EVENT:Thu Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 15:39|EVENT CODE:10OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:258459 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/750/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=7/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bob Hannah Dave Fowler B . . . | . . . 40.48
2 Jan Coltman Bob Giddings C . . 3 | . 3 1 51.49 0.74(OC)
3 Tom Kennedy Julie Kennedy A . . . | . . . 52.68
4 Peter Cullman Karen Quigley A 6 . . | 3 . . 57.14 0.99(SA)
5 Mark Hess Betsy Howe A 2 . . | 1 . . 65.48 2.96(OA)
6 Eric Shugart Becky Shugart B . . . | 4 2 . 54.17 0.69(SA)
7 Pandy Huff Linda Roberts A . . . | . . . 52.98
8 Kathy Twomey Michelle Jacobsen B 5 4 . | 2 1 . 57.44 1.38(SA)
9 Sarah Veil Martha Treiber C . . . | . . 2 47.02 0.46(SC)
10 Anne Allison Judy Knowles C . . . | . . . 32.14
11 Jerry Kaspzyk Kathy Kaspzyk C . . . | . . . 38.99
Totals 550.01
EVENT:Thu Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 16, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1606086 | 06/20/2016 15:39|EVENT CODE:10OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:258459 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/750/500 |TOURN:District 12 Summer STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=7/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 John Kreag Carol Bertschinger A . . . | . . . 56.25
2 LaVonne Reed Gareth Reed B . . . | . . . 37.20
3 Edward Kukla Clair Waterson B 4 3 . | 3 3 . 57.74 1.66(OA)
4 Louis Seelbach Hendy Seelback C . . . | . . . 35.12
5 Dale Freeman Susie Kett A . . . | . . . 46.43
6 Lynne Parker Jonathan Friendly C . 5 2 | 4 . 2 56.85 0.98(OC)
7 Jeannette Aspenleiter Janice Smolinski C 3 2 1 | 2 2 1 58.04 2.22(OA)
8 Melinda Muirhead Dave Deal B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 65.77 3.94(OA)
9 Debbie Sears Mike Sears A . . . | . . . 52.08
10 Roy Sjoberg Peg Sjoberg C . . . | . . . 40.48
11 Thomas Beukema Geoff Goldich A . . . | . . . 44.05
Totals 550.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.50 6.50 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
430 4.00 3.00 5-Hess-Howe vs 9-Sears-Sears
430 4.00 3.00 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
430 4.00 3.00 7-Huff-Roberts vs 2-Reed-Reed
150 7.00 0.00 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
430 4.00 3.00 9-Veil-Treiber vs 6-Parker-Friendly
460 0.50 6.50 10-Allison-Knowles vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
430 4.00 3.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.50 6.50 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
690 4.50 2.50 5-Hess-Howe vs 9-Sears-Sears
800 7.00 0.00 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
690 4.50 2.50 7-Huff-Roberts vs 2-Reed-Reed
720 6.00 1.00 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
660 3.00 4.00 9-Veil-Treiber vs 6-Parker-Friendly
600 0.50 6.50 10-Allison-Knowles vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
620 2.00 5.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 2.00 5.00 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
660 2.00 5.00 5-Hess-Howe vs 9-Sears-Sears
660 2.00 5.00 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
100 6.00 1.00 7-Huff-Roberts vs 2-Reed-Reed
200 7.00 0.00 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
660 2.00 5.00 9-Veil-Treiber vs 6-Parker-Friendly
660 2.00 5.00 10-Allison-Knowles vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
630 5.00 2.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 2.50 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
100 4.50 2.50 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 2-Reed-Reed
300 0.50 6.50 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
200 2.00 5.00 7-Huff-Roberts vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
100 4.50 2.50 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
100 4.50 2.50 9-Veil-Treiber vs 5-Freeman-Kett
300 0.50 6.50 10-Allison-Knowles vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
140 7.00 0.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 9-Sears-Sears
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 5.00 2.00 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
140 1.50 5.50 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 2-Reed-Reed
120 6.50 0.50 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
140 1.50 5.50 7-Huff-Roberts vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
100 3.50 3.50 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
120 6.50 0.50 9-Veil-Treiber vs 5-Freeman-Kett
100 3.50 3.50 10-Allison-Knowles vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
170 0.00 7.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 9-Sears-Sears
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.50 4.50 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
100 6.00 1.00 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 2-Reed-Reed
200 7.00 0.00 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
90 5.00 2.00 7-Huff-Roberts vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
630 0.50 6.50 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
150 4.00 3.00 9-Veil-Treiber vs 5-Freeman-Kett
630 0.50 6.50 10-Allison-Knowles vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
600 2.50 4.50 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 9-Sears-Sears
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 6.50 0.50 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
600 6.50 0.50 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
120 2.00 5.00 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
200 5.00 2.00 7-Huff-Roberts vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
100 0.00 7.00 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 2-Reed-Reed
150 3.00 4.00 9-Veil-Treiber vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
180 4.00 3.00 10-Allison-Knowles vs 6-Parker-Friendly
110 1.00 6.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 6.00 1.00 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
90 0.50 6.50 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
150 6.00 1.00 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
100 2.00 5.00 7-Huff-Roberts vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
130 3.50 3.50 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 2-Reed-Reed
130 3.50 3.50 9-Veil-Treiber vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
150 6.00 1.00 10-Allison-Knowles vs 6-Parker-Friendly
90 0.50 6.50 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.00 2.00 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
420 6.50 0.50 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
200 4.00 3.00 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
