Arlington Summer Sect.

Grapevine, TX
Jun 24-26, 2016

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday Aft Open Pairs - 14.0 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.25
1


Stephen Castellino, Castro Valley CA; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX68.64%
6.19
2


Brady Allen, Dallas TX; James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX60.65%
4.64
3


Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK60.21%
3.48
4


Gerry McKim, Garland TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX59.32%
2.61
5


Marc Levine, Lubbock TX; Chris Compton, Dallas TX55.47%
2.38
6
1

Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Penny Mixon, Arlington TX54.29%
1.47
7


Norris Drum - Dorene Drum, Denton TX53.25%
1.79
2
1
Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX; David Branch, Fort Worth TX53.11%
1.34
3
2
Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX52.96%
1.00
4

James Rider - Cheryl Rider, Dallas TX51.33%

Friday Aft 299er Pairs - 11.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.27
1
1

Lawrence Fritz, N Richland Hls TX; Charles Hill, Keller TX65.91%
1.70
2


Carol Segreti, Arlington TX; Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX62.29%
1.28
3


Grace Daddario, Mesa AZ; Liz Castioni, Frisco TX61.82%
1.35
4
2

Fred Seipp - Sharon Seagraves, Dallas TX55.45%
1.12
5
3
1
Joanne Croft, Granbury TX; Ellen Lane, Flower Mound TX54.32%
0.85
6
4

Barbara Gee, Fort Worth TX; Steve Vanderwolk, Duncanville TX53.33%
0.60
5

Cal Bayley, Fort Worth TX; Paul Schaefer, Southlake TX52.71%
0.84

2
Carol Long - Timothy Long, Arlington TX48.75%
0.63

3
Joyce Anderson, Fort Worth TX; Mary Springer, Hurst TX47.92%

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 9.5 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.73
1


Jon Browne, Plano TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX65.28%
4.30
2
1

Elaine Wood, Keller TX; Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX59.26%
3.22
3


Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX58.59%
2.42
4
2

Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX; David Branch, Fort Worth TX57.55%
1.81
5


Jeff Dater, Dallas TX; Tomi Storey, Frisco TX54.43%
1.60
6


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX54.17%
1.18
3

Dale Remmers - Valarie Remmers, Plano TX53.47%

Friday Eve 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.55
1
1
1
Paul Schaefer, Southlake TX; Cal Bayley, Fort Worth TX63.50%
1.16
2


Grace Daddario, Mesa AZ; Liz Castioni, Frisco TX60.50%
1.02
3
2
2
Glenna Crawford - Veronica Vokolek, Plano TX54.00%
0.65
4


Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX; Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX52.50%
0.77
3

Jean Patton - Daniel Patton, Mansfield TX51.50%

Friday Compact KO Brkt 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.01
1
Joan Jackson - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
9.11
2
Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX
5.85
3
John Schwartz, Plano TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Linda Spangler - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
4.55
4
Justin Lall - Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Hemant Lall - Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX

Saturday Morn Open Pairs - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.27
1


Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX67.80%
3.95
2


Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK66.11%
2.96
3


Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX65.98%
2.64
4
1
1
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Julianne McKenna, Austin TX59.80%
1.85
5


Melody Gann - William White, Arlington TX59.57%
1.32
6


Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX56.95%
1.79
2
2
Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX; David Branch, Fort Worth TX52.79%
1.34
3

Dorothy Moore - Tom Moore, Keller TX52.33%
1.00
4
3
Joe Cameron, Frisco TX; G Brantz, Plano TX47.02%

Saturday Morn 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.06
1


Grace Daddario, Mesa AZ; Liz Castioni, Frisco TX62.80%
1.85
2
1

Linda Lindley, Dallas TX; Martha Ward, Plano TX61.31%
1.47
3
2
1
Lawrence Fritz, N Richland Hls TX; Charles Hill, Keller TX60.71%
1.04
4
3

