Total masterpoints: 721.86 earned by 76 players.
Total attendance: 59 tables.
1 30.00 Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY
2 30.00 Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA
3 30.00 David Hemmer, East Amherst NY
4 30.00 Charlie Garrod, Pittsburgh PA
5 26.00 Philip Goulding, Wexford PA
6 26.00 Kevin Robertson, Beachwood OH
7 26.00 Joan Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
8 26.00 Christopher Wang, Pittsburgh PA
9 26.00 Barbara Greenspan, Beachwood OH
10 24.00 Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA
11 24.00 Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH
12 24.00 Jan Assini, Pittsburg PA
13 24.00 Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA
14 24.00 Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
15 22.50 Shirley Irish, Waterford PA
16 22.50 Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
17 22.50 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
18 22.50 Charles Smith, Erie PA
19 19.50 John Bacon, Shaker Heights OH
20 19.50 Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY
21 19.50 Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH
22 19.50 Barbara Bacon, Rocky River OH
23 13.00 Wufeng Luo, Williamsville NY
24 13.00 Sue Lan Ma, Kirtland Hills OH
25 13.00 Jim Davis, Erie PA
26 13.00 Huei Rong Chern, Westlake OH
27 13.00 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
28 13.00 Doris Kirsch, E Springfield PA
29 13.00 Chongmin Zhang, Getzville NY
30 13.00 Chetan Mody, Greenville PA
31 10.00 Robert Flynn, Mc Donald PA
32 10.00 Karen Shipkovitz, Pittsburgh PA
33 10.00 June Threlkeld, Bridgeville PA
34 10.00 Arlene Cullen, Pittsburgh PA
35 2.08 Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA
36 2.08 Harold Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
37 2.08 David Frohlich, Pittsburgh PA
38 2.08 August Costanzo, Pittsburgh PA
39 1.56 Stan Dub, Shaker Heights OH
40 1.56 Michael Creager, Bedford OH
41 1.56 Hao Ge, Westlake OH
42 1.56 Greg Michaels, Cleveland OH
43 1.49 Mary Ball, Clarence Center NY
44 1.49 Joyce Frayer, East Amherst NY
45 1.49 Eugene Nawotniak, Clarence NY
46 1.49 Amita Arora, Buffalo NY
47 1.25 Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY
48 1.25 Brian Meyer, Cheektowaga NY
49 1.08 Sandi Bross, Sharpsville PA
50 1.08 June Drennen, Youngstown OH
51 1.08 Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
52 1.08 Carol Rich, Hermitage PA
53 0.63 Paul Facinelli, Avon OH
54 0.63 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
55 0.63 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
56 0.63 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
57 0.54 Wayne Wagamon, Linesville PA
58 0.54 Thomas Yusavage, Edinboro PA
59 0.54 Ten-Pao Lee, Grand Island NY
60 0.54 Shakeel Ahmad, Clarence Center NY
61 0.54 Ruthie Neafach, Pittsburgh PA
62 0.54 Ruth Cohen, Pittsburgh PA
63 0.54 Manju Ceylony, Clarence Center NY
64 0.54 Kathleen Horan, Erie PA
65 0.54 Jeanne Baseman, Pittsburgh PA
66 0.54 Jane Yusavage, Edinboro PA
67 0.54 Gaurang Sheth, Williamsville NY
68 0.54 Barbara Weschler, Pittsburgh PA
69 0.52 William Cornwell, Beachwood OH
70 0.52 Paul Klarreich, Miami FL
71 0.52 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
72 0.52 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
73 0.36 George Spine Jr, Coraopolis PA
74 0.36 David Kresh, Washington PA
75 0.36 Cathi Kresh, Washington PA
76 0.36 Beverly Ann Spine, Coraopolis PA
|