170 3.00 4.00 7-Huff-Roberts vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
90 0.00 7.00 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 2-Reed-Reed
420 6.50 0.50 9-Veil-Treiber vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
50 1.00 6.00 10-Allison-Knowles vs 6-Parker-Friendly
100 2.00 5.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.50 3.50 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 9-Sears-Sears
170 3.50 3.50 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
170 3.50 3.50 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 2-Reed-Reed
300 7.00 0.00 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
170 3.50 3.50 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
170 3.50 3.50 9-Veil-Treiber vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
110 0.00 7.00 10-Allison-Knowles vs 5-Freeman-Kett
170 3.50 3.50 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
240 2.00 5.00 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 9-Sears-Sears
180 5.00 2.00 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
180 5.00 2.00 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 2-Reed-Reed
120 7.00 0.00 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
210 3.00 4.00 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
460 0.00 7.00 9-Veil-Treiber vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
180 5.00 2.00 10-Allison-Knowles vs 5-Freeman-Kett
430 1.00 6.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 7.00 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 9-Sears-Sears
100 3.50 3.50 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
150 7.00 0.00 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 2-Reed-Reed
100 3.50 3.50 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
100 3.50 3.50 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
50 1.00 6.00 9-Veil-Treiber vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
100 3.50 3.50 10-Allison-Knowles vs 5-Freeman-Kett
130 6.00 1.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.00 5.00 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
660 7.00 0.00 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
650 5.00 2.00 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
600 0.00 7.00 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
650 5.00 2.00 5-Hess-Howe vs 5-Freeman-Kett
650 5.00 2.00 9-Veil-Treiber vs 2-Reed-Reed
620 2.00 5.00 10-Allison-Knowles vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
620 2.00 5.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 6-Parker-Friendly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.00 7.00 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
170 6.00 1.00 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
170 6.00 1.00 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
50 2.00 5.00 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
50 2.00 5.00 5-Hess-Howe vs 5-Freeman-Kett
100 4.00 3.00 9-Veil-Treiber vs 2-Reed-Reed
170 6.00 1.00 10-Allison-Knowles vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
50 2.00 5.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 6-Parker-Friendly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 2.50 4.50 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
1440 7.00 0.00 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
660 2.50 4.50 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
660 2.50 4.50 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
680 5.00 2.00 5-Hess-Howe vs 5-Freeman-Kett
1430 6.00 1.00 9-Veil-Treiber vs 2-Reed-Reed
660 2.50 4.50 10-Allison-Knowles vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
150 0.00 7.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 6-Parker-Friendly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.50 0.50 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
100 2.00 5.00 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 9-Sears-Sears
100 2.00 5.00 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
200 6.50 0.50 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 2-Reed-Reed
110 4.50 2.50 5-Hess-Howe vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
110 4.50 2.50 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 6-Parker-Friendly
140 0.00 7.00 10-Allison-Knowles vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
100 2.00 5.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 5-Freeman-Kett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 7.00 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
400 6.00 1.00 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 9-Sears-Sears
430 7.00 0.00 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
150 5.00 2.00 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 2-Reed-Reed
130 3.00 4.00 5-Hess-Howe vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
130 3.00 4.00 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 6-Parker-Friendly
110 1.00 6.00 10-Allison-Knowles vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
130 3.00 4.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 5-Freeman-Kett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 1.00 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
180 1.00 6.00 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 9-Sears-Sears
120 3.00 4.00 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
50 6.00 1.00 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 2-Reed-Reed
100 4.00 3.00 5-Hess-Howe vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
50 6.00 1.00 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 6-Parker-Friendly
200 0.00 7.00 10-Allison-Knowles vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
150 2.00 5.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 5-Freeman-Kett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 7.00 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 6-Parker-Friendly
140 3.00 4.00 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
140 3.00 4.00 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
140 3.00 4.00 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
170 6.50 0.50 5-Hess-Howe vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
140 3.00 4.00 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 5-Freeman-Kett
140 3.00 4.00 7-Huff-Roberts vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
170 6.50 0.50 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.50 6.50 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 6-Parker-Friendly
100 4.00 3.00 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
100 4.00 3.00 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
100 4.00 3.00 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
100 4.00 3.00 5-Hess-Howe vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
