Total masterpoints: 2501.28 earned by 1123 players.
Total attendance: 816 tables.
1 32.49 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
2 31.29 Walter Casper, Grand Rapids MI
3 22.35 Michael Curley, Grand Rapids MI
4 19.52 Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI
5 19.31 Allan Loeb, Ann Arbor MI
6 18.53 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
7 17.15 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
8 16.40 Lynne Cook, Riverview MI
9 16.29 Robert Christensen, Dewitt MI
10 15.96 Bob DeVries, Saint Joseph MI
11 15.23 Marilyn Vander Velde, Ann Arbor MI
12 15.17 Eric Shugart, Lakewood OH
13 15.17 Becky Shugart, Lakewood OH
14 15.12 Marian Gilbert, Kalamazoo MI
15 14.76 Susan Parnes, Flint MI
16 14.76 Patricia Lennon, Grand Blanc MI
17 14.51 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
18 14.51 Missy McCain, Heber Springs AR
19 14.28 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
20 14.11 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
21 13.84 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
22 13.39 Joyce Bell, Oak Park MI
23 13.28 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
24 12.97 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI
25 11.86 Bob Giddings,
26 11.69 Gretha Moak, Pentwater MI
27 11.69 Charlotte Lindstrom, Pentwater MI
28 11.07 Vince Trapani, Bridgman MI
29 11.07 Donald Jones, Portage MI
30 11.03 John Murray, Findlay OH
31 11.03 Donald Scheibly, Fostoria OH
32 10.86 Ed Williams, Northville MI
33 10.66 Patty Fred, Interlochen MI
34 10.66 Dave Fred, Interlochen MI
35 10.59 William Winokur, West Bloomfield MI
36 10.25 Donald Schenk, Lansing MI
37 10.18 Wayne Hascall, Grandville MI
38 10.12 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
39 9.90 Richard Hill, Haslett MI
40 9.61 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
41 9.59 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
42 9.39 James Hill, Royal Oak MI
43 9.09 Carol Macksey, Toledo OH
44 9.08 Larry Simon, Hastings MI
45 8.76 Kenneth Recker, Dimondale MI
46 8.63 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
47 8.60 Jim Walter, Ann Arbor MI
48 8.33 Jim Koerber, Lansing MI
49 8.30 Judy Kulka, Kewadin MI
50 8.30 Jerry Kulka, Kewadin MI
51 8.23 Arlene Loca, Afton MI
52 8.11 Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI
53 7.83 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI
54 7.77 David Pingel, Kentwood MI
55 7.53 Rosemary Wade, Kalamazoo MI
56 7.45 Mike Kerns, Okemos MI
57 7.41 Sandy Birnholtz, Sylvan Lake MI
58 7.37 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
59 7.34 Neil Manley Jr, Northville MI
60 7.31 Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI
61 7.26 Peter Bowman, Grawn MI
62 7.26 Christine Hall, Grawn MI
63 7.13 Charlotte Miller, Farmington Hls MI
64 7.09 David Whitehouse, Grand Rapids MI
65 7.06 Daniel Marcus, West Bloomfield MI
66 6.98 Dave Deal, Petoskey MI
67 6.85 Christopher Grant, New Lothrop MI
68 6.72 Jill Gilbert, Toledo OH
69 6.71 Ken VanAlstine, Eaton Rapids MI
70 6.71 Alice Hill, Haslett MI
71 6.66 Jean Kennary, Grosse Pointe MI
72 6.59 Owen Lien, Detroit MI
73 6.58 Michael Kiwak, Kewadin MI
74 6.53 Linda Upton, Saint Joseph MI
75 6.53 Jill Culby, Benton Harbor MI
76 6.53 Gail Wells, Benton Harbor MI
77 6.48 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI
78 6.23 Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI
79 6.14 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
80 6.13 Pat Christian, Fenton MI
81 6.13 Janet Stack-Miller, Davisburg MI
82 6.12 Becky Bellinger, Leslie MI
83 6.07 Jim Smyth, Lathrup Village MI
84 6.00 Kenneth Kosloski, Holt MI
85 5.82 Kathy Jernigan, Eaton Rapids MI
86 5.81 Ruth Brownstein, West Bloomfield MI
87 5.76 John Bodish, Saint Joseph MI
88 5.68 Pat Docis, Toledo OH
89 5.60 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
90 5.60 Joan Henderson, Vero Beach FL
91 5.48 Richard Temkin, Farmington MI
92 5.46 Richard Becher, Bloomfield Hls MI
93 5.37 Charlotte Kartsonis, New Port Richey FL
94 5.29 Charlotte Tetzlaff, Plainwell MI
95 5.28 Elma Sterk, Hudsonville MI
96 5.26 Gary Theis, Williamston MI
97 5.25 Jonathan Friendly, Charlevoix MI
98 5.11 Robert Holmes, Canton MI
99 5.05 Mark Hess, Charlevoix MI
100 5.03 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
101 4.93 Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI
102 4.93 Ruth Metevier, Troy MI
103 4.89 Seymour Goodman, West Bloomfield MI
104 4.83 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI
105 4.79 Charis Linklater, Hasslett MI
106 4.77 Dhruman Shah, Lansing MI
107 4.69 Jerry Thornton, Ann Arbor MI
108 4.63 Sue Berry, Bath MI
109 4.63 Chi Lo, E. Lansing MI
110 4.59 Peter Elliott, Sawyer MI
111 4.58 Thomas Overmire, Ann Arbor MI
112 4.57 Marilyn Shore, Ann Arbor MI
113 4.54 Sook Wilkinson, Bloomfield Hls MI
114 4.51 Penelope Rudolph, Grosse Pointe MI
115 4.51 Irving Hershman, Huntington Wds MI
116 4.50 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
117 4.50 Eric Holder, Temperance MI
118 4.48 Kathy Larson, Paw Paw MI
119 4.47 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
120 4.47 Katherine Henricks, Boyne City MI
121 4.47 Carole Vial, Charlevoix MI
122 4.43 Nancy Huntoon, Jenison MI
123 4.42 Daniel Feldman, Southfield MI
124 4.36 Allison White, Petoskey MI
125 4.32 Betsy Howe, Levering MI
126 4.31 Ted Thomas, Saint Louis MO
127 4.26 Colette Beckman, Holland MI
128 4.26 Carol Cudzilo, Holland MI
129 4.16 Louise Hahn, Bloomfield MI
130 4.13 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
