Total masterpoints: 2745.84 earned by 503 players.
Total attendance: 608 tables.
1 50.39 Jeff Ziemer, Taylors SC
2 50.39 Hugh Hughes, Greenville SC
3 47.03 Steven Devico, Hendersonville NC
4 47.03 Gayle Covey, Hendersonville NC
5 43.63 Richard Brown, Easley SC
6 43.63 Greg Roberts, Aiken SC
7 33.31 John Brady, Jacksonville FL
8 33.31 Bob Heller, Knoxville TN
9 32.05 Richard Maybin, Hendersonville NC
10 31.63 Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC
11 31.63 Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC
12 31.62 Susanne McLaughlin, Charleston SC
13 31.62 Mark McLaughlin, Charleston SC
14 31.04 Ron Smith, Chattanooga TN
15 31.04 Linda Smith, Chattanooga TN
16 29.79 Stephanie Felker, Signal Mountain TN
17 29.79 John Felker, Signal Mountain TN
18 29.75 Owen Doster, Hendersonville NC
19 29.75 Barbara Doster, Hendersonville NC
20 28.72 Gretchen Smith, Davidson NC
21 28.72 David Smith, Davidson NC
22 26.44 George Russell, Moore SC
23 26.14 Jaime Villanueva, Greer SC
24 22.89 William Baker, Spartanburg SC
25 22.89 George Sarnoff, Simpsonville SC
26 22.12 Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA
27 22.12 Hugh Brown Jr, McCormick SC
28 20.28 James Gumbert, Flat Rock NC
29 19.73 Karl Kachadoorian, Tryon NC
30 19.68 Judy Fendrick, Marietta GA
31 19.68 Jackie Brown, McCormick SC
32 19.61 Wes Bailey Jr, Anderson SC
33 19.61 Lynda Hempel, Anderson SC
34 18.24 E Michael McKee, Anderson SC
35 17.84 Walt Murphy, Hendersonville NC
36 17.84 Julie Murphy, Hendersonville NC
37 17.36 Tony Schmidt, Fletcher NC
38 17.36 Grace Schmidt, Fletcher NC
39 17.25 Jerry Tinsley, Brevard NC
40 17.06 Melissa Gumbert, Flat Rock NC
41 16.92 Joseph Lane, Blairsville GA
42 16.92 Joan Lane, Blairsville GA
43 15.21 Tina Tessaro, Beach Mtn NC
44 15.21 Darcy Parker, Hendersonville NC
45 14.87 Nancy Newberry, Burnsville NC
46 14.87 Martha Blackman, Spartanburg SC
47 14.87 Kate Oates Dargan, Spartanburg SC
48 14.87 Henry Bodenheimer, New Orleans LA
49 13.40 James Pfromm, Hendersonville NC
50 13.22 Paul Westervelt, Asheville NC
51 13.22 Kay Lantrip, Asheville NC
52 13.06 Linda Farmer, York SC
53 13.06 Judy Kaye, Aurora OH
54 12.01 Stanley Manow, Asheville NC
55 12.01 Sarah Manow, Asheville NC
56 11.98 Catherine McLeod, Eden NC
57 11.98 Bruce Southard, Greensboro NC
58 11.62 Nelson Brown, Jr, Houston TX
59 11.62 Dana Brown, Houston TX
60 11.47 Roger Newberry, Hendersonville NC
61 11.47 Allen Shifley, Asheville NC
62 11.34 Tom Flowers, Simpsonville SC
63 10.80 Ed Euler, Asheville NC
64 10.62 Richard Long, Hendersonville NC
65 10.62 Martin Lackritz, Hendersonville NC
66 10.19 Richard Smith, Spartanburg SC
67 10.19 Francine Moring, Columbia SC
68 10.10 Ruth Short, Greensboro NC
69 10.10 Janelle Gibson, Greensboro NC
