Total masterpoints: 640.87 earned by 161 players.
Total attendance: 150 tables.
1 26.79 Michael Levy, Keizer OR
2 26.79 Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR
3 23.97 Jon Bartlett, Portland OR
4 18.60 John Ashton, Portland OR
5 15.95 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
6 15.58 Rick Prouser, Lake Oswego OR
7 15.58 Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR
8 15.51 Dawn Campbell, Portland OR
9 15.03 Ed Freeman, Corvallis OR
10 15.03 Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III, Portland OR
11 12.30 Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
12 10.27 Ronald Woodard, Olympia WA
13 10.27 Phyllis Rakevich, Tumwater WA
14 10.02 Dennis Harms, Corvallis OR
15 9.45 Carol Harms, Corvallis OR
16 8.88 Richard Soohoo, Vancouver WA
17 8.88 Oris Mowry, Phoenix AZ
18 8.86 Irva Neyhart, Corvallis OR
19 8.80 Dennis Metcalf, Portland OR
20 8.60 Robert Johnson, Tigard OR
21 8.44 Steven Drew, McMinnville OR
22 8.44 Lee Hanson, McMinnville OR
23 8.29 Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR
24 7.88 Louis-Amaury Beauchet, Sherwood OR
25 6.90 Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA
26 6.90 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
27 6.87 Henri J Jansen, Corvallis OR
28 6.84 Nanette Hittmeier, Olympia WA
29 6.78 Amy Casanova, Portland OR
30 6.72 Don Lowry, Wilsonville OR
31 6.33 Kent Livingston, Vancouver WA
32 6.32 Frank Taussig, Salem OR
33 6.32 Claudia Burton, Salem OR
34 5.93 Joe Norkoski, Lacey WA
35 5.93 Gregory Trautman, Olympia WA
36 5.53 Kevin Kacmarynski, Monmouth OR
37 5.52 Mike Amspacher, Vancouver WA
38 5.52 Elsie Chan, Vancouver WA
39 5.47 William Anning, Salem OR
40 5.25 Kirsten Lumpkin, Seattle WA
41 5.25 Benson Mitchell, Newberg OR
42 4.95 Glenda Fleming, Albany OR
43 4.95 Donald Pitt, Salem OR
44 4.93 Connie Marfell, Milwaukee OR
45 4.55 Mark Rowe, Philomath OR
46 4.55 Eileen Boal, Albany OR
47 4.17 Jackie Mishler, Salem OR
48 4.17 Claudine Lake, Saint Paul OR
49 4.04 Thomas McGuire, Salem OR
50 3.92 Shain Oleson, Salem OR
51 3.75 Shirley Scofield, Salem OR
52 3.70 Rachel Frame, McMinnville OR
53 3.70 Kathleen McCrossin, McMinnville OR
54 3.42 Wanda Knight, Albany OR
55 3.42 Robert Peery, Corvallis OR
56 3.28 Salena Johnson, Portland OR
57 3.28 Ralph Zack, Eugene OR
58 3.28 Bing Kibbey, Eugene OR
59 3.10 Sinaida Galaka, Salem OR
60 2.99 Phyllis Sutter, West Linn OR
61 2.98 Molly Harris, Portland OR
62 2.97 Mabel Polley, Salem OR
63 2.97 Britta Franz, Salem OR
64 2.95 William Holloran Jr, West Linn OR
65 2.79 Robert Law, Tigard OR
66 2.65 Judy Lathrop, Salem OR
67 2.65 Don Brockhaus, Salem OR
68 2.53 Mark Giovannozzi, Vancouver WA
69 2.48 Barbara Pyles, Vancouver WA
70 2.44 Joyce Judy, Salem OR
71 2.44 Jo Ann Harp, Salem OR
72 2.35 Susan Hornung, Lake Oswego OR
73 2.35 Susan Bradford, Dallas OR
74 2.35 E Arthur, Rockaway Beach OR
75 2.30 Janice Smith, Portland OR
76 2.22 W Ronald Frazier, Clackamas OR