131 4.13 Jill Koehler, Toledo OH
132 4.08 Stuart Dombey, Ann Arbor MI
133 4.08 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
134 4.07 Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI
135 4.06 Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH
136 4.06 Jeff London, Troy MI
137 4.04 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
138 4.04 Jan Coltman, Charlevoix MI
139 4.03 Peter Davis, Brighton MI
140 4.01 Robert Palmer, Novi MI
141 4.00 Carol Pressman, Elk Rapids MI
142 3.99 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
143 3.98 Rhoda Raderman, Southfield MI
144 3.98 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
145 3.98 Bea Treleaven, Lansing MI
146 3.96 Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI
147 3.96 Ed Stang, Findlay OH
148 3.94 Melinda Muirhead, Bloomfield Hls MI
149 3.94 Julie Shaw, Hickory Corners MI
150 3.94 Ben Davis, Perrysburg OH
151 3.89 Mel Waisanen, Jackson MI
152 3.87 Shankar Dutta, Saint Joseph MI
153 3.83 Susan Hastings, Grosse Pointe MI
154 3.83 Mary Ann Cooper, Maumee OH
155 3.83 Anne Roberts, Bonita Springs FL
156 3.80 N Cohn, Novi MI
157 3.80 J Cohn, Novi MI
158 3.79 Jack Lawrence, St Clair Shores MI
159 3.78 Henry Williams, Kalamazoo MI
160 3.76 Richard Yount, Spring Lake MI
161 3.72 Aphie Roumell, Grosse Pointe MI
162 3.69 Mary Keen, Dexter MI
163 3.69 Beth Gursky, Bloomfield Hls MI
164 3.68 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
165 3.67 Robert Raf, West Bloomfield MI
166 3.66 Lois Beyer, Dearborn MI
167 3.66 Jean Klarich, Dearborn Hgts MI
168 3.65 Chelane Priller, Mason MI
169 3.62 Sarah Lampert, Ann Arbor MI
170 3.57 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
171 3.56 Marion Austin, Wauseon OH
172 3.52 Marty Ream, Kalamazoo MI
173 3.49 David Graff, Ann Arbor MI
174 3.46 Ray Gentz, Ann Arbor MI
175 3.46 John Stephani, Denton TX
176 3.46 Joan Micou, Grosse Pointe MI
177 3.46 Chris Brewer, Ann Arbor MI
178 3.45 Marilyn Whims,
179 3.42 Lori Strager, Farmington Hls MI
180 3.39 Ben Beazley, Toledo OH
181 3.38 Jeanne Hendry, Okemos MI
182 3.37 Louise Haley, Bellaire MI
183 3.35 John Ryan, Bloomfield Hls MI
184 3.35 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
185 3.35 Brenda Fortunate, Grand Blanc MI
186 3.32 Roger Wolthuis, Harbor Springs MI
187 3.32 Roger Lyon, Port Saint Lucie FL
188 3.32 Barb Lyon, Port St Lucie FL
189 3.27 Bob Houtrow, Delton MI
190 3.27 Beverly Onisko, Bonita Springs FL
191 3.26 Rosemary Hastings, Grosse Pointe MI
192 3.25 Ray Canale, Lake Leelanau MI
193 3.25 Connie Klein, Traverse City MI
194 3.24 Philip Howell, Essexville MI
195 3.24 Bill Burger, Bay City MI
196 3.23 William Archer, Mason MI
197 3.18 Michael ONeill, East Lansing MI
198 3.15 Thomas Wittock, Flushing MI
199 3.15 Jeanne Hines, Muskegon MI
200 3.15 Donna Wittock, Flushing MI
201 3.13 Jack Hyatt, Brighton MI
202 3.13 Gary Emerson, Howell MI
203 3.12 Lakshmi Vora, Bloomfield Hls MI
204 3.12 Bert Gelmine, Rochester MI
205 3.10 Robert Smith, Adrian MI
206 3.10 Richard Livesey, Adrian MI
207 3.10 Mary Scharff, Beverly Hills MI
208 3.10 Cindy Obermeyer, Dallas TX
209 3.09 Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hls MI
210 3.02 Sam Okun, West Hollywood CA
211 3.02 Marilyn Whims, Grosse Pointe MI
212 3.02 Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI
213 3.02 Donald Okun, Riviera Beach FL
214 3.00 Linda Roberts, Brutus MI
215 2.96 Sally Lusk, Ypsilanti MI
216 2.96 Jon Lusk, Ypsilanti MI
217 2.96 Carol Price,
218 2.96 Bill Price,
219 2.93 Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI
220 2.90 Marcia Trappen, Lansing MI
221 2.89 Shirley Wolfe, Eastport MI
222 2.89 Judy Thurston, Central Lake MI
223 2.89 Barbara Wardrop, Rockford MI
224 2.88 Joy Willging, Saint Joseph MI
225 2.85 Nancy LaTendresse, Ann Arbor MI
226 2.85 Chinu Bhavsar, Ann Arbor MI
227 2.83 Nancy McCaffrey, Grosse Pointe MI
228 2.82 Dr. Alan Cohn, West Bloomfield MI
229 2.82 Dave Shafer, Kalamazoo MI
230 2.81 Pete Fleming, Lake Wales FL
231 2.79 Judy Hocher, West Bloomfield MI
232 2.78 Martha Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
233 2.78 Joanne Fiedler, Grand Rapids MI
234 2.78 Inderpal Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
235 2.75 Lisa Karam, Bloomfield MI
236 2.75 Larry Lewis, Rochester MI
237 2.75 Gayle De frell, Holland MI
238 2.75 Dave Holz, Maumee OH
239 2.75 Barbara Ferrera, Dearborn MI
240 2.74 Arlene Rose, Toledo OH
241 2.73 Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI
242 2.72 Susan Lowery, Fostoria OH
243 2.72 Nancy Monasmith, Fostoria OH
244 2.71 Steven Winokur, Rochester MI
245 2.70 Nancy Colbert, Harbor Springs MI
246 2.70 Kathy Twomey, Bloomfield Vlg MI
247 2.69 Doris Terwilliger, Ann Arbor MI
248 2.67 Venus Mighion, Grosse Pointe MI
249 2.67 Lynne Parker, Petoskey MI
250 2.66 Jeannette Aspenleiter, Petoskey MI
251 2.66 Janice Smolinski, Petoskey MI
252 2.65 Kathleen Woudstra, Grand Rapids MI
253 2.64 Mary Kaechele, Kalamazoo MI
254 2.64 Margaret Malaspina, Charleston SC
255 2.64 Derrick Niederman, Charleston SC
256 2.63 Susan Carman,
257 2.63 Rami Antoun, Saint Joseph MI
258 2.63 Judy Philipps,
259 2.63 Joan Young, Kalamazoo MI
260 2.63 Doris Costa, Battle Creek MI
261 2.62 Freda Mills, Bloomfld Hills MI
262 2.61 Robert Kromm, Grosse Pointe MI
263 2.61 Phyllis Zimmerman, Warren MI
264 2.61 Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI
265 2.59 Nancy Baldwin, Richland MI
266 2.59 Linda Hamel, Frankfort MI
267 2.58 Murray Bloom, Novi MI
268 2.57 Richard Menczer, Bloomfield MI
269 2.56 Joel Hoitenga, Fennville MI