70 10.08 William Norteman Jr, Woodruff SC
71 9.93 Rebecca Bonomo, Greensboro NC
72 9.93 Nancy Osborne, Greensboro NC
73 9.93 Judy Mendenhall, High Point NC
74 9.93 Jane Lawrence, Greensboro NC
75 9.65 Mary Hierl, Asheville NC
76 9.46 Kim Rhodehamel, Greer SC
77 9.26 Rosa Davis, Knoxville TN
78 9.26 Julia Fleming, Knoxville TN
79 9.09 Joe Bill Sloan, Flat Rock NC
80 8.80 James Parker, Hendersonville NC
81 8.80 James Brenner, Monroe VA
82 8.70 W Borden Hooks Jr, Mount Airy NC
83 8.70 Barbara Hooks, Mount Airy NC
84 8.43 Don Farver, Leicester NC
85 8.43 Candace Dickinson, Leicester NC
86 8.26 Vivian Reedy, Burnsville NC
87 8.26 Elliott Grosh, Burnsville NC
88 8.26 Edward Banta, Spruce Pine NC
89 8.26 B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC
90 8.06 Jean Alden, Old Fort NC
91 8.06 Doug Alden, Old Fort NC
92 7.88 Terri Valliant, Spartanburg SC
93 7.79 Louise Little, Tryon NC
94 7.62 Kris Boswinkel, Asheville NC
95 7.44 Barbara Lehrer, Asheville NC
96 7.34 Peggy Bologna, Kingsport TN
97 7.34 Anita Reilly, Kingsport TN
98 7.24 Barbara Heller, Knoxville TN
99 7.14 Warren Roberts III, Flat Rock NC
100 7.14 Boyce Robbins, Greenville SC
101 7.08 Patsy Jourdan, Elon NC
102 7.08 June Satterfield, Graham NC
103 7.06 Nicholas Frost, Swannanoa NC
104 7.02 Margaret Landfield, Hendersonville NC
105 7.02 Edwina Burger, Columbus NC
106 6.95 Paul Beebe, Fairview NC
107 6.95 Kay Beebe, Fairview NC
108 6.95 Heinz Grohs, Asheville NC
109 6.95 Dawn Grohs, Asheville NC
110 6.90 Robert McGannon, Fort Mill SC
111 6.90 James Boudinot, Tega Cay SC
112 6.88 Richard Silverstone, Weaverville NC
113 6.88 Lee Wilcox, Black Mountain NC
114 6.83 Kathryn Swaringen, Asheville NC
115 6.82 Lloyd Weinerman, Asheville NC
116 6.82 Bert Hall, Fletcher NC
117 6.71 Jo Ellen Amrine, Moore SC
118 6.71 Frank Amrine, Moore SC
119 6.68 Glory Stack, Hendersonville NC
120 6.66 Peter Ashy, Greenville SC
121 6.66 Patrick Collins, Hendersonville NC
122 6.51 Lois Barrick, Tryon NC
123 6.51 Donald Eifert, Columbus NC
124 6.47 Linda Ingraham, Livingston TX
125 6.46 Francie Glickman, Asheville NC
126 6.33 Judith Shillinglaw, Montreat NC
127 6.26 Royce Blowe, Blowing Rock NC
128 6.19 Howard Berkowitz, Biltmore Lake NC
129 6.18 Sally Jo Carter, Tryon NC
130 6.18 Linda Sherer, Columbus NC
131 6.18 Cecil Boyle Jr, Landrum SC
132 6.17 Larry Bolen, Salem SC
133 6.17 Barbara Myers, Atlanta GA
134 6.10 Barbara Lilenfeld, Asheville NC
135 5.78 Jackie McNeese, Black Mountain NC
136 5.78 Archie Hardy, Saluda NC
137 5.77 Anne Holt-Hartig, Hendersonville NC
138 5.74 Michele Heller, Asheville NC
139 5.72 Ronald Wingo, Columbus NC
140 5.72 Joan Nystrom-Neemann, Pisgah Forest NC
141 5.72 H Denise Darcey, Brevard NC
142 5.67 Ralph Andrew, Venice FL
