Total masterpoints: 6422.19 earned by 673 players.
Total attendance: 923 tables.
1 72.13 David Hoffner, Galloway NJ
2 70.88 Thomas Weik, Reading PA
3 70.88 Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD
4 70.88 Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD
5 69.38 Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY
6 69.38 Jeffrey Juster, New Orleans LA
7 69.38 Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY
8 69.38 Andrew Markowitz, Lahaska PA
9 61.32 Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ
10 58.70 Janis Wachsman, Jericho NY
11 58.70 David Wachsman, Jericho NY
12 58.02 William Pettis, Silver Spring MD
13 54.86 Andrew Stayton, Rehoboth Beach DE
14 52.87 James Melville, Springfield IL
15 52.87 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
16 51.95 Radu Nistor, New York NY
17 51.95 Joe Grue, New York NY
18 51.95 Iulian Rotaru, Bucharest
19 51.95 Gillian Miniter, New York NY
20 50.20 Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV
21 50.20 Ronald Kral, Reston VA
22 48.56 Ruth Dembowski, Huntsville AL
23 48.56 Christian Jolly, Huntsville AL
24 48.41 Daniel Boye, Farmington NY
25 46.60 Mark Henderson, Wilmington DE
26 46.12 Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA
27 46.09 R David Walker, Radnor PA
28 45.84 Julie Arbit, Rochester Hills MI
29 45.84 Doris Needham, Navarre FL
30 41.88 David Grainger, Roseville CA
31 41.88 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
32 39.63 Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
33 39.63 Janet Macchi, Statham GA
34 38.97 Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA
35 38.45 Martin Rabinowitz, Garnet Valley PA
36 38.41 Alvaro Ronderos, Plymouth Meetng PA
37 37.65 Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA
38 37.33 Jess Stuart, West Chester PA
39 36.98 Barry Gorski, Reading PA
40 36.76 Alexander Salpeter, Fairfax Station VA
41 36.14 Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX
42 36.14 Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX
43 34.70 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
44 32.91 Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE
45 32.56 Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD
46 32.56 Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL
47 32.38 Jeff Ruben, Wilmington DE
48 29.93 Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
49 29.93 Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ
50 29.87 Thomas Salter, Hatfield PA
51 29.87 David Dodgson, Lansdale PA
52 29.11 Randall Berseth, Bear DE
53 29.01 Fred Gillespie, Glen Mills PA
54 28.63 Paul Irvine, Allentown PA
55 28.03 Andy Kaufman, Upper Gwynedd PA
56 27.56 Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD
57 27.56 Lynn Jones, Timonium MD
58 27.49 Jeremy Xu, Wilmington DE
59 27.36 Richard Morgen, Havertown PA
60 26.91 Francis Bizzoco, Dagsboro DE
61 26.60 Ed Bissell, State College PA
62 26.60 Anthony Aukstikalnis, Harvey Cedars NJ
63 26.40 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
64 26.40 Bill Parks, Macungie PA
65 25.84 Stephen Serota, Blue Bell PA
66 25.84 Bruce Schwaidelson, Doylestown PA
67 25.60 Christopher Marlow, Wilmington DE
68 25.19 Barry Rigal, New York NY
69 25.08 Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA
70 24.85 Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA
71 24.41 John Becker, Pasadena MD
72 24.14 Kenneth Meyer, Lititz PA
73 24.03 Joel Mashbaum, Ellicott City MD
74 23.80 James Gingrich Jr, Lansdale PA
75 23.31 Anne Taylor, Newark DE
76 23.09 Estelle Ronderos, Plymouth Meetng PA
77 22.98 Ingrid Wheeler,
78 22.98 Frederick Alger III, Palm Beach FL
79 22.77 Kelley Hwang, New York NY
80 22.08 Janelle Gmitter, Lewes DE
81 21.89 Joseph Keim, Dayton OH
82 21.89 Bill Gottschall, Dayton OH
83 21.72 Sally Mallett, N Martinsville WV
84 21.72 Gary Mallett, N Martinsville WV
85 21.35 Sharon Astarte, Annapolis MD
86 21.06 Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA
87 20.99 Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY
88 20.92 David Cox, Randolph NJ
