Total masterpoints: 2566.20 earned by 310 players.
Total attendance: 483 tables.
1 58.50 Paul Chan, Columbia MO
2 58.50 Lin-Huan Chen, Kirksville MO
3 58.50 Lily Chan, Columbia MO
4 58.50 Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO
5 51.95 Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS
6 51.95 Jack Spear, Shawnee Mission KS
7 35.54 Steven Vossler, Lawrence KS
8 35.10 William Muir, Kansas City MO
9 35.10 Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO
10 33.77 Marti Malcolm, Olathe KS
11 33.77 Chuck Malcolm, Olathe KS
12 32.91 Larry Weatherholt, Shawnee Mission KS
13 32.70 James Masilamani, Topeka KS
14 32.70 Atul Rai, Wichita KS
15 32.66 Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM
16 32.15 Ti Davis, Little Rock AR
17 32.15 Brian Rink, Denver CO
18 31.92 Cindy Harris, Albuquerque NM
19 30.56 John Grantham, Bentonville AR
20 30.56 Jim Russell, Sarasota FL
21 29.39 Jerry Sloan, Lawrence KS
22 28.34 Vince Nordberg, Topeka KS
23 25.22 Don Stack, Kansas City KS
24 25.18 Dave Chipman, Lawrence KS
25 24.91 Paul Pressly, Olathe KS
26 24.91 Beckie Stasi, Shawnee Mission KS
27 23.96 Linda Eakes, Leawood KS
28 21.65 Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE
29 20.93 William Karnaze Jr, Lees Summit MO
30 20.93 Leo Spittler, Shawnee Mission KS
31 20.46 Jeff Morasco, Fort Lauderdale FL
32 20.36 John Fittell, Lawrence KS
33 19.77 Marc Elster, Lawrence KS
34 19.72 William Hoge, Olathe KS
35 19.72 Jim Dingwerth, Olathe KS
36 19.60 Robert Gromatka, Bella Vista AR
37 19.60 Kevin Glasgow, Rogers AR
38 19.13 John Oxley, Saint Joseph MO
39 19.03 Douglas Fjare, Ponca City OK
40 19.03 David Bailey, Bartlesville OK
41 18.04 Ernest Rosenthal, Overland Park KS
42 17.38 G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD
43 16.97 En Hay, Highlands Ranch CO
44 16.97 Allen Kane, Highlands Ranch CO
45 16.54 Donna Lombardini, Alcester SD
46 15.46 William Timmerman, Augusta KS
47 15.46 Harold George, Wichita KS
48 15.30 Patricia Lombardi, Lansing KS
49 15.08 Shari Krentzel, Gardner KS
50 14.74 James Gross, Prairie Village KS
51 14.74 Gayle Gross, Prairie Village KS
52 14.70 Steven Goodman, Overland Park KS
53 14.70 Carol Frana, Overland Park KS
54 14.66 Adelaide Nyquist, Lawrence KS
55 13.90 Ed Howard, Lawrence KS
56 13.20 Sara Hoogenakker, Topeka KS
57 13.20 Marilyn Hardesty, Topeka KS
58 12.99 Patricia Wiggins, Wichita KS
59 12.99 Charles Wiggins, Wichita KS
60 12.97 Klee Zaricky, Topeka KS
61 12.94 Nathan Roser, Overland Park KS
62 12.62 Tom Olsson, Urbandale IA
63 12.62 Ann Olsson, Urbandale IA
64 12.45 Nancy Huck, Topeka KS
65 12.45 Ken Gudenkauf, Topeka KS
66 12.19 Loie West, Shelby MI
67 11.96 Joane Nagel, Lawrence KS
68 11.63 Richard Holmes, Wichita KS
69 11.63 David Kopper, Wichita KS
70 11.45 Tom West, Shelby MI
71 11.42 Carroll Frogge, Kansas City MO
72 11.34 Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS
73 11.29 Elizabeth Foster, Chillicothe MO
74 10.99 Robert Bradford, Lawrence KS
75 10.99 Bennet Goeckner, Lawrence KS
76 10.81 Elizabeth Jankord, Manhattan KS
77 10.81 Amit Chakrabarti, Manhattan KS
78 10.72 Gary McDole, Lees Summit MO
79 10.72 Fred Dischman, Kansas City MO
80 9.98 Beverly Gochis, Wichita KS
81 9.98 Ardith Alexander, Hutchinson KS
82 9.93 Wanda Lonnon, Andover KS
83 9.93 Linus Weimer, Andover KS
84 9.85 George Steele, Austin TX
85 9.70 Mary Fenlon, Leavenworth KS
86 9.56 Victoria Billard, Kansas City MO
87 9.56 Marilyn Hutcherson, Overland Park KS
88 9.30 Samuel Lane, Olathe KS
89 8.88 Brian Donovan, Lawrence KS
90 8.75 Pat Anderson, Wichita KS
91 8.75 Dan Forbes Jr, Wichita KS
92 8.74 Robert Tung, Leawood KS
93 8.54 Suzanne Crawford, Salina KS
94 8.27 Gary Mead, Rose Hill KS
95 8.13 Vera Miller, Naples FL
96 8.13 Barbara Chaffin, Climax Springs MO
97 7.94 Peggy Ann Mitchell, Wichita KS
98 7.94 Mary Hembree, Valley Center KS
99 7.53 Patrick Musick, Lawrence KS
100 7.53 Jolene Andersen, Lawrence KS
101 7.37 Ronald Maclennan, Lindsborg KS
102 7.01 Polly Schoning, Manhattan KS
103 7.01 Linda Schottler, Manhattan KS
104 6.98 Gary Morrison, Olathe KS
105 6.94 Virginia Eddy, Baldwin City KS
106 6.94 Sally McKinney, Henderson NV
107 6.74 Jan Benson, Topeka KS
108 6.72 Jim Wattenbarger, Kansas City MO
109 6.65 Annabelle Kovar, Lincoln NE
110 6.37 Melissa Moore, Lawrence KS
111 6.34 Laura Shaner, Fort Calhoun NE
112 6.34 Barb O'Malley, Omaha NE
113 6.22 Robin Harris, Topeka KS
114 5.83 Irene Ellis, Overland Park KS
115 5.81 Irvin Drewel, Eureka MO
116 5.81 Diane Hayden, Overland Park KS
117 5.74 Jett Elmer, Topeka KS
118 5.71 Mary Doyle, Lincoln NE
119 5.62 Tom Barnes, Dodge City KS
120 5.62 Earl Shafer, Spearville KS
121 5.36 Shirley Reese, Lawrence KS
122 5.36 Chris Lane, Lawrence KS
123 5.27 Sally Baird, Lenexa KS
124 5.27 Bernice Cook, Wichita KS
125 5.21 Deborah Fair, Manhattan KS
126 5.11 Linda Schaffer, Tulsa OK
127 5.11 Dale Schaffer, Tulsa OK
128 5.08 Olivia Harrison, Lincoln NE
129 5.06 Richard Corwin, Topeka KS
130 5.06 Janice Hilyard, Wichita KS
131 5.06 Carole Morgan, Topeka KS
132 4.91 Susan Culbertson, Lawrence KS
133 4.87 Susan Urich, Shawnee Mission KS
134 4.87 Jim Urich, Shawnee Mission KS
135 4.84 David Johnson, Haysville KS
136 4.83 Dixie Wantoch, Overland Park KS
137 4.83 C Shipley, Kansas City MO
138 4.77 Patricia Dooley, Wichita KS
139 4.77 Marvin Gleason, Kinsley KS
140 4.77 Julie Scherz, Wichita KS
141 4.77 Carolyn Gleason, Kinsley KS
142 4.70 Janice Hollowell, Leavenworth KS
143 4.67 Betty Cleland, Topeka KS
144 4.66 Virginia Sue Hartman, Oklahoma City OK
145 4.66 Shirley Morrison, Edmond OK
146 4.64 Emily Foster, Lawrence KS
147 4.54 Virginia Hamilton, Topeka KS
148 4.52 Jeffrey Nash, Shawnee Mission KS
149 4.48 Julia Dalton, Kansas City MO
150 4.46 Jana Goodman, Leavenworth KS
151 4.46 Gladys Rivard, Leavenworth KS