400 7.00 0.00 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 5-Freeman-Kett
650 0.50 6.50 7-Huff-Roberts vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
100 4.00 3.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.50 2.50 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 6-Parker-Friendly
100 0.00 7.00 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
170 7.00 0.00 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
110 2.00 5.00 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
140 4.50 2.50 5-Hess-Howe vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
140 4.50 2.50 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 5-Freeman-Kett
140 4.50 2.50 7-Huff-Roberts vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
PASS 1.00 6.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 7.00 0.00 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 5-Freeman-Kett
150 0.50 6.50 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
150 0.50 6.50 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 9-Sears-Sears
100 4.00 3.00 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
50 5.00 2.00 5-Hess-Howe vs 2-Reed-Reed
130 2.50 4.50 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
130 2.50 4.50 7-Huff-Roberts vs 6-Parker-Friendly
100 6.00 1.00 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 7.00 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 5-Freeman-Kett
90 2.50 4.50 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
90 2.50 4.50 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 9-Sears-Sears
90 2.50 4.50 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
110 5.50 1.50 5-Hess-Howe vs 2-Reed-Reed
110 5.50 1.50 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
120 7.00 0.00 7-Huff-Roberts vs 6-Parker-Friendly
90 2.50 4.50 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 1.00 6.00 1-Hannah-Fowler vs 5-Freeman-Kett
50 3.50 3.50 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
50 3.50 3.50 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 9-Sears-Sears
300 1.00 6.00 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
100 7.00 0.00 5-Hess-Howe vs 2-Reed-Reed
50 5.50 1.50 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
300 1.00 6.00 7-Huff-Roberts vs 6-Parker-Friendly
50 5.50 1.50 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
750 0.00 7.00 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 6-Parker-Friendly
650 2.00 5.00 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
600 5.00 2.00 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
140 7.00 0.00 5-Hess-Howe vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
650 2.00 5.00 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
620 4.00 3.00 7-Huff-Roberts vs 5-Freeman-Kett
650 2.00 5.00 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
170 6.00 1.00 9-Veil-Treiber vs 9-Sears-Sears
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.00 2.00 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 6-Parker-Friendly
200 1.00 6.00 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
300 2.50 4.50 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
300 2.50 4.50 5-Hess-Howe vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
500 4.00 3.00 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
300 0.00 7.00 7-Huff-Roberts vs 5-Freeman-Kett
660 7.00 0.00 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
630 6.00 1.00 9-Veil-Treiber vs 9-Sears-Sears
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 5.50 2-Coltman-Giddings vs 6-Parker-Friendly
400 4.50 2.50 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
50 1.50 5.50 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
400 4.50 2.50 5-Hess-Howe vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
400 4.50 2.50 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
420 7.00 0.00 7-Huff-Roberts vs 5-Freeman-Kett
400 4.50 2.50 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
100 0.00 7.00 9-Veil-Treiber vs 9-Sears-Sears
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.00 2.00 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
110 6.50 0.50 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 9-Sears-Sears
110 6.50 0.50 5-Hess-Howe vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
200 4.00 3.00 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 2-Reed-Reed
400 3.00 4.00 7-Huff-Roberts vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
430 2.00 5.00 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 6-Parker-Friendly
460 0.50 6.50 9-Veil-Treiber vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
460 0.50 6.50 10-Allison-Knowles vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 6.50 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
90 5.50 1.50 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 9-Sears-Sears
90 5.50 1.50 5-Hess-Howe vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
100 0.50 6.50 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 2-Reed-Reed
90 5.50 1.50 7-Huff-Roberts vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
90 5.50 1.50 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 6-Parker-Friendly
90 2.50 4.50 9-Veil-Treiber vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
90 2.50 4.50 10-Allison-Knowles vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 5.00 3-Kennedy-Kennedy vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
90 4.00 3.00 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 9-Sears-Sears
150 7.00 0.00 5-Hess-Howe vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
50 5.50 1.50 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 2-Reed-Reed
100 3.00 4.00 7-Huff-Roberts vs 4-Seelbach-Seelback
50 5.50 1.50 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 6-Parker-Friendly
200 0.00 7.00 9-Veil-Treiber vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
150 1.00 6.00 10-Allison-Knowles vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 2.50 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
150 0.00 7.00 5-Hess-Howe vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
140 1.00 6.00 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
50 4.50 2.50 7-Huff-Roberts vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
50 4.50 2.50 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 5-Freeman-Kett
100 2.00 5.00 9-Veil-Treiber vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
100 7.00 0.00 10-Allison-Knowles vs 9-Sears-Sears
50 4.50 2.50 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.50 3.50 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
480 6.50 0.50 5-Hess-Howe vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
420 1.00 6.00 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
480 6.50 0.50 7-Huff-Roberts vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