Robert Terry - Jeffrey Smith, Fort Worth TX57.74%
1.10
5
4
2
Paul Schaefer, Southlake TX; Cal Bayley, Fort Worth TX57.44%
0.83
6
5
3
Robert Dixon, Arlington TX; Shirley Garner, Duncanville TX56.55%
0.62

4
Margie Portela - Marcia Messinger, Dallas TX55.95%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 11.5 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.10
1


Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX61.87%
5.33
2


Melody Gann - William White, Arlington TX60.21%
3.99
3


Harry Elliott, Cypress TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Vlg TX59.07%
3.00
4


Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK57.04%
2.25
5
1

Dorothy Moore - Tom Moore, Keller TX56.48%
1.68
6


Gerrie Owen, Celina TX; Preston Morrow, Dallas TX54.37%
1.67
2
1
Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX; David Branch, Fort Worth TX52.92%
1.25
3
2
Joe Cameron, Frisco TX; G Brantz, Plano TX52.78%
0.94
4

Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX45.19%

Saturday Aft 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.96
1
1

Sandy Beyer - Robert Beyer, Arlington TX61.61%
1.47
2


Grace Daddario, Mesa AZ; Liz Castioni, Frisco TX59.82%
1.31
3
2

Robert Dixon, Arlington TX; Shirley Garner, Duncanville TX58.04%
0.98
4
3

Paul Schaefer, Southlake TX; Cal Bayley, Fort Worth TX56.85%
0.74
5
4

Michael Chockley - Debrah Chockley, Plano TX55.06%
0.55
5

Judith Latham, Arlington TX; Caroline Drews, Grand Prairie TX52.08%
1.07

1
Phyllis Rueckert - Cecily Hutchison, Dallas TX48.51%
0.70

2/3
Jerry Hendrix - Carol Hendrix, Fort Worth TX48.21%
0.70

2/3
Marvelyn Scraper, Keller TX; Jo Nell Cooper, Delray Beach FL48.21%

Friday Eve Swiss Teams - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.22
1


Jay Gibson - Martha Young, Dallas TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX60.00
3.17
2


Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX; Don Reynolds, Fort Worth TX; Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX; Gary Neisler, N Richland Hls TX56.00
2.37
3


Marc Levine, Lubbock TX; David Caprera - Anne Brenner, Denver CO; Chris Compton, Dallas TX51.00
1.78
4


Jack Borenstein - Scott Nason, Dallas TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX50.00
2.15
5
1

Jon Wolkenstein - Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX; Joyce Gautier - Norman Gautier, The Woodlands TX49.00
1.61
2
1
G Morey - Robert Scanland, Arlington TX; Stephen Bennett - James Atteberry, Fort Worth TX39.00
1.21
3

Walter Merritt, Haslet TX; Barbara Baker - M Howard - Annie Mason, Fort Worth TX35.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
14.42
1/2
Marc Levine, Lubbock TX; David Caprera - Anne Brenner, Denver CO; Chris Compton, Dallas TX79.00
14.42
1/2
Martha Young - Jay Gibson, Dallas TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX79.00
9.27
3
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX72.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.09
1
Larry White, Grapevine TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Penny Mixon, Arlington TX86.00
6.07
2
Jack Borenstein - Scott Nason, Dallas TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX; Tomi Storey, Frisco TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX76.00
4.55
3
Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Richard Langland, Irving TX61.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket 3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.23
1
Frank Durante, Addison TX; Chris Anderson - Nancy Fellman - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX91.00
4.67
2
Charles Brown - Sue Gilbreath - Virginia Farley - Joyce Armstrong, Arlington TX67.00
3.07
3/4
Craig Briney - Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hls TX; Martin Schwartz, Denton TX; Letty Garek, Bedford TX62.00
3.07
3/4
Cheryl Clark - Keith Mond - Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX; Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX62.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket 4 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.76
1
Valarie Remmers - Dale Remmers, Plano TX; Deborah D'Ambrogi - David Noteware, Dallas TX80.00
4.32
2
G Morey - Sue Kay Reeder - Don Farrell, Arlington TX; Stephen Bennett, Fort Worth TX78.00
3.24
3
Alma Farley - Robert Clarke, Richardson TX; J Scott Etchison - Judy Etchison, Dallas TX73.00
2.43
4
Judy Nixon - Jim Nixon, Flower Mound TX; Sharon Harbach, Argyle TX; Anne Kyle, Sanger TX67.00
1.92
5
Diane Segel, Keller TX; Carol Bice - Charles Mogged Jr - Jan Mogged, Colleyville TX65.00

