Total masterpoints: 946.42 earned by 143 players.
Total attendance: 84 tables.
1 30.00 Richard Lawson, Plymouth MN
2 30.00 Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN
3 30.00 Michael Howland, Minneapolis MN
4 30.00 Kerry Holloway, Bloomington MN
5 30.00 Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN
6 30.00 Andrew Caranicas, Saint Paul MN
7 26.00 William Voedisch, Marine MN
8 26.00 Jonathan Cohn, Elkhorn NE
9 26.00 Dennis Cerkvenik, Minnetonka MN
10 26.00 Andrew Clements, La Vista NE
11 22.50 Zizhuo Wang, Minneapolis MN
12 22.50 Mark Krusemeyer, Northfield MN
13 22.50 Jonathan Cohen, Prior Lake MN
14 22.50 Harry Sapienza, Minnetonka MN
15 22.50 Charles Nauen, Saint Paul MN
16 19.50 Robert Echols, Jordan MN
17 19.50 Gene Brandl, Apple Valley MN
18 19.50 Del Swanson, Lakeville MN
19 19.50 Carl Hartness, Plymouth MN
20 15.00 William Campbell, Glenwood IA
21 15.00 Virgil Stetz, Lincoln NE
22 15.00 Toby White, Des Moines IA
23 15.00 Steve Hoff, Omaha NE
24 15.00 Richard Newell, West Des Moines IA
25 15.00 Peter Wityk, Des Moines IA
26 15.00 Cheryl Gorman, Omaha NE
27 15.00 Carol Murray, South Bend NE
28 14.30 Ron Gerhardt, Bismarck ND
29 14.30 Michael Hewson, Omaha NE
30 14.30 Mary Jane Lightner, Omaha NE
31 14.30 Mark Hanlon, Bismarck ND
32 14.30 Kerry Hanlon, Duluth MN
33 14.30 John Juba, Bismarck ND
34 14.30 Jim Kuhn, Bellevue NE
35 14.30 Bruce Arnold, Omaha NE
36 12.00 Terry Beckman, Brooklyn Park MN
37 12.00 Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN
38 12.00 John Koch, Saint Cloud MN
39 12.00 Barry Purrington, Eagan MN
40 10.00 Patricia Myser, Mendota Heights MN
41 10.00 Nicholas Erpelding, Minnetonka MN
42 10.00 James Peterson, Edina MN
43 10.00 David Scharfbillig, Plymouth MN
44 7.50 Teresa McIntyre, Omaha NE
45 7.50 Scott McIntyre, Omaha NE
46 7.50 Patricia Christie, Gretna NE
47 7.50 Christine Hatton, Omaha NE
48 5.63 Regina Olsen, Grand Island NE
49 5.63 Mona Dubas, Grand Island NE
50 5.63 Mary Fox, Grand Island NE
51 5.63 Linda Hessel, Grand Island NE
52 4.22 W Lynn Stone, Lincoln NE
53 4.22 Steven Schroeder, Lincoln NE
54 4.22 Shane Rhian, Lincoln NE
55 4.22 Mary Doyle, Lincoln NE
56 3.33 Stephanie Holcomb, Omaha NE
57 3.33 Rodney Anderson, Omaha NE
58 3.33 Philip Gray, Omaha NE
59 3.33 Martin Mueller, Omaha NE
60 1.35 Rick Ackermann, Omaha NE
61 1.35 Matthew Campbell, Lincoln NE
62 1.35 Lynn Allen, Omaha NE
63 1.35 Kenneth McNary, Omaha NE
64 1.35 Kathy Lippold, Omaha NE
65 1.35 Jamie Radcliffe, Lincoln NE
66 1.35 Diane Zipay, Omaha NE
67 1.35 Bill Chapo, Omaha NE
68 1.22 Paul Whitehead, Ashland NE
69 1.22 Martha Hyde, Bellevue NE
70 1.22 Jackie Whitehead, Ashland NE