450 3.50 3.50 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 5-Freeman-Kett
450 3.50 3.50 9-Veil-Treiber vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
450 3.50 3.50 10-Allison-Knowles vs 9-Sears-Sears
150 0.00 7.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 7.00 0.00 4-Cullman-Quigley vs 8-Muirhead-Deal
50 4.00 3.00 5-Hess-Howe vs 10-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
460 0.00 7.00 6-Shugart-Shugart vs 1-Kreag-Bertschinger
50 4.00 3.00 7-Huff-Roberts vs 3-Kukla-Waterson
100 6.00 1.00 8-Twomey-Jacobsen vs 5-Freeman-Kett
140 2.00 5.00 9-Veil-Treiber vs 7-Aspenleiter-Smolinski
400 1.00 6.00 10-Allison-Knowles vs 9-Sears-Sears
50 4.00 3.00 11-Kaspzyk-Kaspzyk vs 11-Beukema-Goldich
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 12 "Almost Summer" STaC, Thursday Morning STaC Masterpoints Won
1 3.94 Dave Deal, Petoskey MI
2 3.94 Melinda Muirhead, Bloomfield Hls MI
3 2.96 Mark Hess, Charlevoix MI
4 2.96 Betsy Howe, Levering MI
5 2.22 Janice Smolinski, Petoskey MI
6 2.22 Jeannette Aspenleiter, Petoskey MI
7 1.66 Edward Kukla, Petoskey MI
8 1.66 Clair Waterson, Petoskey MI
9 1.38 Michelle Jacobsen, Bloomfield Hls MI
10 1.38 Kathy Twomey, Bloomfield Vlg MI
11 0.99 Karen Quigley, Naples FL
12 0.99 Peter Cullman, Boyne City MI
13 0.98 Jonathan Friendly, Charlevoix MI
14 0.98 Lynne Parker, Petoskey MI
15 0.74 Bob Giddings,
16 0.74 Jan Coltman, Charlevoix MI
17 0.69 Becky Shugart, Lakewood OH
18 0.69 Eric Shugart, Lakewood OH
19 0.46 Sarah Veil, Harbor Springs MI
20 0.46 Martha Treiber, Walloon Lake MI
Total Masterpoints reported: 32.04
Players selected: 20 out of 44
Return to Top
District 12 "Almost Summer" STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Thursday Morning)
1 17.09 Allan Loeb, Ann Arbor MI
2 15.58 Lynne Cook, Riverview MI
3 15.58 Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI
4 15.23 Marilyn Vander Velde, Ann Arbor MI
5 14.76 Susan Parnes, Flint MI
6 14.76 Patricia Lennon, Grand Blanc MI
7 14.52 Walter Casper, Grand Rapids MI
8 14.28 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
9 11.69 Gretha Moak, Pentwater MI
10 11.69 Charlotte Lindstrom, Pentwater MI
11 11.65 Becky Shugart, Lakewood OH
12 11.65 Eric Shugart, Lakewood OH
13 11.52 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
14 11.16 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI
15 11.07 Bob DeVries, Saint Joseph MI
16 11.07 Vince Trapani, Bridgman MI
17 11.03 Donald Scheibly, Fostoria OH
18 11.03 John Murray, Findlay OH
19 10.76 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
20 9.85 Bob Giddings,
21 9.58 Michael Curley, Grand Rapids MI
22 9.44 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
23 8.76 Kenneth Recker, Dimondale MI
24 8.30 Judy Kulka, Kewadin MI
25 8.30 Jerry Kulka, Kewadin MI
26 8.27 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
27 7.77 David Pingel, Kentwood MI
28 7.59 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
29 7.26 Christine Hall, Grawn MI
30 7.26 Peter Bowman, Grawn MI
31 6.98 Dave Deal, Petoskey MI
32 6.96 Ed Williams, Northville MI
33 6.96 Neil Manley Jr, Northville MI
34 6.76 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI
35 6.72 Arlene Loca, Afton MI
36 6.58 Michael Kiwak, Kewadin MI
37 6.24 David Whitehouse, Grand Rapids MI
38 6.19 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
39 6.14 Owen Lien, Detroit MI
40 6.05 Alice Hill, Haslett MI
41 6.00 Kenneth Kosloski, Holt MI
42 5.83 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
43 5.82 Kathy Jernigan, Eaton Rapids MI
44 5.26 Gary Theis, Williamston MI
45 5.25 Jonathan Friendly, Charlevoix MI
46 5.24 Joan Henderson, Vero Beach FL
47 5.11 Robert Holmes, Canton MI
48 4.93 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
49 4.90 Jim Walter, Ann Arbor MI
50 4.79 Jill Gilbert, Toledo OH
51 4.67 Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI
52 4.63 Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI
53 4.54 Sook Wilkinson, Bloomfield Hls MI
54 4.53 Mark Hess, Charlevoix MI
55 4.50 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
56 4.50 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI
57 4.36 Allison White, Petoskey MI
58 4.32 Betsy Howe, Levering MI
59 4.31 Jim Smyth, Lathrup Village MI
60 4.31 Ted Thomas, Saint Louis MO
61 4.27 Richard Hill, Haslett MI
62 4.26 Carol Cudzilo, Holland MI
63 4.26 Colette Beckman, Holland MI
64 4.16 Louise Hahn, Bloomfield MI
65 4.13 Jill Koehler, Toledo OH
66 4.07 Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI
67 4.06 Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH
68 4.06 Jeff London, Troy MI
69 4.06 Sandy Birnholtz, Sylvan Lake MI
70 4.04 Ruth Brownstein, West Bloomfield MI
71 4.04 Jan Coltman, Charlevoix MI
72 4.03 Peter Davis, Brighton MI
73 4.00 Carol Pressman, Elk Rapids MI
74 3.94 Julie Shaw, Hickory Corners MI
75 3.94 Melinda Muirhead, Bloomfield Hls MI
76 3.89 Marilyn Shore, Ann Arbor MI
77 3.83 Mary Ann Cooper, Maumee OH
78 3.83 Susan Hastings, Grosse Pointe MI
79 3.83 Anne Roberts, Bonita Springs FL
80 3.80 N Cohn, Novi MI
81 3.80 J Cohn, Novi MI
82 3.76 Richard Yount, Spring Lake MI
83 3.70 Irving Hershman, Huntington Wds MI
84 3.69 Beth Gursky, Bloomfield Hls MI
85 3.67 Robert Raf, West Bloomfield MI
86 3.63 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
87 3.61 Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI
88 3.49 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
89 3.49 David Graff, Ann Arbor MI
90 3.42 Lori Strager, Farmington Hls MI
91 3.37 Louise Haley, Bellaire MI
92 3.35 John Ryan, Bloomfield Hls MI
93 3.27 Beverly Onisko, Bonita Springs FL
94 3.27 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
95 3.27 Charlotte Miller, Farmington Hls MI
96 3.27 Bob Houtrow, Delton MI
97 3.26 Wayne Hascall, Grandville MI
98 3.26 Rosemary Hastings, Grosse Pointe MI
99 3.24 Philip Howell, Essexville MI
100 3.24 Bill Burger, Bay City MI
101 3.23 Ed Stang, Findlay OH
102 3.23 Aphie Roumell, Grosse Pointe MI
103 3.21 Jean Kennary, Grosse Pointe MI
104 3.19 Penelope Rudolph, Grosse Pointe MI
105 3.17 Dhruman Shah, Lansing MI
106 3.15 Jeanne Hines, Muskegon MI
107 3.12 Bert Gelmine, Rochester MI
108 3.12 Lakshmi Vora, Bloomfield Hls MI
109 3.10 Richard Livesey, Adrian MI
110 3.10 Cindy Obermeyer, Dallas TX
111 3.10 Robert Smith, Adrian MI
112 3.10 Mary Scharff, Beverly Hills MI
113 3.03 Nancy Huntoon, Jenison MI
114 3.02 Sam Okun, West Hollywood CA
115 3.02 Marilyn Whims, Grosse Pointe MI
116 3.02 Donald Okun, Riviera Beach FL
117 2.96 Donald Schenk, Lansing MI
118 2.90 Ben Beazley, Toledo OH
119 2.89 Judy Thurston, Central Lake MI
120 2.89 Shirley Wolfe, Eastport MI
121 2.88 Shankar Dutta, Saint Joseph MI
122 2.88 Joy Willging, Saint Joseph MI