143 5.67 Lynda Self, Waynesville NC
144 5.62 J Robert Copeland, Highlands NC
145 5.62 Dianne Copeland, Highlands NC
146 5.58 Thomas Croker, Hilton Head SC
147 5.58 Linda Croker, Hilton Head SC
148 5.50 William Huff, Mills River NC
149 5.50 Henry Turner, Landrum SC
150 5.42 Louise Wells, Winston Salem NC
151 5.42 Leesa Goodson, Winston Salem NC
152 5.38 Peter Schoen, Black Mountain NC
153 5.38 Lawrence Sklar, Asheville NC
154 5.18 Patricia Stevens, Greenville SC
155 5.18 Eben Stevens, Greenville SC
156 5.08 Nancy Detweiler, Weaverville NC
157 5.08 George Dysart, Hendersonville NC
158 5.04 William Lambert Jr, Hendersonville NC
159 5.04 Nancy Warlick, Hendersonville NC
160 5.04 Jane Friedman, Anderson SC
161 5.04 Bill Jones, Anderson SC
162 4.95 W Cannon, Spartanburg SC
163 4.95 Cecilia Cannon, Spartanburg SC
164 4.94 James Crouse, Hendersonville NC
165 4.88 Nancy Marshall, Greensboro NC
166 4.88 James Thomas, Burlington NC
167 4.86 William Rearick, Saluda NC
168 4.74 Richard Butrovich, Hendersonville NC
169 4.72 Wayne Sykes, Greensboro NC
170 4.72 Craig Lawrence, Greensboro NC
171 4.61 Ruth Carson, Boynton Beach FL
172 4.61 Gretchen Smith, Asheville NC
173 4.46 Marily Young, Columbus NC
174 4.46 Charlotte Lindsey, Taylors SC
175 4.37 Patricia Johnson, Loudon TN
176 4.37 Judy Albrecht, Loudon TN
177 4.33 Carol Church, Weaverville NC
178 4.29 Linda Sauter, Hendersonville NC
179 4.20 Ronald Bonomo, Greensboro NC
180 4.20 Judy Gregory, High Point NC
181 4.19 William Tyler III, Hendersonville NC
182 4.19 Martha Andrews, Flat Rock NC
183 4.14 Anita Carlson, Hickory NC
184 4.13 Fiona Armson, Inman SC
185 4.07 Jerlene Harpe, Candler NC
186 4.02 Joe Rickman, Maryville TN
187 3.93 H Ingram Willis Jr, Tryon NC
188 3.93 Deanie Wynn, Spartanburg SC
189 3.86 Sally Dix, Spartanburg SC
190 3.86 Richard Watson, Greenville SC
191 3.83 Brenda Ward, Port St Lucie FL
192 3.79 Ruth Gibson, Hendersonville NC
193 3.79 Charles Williamson, Hendersonville NC
194 3.78 Stephen Wiesenfeld, Asheville NC
195 3.70 Walter Modrell, Hendersonville NC
196 3.70 Kenneth Barget, Hendersonville NC
197 3.62 Thomas Morgan, Knoxville TN
198 3.62 Ellen Morgan, Knoxville TN
199 3.62 Carol Adams, Hendersonville NC
200 3.61 Barrie Watters, Black Mountain NC
201 3.57 Pegg Doody, Hendersonville NC
202 3.57 Joe Buhr, Hendersonville NC
203 3.55 Stephanie Williamson, Landrum SC
204 3.55 Donald Williamson, Landrum SC
205 3.51 David Seelbinder, Sarasota FL
206 3.51 Carol Lyons, Sarasota FL
207 3.48 Kevin Halstead, Matthews NC
208 3.48 Kaye Lamb, Charlotte NC
209 3.44 Sue Marker, Hendersonville NC
210 3.43 Carol Teem, Atlanta GA
211 3.43 Ann Martin, Atlanta GA
212 3.35 Mary Stoll, Hiawassee GA
213 3.35 Marcia Schultz, Blairsville GA