77 2.17 Judy Kay, Beaverton OR
78 2.17 Alan Johnson, Happy Valley OR
79 2.06 George Foust, Woodburn OR
80 2.06 Cathy Urben, Salem OR
81 2.05 Jan Petroski, Woodburn OR
82 2.03 Michael Sweet, Salem OR
83 2.03 Bill Hardy, Beaverton OR
84 2.02 Judith Kleen, Salem OR
85 1.96 Richard Koford, Salem OR
86 1.90 Mary Alice Seville, Corvallis OR
87 1.90 Erik Larson, Corvallis OR
88 1.90 Eileen Milligan, Corvallis OR
89 1.90 Ann Larson, Corvallis OR
90 1.86 Terry Nagel, Eugene OR
91 1.86 Harriett Kessinger, Eugene OR
92 1.81 Larry Liewer, Scappoose OR
93 1.81 Bill Russell, Scappoose OR
94 1.80 Lisa Fishman, Beaverton OR
95 1.80 Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA
96 1.76 Clo Barbour, Salem OR
97 1.76 A Barbour, Salem OR
98 1.68 Jean-Pierre Perchellet, Salem OR
99 1.68 Elisabeth Perchellet, Salem OR
100 1.65 Sam Conley, Beaverton OR
101 1.58 Shari Jerand, Amity OR
102 1.58 Miriam Brand, Salem OR
103 1.42 Janet Suggs, Salem OR
104 1.42 Carol Sanner, Salem OR
105 1.39 Susan Owens, Salem OR
106 1.39 Kathy Astle, Salem OR
107 1.39 Ellie Hall-Pitzer, Keizer OR
108 1.39 David Astle, Salem OR
109 1.39 Chris Owens, Salem OR
110 1.37 William Georgi, Eleele HI
111 1.37 Jo Anne Georgi, Eleele HI
112 1.35 Sandra Allen, Corvallis OR
113 1.35 Richard Garvin, Corvallis OR
114 1.35 Paul Hochfeld, Corvallis OR
115 1.35 Pat Moore, Corvallis OR
116 1.35 Dick Jarvinen, Corvallis OR
117 1.35 Chloe Jarvinen, Corvallis OR
118 1.32 Margot Leonard, Portland OR
119 1.16 Susan Braden, McMinnville OR
120 1.16 Ann Teal, McMinnville OR
121 1.15 Jean Johansson, Portland OR
122 1.15 Isolde Knaap, Woodburn OR
123 1.09 Garry Lowe, Newport OR
124 1.09 Frances Gates, Waldport OR
125 1.02 Sharon Oliver, Salem OR
126 1.02 Mary Sexton, Salem OR
127 0.96 Donalee Nelson, Salem OR
128 0.94 Jerome Gordon, Salem OR
129 0.90 Randall Jordan, Salem OR
130 0.90 Paul Wrigley, Troutdale OR
131 0.90 Paul Graham, Salem OR
132 0.89 Phyllis Hann, Salem OR
133 0.89 Marion Hull, McMinnville OR
134 0.89 A Duraski, Salem OR
135 0.83 Ken Ramage, Blodgett OR
136 0.83 Kathi Downing, Blodgett OR
137 0.80 Fran Theis, Salem OR
138 0.80 Anita Walker, Salem OR
139 0.78 Sandra Coronel, Portland OR
140 0.69 Robert Demaster, McMinnville OR
141 0.68 Walter Dobek Jr, Philomath OR
142 0.68 Bryon Van Fleet, Corvallis OR
143 0.67 Roger Barker, Albany OR
144 0.67 Nancy Jonske, Portland OR
145 0.67 Diane Mackenzie, Portland OR
146 0.67 Beth Aronoff, Corvallis OR
147 0.62 Shirley Silva, Salem OR
148 0.62 George Silva, Salem OR
149 0.60 Marjorie Laux, Salem OR
150 0.59 Judith Ferguson, Salem OR
151 0.59 E Allen Carter, Salem OR
152 0.55 Karen Stone, Portland OR
153 0.55 Judy Brown, Washougal WA
154 0.45 Vicki Poole, Neskowin OR
155 0.45 Penny Storry, Neskowin OR
156 0.40 Susan Taylor, Vancouver WA
157 0.40 Jerry Bauman, Woodburn OR
158 0.40 Carol Goodrich, Vancouver WA
159 0.34 Ellen Goodemoot, Philomath OR
160 0.34 Eleanor Carlson, Corvallis OR
161 0.20 Walter Thies, Corvallis OR
|