123 2.87 Dave Fred, Interlochen MI
124 2.87 Patty Fred, Interlochen MI
125 2.85 Jack Lawrence, St Clair Shores MI
126 2.85 Nancy LaTendresse, Ann Arbor MI
127 2.85 Chinu Bhavsar, Ann Arbor MI
128 2.82 Dave Shafer, Kalamazoo MI
129 2.81 Pete Fleming, Lake Wales FL
130 2.81 Mel Waisanen, Jackson MI
131 2.75 Gayle De frell, Holland MI
132 2.72 Nancy Monasmith, Fostoria OH
133 2.72 Susan Lowery, Fostoria OH
134 2.71 Steven Winokur, Rochester MI
135 2.67 Lynne Parker, Petoskey MI
136 2.66 Janice Smolinski, Petoskey MI
137 2.66 Jeannette Aspenleiter, Petoskey MI
138 2.63 Judy Philipps,
139 2.63 Bea Treleaven, Lansing MI
140 2.63 Doris Costa, Battle Creek MI
141 2.63 Susan Carman,
142 2.63 Ken VanAlstine, Eaton Rapids MI
143 2.61 Robert Kromm, Grosse Pointe MI
144 2.61 Phyllis Zimmerman, Warren MI
145 2.58 Murray Bloom, Novi MI
146 2.56 Joel Hoitenga, Fennville MI
147 2.56 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
148 2.52 Marty Ream, Kalamazoo MI
149 2.51 Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hls MI
150 2.51 Zoe Alpern, Troy MI
151 2.47 George Jenkins, East Lansing MI
152 2.47 Gregory Perkowski, Lansing MI
153 2.46 Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI
154 2.45 Robert Christensen, Dewitt MI
155 2.45 Anne Quinlan, Tampa FL
156 2.45 Marian Gilbert, Kalamazoo MI
157 2.44 James Mikel, Spring Lake MI
158 2.43 Martha Treiber, Walloon Lake MI
159 2.42 Debbie Deal, Petoskey MI
160 2.39 Jeff Selbst, Brooklyn NY
161 2.38 Marilyn Jones, Northville MI
162 2.38 Arlene Knapp, Dearborn Hgts MI
163 2.36 Doris Terwilliger, Ann Arbor MI
164 2.34 Rhoda Raderman, Southfield MI
165 2.34 Dolores Silverstein, Bloomfield MI
166 2.33 Seymour Goodman, West Bloomfield MI
167 2.32 Sue Kolinski, Sarasota FL
168 2.31 Eric Holder, Temperance MI
169 2.27 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
170 2.26 Penny Howley, Farmington MI
171 2.25 Susan Hayes, Ann Arbor MI
172 2.25 Sarah Lampert, Ann Arbor MI
173 2.25 Marie Schwanitz, Grosse Pt Woods MI
174 2.25 Lois Spaeth, Grosse Pointe MI
175 2.25 Judy Hocher, West Bloomfield MI
176 2.23 Larry Johnson, Holland MI
177 2.20 Daniel Feldman, Southfield MI
178 2.20 Chuck Theis, East Lansing MI
179 2.19 Marilee Neff, Bloomfield Vlg MI
180 2.19 Laura Burke, Birmingham MI
181 2.16 Thomas Overmire, Ann Arbor MI
182 2.16 Arlene Rose, Toledo OH
183 2.16 Marcia Dolin, Sylvania OH
184 2.16 Royce Williams, Ann Arbor MI
185 2.16 Joyce Bell, Oak Park MI
186 2.14 Jim Lefevre, Toledo OH
187 2.12 Mary Kaechele, Kalamazoo MI
188 2.11 John Owens,
189 2.11 Genadiy Hirscht, Albion MI
190 2.08 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
191 2.07 Kathy Larson, Paw Paw MI
192 2.07 Rosemary Wade, Kalamazoo MI
193 2.07 L Phillips, Royal Oak MI
194 2.06 Paul Chirgwin, South Lyon MI
195 2.06 Edward Lough, Canton MI
196 2.06 Dot Stengholt,
197 2.02 Jack Lessing, Ann Arbor MI
198 2.02 Lucille Adler, Ann Arbor MI
199 1.98 Eileen Stapleton, Benzonia MI
200 1.98 Jim Koerber, Lansing MI
201 1.98 Bonnie Barnes, Frankfort MI
202 1.97 Lynn Larson, Traverse City MI
203 1.97 Peg Calkins,
204 1.97 Jen Goedtel,
205 1.97 Cheryl Ross, Bay City MI
206 1.97 Nancy Baldwin, Richland MI
207 1.97 Jim Shea, Saginaw MI
208 1.97 Paul Christ, Traverse City MI
209 1.91 Geoff Goldich, Walloon Lake MI
210 1.91 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
211 1.89 Nancy McCaffrey, Grosse Pointe MI
212 1.89 Joan Bentz, Ann Arbor MI
213 1.88 John Dreifus, Farmington MI
214 1.88 Ross Lowes, East Lansing MI
215 1.88 Mike Kerns, Okemos MI
216 1.88 Ben Davis, Perrysburg OH
217 1.87 Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI
218 1.87 Linda Roberts, Brutus MI
219 1.87 Connie Graff, Kalamazoo MI
220 1.86 John Kreag, Kewadin MI
221 1.85 Rosemary McNair, Grosse Pt Farms MI
222 1.85 Martha Henkel, Grosse Pointe MI
223 1.84 Julie Kennedy, Levering MI
224 1.84 Tom Kennedy, Levering MI
225 1.82 Barb Lyon, Port St Lucie FL
226 1.82 Roger Lyon, Port Saint Lucie FL
227 1.79 Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI
228 1.79 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
229 1.78 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
230 1.78 Yvonne Conroy, Grand Rapids MI
231 1.78 Donna Bouman, Wyoming MI
232 1.77 Olivia Birdsall, Ann Arbor MI
233 1.77 Joanne Hildinger, Ann Arbor MI
234 1.76 Satish Shah, Sterling Hgts MI
235 1.76 Jerome Hasenjager, Troy MI
236 1.75 Becky Bills,
237 1.75 Mary Lou Dinon,
238 1.74 George Christian, Oakland Twp MI
239 1.74 Carol Macksey, Toledo OH
240 1.74 Larry Cohen, West Bloomfield MI
241 1.73 Lou Slyker, Rapid City MI
242 1.73 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
243 1.73 James Neumann, Okemos MI
244 1.73 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
245 1.73 Judy Schuster, East Lansing MI
246 1.73 Billie Rollstin, Williamston MI
247 1.71 Elaine Hall, Canton MI
248 1.70 Judy Kreinbrink, Findlay OH
249 1.69 Brenda Bau, Kalamazoo MI
250 1.69 Joan Archer,
251 1.69 Joan Schoenherr, Sarasota FL
252 1.69 Marge Mckee, Kalamazoo MI
253 1.69 William Bouma, Holland MI
254 1.69 Ruth Hoppe, Traverse City MI
255 1.69 Dr. Alan Cohn, West Bloomfield MI
256 1.67 Rosalie Philipp, Kalamazoo MI
257 1.66 Larry Lewis, Rochester MI
258 1.66 Edward Kukla, Petoskey MI
259 1.66 Clair Waterson, Petoskey MI
260 1.64 Rami Antoun, Saint Joseph MI
261 1.64 Karl Benson, Stevensville MI
262 1.64 Linda Upton, Saint Joseph MI
263 1.64 Dolores Pepperl,
264 1.63 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
265 1.62 Roberta Palmer, Ann Arbor MI
266 1.62 Pam George, Ann Arbor MI
267 1.61 Don Borseth, Williamston MI
268 1.61 Karen Cornelius, Grand Rapids MI
269 1.60 Darleen Sweeney, Wolverine Lake MI
270 1.60 Hilary Mahon, Farmington MI
271 1.58 Carlee Lehna, Norvell MI
272 1.58 Joan Micou, Grosse Pointe MI
273 1.58 Chelane Priller, Mason MI
274 1.58 Daniel Marcus, West Bloomfield MI
275 1.53 Gail Sugar, Ann Arbor MI
276 1.53 Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI
277 1.53 Jo Hollingsworth, Fostoria OH
278 1.51 Mona Kaelber, Maumee OH
279 1.51 Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI
280 1.51 Mary Dood, Kalamazoo MI
281 1.51 Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI
282 1.51 John Koschik, Livonia MI
283 1.51 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
284 1.51 John Stephani, Denton TX
285 1.50 Joel Speiser, Holland OH
286 1.50 Gary Camp, Grand Rapids MI
287 1.50 Sharron Myler, Ada MI
288 1.50 Wendy Speiser, Holland OH
289 1.48 Donald Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
290 1.48 Judy King, Kewadin MI
291 1.48 Bruce Stein, Kalamazoo MI
292 1.48 Mary McGann-Veerya, Battle Creek MI
293 1.48 Bob Smith, Good Hart MI
294 1.48 Barbara Harris, Kalamazoo MI
295 1.48 Glennis Austin, Bellaire MI
296 1.48 Jan Ashby,
297 1.48 Christy Chuang-Stein, Kalamazoo MI