214 3.33 Robert Hale, Greensboro NC
215 3.33 Claudia Hale, Greensboro NC
216 3.27 William Sabo, Asheville NC
217 3.27 James McCain, Fairview NC
218 3.10 Sandra Parker, Spartanburg SC
219 3.06 Barbara Bristol, Hendersonville NC
220 3.05 Rosemary Lanzer, Simpsonville SC
221 3.05 Jean Bahan, Simpsonville SC
222 3.01 Terri Coil, Atlanta GA
223 3.01 Richard Crowley, Waynesville NC
224 3.01 Joan Crowley, Waynesville NC
225 3.01 Becky Kelley, Atlanta GA
226 2.95 Merrie Carol Weedman, Flat Rock NC
227 2.91 Peter Bohan, Travelers Rest SC
228 2.91 Jane Adams, Lexington MA
229 2.85 Linda Branum, Loudon TN
230 2.85 Cookie Spiceland, Loudon TN
231 2.82 Joanne Estaver, Flat Rock NC
232 2.77 Vivian Massey, Greenville SC
233 2.77 Ruta Allen, Spartanburg SC
234 2.75 Wei Situ, Fort Mill SC
235 2.75 John Ede, Fort Mill SC
236 2.75 Jo Ann Massey, Troutman NC
237 2.75 Carmina Diaz, Fort Mill SC
238 2.72 Bob Bost, Hendersonville NC
239 2.71 Grace Major, Brevard NC
240 2.69 Sylvia Cole, Anderson SC
241 2.69 Marlene McClain, Anderson SC
242 2.68 Gale Thomas-Goodman, Waynesville NC
243 2.68 Eric Koopmann, Flat Rock NC
244 2.65 Sonja Waddell, Hendersonville NC
245 2.65 Gwen Lazenby, Miami FL
246 2.63 Liz Bustamante, Hendersonville NC
247 2.57 Susan Durham, Asheville NC
248 2.57 Rosalie Phillips, Black Mountain NC
249 2.57 Kay Saenger, Asheville NC
250 2.51 Lynn Wenige, Asheville NC
251 2.51 Louisa Cameron, Charleston SC
252 2.51 Diane Altenbach, Saint Simons Is GA
253 2.48 Vivian Blackshear, Saluda NC
254 2.48 Lee Ellis, Saluda NC
255 2.41 Sharon Deering, Naples FL
256 2.41 Elizabeth Gibson, Swannanoa NC
257 2.40 Sheryl Roper, Hendersonville NC
258 2.40 Karen Doddridge, Winter Springs FL
259 2.38 Marsha Feldman, Hendersonville NC
260 2.38 Joseph Hicks, Hendersonville NC
261 2.37 Mark Gensterblum, Hendersonville NC
262 2.37 Ellen Carlos, Brevard NC
263 2.36 Sherry Sims, Hendersonville NC
264 2.32 Pegeen Albig, Radford VA
265 2.32 David Albig, Radford VA
266 2.30 John Kennedy, Travelers Rest SC
267 2.29 Thomas Tews, Hendersonville NC
268 2.26 David Bonner, Hendersonville NC
269 2.26 Ann Hedden, Watkinsville GA
270 2.25 Louise Blankenship, McCormick SC
271 2.25 Joann Scott, McCormick SC
272 2.24 Virginia Robertson, Asheville NC
273 2.24 Barbara Rimiller, Hendersonville NC
274 2.20 Judy Hathaway, Winston Salem NC
275 2.20 Carol Denny, Pilot Mtn NC
276 2.17 William Anixter, Tryon NC
277 2.17 Sandi Dover, Asheville NC
278 2.16 Toby Linder, Hendersonville NC
279 2.16 Bernd Linder, Hendersonville NC
280 2.11 Esther Koopman, Knoxville TN
281 2.11 Bruce Koopmann, Knoxville TN
282 2.05 Brenda Woody, Greer SC
283 2.02 Anita Cathcart, Spartanburg SC
284 1.99 William Fritsch Jr, Kingsport TN
285 1.99 Mary Gladys Bitter, Asheville NC
