Total masterpoints: 519.54 earned by 105 players.
Total attendance: 118 tables.
1 27.54 Claire Jones, Regina SK
2 25.17 Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK
3 25.17 Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK
4 25.05 Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK
5 21.85 Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK
6 17.11 Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK
7 17.11 Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK
8 16.54 John Pulles, Saskatoon SK
9 16.00 Lorna Nordlinder, Minot ND
10 14.94 Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK
11 13.05 Rick Gaucher, Regina SK
12 11.51 Larry Whitlow, Saskatoon SK
13 10.79 Ron Gerhardt, Bismarck ND
14 10.79 Mark Hanlon, Bismarck ND
15 10.14 Darcy Louttit, Regina SK
16 9.58 Lance Connell, Regina SK
17 8.94 David Marriott, Regina SK
18 8.62 Richard Anderson, Regina SK
19 7.19 Pat Beharry, Regina SK
20 7.05 Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK
21 6.96 Dan Mathieson, Regina SK
22 6.68 Peter Worby, Regina SK
23 6.68 Kevin Young, Regina SK
24 6.39 Paul Clemens, Saskatoon SK
25 5.49 Bill Kramer, Regina SK
26 5.45 Dale Wilde, Regina SK
27 5.45 Audrey Bruch, Regina SK
28 5.19 Pam Keim, Regina SK
29 5.19 Maureen Perepelkin, Saskatoon SK
30 5.19 Jason Larrivee, Regina SK
31 5.12 Darien Cozart, Regina SK
32 5.07 Sandra Southam, Regina SK
33 4.87 Della Irvine, Regina SK
34 4.85 Maurice Wilson, White City SK
35 4.48 Ray Webb, Regina SK
36 4.48 Doug Powley, Regina SK
37 3.96 Marilyn Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK
38 3.96 Don Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK
39 3.81 Leslie Mortin, Regina SK
40 3.81 Joan Quinlan, Regina SK
41 3.67 Doreen Smith, Regina SK
42 3.38 Shirley Strohan, Regina SK
43 3.38 Ken Gabora, Regina SK
44 3.37 Gordon Bell, Weyburn SK
45 3.32 Donald Norman, Regina SK
46 3.31 Tom Cameron, Carievale SK
47 3.31 Mary Coppin, Regina SK
48 3.31 Dean Allen, Regina SK
49 3.25 Shane Walter, Regina SK
50 2.99 Judy Runge, Regina SK
51 2.94 Nancy Welta, Regina SK
52 2.94 Doreen Grainger, Regina SK
53 2.70 Larry Hall, Buena Vista SK
54 2.70 Donna Hall, Buena Vista SK
55 2.66 Barry Mactaggart, Weyburn SK
56 2.56 Rose Dunitz, Regina SK
57 2.56 John Groves, Regina SK
58 2.24 Regina Tsakas, Regina SK
59 2.24 Muriel Drew, Regina SK
60 2.24 Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK
61 2.24 Fiona Bishop, Regina SK
62 1.97 Len Davidson, Moose Jaw SK
63 1.97 Ken Newton, Moose Jaw SK
64 1.94 G Grainger, Regina SK
65 1.93 Dow Cooney, Regina SK
66 1.92 Tina Allen, Regina SK
67 1.91 Stanley Barber, Regina SK
68 1.91 Donna Barber, Regina SK
69 1.76 Pat Carlson, Regina SK
70 1.76 Barry Southam, Regina SK
71 1.55 Tanya Douglas, Regina SK
72 1.47 Linda Anderson, Regina SK
73 1.47 Holly Schick, Regina SK
74 1.26 Sharon Rooney, Regina SK
75 1.26 Gordon Taylor, Davidson SK
76 1.26 Diane Taylor, Davidson SK
77 1.26 Bob Nell, Zehner SK
78 1.26 Beverly Steppler, Regina SK
79 1.20 Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK
80 1.20 James Bingaman, Regina SK
81 1.19 Rae Lindsay, Regina SK
82 1.19 Buddy Lindsay, Regina SK
83 1.16 Kathy Bryden, Regina SK
84 1.16 Greg Hutchinson, Emerald Park SK
85 1.11 Wayne Petrychyn, Regina SK
86 1.11 Joanne Petrychyn, Regina SK
87 1.08 Robert Stringer, Wolseley SK
88 1.08 Angela Duczek, Regina SK
89 0.95 Ray Carlson, Regina SK
90 0.92 Ron Miller, Regina SK
91 0.92 Peter Lysak, Regina SK
92 0.92 Findlay Wahl, Regina SK
93 0.92 Barb Miller, Regina SK
94 0.84 Rosemary Makelki, Regina SK
95 0.84 Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX
96 0.78 Bev Skulmoski, Regina SK
97 0.77 Greg McNamara, Regina SK
98 0.71 Diane Bell, Weyburn SK
99 0.50 Jim Rogers, Regina SK
100 0.46 Rick Grieman, Regina SK
101 0.46 Glen Benedict, Regina SK
102 0.42 Tricia Kleemola, Regina SK
103 0.42 Tom Paton, Regina SK
104 0.42 Stan Marlin, Regina SK
105 0.42 Norma Barber, Regina SK
|