298 1.48 Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
299 1.48 Frances Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
300 1.48 Jan Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
301 1.47 Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI
302 1.44 Sheila Humes, Holland MI
303 1.44 Richard Menczer, Bloomfield MI
304 1.44 Charis Linklater, Hasslett MI
305 1.42 Suzanne McIlhiny, Dearborn MI
306 1.41 Pat Wood, Dallas TX
307 1.41 Jean Hunt, Harbor Springs MI
308 1.41 James Wedell, Farmington Hls MI
309 1.41 Vishwas Gadgil, Troy MI
310 1.40 Janice Mchale, Rochester MI
311 1.40 Margaret Malenka, Grand Rapids MI
312 1.40 Diane Kosuda, Rochester Hills MI
313 1.39 Laurie Beth Pocock, Plymouth MI
314 1.38 Mark Luedi, Honor MI
315 1.38 Ilse Letson, Saginaw MI
316 1.38 Shiv Arora, Saginaw MI
317 1.38 Carolyn Simmer, West Bloomfield MI
318 1.38 Milton Siegel, West Bloomfield MI
319 1.38 Paul Sehnert, Lake Leelanau MI
320 1.38 William Petti, Frankfort MI
321 1.38 Michelle Jacobsen, Bloomfield Hls MI
322 1.38 Linda Hamel, Frankfort MI
323 1.38 Brenda Fortunate, Grand Blanc MI
324 1.38 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
325 1.38 Kathy Twomey, Bloomfield Vlg MI
326 1.37 Carolyn Martin, Plainwell MI
327 1.37 Marion Austin, Wauseon OH
328 1.36 Patricia Keppner, Ludington MI
329 1.36 Dale Freeman, Harbor Springs MI
330 1.36 Judy Knowles, Petoskey MI
331 1.36 Robert Keppner, Ludington MI
332 1.35 Sarah Veil, Harbor Springs MI
333 1.34 Paul Krenn, Fort Lauderdale FL
334 1.34 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI
335 1.33 Judith Gessner, Ann Arbor MI
336 1.33 Mary Keen, Dexter MI
337 1.32 Deepak Dighe, West Bloomfield MI
338 1.32 Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI
339 1.32 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
340 1.32 John Kunnen, Grand Rapids MI
341 1.32 Sara Cannon, Toledo OH
342 1.32 Kathreen Simon, Toledo OH
343 1.32 Robert Korten, Frankfort MI
344 1.32 Kay Kevern, East Lansing MI
345 1.32 Bill Gehman, Grand Ledge MI
346 1.32 Sally Spalsbury, Bath MI
347 1.32 Jan Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
348 1.32 Nancy Finkel, Bloomfield MI
349 1.31 Marsha Harrison, Petoskey MI
350 1.31 Regina Russell, Lexington KY
351 1.28 Don Downie, Laingsburg MI
352 1.28 Jane Holman, Delton MI
353 1.28 Michael ONeill, East Lansing MI
354 1.27 Cristi Nelson, Grand Rapids MI
355 1.27 Dorothy Kuhn, Ann Arbor MI
356 1.27 Judy Tant, East Lansing MI
357 1.27 Nelson Missbach, East Lansing MI
358 1.25 Diane Allman, Kalamazoo MI
359 1.25 Vince Cannella, Bellaire MI
360 1.25 Edward Spaans, Grand Rapids MI
361 1.25 Chi Lo, E. Lansing MI
362 1.25 Mary McAlary, Grand Rapids MI
363 1.25 Craig Baumann, Adrian MI
364 1.25 Kathleen Woudstra, Grand Rapids MI
365 1.25 Dave Farrell, Kalamazoo MI
366 1.25 Diana Cook, Auburn Hills MI
367 1.25 Pat Zuidema, Adrian MI
368 1.25 Steven Dotson, Chelsa MI
369 1.25 Donna Dotson, Chelsa MI
370 1.20 Flora Parker, Kalamazoo MI
371 1.20 Doris Tomer, Portage MI
372 1.19 Mary Bowman, TX
373 1.19 Steve Bowman, Conroe TX
374 1.19 Cindy Turner, Saginaw MI
375 1.19 Janet Thorsberg, Midland MI
376 1.19 Christine Siemer, Midland MI
377 1.19 Donna Mcgill, Saginaw MI
378 1.18 Renee Shunta, Grand Haven MI
379 1.18 Nora Wade, Plainwell MI
380 1.18 Grace Terborg, Portage MI
381 1.18 Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI
382 1.18 Glenn Terborg, Portage MI
383 1.17 Dick Purdy, Stevensville MI
384 1.17 Nancy Dupont, Westland MI
385 1.17 John Bodish, Saint Joseph MI
386 1.17 Karen Hayward, Saint Joseph MI
387 1.17 Judy Felland, Saint Joseph MI
388 1.16 Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI
389 1.16 Roberta Mcgowan, Saginaw MI
390 1.16 Verl Cook, Midland MI
391 1.15 James Mennel, Fostoria OH
392 1.15 Stuart Dombey, Ann Arbor MI
393 1.13 Mary Jane Rumble, St Clair Shores MI
394 1.13 Joel Scheitler, Kincheloe MI
395 1.13 Jim Stroud, Petoskey MI
396 1.13 Sandy Altman, West Bloomfield MI
397 1.13 Lester Dolak, Fort Myers FL
398 1.13 Gerry Felder, Farmington MI
399 1.12 John Miller,
400 1.12 Tina Sprich, Grand Rapids MI
401 1.11 Barbara Maertens, Bloomfield MI
402 1.11 Sally Saunders, Beverly Hills MI
403 1.11 Ro Gartner, Southgate KY
404 1.11 Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI
405 1.11 Joan Gallagher, Macatawa MI
406 1.11 Sandra Weaver, Romeo MI
407 1.11 Susan Myers, West Olive MI
408 1.10 Jo Kreag, Kewadin MI
409 1.10 Donald Sutton, Grand Rapids MI
410 1.10 Susan Meneilley, West Bloomfield MI
411 1.10 Barbara Wardrop, Rockford MI
412 1.10 Fran Voreis, Grandville MI
413 1.08 Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI
414 1.08 Willis Mitchell, Canton MI
415 1.08 Richard Becher, Bloomfield Hls MI
416 1.08 Char Slager, Kalamazoo MI
417 1.08 William Huppenbauer, Plymouth MI
418 1.08 Sherry Butler, Kalamazoo MI
419 1.08 Pat Docis, Toledo OH
420 1.08 Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI
421 1.08 Karen Holmes, Canton MI
422 1.07 Ann Mercier, Grosse Pointe MI
423 1.06 Janis James-Rubin, Birmingham MI
424 1.06 Tom Shellberg, Troy MI
425 1.05 Mary Henry, Lansing MI
426 1.05 Kanak Varde, Rochester Hills MI
427 1.05 Joni VanDenBos, Martin MI
428 1.05 Richard Johns, Okemos MI
429 1.05 Carolyn Deyett, Canton MI
430 1.05 Jyotika Sheth, West Bloomfield MI
431 1.05 Robert VanDenBos, Martin MI
432 1.04 Rita Fagan, Flint MI
433 1.04 Gordon Fagan, Flint MI
434 1.03 Richard Peacock, Grosse Pt Shore MI
435 1.03 Fred Batten, Grosse Pointe MI
436 1.02 Sharon Tushek, Ludington MI
437 1.02 Joy Wilson, Plainwell MI
438 1.02 John Fellows, Ludington MI
439 1.02 Monty Wilson, Plainwell MI
440 1.02 Mark Reeds, Big Rapids MI
441 1.02 Gary Raffel, Big Rapids MI
442 1.02 George Serniuk, Westland MI
443 1.01 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
444 1.01 Adam Orange, East Lansing MI
445 1.00 James Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
446 1.00 Evie Lichter, Ann Arbor MI
447 1.00 Steven Shumer, Farmington MI
448 0.99 Gene Owens, Grand Blanc MI
449 0.99 Christine Owens, Grand Blanc MI
450 0.99 Ruth Metevier, Troy MI
451 0.99 Bob Basch, Williamsburg MI
452 0.99 Judy Basch, Williamsburg MI
453 0.99 Peter Cullman, Boyne City MI
454 0.99 Karen Quigley, Naples FL
455 0.99 Marshall Elzinga, Hudsonville MI
456 0.99 Charlotte Kartsonis, New Port Richey FL
457 0.99 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
458 0.98 Margie Oberfelder, Bloomfield Hls MI
459 0.98 Marjory Ansell, Bloomfield Hls MI
460 0.95 Cal Waisanen, Whitemore Lake MI
461 0.95 Darold McCalla, East Lansing MI
462 0.94 Delores Poneman, Toledo OH
463 0.94 Candy Brody, Traverse City MI
464 0.94 William Winokur, West Bloomfield MI
465 0.94 Suzi Pitts, Ann Arbor MI
466 0.94 Judy Arnold, Traverse City MI
467 0.94 Cheryl Perna, Highland MI