270 2.56 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
271 2.53 Mary Jo Burpee, Grand Rapids MI
272 2.53 Kenneth Geisler, Clarkston MI
273 2.53 Chuck Burpee, Grand Rapids MI
274 2.53 Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI
275 2.51 Zoe Alpern, Troy MI
276 2.49 Ross Lowes, East Lansing MI
277 2.49 Robert Keppner, Ludington MI
278 2.49 Patricia Keppner, Ludington MI
279 2.47 Gregory Perkowski, Lansing MI
280 2.47 George Jenkins, East Lansing MI
281 2.46 Larry Cohen, West Bloomfield MI
282 2.45 Anne Quinlan, Tampa FL
283 2.44 James Mikel, Spring Lake MI
284 2.43 Martha Treiber, Walloon Lake MI
285 2.42 Karen Cornelius, Grand Rapids MI
286 2.42 Debbie Deal, Petoskey MI
287 2.41 Mary Stewart, East Lansing MI
288 2.39 Mona Kaelber, Maumee OH
289 2.39 Lisa Silver, West Bloomfield MI
290 2.39 Jeff Selbst, Brooklyn NY
291 2.38 Marilyn Jones, Northville MI
292 2.38 Bob Moyers, Liberty Center OH
293 2.38 Arlene Knapp, Dearborn Hgts MI
294 2.36 Pat Wood, Dallas TX
295 2.36 Jean Hunt, Harbor Springs MI
296 2.34 Joan Bentz, Ann Arbor MI
297 2.34 Dolores Silverstein, Bloomfield MI
298 2.33 Sally Spalsbury, Bath MI
299 2.33 Nancy Kammeraad, Grand Rapids MI
300 2.32 Sue Kolinski, Sarasota FL
301 2.29 Rosalie Philipp, Kalamazoo MI
302 2.29 Margaret Malenka, Grand Rapids MI
303 2.28 Larry Willis, Petoskey MI
304 2.27 Yvonne Conroy, Grand Rapids MI
305 2.26 Penny Howley, Farmington MI
306 2.26 Millicent Empedocles, Ann Arbor MI
307 2.26 Jan Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
308 2.25 Susan Hayes, Ann Arbor MI
309 2.25 Marie Schwanitz, Grosse Pt Woods MI
310 2.25 Lois Spaeth, Grosse Pointe MI
311 2.25 Linda Perlman, Milan MI
312 2.25 Cristi Nelson, Grand Rapids MI
313 2.23 Larry Johnson, Holland MI
314 2.22 Robert McKee, Detroit MI
315 2.22 Nora Wade, Plainwell MI
316 2.22 Mark Bumler, Shelby Township MI
317 2.22 Jeanine Dow, Kalamazoo MI
318 2.22 Art Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
319 2.20 Joanne Hildinger, Ann Arbor MI
320 2.20 Chuck Theis, East Lansing MI
321 2.19 Marilee Neff, Bloomfield Vlg MI
322 2.19 Laura Burke, Birmingham MI
323 2.19 Frances Kawalec, Ann Arbor MI
324 2.18 Ginny Braidwood, Indian River MI
325 2.18 Edward Kukla, Petoskey MI
326 2.18 Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI
327 2.17 Helen Cook, Troy MI
328 2.17 Bill Kelser, Kalamazoo MI
329 2.16 Royce Williams, Ann Arbor MI
330 2.16 Olivia Birdsall, Ann Arbor MI
331 2.16 Marcia Dolin, Sylvania OH
332 2.14 Jim Lefevre, Toledo OH
333 2.14 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
334 2.13 Mary Lou Schaffer, East Lansing MI
335 2.13 John Fellows, Ludington MI
336 2.13 Diana Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
337 2.13 David Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
338 2.11 John Owens,
339 2.11 Genadiy Hirscht, Albion MI
340 2.10 Carolyn Martin, Plainwell MI
341 2.09 Edward Spaans, Grand Rapids MI
342 2.08 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
343 2.07 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
344 2.07 L Phillips, Royal Oak MI
345 2.06 Richard Williams, Caledonia MI
346 2.06 Paul Chirgwin, South Lyon MI
347 2.06 George Seroka, Bloomfield MI
348 2.06 Fred Shuman, Whitehouse OH
349 2.06 Edward Lough, Canton MI
350 2.06 Dot Stengholt,
351 2.05 Frances Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
352 2.05 Donald Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
353 2.04 Carole Pell, Kalamazoo MI
354 2.03 Paul Dawson, Harbor Springs MI
355 2.03 Linda Dawson, Harbor Springs MI
356 2.03 Gary Camp, Grand Rapids MI
357 2.03 Cal Waisanen, Whitemore Lake MI
358 2.03 Barbara Harris, Kalamazoo MI
359 2.02 Shiv Tangri, Troy MI
360 2.02 Mary Henry, Lansing MI
361 2.02 Lucille Adler, Ann Arbor MI
362 2.02 Jack Lessing, Ann Arbor MI
363 2.01 Steven Dotson, Chelsa MI
364 2.01 Juris Brants, Alanson MI
365 2.01 Donna Dotson, Chelsa MI
366 1.99 Sharron Myler, Ada MI
367 1.99 Cheryl Perna, Highland MI
368 1.98 Elaine Hall, Canton MI
369 1.98 Eileen Stapleton, Benzonia MI
370 1.98 Bonnie Barnes, Frankfort MI
371 1.97 Susan Smith, Milford MI
372 1.97 Peg Calkins,
373 1.97 Paul Christ, Traverse City MI
374 1.97 Lynn Larson, Traverse City MI
375 1.97 Jim Shea, Saginaw MI
376 1.97 Jen Goedtel,
377 1.97 James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI
378 1.97 Cheryl Ross, Bay City MI
379 1.95 Rita Rubin, Southfield MI
380 1.95 John Olson, Farmington Hls MI
381 1.93 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
382 1.93 Sara Cannon, Toledo OH
383 1.91 Geoff Goldich, Walloon Lake MI
384 1.90 Kathreen Simon, Toledo OH
385 1.89 Steven Shumer, Farmington MI
386 1.89 Elaine LaFave, Lansing MI
387 1.88 John Dreifus, Farmington MI
388 1.87 Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI
389 1.87 J Morris Swiger, Ann Arbor MI
390 1.87 Connie Graff, Kalamazoo MI
391 1.87 Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI
392 1.86 John Kreag, Kewadin MI
393 1.85 Rosemary McNair, Grosse Pt Farms MI
394 1.85 Martha Henkel, Grosse Pointe MI
395 1.85 Janis James-Rubin, Birmingham MI
396 1.85 Brent Parsons, Saint Joseph MI
397 1.84 Tom Kennedy, Levering MI
398 1.84 Julie Kennedy, Levering MI
399 1.83 Mary McAlary, Grand Rapids MI
400 1.82 Sharon Tushek, Ludington MI
401 1.81 Lester Dolak, Fort Myers FL
402 1.80 Fran Voreis, Grandville MI
403 1.79 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
404 1.79 Gary Bergin, Lake Angelus MI
405 1.79 Bedford Embrey Jr, Lake Angelus MI
406 1.78 Tom Dandridge, Rockford MI
407 1.78 Donna Bouman, Wyoming MI
