Total masterpoints: 365.96 earned by 78 players.
Total attendance: 78 tables.
1 19.88 Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK
2 19.88 Claire Jones, Regina SK
3 18.59 Gary Johannsson, Regina SK
4 18.59 Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK
5 17.05 Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK
6 17.05 Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK
7 15.18 Lorna Nordlinder, Minot ND
8 15.18 Len Racette, Saskatoon SK
9 13.39 Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK
10 11.49 Joanne Gilbert, Moose Jaw SK
11 11.49 Gloria Cowie, Moose Jaw SK
12 9.82 Lance Connell, Regina SK
13 9.28 Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK
14 7.36 Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK
15 7.36 Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK
16 7.10 Rick Gaucher, Regina SK
17 5.88 Rae Trites, Moose Jaw SK
18 5.75 Peter Worby, Regina SK
19 5.72 Gordon Taylor, Davidson SK
20 5.72 Diane Taylor, Davidson SK
21 5.70 Zanne Ness, Bismarck ND
22 5.70 Terrance Ness, Bismarck ND
23 5.01 Nancy Findlay, Moose Jaw SK
24 4.53 Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK
25 4.53 Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK
26 4.13 Richard Anderson, Regina SK
27 4.13 Janice Anderson, Regina SK
28 3.55 Marcel Janssen, Regina Beach SK
29 3.55 Donna Janssen, Regina Beach SK
30 3.53 Ronald Toles, Swift Current SK
31 3.53 Dow Cooney, Regina SK
32 3.10 Larry Hall, Buena Vista SK
33 3.10 Donna Hall, Buena Vista SK
34 3.03 James Benison, Estevan SK
35 3.03 Hazel Benison, Estevan SK
36 3.01 Mary Coppin, Regina SK
37 3.01 Lorraine Schaeffer, Regina SK
38 2.74 Robert Stringer, Wolseley SK
39 2.74 Angela Duczek, Regina SK
40 2.61 Marie Gelleta, Moose Jaw SK
41 2.61 Lawrence Gelleta, Moose Jaw SK
42 2.52 Marilyn Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK
43 2.52 Leslie Mortin, Regina SK
44 2.52 Joan Quinlan, Regina SK
45 2.52 Don Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK
46 2.49 Donald Girodat, Shaunavon SK
47 2.49 Deanna Girodat, Shaunavon SK
48 2.07 Jennifer Tallentire, Regina SK
49 1.86 Dorothy McFadden, Moose Jaw SK
50 1.83 Judy Runge, Regina SK
51 1.83 Della Irvine, Regina SK
52 1.76 Ken Newton, Moose Jaw SK
53 1.76 Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK
54 1.67 Donna Campbell, Moose Jaw SK
55 1.55 Wendell Opheim, Lethbridge AB
56 1.55 Frances Opheim, Lethbridge AB
57 1.26 Dave Morrell, Regina SK
58 1.25 Byron Seymour, Regina SK
59 1.24 Bob Cobbe, Moose Jaw SK
60 0.96 Lorna Taylor, Regina SK
61 0.96 Alice Huber, Regina SK
62 0.82 Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK
63 0.80 Tom Cameron, Carievale SK
64 0.80 Neta Van Iderstine, Moose Jaw SK
65 0.80 Glenn Gebauer, Thunder Bay ON
66 0.64 Valerie Morrell, Regina SK
67 0.64 Ray Webb, Regina SK
68 0.64 Doug Powley, Regina SK
69 0.62 Robert Loewen, Regina SK
70 0.62 Audrey Perra, Regina SK
71 0.56 Urban Griffin, Moose Jaw SK
72 0.56 Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX
73 0.56 Linda Griffin, Moose Jaw SK
74 0.56 Len Davidson, Moose Jaw SK
75 0.56 Ida Mae Bryant, Moose Jaw SK
76 0.56 Don Macdonald, Moose Jaw SK
77 0.49 Stanley Barber, Regina SK
78 0.49 Donna Barber, Regina SK
|