468 0.94 Ron Guntsch, Sylvania OH
469 0.94 Bob Moyers, Liberty Center OH
470 0.94 Jeanne Uhl, Grand Rapids MI
471 0.92 Emily Subers, Kalamazoo MI
472 0.92 James Schlage, Kalamazoo MI
473 0.92 Elaine LaFave, Lansing MI
474 0.91 Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI
475 0.90 Sally Conner, Portage MI
476 0.90 Carol White, Kalamazoo MI
477 0.89 Nancy Kammeraad, Grand Rapids MI
478 0.89 Ernest Dunn, Durand MI
479 0.89 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
480 0.89 Margaret Mauger, Denver CO
481 0.89 Mary Cleypool, Grand Rapids MI
482 0.89 Pat Soskolne, Ann Arbor MI
483 0.89 Millicent Empedocles, Ann Arbor MI
484 0.89 Dorothy Dunn, Durand MI
485 0.89 Helen Boylen, Grandville MI
486 0.89 Sue Schuler, Bellaire MI
487 0.89 Annette Vogelsang, Grand Rapids MI
488 0.89 Thomas Beukema, Petoskey MI
489 0.89 Ann Melfi, Bellaire MI
490 0.89 Dorean Bare, Adrian MI
491 0.89 Marcia Trappen, Lansing MI
492 0.85 Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI
493 0.85 Abby Renfroe, Kalamazoo MI
494 0.85 Debbie Sears, Boyne City MI
495 0.85 Dolly Brogger, Hickory Corners MI
496 0.85 Melissa Georges, Saint Louis MO
497 0.85 Linda Hawley, Schoolcraft MI
498 0.85 Susan Kurtz, Kalamazoo MI
499 0.85 Ruth Feuerstein, Pentwater MI
500 0.85 Mary Hodges, Pentwater MI
501 0.85 Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI
502 0.85 Julie Sanders, Holland MI
503 0.85 Dr. Visho Sharma, Kalamazoo MI
504 0.84 Richard Williams, Caledonia MI
505 0.84 Ann Hyndman, Wolverine MI
506 0.84 Barbara Sellek, Harbor Springs MI
507 0.83 Ann Zousmer, Delray Beach FL
508 0.83 Arlene Borland, Byron MI
509 0.83 Rosemary Sharland, Auburn Hills MI
510 0.83 Bill Zousmer, Delray Beach FL
511 0.82 Jean Hodge, Saint Joseph MI
512 0.82 Barbara Bannow, Saint Joseph MI
513 0.82 Ginny Steinman, Saint Joseph MI
514 0.82 Mary Black, Dowagiac MI
515 0.81 Ron Ardin,
516 0.81 Joseph Oeming Jr, Saginaw MI
517 0.80 Bill Bagley, Dimondale MI
518 0.80 Paul Kwiecien, Lansing MI
519 0.80 Robert Schaffer, Okemos MI
520 0.79 Deanne Spoor, Grosse Pt Farms MI
521 0.79 Venus Mighion, Grosse Pointe MI
522 0.79 James McNamee II, Scottsdale AZ
523 0.79 Randy Telesz, Lansing MI
524 0.79 Jeanne Hernandez, Ann Arbor MI
525 0.79 Jerry Thornton, Ann Arbor MI
526 0.79 Phyllis Cohn, Bloomfield Hls MI
527 0.79 Sue Thelen, Haslett MI
528 0.78 Katherine Busch, Oakland MI
529 0.78 Karen Street, Birmingham MI
530 0.77 Fred Flegal, Vicksburg MI
531 0.77 Mary Flegal, Vicksburg MI
532 0.77 Elaine Loeffelbein, Williamsburg MI
533 0.77 Anne Sullivan, Stuart FL
534 0.77 Sharon Foster, Jenison MI
535 0.76 Mike Fichtner, Kalamazoo MI
536 0.76 Ted Robinson, Elk Rapids MI
537 0.76 Diane Foerster, Kalamazoo MI
538 0.76 Elaine Mickelson, Okemos MI
539 0.76 Daniel Sutherland, Northville MI
540 0.76 Harold Karnes, Portage MI
541 0.76 Marilyn Crane, Livonia MI
542 0.76 John Kalinoski, Toledo OH
543 0.75 Richard Fortune, Ann Arbor MI
544 0.75 Douglas Kahn, Ann Arbor MI
545 0.75 Ronnie Meade, Saline MI
546 0.75 John Eschrich, Troy MI
547 0.75 Wendy Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
548 0.75 Pat Amort, Ann Arbor MI
549 0.74 Dave Cook, Auburn Hills MI
550 0.73 Bette Wolf, Flint MI
551 0.73 Christopher Grant, New Lothrop MI
552 0.72 Patricia Cosgrove, Grosse Pointe MI
553 0.72 Gail Terry, Grosse Pt Woods MI
554 0.71 Adele Sjoberg, Petoskey MI
555 0.71 Scott Gavorski, Elmore OH
556 0.71 Margaret Halbrook, Petoskey MI
557 0.71 Julie Wollgast, Fernandina FL
558 0.71 Kevin Phipps, Akron OH
559 0.71 Lee Wollgast,
560 0.70 Jane Sturm, Novi MI
561 0.70 Clara Terrana, Three Rivers MI
562 0.70 Marilyn Mehler, West Bloomfield MI
563 0.70 Terry Terrana, Three Rivers MI
564 0.70 Gerald Bloom, Novi MI
565 0.69 Mary Stockford, Bay City MI
566 0.69 Lynne Bruehlman, Saint Joseph MI
567 0.69 A Kevin Comins, Flint MI
568 0.69 Linda Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
569 0.69 Thomas King III, Ferndale MI
570 0.69 Lynne Schaeffer, West Bloomfield MI
571 0.69 Art Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
572 0.69 Marianne Victor, Bloomfield Hls MI
573 0.69 Cecil Henry, Brethren MI
574 0.69 James Hill, Royal Oak MI
575 0.69 Dot Strengholt, Holland MI
576 0.69 Vance Senecal, Saint Joseph MI
577 0.69 Donna Leland, Bloomfield Hls MI
578 0.69 Geraldine Spilman, Orchard Lake MI
579 0.69 John Borden, Troy MI
580 0.69 Ward Marsh, Cadillac MI
581 0.69 James Miller, Findlay OH
582 0.69 Donna Pafford, Essexville MI
583 0.69 Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI
584 0.69 Lilo Dare, Bloomfield MI
585 0.69 Gordon Parnes, Flint MI
586 0.67 Ginny Braidwood, Indian River MI
587 0.66 Allen Crandall, Fostoria OH
588 0.66 Walter Goldsmith, Bloomfield MI
589 0.66 Ray Canale, Lake Leelanau MI
590 0.66 Connie Klein, Traverse City MI
591 0.66 Douglas Sweeder, Bloomfield MI
592 0.66 Al Banghart, Grand Ledge MI
593 0.66 Rae Ellen Firestone, St Clair Shores MI
594 0.66 Bill Latta, Toledo OH
595 0.66 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
596 0.66 Victor DeRose, Haslett MI
597 0.66 Dee Miller, Grand Rapids MI
598 0.66 Marilyn Nathanson, Farmington Hls MI
599 0.66 Carolyn Kaczmarek, Grosse Pt Woods MI
600 0.66 Mary Ruth Crandall, Fostoria OH
601 0.66 Jacqueline Lewis, Ann Arbor MI
602 0.66 Sally Baker, Ann Arbor MI
603 0.66 Diane Wellstein, Perrysburg OH
604 0.66 Thom Allen, Northville MI
605 0.66 Laura Youngblood, Kalamazoo MI
606 0.64 Peter Root, Birmingham MI
607 0.64 Lynn Root, Birmingham MI
608 0.63 Dana Walters, Hickory Corners MI
609 0.63 Linda Pfrommer, Grand Rapids MI
610 0.63 Val Bauer, Kalamazoo MI
611 0.62 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
612 0.62 Betty Wierenga, Grand Rapids MI
613 0.62 J Morris Swiger, Ann Arbor MI
614 0.62 Lynn Atkins, Harbor Springs MI
615 0.62 Larry Willis, Petoskey MI
616 0.62 Arnold Fink, Farmington MI
617 0.62 Linda Hill., East Lansing MI
618 0.62 Larry Trager,
619 0.62 Roger Wolthuis, Harbor Springs MI
620 0.62 Irene Mead, Grand Ledge MI
621 0.62 Martha Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
622 0.62 Inderpal Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
623 0.62 Bonnie Hampton, Adrian MI
624 0.62 Betsy Argo,
625 0.62 Jan McCrady, Adrian MI
626 0.61 Robert Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
627 0.61 Vera Groom, Portage MI
628 0.61 Nanci Poling, Maumee OH
629 0.61 Gerald Stein, Bath MI
630 0.61 Bruce Poling, Maumee OH
631 0.61 Victoria Parsky, Commerce MI
632 0.61 Barb Claggett, Palm Beach FL
633 0.61 Mary Robinson, Grosse Pointe MI
634 0.61 Patsy Warner, Hobe Sound FL
635 0.61 Inger Thoen, Portage MI
636 0.61 Regina Stein, Bath MI
637 0.61 Susan Smith, Milford MI
638 0.61 Steven Kaplan, West Bloomfield MI
639 0.60 Gene Wenk, Muskegon MI
640 0.60 Leroy Mastic, Muskegon MI
