simon-Harrison
120 6.00 6.00 2-Miller-Uhl vs 15-Molt-Taylor
170 2.50 9.50 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 1-Conroy-Roland
150 4.00 8.00 4-Curley-Stokes vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
600 0.00 12.00 5-Braciak-Baille vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
200 9.00 3.00 9-Minder-Long vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
140 5.00 7.00 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 14-Morris-Knapp
400 12.00 0.00 11-Mead-Mead vs 16-Walters-Myler
200 9.00 3.00 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
200 9.00 3.00 13-Varty-Casper vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
300 11.00 1.00 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 7-Warrick-Biener
170 2.50 9.50 15-Pinder-Lane vs 9-Voreis-Greer
90 7.00 5.00 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 10.00 2.00 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 13-Simon-Harrison
100 2.50 9.50 2-Miller-Uhl vs 15-Molt-Taylor
150 7.00 5.00 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 1-Conroy-Roland
120 4.50 7.50 4-Curley-Stokes vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
200 0.50 11.50 5-Braciak-Baille vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
630 12.00 0.00 9-Minder-Long vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
600 10.00 2.00 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 14-Morris-Knapp
150 7.00 5.00 11-Mead-Mead vs 16-Walters-Myler
100 2.50 9.50 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
150 7.00 5.00 13-Varty-Casper vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
200 0.50 11.50 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 7-Warrick-Biener
600 10.00 2.00 15-Pinder-Lane vs 9-Voreis-Greer
120 4.50 7.50 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 4.00 8.00 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
150 9.50 2.50 2-Miller-Uhl vs 14-Morris-Knapp
210 6.00 6.00 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 16-Walters-Myler
180 7.50 4.50 4-Curley-Stokes vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
400 4.00 8.00 5-Braciak-Baille vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
430 1.00 11.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
150 9.50 2.50 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 13-Simon-Harrison
430 1.00 11.00 11-Mead-Mead vs 15-Molt-Taylor
430 1.00 11.00 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 1-Conroy-Roland
130 11.50 0.50 13-Varty-Casper vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
180 7.50 4.50 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
130 11.50 0.50 15-Pinder-Lane vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
400 4.00 8.00 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 10-Cline-Sprich
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.00 7.00 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
170 1.00 11.00 2-Miller-Uhl vs 14-Morris-Knapp
110 9.00 3.00 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 16-Walters-Myler
50 11.50 0.50 4-Curley-Stokes vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
50 11.50 0.50 5-Braciak-Baille vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
140 5.00 7.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
140 5.00 7.00 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 13-Simon-Harrison
140 5.00 7.00 11-Mead-Mead vs 15-Molt-Taylor
140 5.00 7.00 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 1-Conroy-Roland
140 5.00 7.00 13-Varty-Casper vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
100 10.00 2.00 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
420 0.00 12.00 15-Pinder-Lane vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
140 5.00 7.00 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 10-Cline-Sprich
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 8.50 3.50 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
100 4.00 8.00 2-Miller-Uhl vs 13-Simon-Harrison
130 6.00 6.00 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 15-Molt-Taylor
200 8.50 3.50 4-Curley-Stokes vs 1-Conroy-Roland
500 11.00 1.00 5-Braciak-Baille vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
140 1.00 11.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
200 0.00 12.00 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 7-Warrick-Biener
200 8.50 3.50 11-Mead-Mead vs 14-Morris-Knapp
800 12.00 0.00 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 16-Walters-Myler
100 2.00 10.00 13-Varty-Casper vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
100 4.00 8.00 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
100 4.00 8.00 15-Pinder-Lane vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
200 8.50 3.50 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 9-Voreis-Greer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.50 8.50 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
420 7.00 5.00 2-Miller-Uhl vs 13-Simon-Harrison
450 3.50 8.50 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 15-Molt-Taylor
120 10.00 2.00 4-Curley-Stokes vs 1-Conroy-Roland
420 7.00 5.00 5-Braciak-Baille vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
650 1.00 11.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
450 3.50 8.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 7-Warrick-Biener
420 7.00 5.00 11-Mead-Mead vs 14-Morris-Knapp
450 3.50 8.50 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 16-Walters-Myler
150 9.00 3.00 13-Varty-Casper vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
100 12.00 0.00 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
100 11.00 1.00 15-Pinder-Lane vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
1100 0.00 12.00 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 9-Voreis-Greer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
190 5.00 7.00 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 10-Cline-Sprich
640 11.00 1.00 2-Miller-Uhl vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
640 11.00 1.00 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 14-Morris-Knapp
640 11.00 1.00 4-Curley-Stokes vs 16-Walters-Myler
600 8.50 3.50 5-Braciak-Baille vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
190 5.00 7.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
170 2.00 10.00 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
190 5.00 7.00 8-Connell-Edwards vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
150 0.50 11.50 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 15-Molt-Taylor
190 5.00 7.00 13-Varty-Casper vs 1-Conroy-Roland
150 0.50 11.50 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
600 8.50 3.50 15-Pinder-Lane vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
190 5.00 7.00 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 7-Warrick-Biener
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 10.50 1.50 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 10-Cline-Sprich
100 2.50 9.50 2-Miller-Uhl vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
100 2.50 9.50 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 14-Morris-Knapp
100 2.50 9.50 4-Curley-Stokes vs 16-Walters-Myler
110 10.50 1.50 5-Braciak-Baille vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
50 5.50 6.50 6-Foster-Leggett vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
PASS 7.50 4.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
PASS 7.50 4.50 8-Connell-Edwards vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
100 2.50 9.50 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 15-Molt-Taylor
110 10.50 1.50 13-Varty-Casper vs 1-Conroy-Roland
200 0.00 12.00 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
50 5.50 6.50 15-Pinder-Lane vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
110 10.50 1.50 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 7-Warrick-Biener
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 12.00 0.00 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
140 5.50 6.50 2-Miller-Uhl vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
130 0.00 12.00 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 13-Simon-Harrison
140 5.50 6.50 4-Curley-Stokes vs 15-Molt-Taylor
50 2.50 9.50 5-Braciak-Baille vs 1-Conroy-Roland
100 4.00 8.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
170 8.50 3.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
50 2.50 9.50 8-Connell-Edwards vs 7-Warrick-Biener
170 8.50 3.50 9-Minder-Long vs 9-Voreis-Greer
200 11.00 1.00 13-Varty-Casper vs 16-Walters-Myler
100 1.00 11.00 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
170 8.50 3.50 15-Pinder-Lane vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
170 8.50 3.50 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 11.00 1.00 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
200 3.00 9.00 2-Miller-Uhl vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
200 3.00 9.00 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 13-Simon-Harrison
110 10.00 2.00 4-Curley-Stokes vs 15-Molt-Taylor
100 7.50 4.50 5-Braciak-Baille vs 1-Conroy-Roland
300 0.00 12.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
100 7.50 4.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
150 12.00 0.00 8-Connell-Edwards vs 7-Warrick-Biener
200 3.00 9.00 9-Minder-Long vs 9-Voreis-Greer
100 7.50 4.50 13-Varty-Casper vs 16-Walters-Myler
200 3.00 9.00 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
200 3.00 9.00 15-Pinder-Lane vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
100 7.50 4.50 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 12.00 0.00 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 7-Warrick-Biener
650 2.50 9.50 2-Miller-Uhl vs 9-Voreis-Greer
50 10.50 1.50 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
650 2.50 9.50 4-Curley-Stokes vs 14-Morris-Knapp
650 2.50 9.50 5-Braciak-Baille vs 16-Walters-Myler
100 8.50 3.50 6-Foster-Leggett vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
650 2.50 9.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
50 10.50 1.50 8-Connell-Edwards vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
620 6.50 5.50 9-Minder-Long vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
100 8.50 3.50 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 10-Cline-Sprich
650 2.50 9.50 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 1-Conroy-Roland
650 2.50 9.50 15-Pinder-Lane vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
620 6.50 5.50 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 11.50 0.50 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 7-Warrick-Biener
110 5.00 7.00 2-Miller-Uhl vs 9-Voreis-Greer
100 9.00 3.00 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
200 1.50 10.50 4-Curley-Stokes vs 14-Morris-Knapp
100 7.50 4.50 5-Braciak-Baille vs 16-Walters-Myler
200 1.50 10.50 6-Foster-Leggett vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
140 11.50 0.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
110 10.00 2.00 8-Connell-Edwards vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
110 5.00 7.00 9-Minder-Long vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
200 1.50 10.50 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 10-Cline-Sprich
110 5.00 7.00 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 1-Conroy-Roland
200 1.50 10.50 15-Pinder-Lane vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
100 7.50 4.50 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.50 11.50 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
170 2.50 9.50 2-Miller-Uhl vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
50 8.50 3.50 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 10-Cline-Sprich
110 5.00 7.00 4-Curley-Stokes vs 13-Simon-Harrison
110 5.00 7.00 5-Braciak-Baille vs 15-Molt-Taylor
50 8.50 3.50 6-Foster-Leggett vs 1-Conroy-Roland
170 2.50 9.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
100 11.50 0.50 8-Connell-Edwards vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
110 5.00 7.00 9-Minder-Long vs 7-Warrick-Biener
100 11.50 0.50 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 9-Voreis-Greer
50 8.50 3.50 11-Mead-Mead vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
400 0.50 11.50 15-Pinder-Lane vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
50 8.50 3.50 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 7.00 5.00 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
200 11.50 0.50 2-Miller-Uhl vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
130 8.00 4.00 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 10-Cline-Sprich
630 3.00 9.00 4-Curley-Stokes vs 13-Simon-Harrison
630 3.00 9.00 5-Braciak-Baille vs 15-Molt-Taylor
630 3.00 9.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 1-Conroy-Roland
200 11.50 0.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
630 3.00 9.00 8-Connell-Edwards vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
630 3.00 9.00 9-Minder-Long vs 7-Warrick-Biener
110 9.00 3.00 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 9-Voreis-Greer
660 0.00 12.00 11-Mead-Mead vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
100 10.00 2.00 15-Pinder-Lane vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
150 6.00 6.00 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
720 8.00 4.00 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
690 5.50 6.50 2-Miller-Uhl vs 7-Warrick-Biener
690 5.50 6.50 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 9-Voreis-Greer
190 0.00 12.00 4-Curley-Stokes vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
1370 9.50 2.50 5-Braciak-Baille vs 14-Morris-Knapp
660 2.50 9.50 6-Foster-Leggett vs 16-Walters-Myler
690 5.50 6.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
1440 11.50 0.50 8-Connell-Edwards vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
1440 11.50 0.50 9-Minder-Long vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
1370 9.50 2.50 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
660 2.50 9.50 11-Mead-Mead vs 10-Cline-Sprich
690 5.50 6.50 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
620 1.00 11.00 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 2.00 10.00 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
430 7.00 5.00 2-Miller-Uhl vs 7-Warrick-Biener
460 2.00 10.00 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 9-Voreis-Greer
490 0.00 12.00 4-Curley-Stokes vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
430 7.00 5.00 5-Braciak-Baille vs 14-Morris-Knapp
460 2.00 10.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 16-Walters-Myler
50 12.00 0.00 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
430 7.00 5.00 8-Connell-Edwards vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
430 7.00 5.00 9-Minder-Long vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
430 7.00 5.00 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
430 7.00 5.00 11-Mead-Mead vs 10-Cline-Sprich
420 11.00 1.00 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
430 7.00 5.00 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
990 10.00 2.00 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
50 2.50 9.50 2-Miller-Uhl vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
490 6.50 5.50 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
990 10.00 2.00 4-Curley-Stokes vs 10-Cline-Sprich
50 2.50 9.50 5-Braciak-Baille vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
460 5.00 7.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 15-Molt-Taylor
50 2.50 9.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 1-Conroy-Roland
50 2.50 9.50 8-Connell-Edwards vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
990 10.00 2.00 9-Minder-Long vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
990 10.00 2.00 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 7-Warrick-Biener
990 10.00 2.00 11-Mead-Mead vs 9-Voreis-Greer
100 0.00 12.00 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
490 6.50 5.50 13-Varty-Casper vs 13-Simon-Harrison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.00 8.00 1-Whitehouse-Hascall vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
90 11.00 1.00 2-Miller-Uhl vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
140 6.50 5.50 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
140 6.50 5.50 4-Curley-Stokes vs 10-Cline-Sprich
620 0.50 11.50 5-Braciak-Baille vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
180 3.00 9.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 15-Molt-Taylor
100 12.00 0.00 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 1-Conroy-Roland
140 6.50 5.50 8-Connell-Edwards vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
110 10.00 2.00 9-Minder-Long vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
120 9.00 3.00 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 7-Warrick-Biener
140 6.50 5.50 11-Mead-Mead vs 9-Voreis-Greer
620 0.50 11.50 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
600 2.00 10.00 13-Varty-Casper vs 13-Simon-Harrison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.50 11.50 2-Miller-Uhl vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
170 5.50 6.50 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 7-Warrick-Biener
230 10.00 2.00 4-Curley-Stokes vs 9-Voreis-Greer
420 11.50 0.50 5-Braciak-Baille vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
170 5.50 6.50 6-Foster-Leggett vs 13-Simon-Harrison
420 11.50 0.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 16-Walters-Myler
50 0.50 11.50 8-Connell-Edwards vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
200 8.50 3.50 9-Minder-Long vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
140 3.00 9.00 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
170 5.50 6.50 11-Mead-Mead vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
100 2.00 10.00 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 10-Cline-Sprich
200 8.50 3.50 13-Varty-Casper vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
170 5.50 6.50 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 14-Morris-Knapp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.00 11.00 2-Miller-Uhl vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
400 1.00 11.00 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 7-Warrick-Biener
300 3.00 9.00 4-Curley-Stokes vs 9-Voreis-Greer
50 11.00 1.00 5-Braciak-Baille vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
200 4.00 8.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 13-Simon-Harrison
130 8.50 3.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 16-Walters-Myler
150 5.50 6.50 8-Connell-Edwards vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
400 1.00 11.00 9-Minder-Long vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
130 8.50 3.50 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
130 8.50 3.50 11-Mead-Mead vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
100 12.00 0.00 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 10-Cline-Sprich
130 8.50 3.50 13-Varty-Casper vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
150 5.50 6.50 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 14-Morris-Knapp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 9.00 3.00 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
300 0.50 11.50 4-Curley-Stokes vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
140 9.00 3.00 5-Braciak-Baille vs 10-Cline-Sprich
200 2.00 10.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
300 0.50 11.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 14-Morris-Knapp
100 5.00 7.00 8-Connell-Edwards vs 1-Conroy-Roland
100 5.00 7.00 9-Minder-Long vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
140 9.00 3.00 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
170 11.00 1.00 11-Mead-Mead vs 7-Warrick-Biener
100 5.00 7.00 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 9-Voreis-Greer
620 12.00 0.00 13-Varty-Casper vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
100 5.00 7.00 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 13-Simon-Harrison
100 5.00 7.00 15-Pinder-Lane vs 15-Molt-Taylor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 11.00 1.00 3-Stevenson-Sutton vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
100 9.50 2.50 4-Curley-Stokes vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
100 2.50 9.50 5-Braciak-Baille vs 10-Cline-Sprich
50 5.00 7.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
50 7.50 4.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 14-Morris-Knapp
300 0.00 12.00 8-Connell-Edwards vs 1-Conroy-Roland
100 9.50 2.50 9-Minder-Long vs 3-Woudstra-Huntoon
50 7.50 4.50 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 5-Cousar-Pruitt
530 12.00 0.00 11-Mead-Mead vs 7-Warrick-Biener
50 5.00 7.00 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 9-Voreis-Greer
50 5.00 7.00 13-Varty-Casper vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
170 1.00 11.00 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 13-Simon-Harrison
100 2.50 9.50 15-Pinder-Lane vs 15-Molt-Taylor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 11.00 1.00 4-Curley-Stokes vs 7-Warrick-Biener
50 5.50 6.50 5-Braciak-Baille vs 9-Voreis-Greer
100 2.00 10.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
50 5.50 6.50 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 13-Simon-Harrison
140 1.00 11.00 8-Connell-Edwards vs 15-Molt-Taylor
100 9.00 3.00 9-Minder-Long vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
170 0.00 12.00 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
170 10.00 2.00 11-Mead-Mead vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
50 5.50 6.50 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
50 5.50 6.50 13-Varty-Casper vs 10-Cline-Sprich
50 5.50 6.50 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
600 12.00 0.00 15-Pinder-Lane vs 14-Morris-Knapp
50 5.50 6.50 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 16-Walters-Myler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 9.50 2.50 4-Curley-Stokes vs 7-Warrick-Biener
110 9.50 2.50 5-Braciak-Baille vs 9-Voreis-Greer
50 3.00 9.00 6-Foster-Leggett vs 11-Wardrop-Nelson
90 6.00 6.00 7-Moore-Mejsak vs 13-Simon-Harrison
110 9.50 2.50 8-Connell-Edwards vs 15-Molt-Taylor
90 6.00 6.00 9-Minder-Long vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
50 3.00 9.00 10-Williams-Dandridge vs 4-Camp-Lapekes
100 0.50 11.50 11-Mead-Mead vs 6-Thompson-Griffin
90 6.00 6.00 12-Driggs-Muelendyke vs 8-Spaans-Krenn
140 12.00 0.00 13-Varty-Casper vs 10-Cline-Sprich
50 3.00 9.00 14-Anderson-Brockway vs 12-Malenka-Boggiano
110 9.50 2.50 15-Pinder-Lane vs 14-Morris-Knapp
100 0.50 11.50 16-Kammeraad-Leven vs 16-Walters-Myler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253518 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=11/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Richard Fortune Ross Richardson B . . . | 5 . . 52.02 0.43(SA)
2 Dorothy Saulsberry Lynn Adelman C . . . | . . . 36.22
3 Joyce Van Ochten Robert Hatto C . . . | . . . 51.29
4 Ray Gentz Richard Bauman B . 10 . | 2 2 . 59.21 1.51(SA)
5 Joyce Dwiggins George Serniuk C . . . | . . . 42.22
6 Lillian Back David Aderente B . . . | 4 4 . 53.80 0.76(SA)
7 Doris Terwilliger Lorraine Alvord B . . . | . . . 45.94
8 Wilbur Argersinger David Graff A . . . | . . . 50.87
9 Calvin Waisanen Melvin Waisanen C . . . | 3 3 2 55.59 1.08(SA)
10 Stuart Dombey J Morris Swiger B . . . | . . . 50.27
11 Joyce Jonik Bruce Burns C . . . | . . . 42.75
12 Martha Bhatia Inderpal Bhatia C . 8 4 | 1 1 1 59.83 2.16(SA)
Totals 600.01
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253518 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=12/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Judith Gessner Gail Geiger B . . . | . . . 50.83
2 Jim Florey Ed Schwartz C . . . | . . . 44.74
3 Elaine Hall Carolyn Deyett B . . . | . 5 . 51.18 0.27(SB)
4 Steven Dotson Donna Dotson C . . . | 4 3 2 54.90 0.76(SA)
5 Graham Putnam Joe Bianco C . . . | 3 2 1 55.55 1.08(SA)
6 Pamela George Roberta Palmer C . . . | . . . 42.78
7 Gail Sugar Pat Soskolne B . . . | . . . 42.07
8 Mary Keen Elmer Johansen B . . . | 1 1 . 56.93 2.16(SA)
9 Thomas Overmire Darleen Yaskanin B . . . | 5 4 . 52.12 0.47(SB)
10 Thomas Arnson Han Wang C . . . | . . . 49.79
11 Jeanne Hernandez Marilyn Vander Velde B . . . | . . . 47.90
12 Martha Toon Frances Kawalec B . . . | . . . 44.23
13 James Walter Anastasia Tessler A . . . | 2 . . 56.91 1.51(SA)
Totals 649.93
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
980 1.14 9.86 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
170 10.95 0.05 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
480 6.59 4.41 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
480 6.59 4.41 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
510 3.86 7.14 6-Back-Aderente vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
510 3.86 7.14 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 13-Walter-Tessler
200 9.86 1.14 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
980 1.14 9.86 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
480 6.59 4.41 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 6-George-Palmer
980 1.14 9.86 11-Jonik-Burns vs 8-Keen-Johansen
450 8.77 2.23 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 10-Arnson-Wang
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 9.86 1.14 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
920 0.05 10.95 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
490 4.95 6.05 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
480 8.23 2.77 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
690 1.14 9.86 6-Back-Aderente vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
480 8.23 2.77 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 13-Walter-Tessler
490 4.95 6.05 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
490 4.95 6.05 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
170 10.95 0.05 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 6-George-Palmer
490 4.95 6.05 11-Jonik-Burns vs 8-Keen-Johansen
520 2.23 8.77 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 10-Arnson-Wang
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 2.77 8.23 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 13-Walter-Tessler
630 2.77 8.23 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
100 10.95 0.05 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 6-George-Palmer
660 0.05 10.95 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 8-Keen-Johansen
620 6.05 4.95 6-Back-Aderente vs 10-Arnson-Wang
630 2.77 8.23 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
600 8.77 2.23 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
630 2.77 8.23 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 3-Hall-Deyett
600 8.77 2.23 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
600 8.77 2.23 11-Jonik-Burns vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
620 6.05 4.95 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
790 0.05 10.95 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 13-Walter-Tessler
100 4.95 6.05 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
1100 10.95 0.05 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 6-George-Palmer
600 8.77 2.23 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 8-Keen-Johansen
600 8.77 2.23 6-Back-Aderente vs 10-Arnson-Wang
140 2.77 8.23 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
100 4.95 6.05 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
120 6.59 4.41 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 3-Hall-Deyett
200 1.14 9.86 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
600 8.77 2.23 11-Jonik-Burns vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
140 2.77 8.23 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 8.23 2.77 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
460 0.59 10.41 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
400 8.23 2.77 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 3-Hall-Deyett
420 5.50 5.50 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
400 8.23 2.77 6-Back-Aderente vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
450 2.23 8.77 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
460 0.59 10.41 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 13-Walter-Tessler
400 8.23 2.77 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
430 4.41 6.59 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
440 3.32 7.68 11-Jonik-Burns vs 6-George-Palmer
50 10.95 0.05 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 8-Keen-Johansen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 7.14 3.86 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
150 4.41 6.59 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
200 0.05 10.95 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 3-Hall-Deyett
920 10.95 0.05 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
400 7.14 3.86 6-Back-Aderente vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
400 7.14 3.86 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
450 9.86 1.14 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 13-Walter-Tessler
100 3.32 7.68 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
400 7.14 3.86 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
150 1.68 9.32 11-Jonik-Burns vs 6-George-Palmer
150 1.68 9.32 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 8-Keen-Johansen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 6.05 4.95 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
680 6.05 4.95 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 13-Walter-Tessler