286 1.99 Jane Covington, Asheville NC
287 1.99 Charlotte Keene, Fall Branch TN
288 1.97 Robert Parlier, Hickory NC
289 1.97 Bill Bumbarger, Hickory NC
290 1.96 Teenie Elliott, Spartanburg SC
291 1.96 Robin Harben, Asheville NC
292 1.96 Heather Scarborough, Hendersonville NC
293 1.96 Arnold Orenstein, Etowah NC
294 1.91 Evalynn Hyra, Tryon NC
295 1.84 Shirley Delcour, Farragut TN
296 1.84 Katherine Groves, Flat Rock NC
297 1.84 Frederica Swisher, Knoxville TN
298 1.83 Fred Barnet III, Englewood CO
299 1.83 Beth Barnet, Englewood CO
300 1.79 Roger Yike, Columbus NC
301 1.79 Marjorie Zack, Biltmore Lake NC
302 1.79 Marilyn Yike, Columbus NC
303 1.79 Gregory Zack, Biltmore Lake NC
304 1.74 Susan Lohr, Charlotte NC
305 1.74 Max Evans, Charlotte NC
306 1.74 Martha Cavanagh, Winston Salem NC
307 1.74 John Amon, Charlotte NC
308 1.74 Glenda Sapp, Winston Salem NC
309 1.74 Crystal Evans, Charlotte NC
310 1.73 Bruce Brofman, Asheville NC
311 1.73 Ann Pozdol, Pinehurst NC
312 1.72 Rebecca Evans, Greenville SC
313 1.70 Gloria Jaffe, Flat Rock NC
314 1.64 John Williamson, Davidson NC
315 1.64 Everett Dyer, Davidson NC
316 1.57 Gary Dresden, Clearwater FL
317 1.57 Doug Thompson, Georgetown KY
318 1.54 Beth Bartel, Spartanburg SC
319 1.53 Charles Reals, Inman SC
320 1.50 Nancy Kokko, Cashiers NC
321 1.50 L Simkin, Richmond IN
322 1.50 Juha Kokko, Cashiers NC
323 1.50 Jane Champion, Naples NC
324 1.50 Darleen Bates, Durham NC
325 1.49 William Abramson, Swannanoa NC
326 1.48 William Smoot, Waynesville NC
327 1.48 Carolyn Hines, Waynesville NC
328 1.48 Carolyn Eschenbach, Roebuck SC
329 1.45 Thomas Myers, Plantation FL
330 1.45 J Pat Fourspring, Hendersonville NC
331 1.41 Mary Scott, Hendersonville NC
332 1.41 Barbara Seeman, Hendersonville NC
333 1.41 Anthony Lindsay, Brevard NC
334 1.39 Patricia Donges, Hendersonville NC
335 1.37 Sarah Falgoust, Atlanta GA
336 1.37 Pam Gutt, Atlanta GA
337 1.34 Patsy Shepherd, Flat Rock NC
338 1.32 Nicholas O'Shields, Asheville NC
339 1.32 Nathaniel O'Shields, Asheville NC
340 1.31 Kenneth Hahn, Hendersonville NC
341 1.31 Garet Romeo, Hendersonville NC
342 1.30 Rebecca Lebowitz, Hendersonville NC
343 1.30 Arthur Lebowitz, Hendersonville NC
344 1.30 Andrea Kahn, Inman SC
345 1.29 Vic Estes, Hendersonville NC
346 1.29 Nancy Engstrom, Hendersonville NC
347 1.28 Patricia Heidrich, Asheville NC
348 1.28 Jane Formet, Orlando FL
349 1.27 Jane Headland, Flat Rock NC
350 1.26 William Kelly, Anderson SC
351 1.26 Margie Ruben, Augusta GA
352 1.24 James Bauer, Greenville SC
353 1.24 Dee Dyenson, Simpsonville SC
354 1.24 David La Cagnina, Highlands NC
355 1.24 Bennie Jo Murray, Lakeland FL
356 1.21 Robert Armstrong, Hendersonville NC
357 1.20 Scott Franklin, Hendersonville NC
358 1.20 Judy Franklin, Hendersonville NC