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams - 16 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
14.58
1

Marc Levine, Lubbock TX; Anne Brenner - David Caprera, Denver CO; Chris Compton, Dallas TX100.00
10.94
2

Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; La Quitta Talbot - Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX80.00
7.18
3/4
1/2
John Schwartz - Michael Hout - Thomas Leberman, Plano TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX77.00
7.18
3/4
1/2
Stephen Sinclair, Garland TX; Bob Scallan, Frisco TX; William Garrard - Donna Garrard, Irving TX77.00
4.86
5

S Kohan - James Thurtell - Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX72.00
4.21
3
Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Martha Young - Jay Gibson, Dallas TX65.00
3.16
4
Stephen Birnbaum - Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX; Gerrie Owen, Celina TX61.00

Sunday B Swiss Bracket 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.47
1
Don Reynolds - Susan O'Neil - Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX; Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX86.00
5.60
2
Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Richard Langland, Irving TX67.00
4.20
3
Jon Wolkenstein - Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX; Joyce Gautier - Norman Gautier, The Woodlands TX66.00

Sunday B Swiss Bracket 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.10
1
Anne Kyle, Sanger TX; Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX; Stan Hsu - Khalifa Ahmed, Denton TX83.00
4.58
2
Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Rodney Bland - Pamela Bland - Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX77.00
3.43
3
Charles Brown - Virginia Farley - Joyce Armstrong - Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX62.00

Sunday B Swiss Bracket 3 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.50
1
Walter Merritt, Haslet TX; M Howard - Annie Mason, Fort Worth TX; Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX89.00
4.13
2
Jan Mogged - Charles Mogged Jr, Colleyville TX; Jim Nixon - Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX83.00
3.09
3
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Cal Bayley, Fort Worth TX; Paul Schaefer, Southlake TX; Julianne McKenna, Austin TX77.00
2.08
4/5
Diane Quin - Mildred Walker, Grand Prairie TX; Suzanne Justice - Ann Curry, Arlington TX70.00
2.08
4/5
Leonard Epstein - Tina Epstein - Sharon Seagraves - Fred Seipp, Dallas TX70.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1401.31 earned by 303 players.
Total attendance:  270 tables.