1430 1.14 9.86 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
680 6.05 4.95 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
1430 1.14 9.86 6-Back-Aderente vs 8-Keen-Johansen
680 6.05 4.95 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 10-Arnson-Wang
200 10.95 0.05 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
680 6.05 4.95 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
680 6.05 4.95 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 3-Hall-Deyett
1430 1.14 9.86 11-Jonik-Burns vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
650 9.86 1.14 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.68 9.32 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
170 1.68 9.32 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 13-Walter-Tessler
140 6.05 4.95 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
140 6.05 4.95 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
170 1.68 9.32 6-Back-Aderente vs 8-Keen-Johansen
170 1.68 9.32 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 10-Arnson-Wang
140 6.05 4.95 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
100 10.95 0.05 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
50 9.86 1.14 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 3-Hall-Deyett
140 6.05 4.95 11-Jonik-Burns vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
110 8.77 2.23 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 9.86 1.14 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 10-Arnson-Wang
170 4.41 6.59 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
170 4.41 6.59 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
170 4.41 6.59 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 3-Hall-Deyett
620 0.05 10.95 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
110 8.77 2.23 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
600 1.14 9.86 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
170 4.41 6.59 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 13-Walter-Tessler
150 7.68 3.32 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
170 4.41 6.59 11-Jonik-Burns vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
200 10.95 0.05 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 6-George-Palmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 8.23 2.77 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 10-Arnson-Wang
100 0.59 10.41 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
120 3.86 7.14 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
600 8.23 2.77 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 3-Hall-Deyett
150 5.50 5.50 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
90 2.23 8.77 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
630 10.95 0.05 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
100 0.59 10.41 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 13-Walter-Tessler
600 8.23 2.77 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
120 3.86 7.14 11-Jonik-Burns vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
600 8.23 2.77 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 6-George-Palmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 0.59 10.41 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
130 10.95 0.05 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
150 8.77 2.23 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 13-Walter-Tessler
430 0.59 10.41 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
180 4.41 6.59 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
180 4.41 6.59 6-Back-Aderente vs 6-George-Palmer
180 4.41 6.59 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 10-Arnson-Wang
140 9.86 1.14 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
180 4.41 6.59 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
170 7.68 3.32 11-Jonik-Burns vs 3-Hall-Deyett
180 4.41 6.59 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 9.86 1.14 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
140 3.32 7.68 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
50 9.86 1.14 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 13-Walter-Tessler
100 7.68 3.32 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
140 3.32 7.68 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
170 0.05 10.95 6-Back-Aderente vs 6-George-Palmer
110 6.59 4.41 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 10-Arnson-Wang
140 3.32 7.68 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
140 3.32 7.68 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
140 3.32 7.68 11-Jonik-Burns vs 3-Hall-Deyett
50 9.86 1.14 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 9.86 1.14 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 8-Keen-Johansen
140 1.68 9.32 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 10-Arnson-Wang
500 10.95 0.05 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
200 7.14 3.86 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
140 1.68 9.32 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 3-Hall-Deyett
200 7.14 3.86 6-Back-Aderente vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
200 7.14 3.86 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
110 3.32 7.68 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
500 0.05 10.95 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 13-Walter-Tessler
200 7.14 3.86 11-Jonik-Burns vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
100 4.41 6.59 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
210 6.05 4.95 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 8-Keen-Johansen
460 2.77 8.23 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 10-Arnson-Wang
450 4.41 6.59 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
480 1.14 9.86 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
650 0.05 10.95 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 3-Hall-Deyett
170 8.23 2.77 6-Back-Aderente vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
460 2.77 8.23 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
140 9.86 1.14 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
210 6.05 4.95 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 13-Walter-Tessler
50 10.95 0.05 11-Jonik-Burns vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
170 8.23 2.77 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 3.86 7.14 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
170 1.68 9.32 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
690 9.86 1.14 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
660 8.77 2.23 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 13-Walter-Tessler
720 10.95 0.05 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
640 6.59 4.41 6-Back-Aderente vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
640 6.59 4.41 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 6-George-Palmer
600 3.86 7.14 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 8-Keen-Johansen
640 6.59 4.41 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
150 0.05 10.95 11-Jonik-Burns vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
170 1.68 9.32 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 3-Hall-Deyett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 9.86 1.14 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
PASS 6.05 4.95 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
PASS 6.05 4.95 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
110 9.86 1.14 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 13-Walter-Tessler
150 0.05 10.95 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
110 9.86 1.14 6-Back-Aderente vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
50 2.77 8.23 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 6-George-Palmer
100 1.14 9.86 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 8-Keen-Johansen
PASS 6.05 4.95 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
PASS 6.05 4.95 11-Jonik-Burns vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
50 2.77 8.23 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 3-Hall-Deyett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.32 7.68 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 6-George-Palmer
130 1.14 9.86 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 8-Keen-Johansen
170 7.68 3.32 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 10-Arnson-Wang
170 7.68 3.32 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
140 4.41 6.59 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
420 10.41 0.59 6-Back-Aderente vs 3-Hall-Deyett
130 1.14 9.86 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
170 7.68 3.32 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
130 1.14 9.86 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
150 5.50 5.50 11-Jonik-Burns vs 13-Walter-Tessler
420 10.41 0.59 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 10.95 0.05 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 6-George-Palmer
200 2.23 8.77 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 8-Keen-Johansen
200 2.23 8.77 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 10-Arnson-Wang
100 7.14 3.86 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
100 8.77 2.23 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
200 2.23 8.77 6-Back-Aderente vs 3-Hall-Deyett
200 2.23 8.77 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
100 7.14 3.86 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
150 9.86 1.14 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
110 5.50 5.50 11-Jonik-Burns vs 13-Walter-Tessler
200 2.23 8.77 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.23 8.77 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
620 4.95 6.05 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
850 0.05 10.95 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
50 7.68 3.32 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
650 2.23 8.77 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 13-Walter-Tessler
100 6.59 4.41 6-Back-Aderente vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
100 8.77 2.23 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
650 2.23 8.77 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 6-George-Palmer
620 4.95 6.05 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 8-Keen-Johansen
420 10.95 0.05 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 10-Arnson-Wang
200 9.86 1.14 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 9.86 1.14 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
110 2.23 8.77 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
100 4.95 6.05 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
100 4.95 6.05 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
200 0.59 10.41 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 13-Walter-Tessler
140 10.95 0.05 6-Back-Aderente vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
90 7.68 3.32 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
100 4.95 6.05 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 6-George-Palmer
100 8.77 2.23 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 8-Keen-Johansen
200 0.59 10.41 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 10-Arnson-Wang
100 4.95 6.05 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.05 10.95 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
100 9.86 1.14 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 6-George-Palmer
120 5.50 5.50 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 8-Keen-Johansen
50 8.77 2.23 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 10-Arnson-Wang
400 1.68 9.32 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
110 7.68 3.32 6-Back-Aderente vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
120 5.50 5.50 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 3-Hall-Deyett
120 5.50 5.50 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
150 10.95 0.05 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
140 3.32 7.68 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
400 1.68 9.32 11-Jonik-Burns vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 3.32 7.68 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
630 3.32 7.68 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 6-George-Palmer
200 10.95 0.05 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 8-Keen-Johansen
630 3.32 7.68 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 10-Arnson-Wang
630 3.32 7.68 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
630 3.32 7.68 6-Back-Aderente vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
600 8.23 2.77 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 3-Hall-Deyett
630 3.32 7.68 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
600 8.23 2.77 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
630 3.32 7.68 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
100 9.86 1.14 11-Jonik-Burns vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
720 9.00 2.00 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 3-Hall-Deyett
690 5.50 5.50 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
620 1.00 10.00 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
1440 11.00 0.00 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
690 5.50 5.50 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
690 5.50 5.50 6-Back-Aderente vs 13-Walter-Tessler
690 5.50 5.50 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
200 0.00 11.00 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
690 5.50 5.50 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 6-George-Palmer
690 5.50 5.50 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 8-Keen-Johansen
660 2.00 9.00 11-Jonik-Burns vs 10-Arnson-Wang
1370 10.00 1.00 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 3.50 7.50 1-Fortune-Richardson vs 3-Hall-Deyett
460 3.50 7.50 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
430 8.50 2.50 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
430 8.50 2.50 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
460 3.50 7.50 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
460 3.50 7.50 6-Back-Aderente vs 13-Walter-Tessler
460 3.50 7.50 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 2-Florey-Schwartz
460 3.50 7.50 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
400 11.00 0.00 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 6-George-Palmer
420 10.00 1.00 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 8-Keen-Johansen
460 3.50 7.50 11-Jonik-Burns vs 10-Arnson-Wang
460 3.50 7.50 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.59 10.41 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
920 6.59 4.41 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 6-George-Palmer
50 2.77 8.23 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 8-Keen-Johansen
990 9.32 1.68 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 10-Arnson-Wang
990 9.32 1.68 6-Back-Aderente vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
990 9.32 1.68 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
490 5.50 5.50 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 3-Hall-Deyett
50 2.77 8.23 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
100 0.59 10.41 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
460 4.41 6.59 11-Jonik-Burns vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
990 9.32 1.68 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 10.41 0.59 2-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 4-Dotson-Dotson
180 3.32 7.68 3-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 6-George-Palmer
620 1.14 9.86 4-Gentz-Bauman vs 8-Keen-Johansen
140 6.05 4.95 5-Dwiggins-Serniuk vs 10-Arnson-Wang
110 8.23 2.77 6-Back-Aderente vs 12-Toon-Kawalec
170 4.41 6.59 7-Terwilliger-Alvord vs 1-Gessner-Geiger
100 10.41 0.59 8-Argersinger-Graff vs 3-Hall-Deyett
110 8.23 2.77 9-Waisanen-Waisanen vs 5-Putnam-Bianco
620 1.14 9.86 10-Dombey-Swiger vs 7-Sugar-Soskolne
620 1.14 9.86 11-Jonik-Burns vs 9-Overmire-Yaskanin
140 6.05 4.95 12-Bhatia-Bhatia vs 11-Hernandez-Vander Velde
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:45|EVENT CODE:11OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:200501 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:None/1000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=3/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 David Dursum Barbara Dursum C . . . | . . . 41.67
2 Kenneth Recker Joseph Stephenson B . . . | . . . 41.07
3 Al Banghart Robert Schaffer A . . . | . . . 47.62
4 Ken VanAlstine Nas Alashari B . 4 . | . 1 . 48.21 0.70(OB)
5 Richard Hill Chi Lo A 1 . . | 1 . . 61.31 3.38(OA)
6 Vicki Neiberg Suzanne Baker A 4 . . | 2 . . 60.12 1.43(OA)
7 Marcia Trappen Diane Schafer A 5 . . | 3 . . 54.76 1.07(OA)
8 Gerald Avery Mary Barrett A . . . | . . . 45.24
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 2.50 0.50 2-Recker-Stephenson vs 4-VanAlstine-Alashari
510 1.00 2.00 3-Banghart-Schaffer vs 7-Trappen-Schafer
480 2.50 0.50 5-Hill-Lo vs 6-Neiberg-Baker
980 0.00 3.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 1-Dursum-Dursum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 0.50 2.50 2-Recker-Stephenson vs 4-VanAlstine-Alashari
480 0.50 2.50 3-Banghart-Schaffer vs 7-Trappen-Schafer
420 2.00 1.00 5-Hill-Lo vs 6-Neiberg-Baker
170 3.00 0.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 1-Dursum-Dursum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 0.00 2-Recker-Stephenson vs 4-VanAlstine-Alashari
600 2.00 1.00 3-Banghart-Schaffer vs 7-Trappen-Schafer
630 0.50 2.50 5-Hill-Lo vs 6-Neiberg-Baker
630 0.50 2.50 8-Avery-Barrett vs 1-Dursum-Dursum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 2.50 2-Recker-Stephenson vs 4-VanAlstine-Alashari
600 2.00 1.00 3-Banghart-Schaffer vs 7-Trappen-Schafer
800 3.00 0.00 5-Hill-Lo vs 6-Neiberg-Baker
100 0.50 2.50 8-Avery-Barrett vs 1-Dursum-Dursum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 0.00 3.00 3-Banghart-Schaffer vs 5-Hill-Lo
420 1.00 2.00 4-VanAlstine-Alashari vs 1-Dursum-Dursum
170 2.00 1.00 6-Neiberg-Baker vs 7-Trappen-Schafer
150 3.00 0.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 2-Recker-Stephenson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.00 2.00 3-Banghart-Schaffer vs 5-Hill-Lo
800 0.00 3.00 4-VanAlstine-Alashari vs 1-Dursum-Dursum
450 2.50 0.50 6-Neiberg-Baker vs 7-Trappen-Schafer
450 2.50 0.50 8-Avery-Barrett vs 2-Recker-Stephenson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 1.00 3-Banghart-Schaffer vs 5-Hill-Lo
100 3.00 0.00 4-VanAlstine-Alashari vs 1-Dursum-Dursum
1430 0.00 3.00 6-Neiberg-Baker vs 7-Trappen-Schafer
680 1.00 2.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 2-Recker-Stephenson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 2.00 3-Banghart-Schaffer vs 5-Hill-Lo
140 2.50 0.50 4-VanAlstine-Alashari vs 1-Dursum-Dursum
140 2.50 0.50 6-Neiberg-Baker vs 7-Trappen-Schafer
420 0.00 3.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 2-Recker-Stephenson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.00 3.00 4-VanAlstine-Alashari vs 6-Neiberg-Baker
140 2.50 0.50 5-Hill-Lo vs 2-Recker-Stephenson
140 2.50 0.50 7-Trappen-Schafer vs 1-Dursum-Dursum
150 1.00 2.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 3-Banghart-Schaffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 3.00 4-VanAlstine-Alashari vs 6-Neiberg-Baker
600 3.00 0.00 5-Hill-Lo vs 2-Recker-Stephenson
150 2.00 1.00 7-Trappen-Schafer vs 1-Dursum-Dursum
120 1.00 2.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 3-Banghart-Schaffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.00 2.00 4-VanAlstine-Alashari vs 6-Neiberg-Baker
180 2.00 1.00 5-Hill-Lo vs 2-Recker-Stephenson
50 3.00 0.00 7-Trappen-Schafer vs 1-Dursum-Dursum
430 0.00 3.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 3-Banghart-Schaffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 1.50 4-VanAlstine-Alashari vs 6-Neiberg-Baker
140 1.50 1.50 5-Hill-Lo vs 2-Recker-Stephenson
140 1.50 1.50 7-Trappen-Schafer vs 1-Dursum-Dursum
140 1.50 1.50 8-Avery-Barrett vs 3-Banghart-Schaffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 3.00 1-Dursum-Dursum vs 2-Recker-Stephenson
100 1.50 1.50 5-Hill-Lo vs 7-Trappen-Schafer
100 1.50 1.50 6-Neiberg-Baker vs 3-Banghart-Schaffer
200 3.00 0.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 4-VanAlstine-Alashari
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 0.00 1-Dursum-Dursum vs 2-Recker-Stephenson
450 1.00 2.00 5-Hill-Lo vs 7-Trappen-Schafer
170 2.00 1.00 6-Neiberg-Baker vs 3-Banghart-Schaffer
460 0.00 3.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 4-VanAlstine-Alashari
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
640 2.50 0.50 1-Dursum-Dursum vs 2-Recker-Stephenson
190 1.00 2.00 5-Hill-Lo vs 7-Trappen-Schafer
640 2.50 0.50 6-Neiberg-Baker vs 3-Banghart-Schaffer
170 0.00 3.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 4-VanAlstine-Alashari
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 0.00 3.00 1-Dursum-Dursum vs 2-Recker-Stephenson
110 1.50 1.50 5-Hill-Lo vs 7-Trappen-Schafer
110 1.50 1.50 6-Neiberg-Baker vs 3-Banghart-Schaffer
140 3.00 0.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 4-VanAlstine-Alashari
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 1.50 2-Recker-Stephenson vs 3-Banghart-Schaffer
170 1.50 1.50 6-Neiberg-Baker vs 1-Dursum-Dursum
300 3.00 0.00 7-Trappen-Schafer vs 4-VanAlstine-Alashari
510 0.00 3.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 5-Hill-Lo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 1.00 2-Recker-Stephenson vs 3-Banghart-Schaffer
500 3.00 0.00 6-Neiberg-Baker vs 1-Dursum-Dursum
200 0.50 2.50 7-Trappen-Schafer vs 4-VanAlstine-Alashari
200 0.50 2.50 8-Avery-Barrett vs 5-Hill-Lo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 2.00 2-Recker-Stephenson vs 3-Banghart-Schaffer
650 1.00 2.00 6-Neiberg-Baker vs 1-Dursum-Dursum
650 1.00 2.00 7-Trappen-Schafer vs 4-VanAlstine-Alashari
420 3.00 0.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 5-Hill-Lo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.50 1.50 2-Recker-Stephenson vs 3-Banghart-Schaffer
140 3.00 0.00 6-Neiberg-Baker vs 1-Dursum-Dursum
90 1.50 1.50 7-Trappen-Schafer vs 4-VanAlstine-Alashari
130 0.00 3.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 5-Hill-Lo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.00 3.00 1-Dursum-Dursum vs 5-Hill-Lo
50 2.00 1.00 3-Banghart-Schaffer vs 4-VanAlstine-Alashari
50 2.00 1.00 7-Trappen-Schafer vs 2-Recker-Stephenson
50 2.00 1.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 6-Neiberg-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 0.00 3.00 1-Dursum-Dursum vs 5-Hill-Lo
620 1.00 2.00 3-Banghart-Schaffer vs 4-VanAlstine-Alashari
150 2.00 1.00 7-Trappen-Schafer vs 2-Recker-Stephenson
200 3.00 0.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 6-Neiberg-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 2.50 0.50 1-Dursum-Dursum vs 5-Hill-Lo
690 2.50 0.50 3-Banghart-Schaffer vs 4-VanAlstine-Alashari
660 0.50 2.50 7-Trappen-Schafer vs 2-Recker-Stephenson
660 0.50 2.50 8-Avery-Barrett vs 6-Neiberg-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.50 2.50 1-Dursum-Dursum vs 5-Hill-Lo
460 0.50 2.50 3-Banghart-Schaffer vs 4-VanAlstine-Alashari
210 3.00 0.00 7-Trappen-Schafer vs 2-Recker-Stephenson
430 2.00 1.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 6-Neiberg-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 2.00 1.00 1-Dursum-Dursum vs 3-Banghart-Schaffer
50 0.50 2.50 2-Recker-Stephenson vs 6-Neiberg-Baker
50 0.50 2.50 4-VanAlstine-Alashari vs 5-Hill-Lo
990 3.00 0.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 7-Trappen-Schafer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 2.00 1-Dursum-Dursum vs 3-Banghart-Schaffer
140 1.00 2.00 2-Recker-Stephenson vs 6-Neiberg-Baker
110 3.00 0.00 4-VanAlstine-Alashari vs 5-Hill-Lo
140 1.00 2.00 8-Avery-Barrett vs 7-Trappen-Schafer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
210 3.00 0.00 1-Dursum-Dursum vs 3-Banghart-Schaffer
170 0.50 2.50 2-Recker-Stephenson vs 6-Neiberg-Baker
180 2.00 1.00 4-VanAlstine-Alashari vs 5-Hill-Lo
170 0.50 2.50 8-Avery-Barrett vs 7-Trappen-Schafer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.50 2.50 1-Dursum-Dursum vs 3-Banghart-Schaffer
400 0.50 2.50 2-Recker-Stephenson vs 6-Neiberg-Baker
130 2.50 0.50 4-VanAlstine-Alashari vs 5-Hill-Lo
130 2.50 0.50 8-Avery-Barrett vs 7-Trappen-Schafer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:45|EVENT CODE:11OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:269944 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:None/1000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=8/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Mary Stewart Charis Linklater C . 3 1 | 3 3 1 54.17 1.22(OC)
2 Judy Schuster Emma Reardon C . . . | . . . 43.06
3 Christopher Grant Becky Bellinger B 2/3 1/2 . | 1/2 1/2 . 60.42 2.22(OA)
4 Don Downie Chelane Priller C . . . | . . . 43.06
5 Mike Kerns Julia Bruner B . . . | . . . 45.14
6 Gerald Stein Regina Stein C . . 2 | . . 2 47.92 0.92(OC)
7 Sue Berry Connie Chaffee B . . . | . . . 45.83
8 Donald Schenk Jim Koerber B 2/3 1/2 . | 1/2 1/2 . 60.42 2.22(OA)
Totals 400.02
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
510 0.00 3.00 2-Schuster-Reardon vs 3-Grant-Bellinger
450 1.50 1.50 4-Downie-Priller vs 6-Stein-Stein
450 1.50 1.50 7-Berry-Chaffee vs 5-Kerns-Bruner
170 3.00 0.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 1-Stewart-Linklater
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 0.00 3.00 2-Schuster-Reardon vs 3-Grant-Bellinger
430 2.00 1.00 4-Downie-Priller vs 6-Stein-Stein
480 1.00 2.00 7-Berry-Chaffee vs 5-Kerns-Bruner
420 3.00 0.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 1-Stewart-Linklater
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.50 1.50 2-Schuster-Reardon vs 3-Grant-Bellinger
660 0.00 3.00 4-Downie-Priller vs 6-Stein-Stein
630 1.50 1.50 7-Berry-Chaffee vs 5-Kerns-Bruner
100 3.00 0.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 1-Stewart-Linklater
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.50 0.50 2-Schuster-Reardon vs 3-Grant-Bellinger
200 0.00 3.00 4-Downie-Priller vs 6-Stein-Stein
600 2.50 0.50 7-Berry-Chaffee vs 5-Kerns-Bruner
100 1.00 2.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 1-Stewart-Linklater
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.00 0.00 3-Grant-Bellinger vs 4-Downie-Priller
420 0.50 2.50 5-Kerns-Bruner vs 1-Stewart-Linklater
420 0.50 2.50 7-Berry-Chaffee vs 6-Stein-Stein
400 2.00 1.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 2-Schuster-Reardon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1090 3.00 0.00 3-Grant-Bellinger vs 4-Downie-Priller
430 1.00 2.00 5-Kerns-Bruner vs 1-Stewart-Linklater
50 0.00 3.00 7-Berry-Chaffee vs 6-Stein-Stein
460 2.00 1.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 2-Schuster-Reardon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1430 0.50 2.50 3-Grant-Bellinger vs 4-Downie-Priller
1430 0.50 2.50 5-Kerns-Bruner vs 1-Stewart-Linklater
650 3.00 0.00 7-Berry-Chaffee vs 6-Stein-Stein
680 2.00 1.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 2-Schuster-Reardon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 0.00 3-Grant-Bellinger vs 4-Downie-Priller
140 1.50 1.50 5-Kerns-Bruner vs 1-Stewart-Linklater
140 1.50 1.50 7-Berry-Chaffee vs 6-Stein-Stein
170 0.00 3.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 2-Schuster-Reardon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 3.00 4-Downie-Priller vs 5-Kerns-Bruner
110 1.50 1.50 6-Stein-Stein vs 2-Schuster-Reardon
110 1.50 1.50 7-Berry-Chaffee vs 1-Stewart-Linklater
50 3.00 0.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 3-Grant-Bellinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 3.00 4-Downie-Priller vs 5-Kerns-Bruner
100 1.00 2.00 6-Stein-Stein vs 2-Schuster-Reardon
90 2.00 1.00 7-Berry-Chaffee vs 1-Stewart-Linklater
120 3.00 0.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 3-Grant-Bellinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.00 2.00 4-Downie-Priller vs 5-Kerns-Bruner
70 2.00 1.00 6-Stein-Stein vs 2-Schuster-Reardon
430 0.00 3.00 7-Berry-Chaffee vs 1-Stewart-Linklater
50 3.00 0.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 3-Grant-Bellinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 0.00 4-Downie-Priller vs 5-Kerns-Bruner
140 1.50 1.50 6-Stein-Stein vs 2-Schuster-Reardon
140 1.50 1.50 7-Berry-Chaffee vs 1-Stewart-Linklater
420 0.00 3.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 3-Grant-Bellinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 3.00 0.00 1-Stewart-Linklater vs 3-Grant-Bellinger
140 0.00 3.00 2-Schuster-Reardon vs 7-Berry-Chaffee
200 2.00 1.00 5-Kerns-Bruner vs 6-Stein-Stein
100 1.00 2.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 4-Downie-Priller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 2.00 1-Stewart-Linklater vs 3-Grant-Bellinger
170 1.00 2.00 2-Schuster-Reardon vs 7-Berry-Chaffee
140 3.00 0.00 5-Kerns-Bruner vs 6-Stein-Stein
170 1.00 2.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 4-Downie-Priller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.00 1.00 1-Stewart-Linklater vs 3-Grant-Bellinger
600 2.00 1.00 2-Schuster-Reardon vs 7-Berry-Chaffee
600 2.00 1.00 5-Kerns-Bruner vs 6-Stein-Stein
300 0.00 3.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 4-Downie-Priller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 3.00 1-Stewart-Linklater vs 3-Grant-Bellinger
110 1.50 1.50 2-Schuster-Reardon vs 7-Berry-Chaffee
110 1.50 1.50 5-Kerns-Bruner vs 6-Stein-Stein