408 1.77 Mike Young, Stevensville MI
409 1.76 Satish Shah, Sterling Hgts MI
410 1.76 Leila Crossen, Frankfort MI
411 1.76 Jerome Hasenjager, Troy MI
412 1.75 Mary Lou Dinon,
413 1.75 Becky Bills,
414 1.74 George Christian, Oakland Twp MI
415 1.73 Lou Slyker, Rapid City MI
416 1.73 Judy Schuster, East Lansing MI
417 1.73 James Neumann, Okemos MI
418 1.73 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
419 1.73 Deanne Spoor, Grosse Pt Farms MI
420 1.73 Billie Rollstin, Williamston MI
421 1.71 Nathan Long,
422 1.70 Judy Kreinbrink, Findlay OH
423 1.70 Ernamarie Messenger, East Lansing MI
424 1.69 William Bouma, Holland MI
425 1.69 Ruth Hoppe, Traverse City MI
426 1.69 Marge Mckee, Kalamazoo MI
427 1.69 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
428 1.69 Joan Schoenherr, Sarasota FL
429 1.69 Joan Archer,
430 1.69 Brenda Bau, Kalamazoo MI
431 1.68 Norm Rotter, Bingham Farms MI
432 1.68 Marilyn Nathanson, Farmington Hls MI
433 1.66 Robin Ellis,
434 1.66 Helen Brodasky, Kalamazoo MI
435 1.66 Clair Waterson, Petoskey MI
436 1.65 Judy Basch, Williamsburg MI
437 1.65 Bob Basch, Williamsburg MI
438 1.64 Mary Cleypool, Grand Rapids MI
439 1.64 Karl Benson, Stevensville MI
440 1.64 Helen Boylen, Grandville MI
441 1.64 Dolores Pepperl,
442 1.62 Roberta Palmer, Ann Arbor MI
443 1.62 Pam George, Ann Arbor MI
444 1.61 Don Borseth, Williamston MI
445 1.61 Bill Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
446 1.60 Stanley Stolz, Okemos MI
447 1.60 Sherry Butler, Kalamazoo MI
448 1.60 Margaret Stolz, Okemos MI
449 1.60 Hilary Mahon, Farmington MI
450 1.60 Dorothy Kuhn, Ann Arbor MI
451 1.60 Dick Purdy, Stevensville MI
452 1.60 Darleen Sweeney, Wolverine Lake MI
453 1.59 Sam Smith, Haslett MI
454 1.59 Lily Hansen, Ludington MI
455 1.59 John Carney, Ludington MI
456 1.59 Donald Sutton, Grand Rapids MI
457 1.58 Carlee Lehna, Norvell MI
458 1.57 Michael McGaw, Troy MI
459 1.55 Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI
460 1.55 Diane Wellstein, Perrysburg OH
461 1.54 Sheryl Miller, Kalamazoo MI
462 1.54 Marjory Ansell, Bloomfield Hls MI
463 1.54 Geraldine Spilman, Orchard Lake MI
464 1.53 Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI
465 1.53 Regina Stein, Bath MI
466 1.53 Judith Gessner, Ann Arbor MI
467 1.53 Jo Hollingsworth, Fostoria OH
468 1.53 Gerald Stein, Bath MI
469 1.53 Gail Sugar, Ann Arbor MI
470 1.53 Fleming Pruitt, Grand Rapids MI
471 1.52 Phyllis Cohn, Bloomfield Hls MI
472 1.52 Kathy Thompson, Harbor Springs MI
473 1.52 Joy Light, Kalamazoo MI
474 1.52 Jody Barth, Indianapolis IN
475 1.51 Richard Bauman, Ann Arbor MI
476 1.51 Mary Dood, Kalamazoo MI
477 1.51 John Koschik, Livonia MI
478 1.51 Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI
479 1.50 Wendy Speiser, Holland OH
480 1.50 Tom Hill, Brighton MI
481 1.50 Patricia Hill, Brighton MI
482 1.50 Joel Speiser, Holland OH
483 1.49 James Phillips, Troy MI
484 1.48 Mary McGann-Veerya, Battle Creek MI
485 1.48 Judy King, Kewadin MI
486 1.48 Jan Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
487 1.48 Jan Ashby,
488 1.48 Glennis Austin, Bellaire MI
489 1.48 Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
490 1.48 Christy Chuang-Stein, Kalamazoo MI
491 1.48 Bruce Stein, Kalamazoo MI
492 1.48 Bob Smith, Good Hart MI
493 1.47 Linda Pfrommer, Grand Rapids MI
494 1.46 Janet Schultz, Swartz Creek MI
495 1.46 Carole Roberts, Flushing MI
496 1.46 Betty Shaw, Lennon MI
497 1.46 Ann McCabe, Birch Run MI
498 1.44 Sheila Humes, Holland MI
499 1.43 Vicki Neiberg, Mason MI
500 1.43 James Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
501 1.42 Suzanne McIlhiny, Dearborn MI
502 1.41 Vishwas Gadgil, Troy MI
503 1.41 James Wedell, Farmington Hls MI
504 1.40 Janice Mchale, Rochester MI
505 1.40 Diane Kosuda, Rochester Hills MI
506 1.39 Laurie Beth Pocock, Plymouth MI
507 1.38 William Petti, Frankfort MI
508 1.38 Shiv Arora, Saginaw MI
509 1.38 Ronald Rogers, Troy MI
510 1.38 Paul Sehnert, Lake Leelanau MI
511 1.38 Milton Siegel, West Bloomfield MI
512 1.38 Michelle Jacobsen, Bloomfield Hls MI
513 1.38 Mark Luedi, Honor MI
514 1.38 James Rowe Jr, Oxford MI
515 1.38 Ilse Letson, Saginaw MI
516 1.38 Carolyn Simmer, West Bloomfield MI
517 1.36 Judy Knowles, Petoskey MI
518 1.36 Dale Freeman, Harbor Springs MI
519 1.36 Charles Smith, Milford MI
520 1.35 Sarah Veil, Harbor Springs MI
521 1.35 Julianne Boggiano, Grand Rapids MI
522 1.35 Evelyn Lynch, Dewitt MI
523 1.34 Seymour Brode, Bloomfield Hls MI
524 1.34 Paul Krenn, Fort Lauderdale FL
525 1.34 Naresh Kapila, Auburn Hills MI
526 1.34 Jerome Halperin, Birmingham MI
527 1.33 Steven Kaplan, West Bloomfield MI
528 1.32 Roberta Lack, Okemos MI
529 1.32 Robert Korten, Frankfort MI
530 1.32 Nancy Yarbrough, Traverse City MI
531 1.32 Nancy Finkel, Bloomfield MI
532 1.32 Mary Smith, Hazel Park MI
533 1.32 Kay Kevern, East Lansing MI
534 1.32 John Kunnen, Grand Rapids MI
535 1.32 Deepak Dighe, West Bloomfield MI
536 1.32 Carolyn Deyett, Canton MI
537 1.32 Bob Bradley,
538 1.32 Bill Gehman, Grand Ledge MI
539 1.32 Barbara Reed, Grosse Pt Park MI
540 1.31 Regina Russell, Lexington KY
541 1.31 Patricia Klein, Southfield MI
542 1.31 Melissa Georges, Saint Louis MO
543 1.31 Marsha Harrison, Petoskey MI
544 1.31 Barbara Joiner, West Bloomfield MI
545 1.30 Terri Johnson, Lansing MI
546 1.30 Stephen Hu, Okemos MI
547 1.29 Roger Powers, Grosse Pointe MI
548 1.29 Christine Powers, Grosse Pointe MI
549 1.28 Robert Trenary, Mendon MI
550 1.28 Linda Hill., East Lansing MI
551 1.28 Jane Holman, Delton MI
552 1.28 Don Downie, Laingsburg MI