   1  33.98 Marc Levine, Lubbock TX
   2  33.98 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
   3  31.37 David Caprera, Denver CO
   4  31.37 Anne Brenner, Denver CO
   5  25.75 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
   6  25.75 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
   7  24.15 Martha Young, Dallas TX
   8  24.15 Jay Gibson, Dallas TX
   9  24.15 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
  10  22.28 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  11  22.28 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
  12  19.82 Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX
  13  19.82 Nancy Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX
  14  14.42 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
  15  13.63 John Schwartz, Plano TX
  16  13.01 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  17  13.01 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
  18  12.24 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
  19  11.94 Don Reynolds, Fort Worth TX
  20  11.61 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
  21  11.45 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  22  11.40 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
  23  11.40 Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX
  24  11.31 Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX
  25  11.31 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  26  11.26 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  27  10.90 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
  28  10.90 Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX
  29  10.66 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  30  10.47 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
  31  10.47 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
  32  10.15 Richard Langland, Irving TX
  33  10.15 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
  34  10.15 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
  35  10.15 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
  36  10.01 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
  37   9.87 Scott Nason, Dallas TX
  38   9.73 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
  39   9.63 Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
  40   9.63 Charles Brown, Arlington TX
  41   9.62 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
  42   8.86 Milton Neher, Richardson TX
  43   8.86 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  44   8.53 Anne Kyle, Sanger TX
  45   8.49 Walter Merritt, Haslet TX
  46   8.49 M Howard, Fort Worth TX
  47   8.49 Annie Mason, Fort Worth TX
  48   8.42 Jeff McKee, Nevada TX
  49   8.42 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
  50   8.34 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
  51   8.34 Norman Gautier, The Woodlands TX
  52   8.34 Joyce Gautier, The Woodlands TX
  53   8.34 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
  54   8.25 Stephen Castellino, Castro Valley CA
  55   8.25 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
  56   8.10 Virginia Farley, Arlington TX
  57   8.10 Joyce Armstrong, Arlington TX
  58   8.09 Larry White, Grapevine TX
  59   7.90 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
  60   7.78 Tomi Storey, Frisco TX
  61   7.71 Bob Scallan, Frisco TX
  62   7.67 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
  63   7.67 David Branch, Fort Worth TX
  64   7.47 Susan O'Neil, Fort Worth TX
  65   7.47 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
  66   7.32 Paul Schaefer, Southlake TX
  67   7.32 Cal Bayley, Fort Worth TX
  68   7.31 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
  69   7.23 Stephen Bennett, Fort Worth TX
  70   7.23 G Morey, Arlington TX
  71   7.18 William White, Arlington TX
  72   7.18 William Garrard, Irving TX
  73   7.18 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
  74   7.18 Stephen Sinclair, Garland TX
  75   7.18 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  76   6.94 Valarie Remmers, Plano TX
  77   6.94 Dale Remmers, Plano TX
  78   6.86 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
  79   6.86 Frank Durante, Addison TX
  80   6.79 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
  81   6.56 Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX
  82   6.56 Jim Nixon, Flower Mound TX
  83   6.48 David Pearlman, Southlake TX
  84   6.19 Jon Browne, Plano TX
  85   6.19 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
  86   6.19 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
  87   6.10 Stan Hsu, Denton TX
  88   6.10 Khalifa Ahmed, Denton TX
  89   6.10 Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX
  90   6.05 Jan Mogged, Colleyville TX
  91   6.05 Charles Mogged Jr, Colleyville TX
  92   5.97 Liz Castioni, Frisco TX
  93   5.97 Grace Daddario, Mesa AZ
  94   5.96 Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX
  95   5.87 Harry Elliott, Cypress TX
  96   5.85 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  97   5.76 Deborah D'Ambrogi, Dallas TX