89 20.92 Betty Cox, Randolph NJ
90 20.76 Peter Kyper, West Chester PA
91 20.67 William Ravreby, Merion Station PA
92 20.40 George Subt, Southampton NJ
93 20.19 Shawn Drenning, New York NY
94 20.19 Jacob Vrooman, Mathews VA
95 20.18 Carol Mumma, Elkridge MD
96 19.98 Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA
97 19.83 Thomas Andrews, Utica NY
98 19.76 Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ
99 19.65 Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE
100 19.59 Dave DuBois, Westfield NJ
101 19.47 Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY
102 18.88 Maureen Sabo, Bedford Hills NY
103 18.88 Deborah Crisfield, Philadelphia PA
104 18.77 Lannetta Schmidt, Baltimore MD
105 18.44 Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA
106 18.36 Melody Henderson, Wilmington DE
107 18.03 Adam Gann, Arlington VA
108 17.98 John Belka, Severna Park MD
109 17.80 Cindy Rowland, Wilmington DE
110 17.56 Donna Morgen, Havertown PA
111 17.54 Kevin O'Brien, Arlington VA
112 17.54 Arlyne Shockman, Philadelphia PA
113 17.43 Jay Cherlow, Arlington VA
114 17.37 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
115 17.35 Leonard Helfgott, Teaneck NJ
116 17.32 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
117 17.17 Peter Wise, Georgetown DE
118 17.17 Linda Szilagyi, Georgetown DE
119 17.14 Michal Zagajewski, Hightstown NJ
120 17.13 Michael Shuster, Collegeville PA
121 17.11 Caroline Hughes, Wilmington DE
122 16.89 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
123 16.84 James Koss, Medford NJ
124 16.72 A William Schmidt, Morton PA
125 16.41 Susan Morse, Flourtown PA
126 16.33 John Dickenson, North Wales PA
127 16.33 Estelle Bogart, Newtown Square PA
128 16.03 Anna Bromberg, Brooklyn NY
129 15.95 Karen Hoffner, Smithville NJ
130 15.92 William Muir, Kansas City MO
131 15.92 Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO
132 15.90 Susan Miskura, Alexandria VA
133 15.90 Dennis Schwanz, Alexandria VA
134 15.50 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
135 14.86 Stephen Cooper, Belle Mead NJ
136 14.86 Leonard Myers, Elizabeth NJ
137 14.83 Arthur Korth, Galloway NJ
138 14.68 Betty Scull, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
139 14.48 Susan Kennedy, York PA
140 14.48 Barrie Callahan, Dover PA
141 14.45 Karen Pollak, Exton PA
142 14.42 Michael Mullendore, Ellicott City MD
143 14.18 Joan Brandeis, Elkins Park PA
144 13.73 Eileen Sandstrom, Chester Springs PA
145 13.56 Michael Belman, Wynnewood PA
146 13.56 Eileen Boritz, Bala Cynwyd PA
147 13.56 Burton Rosen, Narberth PA
148 13.56 April Uhlenburg, King of Prussia PA
149 13.54 Stephen Becker, Hatfield PA
150 13.54 Bucky Sydnor, Royersford PA
151 13.40 Robert Levey, Bethesda MD
152 13.40 James Geist, Olney MD
153 13.24 Carl Ziegler, Kutztown PA
154 13.18 Clyde Hess, Claymont DE
155 13.13 Marilyn Painter, Pittsburgh PA
156 13.13 Joan Pfeifer, Narberth PA
157 13.10 Joseph Delikat, Tabernacle NJ
158 12.93 Elaine Clair, Gwynedd Valley PA
159 12.87 Mike Giesler, Philadelphia PA
160 12.87 Allison Brandt, Philadelphia PA
161 12.86 Douglas Dye, Wyndmoor PA
162 12.76 Greg Smith, Trenton NJ
163 12.46 Vilas Godbole, Wallingford PA
164 12.38 Teresa Chek, Bedminster NJ
165 12.38 Michael Lo, Bedminster NJ
166 12.23 Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY
167 12.15 Carl Perchonock, Jenkintown PA
168 12.15 Barry Dehlin, Dresher PA
169 12.00 Yaeko Perera, Vienna VA
170 12.00 Barbara Gifford, Silver Spring MD
171 11.81 Marie Burgess-Strauss, Abingdon MD
172 11.14 Patricia Heimlich, Brant Beach NJ
173 11.14 Lois Stuart, West Chester PA
174 11.14 James Heimlich, Brant Beach NJ
175 10.93 Margaret Irvine, Allentown PA
176 10.82 Dara Dinner, Wayne PA
177 10.52 Diane Carroll, Bala Cynwyd PA
178 10.51 David Kresge, Spinnerstown PA
179 10.41 Susan Shenkin, West Chester PA
180 10.41 R Shenkin, West Chester PA
181 10.13 Phyllis Felser, Pikesville MD
182 10.13 Mary Jo Chiesa, Lutherville MD
183 10.06 Bruce Williams, Medford Lakes NJ
184 10.05 Michael Holm, Minnetonka MN
185 10.05 James Holm, Bloomington MN