359 1.19 Michael Roemer, Landrum SC
360 1.19 Gordy Cwik, Tryon NC
361 1.18 William Pratt, Asheville NC
362 1.18 Betsy Mayers, Asheville NC
363 1.17 Wendy Leverett, Lincolnton GA
364 1.17 John Baker, North Augusta SC
365 1.16 Robert Dolan, Etowah NC
366 1.16 Linda Dolan, Etowah NC
367 1.14 Nancy Lide, Winston Salem NC
368 1.14 Martha Eller, Winston Salem NC
369 1.12 Wanda McCord, Travelers Rest SC
370 1.12 Evins McCord Jr, Travelers Rest SC
371 1.10 Kaye Pfromm, Hendersonville NC
372 1.07 Lynn Graber, Greenville SC
373 1.07 Linda Angel, Concord NC
374 1.07 Barbara Hayes, Concord NC
375 1.04 Pamela Wagoner, Hickory NC
376 1.04 Carole Reising, Granite Falls NC
377 1.00 Sally Molloy, Kirkland WA
378 1.00 Keturah Paulk, Highlands NC
379 1.00 Elizabeth Heard, Columbus GA
380 1.00 Eden Persons, Macon GA
381 0.99 Ruby Schober-Colburn, Asheville NC
382 0.99 Christel Schober-Colburn, Asheville NC
383 0.98 Elizabeth Lovejoy, Black Mountain NC
384 0.98 Alice Schindler, Palm Bch Gdns FL
385 0.97 Judith Morin, Hendersonville NC
386 0.97 Jo Gilman, Hendersonville NC
387 0.95 Laura Kallam, Greenville SC
388 0.93 Anne McKiernan, Winston Salem NC
389 0.93 Ann Paschold, Lewisville NC
390 0.92 William Martin, Atlanta GA
391 0.92 John Capron, Smyrna GA
392 0.92 Denise Gambone, Hendersonville NC
393 0.92 Cecil Nichols, Balsam NC
394 0.92 Anthony Gambone, Hendersonville NC
395 0.91 Sandra Boozell, Asheville NC
396 0.89 Sarah Morrison, Concord NC
397 0.89 Jayne Shive, Concord NC
398 0.89 Janet Peek Clancy, Hendersonville NC
399 0.89 Jan Nielsen, Candler NC
400 0.86 Sue Aronberg, Delray Beach FL
401 0.85 J Fred Stack, Hendersonville NC
402 0.84 Sally Boyd, Flat Rock NC
403 0.84 Jim Jackson, Tryon NC
404 0.81 Lease Ratchford, Murrells Inlet SC
405 0.81 Jan Behymer, Suwanee GA
406 0.81 Clyde Ratchford, Murrells Inlet SC
407 0.78 Sean Sprouse, Brevard NC
408 0.76 Velma Bouxsein, Spruce Pine NC
409 0.76 Ron Gratz, Knoxville TN
410 0.76 Marianna Jaeger, Durham NC
411 0.76 Louise Caser, Hendersonville NC
412 0.76 Gary Horton, Davidson NC
413 0.76 Dot Gratz, Knoxville TN
414 0.76 David Horton, Davidson NC
415 0.75 Patricia Campbell, Weaverville NC
416 0.75 James Hierl, Asheville NC
417 0.75 Dorothy Muilenburg, Asheville NC
418 0.74 O'Brien Gibbs, Arden NC
419 0.74 Henry Gibbs, Arden NC
420 0.73 Donna Kelman, Atlanta GA
421 0.73 Donna Hackney, Asheville NC
422 0.72 Mary Lynn Westervelt, Fairview NC
423 0.72 Lisa Wester, Candler NC
424 0.69 Sandra Folken, Asheville NC
425 0.69 David Keierleber, Flat Rock NC
426 0.69 Brett Rouch, Asheville NC
427 0.67 Ann Bradley, Hendersonville NC
428 0.66 Yona Boyland, Asheville NC
429 0.66 Reese Meadows, Hendersonville NC
430 0.66 Lore Quandt, Concord NC
431 0.66 Linda Hall, Flat Rock NC