641 0.59 Lucia West, Harbor Springs MI
642 0.59 Eva Walker, Indian River MI
643 0.59 Barbara Lapham, Harbor Springs MI
644 0.59 David Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
645 0.59 Diana Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
646 0.59 Roger Powers, Grosse Pointe MI
647 0.59 Christine Powers, Grosse Pointe MI
648 0.59 Nancy House, East Lansing MI
649 0.59 Jan Hastings, Holland MI
650 0.59 John Hastie, Indian River MI
651 0.58 Harriet Freedman, Orchard Lake MI
652 0.58 Eleanor Bluestone, Farmington MI
653 0.58 Sue Gomoluch, Reese MI
654 0.58 Jim Elliott, Saginaw MI
655 0.56 Ronald Byersmith, Muskegon MI
656 0.56 Lynn Adelman, Newtown PA
657 0.56 Doug Sendelbach, Plymouth MI
658 0.56 Bridget Schipper, Birmingham MI
659 0.56 Carol Cline, Grand Rapids MI
660 0.56 Dorothy Saulsberry, Ann Arbor MI
661 0.56 Tom Dandridge, Rockford MI
662 0.56 Leslee Crowley, Berkley MI
663 0.56 John Beckman, Canton MI
664 0.56 Suleyman Cotal, Muskegon MI
665 0.55 Fleming Pruitt, Grand Rapids MI
666 0.55 Christopher Gennick, Traverse City MI
667 0.55 Jeanne Greer, Grand Rapids MI
668 0.54 Randy Johnson, Holland MI
669 0.54 Arnold Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
670 0.54 Joyce Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
671 0.54 Gayle Wehrmeyer, Holland MI
672 0.54 Norman Wechsler, West Bloomfield MI
673 0.54 Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI
674 0.54 Mary Kempker, Zeeland MI
675 0.53 Jeanette Harter, Grand Rapids MI
676 0.53 David Cleveland, Birmingham MI
677 0.53 Constance Jones, Brighton MI
678 0.53 Jean Davis, Toledo OH
679 0.53 Mark Hugger, Dexter MI
680 0.53 Tom Davis, Toledo OH
681 0.53 Chris Brewer, Ann Arbor MI
682 0.53 Sarah Krontoft, Grand Rapids MI
683 0.53 Calvin Stein, Troy MI
684 0.52 Sally Mounger, Kalamazoo MI
685 0.52 Thomas Wittock, Flushing MI
686 0.52 Donna Wittock, Flushing MI
687 0.52 Carole Pell, Kalamazoo MI
688 0.51 Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Township MI
689 0.51 Janis Luce, Troy MI
690 0.51 Helen Brodasky, Kalamazoo MI
691 0.51 James Phillips, Troy MI
692 0.51 Anthony Savant, Clinton Twp MI
693 0.51 Helen Cook, Troy MI
694 0.51 Charlotte Tetzlaff, Plainwell MI
695 0.50 Lee Culhane, Harbor Springs MI
696 0.50 Dick Culhane, Harbor Springs MI
697 0.49 Mike Boland, Ann Arbor MI
698 0.49 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
699 0.49 Beverly Winders, Frankfort MI
700 0.49 Michael Marcus, Holland MI
701 0.49 Dale Brandenburg,
702 0.49 Freda Mills, Bloomfld Hills MI
703 0.49 Lawrence Freedman, Auburn Hills MI
704 0.49 Larry Simon, Hastings MI
705 0.49 Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI
706 0.49 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
707 0.49 Don Pocock, Plymouth MI
708 0.49 Ali Alshape, France MI
709 0.49 Ron Kaiser,
710 0.49 Leila Crossen, Frankfort MI
711 0.49 Sheryl Livingston, Grand Rapids MI
712 0.47 Beverly Pollock, Livonia MI
713 0.47 Gary Luoma, South Lyon MI
714 0.47 Vern Robinson, Lakeside MI
715 0.47 Tom LeClear, Kalamazoo MI
716 0.47 Brent Parsons, Saint Joseph MI
717 0.46 Janet Tutera, Naples FL
718 0.46 Carolyn Lee, Davisburg MI
719 0.46 Jan Geschwendt, Traverse City MI
720 0.46 Lori Briscoe, Utica MI
721 0.46 Gary Cole, Norwalk OH
722 0.46 Flo Lanthier, Sun City AZ
723 0.46 Karen Eatmon, Fostoria OH
724 0.46 Judy De Haan, Spring Lake MI
725 0.46 Joyce Dwiggins, Ann Arbor MI
726 0.46 Gertrude La Ferte, St Clair Shores MI
727 0.46 Mary Reynolds, Troy MI
728 0.46 Mary Barrett, Lansing MI
729 0.46 Jean Hornbacher, Rochester Hills MI
730 0.46 Walter Herrick, Frankfort MI
731 0.46 Nitin Shah, Sterling Hgts MI
732 0.46 Bradley Keller, South Lyon MI
733 0.46 Jim Smith, Flushing MI
734 0.46 Steve Leist, Flushing MI
735 0.46 Linda Teare, Portage MI
736 0.46 Tan Yang, Canton MI
737 0.46 Bradford Heywood, Frankfort MI
738 0.46 Julianne Boggiano, Grand Rapids MI
739 0.46 Elaine Lemmer, Portage MI
740 0.46 Karen Wildrom, Lansing MI
741 0.46 Harry Kost, Lansing MI
742 0.45 Stuart Dow, Grosse Pt Farms MI
743 0.45 Sandy Becher, Wayne MI
744 0.44 Tom Daly, Bay Harbor MI
745 0.44 Pat Phelps, Tarpon Springs FL
746 0.44 Larry Shepherd, Petoskey MI
747 0.44 Dave Fowler, Charlevoix MI
748 0.44 Nancy Fowler, Charlevoix MI
749 0.44 Judy Burke, Sterling Hgts MI
750 0.43 Eileen Mischler, Kalamazoo MI
751 0.43 Bill Kelser, Kalamazoo MI
752 0.43 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
753 0.43 Bill Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
754 0.43 Don Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
755 0.43 Pat Monahan, Interlochen MI
756 0.43 C Phillip Simonds, Livonia MI
757 0.43 Kitty Fisher, Plainwell MI
758 0.43 Joan Antos, Orchard Lake MI
759 0.43 Bernadette Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
760 0.43 Bob Calt, Traverse City MI
761 0.42 Laverne Anderson, Fostoria OH
762 0.42 Jean Shersmith, Saint Joseph MI
763 0.42 Sharon Mazurek, Grosse Pointe MI
764 0.42 Susan Higbie, Grosse Pointe MI
765 0.42 Pete Homan, South Haven MI
766 0.42 Mike Plochocki, Covert MI
767 0.42 Sally Davenport,
768 0.42 Thomas Miller, St Clair Shores MI
769 0.42 Lois Peeples, Stevensville MI
770 0.42 Tom Tucker, Dowagiac MI
771 0.42 Larry Wagner, Saint Joseph MI
772 0.42 Nancy Stewart, Grosse Pointe MI
773 0.41 Elaine Spiro, Oak Park MI
774 0.41 Norma Basner, Essexville MI
775 0.41 Dolores Sverid, Saginaw MI
776 0.41 Valerie Opdyke, Kalamazoo MI
777 0.41 George Opdyke, Kalamazoo MI
778 0.41 Bud Lipson, West Bloomfield MI
779 0.41 Mary Lou Hollis, Kalamazoo MI
780 0.41 Peter Cartwright, Novi MI
781 0.41 Claudia Maurer, Kalamzoo MI
782 0.41 Cydnie Reich, West Bloomfield MI
783 0.40 Gloria Bennett, Clinton Twp MI
784 0.40 Arlene Stec, Rochester MI
785 0.39 Mike Young, Stevensville MI
786 0.39 Bruce Sokol, Saint Joseph MI
787 0.39 Ann Harrison, Battle Creek MI
788 0.38 Marvin Bookstein, Bloomfield MI
789 0.38 Carl Gilbert, West Bloomfield MI
790 0.38 Diane Dyla, Hazel Park MI
791 0.38 Lois Booth, Birmingham MI
792 0.38 Barbara Button, Bloomfield MI
793 0.36 Shiv Tangri, Troy MI
794 0.35 Ken Wiggins, Central Lake MI
795 0.35 Beth Hawkins, Bellaire MI
796 0.35 Shirley Metric, Alden MI
797 0.34 Lee Gery, Bonita Springs FL
798 0.34 Kathy Wiedmayer, Kalamazoo MI
799 0.34 Jane Mullin, East Jordan MI
800 0.34 Sheri Rotenberg, Bloomfield Hls MI
801 0.34 James Herm, Otsego MI
802 0.30 Barbara Kestenbaum, Kalamazoo MI
803 0.30 Sylvia Hill, Three Rivers MI
804 0.29 Phillip Ball, Eaton Rapids MI
805 0.28 Grace Brainin, West Bloomfield MI
806 0.28 Lorraine Ernst, Bloomfield MI
807 0.25 Naresh Kapila, Auburn Hills MI
808 0.18 Mary Ann Voorheis, Petoskey MI
809 0.18 Catherine Francis, Charlevoix MI
810 0.17 Anne Allison, Phoenix AZ
Total Masterpoints reported: 1479.20
Players selected: 810 out of 1441
Return to Top