300 3.00 0.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 4-Downie-Priller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 2.00 2-Schuster-Reardon vs 4-Downie-Priller
170 2.00 1.00 3-Grant-Bellinger vs 7-Berry-Chaffee
100 0.00 3.00 6-Stein-Stein vs 1-Stewart-Linklater
300 3.00 0.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 5-Kerns-Bruner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 2.00 2-Schuster-Reardon vs 4-Downie-Priller
140 3.00 0.00 3-Grant-Bellinger vs 7-Berry-Chaffee
110 2.00 1.00 6-Stein-Stein vs 1-Stewart-Linklater
300 0.00 3.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 5-Kerns-Bruner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 2.00 2-Schuster-Reardon vs 4-Downie-Priller
100 2.00 1.00 3-Grant-Bellinger vs 7-Berry-Chaffee
650 0.00 3.00 6-Stein-Stein vs 1-Stewart-Linklater
420 3.00 0.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 5-Kerns-Bruner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
70 1.00 2.00 2-Schuster-Reardon vs 4-Downie-Priller
100 2.00 1.00 3-Grant-Bellinger vs 7-Berry-Chaffee
110 0.00 3.00 6-Stein-Stein vs 1-Stewart-Linklater
140 3.00 0.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 5-Kerns-Bruner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 3.00 1-Stewart-Linklater vs 2-Schuster-Reardon
50 3.00 0.00 3-Grant-Bellinger vs 5-Kerns-Bruner
110 2.00 1.00 4-Downie-Priller vs 7-Berry-Chaffee
140 1.00 2.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 6-Stein-Stein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 1.00 1-Stewart-Linklater vs 2-Schuster-Reardon
100 2.00 1.00 3-Grant-Bellinger vs 5-Kerns-Bruner
100 2.00 1.00 4-Downie-Priller vs 7-Berry-Chaffee
650 0.00 3.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 6-Stein-Stein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 1.50 1.50 1-Stewart-Linklater vs 2-Schuster-Reardon
1370 3.00 0.00 3-Grant-Bellinger vs 5-Kerns-Bruner
620 0.00 3.00 4-Downie-Priller vs 7-Berry-Chaffee
690 1.50 1.50 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 6-Stein-Stein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.00 1.00 1-Stewart-Linklater vs 2-Schuster-Reardon
460 0.00 3.00 3-Grant-Bellinger vs 5-Kerns-Bruner
430 2.00 1.00 4-Downie-Priller vs 7-Berry-Chaffee
430 2.00 1.00 8-Schenk-Koerber vs 6-Stein-Stein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Invitational |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:46|EVENT CODE:11I1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:269233 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/200/50 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=6/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Roger Wolthuis Nancy Colbert A 1 . . | 1 . . 65.77 2.70(OA)
2 Barbara Glowacki Carroll Jackman C . . . | . . . 45.24
3 Shige Baker Mike Elliott C . . . | . . . 37.80
4 Ruth Rizzo Vic Rizzo C 4 2 1 | 3 1 1 55.06 1.14(OA)
5 Betsy Costello Joan Henderson B . . . | . 2 . 48.21 0.36(SB)
6 Kathy Thompson Jody Barth A 3 . . | 2 . . 57.14 1.52(OA)
7 Lee Culhane Dick Culhane B . . . | . . . 42.86
8 Pat Lay Virginia Moffatt C . . . | . . 2 47.92 0.26(SC)
Totals 400.00
EVENT:Thu Aft Invitational |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:46|EVENT CODE:11I1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:269233 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/200/50 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=7/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Richard Onkey Steve Judd C . . . | . . . 39.58
2 Patricia Wood Jean Hunt B 5 3 . | 2 2 . 54.17 0.95(SA)
3 Paul Dawson Linda Dawson B 2 1 . | 1 1 . 60.71 2.03(OA)
4 Nancy Grote Jan Holland C . . . | . . . 41.67
5 Melissa Georges Anne Albrecht A . . . | . . . 51.79
6 Ima Williams Barbara Lapham C . . 3 | . . 2 49.40 0.42(OC)
7 Cynthia Apostolakis Jim Apostolakis B . 4 . | 3 3 . 52.98 0.68(SA)
8 Dorothy Litzer Ann Povenz C . 5 2 | . . 1 49.70 0.56(OC)
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 50.00 50.00 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 1-Onkey-Judd
480 14.29 85.71 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
480 14.29 85.71 3-Baker-Elliott vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
200 85.71 14.29 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
480 14.29 85.71 5-Costello-Henderson vs 2-Wood-Hunt
300 71.43 28.57 6-Thompson-Barth vs 4-Grote-Holland
450 50.00 50.00 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 6-Williams-Lapham
50 100.00 0.00 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 85.71 14.29 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 1-Onkey-Judd
490 0.00 100.00 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
420 50.00 50.00 3-Baker-Elliott vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
480 14.29 85.71 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
170 85.71 14.29 5-Costello-Henderson vs 2-Wood-Hunt
420 50.00 50.00 6-Thompson-Barth vs 4-Grote-Holland
440 28.57 71.43 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 6-Williams-Lapham
170 85.71 14.29 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 92.86 7.14 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 1-Onkey-Judd
600 50.00 50.00 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
660 7.14 92.86 3-Baker-Elliott vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
200 92.86 7.14 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
660 7.14 92.86 5-Costello-Henderson vs 2-Wood-Hunt
600 50.00 50.00 6-Thompson-Barth vs 4-Grote-Holland
600 50.00 50.00 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 6-Williams-Lapham
600 50.00 50.00 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 28.57 71.43 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
100 7.14 92.86 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 2-Wood-Hunt
600 85.71 14.29 3-Baker-Elliott vs 4-Grote-Holland
100 7.14 92.86 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 6-Williams-Lapham
100 42.86 57.14 5-Costello-Henderson vs 1-Onkey-Judd
600 85.71 14.29 6-Thompson-Barth vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
150 57.14 42.86 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
600 85.71 14.29 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 50.00 50.00 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
430 0.00 100.00 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 2-Wood-Hunt
50 100.00 0.00 3-Baker-Elliott vs 4-Grote-Holland
130 85.71 14.29 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 6-Williams-Lapham
400 50.00 50.00 5-Costello-Henderson vs 1-Onkey-Judd
400 50.00 50.00 6-Thompson-Barth vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
400 50.00 50.00 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
420 14.29 85.71 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 100.00 0.00 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
450 85.71 14.29 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 2-Wood-Hunt
400 42.86 57.14 3-Baker-Elliott vs 4-Grote-Holland
400 42.86 57.14 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 6-Williams-Lapham
400 42.86 57.14 5-Costello-Henderson vs 1-Onkey-Judd
400 42.86 57.14 6-Thompson-Barth vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
50 0.00 100.00 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
400 42.86 57.14 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 14.29 85.71 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
680 14.29 85.71 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 1-Onkey-Judd
650 50.00 50.00 3-Baker-Elliott vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
620 71.43 28.57 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
680 14.29 85.71 5-Costello-Henderson vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
100 85.71 14.29 6-Thompson-Barth vs 2-Wood-Hunt
400 100.00 0.00 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 4-Grote-Holland
650 50.00 50.00 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 6-Williams-Lapham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 100.00 0.00 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
50 78.57 21.43 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 1-Onkey-Judd
170 14.29 85.71 3-Baker-Elliott vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
140 28.57 71.43 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
50 78.57 21.43 5-Costello-Henderson vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
430 0.00 100.00 6-Thompson-Barth vs 2-Wood-Hunt
110 50.00 50.00 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 4-Grote-Holland
110 50.00 50.00 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 6-Williams-Lapham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 42.86 57.14 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
100 100.00 0.00 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 1-Onkey-Judd
140 42.86 57.14 3-Baker-Elliott vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
600 0.00 100.00 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
110 71.43 28.57 5-Costello-Henderson vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
50 85.71 14.29 6-Thompson-Barth vs 2-Wood-Hunt
140 42.86 57.14 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 4-Grote-Holland
150 14.29 85.71 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 6-Williams-Lapham
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 92.86 7.14 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 6-Williams-Lapham
140 64.29 35.71 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
200 21.43 78.57 3-Baker-Elliott vs 2-Wood-Hunt
140 64.29 35.71 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 4-Grote-Holland
600 92.86 7.14 5-Costello-Henderson vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
200 21.43 78.57 6-Thompson-Barth vs 1-Onkey-Judd
200 21.43 78.57 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
200 21.43 78.57 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
70 57.14 42.86 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 6-Williams-Lapham
50 85.71 14.29 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
400 0.00 100.00 3-Baker-Elliott vs 2-Wood-Hunt
50 85.71 14.29 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 4-Grote-Holland
100 42.86 57.14 5-Costello-Henderson vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
50 85.71 14.29 6-Thompson-Barth vs 1-Onkey-Judd
180 14.29 85.71 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
150 28.57 71.43 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 14.29 85.71 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 6-Williams-Lapham
400 0.00 100.00 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
170 35.71 64.29 3-Baker-Elliott vs 2-Wood-Hunt
140 78.57 21.43 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 4-Grote-Holland
170 35.71 64.29 5-Costello-Henderson vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
140 78.57 21.43 6-Thompson-Barth vs 1-Onkey-Judd
140 78.57 21.43 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
140 78.57 21.43 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 92.86 7.14 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
100 42.86 57.14 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
110 21.43 78.57 3-Baker-Elliott vs 1-Onkey-Judd
130 71.43 28.57 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
110 57.14 42.86 5-Costello-Henderson vs 6-Williams-Lapham
110 21.43 78.57 6-Thompson-Barth vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
200 92.86 7.14 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 2-Wood-Hunt
200 0.00 100.00 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 4-Grote-Holland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 57.14 42.86 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
170 57.14 42.86 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
480 14.29 85.71 3-Baker-Elliott vs 1-Onkey-Judd
170 57.14 42.86 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
200 28.57 71.43 5-Costello-Henderson vs 6-Williams-Lapham
100 100.00 0.00 6-Thompson-Barth vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
50 85.71 14.29 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 2-Wood-Hunt
550 0.00 100.00 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 4-Grote-Holland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 78.57 21.43 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
50 0.00 100.00 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
190 42.86 57.14 3-Baker-Elliott vs 1-Onkey-Judd
170 28.57 71.43 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
620 78.57 21.43 5-Costello-Henderson vs 6-Williams-Lapham
600 57.14 42.86 6-Thompson-Barth vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
150 14.29 85.71 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 2-Wood-Hunt
750 100.00 0.00 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 4-Grote-Holland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 71.43 28.57 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 4-Grote-Holland
300 92.86 7.14 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 6-Williams-Lapham
PASS 14.29 85.71 3-Baker-Elliott vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
110 57.14 42.86 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 2-Wood-Hunt
300 92.86 7.14 5-Costello-Henderson vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
PASS 14.29 85.71 6-Thompson-Barth vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
PASS 14.29 85.71 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 1-Onkey-Judd
90 42.86 57.14 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 85.71 14.29 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 4-Grote-Holland
170 71.43 28.57 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 6-Williams-Lapham
130 0.00 100.00 3-Baker-Elliott vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
100 28.57 71.43 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 2-Wood-Hunt
420 100.00 0.00 5-Costello-Henderson vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
140 57.14 42.86 6-Thompson-Barth vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
110 42.86 57.14 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 1-Onkey-Judd
90 14.29 85.71 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 28.57 71.43 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 4-Grote-Holland
200 28.57 71.43 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 6-Williams-Lapham
100 64.29 35.71 3-Baker-Elliott vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
200 28.57 71.43 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 2-Wood-Hunt
100 64.29 35.71 5-Costello-Henderson vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
110 92.86 7.14 6-Thompson-Barth vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
110 92.86 7.14 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 1-Onkey-Judd
300 0.00 100.00 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
650 7.14 92.86 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
620 42.86 57.14 3-Baker-Elliott vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
140 85.71 14.29 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 1-Onkey-Judd
650 7.14 92.86 5-Costello-Henderson vs 4-Grote-Holland
100 71.43 28.57 6-Thompson-Barth vs 6-Williams-Lapham
620 42.86 57.14 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
620 42.86 57.14 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 2-Wood-Hunt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 42.86 57.14 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
100 85.71 14.29 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
100 42.86 57.14 3-Baker-Elliott vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
90 71.43 28.57 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 1-Onkey-Judd
300 100.00 0.00 5-Costello-Henderson vs 4-Grote-Holland
100 42.86 57.14 6-Thompson-Barth vs 6-Williams-Lapham
110 7.14 92.86 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
110 7.14 92.86 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 2-Wood-Hunt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 71.43 28.57 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
120 14.29 85.71 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
50 50.00 50.00 3-Baker-Elliott vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
150 92.86 7.14 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 1-Onkey-Judd
170 0.00 100.00 5-Costello-Henderson vs 4-Grote-Holland
50 50.00 50.00 6-Thompson-Barth vs 6-Williams-Lapham
110 28.57 71.43 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
150 92.86 7.14 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 2-Wood-Hunt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 92.86 7.14 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 2-Wood-Hunt
140 14.29 85.71 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 4-Grote-Holland
300 92.86 7.14 3-Baker-Elliott vs 6-Williams-Lapham
200 57.14 42.86 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
100 28.57 71.43 5-Costello-Henderson vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
200 57.14 42.86 6-Thompson-Barth vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
150 0.00 100.00 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
200 57.14 42.86 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 1-Onkey-Judd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 28.57 71.43 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 2-Wood-Hunt
720 92.86 7.14 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 4-Grote-Holland
240 0.00 100.00 3-Baker-Elliott vs 6-Williams-Lapham
690 57.14 42.86 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
620 14.29 85.71 5-Costello-Henderson vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
690 57.14 42.86 6-Thompson-Barth vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
690 57.14 42.86 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
720 92.86 7.14 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 1-Onkey-Judd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 100.00 0.00 1-Wolthuis-Colbert vs 2-Wood-Hunt
110 78.57 21.43 2-Glowacki-Jackman vs 4-Grote-Holland
140 57.14 42.86 3-Baker-Elliott vs 6-Williams-Lapham
430 28.57 71.43 4-Rizzo-Rizzo vs 8-Litzer-Povenz
460 7.14 92.86 5-Costello-Henderson vs 3-Dawson-Dawson
420 42.86 57.14 6-Thompson-Barth vs 5-Georges-Albrecht
460 7.14 92.86 7-Culhane-Culhane vs 7-Apostolakis-Apostolakis
110 78.57 21.43 8-Lay-Moffatt vs 1-Onkey-Judd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft 0-500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 23 |MP LIMITS:500/200/50 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=8/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Larry Edwards Anne Edwards B . . . | . 2 . 51.18 0.50(SB)
2 Barbara Joiner Patricia Klein C . 4 1 | 3 1 1 57.41 1.31(OC)
3 Jean Klarich Lois Beyer A 1 . . | 1 . . 63.93 3.66(OA)
4 Etta Zivian Betty Singer C . . . | . 3 2 48.71 0.36(SB)
5 Jerry Grueter Doris Horton B . . . | . . . 44.52
6 Janet Gumenick Irma Glaser C . . . | . . . 44.99
7 Susan Smith Charles Smith A . . . | 5 . . 53.92 0.23(SA)
8 Joel Grossman Marilyn Collins A . . . | 4 . . 55.33 0.40(SA)
9 Carol Winkelman Judith Kamins B . . . | . . . 46.20
10 Sherry Cohen Jan Nash C . . . | . . . 45.62
11 Miles Brasch Ann Brasch C . . . | . . . 41.09
12 Laura Burke Marilee Neff A . . . | . . . 50.30
13 David Winer Neal Gehring A . . . | 6 . . 52.11 0.19(SA)
14 Janis James-Rubin John Vollmayer A . . . | 2 . . 59.07 0.79(SA)
Totals 714.38
EVENT:Thu Aft 0-500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 23 |MP LIMITS:500/200/50 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=10/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Lawrence Freedman Susan Meneilley A . . . | . . . 44.61
2 Barbara Ferrera Lisa Karam A 2 . . | 1 . . 63.28 2.75(OA)
3 Don Passmann Frances A Passmann A . . . | 3 . . 54.19 0.57(SA)
4 Jim McNamara Dennis Ebendick A . . . | . . . 48.44
5 Pearl Lim Doug Mann B . . . | 6 4 . 51.41 0.28(SB)
6 Judy Osher Harold Osher C . . . | . . . 38.75
7 Judy Mintz Marcia Boxman B . . . | 5 3 . 51.47 0.40(SB)
8 Pat Coe Gay Garcia B . . . | . . . 39.87
9 Pam Radike Mary Jo Campbell C . . 6 | . . 2 49.71 0.32(SC)
10 Leslee Crowley Tillie Nelson B . . . | . . . 39.58
11 Beth May Dick May C . 5 2 | 2 1 1 56.63 0.98(OC)
12 Jerrie Sasson Gerard Peplowski B . . . | 4 2 . 51.73 0.56(SB)
13 Pritam Sooch Sharyanne Kollin B . . . | . . . 47.22
14 Corliss Gillman Sandra Wolfe C . . . | . . . 49.56
Totals 686.45
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 3.32 19.68 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
AVE+ AVE 13.80 11.50 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B6-Osher-Osher
200 15.86 7.14 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B8-Coe-Garcia
200 15.86 7.14 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
480 3.32 19.68 B7-Smith-Smith vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
200 15.86 7.14 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
480 3.32 19.68 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
200 15.86 7.14 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B5-Lim-Mann
480 3.32 19.68 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
420 9.86 13.14 B12-Burke-Neff vs B9-Radike-Campbell
200 15.86 7.14 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B11-May-May
170 20.77 2.23 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
100 21.86 1.14 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C1-An-An
200 15.86 7.14 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
450 7.68 15.32 C6-Ried-Button vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
510 0.05 22.95 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
450 7.68 15.32 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
250 22.95 0.05 C9-Brown-Brown vs C2-Modell-Silver
230 10.95 12.05 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C4-Karo-Wolf
480 3.32 19.68 C11-Wartell-James vs C6-Sipher-Manning
200 15.86 7.14 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C8-Toll-Toll
200 15.86 7.14 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
450 7.68 15.32 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 10.95 12.05 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
AVE+ AVE 13.80 11.50 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B6-Osher-Osher
480 10.95 12.05 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B8-Coe-Garcia
240 18.59 4.41 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
480 10.95 12.05 B7-Smith-Smith vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
480 10.95 12.05 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
490 4.41 18.59 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
520 1.14 21.86 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B5-Lim-Mann
420 15.86 7.14 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
150 20.77 2.23 B12-Burke-Neff vs B9-Radike-Campbell
170 19.68 3.32 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B11-May-May
50 22.95 0.05 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
490 4.41 18.59 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C1-An-An
480 10.95 12.05 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
490 4.41 18.59 C6-Ried-Button vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
480 10.95 12.05 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
420 15.86 7.14 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
490 4.41 18.59 C9-Brown-Brown vs C2-Modell-Silver
480 10.95 12.05 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C4-Karo-Wolf
130 21.86 1.14 C11-Wartell-James vs C6-Sipher-Manning
400 17.50 5.50 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C8-Toll-Toll
490 4.41 18.59 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
920 0.05 22.95 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 20.37 2.63 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
630 3.67 19.33 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
630 3.67 19.33 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
600 11.50 11.50 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B9-Radike-Campbell
170 17.24 5.76 B7-Smith-Smith vs B11-May-May
600 11.50 11.50 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
600 11.50 11.50 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
100 20.37 2.63 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
600 11.50 11.50 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B6-Osher-Osher
600 11.50 11.50 B12-Burke-Neff vs B8-Coe-Garcia
600 11.50 11.50 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
170 17.24 5.76 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
200 22.98 0.02 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
600 11.50 11.50 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C2-Modell-Silver
630 3.67 19.33 C6-Ried-Button vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
100 20.37 2.63 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
100 20.37 2.63 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
630 3.67 19.33 C9-Brown-Brown vs C1-An-An
690 0.54 22.46 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
620 6.28 16.72 C11-Wartell-James vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
690 0.54 22.46 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
600 11.50 11.50 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
600 11.50 11.50 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.76 17.24 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
200 5.76 17.24 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
100 16.72 6.28 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
500 1.07 21.93 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B9-Radike-Campbell
600 22.46 0.54 B7-Smith-Smith vs B11-May-May
100 12.02 10.98 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
100 12.02 10.98 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
200 20.89 2.11 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
100 16.72 6.28 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B6-Osher-Osher
200 5.76 17.24 B12-Burke-Neff vs B8-Coe-Garcia
100 16.72 6.28 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
100 12.02 10.98 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
800 0.02 22.98 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
200 5.76 17.24 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C2-Modell-Silver
100 12.02 10.98 C6-Ried-Button vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
600 22.46 0.54 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
200 5.76 17.24 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
110 18.80 4.20 C9-Brown-Brown vs C1-An-An
100 12.02 10.98 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
100 12.02 10.98 C11-Wartell-James vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
300 2.11 20.89 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
120 19.85 3.15 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
200 5.76 17.24 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.63 20.37 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
130 17.24 5.76 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
50 19.33 3.67 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
100 21.41 1.59 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B8-Coe-Garcia
170 12.02 10.98 B7-Smith-Smith vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
150 22.98 0.02 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
150 14.63 8.37 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
100 21.41 1.59 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
170 12.02 10.98 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B5-Lim-Mann
400 8.37 14.63 B12-Burke-Neff vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
420 5.76 17.24 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B9-Radike-Campbell
50 19.33 3.67 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B11-May-May
130 17.24 5.76 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
430 2.63 20.37 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C1-An-An
400 8.37 14.63 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
420 5.76 17.24 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
150 14.63 8.37 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
430 2.63 20.37 C9-Brown-Brown vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
200 10.46 12.54 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C2-Modell-Silver
400 8.37 14.63 C11-Wartell-James vs C4-Karo-Wolf
430 2.63 20.37 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C6-Sipher-Manning
150 14.63 8.37 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C8-Toll-Toll
460 0.02 22.98 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 12.02 10.98 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
400 12.02 10.98 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
400 12.02 10.98 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
400 12.02 10.98 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B8-Coe-Garcia
450 21.41 1.59 B7-Smith-Smith vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
400 12.02 10.98 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
400 12.02 10.98 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
50 5.76 17.24 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
420 18.80 4.20 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B5-Lim-Mann
400 12.02 10.98 B12-Burke-Neff vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
420 18.80 4.20 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B9-Radike-Campbell
400 12.02 10.98 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B11-May-May