152 4.37 David Pool, Emporia KS
153 4.37 C Hanna, Estes Park CO
154 4.36 Kathryn Loseke, Topeka KS
155 4.35 Shirley Maurer, Springfield MO
156 4.35 Pete Seaton, Miller MO
157 4.34 Roswitha Frerichs, Lincoln NE
158 4.31 Robert Klare, Saint Joseph MO
159 4.25 Marcia MacLennan, Lindsborg KS
160 4.13 Sandra Jo Hager, Wichita KS
161 4.13 Dolores Crissman, Wichita KS
162 4.05 Dona Myers, Abilene KS
163 4.02 Steven Schroeder, Lincoln NE
164 4.02 Craig Frerichs, Lincoln NE
165 4.01 Marilyn Heffron, Wichita KS
166 3.92 Roger Flowers, Norman OK
167 3.92 Beverly Wedel, Bartlesville OK
168 3.90 Nancy Lancaster, Lincoln NE
169 3.86 Judy Hildreth, Wamego KS
170 3.85 Robert Olson, Leawood KS
171 3.85 Larry Lord, Manhattan KS
172 3.85 Graham Rose, Manhattan KS
173 3.76 Katha Hurt, Manhattan KS
174 3.57 Mary Ellen Pospishil, Omaha NE
175 3.57 Colleen Fogarty, Omaha NE
176 3.55 Harold Benoit, Topeka KS
177 3.53 Mary Locniskar, Lawrence KS
178 3.52 Lynn Hui, Lawrence KS
179 3.52 Jeremy Martin, Lawrence KS
180 3.44 Ernie Young Jr, Highlands Ranch CO
181 3.37 Patricia Lechtenberg, Lawrence KS
182 3.37 Angie Davidson, Lawrence KS
183 3.36 Rhonda Norfleet, Wichita KS
184 3.20 Patricia Fuller, Wichita KS
185 3.20 Carol Dumford, Wichita KS
186 3.16 Michael Kelly, Topeka KS
187 3.14 Freda McKeithan, Shawnee Mission KS
188 3.14 Bruce McKeithan, Shawnee Mission KS
189 3.10 Stephen Swatek, Platte City MO
190 3.05 Edward Winthrop, Overland Park KS
191 3.03 Richard Mellinger, Olathe KS
192 3.02 Dee Scott, Emporia KS
193 3.02 Bill Remington, Emporia KS
194 3.01 Bill Olson, Parkville MO
195 2.96 Tim Jones, Overland Park KS
196 2.92 Charles Tomlinson, Lincoln NE
197 2.92 Bruce Burns, Lincoln NE
198 2.91 Ronald Smith, Stilwell KS
199 2.86 Marcia Schmidt, Wichita KS
200 2.86 Betty Riemen, Wichita KS
201 2.75 Jason Smith, Topeka KS
202 2.72 Steve Powers, Tulsa OK
203 2.72 Mary Karch, Emporia KS
204 2.72 Dottie Boswell, Tulsa OK
205 2.71 Sally Henry, Topeka KS
206 2.64 R Sites, Wichita KS
207 2.64 David Erickson, Wichita KS
208 2.61 Margaret Crawford, Wichita KS
209 2.57 Janie Barlett, Topeka KS
210 2.57 Janet Tillery, Topeka KS
211 2.56 Ellen D'Amato, Kansas City MO
212 2.56 Alan Hierseman, Olathe KS
213 2.52 Lynette Forbes, Lawrence KS
214 2.52 Brad Wertz, Lawrence KS
215 2.51 Shirley Garrity, Edmond OK
216 2.51 Elaine Isenbart, Oklahoma City OK
217 2.44 Nancy Epoch, Topeka KS
218 2.37 Shirley Raney, Ellsworth KS
219 2.35 Linda Litton, Columbia MO
220 2.35 Judy Zimmermann, Fulton MO
221 2.09 Susie Gershon, Leawood KS
222 2.09 Carol Marks, Leawood KS
223 2.08 Eleanor Patton, Lawrence KS
224 2.08 Bobby Patton, Lawrence KS
225 2.02 Patricia Mason, Kansas City MO
226 2.02 Dee Johnston, Kansas City MO
227 1.97 William Fleissner, Lawrence KS
228 1.97 Walter Ruland, Shawnee KS
229 1.97 Richard O'Leary, Shawnee KS
230 1.97 Harvey Epstein, Lee NH
231 1.97 Dema Marsh, Emporia KS
232 1.88 Rita Clark, Emporia KS