  98   5.76 David Noteware, Dallas TX
  99   5.73 Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX
 100   5.73 Julianne McKenna, Austin TX
 101   5.63 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
 102   5.49 Gary Neisler, N Richland Hls TX
 103   5.49 Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX
 104   5.46 S Kohan, Dallas TX
 105   5.05 Tom Moore, Keller TX
 106   5.05 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 107   4.86 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
 108   4.84 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
 109   4.79 Bob Wilkin, Highland Vlg TX
 110   4.58 Rodney Bland, Arlington TX
 111   4.58 Pamela Bland, Arlington TX
 112   4.58 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
 113   4.58 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 114   4.55 Justin Lall, Plano TX
 115   4.32 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
 116   4.32 Don Farrell, Arlington TX
 117   4.30 Elaine Wood, Keller TX
 118   3.99 Fred Seipp, Dallas TX
 119   3.94 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 120   3.86 Lawrence Fritz, N Richland Hls TX
 121   3.84 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
 122   3.84 Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX
 123   3.74 Charles Hill, Keller TX
 124   3.69 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 125   3.69 Judy Etchison, Dallas TX
 126   3.69 J Scott Etchison, Dallas TX
 127   3.69 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 128   3.52 Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hls TX
 129   3.52 Craig Briney, N Richland Hls TX
 130   3.43 Sharon Seagraves, Dallas TX
 131   3.41 Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX
 132   3.41 Letty Garek, Bedford TX
 133   3.16 Stephen Birnbaum, Dallas TX
 134   3.16 James McCommons, Dallas TX
 135   3.16 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
 136   3.07 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
 137   3.07 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 138   3.07 Keith Mond, Dallas TX
 139   3.07 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 140   3.07 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
 141   2.99 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
 142   2.99 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
 143   2.91 Robert Scanland, Arlington TX
 144   2.91 James Atteberry, Fort Worth TX
 145   2.78 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 146   2.78 Marilyn Brown, Fort Worth TX
 147   2.78 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 148   2.73 Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX
 149   2.72 Mildred Walker, Grand Prairie TX
 150   2.72 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 151   2.45 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
 152   2.45 David Sterner, Dallas TX
 153   2.43 Sharon Harbach, Argyle TX
 154   2.27 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 155   2.25 Joe Cameron, Frisco TX
 156   2.25 G Brantz, Plano TX
 157   2.20 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 158   2.15 Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX
 159   2.15 Carol Segreti, Arlington TX
 160   2.14 Shirley Garner, Duncanville TX
 161   2.14 Robert Dixon, Arlington TX
 162   2.08 Tina Epstein, Dallas TX
 163   2.08 Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX
 164   2.08 Leonard Epstein, Dallas TX
 165   1.99 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
 166   1.97 Norris Drum, Denton TX
 167   1.97 Dorene Drum, Denton TX
 168   1.96 Sandy Beyer, Arlington TX
 169   1.96 Robert Beyer, Arlington TX
 170   1.92 Diane Segel, Keller TX
 171   1.92 Carol Bice, Colleyville TX
 172   1.85 Martha Ward, Plano TX
 173   1.85 Linda Lindley, Dallas TX
 174   1.69 Joyce Anderson, Fort Worth TX
 175   1.68 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 176   1.58 Steve Vanderwolk, Duncanville TX
 177   1.55 James Rider, Dallas TX
 178   1.55 Cheryl Rider, Dallas TX
 179   1.54 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 180   1.53 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 181   1.53 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
 182   1.53 Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX
 183   1.36 Robert Terry, Fort Worth TX
 184   1.28 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 185   1.28 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 186   1.19 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 187   1.17 Anne Williams, Desoto TX
 188   1.16 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
 189   1.16 Anne Smith, Colleyville TX
 190   1.12 Joanne Croft, Granbury TX
 191   1.12 Ellen Lane, Flower Mound TX
 192   1.08 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
 193   1.08 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 194   1.08 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
 195   1.08 Bruce Mann, N Richland Hil TX
 196   1.07 Phyllis Rueckert, Dallas TX
 197   1.07 Cecily Hutchison, Dallas TX
 198   1.04 Jeffrey Smith, Fort Worth TX