553 1.28 Don Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
554 1.28 Beth Armstrong, Kalamazoo MI
555 1.28 Bernadette Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
556 1.27 William Niemczyk, Novi MI
557 1.27 Nelson Missbach, East Lansing MI
558 1.27 Lynda Thal, West Bloomfield MI
559 1.27 Judy Tant, East Lansing MI
560 1.27 Elaine Vanderberg, Frankfort MI
561 1.27 Bill Latta, Toledo OH
562 1.25 Vince Cannella, Bellaire MI
563 1.25 Pat Zuidema, Adrian MI
564 1.25 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
565 1.25 John Kalinoski, Toledo OH
566 1.25 Jeanne Greer, Grand Rapids MI
567 1.25 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
568 1.25 Gail Nangle, Kalamazoo MI
569 1.25 Diane Allman, Kalamazoo MI
570 1.25 Diana Cook, Auburn Hills MI
571 1.25 Dave Farrell, Kalamazoo MI
572 1.25 Craig Baumann, Adrian MI
573 1.24 Mike Fichtner, Kalamazoo MI
574 1.23 Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI
575 1.23 Michael Crane, Canton MI
576 1.23 Bridget Schipper, Birmingham MI
577 1.22 Ruth Gazmararian, East Lansing MI
578 1.22 Cydnie Reich, West Bloomfield MI
579 1.21 Wendy Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
580 1.21 Ruth Nugent, Frankfort MI
581 1.21 Patricia Cosgrove, Grosse Pointe MI
582 1.21 Gail Terry, Grosse Pt Woods MI
583 1.20 Pearl Lim, Plymouth MI
584 1.20 Jean Hornbacher, Rochester Hills MI
585 1.20 Flora Parker, Kalamazoo MI
586 1.20 Doris Tomer, Portage MI
587 1.19 Steve Bowman, Conroe TX
588 1.19 Mary Bowman, TX
589 1.19 Janet Thorsberg, Midland MI
590 1.19 Donna Mcgill, Saginaw MI
591 1.19 Cindy Turner, Saginaw MI
592 1.19 Christine Siemer, Midland MI
593 1.18 Richard Fortune, Ann Arbor MI
594 1.18 Renee Shunta, Grand Haven MI
595 1.18 Jo Ann Seagly, Wayland MI
596 1.18 Grace Terborg, Portage MI
597 1.18 Glenn Terborg, Portage MI
598 1.18 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
599 1.18 Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI
600 1.18 Allen Schwenk, Portage MI
601 1.17 Suzanne Stevenson, Birmingham MI
602 1.17 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hls MI
603 1.17 Nancy Dupont, Westland MI
604 1.17 Karen Hayward, Saint Joseph MI
605 1.17 Judy Felland, Saint Joseph MI
606 1.16 Verl Cook, Midland MI
607 1.16 Roberta Mcgowan, Saginaw MI
608 1.16 Gerald Bloom, Novi MI
609 1.15 James Mennel, Fostoria OH
610 1.14 Vic Rizzo, Harbor Springs MI
611 1.14 Ruth Rizzo, Harbor Springs MI
612 1.13 Sandy Altman, West Bloomfield MI
613 1.13 Pandy Huff, Columbus OH
614 1.13 Mary Jane Rumble, St Clair Shores MI
615 1.13 Klaus Brondum, Ann Arbor MI
616 1.13 Joel Scheitler, Kincheloe MI
617 1.13 Joedy Patrick, Mason MI
618 1.13 Jim Stroud, Petoskey MI
619 1.13 Gerry Felder, Farmington MI
620 1.13 Albert Sayed, Superior Twp MI
621 1.12 Tina Sprich, Grand Rapids MI
622 1.12 John Miller,
623 1.11 Susan Myers, West Olive MI
624 1.11 Sandra Weaver, Romeo MI
625 1.11 Sally Saunders, Beverly Hills MI
626 1.11 Ro Gartner, Southgate KY
627 1.11 Pat Dean, Ludington MI
628 1.11 Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI
629 1.11 Joan Gallagher, Macatawa MI
630 1.11 Giles Schnob, Howell MI
631 1.11 Carol Borich, Highland MI
632 1.11 Barbara Maertens, Bloomfield MI
633 1.10 Susan Meneilley, West Bloomfield MI
634 1.10 Jo Kreag, Kewadin MI
635 1.08 Willis Mitchell, Canton MI
636 1.08 William Huppenbauer, Plymouth MI
637 1.08 Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI
638 1.08 Karen Holmes, Canton MI
639 1.08 Joe Bianco, Tucson AZ
640 1.08 Graham Putnam, Dexter MI
641 1.08 Char Slager, Kalamazoo MI
642 1.08 Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI
643 1.08 Arnold Fink, Farmington MI
644 1.07 Robert Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
645 1.07 Ann Mercier, Grosse Pointe MI
646 1.06 Tom Shellberg, Troy MI
647 1.05 Ronnie Meade, Saline MI
648 1.05 Robert VanDenBos, Martin MI
649 1.05 Richard Johns, Okemos MI
650 1.05 Patricia Carson, Ann Arbor MI
651 1.05 Kanak Varde, Rochester Hills MI
652 1.05 Jyotika Sheth, West Bloomfield MI
653 1.05 Joni VanDenBos, Martin MI
654 1.05 Bruce Ridley, Brighton MI
655 1.05 Art Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
656 1.05 Aileen Bement, Ann Arbor MI
657 1.04 Rita Fagan, Flint MI
658 1.04 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
659 1.04 Gordon Fagan, Flint MI
660 1.04 Don Power, Kalamazoo MI
661 1.03 Richard Peacock, Grosse Pt Shore MI
662 1.03 Fred Batten, Grosse Pointe MI
663 1.02 Monty Wilson, Plainwell MI
664 1.02 Mark Reeds, Big Rapids MI
665 1.02 Joy Wilson, Plainwell MI
666 1.02 George Serniuk, Westland MI
667 1.02 Gary Raffel, Big Rapids MI
668 1.01 Vera Groom, Portage MI
669 1.01 Inger Thoen, Portage MI
670 1.01 Barbara Lapham, Harbor Springs MI
671 1.01 Adam Orange, East Lansing MI
672 1.00 Evie Lichter, Ann Arbor MI
673 1.00 Dora Weir, Kalamazoo MI
674 0.99 Peter Cullman, Boyne City MI
675 0.99 Marshall Elzinga, Hudsonville MI
676 0.99 Loesken Vanderpoel, Sawyer MI
677 0.99 Karen Quigley, Naples FL
678 0.99 Gene Owens, Grand Blanc MI
679 0.99 Dianne Mastri, Benton Harbor MI
680 0.99 Christine Owens, Grand Blanc MI
681 0.98 Richard May, Birmingham MI
682 0.98 Richard Brewer, Rochester Hills MI
683 0.98 Margie Oberfelder, Bloomfield Hls MI
684 0.98 Lenore Perkins, Spring Lake MI
685 0.98 Duane Little, Muskegon MI
686 0.98 Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
687 0.98 Beth May, Birmingham MI
688 0.95 Penelope Szafran, Ellsworth MI
689 0.95 F Peter Szafran, Ellsworth MI
690 0.95 Darold McCalla, East Lansing MI
691 0.95 Amna Seibold, E Grand Rapids MI