150 2.11 20.89 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
460 22.98 0.02 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C1-An-An
200 0.02 22.98 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
400 12.02 10.98 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
400 12.02 10.98 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
450 21.41 1.59 C9-Brown-Brown vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
100 4.20 18.80 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C2-Modell-Silver
150 2.11 20.89 C11-Wartell-James vs C4-Karo-Wolf
420 18.80 4.20 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C6-Sipher-Manning
150 2.11 20.89 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C8-Toll-Toll
50 5.76 17.24 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 6.28 16.72 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
680 6.28 16.72 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
680 6.28 16.72 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
100 21.41 1.59 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
650 14.63 8.37 B7-Smith-Smith vs B9-Radike-Campbell
680 6.28 16.72 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B11-May-May
650 14.63 8.37 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
620 19.85 3.15 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
650 14.63 8.37 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
300 22.98 0.02 B12-Burke-Neff vs B6-Osher-Osher
650 14.63 8.37 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B8-Coe-Garcia
650 14.63 8.37 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
650 14.63 8.37 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
650 14.63 8.37 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
680 6.28 16.72 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C2-Modell-Silver
710 1.59 21.41 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C4-Karo-Wolf
680 6.28 16.72 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
680 6.28 16.72 C9-Brown-Brown vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
100 21.41 1.59 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C1-An-An
650 14.63 8.37 C11-Wartell-James vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
650 14.63 8.37 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
1430 0.02 22.98 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
710 1.59 21.41 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 22.46 0.54 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
140 13.07 9.93 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
140 13.07 9.93 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
170 4.72 18.28 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
150 9.41 13.59 B7-Smith-Smith vs B9-Radike-Campbell
170 4.72 18.28 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B11-May-May
170 4.72 18.28 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
140 13.07 9.93 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
420 0.02 22.98 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
90 17.76 5.24 B12-Burke-Neff vs B6-Osher-Osher
170 4.72 18.28 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B8-Coe-Garcia
50 19.85 3.15 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
110 16.72 6.28 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
140 13.07 9.93 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
170 4.72 18.28 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C2-Modell-Silver
100 22.46 0.54 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C4-Karo-Wolf
50 19.85 3.15 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
140 13.07 9.93 C9-Brown-Brown vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
170 4.72 18.28 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C1-An-An
140 13.07 9.93 C11-Wartell-James vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
170 4.72 18.28 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
170 4.72 18.28 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
50 19.85 3.15 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.24 17.76 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B11-May-May
200 22.46 0.54 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
100 18.80 4.20 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
600 1.07 21.93 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
150 5.24 17.76 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B5-Lim-Mann
170 2.11 20.89 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
620 0.02 22.98 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
100 18.80 4.20 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
150 5.24 17.76 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
150 5.24 17.76 B12-Burke-Neff vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
110 13.59 9.41 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
100 18.80 4.20 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B9-Radike-Campbell
90 15.67 7.33 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
200 22.46 0.54 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
90 14.63 8.37 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C1-An-An
140 8.89 14.11 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
120 11.50 11.50 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
150 5.24 17.76 C9-Brown-Brown vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
120 11.50 11.50 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
120 11.50 11.50 C11-Wartell-James vs C2-Modell-Silver
140 8.89 14.11 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C4-Karo-Wolf
100 18.80 4.20 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C6-Sipher-Manning
100 18.80 4.20 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C8-Toll-Toll
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 15.67 7.33 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B11-May-May
600 20.89 2.11 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
600 20.89 2.11 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
600 20.89 2.11 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
100 6.80 16.20 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B5-Lim-Mann
600 20.89 2.11 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
180 17.76 5.24 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
100 6.80 16.20 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
200 1.59 21.41 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
100 6.80 16.20 B12-Burke-Neff vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
100 6.80 16.20 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
120 12.54 10.46 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B9-Radike-Campbell
600 20.89 2.11 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
100 6.80 16.20 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
110 10.98 12.02 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C1-An-An
200 1.59 21.41 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
150 15.67 7.33 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
200 1.59 21.41 C9-Brown-Brown vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
110 10.98 12.02 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
150 15.67 7.33 C11-Wartell-James vs C2-Modell-Silver
140 13.59 9.41 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C4-Karo-Wolf
100 6.80 16.20 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C6-Sipher-Manning
200 1.59 21.41 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C8-Toll-Toll
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 21.93 1.07 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
430 3.67 19.33 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
430 3.67 19.33 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
180 12.02 10.98 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
180 12.02 10.98 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
50 21.93 1.07 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B6-Osher-Osher
400 6.80 16.20 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B11-May-May
210 9.41 13.59 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
280 8.37 14.63 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
200 10.46 12.54 B12-Burke-Neff vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
400 6.80 16.20 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B5-Lim-Mann
50 21.93 1.07 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B8-Coe-Garcia
140 16.72 6.28 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
50 19.85 3.15 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
150 14.63 8.37 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
150 14.63 8.37 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C2-Modell-Silver
150 14.63 8.37 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C4-Karo-Wolf
120 17.76 5.24 C6-Ried-Button vs C6-Sipher-Manning
460 0.54 22.46 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
110 18.80 4.20 C11-Wartell-James vs C1-An-An
460 0.54 22.46 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
430 3.67 19.33 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
430 3.67 19.33 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 18.28 4.72 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
170 2.63 20.37 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
100 18.28 4.72 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
140 9.93 13.07 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
140 9.93 13.07 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
140 9.93 13.07 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B6-Osher-Osher
200 0.54 22.46 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B11-May-May
200 0.54 22.46 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
140 9.93 13.07 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
50 21.41 1.59 B12-Burke-Neff vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
170 2.63 20.37 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B5-Lim-Mann
50 21.41 1.59 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B8-Coe-Garcia
50 21.41 1.59 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
140 9.93 13.07 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
140 9.93 13.07 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
50 21.41 1.59 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C2-Modell-Silver
140 9.93 13.07 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C4-Karo-Wolf
140 9.93 13.07 C6-Ried-Button vs C6-Sipher-Manning
140 9.93 13.07 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
140 9.93 13.07 C11-Wartell-James vs C1-An-An
140 9.93 13.07 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
110 16.72 6.28 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
140 9.93 13.07 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 22.46 0.54 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B9-Radike-Campbell
200 16.72 6.28 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B11-May-May
200 16.72 6.28 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
100 10.98 12.02 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
140 3.15 19.85 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
100 10.98 12.02 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B5-Lim-Mann
200 16.72 6.28 B7-Smith-Smith vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
200 0.54 22.46 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
110 5.24 17.76 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
100 10.98 12.02 B12-Burke-Neff vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
100 10.98 12.02 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
100 6.28 16.72 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B6-Osher-Osher
300 19.85 3.15 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
140 3.15 19.85 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
110 14.63 8.37 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
300 19.85 3.15 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C1-An-An
100 10.98 12.02 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
630 22.46 0.54 C6-Ried-Button vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
140 3.15 19.85 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
80 7.33 15.67 C11-Wartell-James vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
100 10.98 12.02 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C2-Modell-Silver
300 19.85 3.15 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C4-Karo-Wolf
200 0.54 22.46 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C6-Sipher-Manning
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 10.46 12.54 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B9-Radike-Campbell
200 6.80 16.20 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B11-May-May
170 10.46 12.54 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
150 14.63 8.37 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
210 4.72 18.28 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
150 14.63 8.37 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B5-Lim-Mann
50 19.85 3.15 B7-Smith-Smith vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
50 22.46 0.54 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
50 19.85 3.15 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
460 0.02 22.98 B12-Burke-Neff vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
130 17.76 5.24 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
170 10.46 12.54 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B6-Osher-Osher
150 14.63 8.37 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
420 2.63 20.37 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
50 19.85 3.15 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
420 2.63 20.37 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C1-An-An
200 6.80 16.20 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
450 1.07 21.93 C6-Ried-Button vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
210 4.72 18.28 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
140 16.72 6.28 C11-Wartell-James vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
50 22.46 0.54 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C2-Modell-Silver
170 10.46 12.54 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C4-Karo-Wolf
170 10.46 12.54 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C6-Sipher-Manning
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 10.98 12.02 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
600 17.76 5.24 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
600 17.76 5.24 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
620 21.93 1.07 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
150 5.76 17.24 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
170 10.98 12.02 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
170 10.98 12.02 B7-Smith-Smith vs B6-Osher-Osher
150 5.76 17.24 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B8-Coe-Garcia
50 1.07 21.93 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
600 17.76 5.24 B12-Burke-Neff vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
150 5.76 17.24 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
170 10.98 12.02 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B5-Lim-Mann
100 3.15 19.85 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
300 14.63 8.37 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
600 17.76 5.24 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
170 10.98 12.02 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
620 21.93 1.07 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C2-Modell-Silver
620 21.93 1.07 C6-Ried-Button vs C4-Karo-Wolf
600 17.76 5.24 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C6-Sipher-Manning
170 10.98 12.02 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C8-Toll-Toll
150 5.76 17.24 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C1-An-An
50 1.07 21.93 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
50 1.07 21.93 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.72 18.28 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
PASS 14.11 8.89 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
140 22.46 0.54 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
50 8.89 14.11 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
150 1.07 21.93 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
150 1.07 21.93 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
100 4.72 18.28 B7-Smith-Smith vs B6-Osher-Osher
50 8.89 14.11 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B8-Coe-Garcia
90 17.76 5.24 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
50 8.89 14.11 B12-Burke-Neff vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
50 8.89 14.11 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
100 4.72 18.28 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B5-Lim-Mann
130 20.89 2.11 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
PASS 14.11 8.89 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
110 18.80 4.20 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
120 19.85 3.15 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
140 22.46 0.54 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C2-Modell-Silver
150 1.07 21.93 C6-Ried-Button vs C4-Karo-Wolf
PASS 14.11 8.89 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C6-Sipher-Manning
PASS 14.11 8.89 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C8-Toll-Toll
100 4.72 18.28 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C1-An-An
PASS 14.11 8.89 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
PASS 14.11 8.89 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 11.50 11.50 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B6-Osher-Osher
420 20.37 2.63 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B8-Coe-Garcia
100 4.20 18.80 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B11-May-May
150 1.07 21.93 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
170 15.67 7.33 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
50 8.37 14.63 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
50 6.28 16.72 B7-Smith-Smith vs B5-Lim-Mann
170 15.67 7.33 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
100 9.93 13.07 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B9-Radike-Campbell
420 20.37 2.63 B12-Burke-Neff vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
130 2.63 20.37 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
450 22.46 0.54 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
170 15.67 7.33 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C8-Toll-Toll
100 9.93 13.07 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
50 6.28 16.72 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
170 15.67 7.33 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
450 22.46 0.54 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C1-An-An
50 6.28 16.72 C6-Ried-Button vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
170 15.67 7.33 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
170 15.67 7.33 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
170 15.67 7.33 C9-Brown-Brown vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
420 0.02 22.98 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C2-Modell-Silver
130 2.63 20.37 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C4-Karo-Wolf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 9.41 13.59 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B6-Osher-Osher
140 19.85 3.15 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B8-Coe-Garcia
100 9.41 13.59 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B11-May-May
110 16.72 6.28 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
200 4.20 18.80 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
800 0.02 22.98 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
110 16.72 6.28 B7-Smith-Smith vs B5-Lim-Mann
110 16.72 6.28 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
100 9.41 13.59 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B9-Radike-Campbell
200 4.20 18.80 B12-Burke-Neff vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
690 22.98 0.02 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
110 16.72 6.28 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
100 9.41 13.59 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C8-Toll-Toll
500 21.41 1.59 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
100 9.41 13.59 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
200 4.20 18.80 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
200 4.20 18.80 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C1-An-An
90 12.54 10.46 C6-Ried-Button vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
200 4.20 18.80 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
500 21.41 1.59 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
500 1.07 21.93 C9-Brown-Brown vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
100 13.59 9.41 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C2-Modell-Silver
110 16.72 6.28 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C4-Karo-Wolf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.15 19.85 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B5-Lim-Mann
140 21.93 1.07 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
50 17.24 5.76 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B9-Radike-Campbell
620 7.85 15.15 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
100 20.89 2.11 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
100 12.54 10.46 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
650 3.15 19.85 B7-Smith-Smith vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
50 17.24 5.76 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B6-Osher-Osher
100 12.54 10.46 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B8-Coe-Garcia
680 0.02 22.98 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
50 17.24 5.76 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
300 10.46 12.54 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
50 17.24 5.76 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
50 17.24 5.76 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
620 7.85 15.15 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
650 3.15 19.85 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
100 12.54 10.46 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
50 17.24 5.76 C6-Ried-Button vs C2-Modell-Silver
590 22.98 0.02 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C4-Karo-Wolf
650 3.15 19.85 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C6-Sipher-Manning
620 7.85 15.15 C9-Brown-Brown vs C8-Toll-Toll
650 3.15 19.85 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
620 7.85 15.15 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 13.59 9.41 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B5-Lim-Mann
100 9.93 13.07 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
110 18.28 4.72 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B9-Radike-Campbell
400 0.02 22.98 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
300 1.59 21.41 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
100 9.93 13.07 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
110 18.28 4.72 B7-Smith-Smith vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
200 21.93 1.07 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B6-Osher-Osher
110 18.28 4.72 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B8-Coe-Garcia
200 4.72 18.28 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
200 21.93 1.07 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
100 9.93 13.07 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
200 4.72 18.28 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
100 15.15 7.85 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
90 12.54 10.46 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
100 9.93 13.07 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
300 1.59 21.41 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
100 15.15 7.85 C6-Ried-Button vs C2-Modell-Silver
110 18.28 4.72 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C4-Karo-Wolf
200 4.72 18.28 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C6-Sipher-Manning
200 21.93 1.07 C9-Brown-Brown vs C8-Toll-Toll
200 4.72 18.28 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
110 7.33 15.67 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.24 17.76 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
50 14.63 8.37 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B6-Osher-Osher
50 14.63 8.37 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B8-Coe-Garcia
140 5.24 17.76 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
50 14.63 8.37 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
170 2.11 20.89 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
50 14.63 8.37 B7-Smith-Smith vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
100 20.89 2.11 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B5-Lim-Mann
50 14.63 8.37 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
50 14.63 8.37 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B9-Radike-Campbell
50 14.63 8.37 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B11-May-May
120 8.37 14.63 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
100 20.89 2.11 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C6-Sipher-Manning
420 0.02 22.98 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C8-Toll-Toll
110 9.41 13.59 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
50 14.63 8.37 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
140 5.24 17.76 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
150 22.98 0.02 C6-Ried-Button vs C1-An-An
140 5.24 17.76 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
50 14.63 8.37 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
140 5.24 17.76 C9-Brown-Brown vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
400 1.07 21.93 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
100 20.89 2.11 C11-Wartell-James vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 14.11 8.89 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
140 14.11 8.89 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B6-Osher-Osher
200 20.89 2.11 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B8-Coe-Garcia
600 8.89 14.11 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
200 20.89 2.11 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
200 20.89 2.11 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
600 8.89 14.11 B7-Smith-Smith vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
170 11.50 11.50 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B5-Lim-Mann
600 8.89 14.11 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
690 0.54 22.46 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B9-Radike-Campbell
620 6.28 16.72 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B11-May-May
630 4.20 18.80 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
150 12.54 10.46 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C6-Sipher-Manning
600 8.89 14.11 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C8-Toll-Toll
630 4.20 18.80 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
100 17.76 5.24 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
50 15.67 7.33 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
100 17.76 5.24 C6-Ried-Button vs C1-An-An
100 17.76 5.24 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
300 22.98 0.02 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
660 2.11 20.89 C9-Brown-Brown vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
630 4.20 18.80 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
690 0.54 22.46 C11-Wartell-James vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
720 19.50 3.50 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
2140 23.00 0.00 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B5-Lim-Mann
720 19.50 3.50 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
1440 22.00 1.00 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B9-Radike-Campbell
660 7.50 15.50 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B11-May-May
100 0.00 23.00 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
690 13.50 9.50 B7-Smith-Smith vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
690 13.50 9.50 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
690 13.50 9.50 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B6-Osher-Osher
660 7.50 15.50 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B8-Coe-Garcia
690 13.50 9.50 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
690 13.50 9.50 B12-Burke-Neff vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
690 13.50 9.50 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
720 19.50 3.50 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
660 7.50 15.50 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
150 1.50 21.50 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
690 13.50 9.50 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
690 13.50 9.50 C6-Ried-Button vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
720 19.50 3.50 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C2-Modell-Silver
600 4.00 19.00 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C4-Karo-Wolf
240 3.00 20.00 C9-Brown-Brown vs C6-Sipher-Manning
630 5.00 18.00 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C8-Toll-Toll
660 7.50 15.50 C11-Wartell-James vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