71 1.22 Dwight Hildebrand, Bellevue NE
72 1.08 Tracey Ball, Urbandale IA
73 1.08 Sharon Calkins, Des Moines IA
74 1.08 Sally Nelson, Altoona IA
75 1.08 Patti Huiras, Hudson WI
76 1.08 Patricia Vogel, Grand Island NE
77 1.08 Patricia Knust, Grand Island NE
78 1.08 Myrna Sullivan, Grand Island NE
79 1.08 Mary McIntyre, Saint Paul MN
80 1.08 Larry McIntyre, Saint Paul MN
81 1.08 Larry Huiras, Hudson WI
82 1.08 Eldon Ervin, Grand Island NE
83 1.08 Alberta McKinley, West Des Moines IA
84 1.00 Mary Ellen Pospishil, Omaha NE
85 1.00 Marilyn Kircher, Omaha NE
86 1.00 Colleen Fogarty, Omaha NE
87 1.00 Ahmed Ibrahim, Omaha NE
88 0.95 Maureen Weiman, Eden Prairie MN
89 0.95 Magnus Weiman, Eden Prairie MN
90 0.95 Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN
91 0.95 Diane Henson, Minnetonka MN
92 0.81 Trudy Woksa, Omaha NE
93 0.81 Timothy Anstine, Omaha NE
94 0.81 Justin Graver, Omaha NE
95 0.81 Jeffrey Buckwalter, Papillion NE
96 0.80 Thomas Vermeersch, Council Bluffs IA
97 0.80 Stephen Barber, Lincoln NE
98 0.80 Robert Wobken, Omaha NE
99 0.80 Patricia Rice, Grand Island NE
100 0.80 Lonnie Rice, Grand Island NE
101 0.80 Judy Kennedy, Omaha NE
102 0.80 JoAnne Draper, Omaha NE
103 0.80 Joan Maguire, Lincoln NE
104 0.80 Henry Schuman, Lincoln NE
105 0.80 David Barber, Lincoln NE
106 0.80 Darrel Draper, Omaha NE
107 0.80 Charles Fox, Grand Island NE
108 0.68 Sharon Hockemeier, Eagle NE
109 0.68 Patricia Wittmaack, Lincoln NE
110 0.68 Juanita Washburn, Lincoln NE
111 0.68 Connie Barksdale, Lincoln NE
112 0.60 Philip Hayne, Urbandale IA
113 0.60 Mark Wellman, West Des Moines IA
114 0.60 Ellie Fehrman, La Vista NE
115 0.60 Eileen Slane, Omaha NE
116 0.60 Deeann Johnson, Omaha NE
117 0.60 David Nelmark, Urbandale IA
118 0.60 Chris Pietig, Omaha NE
119 0.60 Brad Albers, Windsor Heights IA
120 0.54 Olivia Harrison, Lincoln NE
121 0.54 Nancy Lancaster, Lincoln NE
122 0.54 Mary Allee, Union NE
123 0.54 Greg Ruhe, Omaha NE
124 0.54 Gerald Wendling, Papillion NE
125 0.54 G Rhoads, Omaha NE
126 0.54 Eileen Schaaf, Omaha NE
127 0.54 Carolyn Fleming, Omaha NE
128 0.40 Sandy Krick, Omaha NE
129 0.40 Pat Burford, Omaha NE
130 0.40 Mary Schroeder, Lincoln NE
131 0.40 Kristine Scheer, Lincoln NE
132 0.40 Joy Claussenius, Omaha NE
133 0.40 Diane Crawford, Lincoln NE
134 0.40 Bobee Torskey, Omaha NE
135 0.40 Barbara Stone, Lincoln NE
136 0.31 Richard Goll, Tekamah NE
137 0.31 Norma Higgins, Omaha NE
138 0.31 Norma Goll, Tekamah NE
139 0.31 Minna Lou Mercer, Elkhorn NE
140 0.31 John Higgins Jr, Omaha NE
141 0.31 Elise Parish, Omaha NE
142 0.31 Deana Liddy, Omaha NE
143 0.31 Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE
|