692 0.94 Suzi Pitts, Ann Arbor MI
693 0.94 Ron Guntsch, Sylvania OH
694 0.94 Price Watts, Traverse City MI
695 0.94 Nancy Hohlfeldt, Grosse Pointe MI
696 0.94 Merry Ball, Leland MI
697 0.94 Judy Arnold, Traverse City MI
698 0.94 Jeanne Uhl, Grand Rapids MI
699 0.94 Dennis Potocsky, West Bloomfield MI
700 0.94 Delores Poneman, Toledo OH
701 0.94 Carl Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
702 0.94 Candy Brody, Traverse City MI
703 0.92 Neal Strand, Rochester Hills MI
704 0.92 James Schlage, Kalamazoo MI
705 0.92 Emily Subers, Kalamazoo MI
706 0.91 Jim Gosnell, Houston TX
707 0.91 Dennis Nahsen, Saint Louis MO
708 0.90 Sally Conner, Portage MI
709 0.90 Julia Klein, Scotts MI
710 0.90 Carol White, Kalamazoo MI
711 0.90 Billie Hayward, Vicksburg MI
712 0.89 Thomas Beukema, Petoskey MI
713 0.89 Sue Schuler, Bellaire MI
714 0.89 Patricia Becker, Southfield MI
715 0.89 Pat Soskolne, Ann Arbor MI
716 0.89 Marilyn Rinehart, Holland OH
717 0.89 Margaret Mauger, Denver CO
718 0.89 Jeffrey Orwin, Portage MI
719 0.89 Ernest Dunn, Durand MI
720 0.89 Dorothy Dunn, Durand MI
721 0.89 Dorean Bare, Adrian MI
722 0.89 Annette Vogelsang, Grand Rapids MI
723 0.89 Ann Melfi, Bellaire MI
724 0.89 Allan Becker, Southfield MI
725 0.88 Tony Westmeyer, Holland OH
726 0.88 Sue Benedict, Toledo OH
727 0.88 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
728 0.87 Susan Michelotti, Birmingham MI
729 0.85 Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI
730 0.85 Tom Tucker, Dowagiac MI
731 0.85 Susan Marwil, Bloomfield MI
732 0.85 Susan Kurtz, Kalamazoo MI
733 0.85 Ruth Feuerstein, Pentwater MI
734 0.85 Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI
735 0.85 Mary Hodges, Pentwater MI
736 0.85 Linda Hawley, Schoolcraft MI
737 0.85 Julie Sanders, Holland MI
738 0.85 Dr. Visho Sharma, Kalamazoo MI
739 0.85 Dolly Brogger, Hickory Corners MI
740 0.85 Debbie Sears, Boyne City MI
741 0.85 Abby Renfroe, Kalamazoo MI
742 0.84 Linda Gibbs, Grand Haven MI
743 0.84 Karen Magee, Cheboygan MI
744 0.84 Gerald Gibbs, Grand Haven MI
745 0.84 Barbara Sellek, Harbor Springs MI
746 0.84 Ann Hyndman, Wolverine MI
747 0.84 Alice MacFarland, Cheboygan MI
748 0.83 Susan Higbie, Grosse Pointe MI
749 0.83 Rosemary Sharland, Auburn Hills MI
750 0.83 Bill Zousmer, Delray Beach FL
751 0.83 Arlene Borland, Byron MI
752 0.83 Ann Zousmer, Delray Beach FL
753 0.82 Mary Black, Dowagiac MI
754 0.82 Jean Hodge, Saint Joseph MI
755 0.82 Ginny Steinman, Saint Joseph MI
756 0.82 Barbara Bannow, Saint Joseph MI
757 0.81 Ron Ardin,
758 0.81 Joseph Oeming Jr, Saginaw MI
759 0.81 Fran Wigod, West Bloomfield MI
760 0.80 Robert Schaffer, Okemos MI
761 0.80 Ray Flischel, Tallahassee FL
762 0.80 Paul Kwiecien, Lansing MI
763 0.80 Mel Robinson, Howell MI
764 0.80 Kathy Stepanovich, Haslett MI
765 0.80 John Wiseman, Ann Arbor MI
766 0.80 George Krohn, Commerce Twp MI
767 0.80 Darlene Wertz, Highland MI
768 0.80 Cindy Robinson, Howell MI
769 0.80 Carolyn Wiseman, Ann Arbor MI
770 0.80 Bob Zahrobsky, Ludington MI
771 0.80 Bill Bagley, Dimondale MI
772 0.80 Barbara Dekker, Ludington MI
773 0.79 William Rouse, West Bloomfield MI
774 0.79 Sue Thelen, Haslett MI
775 0.79 Randy Telesz, Lansing MI
776 0.79 Mary Wheeler, Ann Arbor MI
777 0.79 Laura Parks, Detroit MI
778 0.79 John Vollmayer, Rochester Hills MI
779 0.79 Jeanne Hernandez, Ann Arbor MI
780 0.79 James McNamee II, Scottsdale AZ
781 0.79 Elaine Spiro, Oak Park MI
782 0.78 Katherine Busch, Oakland MI
783 0.78 Karen Street, Birmingham MI
784 0.77 Sharon Foster, Jenison MI
785 0.77 Mary Flegal, Vicksburg MI
786 0.77 Fred Flegal, Vicksburg MI
787 0.77 Elaine Loeffelbein, Williamsburg MI
788 0.77 Anne Sullivan, Stuart FL
789 0.76 Ted Robinson, Elk Rapids MI
790 0.76 Marilyn Crane, Livonia MI
791 0.76 Lillian Back, Ann Arbor MI
792 0.76 Harold Karnes, Portage MI
793 0.76 Elaine Mickelson, Okemos MI
794 0.76 Diane Foerster, Kalamazoo MI
795 0.76 Daniel Sutherland, Northville MI
796 0.75 Pat Amort, Ann Arbor MI
797 0.75 John Eschrich, Troy MI
798 0.75 Douglas Kahn, Ann Arbor MI
799 0.75 Barbara Kestenbaum, Kalamazoo MI
800 0.74 Kazuko Francetk, Livonia MI
801 0.74 Dave Cook, Auburn Hills MI
802 0.74 Annette Comstock, Northville MI
803 0.73 Radka Demarest, Kalamazoo MI
804 0.73 Dick Long, Findlay OH
805 0.73 Cheri Abbe, Kalamazoo MI
806 0.73 Bette Wolf, Flint MI
807 0.72 Scott Miller, Auburn Hills MI
808 0.72 Harry Jagtiani, Clarkston MI
809 0.71 Scott Gavorski, Elmore OH
810 0.71 Margaret Halbrook, Petoskey MI
811 0.71 Lee Wollgast,
812 0.71 Kevin Phipps, Akron OH
813 0.71 Julie Wollgast, Fernandina FL
814 0.71 Judy Morris, Grand Rapids MI
815 0.71 Hannah Walters, Grand Rapids MI
816 0.71 Adele Sjoberg, Petoskey MI
817 0.70 Terry Terrana, Three Rivers MI
818 0.70 Ted Braciak, Wyoming MI
819 0.70 Nas Alashari, Grand Ledge MI
820 0.70 Marilyn Mehler, West Bloomfield MI
821 0.70 Jane Sturm, Novi MI
822 0.70 Helen Baille, Grand Rapids MI
823 0.70 Clara Terrana, Three Rivers MI
824 0.70 Anita Green, Bloomfield MI
825 0.69 Wendy Subrin, Stevensville MI
826 0.69 Ward Marsh, Cadillac MI
827 0.69 Vance Senecal, Saint Joseph MI
828 0.69 Thomas King III, Ferndale MI
829 0.69 Thomas Hunt, Rochester Hills MI
830 0.69 Rich Subrin, Stevensville MI
831 0.69 Mary Stockford, Bay City MI
832 0.69 Marianne Victor, Bloomfield Hls MI
833 0.69 Lynne Schaeffer, West Bloomfield MI
834 0.69 Lynne Bruehlman, Saint Joseph MI
835 0.69 Linda Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
836 0.69 Lilo Dare, Bloomfield MI
837 0.69 John Borden, Troy MI
838 0.69 James Miller, Findlay OH