150 1.50 21.50 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 12.50 10.50 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
430 12.50 10.50 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B5-Lim-Mann
460 2.00 21.00 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
450 6.00 17.00 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B9-Radike-Campbell
430 12.50 10.50 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B11-May-May
210 21.00 2.00 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
430 12.50 10.50 B7-Smith-Smith vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
460 2.00 21.00 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
420 19.00 4.00 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B6-Osher-Osher
430 12.50 10.50 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B8-Coe-Garcia
460 2.00 21.00 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
460 2.00 21.00 B12-Burke-Neff vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
430 12.50 10.50 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
430 12.50 10.50 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
430 12.50 10.50 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
450 6.00 17.00 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
420 19.00 4.00 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
130 23.00 0.00 C6-Ried-Button vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
430 12.50 10.50 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C2-Modell-Silver
420 19.00 4.00 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C4-Karo-Wolf
430 12.50 10.50 C9-Brown-Brown vs C6-Sipher-Manning
460 2.00 21.00 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C8-Toll-Toll
200 22.00 1.00 C11-Wartell-James vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
450 6.00 17.00 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 18.50 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
990 21.00 2.00 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B6-Osher-Osher
990 21.00 2.00 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B8-Coe-Garcia
460 13.00 10.00 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
50 4.50 18.50 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
460 13.00 10.00 B7-Smith-Smith vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
990 21.00 2.00 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
460 13.00 10.00 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B5-Lim-Mann
100 0.00 23.00 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
50 4.50 18.50 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B9-Radike-Campbell
50 4.50 18.50 B12-Burke-Neff vs B11-May-May
50 4.50 18.50 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
490 17.00 6.00 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C6-Sipher-Manning
990 21.00 2.00 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C8-Toll-Toll
400 9.50 13.50 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
490 17.00 6.00 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
50 4.50 18.50 C6-Ried-Button vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
460 13.00 10.00 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C1-An-An
990 21.00 2.00 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
490 17.00 6.00 C9-Brown-Brown vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
400 9.50 13.50 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
50 4.50 18.50 C11-Wartell-James vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
50 4.50 18.50 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
460 13.00 10.00 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 13.00 10.00 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
140 13.00 10.00 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B6-Osher-Osher
170 8.50 14.50 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B8-Coe-Garcia
300 23.00 0.00 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
140 13.00 10.00 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
630 0.50 22.50 B7-Smith-Smith vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
110 17.50 5.50 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
300 4.00 19.00 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B5-Lim-Mann
170 8.50 14.50 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
600 3.00 20.00 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B9-Radike-Campbell
210 5.00 18.00 B12-Burke-Neff vs B11-May-May
180 6.50 16.50 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
140 13.00 10.00 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C6-Sipher-Manning
100 20.50 2.50 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C8-Toll-Toll
140 13.00 10.00 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
200 22.00 1.00 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
PASS 19.00 4.00 C6-Ried-Button vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
100 20.50 2.50 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C1-An-An
630 0.50 22.50 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
140 13.00 10.00 C9-Brown-Brown vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
110 17.50 5.50 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
140 13.00 10.00 C11-Wartell-James vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
620 2.00 21.00 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
180 6.50 16.50 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
210 20.00 3.00 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B5-Lim-Mann
150 12.50 10.50 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
140 8.00 15.00 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B9-Radike-Campbell
90 2.50 20.50 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B11-May-May
140 8.00 15.00 B7-Smith-Smith vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
50 0.50 22.50 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
150 12.50 10.50 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
140 8.00 15.00 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B6-Osher-Osher
140 8.00 15.00 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B8-Coe-Garcia
180 16.00 7.00 B12-Burke-Neff vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
450 23.00 0.00 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
140 8.00 15.00 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
210 20.00 3.00 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
170 14.00 9.00 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
210 20.00 3.00 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
140 8.00 15.00 C6-Ried-Button vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
180 16.00 7.00 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
180 16.00 7.00 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C2-Modell-Silver
200 18.00 5.00 C9-Brown-Brown vs C4-Karo-Wolf
100 4.00 19.00 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C6-Sipher-Manning
90 2.50 20.50 C11-Wartell-James vs C8-Toll-Toll
420 22.00 1.00 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
140 8.00 15.00 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
50 0.50 22.50 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 13.00 10.00 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B5-Lim-Mann
170 5.00 18.00 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
150 8.00 15.00 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B9-Radike-Campbell
200 3.50 19.50 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B11-May-May
50 18.50 4.50 B7-Smith-Smith vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
130 13.00 10.00 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
100 17.00 6.00 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
50 18.50 4.50 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B6-Osher-Osher
130 13.00 10.00 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B8-Coe-Garcia
110 21.50 1.50 B12-Burke-Neff vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
150 8.00 15.00 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
400 0.00 23.00 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
150 8.00 15.00 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
130 13.00 10.00 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
130 13.00 10.00 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
150 8.00 15.00 C6-Ried-Button vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
110 21.50 1.50 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
140 23.00 0.00 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C2-Modell-Silver
110 16.00 7.00 C9-Brown-Brown vs C4-Karo-Wolf
150 8.00 15.00 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C6-Sipher-Manning
100 20.00 3.00 C11-Wartell-James vs C8-Toll-Toll
300 1.50 21.50 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
300 1.50 21.50 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
200 3.50 19.50 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
----------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT:Thu Aft 0-500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 23 |MP LIMITS:500/200/50 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=10/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Sushila Aggarwal Lisa Silver B 5 1 . | 1 1 . 61.53 2.39(OB)
2 Nancy Buck Jane Roeser A . . . | 5 . . 54.13 0.23(SA)
3 Beth Kordt Marce Lee B . . . | . 3 . 50.69 0.40(SB)
4 Kathy Sasinowski Judy Anderson C . . . | . 4 1 48.38 0.53(SC)
5 Roger Chan Charles Krawec A . . . | 4 . . 57.00 0.41(SA)
6 Margie Ried Barbara Button A . . . | 6 . . 51.09 0.20(SA)
7 Jerome Halperin Seymour Brode B . 3 . | 3 2 . 57.84 1.34(OB)
8 Susan Michelotti Nancy Stein A 6 . . | 2 . . 60.12 0.87(OA)
9 Estelle T. Brown Eli Brown C . . . | . . 2 47.24 0.37(SC)
10 Jeanne Korsh Fern Ettinger C . . . | . . . 35.67
11 Susan Wartell Brett James B . . . | . . . 46.75
12 Mark Merritt Doreen Lichtman C . . . | . . . 38.99
13 Ellen Whitefield Ellen Schmier C . . . | . . . 44.47
14 Jay Glover Claire Abrams C . . . | . . . 32.49
Totals 686.39
EVENT:Thu Aft 0-500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 23 |MP LIMITS:500/200/50 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=11/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Sachiko An Teisa An C . . . | . . . 40.77
2 Kenneth Modell Joel Silver B . . . | . . . 40.52
3 Diana Donegan David Donegan A 4 . . | 2 . . 62.24 1.54(OA)
4 Lucretia Karo Daniel Wolf B . . . | . . . 45.77
5 Susie Bluestein Steven Miller B . . . | . . . 47.24
6 Ann Sipher Mervyn Manning B . . . | . 4 . 52.26 0.29(SB)
7 George Seroka Robert Palmer A 3 . . | 1 . . 62.89 2.06(OA)
8 Roberta Toll Sheldon Toll A . . . | . . . 50.36
9 Margot Halperin Maurine Sillman C . . 5 | . . . 51.26 0.41(OC)
10 Gary Bergin Bedford Embrey Jr B . 2 . | 3 1 . 58.05 1.79(OB)
11 Paul Schneider Sheldon Dulberg A . . . | 6 . . 52.35 0.20(SA)
12 Linda Bez Judy Michnoff C . . 4 | 5 3 2 53.52 0.55(OC)
13 Julie Mrozowski Adele Forster B . . . | . . . 50.25
14 Annette Comstock Kazuko Francetk C . 6 3 | 4 2 1 54.91 0.74(OC)
15 Mary Ann Timmis Phyllis Kordick C . . . | . . . 43.02
Totals 765.41
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 3.32 19.68 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
AVE+ AVE 13.80 11.50 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B6-Osher-Osher
200 15.86 7.14 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B8-Coe-Garcia
200 15.86 7.14 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
480 3.32 19.68 B7-Smith-Smith vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
200 15.86 7.14 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
480 3.32 19.68 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
200 15.86 7.14 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B5-Lim-Mann
480 3.32 19.68 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
420 9.86 13.14 B12-Burke-Neff vs B9-Radike-Campbell
200 15.86 7.14 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B11-May-May
170 20.77 2.23 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
100 21.86 1.14 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C1-An-An
200 15.86 7.14 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
450 7.68 15.32 C6-Ried-Button vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
510 0.05 22.95 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
450 7.68 15.32 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
250 22.95 0.05 C9-Brown-Brown vs C2-Modell-Silver
230 10.95 12.05 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C4-Karo-Wolf
480 3.32 19.68 C11-Wartell-James vs C6-Sipher-Manning
200 15.86 7.14 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C8-Toll-Toll
200 15.86 7.14 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
450 7.68 15.32 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 10.95 12.05 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
AVE+ AVE 13.80 11.50 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B6-Osher-Osher
480 10.95 12.05 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B8-Coe-Garcia
240 18.59 4.41 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
480 10.95 12.05 B7-Smith-Smith vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
480 10.95 12.05 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
490 4.41 18.59 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
520 1.14 21.86 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B5-Lim-Mann
420 15.86 7.14 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
150 20.77 2.23 B12-Burke-Neff vs B9-Radike-Campbell
170 19.68 3.32 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B11-May-May
50 22.95 0.05 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
490 4.41 18.59 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C1-An-An
480 10.95 12.05 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
490 4.41 18.59 C6-Ried-Button vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
480 10.95 12.05 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
420 15.86 7.14 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
490 4.41 18.59 C9-Brown-Brown vs C2-Modell-Silver
480 10.95 12.05 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C4-Karo-Wolf
130 21.86 1.14 C11-Wartell-James vs C6-Sipher-Manning
400 17.50 5.50 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C8-Toll-Toll
490 4.41 18.59 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
920 0.05 22.95 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 20.37 2.63 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
630 3.67 19.33 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
630 3.67 19.33 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
600 11.50 11.50 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B9-Radike-Campbell
170 17.24 5.76 B7-Smith-Smith vs B11-May-May
600 11.50 11.50 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
600 11.50 11.50 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
100 20.37 2.63 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
600 11.50 11.50 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B6-Osher-Osher
600 11.50 11.50 B12-Burke-Neff vs B8-Coe-Garcia
600 11.50 11.50 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
170 17.24 5.76 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
200 22.98 0.02 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
600 11.50 11.50 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C2-Modell-Silver
630 3.67 19.33 C6-Ried-Button vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
100 20.37 2.63 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
100 20.37 2.63 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
630 3.67 19.33 C9-Brown-Brown vs C1-An-An
690 0.54 22.46 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
620 6.28 16.72 C11-Wartell-James vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
690 0.54 22.46 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
600 11.50 11.50 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
600 11.50 11.50 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.76 17.24 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
200 5.76 17.24 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
100 16.72 6.28 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
500 1.07 21.93 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B9-Radike-Campbell
600 22.46 0.54 B7-Smith-Smith vs B11-May-May
100 12.02 10.98 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
100 12.02 10.98 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
200 20.89 2.11 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
100 16.72 6.28 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B6-Osher-Osher
200 5.76 17.24 B12-Burke-Neff vs B8-Coe-Garcia
100 16.72 6.28 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
100 12.02 10.98 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
800 0.02 22.98 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
200 5.76 17.24 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C2-Modell-Silver
100 12.02 10.98 C6-Ried-Button vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
600 22.46 0.54 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
200 5.76 17.24 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
110 18.80 4.20 C9-Brown-Brown vs C1-An-An
100 12.02 10.98 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
100 12.02 10.98 C11-Wartell-James vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
300 2.11 20.89 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
120 19.85 3.15 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
200 5.76 17.24 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.63 20.37 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
130 17.24 5.76 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
50 19.33 3.67 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
100 21.41 1.59 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B8-Coe-Garcia
170 12.02 10.98 B7-Smith-Smith vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
150 22.98 0.02 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
150 14.63 8.37 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
100 21.41 1.59 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
170 12.02 10.98 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B5-Lim-Mann
400 8.37 14.63 B12-Burke-Neff vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
420 5.76 17.24 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B9-Radike-Campbell
50 19.33 3.67 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B11-May-May
130 17.24 5.76 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
430 2.63 20.37 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C1-An-An
400 8.37 14.63 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
420 5.76 17.24 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
150 14.63 8.37 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
430 2.63 20.37 C9-Brown-Brown vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
200 10.46 12.54 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C2-Modell-Silver
400 8.37 14.63 C11-Wartell-James vs C4-Karo-Wolf
430 2.63 20.37 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C6-Sipher-Manning
150 14.63 8.37 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C8-Toll-Toll
460 0.02 22.98 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 12.02 10.98 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
400 12.02 10.98 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
400 12.02 10.98 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
400 12.02 10.98 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B8-Coe-Garcia
450 21.41 1.59 B7-Smith-Smith vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
400 12.02 10.98 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
400 12.02 10.98 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
50 5.76 17.24 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
420 18.80 4.20 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B5-Lim-Mann
400 12.02 10.98 B12-Burke-Neff vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
420 18.80 4.20 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B9-Radike-Campbell
400 12.02 10.98 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B11-May-May
150 2.11 20.89 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
460 22.98 0.02 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C1-An-An
200 0.02 22.98 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
400 12.02 10.98 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
400 12.02 10.98 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
450 21.41 1.59 C9-Brown-Brown vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
100 4.20 18.80 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C2-Modell-Silver
150 2.11 20.89 C11-Wartell-James vs C4-Karo-Wolf
420 18.80 4.20 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C6-Sipher-Manning
150 2.11 20.89 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C8-Toll-Toll
50 5.76 17.24 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 6.28 16.72 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
680 6.28 16.72 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
680 6.28 16.72 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
100 21.41 1.59 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
650 14.63 8.37 B7-Smith-Smith vs B9-Radike-Campbell
680 6.28 16.72 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B11-May-May
650 14.63 8.37 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
620 19.85 3.15 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
650 14.63 8.37 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
300 22.98 0.02 B12-Burke-Neff vs B6-Osher-Osher
650 14.63 8.37 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B8-Coe-Garcia
650 14.63 8.37 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
650 14.63 8.37 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
650 14.63 8.37 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
680 6.28 16.72 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C2-Modell-Silver
710 1.59 21.41 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C4-Karo-Wolf
680 6.28 16.72 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
680 6.28 16.72 C9-Brown-Brown vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
100 21.41 1.59 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C1-An-An
650 14.63 8.37 C11-Wartell-James vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
650 14.63 8.37 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
1430 0.02 22.98 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
710 1.59 21.41 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 22.46 0.54 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
140 13.07 9.93 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
140 13.07 9.93 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
170 4.72 18.28 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
150 9.41 13.59 B7-Smith-Smith vs B9-Radike-Campbell
170 4.72 18.28 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B11-May-May
170 4.72 18.28 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
140 13.07 9.93 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
420 0.02 22.98 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
90 17.76 5.24 B12-Burke-Neff vs B6-Osher-Osher
170 4.72 18.28 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B8-Coe-Garcia
50 19.85 3.15 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
110 16.72 6.28 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
140 13.07 9.93 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
170 4.72 18.28 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C2-Modell-Silver
100 22.46 0.54 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C4-Karo-Wolf
50 19.85 3.15 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
140 13.07 9.93 C9-Brown-Brown vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
170 4.72 18.28 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C1-An-An
140 13.07 9.93 C11-Wartell-James vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
170 4.72 18.28 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
170 4.72 18.28 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
50 19.85 3.15 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.24 17.76 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B11-May-May
200 22.46 0.54 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
100 18.80 4.20 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
600 1.07 21.93 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
150 5.24 17.76 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B5-Lim-Mann
170 2.11 20.89 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
620 0.02 22.98 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
100 18.80 4.20 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
150 5.24 17.76 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
150 5.24 17.76 B12-Burke-Neff vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
110 13.59 9.41 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
100 18.80 4.20 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B9-Radike-Campbell
90 15.67 7.33 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
200 22.46 0.54 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
90 14.63 8.37 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C1-An-An
140 8.89 14.11 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
120 11.50 11.50 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
150 5.24 17.76 C9-Brown-Brown vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
120 11.50 11.50 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
120 11.50 11.50 C11-Wartell-James vs C2-Modell-Silver
140 8.89 14.11 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C4-Karo-Wolf
100 18.80 4.20 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C6-Sipher-Manning
100 18.80 4.20 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C8-Toll-Toll
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 15.67 7.33 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B11-May-May
600 20.89 2.11 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
600 20.89 2.11 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
600 20.89 2.11 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
100 6.80 16.20 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B5-Lim-Mann
600 20.89 2.11 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
180 17.76 5.24 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
100 6.80 16.20 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
200 1.59 21.41 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
100 6.80 16.20 B12-Burke-Neff vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
100 6.80 16.20 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
120 12.54 10.46 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B9-Radike-Campbell
600 20.89 2.11 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
100 6.80 16.20 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
110 10.98 12.02 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C1-An-An
200 1.59 21.41 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
150 15.67 7.33 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
200 1.59 21.41 C9-Brown-Brown vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
110 10.98 12.02 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
150 15.67 7.33 C11-Wartell-James vs C2-Modell-Silver
140 13.59 9.41 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C4-Karo-Wolf
100 6.80 16.20 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C6-Sipher-Manning
200 1.59 21.41 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C8-Toll-Toll
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 21.93 1.07 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
430 3.67 19.33 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
430 3.67 19.33 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
180 12.02 10.98 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
180 12.02 10.98 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
50 21.93 1.07 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B6-Osher-Osher
400 6.80 16.20 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B11-May-May
210 9.41 13.59 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
280 8.37 14.63 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
200 10.46 12.54 B12-Burke-Neff vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
400 6.80 16.20 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B5-Lim-Mann
50 21.93 1.07 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B8-Coe-Garcia
140 16.72 6.28 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
50 19.85 3.15 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
150 14.63 8.37 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
150 14.63 8.37 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C2-Modell-Silver
150 14.63 8.37 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C4-Karo-Wolf
120 17.76 5.24 C6-Ried-Button vs C6-Sipher-Manning
460 0.54 22.46 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
110 18.80 4.20 C11-Wartell-James vs C1-An-An
460 0.54 22.46 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
430 3.67 19.33 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
430 3.67 19.33 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 18.28 4.72 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
170 2.63 20.37 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
100 18.28 4.72 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