 199   1.02 Veronica Vokolek, Plano TX
 200   1.02 Jack Lavine, Ovilla TX
 201   1.02 Glenna Crawford, Plano TX
 202   1.02 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
 203   0.94 Willie Baker Jr, Guthrie OK
 204   0.94 Therese Milford, Frisco TX
 205   0.94 Jack Killough, Oklahoma City OK
 206   0.94 Dale Ginn, Yukon OK
 207   0.92 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mansfield TX
 208   0.90 Michael Penick, Dallas TX
 209   0.88 Sandra Lovin, Grapevine TX
 210   0.85 Barbara Gee, Fort Worth TX
 211   0.84 Timothy Long, Arlington TX
 212   0.84 Carol Long, Arlington TX
 213   0.80 Susan Flick, Lucas TX
 214   0.80 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
 215   0.78 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 216   0.78 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 217   0.77 Jean Patton, Mansfield TX
 218   0.77 Daniel Patton, Mansfield TX
 219   0.75 Mary Springer, Hurst TX
 220   0.74 Randy Patterson, Dallas TX
 221   0.74 Michael Chockley, Plano TX
 222   0.74 Larica Taylor, Dallas TX
 223   0.74 Debrah Chockley, Plano TX
 224   0.73 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
 225   0.73 Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX
 226   0.72 Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX
 227   0.70 Marvelyn Scraper, Keller TX
 228   0.70 Jo Nell Cooper, Delray Beach FL
 229   0.70 Jerry Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
 230   0.70 Carol Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
 231   0.65 Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX
 232   0.64 Martha Kolb,  TX
 233   0.63 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
 234   0.63 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
 235   0.63 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
 236   0.62 Margie Portela, Dallas TX
 237   0.62 Marcia Messinger, Dallas TX
 238   0.60 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 239   0.58 Mary Ellen Little, Trophy Club TX
 240   0.56 Melanie Munnell, Dallas TX
 241   0.56 Martin Tayman, Dallas TX
 242   0.56 Cordelia Cottingim, Dallas TX
 243   0.55 Judith Latham, Arlington TX
 244   0.55 David Luzzatto, Dallas TX
 245   0.55 Caroline Drews, Grand Prairie TX
 246   0.55 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 247   0.53 James Lilly, Dallas TX
 248   0.51 Barbara Odom, Arlington TX
 249   0.49 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
 250   0.48 Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX
 251   0.48 Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 252   0.48 Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK
 253   0.48 J Fletcher, Desoto TX
 254   0.48 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
 255   0.48 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 256   0.46 Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX
 257   0.46 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 258   0.46 Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX
 259   0.46 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
 260   0.46 Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX
 261   0.45 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Denton TX
 262   0.45 Brian Eaton, Fort Worth TX
 263   0.45 Ann Sherman, Denton TX
 264   0.43 Wayne Corbett, Arlington TX
 265   0.43 Sherry Harris, Arlington TX
 266   0.39 Mike Layton, Colleyville TX
 267   0.39 Kay Weaver, Irving TX
 268   0.39 Harry Weaver, Irving TX
 269   0.39 Dee Layton, Colleyville TX
 270   0.36 William Garner, Granbury TX
 271   0.36 R Bruce Shields, Crockett TX
 272   0.36 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 273   0.36 Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
 274   0.34 T Jean Kidd, Lantana TX
 275   0.34 Sandra Hollon, Argyle TX
 276   0.34 Lindsey Jones, Oak Point TX
 277   0.34 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
 278   0.34 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
 279   0.34 Donna Gibbs, Denton TX
 280   0.32 William Layman, Denton TX
 281   0.32 Vivian McLain, Argyle TX
 282   0.32 Susan Smith, Grapevine TX
 283   0.32 Robert Endter, Fort Worth TX
 284   0.32 Carey Cole, Corinth TX
 285   0.30 Suzanne Van Dusen, Keller TX
 286   0.30 Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX
 287   0.30 Cheryl Baker, Southlake TX
 288   0.30 Cathy Tolliver, N Richland Hls TX
 289   0.30 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
 290   0.30 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
 291   0.30 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
 292   0.30 Anne Curry, Dallas TX
 293   0.30 Alan Robson, Denton TX
 294   0.23 Cheryl Hare, Grand Prairie TX
 295   0.17 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 296   0.17 Susan Colby, Garland TX
 297   0.17 Reg Watt, Garland TX
 298   0.17 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 299   0.15 Ltcl Mark Hensel, Arlington TX
 300   0.15 Kimberly Dorsey-Newman, Arlington TX
 301   0.15 Jeff Newman, Arlington TX
 302   0.15 Dorothy Hensel, Arlington TX
 303   0.12 Anne Fritz, N Richland Hls TX