839 0.69 Jack Grier, Bridgman MI
840 0.69 Gordon Parnes, Flint MI
841 0.69 Dot Strengholt, Holland MI
842 0.69 Donna Pafford, Essexville MI
843 0.69 Donna Leland, Bloomfield Hls MI
844 0.69 Chas.(Chuck) Schiff, Birmingham MI
845 0.69 Cecil Henry, Brethren MI
846 0.69 Alina Grier, Bridgman MI
847 0.69 A Kevin Comins, Flint MI
848 0.68 Norm Bash, Ann Arbor MI
849 0.68 Margaret Amundson, Augusta MI
850 0.68 Jim Apostolakis, Harbor Springs MI
851 0.68 Darryl Wheeler, Lakeway TX
852 0.68 Cynthia Apostolakis, Harbor Springs MI
853 0.68 Ann Wheeler, Lakeway TX
854 0.67 Dennis Ebendick, Wyandotte MI
855 0.66 Walter Goldsmith, Bloomfield MI
856 0.66 Victor DeRose, Haslett MI
857 0.66 Thom Allen, Northville MI
858 0.66 Sally Baker, Ann Arbor MI
859 0.66 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
860 0.66 Rae Ellen Firestone, St Clair Shores MI
861 0.66 Pamela Morse, Grosse Pointe MI
862 0.66 Mary Ruth Crandall, Fostoria OH
863 0.66 Laura Youngblood, Kalamazoo MI
864 0.66 Jacqueline Lewis, Ann Arbor MI
865 0.66 George Roach, Ennis TX
866 0.66 Douglas Sweeder, Bloomfield MI
867 0.66 Dee Miller, Grand Rapids MI
868 0.66 Carolyn Kaczmarek, Grosse Pt Woods MI
869 0.66 Anne Paddock, Grosse Pointe MI
870 0.66 Allen Crandall, Fostoria OH
871 0.66 Alice Neild, Bronxville NY
872 0.66 Al Banghart, Grand Ledge MI
873 0.65 Wayne Sundquist, Portage MI
874 0.65 Tai Chan, Troy MI
875 0.65 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI
876 0.64 Peter Root, Birmingham MI
877 0.64 Lynn Root, Birmingham MI
878 0.63 Val Bauer, Kalamazoo MI
879 0.63 Susan Jackson, Harbor Springs MI
880 0.63 Liz Taylor, St Louis MO
881 0.63 Gordon Miracle, Laingsburg MI
882 0.63 Dana Walters, Hickory Corners MI
883 0.63 Anna Milner, Longmeadow MA
884 0.62 Lynn Atkins, Harbor Springs MI
885 0.62 Larry Trager,
886 0.62 Jan McCrady, Adrian MI
887 0.62 Irene Mead, Grand Ledge MI
888 0.62 Bonnie Hampton, Adrian MI
889 0.62 Betty Wierenga, Grand Rapids MI
890 0.62 Betsy Argo,
891 0.61 Victoria Parsky, Commerce MI
892 0.61 Tom Alderman, Laingsburg MI
893 0.61 Rita Levin, Farmington Hls MI
894 0.61 Rick Farthing, Maumee OH
895 0.61 Patsy Warner, Hobe Sound FL
896 0.61 Nanci Poling, Maumee OH
897 0.61 Mary Robinson, Grosse Pointe MI
898 0.61 Charlotte Wade, Monroe MI
899 0.61 Bruce Poling, Maumee OH
900 0.61 Barb Claggett, Palm Beach FL
901 0.60 Leroy Mastic, Muskegon MI
902 0.60 Gene Wenk, Muskegon MI
903 0.59 Nancy House, East Lansing MI
904 0.59 Marlene Thomas, Ann Arbor MI
905 0.59 Lucia West, Harbor Springs MI
906 0.59 John Hastie, Indian River MI
907 0.59 Jan Hastings, Holland MI
908 0.59 Eva Walker, Indian River MI
909 0.59 Eleanor Grinstead, Ann Arbor MI
910 0.58 Sue Gomoluch, Reese MI
911 0.58 Jim Elliott, Saginaw MI
912 0.58 Harriet Freedman, Orchard Lake MI
913 0.58 Eleanor Bluestone, Farmington MI
914 0.58 Daniel Schiffer, West Bloomfield MI
915 0.58 Barbara Button, Bloomfield MI
916 0.56 Suleyman Cotal, Muskegon MI
917 0.56 Ronald Byersmith, Muskegon MI
918 0.56 Lynn Adelman, Newtown PA
919 0.56 Leslee Crowley, Berkley MI
920 0.56 Judith Narens, Franklin MI
921 0.56 John Beckman, Canton MI
922 0.56 Jerrie Sasson, West Bloomfield MI
923 0.56 Gerard Peplowski, Grosse Pointe MI
924 0.56 Doug Sendelbach, Plymouth MI
925 0.56 Dorothy Saulsberry, Ann Arbor MI
926 0.56 Dorothy Litzer, Harbor Springs MI
927 0.56 Carol Cline, Grand Rapids MI
928 0.56 Ann Povenz, Harbor Springs MI
929 0.55 Linda Bez, West Bloomfield MI
930 0.55 Judy Michnoff,
931 0.55 Irene Kent, Kalamazoo MI
932 0.55 Christopher Gennick, Traverse City MI
933 0.54 Randy Johnson, Holland MI
934 0.54 Norman Wechsler, West Bloomfield MI
935 0.54 Mary Kempker, Zeeland MI
936 0.54 Joyce Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
937 0.54 Gayle Wehrmeyer, Holland MI
938 0.54 Arnold Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
939 0.53 Tom Davis, Toledo OH
940 0.53 Sarah Krontoft, Grand Rapids MI
941 0.53 Molly Harrison, Northport MI
942 0.53 Mark Hugger, Dexter MI
943 0.53 Marge Lapekes, Grand Rapids MI
944 0.53 Kitty Dolan, Northport MI
945 0.53 Kathy Sasinowski, Royal Oak MI
946 0.53 Judy Anderson, Royal Oak MI
947 0.53 Jeanette Harter, Grand Rapids MI
948 0.53 Jean Davis, Toledo OH
949 0.53 Frank Lockhart, Chicago IL
950 0.53 Ed Dolan, Northport MI
951 0.53 David Cleveland, Birmingham MI
952 0.53 Constance Jones, Brighton MI
953 0.53 Calvin Stein, Troy MI
954 0.52 Sally Mounger, Kalamazoo MI
955 0.51 Richard Roeper, Traverse City MI
956 0.51 Michael Kaleel, Sterling Hgts MI
957 0.51 Karen Roeper, Traverse City MI
958 0.51 Janis Luce, Troy MI
959 0.51 Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Township MI
960 0.51 Anthony Savant, Clinton Twp MI
961 0.50 Lee Culhane, Harbor Springs MI
962 0.50 Larry Edwards, Bloomfield Hls MI
963 0.50 Dick Culhane, Harbor Springs MI
964 0.50 Anne Edwards, Bloomfield Hls MI
965 0.49 Sheryl Livingston, Grand Rapids MI
966 0.49 Shannon Johnson, Clawson MI
967 0.49 Ron Kaiser,
968 0.49 Philip Cousar, Grand Rapids MI
969 0.49 Patrick Packer, Saint Clair MI
970 0.49 Mike Boland, Ann Arbor MI
971 0.49 Michael Marcus, Holland MI
972 0.49 Marilyn Leven, Grand Rapids MI
973 0.49 Lawrence Freedman, Auburn Hills MI
974 0.49 Jim McNamara, Dearborn MI
975 0.49 Don Pocock, Plymouth MI
976 0.49 Dale Brandenburg,
977 0.49 Beverly Winders, Frankfort MI
978 0.49 Anna Bognar, Toledo OH
979 0.49 Ali Alshape, France MI
980 0.48 Diane Krueger, Kalamazoo MI
981 0.47 Vern Robinson, Lakeside MI
982 0.47 Tom LeClear, Kalamazoo MI
983 0.47 Gary Luoma, South Lyon MI
984 0.47 Darleen Yaskanin, Ypsilanti MI