233 1.88 Paula Sauder, Emporia KS
234 1.68 Nancy Craig, Newton KS
235 1.66 Susan Wienckowski, Topeka KS
236 1.66 Paul Harris, Topeka KS
237 1.66 Everett Phillips, Kansas City MO
238 1.66 Carol Phillips, Kansas City MO
239 1.65 Lana Bays, Topeka KS
240 1.63 Betty Joe Morris, Topeka KS
241 1.61 William Bloomer, Wichita KS
242 1.61 Sharon Bloomer, Wichita KS
243 1.61 Dianne Childs, Wamego KS
244 1.59 Rajiv Kapadia, Mankato MN
245 1.59 Anne O'Meara, Mankato MN
246 1.58 Richard Jones, Shawnee Mission KS
247 1.58 Margalee Wright, Wichita KS
248 1.58 Laurence Doeblin, Wichita KS
249 1.58 Elaine Jones, Shawnee KS
250 1.57 Carol Junk, Salina KS
251 1.53 Jeanne Kyte, Leawood KS
252 1.53 Colleen Polsky, Overland Park KS
253 1.48 Sherry Greisen, Houston TX
254 1.48 John Rempel, Wichita KS
255 1.48 Connie Davidson, Shawnee Mission KS
256 1.45 Sharon Kriss, Manhattan KS
257 1.42 Janet Boisseau, Wichita KS
258 1.42 Eldon Boisseau, Wichita KS
259 1.38 Peter Schaff, Prairie Village KS
260 1.33 Jean Paradis, Grand Junction CO
261 1.33 Anne Brown, Edwards CO
262 1.31 Sherry Quackenbush, Lenexa KS
263 1.31 Glen Quackenbush, Lenexa KS
264 1.26 Donald Brooker, Fairway KS
265 1.25 Patricia Nieman, Wichita KS
266 1.21 Kitty Novicoff, Overland Park KS
267 1.21 Bonnie Buchbinder, Overland Park KS
268 1.20 James Kelley, Jr, Shawnee Mission KS
269 1.20 Howard Mick, Prairie Village KS
270 1.15 Patty Killoy, Overland Park KS
271 1.15 Marlene Jones, Overland Park KS
272 1.12 Patricia Pacheco, Kansas City KS
273 1.12 Pamela Wells, Overland Park KS
274 1.12 Margaret Randle, Kansas City MO
275 1.12 Cheryl Diane Patrick, Kansas City MO
276 1.06 Wynne Begun, Kansas City MO
277 1.06 Susan Swanson, Leawood KS
278 1.06 Carol Benoit, Topeka KS
279 0.88 Teresa Scoles, Wichita KS
280 0.88 Richard Bowman, Wichita KS
281 0.88 Jacki Summerson, Mesa AZ
282 0.86 Patricia Johnson, Council Grove KS
283 0.86 Betty Barker, Council Grove KS
284 0.84 Sitaraman Sathiamoorthy, Olathe KS
285 0.84 Robert Dailey, Shawnee KS
286 0.84 Krishna Saha, Overland Park KS
287 0.84 Glen Hadaway, Emporia KS
288 0.76 Judy Woodfill, Leawood KS
289 0.76 John Woodfill, Leawood KS
290 0.76 Becky Miller, Wichita KS
291 0.76 Avanell Walker, Wichita KS
292 0.75 Nan Chapman, Chillicothe MO
293 0.75 Mary Staton, Chillicothe MO
294 0.75 Geoffrey Friedman, Leawood KS
295 0.75 Anna Icenhower, Emporia KS
296 0.70 Pamela Bales, Alma KS
297 0.62 Lanita Roark, Wichita KS
298 0.59 Patricia Reel, Wichita KS
299 0.59 Nancy Greenstreet, Wichita KS
300 0.57 Roylene Fischer, Topeka KS
301 0.50 Lynda Feuerborn, Garnett KS
302 0.50 John Mitchell, Overland Park KS
303 0.50 Janet Yeager, Tulsa OK
304 0.50 David Leitch, Garnett KS
305 0.50 Cherryl Mitchell, Overland Park KS
306 0.42 Susan Levine, Leawood KS
307 0.42 Marc Bernstein, Leawood KS
308 0.42 Irwin Levine, Leawood KS
309 0.42 Fran Bernstein, Leawood KS
310 0.34 Mary Lee Arnold, Salina KS
|