140 9.93 13.07 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
140 9.93 13.07 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
140 9.93 13.07 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B6-Osher-Osher
200 0.54 22.46 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B11-May-May
200 0.54 22.46 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
140 9.93 13.07 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
50 21.41 1.59 B12-Burke-Neff vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
170 2.63 20.37 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B5-Lim-Mann
50 21.41 1.59 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B8-Coe-Garcia
50 21.41 1.59 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
140 9.93 13.07 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
140 9.93 13.07 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
50 21.41 1.59 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C2-Modell-Silver
140 9.93 13.07 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C4-Karo-Wolf
140 9.93 13.07 C6-Ried-Button vs C6-Sipher-Manning
140 9.93 13.07 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
140 9.93 13.07 C11-Wartell-James vs C1-An-An
140 9.93 13.07 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
110 16.72 6.28 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
140 9.93 13.07 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 22.46 0.54 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B9-Radike-Campbell
200 16.72 6.28 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B11-May-May
200 16.72 6.28 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
100 10.98 12.02 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
140 3.15 19.85 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
100 10.98 12.02 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B5-Lim-Mann
200 16.72 6.28 B7-Smith-Smith vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
200 0.54 22.46 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
110 5.24 17.76 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
100 10.98 12.02 B12-Burke-Neff vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
100 10.98 12.02 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
100 6.28 16.72 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B6-Osher-Osher
300 19.85 3.15 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
140 3.15 19.85 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
110 14.63 8.37 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
300 19.85 3.15 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C1-An-An
100 10.98 12.02 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
630 22.46 0.54 C6-Ried-Button vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
140 3.15 19.85 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
80 7.33 15.67 C11-Wartell-James vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
100 10.98 12.02 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C2-Modell-Silver
300 19.85 3.15 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C4-Karo-Wolf
200 0.54 22.46 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C6-Sipher-Manning
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 10.46 12.54 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B9-Radike-Campbell
200 6.80 16.20 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B11-May-May
170 10.46 12.54 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
150 14.63 8.37 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
210 4.72 18.28 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
150 14.63 8.37 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B5-Lim-Mann
50 19.85 3.15 B7-Smith-Smith vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
50 22.46 0.54 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
50 19.85 3.15 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
460 0.02 22.98 B12-Burke-Neff vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
130 17.76 5.24 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
170 10.46 12.54 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B6-Osher-Osher
150 14.63 8.37 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
420 2.63 20.37 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
50 19.85 3.15 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
420 2.63 20.37 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C1-An-An
200 6.80 16.20 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
450 1.07 21.93 C6-Ried-Button vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
210 4.72 18.28 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
140 16.72 6.28 C11-Wartell-James vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
50 22.46 0.54 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C2-Modell-Silver
170 10.46 12.54 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C4-Karo-Wolf
170 10.46 12.54 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C6-Sipher-Manning
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 10.98 12.02 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
600 17.76 5.24 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
600 17.76 5.24 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
620 21.93 1.07 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
150 5.76 17.24 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
170 10.98 12.02 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
170 10.98 12.02 B7-Smith-Smith vs B6-Osher-Osher
150 5.76 17.24 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B8-Coe-Garcia
50 1.07 21.93 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
600 17.76 5.24 B12-Burke-Neff vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
150 5.76 17.24 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
170 10.98 12.02 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B5-Lim-Mann
100 3.15 19.85 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
300 14.63 8.37 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
600 17.76 5.24 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
170 10.98 12.02 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
620 21.93 1.07 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C2-Modell-Silver
620 21.93 1.07 C6-Ried-Button vs C4-Karo-Wolf
600 17.76 5.24 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C6-Sipher-Manning
170 10.98 12.02 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C8-Toll-Toll
150 5.76 17.24 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C1-An-An
50 1.07 21.93 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
50 1.07 21.93 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.72 18.28 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
PASS 14.11 8.89 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
140 22.46 0.54 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
50 8.89 14.11 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
150 1.07 21.93 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
150 1.07 21.93 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
100 4.72 18.28 B7-Smith-Smith vs B6-Osher-Osher
50 8.89 14.11 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B8-Coe-Garcia
90 17.76 5.24 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
50 8.89 14.11 B12-Burke-Neff vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
50 8.89 14.11 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
100 4.72 18.28 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B5-Lim-Mann
130 20.89 2.11 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
PASS 14.11 8.89 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
110 18.80 4.20 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
120 19.85 3.15 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
140 22.46 0.54 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C2-Modell-Silver
150 1.07 21.93 C6-Ried-Button vs C4-Karo-Wolf
PASS 14.11 8.89 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C6-Sipher-Manning
PASS 14.11 8.89 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C8-Toll-Toll
100 4.72 18.28 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C1-An-An
PASS 14.11 8.89 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
PASS 14.11 8.89 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 11.50 11.50 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B6-Osher-Osher
420 20.37 2.63 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B8-Coe-Garcia
100 4.20 18.80 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B11-May-May
150 1.07 21.93 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
170 15.67 7.33 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
50 8.37 14.63 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
50 6.28 16.72 B7-Smith-Smith vs B5-Lim-Mann
170 15.67 7.33 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
100 9.93 13.07 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B9-Radike-Campbell
420 20.37 2.63 B12-Burke-Neff vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
130 2.63 20.37 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
450 22.46 0.54 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
170 15.67 7.33 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C8-Toll-Toll
100 9.93 13.07 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
50 6.28 16.72 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
170 15.67 7.33 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
450 22.46 0.54 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C1-An-An
50 6.28 16.72 C6-Ried-Button vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
170 15.67 7.33 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
170 15.67 7.33 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
170 15.67 7.33 C9-Brown-Brown vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
420 0.02 22.98 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C2-Modell-Silver
130 2.63 20.37 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C4-Karo-Wolf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 9.41 13.59 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B6-Osher-Osher
140 19.85 3.15 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B8-Coe-Garcia
100 9.41 13.59 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B11-May-May
110 16.72 6.28 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
200 4.20 18.80 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
800 0.02 22.98 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
110 16.72 6.28 B7-Smith-Smith vs B5-Lim-Mann
110 16.72 6.28 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
100 9.41 13.59 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B9-Radike-Campbell
200 4.20 18.80 B12-Burke-Neff vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
690 22.98 0.02 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
110 16.72 6.28 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
100 9.41 13.59 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C8-Toll-Toll
500 21.41 1.59 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
100 9.41 13.59 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
200 4.20 18.80 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
200 4.20 18.80 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C1-An-An
90 12.54 10.46 C6-Ried-Button vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
200 4.20 18.80 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
500 21.41 1.59 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
500 1.07 21.93 C9-Brown-Brown vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
100 13.59 9.41 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C2-Modell-Silver
110 16.72 6.28 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C4-Karo-Wolf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.15 19.85 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B5-Lim-Mann
140 21.93 1.07 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
50 17.24 5.76 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B9-Radike-Campbell
620 7.85 15.15 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
100 20.89 2.11 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
100 12.54 10.46 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
650 3.15 19.85 B7-Smith-Smith vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
50 17.24 5.76 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B6-Osher-Osher
100 12.54 10.46 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B8-Coe-Garcia
680 0.02 22.98 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
50 17.24 5.76 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
300 10.46 12.54 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
50 17.24 5.76 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
50 17.24 5.76 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
620 7.85 15.15 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
650 3.15 19.85 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
100 12.54 10.46 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
50 17.24 5.76 C6-Ried-Button vs C2-Modell-Silver
590 22.98 0.02 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C4-Karo-Wolf
650 3.15 19.85 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C6-Sipher-Manning
620 7.85 15.15 C9-Brown-Brown vs C8-Toll-Toll
650 3.15 19.85 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
620 7.85 15.15 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 13.59 9.41 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B5-Lim-Mann
100 9.93 13.07 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
110 18.28 4.72 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B9-Radike-Campbell
400 0.02 22.98 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
300 1.59 21.41 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
100 9.93 13.07 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
110 18.28 4.72 B7-Smith-Smith vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
200 21.93 1.07 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B6-Osher-Osher
110 18.28 4.72 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B8-Coe-Garcia
200 4.72 18.28 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
200 21.93 1.07 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
100 9.93 13.07 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
200 4.72 18.28 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
100 15.15 7.85 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
90 12.54 10.46 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
100 9.93 13.07 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
300 1.59 21.41 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
100 15.15 7.85 C6-Ried-Button vs C2-Modell-Silver
110 18.28 4.72 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C4-Karo-Wolf
200 4.72 18.28 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C6-Sipher-Manning
200 21.93 1.07 C9-Brown-Brown vs C8-Toll-Toll
200 4.72 18.28 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
110 7.33 15.67 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.24 17.76 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
50 14.63 8.37 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B6-Osher-Osher
50 14.63 8.37 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B8-Coe-Garcia
140 5.24 17.76 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
50 14.63 8.37 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
170 2.11 20.89 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
50 14.63 8.37 B7-Smith-Smith vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
100 20.89 2.11 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B5-Lim-Mann
50 14.63 8.37 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
50 14.63 8.37 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B9-Radike-Campbell
50 14.63 8.37 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B11-May-May
120 8.37 14.63 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
100 20.89 2.11 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C6-Sipher-Manning
420 0.02 22.98 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C8-Toll-Toll
110 9.41 13.59 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
50 14.63 8.37 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
140 5.24 17.76 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
150 22.98 0.02 C6-Ried-Button vs C1-An-An
140 5.24 17.76 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
50 14.63 8.37 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
140 5.24 17.76 C9-Brown-Brown vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
400 1.07 21.93 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
100 20.89 2.11 C11-Wartell-James vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 14.11 8.89 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
140 14.11 8.89 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B6-Osher-Osher
200 20.89 2.11 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B8-Coe-Garcia
600 8.89 14.11 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
200 20.89 2.11 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
200 20.89 2.11 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
600 8.89 14.11 B7-Smith-Smith vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
170 11.50 11.50 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B5-Lim-Mann
600 8.89 14.11 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
690 0.54 22.46 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B9-Radike-Campbell
620 6.28 16.72 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B11-May-May
630 4.20 18.80 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
150 12.54 10.46 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C6-Sipher-Manning
600 8.89 14.11 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C8-Toll-Toll
630 4.20 18.80 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
100 17.76 5.24 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
50 15.67 7.33 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
100 17.76 5.24 C6-Ried-Button vs C1-An-An
100 17.76 5.24 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
300 22.98 0.02 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
660 2.11 20.89 C9-Brown-Brown vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
630 4.20 18.80 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
690 0.54 22.46 C11-Wartell-James vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
720 19.50 3.50 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
2140 23.00 0.00 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B5-Lim-Mann
720 19.50 3.50 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
1440 22.00 1.00 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B9-Radike-Campbell
660 7.50 15.50 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B11-May-May
100 0.00 23.00 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
690 13.50 9.50 B7-Smith-Smith vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
690 13.50 9.50 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
690 13.50 9.50 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B6-Osher-Osher
660 7.50 15.50 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B8-Coe-Garcia
690 13.50 9.50 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
690 13.50 9.50 B12-Burke-Neff vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
690 13.50 9.50 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
720 19.50 3.50 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
660 7.50 15.50 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
150 1.50 21.50 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
690 13.50 9.50 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
690 13.50 9.50 C6-Ried-Button vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
720 19.50 3.50 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C2-Modell-Silver
600 4.00 19.00 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C4-Karo-Wolf
240 3.00 20.00 C9-Brown-Brown vs C6-Sipher-Manning
630 5.00 18.00 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C8-Toll-Toll
660 7.50 15.50 C11-Wartell-James vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
150 1.50 21.50 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 12.50 10.50 B1-Edwards-Edwards vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
430 12.50 10.50 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B5-Lim-Mann
460 2.00 21.00 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
450 6.00 17.00 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B9-Radike-Campbell
430 12.50 10.50 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B11-May-May
210 21.00 2.00 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
430 12.50 10.50 B7-Smith-Smith vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
460 2.00 21.00 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
420 19.00 4.00 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B6-Osher-Osher
430 12.50 10.50 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B8-Coe-Garcia
460 2.00 21.00 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
460 2.00 21.00 B12-Burke-Neff vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
430 12.50 10.50 C1-Aggarwal-Silver vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
430 12.50 10.50 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
430 12.50 10.50 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
450 6.00 17.00 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
420 19.00 4.00 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
130 23.00 0.00 C6-Ried-Button vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
430 12.50 10.50 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C2-Modell-Silver
420 19.00 4.00 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C4-Karo-Wolf
430 12.50 10.50 C9-Brown-Brown vs C6-Sipher-Manning
460 2.00 21.00 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C8-Toll-Toll
200 22.00 1.00 C11-Wartell-James vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
450 6.00 17.00 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 18.50 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
990 21.00 2.00 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B6-Osher-Osher
990 21.00 2.00 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B8-Coe-Garcia
460 13.00 10.00 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
50 4.50 18.50 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
460 13.00 10.00 B7-Smith-Smith vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
990 21.00 2.00 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
460 13.00 10.00 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B5-Lim-Mann
100 0.00 23.00 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
50 4.50 18.50 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B9-Radike-Campbell
50 4.50 18.50 B12-Burke-Neff vs B11-May-May
50 4.50 18.50 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
490 17.00 6.00 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C6-Sipher-Manning
990 21.00 2.00 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C8-Toll-Toll
400 9.50 13.50 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
490 17.00 6.00 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
50 4.50 18.50 C6-Ried-Button vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
460 13.00 10.00 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C1-An-An
990 21.00 2.00 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
490 17.00 6.00 C9-Brown-Brown vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
400 9.50 13.50 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
50 4.50 18.50 C11-Wartell-James vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
50 4.50 18.50 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
460 13.00 10.00 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 13.00 10.00 B2-Joiner-Klein vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
140 13.00 10.00 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B6-Osher-Osher
170 8.50 14.50 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B8-Coe-Garcia
300 23.00 0.00 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
140 13.00 10.00 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
630 0.50 22.50 B7-Smith-Smith vs B1-Freedman-Meneilley
110 17.50 5.50 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B3-Passmann-Passmann
300 4.00 19.00 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B5-Lim-Mann
170 8.50 14.50 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
600 3.00 20.00 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B9-Radike-Campbell
210 5.00 18.00 B12-Burke-Neff vs B11-May-May
180 6.50 16.50 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
140 13.00 10.00 C2-Buck-Roeser vs C6-Sipher-Manning
100 20.50 2.50 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C8-Toll-Toll
140 13.00 10.00 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
200 22.00 1.00 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
PASS 19.00 4.00 C6-Ried-Button vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
100 20.50 2.50 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C1-An-An
630 0.50 22.50 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
140 13.00 10.00 C9-Brown-Brown vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
110 17.50 5.50 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
140 13.00 10.00 C11-Wartell-James vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
620 2.00 21.00 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
180 6.50 16.50 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
210 20.00 3.00 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B5-Lim-Mann
150 12.50 10.50 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
140 8.00 15.00 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B9-Radike-Campbell
90 2.50 20.50 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B11-May-May
140 8.00 15.00 B7-Smith-Smith vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
50 0.50 22.50 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
150 12.50 10.50 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
140 8.00 15.00 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B6-Osher-Osher
140 8.00 15.00 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B8-Coe-Garcia
180 16.00 7.00 B12-Burke-Neff vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
450 23.00 0.00 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
140 8.00 15.00 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
210 20.00 3.00 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
170 14.00 9.00 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
210 20.00 3.00 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
140 8.00 15.00 C6-Ried-Button vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
180 16.00 7.00 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
180 16.00 7.00 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C2-Modell-Silver
200 18.00 5.00 C9-Brown-Brown vs C4-Karo-Wolf
100 4.00 19.00 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C6-Sipher-Manning
90 2.50 20.50 C11-Wartell-James vs C8-Toll-Toll
420 22.00 1.00 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
140 8.00 15.00 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
50 0.50 22.50 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 13.00 10.00 B3-Klarich-Beyer vs B5-Lim-Mann
170 5.00 18.00 B4-Zivian-Singer vs B7-Mintz-Boxman
150 8.00 15.00 B5-Grueter-Horton vs B9-Radike-Campbell
200 3.50 19.50 B6-Gumenick-Glaser vs B11-May-May
50 18.50 4.50 B7-Smith-Smith vs B13-Sooch-Kollin
130 13.00 10.00 B8-Grossman-Collins vs B2-Ferrera-Karam
100 17.00 6.00 B9-Winkelman-Kamins vs B4-McNamara-Ebendick
50 18.50 4.50 B10-Cohen-Nash vs B6-Osher-Osher
130 13.00 10.00 B11-Brasch-Brasch vs B8-Coe-Garcia
110 21.50 1.50 B12-Burke-Neff vs B10-Crowley-Nelson
150 8.00 15.00 B13-Winer-Gehring vs B12-Sasson-Peplowski
400 0.00 23.00 B14-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B14-Gillman-Wolfe
150 8.00 15.00 C3-Kordt-Lee vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
130 13.00 10.00 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
130 13.00 10.00 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
150 8.00 15.00 C6-Ried-Button vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
110 21.50 1.50 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C15-Timmis-Kordick
140 23.00 0.00 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C2-Modell-Silver
110 16.00 7.00 C9-Brown-Brown vs C4-Karo-Wolf
150 8.00 15.00 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C6-Sipher-Manning
100 20.00 3.00 C11-Wartell-James vs C8-Toll-Toll
300 1.50 21.50 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
300 1.50 21.50 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
200 3.50 19.50 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.14 15.86 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C8-Toll-Toll
100 7.14 15.86 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
100 7.14 15.86 C6-Ried-Button vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
100 7.14 15.86 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
140 19.14 3.86 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C1-An-An
100 13.68 9.32 C9-Brown-Brown vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
100 7.14 15.86 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
200 0.59 22.41 C11-Wartell-James vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
140 19.14 3.86 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