985 0.47 Beverly Pollock, Livonia MI
986 0.46 Walter Herrick, Frankfort MI
987 0.46 Tan Yang, Canton MI
988 0.46 Steve Leist, Flushing MI
989 0.46 Robert Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
990 0.46 Patricia Livingston, Orchard Lake MI
991 0.46 Nitin Shah, Sterling Hgts MI
992 0.46 Mary Reynolds, Troy MI
993 0.46 Mary Jane Allen, Rochester MI
994 0.46 Mary Barrett, Lansing MI
995 0.46 Lori Briscoe, Utica MI
996 0.46 Linda Teare, Portage MI
997 0.46 Karen Wildrom, Lansing MI
998 0.46 Karen Eatmon, Fostoria OH
999 0.46 Judy De Haan, Spring Lake MI
1000 0.46 Joyce Dwiggins, Ann Arbor MI
1001 0.46 Jim Smith, Flushing MI
1002 0.46 Janet Tutera, Naples FL
1003 0.46 Jan Geschwendt, Traverse City MI
1004 0.46 Harry Kost, Lansing MI
1005 0.46 Gertrude La Ferte, St Clair Shores MI
1006 0.46 Gary Cole, Norwalk OH
1007 0.46 Flo Lanthier, Sun City AZ
1008 0.46 Elaine Lemmer, Portage MI
1009 0.46 Carolyn Lee, Davisburg MI
1010 0.46 Carol Fink, Farmington MI
1011 0.46 Bradley Keller, South Lyon MI
1012 0.46 Bradford Heywood, Frankfort MI
1013 0.46 Anne Albrecht, Saint Louis MO
1014 0.45 Stuart Dow, Grosse Pt Farms MI
1015 0.45 Sandy Becher, Wayne MI
1016 0.45 Phyllis Foster, Frankfort MI
1017 0.45 Nancy Wood, Kalamazoo MI
1018 0.45 Molly Appleford, Frankfort MI
1019 0.45 Margaret Manikas, Ann Arbor MI
1020 0.45 Denise Brown, West Bloomfield MI
1021 0.44 Tom Daly, Bay Harbor MI
1022 0.44 Pat Phelps, Tarpon Springs FL
1023 0.44 Nancy Fowler, Charlevoix MI
1024 0.44 Larry Shepherd, Petoskey MI
1025 0.44 Judy Burke, Sterling Hgts MI
1026 0.44 Dave Fowler, Charlevoix MI
1027 0.43 Ross Richardson, Dexter MI
1028 0.43 Pat Monahan, Interlochen MI
1029 0.43 Kitty Fisher, Plainwell MI
1030 0.43 Joan Antos, Orchard Lake MI
1031 0.43 Eileen Mischler, Kalamazoo MI
1032 0.43 Cheryl Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
1033 0.43 C Phillip Simonds, Livonia MI
1034 0.43 Bob Calt, Traverse City MI
1035 0.43 Alice Roe, Ann Arbor MI
1036 0.42 Thomas Miller, St Clair Shores MI
1037 0.42 Sharon Mazurek, Grosse Pointe MI
1038 0.42 Sally Davenport,
1039 0.42 Pete Homan, South Haven MI
1040 0.42 Nancy Stewart, Grosse Pointe MI
1041 0.42 Mike Plochocki, Covert MI
1042 0.42 Lois Peeples, Stevensville MI
1043 0.42 Laverne Anderson, Fostoria OH
1044 0.42 Larry Wagner, Saint Joseph MI
1045 0.42 Jean Shersmith, Saint Joseph MI
1046 0.42 Ima Williams, Harbor Springs MI
1047 0.41 William Landrum, Detroit MI
1048 0.41 Valerie Opdyke, Kalamazoo MI
1049 0.41 Roger Chan, West Bloomfield MI
1050 0.41 Robert Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
1051 0.41 Rick Bodette, Suttons Bay MI
1052 0.41 Peter Cartwright, Novi MI
1053 0.41 Norma Basner, Essexville MI
1054 0.41 Maurine Sillman, Royal Oak MI
1055 0.41 Mary Lou Hollis, Kalamazoo MI
1056 0.41 Margot Halperin, Birmingham MI
1057 0.41 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
1058 0.41 George Opdyke, Kalamazoo MI
1059 0.41 Dolores Sverid, Saginaw MI
1060 0.41 Darlene Smith, St Clair Shores MI
1061 0.41 Claudia Maurer, Kalamzoo MI
1062 0.41 Charles Krawec, West Bloomfield MI
1063 0.41 Bud Lipson, West Bloomfield MI
1064 0.40 Marilyn Collins, Rochester Hills MI
1065 0.40 Marcia Boxman, West Bloomfield MI
1066 0.40 Marce Lee, Plymouth MI
1067 0.40 Judy Mintz, Bloomfield Hls MI
1068 0.40 Joel Grossman, Bloomfield Hls MI
1069 0.40 Gloria Bennett, Clinton Twp MI
1070 0.40 Beth Kordt, Plymouth MI
1071 0.40 Arlene Stec, Rochester MI
1072 0.39 William Birdsall, Ann Arbor MI
1073 0.39 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
1074 0.39 Bruce Sokol, Saint Joseph MI
1075 0.39 Ann Harrison, Battle Creek MI
1076 0.38 Marvin Bookstein, Bloomfield MI
1077 0.38 Lois Booth, Birmingham MI
1078 0.38 George Mowat, White Pigeon MI
1079 0.38 Diane Dyla, Hazel Park MI
1080 0.38 Carl Gilbert, West Bloomfield MI
1081 0.38 Bob Ray, Bloomingdale MI
1082 0.37 Estelle T. Brown, Bloomfield Hls MI
1083 0.37 Eli Brown, Bloomfield Hls MI
1084 0.36 Steven Miller, West Bloomfield MI
1085 0.36 Etta Zivian, South Field MI
1086 0.36 Betty Singer, Southfield MI
1087 0.36 Betsy Costello, Harbor Springs MI
1088 0.35 Shirley Metric, Alden MI
1089 0.35 Ken Wiggins, Central Lake MI
1090 0.35 Beth Hawkins, Bellaire MI
1091 0.34 Sheri Rotenberg, Bloomfield Hls MI
1092 0.34 Lee Gery, Bonita Springs FL
1093 0.34 Kathy Wiedmayer, Kalamazoo MI
1094 0.34 Jane Mullin, East Jordan MI
1095 0.34 James Herm, Otsego MI
1096 0.32 Patricia Nelson, Honor MI
1097 0.32 Pam Radike, Bloomfield Hls MI
1098 0.32 Mary Jo Campbell, Bloomfield Twp MI
1099 0.32 John Ester, Honor MI
1100 0.30 Sylvia Hill, Three Rivers MI
1101 0.30 Roland Meade, Saline MI
1102 0.29 Phillip Ball, Eaton Rapids MI
1103 0.29 Mervyn Manning, Franklin MI
1104 0.29 Ann Sipher, Farmington MI
1105 0.28 Marilyn Mejsak, Grand Rapids MI
1106 0.28 Lorraine Ernst, Bloomfield MI
1107 0.28 Hannah Moore, Belmont MI
1108 0.28 Grace Brainin, West Bloomfield MI
1109 0.28 Doug Mann, Bloomfield MI
1110 0.26 Virginia Moffatt, Harbor Springs MI
1111 0.26 Pat Lay, Harbor Springs MI
1112 0.23 Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI
1113 0.23 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
1114 0.23 Nancy Buck, Beverly Hills MI
1115 0.23 Jane Roeser, Birmingham MI
1116 0.20 Sheldon Dulberg, Farmington MI
1117 0.20 Paul Schneider, West Bloomfield MI
1118 0.20 Margie Ried, Clarkston MI
1119 0.19 Neal Gehring, Royal Oak MI
1120 0.19 David Winer, Troy MI
1121 0.18 Mary Ann Voorheis, Petoskey MI
1122 0.18 Catherine Francis, Charlevoix MI
1123 0.17 Anne Allison, Phoenix AZ
|