432 0.66 Jewel Kee, Concord NC
433 0.66 Ingrid Smith, Landrum SC
434 0.65 Joann Ebbs, Hendersonville NC
435 0.65 Bob Ward, Port St Lucie FL
436 0.64 Sylvia Crouse, Hendersonville NC
437 0.64 La McLeod, Charlotte NC
438 0.64 Joe Walden, Charlotte NC
439 0.64 Edward Osada, Asheville NC
440 0.64 Catherine Osada, Asheville NC
441 0.63 Mary Meyers, Greenville SC
442 0.63 Ed Harris, Forest City NC
443 0.60 Warren Zwecker, Hendersonville NC
444 0.60 Edward Zawaki, Asheville NC
445 0.60 Duane Wilson, Asheville NC
446 0.58 Mary Siebert, Flat Rock NC
447 0.58 Marianne Hoppe, Hendersonville NC
448 0.58 Frederick Bachl, Salisbury NC
449 0.58 Carol Elkins, Salisbury NC
450 0.55 Yoshikazu Kinoshita, Tryon NC
451 0.55 Verbal Angelico, Hendersonville NC
452 0.55 Thomas Poland, Hendersonville NC
453 0.55 Richard Steinbugler, Brevard NC
454 0.55 Louisa Wardlaw, Charleston SC
455 0.55 John Walter, Brevard NC
456 0.55 Jeanne Kostlevy, Mills River NC
457 0.55 James Greico, Hendersonville NC
458 0.55 Emily Whipple, Hanahan SC
459 0.55 Charles Mason, Hendersonville NC
460 0.55 Brad Buchanan, Tryon NC
461 0.54 Jean Case, Spartanburg SC
462 0.53 Valerie Beaudreau, Easley SC
463 0.53 Richard Kirby, Greenville SC
464 0.53 James Beaudreau, Easley SC
465 0.53 Carolyn Kirby, Greenville SC
466 0.52 Glenn Thiel, Hendersonville NC
467 0.51 Stanley Hack, Greenville SC
468 0.51 Jan Haddox, Greenville SC
469 0.49 Katie Hankla, Hendersonville NC
470 0.49 Harry Hankla, Hendersonville NC
471 0.46 Cameron Lorenz, Hendersonville NC
472 0.46 Andrew Bennett, Hendersonville NC
473 0.45 Sophia Ewing, Asheville NC
474 0.45 Shirley Larkey, Lakemont GA
475 0.45 Richard Troxel, Hendersonville NC
476 0.45 Rebecca Callahan, Tiger GA
477 0.45 Patricia Mills, Hendersonville NC
478 0.45 Julie Wilcox, Black Mountain NC
479 0.45 Janie Sickinger, Greenville SC
480 0.45 Helen Clement, Columbus NC
481 0.45 Daniel Dworkin, Columbus NC
482 0.45 Anne Rogers, Montreat NC
483 0.44 Laura Hoskins, Burnsville NC
484 0.44 Alice Houser, Spruce Pine NC
485 0.43 Terrell Bishop, Taylorsville NC
486 0.43 Richard Hopkins, Mill Spring NC
487 0.43 Lisa Johnson, Hendersonville NC
488 0.43 Harold Johnson, Hendersonville NC
489 0.43 Brenda Gantt, Greenville SC
490 0.40 Vey Turner, Landrum SC
491 0.40 Eve Hoover, Hendersonville NC
492 0.40 Elizabeth Easley, Columbus NC
493 0.40 Elaine Riley, Columbus NC
494 0.40 Anna Johnson, Spartanburg SC
495 0.38 Eilene Morgan, Tryon NC
496 0.36 Susan Collins, Duncan SC
497 0.34 Charles Cannon, Flat Rock NC
498 0.33 Kayla Lee, Hendersonville NC
499 0.29 Robbie ter Kuile, Tryon NC
500 0.29 Chris ter Kuile, Tryon NC
501 0.14 Barbara Byrd, Hendersonville NC
502 0.12 Janice Hall, Highlands NC
503 0.12 Jane Webb, Highlands NC
|