140 19.14 3.86 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
140 19.14 3.86 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 13.68 9.32 C4-Sasinowski-Anderson vs C8-Toll-Toll
500 0.59 22.41 C5-Chan-Krawec vs C10-Bergin-Embrey Jr
140 4.95 18.05 C6-Ried-Button vs C12-Bez-Michnoff
50 13.68 9.32 C7-Halperin-Brode vs C14-Comstock-Francetk
50 19.14 3.86 C8-Michelotti-Stein vs C1-An-An
50 13.68 9.32 C9-Brown-Brown vs C3-Donegan-Donegan
100 22.41 0.59 C10-Korsh-Ettinger vs C5-Bluestein-Miller
140 4.95 18.05 C11-Wartell-James vs C7-Seroka-Palmer
140 4.95 18.05 C12-Merritt-Lichtman vs C9-Halperin-Sillman
50 19.14 3.86 C13-Whitefield-Schmier vs C11-Schneider-Dulberg
100 9.32 13.68 C14-Glover-Abrams vs C13-Mrozowski-Forster
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft 0-300 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 17:48|EVENT CODE:11L2
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:105841 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:300/216/46 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=9/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Tanya Rowden Jim Weigand C . . . | . . . 36.98
2 Karen Roeper Richard Roeper B . 4 . | . 4 . 51.04 0.51(OB)
3 Jean Ann Wolfe Mary Lee Orr C . . . | . . . 43.75
4 Dennis Nahsen Jim Gosnell B 3 2 . | 3 2 . 55.73 0.91(OB)
5 John Ester Patricia Nelson C . . . | . . 2 45.31 0.32(SC)
6 Ann Wheeler Darryl Wheeler B 4 3 . | 4 3 . 54.17 0.68(OB)
8 Ruth Nugent Linda Hamel B 2 1 . | 2 1 . 56.48 1.21(OB)
9 Elaine Vanderberg Leila Crossen A 1 . . | 1 . . 60.42 1.27(OA)
10 Linda Monahan Catherine McKay A NE . . | NE . . 47.92
11 Phyllis Foster Molly Appleford C . . . | . . 1 46.88 0.45(SC)
12 Eileen Stapleton Bonnie Barnes B . . . | . . . 50.00
Totals 548.68
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 2.00 3-Wolfe-Orr vs 11-Foster-Appleford
480 0.50 3.50 5-Ester-Nelson vs 2-Roeper-Roeper
170 3.00 1.00 6-Wheeler-Wheeler vs 10-Monahan-McKay
250 4.00 0.00 8-Nugent-Hamel vs 4-Nahsen-Gosnell
480 0.50 3.50 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 1-Rowden-Weigand
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.00 3.00 3-Wolfe-Orr vs 11-Foster-Appleford
170 3.50 0.50 5-Ester-Nelson vs 2-Roeper-Roeper
400 2.00 2.00 6-Wheeler-Wheeler vs 10-Monahan-McKay
480 0.00 4.00 8-Nugent-Hamel vs 4-Nahsen-Gosnell
170 3.50 0.50 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 1-Rowden-Weigand
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 1.00 3-Wolfe-Orr vs 11-Foster-Appleford
690 0.00 4.00 5-Ester-Nelson vs 2-Roeper-Roeper
630 1.00 3.00 6-Wheeler-Wheeler vs 10-Monahan-McKay
200 3.00 1.00 8-Nugent-Hamel vs 4-Nahsen-Gosnell
200 3.00 1.00 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 1-Rowden-Weigand
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 1.00 1-Rowden-Weigand vs 8-Nugent-Hamel
600 4.00 0.00 6-Wheeler-Wheeler vs 3-Wolfe-Orr
100 1.00 3.00 9-Vanderberg-Crossen vs 5-Ester-Nelson
200 0.00 4.00 11-Foster-Appleford vs 4-Nahsen-Gosnell
100 2.00 2.00 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 2-Roeper-Roeper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 2.00 1-Rowden-Weigand vs 8-Nugent-Hamel
460 0.50 3.50 6-Wheeler-Wheeler vs 3-Wolfe-Orr
50 4.00 0.00 9-Vanderberg-Crossen vs 5-Ester-Nelson
460 0.50 3.50 11-Foster-Appleford vs 4-Nahsen-Gosnell
130 3.00 1.00 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 2-Roeper-Roeper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 2.50 1-Rowden-Weigand vs 8-Nugent-Hamel
430 3.00 1.00 6-Wheeler-Wheeler vs 3-Wolfe-Orr
100 1.50 2.50 9-Vanderberg-Crossen vs 5-Ester-Nelson
450 4.00 0.00 11-Foster-Appleford vs 4-Nahsen-Gosnell
300 0.00 4.00 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 2-Roeper-Roeper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 1.00 3.00 1-Rowden-Weigand vs 6-Wheeler-Wheeler
200 3.00 1.00 2-Roeper-Roeper vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
1430 0.00 4.00 10-Monahan-McKay vs 8-Nugent-Hamel
200 3.00 1.00 11-Foster-Appleford vs 5-Ester-Nelson
200 3.00 1.00 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 3-Wolfe-Orr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 3.00 1-Rowden-Weigand vs 6-Wheeler-Wheeler
90 3.00 1.00 2-Roeper-Roeper vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
140 1.00 3.00 10-Monahan-McKay vs 8-Nugent-Hamel
PASS 4.00 0.00 11-Foster-Appleford vs 5-Ester-Nelson
140 1.00 3.00 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 3-Wolfe-Orr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 4.00 1-Rowden-Weigand vs 6-Wheeler-Wheeler
100 3.00 1.00 2-Roeper-Roeper vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
110 1.00 3.00 10-Monahan-McKay vs 8-Nugent-Hamel
200 4.00 0.00 11-Foster-Appleford vs 5-Ester-Nelson
90 2.00 2.00 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 3-Wolfe-Orr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 2.00 2.00 3-Wolfe-Orr vs 1-Rowden-Weigand
600 4.00 0.00 8-Nugent-Hamel vs 5-Ester-Nelson
120 3.00 1.00 10-Monahan-McKay vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
200 0.50 3.50 11-Foster-Appleford vs 6-Wheeler-Wheeler
200 0.50 3.50 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 4-Nahsen-Gosnell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 0.00 3-Wolfe-Orr vs 1-Rowden-Weigand
400 1.00 3.00 8-Nugent-Hamel vs 5-Ester-Nelson
130 2.00 2.00 10-Monahan-McKay vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
430 0.00 4.00 11-Foster-Appleford vs 6-Wheeler-Wheeler
90 3.00 1.00 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 4-Nahsen-Gosnell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 0.00 3-Wolfe-Orr vs 1-Rowden-Weigand
140 2.00 2.00 8-Nugent-Hamel vs 5-Ester-Nelson
170 0.00 4.00 10-Monahan-McKay vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
140 2.00 2.00 11-Foster-Appleford vs 6-Wheeler-Wheeler
140 2.00 2.00 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 4-Nahsen-Gosnell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 2.00 1-Rowden-Weigand vs 10-Monahan-McKay
110 0.50 3.50 3-Wolfe-Orr vs 8-Nugent-Hamel
630 4.00 0.00 4-Nahsen-Gosnell vs 2-Roeper-Roeper
300 3.00 1.00 9-Vanderberg-Crossen vs 6-Wheeler-Wheeler
110 0.50 3.50 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 5-Ester-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.00 1.00 1-Rowden-Weigand vs 10-Monahan-McKay
480 0.00 4.00 3-Wolfe-Orr vs 8-Nugent-Hamel
200 1.00 3.00 4-Nahsen-Gosnell vs 2-Roeper-Roeper
50 4.00 0.00 9-Vanderberg-Crossen vs 6-Wheeler-Wheeler
170 2.00 2.00 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 5-Ester-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 4.00 1-Rowden-Weigand vs 10-Monahan-McKay
100 1.50 2.50 3-Wolfe-Orr vs 8-Nugent-Hamel
100 1.50 2.50 4-Nahsen-Gosnell vs 2-Roeper-Roeper
600 4.00 0.00 9-Vanderberg-Crossen vs 6-Wheeler-Wheeler
190 3.00 1.00 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 5-Ester-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 0.00 4.00 2-Roeper-Roeper vs 10-Monahan-McKay
50 1.50 2.50 4-Nahsen-Gosnell vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
50 1.50 2.50 5-Ester-Nelson vs 3-Wolfe-Orr
150 4.00 0.00 8-Nugent-Hamel vs 11-Foster-Appleford
140 3.00 1.00 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 6-Wheeler-Wheeler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 2.50 2-Roeper-Roeper vs 10-Monahan-McKay
420 4.00 0.00 4-Nahsen-Gosnell vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
140 1.50 2.50 5-Ester-Nelson vs 3-Wolfe-Orr
50 0.00 4.00 8-Nugent-Hamel vs 11-Foster-Appleford
300 3.00 1.00 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 6-Wheeler-Wheeler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.50 0.50 2-Roeper-Roeper vs 10-Monahan-McKay
800 0.00 4.00 4-Nahsen-Gosnell vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
300 2.00 2.00 5-Ester-Nelson vs 3-Wolfe-Orr
400 1.00 3.00 8-Nugent-Hamel vs 11-Foster-Appleford
200 3.50 0.50 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 6-Wheeler-Wheeler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 3.00 2-Roeper-Roeper vs 8-Nugent-Hamel
620 3.00 1.00 5-Ester-Nelson vs 1-Rowden-Weigand
650 1.00 3.00 6-Wheeler-Wheeler vs 4-Nahsen-Gosnell
140 4.00 0.00 10-Monahan-McKay vs 3-Wolfe-Orr
650 1.00 3.00 11-Foster-Appleford vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 4.00 2-Roeper-Roeper vs 8-Nugent-Hamel
100 3.00 1.00 5-Ester-Nelson vs 1-Rowden-Weigand
100 2.00 2.00 6-Wheeler-Wheeler vs 4-Nahsen-Gosnell
120 4.00 0.00 10-Monahan-McKay vs 3-Wolfe-Orr
200 1.00 3.00 11-Foster-Appleford vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 0.00 2-Roeper-Roeper vs 8-Nugent-Hamel
50 2.50 1.50 5-Ester-Nelson vs 1-Rowden-Weigand
430 0.00 4.00 6-Wheeler-Wheeler vs 4-Nahsen-Gosnell
120 1.00 3.00 10-Monahan-McKay vs 3-Wolfe-Orr
50 2.50 1.50 11-Foster-Appleford vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.00 4.00 3-Wolfe-Orr vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
130 3.00 1.00 6-Wheeler-Wheeler vs 2-Roeper-Roeper
600 1.00 3.00 10-Monahan-McKay vs 4-Nahsen-Gosnell
140 2.00 2.00 11-Foster-Appleford vs 1-Rowden-Weigand
100 4.00 0.00 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 8-Nugent-Hamel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 3.00 1.00 3-Wolfe-Orr vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
690 3.00 1.00 6-Wheeler-Wheeler vs 2-Roeper-Roeper
690 3.00 1.00 10-Monahan-McKay vs 4-Nahsen-Gosnell
620 0.00 4.00 11-Foster-Appleford vs 1-Rowden-Weigand
640 1.00 3.00 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 8-Nugent-Hamel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.50 3.50 3-Wolfe-Orr vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
170 4.00 0.00 6-Wheeler-Wheeler vs 2-Roeper-Roeper
430 2.00 2.00 10-Monahan-McKay vs 4-Nahsen-Gosnell
400 3.00 1.00 11-Foster-Appleford vs 1-Rowden-Weigand
460 0.50 3.50 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 8-Nugent-Hamel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 4.00 0.00 2-Roeper-Roeper vs 11-Foster-Appleford
460 2.00 2.00 4-Nahsen-Gosnell vs 1-Rowden-Weigand
460 2.00 2.00 5-Ester-Nelson vs 10-Monahan-McKay
460 2.00 2.00 8-Nugent-Hamel vs 6-Wheeler-Wheeler
100 0.00 4.00 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 1.00 2-Roeper-Roeper vs 11-Foster-Appleford
140 2.00 2.00 4-Nahsen-Gosnell vs 1-Rowden-Weigand
200 4.00 0.00 5-Ester-Nelson vs 10-Monahan-McKay
170 0.50 3.50 8-Nugent-Hamel vs 6-Wheeler-Wheeler
170 0.50 3.50 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 3.50 2-Roeper-Roeper vs 11-Foster-Appleford
450 3.50 0.50 4-Nahsen-Gosnell vs 1-Rowden-Weigand
210 2.00 2.00 5-Ester-Nelson vs 10-Monahan-McKay
140 0.50 3.50 8-Nugent-Hamel vs 6-Wheeler-Wheeler
450 3.50 0.50 12-Stapleton-Barnes vs 9-Vanderberg-Crossen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 12 "Almost Summer" STaC, Thursday Afternoon STaC Masterpoints Won
1 14.51 Missy McCain, Heber Springs AR
2 14.51 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
3 10.88 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
4 10.88 Walter Casper, Grand Rapids MI
5 8.70 James Hill, Royal Oak MI
6 8.70 Joyce Bell, Oak Park MI
7 8.16 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
8 8.16 Larry Simon, Hastings MI
9 6.53 Jill Culby, Benton Harbor MI
10 6.53 Gail Wells, Benton Harbor MI
11 4.89 Linda Upton, Saint Joseph MI
12 4.89 Bob DeVries, Saint Joseph MI
13 4.59 John Bodish, Saint Joseph MI
14 4.59 Peter Elliott, Sawyer MI
15 3.67 Elma Sterk, Hudsonville MI
16 3.67 Charlotte Tetzlaff, Plainwell MI
17 3.66 Lois Beyer, Dearborn MI
18 3.66 Jean Klarich, Dearborn Hgts MI
19 3.38 Richard Hill, Haslett MI
20 3.38 Chi Lo, E. Lansing MI
21 2.75 Lisa Karam, Bloomfield MI
22 2.75 Carol Macksey, Toledo OH
23 2.75 Barbara Ferrera, Dearborn MI
24 2.75 Dave Holz, Maumee OH
25 2.70 Roger Wolthuis, Harbor Springs MI
26 2.70 Nancy Colbert, Harbor Springs MI
27 2.58 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
28 2.58 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
29 2.39 Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI
30 2.39 Lisa Silver, West Bloomfield MI
31 2.34 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
32 2.34 William Winokur, West Bloomfield MI
33 2.22 Becky Bellinger, Leslie MI
34 2.22 Donald Schenk, Lansing MI
35 2.22 Christopher Grant, New Lothrop MI
36 2.22 Jim Koerber, Lansing MI
37 2.16 Mary Keen, Dexter MI
38 2.16 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
39 2.16 Martha Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
40 2.16 Inderpal Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
41 2.06 Fred Shuman, Whitehouse OH
42 2.06 Robert Palmer, Novi MI
43 2.06 Ben Davis, Perrysburg OH
44 2.06 George Seroka, Bloomfield MI
45 2.03 Paul Dawson, Harbor Springs MI
46 2.03 Linda Dawson, Harbor Springs MI
47 1.79 Bedford Embrey Jr, Lake Angelus MI
48 1.79 Gary Bergin, Lake Angelus MI
49 1.78 Marion Austin, Wauseon OH
50 1.78 Eric Holder, Temperance MI
51 1.71 Nathan Long,
52 1.71 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
53 1.69 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
54 1.69 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
55 1.64 Rhoda Raderman, Southfield MI
56 1.64 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
57 1.64 Daniel Feldman, Southfield MI
58 1.64 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
59 1.59 Lily Hansen, Ludington MI
60 1.59 John Carney, Ludington MI
61 1.54 David Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
62 1.54 Diana Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
63 1.52 Jody Barth, Indianapolis IN
64 1.52 Kathy Thompson, Harbor Springs MI
65 1.51 Richard Bauman, Ann Arbor MI
66 1.51 Ray Gentz, Ann Arbor MI
67 1.51 Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI
68 1.51 Jim Walter, Ann Arbor MI
69 1.43 Vicki Neiberg, Mason MI
70 1.43 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
71 1.40 Kathleen Woudstra, Grand Rapids MI
72 1.40 Nancy Huntoon, Jenison MI
73 1.38 Mike Young, Stevensville MI
74 1.38 Brent Parsons, Saint Joseph MI
75 1.34 Jerome Halperin, Birmingham MI
76 1.34 Seymour Brode, Bloomfield Hls MI
77 1.31 Barbara Joiner, West Bloomfield MI
78 1.31 Patricia Klein, Southfield MI
79 1.27 Leila Crossen, Frankfort MI
80 1.27 Elaine Vanderberg, Frankfort MI
81 1.25 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
82 1.25 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
83 1.22 Charis Linklater, Hasslett MI
84 1.22 Richard Williams, Caledonia MI
85 1.22 Mary Stewart, East Lansing MI
86 1.22 Tom Dandridge, Rockford MI
87 1.21 Linda Hamel, Frankfort MI
88 1.21 Ruth Nugent, Frankfort MI
89 1.18 Jo Ann Seagly, Wayland MI
90 1.18 Allen Schwenk, Portage MI
91 1.18 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
92 1.18 Bill Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
93 1.17 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hls MI
94 1.17 Norm Rotter, Bingham Farms MI
95 1.17 Suzanne Stevenson, Birmingham MI
96 1.17 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
97 1.14 Vic Rizzo, Harbor Springs MI
98 1.14 Ruth Rizzo, Harbor Springs MI
99 1.13 Robert Keppner, Ludington MI
100 1.13 Patricia Keppner, Ludington MI
101 1.11 John Fellows, Ludington MI
102 1.11 Pat Dean, Ludington MI
103 1.08 Cal Waisanen, Whitemore Lake MI
104 1.08 Graham Putnam, Dexter MI
105 1.08 Joe Bianco, Tucson AZ
106 1.08 Mel Waisanen, Jackson MI
107 1.07 Marcia Trappen, Lansing MI
108 1.07 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI
109 1.04 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
110 1.04 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
111 0.99 Shankar Dutta, Saint Joseph MI
112 0.99 Rami Antoun, Saint Joseph MI
113 0.99 Loesken Vanderpoel, Sawyer MI
114 0.99 Dianne Mastri, Benton Harbor MI
115 0.98 Beth May, Birmingham MI
116 0.98 Cristi Nelson, Grand Rapids MI
117 0.98 Barbara Wardrop, Rockford MI
118 0.98 Richard May, Birmingham MI
119 0.95 Pat Wood, Dallas TX
120 0.95 Jean Hunt, Harbor Springs MI
121 0.92 Gerald Stein, Bath MI
122 0.92 Regina Stein, Bath MI
123 0.91 Dennis Nahsen, Saint Louis MO
124 0.91 Marian Gilbert, Kalamazoo MI
125 0.91 John Stephani, Denton TX
126 0.91 Jim Gosnell, Houston TX
127 0.89 Diane Wellstein, Perrysburg OH
128 0.89 Marilyn Rinehart, Holland OH
129 0.87 Susan Michelotti, Birmingham MI
130 0.87 Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI
131 0.85 Sheryl Miller, Kalamazoo MI
132 0.85 Wayne Hascall, Grandville MI
133 0.85 David Whitehouse, Grand Rapids MI
134 0.85 Bill Kelser, Kalamazoo MI
135 0.82 Lynne Cook, Riverview MI
136 0.82 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
137 0.81 Cydnie Reich, West Bloomfield MI
138 0.81 Fran Wigod, West Bloomfield MI
139 0.80 Sharon Tushek, Ludington MI
140 0.80 Ray Flischel, Tallahassee FL
141 0.80 Barbara Dekker, Ludington MI
142 0.80 Bob Zahrobsky, Ludington MI
143 0.79 John Vollmayer, Rochester Hills MI
144 0.79 Janis James-Rubin, Birmingham MI
145 0.76 Donna Dotson, Chelsa MI
146 0.76 Steven Dotson, Chelsa MI
147 0.76 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
148 0.76 Lillian Back, Ann Arbor MI
149 0.75 Mary Cleypool, Grand Rapids MI
150 0.75 Helen Boylen, Grandville MI
151 0.74 Kazuko Francetk, Livonia MI
152 0.74 Annette Comstock, Northville MI
153 0.73 Ed Stang, Findlay OH
154 0.73 Dick Long, Findlay OH
155 0.70 Helen Baille, Grand Rapids MI
156 0.70 Fran Voreis, Grandville MI
157 0.70 Jeanne Greer, Grand Rapids MI
158 0.70 Ken VanAlstine, Eaton Rapids MI
159 0.70 Ted Braciak, Wyoming MI
160 0.70 Nas Alashari, Grand Ledge MI
161 0.69 Rich Subrin, Stevensville MI
162 0.69 Jack Grier, Bridgman MI
163 0.69 Wendy Subrin, Stevensville MI
164 0.69 Alina Grier, Bridgman MI
165 0.68 Ann Wheeler, Lakeway TX
166 0.68 Darryl Wheeler, Lakeway TX
167 0.68 Cynthia Apostolakis, Harbor Springs MI
168 0.68 Jim Apostolakis, Harbor Springs MI
169 0.65 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI
170 0.65 Tai Chan, Troy MI
171 0.65 Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI
172 0.65 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
173 0.64 Kathy Larson, Paw Paw MI
174 0.64 Rosemary Wade, Kalamazoo MI
175 0.61 Bill Latta, Toledo OH
176 0.61 Rick Farthing, Maumee OH
177 0.58 Daniel Schiffer, West Bloomfield MI
178 0.58 Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hls MI
179 0.57 Frances Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
180 0.57 Donald Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
181 0.56 Jerrie Sasson, West Bloomfield MI
182 0.56 Dorothy Litzer, Harbor Springs MI
183 0.56 Ann Povenz, Harbor Springs MI
184 0.56 Gerard Peplowski, Grosse Pointe MI
185 0.55 Linda Bez, West Bloomfield MI
186 0.55 Judy Michnoff,
187 0.53 Gary Camp, Grand Rapids MI
188 0.53 Kathy Sasinowski, Royal Oak MI
189 0.53 Judy Anderson, Royal Oak MI
190 0.53 Marge Lapekes, Grand Rapids MI
191 0.51 Richard Roeper, Traverse City MI
192 0.51 Karen Roeper, Traverse City MI
193 0.50 Larry Edwards, Bloomfield Hls MI
194 0.50 Anne Edwards, Bloomfield Hls MI
195 0.49 Ben Beazley, Toledo OH
196 0.49 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
197 0.49 Anna Bognar, Toledo OH
198 0.49 Donald Sutton, Grand Rapids MI
199 0.49 Jill Gilbert, Toledo OH
200 0.49 Yvonne Conroy, Grand Rapids MI
201 0.49 Nancy Kammeraad, Grand Rapids MI
202 0.49 Philip Cousar, Grand Rapids MI
203 0.49 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
204 0.49 Fleming Pruitt, Grand Rapids MI
205 0.49 Marilyn Leven, Grand Rapids MI
206 0.49 John Kalinoski, Toledo OH
207 0.47 Thomas Overmire, Ann Arbor MI
208 0.47 Darleen Yaskanin, Ypsilanti MI
209 0.45 Phyllis Foster, Frankfort MI
210 0.45 Molly Appleford, Frankfort MI
211 0.43 Ross Richardson, Dexter MI
212 0.43 Dick Purdy, Stevensville MI
213 0.43 Tom Tucker, Dowagiac MI
214 0.43 Richard Fortune, Ann Arbor MI
215 0.42 Ima Williams, Harbor Springs MI
216 0.42 Barbara Lapham, Harbor Springs MI
217 0.41 Roger Chan, West Bloomfield MI
218 0.41 Marilyn Nathanson, Farmington Hls MI
219 0.41 William Landrum, Detroit MI
220 0.41 Margot Halperin, Birmingham MI
221 0.41 Charles Krawec, West Bloomfield MI
222 0.41 Maurine Sillman, Royal Oak MI
223 0.40 Beth Kordt, Plymouth MI
224 0.40 Judy Mintz, Bloomfield Hls MI
225 0.40 Joel Grossman, Bloomfield Hls MI
226 0.40 Marcia Boxman, West Bloomfield MI
227 0.40 Marilyn Collins, Rochester Hills MI
228 0.40 Marce Lee, Plymouth MI
229 0.39 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
230 0.39 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
231 0.37 Eli Brown, Bloomfield Hls MI
232 0.37 Estelle T. Brown, Bloomfield Hls MI
233 0.36 Betsy Costello, Harbor Springs MI
234 0.36 Joan Henderson, Vero Beach FL
235 0.36 Etta Zivian, South Field MI
236 0.36 Betty Singer, Southfield MI
237 0.32 Patricia Nelson, Honor MI
238 0.32 Mary Jo Campbell, Bloomfield Twp MI
239 0.32 Pam Radike, Bloomfield Hls MI
240 0.32 John Ester, Honor MI
241 0.29 Ann Sipher, Farmington MI
242 0.29 Mervyn Manning, Franklin MI
243 0.28 Doug Mann, Bloomfield MI
244 0.28 Pearl Lim, Plymouth MI
245 0.28 Hannah Moore, Belmont MI
246 0.28 Marilyn Mejsak, Grand Rapids MI
247 0.27 Carolyn Deyett, Canton MI
248 0.27 Elaine Hall, Canton MI
249 0.26 Pat Lay, Harbor Springs MI
250 0.26 Virginia Moffatt, Harbor Springs MI
251 0.23 Susan Smith, Milford MI
252 0.23 Nancy Buck, Beverly Hills MI
253 0.23 Jane Roeser, Birmingham MI
254 0.23 Charles Smith, Milford MI
255 0.20 Margie Ried, Clarkston MI
256 0.20 Sheldon Dulberg, Farmington MI
257 0.20 Paul Schneider, West Bloomfield MI
258 0.20 Barbara Button, Bloomfield MI
259 0.19 Neal Gehring, Royal Oak MI
260 0.19 David Winer, Troy MI
Total Masterpoints reported: 371.88
Players selected: 260 out of 512
Return to Top
District 12 "Almost Summer" STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Thursday Afternoon)
1 25.40 Walter Casper, Grand Rapids MI
2 20.32 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
3 17.09 Allan Loeb, Ann Arbor MI
4 16.40 Lynne Cook, Riverview MI
5 15.96 Bob DeVries, Saint Joseph MI
6 15.75 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
7 15.58 Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI
8 15.23 Marilyn Vander Velde, Ann Arbor MI
9 14.76 Susan Parnes, Flint MI
10 14.76 Patricia Lennon, Grand Blanc MI
11 14.51 Missy McCain, Heber Springs AR
12 14.51 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
13 14.28 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
14 13.34 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
15 11.69 Charlotte Lindstrom, Pentwater MI
16 11.69 Gretha Moak, Pentwater MI
17 11.65 Becky Shugart, Lakewood OH
18 11.65 Eric Shugart, Lakewood OH
19 11.52 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
20 11.16 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI
21 11.07 Vince Trapani, Bridgman MI
22 11.03 Donald Scheibly, Fostoria OH
23 11.03 John Murray, Findlay OH
24 10.86 Joyce Bell, Oak Park MI
25 9.85 Bob Giddings,
26 9.58 Michael Curley, Grand Rapids MI
27 9.39 James Hill, Royal Oak MI
28 8.76 Kenneth Recker, Dimondale MI
29 8.65 Larry Simon, Hastings MI
30 8.30 Jerry Kulka, Kewadin MI
31 8.30 Judy Kulka, Kewadin MI
32 8.27 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
33 7.83 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI
34 7.77 David Pingel, Kentwood MI
35 7.65 Richard Hill, Haslett MI
36 7.52 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
37 7.36 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
38 7.26 Peter Bowman, Grawn MI
39 7.26 Christine Hall, Grawn MI
40 7.09 David Whitehouse, Grand Rapids MI
41 6.98 Dave Deal, Petoskey MI
42 6.96 Neil Manley Jr, Northville MI
43 6.96 Ed Williams, Northville MI
44 6.72 Arlene Loca, Afton MI
45 6.58 Michael Kiwak, Kewadin MI
46 6.53 Linda Upton, Saint Joseph MI
47 6.53 Jill Culby, Benton Harbor MI
48 6.53 Gail Wells, Benton Harbor MI
49 6.41 Jim Walter, Ann Arbor MI
50 6.18 Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI
51 6.14 Owen Lien, Detroit MI
52 6.05 Alice Hill, Haslett MI
53 6.00 Kenneth Kosloski, Holt MI
54 5.82 Kathy Jernigan, Eaton Rapids MI
55 5.79 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
56 5.76 John Bodish, Saint Joseph MI
57 5.60 Joan Henderson, Vero Beach FL
58 5.32 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
59 5.28 Jill Gilbert, Toledo OH
60 5.26 Gary Theis, Williamston MI
61 5.25 Jonathan Friendly, Charlevoix MI
62 5.18 Donald Schenk, Lansing MI
63 5.11 Robert Holmes, Canton MI
64 4.63 Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI
65 4.63 Chi Lo, E. Lansing MI
66 4.61 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
67 4.59 Peter Elliott, Sawyer MI
68 4.54 Sook Wilkinson, Bloomfield Hls MI
69 4.53 Mark Hess, Charlevoix MI
70 4.50 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
71 4.50 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI
72 4.49 Carol Macksey, Toledo OH
73 4.43 Nancy Huntoon, Jenison MI
74 4.36 Allison White, Petoskey MI
75 4.32 Betsy Howe, Levering MI
76 4.31 Jim Smyth, Lathrup Village MI
77 4.31 Ted Thomas, Saint Louis MO
78 4.26 Carol Cudzilo, Holland MI
79 4.26 Colette Beckman, Holland MI
80 4.20 Jim Koerber, Lansing MI
81 4.18 Charlotte Tetzlaff, Plainwell MI
82 4.16 Louise Hahn, Bloomfield MI
83 4.13 Jill Koehler, Toledo OH
84 4.11 Wayne Hascall, Grandville MI
85 4.09 Eric Holder, Temperance MI
86 4.07 Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI
87 4.06 Jeff London, Troy MI
88 4.06 Sandy Birnholtz, Sylvan Lake MI
89 4.06 Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH
90 4.04 Jan Coltman, Charlevoix MI
91 4.04 Ruth Brownstein, West Bloomfield MI
92 4.03 Peter Davis, Brighton MI
93 4.00 Carol Pressman, Elk Rapids MI
94 3.98 Rhoda Raderman, Southfield MI
95 3.96 Ed Stang, Findlay OH
96 3.94 Ben Davis, Perrysburg OH
97 3.94 Julie Shaw, Hickory Corners MI
98 3.94 Melinda Muirhead, Bloomfield Hls MI
99 3.92 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
100 3.89 Mel Waisanen, Jackson MI
101 3.89 Marilyn Shore, Ann Arbor MI
102 3.87 Shankar Dutta, Saint Joseph MI
103 3.84 Daniel Feldman, Southfield MI
104 3.83 Susan Hastings, Grosse Pointe MI
105 3.83 Mary Ann Cooper, Maumee OH
106 3.83 Anne Roberts, Bonita Springs FL
107 3.80 J Cohn, Novi MI
108 3.80 N Cohn, Novi MI
109 3.76 Richard Yount, Spring Lake MI
110 3.70 Irving Hershman, Huntington Wds MI
111 3.69 Beth Gursky, Bloomfield Hls MI
112 3.67 Elma Sterk, Hudsonville MI
113 3.67 Robert Raf, West Bloomfield MI
114 3.66 Jean Klarich, Dearborn Hgts MI
115 3.66 Lois Beyer, Dearborn MI
116 3.61 Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI
117 3.57 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
118 3.49 David Graff, Ann Arbor MI
119 3.49 Mary Keen, Dexter MI
120 3.49 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
121 3.49 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
122 3.42 Lori Strager, Farmington Hls MI
123 3.39 Ben Beazley, Toledo OH
124 3.37 Louise Haley, Bellaire MI
125 3.36 Marian Gilbert, Kalamazoo MI
126 3.35 John Ryan, Bloomfield Hls MI
127 3.34 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
128 3.33 Ken VanAlstine, Eaton Rapids MI
129 3.32 Roger Wolthuis, Harbor Springs MI
130 3.28 William Winokur, West Bloomfield MI
131 3.27 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
132 3.27 Beverly Onisko, Bonita Springs FL
133 3.27 Bob Houtrow, Delton MI
134 3.27 Charlotte Miller, Farmington Hls MI
135 3.26 Rosemary Hastings, Grosse Pointe MI
136 3.24 Philip Howell, Essexville MI
137 3.24 Bill Burger, Bay City MI
138 3.23 Aphie Roumell, Grosse Pointe MI
139 3.21 Jean Kennary, Grosse Pointe MI
140 3.20 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
141 3.19 Penelope Rudolph, Grosse Pointe MI
142 3.17 Dhruman Shah, Lansing MI
143 3.15 Jeanne Hines, Muskegon MI
144 3.15 Marion Austin, Wauseon OH
145 3.12 Bert Gelmine, Rochester MI
146 3.12 Lakshmi Vora, Bloomfield Hls MI
147 3.10 Cindy Obermeyer, Dallas TX
148 3.10 Richard Livesey, Adrian MI
149 3.10 Robert Smith, Adrian MI
150 3.10 Mary Scharff, Beverly Hills MI
151 3.09 Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hls MI
152 3.02 Marilyn Whims, Grosse Pointe MI
153 3.02 Sam Okun, West Hollywood CA
154 3.02 Donald Okun, Riviera Beach FL
155 2.95 Christopher Grant, New Lothrop MI
156 2.93 Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI
157 2.89 Shirley Wolfe, Eastport MI
158 2.89 Judy Thurston, Central Lake MI
159 2.88 Joy Willging, Saint Joseph MI
160 2.87 Patty Fred, Interlochen MI
161 2.87 Dave Fred, Interlochen MI
162 2.85 Chinu Bhavsar, Ann Arbor MI
163 2.85 Nancy LaTendresse, Ann Arbor MI
164 2.85 Jack Lawrence, St Clair Shores MI
165 2.82 Dave Shafer, Kalamazoo MI
166 2.81 Pete Fleming, Lake Wales FL
167 2.78 Martha Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
168 2.78 Inderpal Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
169 2.75 Barbara Ferrera, Dearborn MI
170 2.75 Dave Holz, Maumee OH
171 2.75 Lisa Karam, Bloomfield MI
172 2.75 Gayle De frell, Holland MI
173 2.72 Nancy Monasmith, Fostoria OH
174 2.72 Susan Lowery, Fostoria OH
175 2.71 Rosemary Wade, Kalamazoo MI
176 2.71 Steven Winokur, Rochester MI
177 2.71 Kathy Larson, Paw Paw MI
178 2.70 Nancy Colbert, Harbor Springs MI
179 2.67 Lynne Parker, Petoskey MI
180 2.66 Charis Linklater, Hasslett MI
181 2.66 Janice Smolinski, Petoskey MI
182 2.66 Jeannette Aspenleiter, Petoskey MI
183 2.65 Kathleen Woudstra, Grand Rapids MI
184 2.63 Judy Philipps,
185 2.63 Rami Antoun, Saint Joseph MI
186 2.63 Susan Carman,
187 2.63 Doris Costa, Battle Creek MI
188 2.63 Thomas Overmire, Ann Arbor MI
189 2.63 Bea Treleaven, Lansing MI
190 2.61 Phyllis Zimmerman, Warren MI
191 2.61 Robert Kromm, Grosse Pointe MI
192 2.59 Linda Hamel, Frankfort MI
193 2.58 Murray Bloom, Novi MI
194 2.56 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
195 2.56 Joel Hoitenga, Fennville MI
196 2.52 Marty Ream, Kalamazoo MI
197 2.51 Zoe Alpern, Troy MI
198 2.49 Robert Keppner, Ludington MI
199 2.49 Patricia Keppner, Ludington MI
200 2.47 George Jenkins, East Lansing MI
201 2.47 Gregory Perkowski, Lansing MI
202 2.46 Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI
203 2.45 Robert Christensen, Dewitt MI
204 2.45 Anne Quinlan, Tampa FL
205 2.44 James Mikel, Spring Lake MI
206 2.43 Martha Treiber, Walloon Lake MI
207 2.42 John Stephani, Denton TX
208 2.42 Debbie Deal, Petoskey MI
209 2.39 Jeff Selbst, Brooklyn NY
210 2.39 Lisa Silver, West Bloomfield MI
211 2.38 Marilyn Jones, Northville MI
212 2.38 Arlene Knapp, Dearborn Hgts MI
213 2.36 Jean Hunt, Harbor Springs MI
214 2.36 Pat Wood, Dallas TX
215 2.36 Doris Terwilliger, Ann Arbor MI
216 2.34 Dolores Silverstein, Bloomfield MI
217 2.33 Seymour Goodman, West Bloomfield MI
218 2.32 Sue Kolinski, Sarasota FL
219 2.27 Yvonne Conroy, Grand Rapids MI
220 2.26 Penny Howley, Farmington MI
221 2.25 Marie Schwanitz, Grosse Pt Woods MI
222 2.25 Judy Hocher, West Bloomfield MI
223 2.25 Cristi Nelson, Grand Rapids MI
224 2.25 Sarah Lampert, Ann Arbor MI
225 2.25 Lois Spaeth, Grosse Pointe MI
226 2.25 Susan Hayes, Ann Arbor MI
227 2.23 Larry Johnson, Holland MI
228 2.22 Becky Bellinger, Leslie MI
229 2.20 Chuck Theis, East Lansing MI
230 2.19 Laura Burke, Birmingham MI
231 2.19 Marilee Neff, Bloomfield Vlg MI
232 2.16 Arlene Rose, Toledo OH
233 2.16 Royce Williams, Ann Arbor MI
234 2.16 Marcia Dolin, Sylvania OH
235 2.14 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
236 2.14 Jim Lefevre, Toledo OH
237 2.13 John Fellows, Ludington MI
238 2.13 Diana Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
239 2.13 David Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
240 2.12 Mary Kaechele, Kalamazoo MI
241 2.11 John Owens,
242 2.11 Genadiy Hirscht, Albion MI
243 2.08 Barbara Wardrop, Rockford MI
244 2.08 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
245 2.07 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
246 2.07 L Phillips, Royal Oak MI
247 2.06 Dot Stengholt,
248 2.06 George Seroka, Bloomfield MI
249 2.06 Robert Palmer, Novi MI
250 2.06 Richard Williams, Caledonia MI
251 2.06 Fred Shuman, Whitehouse OH
252 2.06 Edward Lough, Canton MI
253 2.06 Paul Chirgwin, South Lyon MI
254 2.05 Donald Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
255 2.05 Frances Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
256 2.03 Gary Camp, Grand Rapids MI
257 2.03 Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI
258 2.03 Cal Waisanen, Whitemore Lake MI
259 2.03 Linda Dawson, Harbor Springs MI
260 2.03 Paul Dawson, Harbor Springs MI
261 2.02 Jack Lessing, Ann Arbor MI
262 2.02 Lucille Adler, Ann Arbor MI
263 2.01 Steven Dotson, Chelsa MI
264 2.01 Donna Dotson, Chelsa MI
265 1.98 Eileen Stapleton, Benzonia MI
266 1.98 Bonnie Barnes, Frankfort MI
267 1.98 Elaine Hall, Canton MI
268 1.97 Jim Shea, Saginaw MI
269 1.97 Peg Calkins,
270 1.97 Paul Christ, Traverse City MI
271 1.97 Cheryl Ross, Bay City MI
272 1.97 Nancy Baldwin, Richland MI
273 1.97 Lynn Larson, Traverse City MI
274 1.97 Jen Goedtel,
275 1.96 Marcia Trappen, Lansing MI
276 1.93 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
277 1.91 Geoff Goldich, Walloon Lake MI
278 1.89 Nancy McCaffrey, Grosse Pointe MI
279 1.89 Joan Bentz, Ann Arbor MI
280 1.88 John Dreifus, Farmington MI
281 1.88 Mike Kerns, Okemos MI
282 1.88 Ross Lowes, East Lansing MI
283 1.87 Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI
284 1.87 Connie Graff, Kalamazoo MI
285 1.87 Linda Roberts, Brutus MI
286 1.86 John Kreag, Kewadin MI
287 1.85 Martha Henkel, Grosse Pointe MI
288 1.85 Brent Parsons, Saint Joseph MI
289 1.85 Rosemary McNair, Grosse Pt Farms MI
290 1.85 Janis James-Rubin, Birmingham MI
291 1.84 Julie Kennedy, Levering MI
292 1.84 Tom Kennedy, Levering MI
293 1.82 Roger Lyon, Port Saint Lucie FL
294 1.82 Sharon Tushek, Ludington MI
295 1.82 Barb Lyon, Port St Lucie FL
296 1.80 Fran Voreis, Grandville MI
297 1.79 Gary Bergin, Lake Angelus MI
298 1.79 Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI
299 1.79 Bedford Embrey Jr, Lake Angelus MI
300 1.79 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
301 1.78 Tom Dandridge, Rockford MI
302 1.78 Donna Bouman, Wyoming MI
303 1.77 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
304 1.77 Mike Young, Stevensville MI
305 1.77 Joanne Hildinger, Ann Arbor MI
306 1.77 Olivia Birdsall, Ann Arbor MI
307 1.76 Jerome Hasenjager, Troy MI
308 1.76 Satish Shah, Sterling Hgts MI
309 1.76 Leila Crossen, Frankfort MI
310 1.75 Becky Bills,
311 1.75 Mary Lou Dinon,
312 1.74 Larry Cohen, West Bloomfield MI
313 1.74 George Christian, Oakland Twp MI
314 1.73 Billie Rollstin, Williamston MI
315 1.73 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
316 1.73 James Neumann, Okemos MI
317 1.73 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
318 1.73 Lou Slyker, Rapid City MI
319 1.73 Judy Schuster, East Lansing MI
320 1.71 Nathan Long,
321 1.70 Judy Kreinbrink, Findlay OH
322 1.69 Joan Schoenherr, Sarasota FL
323 1.69 Marge Mckee, Kalamazoo MI
324 1.69 Dr. Alan Cohn, West Bloomfield MI
325 1.69 Joan Archer,
326 1.69 Brenda Bau, Kalamazoo MI
327 1.69 William Bouma, Holland MI
328 1.69 Ruth Hoppe, Traverse City MI
329 1.67 Rosalie Philipp, Kalamazoo MI
330 1.66 Clair Waterson, Petoskey MI
331 1.66 Larry Lewis, Rochester MI
332 1.66 Edward Kukla, Petoskey MI
333 1.64 Karl Benson, Stevensville MI
334 1.64 Helen Boylen, Grandville MI
335 1.64 Mary Cleypool, Grand Rapids MI
336 1.64 Dolores Pepperl,
337 1.62 Pam George, Ann Arbor MI
338 1.62 Roberta Palmer, Ann Arbor MI
339 1.61 Bill Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
340 1.61 Karen Cornelius, Grand Rapids MI
341 1.61 Don Borseth, Williamston MI
342 1.60 Hilary Mahon, Farmington MI
343 1.60 Darleen Sweeney, Wolverine Lake MI
344 1.60 Dick Purdy, Stevensville MI
345 1.59 Lily Hansen, Ludington MI
346 1.59 John Carney, Ludington MI
347 1.59 Donald Sutton, Grand Rapids MI
348 1.58 Daniel Marcus, West Bloomfield MI
349 1.58 Joan Micou, Grosse Pointe MI
350 1.58 Chelane Priller, Mason MI
351 1.58 Carlee Lehna, Norvell MI
352 1.55 Diane Wellstein, Perrysburg OH
353 1.53 Jo Hollingsworth, Fostoria OH
354 1.53 Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI
355 1.53 Regina Stein, Bath MI
356 1.53 Gail Sugar, Ann Arbor MI
357 1.53 Gerald Stein, Bath MI
358 1.52 Jody Barth, Indianapolis IN
359 1.52 Kathy Thompson, Harbor Springs MI
360 1.51 John Koschik, Livonia MI
361 1.51 Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI
362 1.51 Mona Kaelber, Maumee OH
363 1.51 Ray Gentz, Ann Arbor MI
364 1.51 Mary Dood, Kalamazoo MI
365 1.51 Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI
366 1.51 Richard Bauman, Ann Arbor MI
367 1.50 Wendy Speiser, Holland OH
368 1.50 Joel Speiser, Holland OH
369 1.50 Sharron Myler, Ada MI
370 1.48 Bob Smith, Good Hart MI
371 1.48 Barbara Harris, Kalamazoo MI
372 1.48 Bruce Stein, Kalamazoo MI
373 1.48 Jan Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
374 1.48 Jan Ashby,
375 1.48 Christy Chuang-Stein, Kalamazoo MI
376 1.48 Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
377 1.48 Mary McGann-Veerya, Battle Creek MI
378 1.48 Glennis Austin, Bellaire MI
379 1.48 Judy King, Kewadin MI
380 1.47 Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI
381 1.44 Richard Menczer, Bloomfield MI
382 1.44 Sheila Humes, Holland MI
383 1.43 Vicki Neiberg, Mason MI
384 1.42 Suzanne McIlhiny, Dearborn MI
385 1.41 Vishwas Gadgil, Troy MI
386 1.41 James Wedell, Farmington Hls MI
387 1.40 Janice Mchale, Rochester MI
388 1.40 Diane Kosuda, Rochester Hills MI
389 1.40 Margaret Malenka, Grand Rapids MI
390 1.39 Laurie Beth Pocock, Plymouth MI
391 1.38 Milton Siegel, West Bloomfield MI
392 1.38 Nancy Kammeraad, Grand Rapids MI
393 1.38 Brenda Fortunate, Grand Blanc MI
394 1.38 Shiv Arora, Saginaw MI
395 1.38 Michelle Jacobsen, Bloomfield Hls MI
396 1.38 Paul Sehnert, Lake Leelanau MI
397 1.38 Kathy Twomey, Bloomfield Vlg MI
398 1.38 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
399 1.38 Carolyn Simmer, West Bloomfield MI
400 1.38 Ilse Letson, Saginaw MI
401 1.38 Mark Luedi, Honor MI
402 1.38 William Petti, Frankfort MI
403 1.37 Carolyn Martin, Plainwell MI
404 1.36 Dale Freeman, Harbor Springs MI
405 1.36 Judy Knowles, Petoskey MI
406 1.35 Sarah Veil, Harbor Springs MI
407 1.34 Seymour Brode, Bloomfield Hls MI
408 1.34 Jerome Halperin, Birmingham MI
409 1.34 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI
410 1.34 Paul Krenn, Fort Lauderdale FL
411 1.34 Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI
412 1.33 Judith Gessner, Ann Arbor MI
413 1.32 John Kunnen, Grand Rapids MI
414 1.32 Nancy Finkel, Bloomfield MI
415 1.32 Sara Cannon, Toledo OH
416 1.32 Sally Spalsbury, Bath MI
417 1.32 Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI
418 1.32 Robert Korten, Frankfort MI
419 1.32 Deepak Dighe, West Bloomfield MI
420 1.32 Bill Gehman, Grand Ledge MI
421 1.32 Kathreen Simon, Toledo OH
422 1.32 Kay Kevern, East Lansing MI
423 1.32 Carolyn Deyett, Canton MI
424 1.32 Jan Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
425 1.31 Patricia Klein, Southfield MI
426 1.31 Marsha Harrison, Petoskey MI
427 1.31 Regina Russell, Lexington KY
428 1.31 Barbara Joiner, West Bloomfield MI
429 1.28 Don Downie, Laingsburg MI
430 1.28 Bill Kelser, Kalamazoo MI
431 1.28 Michael ONeill, East Lansing MI
432 1.28 Jane Holman, Delton MI
433 1.27 Dorothy Kuhn, Ann Arbor MI
434 1.27 Elaine Vanderberg, Frankfort MI
435 1.27 Bill Latta, Toledo OH
436 1.27 Judy Tant, East Lansing MI
437 1.27 Nelson Missbach, East Lansing MI
438 1.25 Edward Spaans, Grand Rapids MI
439 1.25 Mary McAlary, Grand Rapids MI
440 1.25 Jeanne Greer, Grand Rapids MI
441 1.25 John Kalinoski, Toledo OH
442 1.25 Dave Farrell, Kalamazoo MI
443 1.25 Pat Zuidema, Adrian MI
444 1.25 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
445 1.25 Diane Allman, Kalamazoo MI
446 1.25 Diana Cook, Auburn Hills MI
447 1.25 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
448 1.25 Craig Baumann, Adrian MI
449 1.25 Vince Cannella, Bellaire MI
450 1.22 Mary Stewart, East Lansing MI
451 1.22 Cydnie Reich, West Bloomfield MI
452 1.21 Ruth Nugent, Frankfort MI
453 1.20 Doris Tomer, Portage MI
454 1.20 Flora Parker, Kalamazoo MI
455 1.19 Mary Bowman, TX
456 1.19 Janet Thorsberg, Midland MI
457 1.19 Steve Bowman, Conroe TX
458 1.19 Christine Siemer, Midland MI
459 1.19 Donna Mcgill, Saginaw MI
460 1.19 Cindy Turner, Saginaw MI
461 1.18 Nora Wade, Plainwell MI
462 1.18 Richard Fortune, Ann Arbor MI
463 1.18 Glenn Terborg, Portage MI
464 1.18 Allen Schwenk, Portage MI
465 1.18 Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI
466 1.18 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
467 1.18 Renee Shunta, Grand Haven MI
468 1.18 Grace Terborg, Portage MI
469 1.18 Jo Ann Seagly, Wayland MI
470 1.17 Nancy Dupont, Westland MI
471 1.17 Norm Rotter, Bingham Farms MI
472 1.17 Karen Hayward, Saint Joseph MI
473 1.17 Suzanne Stevenson, Birmingham MI
474 1.17 Judy Felland, Saint Joseph MI
475 1.17 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hls MI
476 1.16 Verl Cook, Midland MI
477 1.16 Roberta Mcgowan, Saginaw MI
478 1.15 Stuart Dombey, Ann Arbor MI
479 1.15 James Mennel, Fostoria OH
480 1.14 Vic Rizzo, Harbor Springs MI
481 1.14 Ruth Rizzo, Harbor Springs MI
482 1.13 Sandy Altman, West Bloomfield MI
483 1.13 Gerry Felder, Farmington MI
484 1.13 Joel Scheitler, Kincheloe MI
485 1.13 Jim Stroud, Petoskey MI
486 1.13 Lester Dolak, Fort Myers FL
487 1.13 Mary Jane Rumble, St Clair Shores MI
488 1.12 Tina Sprich, Grand Rapids MI
489 1.12 John Miller,
490 1.11 Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI
491 1.11 Sally Saunders, Beverly Hills MI
492 1.11 Ro Gartner, Southgate KY
493 1.11 Sandra Weaver, Romeo MI
494 1.11 Pat Dean, Ludington MI
495 1.11 Joan Gallagher, Macatawa MI
496 1.11 Susan Myers, West Olive MI
497 1.11 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
498 1.11 Barbara Maertens, Bloomfield MI
499 1.10 Jo Kreag, Kewadin MI
500 1.10 Susan Meneilley, West Bloomfield MI
501 1.08 Char Slager, Kalamazoo MI
502 1.08 Graham Putnam, Dexter MI
503 1.08 Karen Holmes, Canton MI
504 1.08 William Huppenbauer, Plymouth MI
505 1.08 Richard Becher, Bloomfield Hls MI
506 1.08 Willis Mitchell, Canton MI
507 1.08 Pat Docis, Toledo OH
508 1.08 Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI
509 1.08 Sherry Butler, Kalamazoo MI
510 1.08 Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI
511 1.08 Joe Bianco, Tucson AZ
512 1.07 Ann Mercier, Grosse Pointe MI
513 1.07 Marilyn Nathanson, Farmington Hls MI
514 1.06 Tom Shellberg, Troy MI
515 1.05 Robert VanDenBos, Martin MI
516 1.05 Joni VanDenBos, Martin MI
517 1.05 Richard Johns, Okemos MI
518 1.05 Kanak Varde, Rochester Hills MI
519 1.05 Jyotika Sheth, West Bloomfield MI
520 1.05 Mary Henry, Lansing MI
521 1.04 Gordon Fagan, Flint MI
522 1.04 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
523 1.04 Fleming Pruitt, Grand Rapids MI
524 1.04 Rita Fagan, Flint MI
525 1.03 Richard Peacock, Grosse Pt Shore MI
526 1.03 Fred Batten, Grosse Pointe MI
527 1.02 Gary Raffel, Big Rapids MI
528 1.02 Mark Reeds, Big Rapids MI
529 1.02 Joy Wilson, Plainwell MI
530 1.02 Monty Wilson, Plainwell MI
531 1.02 George Serniuk, Westland MI
532 1.01 Barbara Lapham, Harbor Springs MI
533 1.01 Adam Orange, East Lansing MI
534 1.00 Evie Lichter, Ann Arbor MI
535 1.00 Steven Shumer, Farmington MI
536 1.00 James Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
537 0.99 Judy Basch, Williamsburg MI
538 0.99 Peter Cullman, Boyne City MI
539 0.99 Ruth Metevier, Troy MI
540 0.99 Charlotte Kartsonis, New Port Richey FL
541 0.99 Marshall Elzinga, Hudsonville MI
542 0.99 Gene Owens, Grand Blanc MI
543 0.99 Dianne Mastri, Benton Harbor MI
544 0.99 Karen Quigley, Naples FL
545 0.99 Loesken Vanderpoel, Sawyer MI
546 0.99 Bob Basch, Williamsburg MI
547 0.99 Christine Owens, Grand Blanc MI
548 0.98 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
549 0.98 Margie Oberfelder, Bloomfield Hls MI
550 0.98 Marjory Ansell, Bloomfield Hls MI
551 0.98 Beth May, Birmingham MI
552 0.98 Richard May, Birmingham MI
553 0.95 Darold McCalla, East Lansing MI
554 0.94 Suzi Pitts, Ann Arbor MI
555 0.94 Ron Guntsch, Sylvania OH
556 0.94 Delores Poneman, Toledo OH
557 0.94 Bob Moyers, Liberty Center OH
558 0.94 Cheryl Perna, Highland MI
559 0.94 Jeanne Uhl, Grand Rapids MI
560 0.94 Candy Brody, Traverse City MI
561 0.94 Judy Arnold, Traverse City MI
562 0.92 James Schlage, Kalamazoo MI
563 0.92 Emily Subers, Kalamazoo MI
564 0.92 Elaine LaFave, Lansing MI
565 0.91 Jim Gosnell, Houston TX
566 0.91 Dennis Nahsen, Saint Louis MO
567 0.91 Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI
568 0.90 Carol White, Kalamazoo MI
569 0.90 Sally Conner, Portage MI
570 0.89 Dorothy Dunn, Durand MI
571 0.89 Ernest Dunn, Durand MI
572 0.89 Sue Schuler, Bellaire MI
573 0.89 Ann Melfi, Bellaire MI
574 0.89 Thomas Beukema, Petoskey MI
575 0.89 Annette Vogelsang, Grand Rapids MI
576 0.89 Margaret Mauger, Denver CO
577 0.89 Pat Soskolne, Ann Arbor MI
578 0.89 Millicent Empedocles, Ann Arbor MI
579 0.89 Marilyn Rinehart, Holland OH
580 0.89 Dorean Bare, Adrian MI
581 0.87 Susan Michelotti, Birmingham MI
582 0.85 Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI
583 0.85 Dr. Visho Sharma, Kalamazoo MI
584 0.85 Tom Tucker, Dowagiac MI
585 0.85 Linda Hawley, Schoolcraft MI
586 0.85 Debbie Sears, Boyne City MI
587 0.85 Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI
588 0.85 Abby Renfroe, Kalamazoo MI
589 0.85 Sheryl Miller, Kalamazoo MI
590 0.85 Ruth Feuerstein, Pentwater MI
591 0.85 Dolly Brogger, Hickory Corners MI
592 0.85 Julie Sanders, Holland MI
593 0.85 Susan Kurtz, Kalamazoo MI
594 0.85 Mary Hodges, Pentwater MI
595 0.85 Melissa Georges, Saint Louis MO
596 0.84 Barbara Sellek, Harbor Springs MI
597 0.84 Ann Hyndman, Wolverine MI
598 0.84 Susan Smith, Milford MI
599 0.83 Rosemary Sharland, Auburn Hills MI
600 0.83 Ann Zousmer, Delray Beach FL
601 0.83 Arlene Borland, Byron MI
602 0.83 Bill Zousmer, Delray Beach FL
603 0.82 Ginny Steinman, Saint Joseph MI
604 0.82 Mary Black, Dowagiac MI
605 0.82 Barbara Bannow, Saint Joseph MI
606 0.82 Jean Hodge, Saint Joseph MI
607 0.81 Joseph Oeming Jr, Saginaw MI
608 0.81 Ron Ardin,
609 0.81 Fran Wigod, West Bloomfield MI
610 0.80 Paul Kwiecien, Lansing MI
611 0.80 Barbara Dekker, Ludington MI
612 0.80 Bill Bagley, Dimondale MI
613 0.80 Bob Zahrobsky, Ludington MI
614 0.80 Ray Flischel, Tallahassee FL
615 0.80 Robert Schaffer, Okemos MI
616 0.79 Randy Telesz, Lansing MI
617 0.79 Phyllis Cohn, Bloomfield Hls MI
618 0.79 Sue Thelen, Haslett MI
619 0.79 Jerry Thornton, Ann Arbor MI
620 0.79 Venus Mighion, Grosse Pointe MI
621 0.79 John Vollmayer, Rochester Hills MI
622 0.79 Deanne Spoor, Grosse Pt Farms MI
623 0.79 Jeanne Hernandez, Ann Arbor MI
624 0.79 James McNamee II, Scottsdale AZ
625 0.78 Karen Street, Birmingham MI
626 0.78 Katherine Busch, Oakland MI
627 0.77 Fred Flegal, Vicksburg MI
628 0.77 Mary Flegal, Vicksburg MI
629 0.77 Elaine Loeffelbein, Williamsburg MI
630 0.77 Sharon Foster, Jenison MI
631 0.77 Anne Sullivan, Stuart FL
632 0.76 Ted Robinson, Elk Rapids MI
633 0.76 Harold Karnes, Portage MI
634 0.76 Mike Fichtner, Kalamazoo MI
635 0.76 Daniel Sutherland, Northville MI
636 0.76 Diane Foerster, Kalamazoo MI
637 0.76 Marilyn Crane, Livonia MI
638 0.76 Lillian Back, Ann Arbor MI
639 0.76 Elaine Mickelson, Okemos MI
640 0.75 Ronnie Meade, Saline MI
641 0.75 Pat Amort, Ann Arbor MI
642 0.75 Wendy Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
643 0.75 Douglas Kahn, Ann Arbor MI
644 0.75 John Eschrich, Troy MI
645 0.74 Kazuko Francetk, Livonia MI
646 0.74 Dave Cook, Auburn Hills MI
647 0.74 Annette Comstock, Northville MI
648 0.73 Dick Long, Findlay OH
649 0.73 Bette Wolf, Flint MI
650 0.72 Patricia Cosgrove, Grosse Pointe MI
651 0.72 Gail Terry, Grosse Pt Woods MI
652 0.71 Scott Gavorski, Elmore OH
653 0.71 Adele Sjoberg, Petoskey MI
654 0.71 Margaret Halbrook, Petoskey MI
655 0.71 Lee Wollgast,
656 0.71 Julie Wollgast, Fernandina FL
657 0.71 Kevin Phipps, Akron OH
658 0.70 Marilyn Mehler, West Bloomfield MI
659 0.70 Nas Alashari, Grand Ledge MI
660 0.70 Terry Terrana, Three Rivers MI
661 0.70 Gerald Bloom, Novi MI
662 0.70 Jane Sturm, Novi MI
663 0.70 Clara Terrana, Three Rivers MI
664 0.70 Helen Baille, Grand Rapids MI
665 0.70 Ted Braciak, Wyoming MI
666 0.69 Art Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
667 0.69 James Miller, Findlay OH
668 0.69 Alina Grier, Bridgman MI
669 0.69 Dot Strengholt, Holland MI
670 0.69 Jack Grier, Bridgman MI
671 0.69 Mary Stockford, Bay City MI
672 0.69 Rich Subrin, Stevensville MI
673 0.69 Ward Marsh, Cadillac MI
674 0.69 Lynne Schaeffer, West Bloomfield MI
675 0.69 A Kevin Comins, Flint MI
676 0.69 Geraldine Spilman, Orchard Lake MI
677 0.69 Vance Senecal, Saint Joseph MI
678 0.69 Thomas King III, Ferndale MI
679 0.69 Linda Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
680 0.69 Lilo Dare, Bloomfield MI
681 0.69 Lynne Bruehlman, Saint Joseph MI
682 0.69 Donna Leland, Bloomfield Hls MI
683 0.69 John Borden, Troy MI
684 0.69 Marianne Victor, Bloomfield Hls MI
685 0.69 Donna Pafford, Essexville MI
686 0.69 Gordon Parnes, Flint MI
687 0.69 Wendy Subrin, Stevensville MI
688 0.69 Cecil Henry, Brethren MI
689 0.68 Ann Wheeler, Lakeway TX
690 0.68 Jim Apostolakis, Harbor Springs MI
691 0.68 Darryl Wheeler, Lakeway TX
692 0.68 Cynthia Apostolakis, Harbor Springs MI
693 0.67 Ginny Braidwood, Indian River MI
694 0.66 Mary Ruth Crandall, Fostoria OH
695 0.66 Thom Allen, Northville MI
696 0.66 Walter Goldsmith, Bloomfield MI
697 0.66 Al Banghart, Grand Ledge MI
698 0.66 Rae Ellen Firestone, St Clair Shores MI
699 0.66 Allen Crandall, Fostoria OH
700 0.66 Douglas Sweeder, Bloomfield MI
701 0.66 Sally Baker, Ann Arbor MI
702 0.66 Ray Canale, Lake Leelanau MI
703 0.66 Laura Youngblood, Kalamazoo MI
704 0.66 Victor DeRose, Haslett MI
705 0.66 Carolyn Kaczmarek, Grosse Pt Woods MI
706 0.66 Connie Klein, Traverse City MI
707 0.66 Jacqueline Lewis, Ann Arbor MI
708 0.66 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
709 0.66 Dee Miller, Grand Rapids MI
710 0.65 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI
711 0.65 Tai Chan, Troy MI
712 0.64 Peter Root, Birmingham MI
713 0.64 Lynn Root, Birmingham MI
714 0.63 Val Bauer, Kalamazoo MI
715 0.63 Linda Pfrommer, Grand Rapids MI
716 0.63 Dana Walters, Hickory Corners MI
717 0.62 J Morris Swiger, Ann Arbor MI
718 0.62 Linda Hill., East Lansing MI
719 0.62 Betsy Argo,
720 0.62 Larry Trager,
721 0.62 Irene Mead, Grand Ledge MI
722 0.62 Lynn Atkins, Harbor Springs MI
723 0.62 Bonnie Hampton, Adrian MI
724 0.62 Jan McCrady, Adrian MI
725 0.62 Arnold Fink, Farmington MI
726 0.62 Larry Willis, Petoskey MI
727 0.62 Betty Wierenga, Grand Rapids MI
728 0.61 Victoria Parsky, Commerce MI
729 0.61 Robert Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
730 0.61 Barb Claggett, Palm Beach FL
731 0.61 Vera Groom, Portage MI
732 0.61 Bruce Poling, Maumee OH
733 0.61 Inger Thoen, Portage MI
734 0.61 Patsy Warner, Hobe Sound FL
735 0.61 Rick Farthing, Maumee OH
736 0.61 Steven Kaplan, West Bloomfield MI
737 0.61 Nanci Poling, Maumee OH
738 0.61 Mary Robinson, Grosse Pointe MI
739 0.60 Gene Wenk, Muskegon MI
740 0.60 Leroy Mastic, Muskegon MI
741 0.59 Lucia West, Harbor Springs MI
742 0.59 Jan Hastings, Holland MI
743 0.59 John Hastie, Indian River MI
744 0.59 Eva Walker, Indian River MI
745 0.59 Nancy House, East Lansing MI
746 0.59 Roger Powers, Grosse Pointe MI
747 0.59 Christine Powers, Grosse Pointe MI
748 0.58 Daniel Schiffer, West Bloomfield MI
749 0.58 Sue Gomoluch, Reese MI
750 0.58 Barbara Button, Bloomfield MI
751 0.58 Harriet Freedman, Orchard Lake MI
752 0.58 Jim Elliott, Saginaw MI
753 0.58 Eleanor Bluestone, Farmington MI
754 0.56 John Beckman, Canton MI
755 0.56 Gerard Peplowski, Grosse Pointe MI
756 0.56 Jerrie Sasson, West Bloomfield MI
757 0.56 Leslee Crowley, Berkley MI
758 0.56 Suleyman Cotal, Muskegon MI
759 0.56 Ronald Byersmith, Muskegon MI
760 0.56 Carol Cline, Grand Rapids MI
761 0.56 Dorothy Saulsberry, Ann Arbor MI
762 0.56 Dorothy Litzer, Harbor Springs MI
763 0.56 Doug Sendelbach, Plymouth MI
764 0.56 Lynn Adelman, Newtown PA
765 0.56 Bridget Schipper, Birmingham MI
766 0.56 Ann Povenz, Harbor Springs MI
767 0.55 Linda Bez, West Bloomfield MI
768 0.55 Judy Michnoff,
769 0.55 Christopher Gennick, Traverse City MI
770 0.54 Randy Johnson, Holland MI
771 0.54 Joyce Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
772 0.54 Arnold Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
773 0.54 Gayle Wehrmeyer, Holland MI
774 0.54 Norman Wechsler, West Bloomfield MI
775 0.54 Mary Kempker, Zeeland MI
776 0.53 Kathy Sasinowski, Royal Oak MI
777 0.53 Jean Davis, Toledo OH
778 0.53 David Cleveland, Birmingham MI
779 0.53 Calvin Stein, Troy MI
780 0.53 Jeanette Harter, Grand Rapids MI
781 0.53 Constance Jones, Brighton MI
782 0.53 Tom Davis, Toledo OH
783 0.53 Sarah Krontoft, Grand Rapids MI
784 0.53 Judy Anderson, Royal Oak MI
785 0.53 Mark Hugger, Dexter MI
786 0.53 Chris Brewer, Ann Arbor MI
787 0.53 Marge Lapekes, Grand Rapids MI
788 0.52 Thomas Wittock, Flushing MI
789 0.52 Carole Pell, Kalamazoo MI
790 0.52 Sally Mounger, Kalamazoo MI
791 0.52 Donna Wittock, Flushing MI
792 0.51 Karen Roeper, Traverse City MI
793 0.51 Richard Roeper, Traverse City MI
794 0.51 James Phillips, Troy MI
795 0.51 Helen Cook, Troy MI
796 0.51 Janis Luce, Troy MI
797 0.51 Anthony Savant, Clinton Twp MI
798 0.51 Helen Brodasky, Kalamazoo MI
799 0.51 Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Township MI
800 0.50 Lee Culhane, Harbor Springs MI
801 0.50 Anne Edwards, Bloomfield Hls MI
802 0.50 Larry Edwards, Bloomfield Hls MI
803 0.50 Dick Culhane, Harbor Springs MI
804 0.49 Dale Brandenburg,
805 0.49 Don Pocock, Plymouth MI
806 0.49 Sheryl Livingston, Grand Rapids MI
807 0.49 Lawrence Freedman, Auburn Hills MI
808 0.49 Beverly Winders, Frankfort MI
809 0.49 Ron Kaiser,
810 0.49 Ali Alshape, France MI
811 0.49 Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI
812 0.49 Anna Bognar, Toledo OH
813 0.49 Michael Marcus, Holland MI
814 0.49 Marilyn Leven, Grand Rapids MI
815 0.49 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
816 0.49 Mike Boland, Ann Arbor MI
817 0.49 Freda Mills, Bloomfld Hills MI
818 0.49 Philip Cousar, Grand Rapids MI
819 0.47 Beverly Pollock, Livonia MI
820 0.47 Tom LeClear, Kalamazoo MI
821 0.47 Darleen Yaskanin, Ypsilanti MI
822 0.47 Vern Robinson, Lakeside MI
823 0.47 Gary Luoma, South Lyon MI
824 0.46 Bradley Keller, South Lyon MI
825 0.46 Jean Hornbacher, Rochester Hills MI
826 0.46 Gary Cole, Norwalk OH
827 0.46 Tan Yang, Canton MI
828 0.46 Lori Briscoe, Utica MI
829 0.46 Janet Tutera, Naples FL
830 0.46 Jan Geschwendt, Traverse City MI
831 0.46 Karen Eatmon, Fostoria OH
832 0.46 Judy De Haan, Spring Lake MI
833 0.46 Julianne Boggiano, Grand Rapids MI
834 0.46 Joyce Dwiggins, Ann Arbor MI
835 0.46 Bradford Heywood, Frankfort MI
836 0.46 Mary Barrett, Lansing MI
837 0.46 Karen Wildrom, Lansing MI
838 0.46 Mary Reynolds, Troy MI
839 0.46 Gertrude La Ferte, St Clair Shores MI
840 0.46 Jim Smith, Flushing MI
841 0.46 Flo Lanthier, Sun City AZ
842 0.46 Carolyn Lee, Davisburg MI
843 0.46 Elaine Lemmer, Portage MI
844 0.46 Harry Kost, Lansing MI
845 0.46 Nitin Shah, Sterling Hgts MI
846 0.46 Walter Herrick, Frankfort MI
847 0.46 Steve Leist, Flushing MI
848 0.46 Linda Teare, Portage MI
849 0.45 Sandy Becher, Wayne MI
850 0.45 Molly Appleford, Frankfort MI
851 0.45 Stuart Dow, Grosse Pt Farms MI
852 0.45 Phyllis Foster, Frankfort MI
853 0.44 Tom Daly, Bay Harbor MI
854 0.44 Pat Phelps, Tarpon Springs FL
855 0.44 Judy Burke, Sterling Hgts MI
856 0.44 Nancy Fowler, Charlevoix MI
857 0.44 Larry Shepherd, Petoskey MI
858 0.44 Dave Fowler, Charlevoix MI
859 0.43 Joan Antos, Orchard Lake MI
860 0.43 Ross Richardson, Dexter MI
861 0.43 Don Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
862 0.43 Bob Calt, Traverse City MI
863 0.43 Bernadette Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
864 0.43 Eileen Mischler, Kalamazoo MI
865 0.43 C Phillip Simonds, Livonia MI
866 0.43 Kitty Fisher, Plainwell MI
867 0.43 Pat Monahan, Interlochen MI
868 0.42 Larry Wagner, Saint Joseph MI
869 0.42 Mike Plochocki, Covert MI
870 0.42 Nancy Stewart, Grosse Pointe MI
871 0.42 Sharon Mazurek, Grosse Pointe MI
872 0.42 Ima Williams, Harbor Springs MI
873 0.42 Lois Peeples, Stevensville MI
874 0.42 Sally Davenport,
875 0.42 Thomas Miller, St Clair Shores MI
876 0.42 Pete Homan, South Haven MI
877 0.42 Jean Shersmith, Saint Joseph MI
878 0.42 Susan Higbie, Grosse Pointe MI
879 0.42 Laverne Anderson, Fostoria OH
880 0.41 George Opdyke, Kalamazoo MI
881 0.41 Margot Halperin, Birmingham MI
882 0.41 Maurine Sillman, Royal Oak MI
883 0.41 William Landrum, Detroit MI
884 0.41 Elaine Spiro, Oak Park MI
885 0.41 Roger Chan, West Bloomfield MI
886 0.41 Claudia Maurer, Kalamzoo MI
887 0.41 Bud Lipson, West Bloomfield MI
888 0.41 Charles Krawec, West Bloomfield MI
889 0.41 Dolores Sverid, Saginaw MI
890 0.41 Valerie Opdyke, Kalamazoo MI
891 0.41 Norma Basner, Essexville MI
892 0.41 Mary Lou Hollis, Kalamazoo MI
893 0.41 Peter Cartwright, Novi MI
894 0.40 Marcia Boxman, West Bloomfield MI
895 0.40 Marilyn Collins, Rochester Hills MI
896 0.40 Gloria Bennett, Clinton Twp MI
897 0.40 Marce Lee, Plymouth MI
898 0.40 Beth Kordt, Plymouth MI
899 0.40 Arlene Stec, Rochester MI
900 0.40 Joel Grossman, Bloomfield Hls MI
901 0.40 Judy Mintz, Bloomfield Hls MI
902 0.39 Bruce Sokol, Saint Joseph MI
903 0.39 Ann Harrison, Battle Creek MI
904 0.39 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
905 0.38 Diane Dyla, Hazel Park MI
906 0.38 Lois Booth, Birmingham MI
907 0.38 Carl Gilbert, West Bloomfield MI
908 0.38 Marvin Bookstein, Bloomfield MI
909 0.37 Eli Brown, Bloomfield Hls MI
910 0.37 Estelle T. Brown, Bloomfield Hls MI
911 0.36 Betty Singer, Southfield MI
912 0.36 Shiv Tangri, Troy MI
913 0.36 Etta Zivian, South Field MI
914 0.36 Betsy Costello, Harbor Springs MI
915 0.35 Shirley Metric, Alden MI
916 0.35 Ken Wiggins, Central Lake MI
917 0.35 Beth Hawkins, Bellaire MI
918 0.34 James Herm, Otsego MI
919 0.34 Lee Gery, Bonita Springs FL
920 0.34 Kathy Wiedmayer, Kalamazoo MI
921 0.34 Sheri Rotenberg, Bloomfield Hls MI
922 0.34 Jane Mullin, East Jordan MI
923 0.32 Patricia Nelson, Honor MI
924 0.32 Pam Radike, Bloomfield Hls MI
925 0.32 John Ester, Honor MI
926 0.32 Mary Jo Campbell, Bloomfield Twp MI
927 0.30 Sylvia Hill, Three Rivers MI
928 0.30 Barbara Kestenbaum, Kalamazoo MI
929 0.29 Mervyn Manning, Franklin MI
930 0.29 Ann Sipher, Farmington MI
931 0.29 Phillip Ball, Eaton Rapids MI
932 0.28 Lorraine Ernst, Bloomfield MI
933 0.28 Marilyn Mejsak, Grand Rapids MI
934 0.28 Pearl Lim, Plymouth MI
935 0.28 Hannah Moore, Belmont MI
936 0.28 Doug Mann, Bloomfield MI
937 0.28 Grace Brainin, West Bloomfield MI
938 0.26 Pat Lay, Harbor Springs MI
939 0.26 Virginia Moffatt, Harbor Springs MI
940 0.25 Naresh Kapila, Auburn Hills MI
941 0.23 Charles Smith, Milford MI
942 0.23 Jane Roeser, Birmingham MI
943 0.23 Nancy Buck, Beverly Hills MI
944 0.20 Margie Ried, Clarkston MI
945 0.20 Sheldon Dulberg, Farmington MI
946 0.20 Paul Schneider, West Bloomfield MI
947 0.19 Neal Gehring, Royal Oak MI
948 0.19 David Winer, Troy MI
949 0.18 Mary Ann Voorheis, Petoskey MI
950 0.18 Catherine Francis, Charlevoix MI
951 0.17 Anne Allison, Phoenix AZ
Total Masterpoints reported: 1851.08
Players selected: 951 out of 1621
Return to Top