186 9.97 Kathleen Chalek, West Chester PA
187 9.97 Herbert Chalek, West Chester PA
188 9.94 John Strange, Wilmington DE
189 9.89 Tamara Holm, Greenville DE
190 9.89 Kim Holm, Millsboro DE
191 9.84 Paula Varrassi, Milton DE
192 9.84 Leonard Ellis, Lewes DE
193 9.69 Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
194 9.33 Clarence Kofron, Kunkletown PA
195 9.17 Stephen Horwitz, Avalon NJ
196 9.14 Julie Marquette, Olney MD
197 9.14 Judy Retchin, Washington DC
198 9.11 Ronald Conlon, Severn MD
199 9.11 Renate Conlon, Severn MD
200 8.98 Jacquelyn Williams, Medford Lakes NJ
201 8.90 Susan Anthony, Flourtown PA
202 8.86 Robert Fegan, Phoenixville PA
203 8.86 Joanne Fegan, Phoenixville PA
204 8.84 Lorne Ginn, Towson MD
205 8.84 Linda Wish, Towson MD
206 8.80 James Atkinson, Medford NJ
207 8.75 John Barton III, Swarthmore PA
208 8.68 William Goldstein, Philadelphia PA
209 8.68 Mordecai Schwartz, Bryn Mawr PA
210 8.68 Michael Garnek, King of Prussia PA
211 8.68 Kathy Fisher, Bryn Mawr PA
212 8.66 Paul Fielding, Malvern PA
213 8.66 Jill Fielding, Malvern PA
214 8.61 Walter Bell, Fort Myers FL
215 8.40 Diana Oppenlander, Wayne PA
216 8.38 Nancy Machusick, Reading PA
217 8.22 Jerry Horn, Margate City NJ
218 7.95 Mary Boyd, Lewes DE
219 7.92 Mark Laken, Glyndon MD
220 7.92 Joseph Trapani, Hydes MD
221 7.87 Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA
222 7.85 Zeke Letellier, Crofton MD
223 7.81 Cherry Liloia, Morristown NJ
224 7.80 Robert Ross, Dunkirk MD
225 7.80 Diane Ross, Dunkirk MD
226 7.69 Rui Marques, Gladwyne PA
227 7.69 Connie Goldberg, Gladwyne PA
228 7.69 Anne Priebe, Wilmington DE
229 7.64 Judith Cronin, Wilmington DE
230 7.62 Eileen Zakuto, Huntingdon Vly PA
231 7.51 Lisa Mita, Berwyn PA
232 7.43 Phyllis Kucharczuk, Wilmington DE
233 7.39 Martin de Bruin, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
234 7.36 Andris Strauss, Abingdon MD
235 7.25 Judith Temperley, Joppa MD
236 7.25 Jo Anne Bogusko, Bel Air MD
237 7.16 Nicholas Nazarenko, Doylestown PA
238 7.13 Marcia Goldstein, Annapolis MD
239 7.13 Gina Bresler, Lansdale PA
240 7.13 Barbara Gordon, Oreland PA
241 7.09 Ralph Croskey, Jacksonville FL
242 7.05 John Policella, Newtown Square PA
243 7.02 Bill Kutrzyba, Philadelphia PA
244 7.00 Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA
245 7.00 Mimi Lengel, Easton PA
246 7.00 Karen Sylvester, Court House NJ
247 6.71 Nancy Ferguson, Hockessin DE
248 6.71 Karin Schwenk, Downingtown PA
249 6.68 Robbee Perlman, Philadelphia PA
250 6.68 Ellen Berkowitz, Philadelphia PA
251 6.65 Peter Stoyanov, Emmaus PA
252 6.62 Jan Garber, West Chester PA
253 6.57 Ernest Gore, Media PA
254 6.55 John Barton IV, Swarthmore PA
255 6.53 Yacob(Jacob) Rubinstien, Holland PA
256 6.53 Fred Robbins, Havre De Grace MD
257 6.53 Clint Wilkinson, Bel Air MD
258 6.51 Scott Lutrey, Silver Spring MD
259 6.51 Pamela Schaffer, Annapolis MD
260 6.43 Ruth Kvalnes, Cambridge MD
261 6.43 Rosalie Evans, Trappe MD
262 6.43 Dawn Travis, Easton MD
263 6.43 Anne White, Cambridge MD
264 6.37 John Flanagan, Hockessin DE
265 6.37 Joan Flanagan, Hockessin DE
266 6.23 John Schwartz, Macungie PA
267 6.23 Jane Havighurst, Allentown PA
268 6.14 Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC
269 6.14 Myrna Shervin, Philadelphia PA
270 6.14 Frederick Holdsworth, Philadelphia PA
271 6.08 Thomas Hughes, Rockland DE
272 6.07 Julian Heicklen, Teaneck NJ
273 6.04 Jane Beck, Elkton MD
274 6.02 Kathryn Shumaker, Stroudsburg PA
275 6.02 Deborah Butz, Easton PA
276 5.98 Edward Alcoff, Plymouth Meetng PA
277 5.98 Deborah August, Villanova PA
278 5.97 Valerie Deneroff, New York NY
279 5.97 Martin Deneroff, New York NY
280 5.94 Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA
281 5.94 Barry Falgout, Silver Spring MD
282 5.92 William Haas, Somers Point NJ
283 5.92 Bruce Gorman, Petersburg NJ
284 5.86 Malin Castronuovo, York PA
285 5.79 J Bruce Gwaltney, Wilmington DE
286 5.70 Patricia Andrews, Lumberville PA
287 5.67 Luigi Lenaz, Newtown PA
288 5.64 Ralph Collins, Warminster PA
289 5.64 Bruce Young, Doylestown PA
290 5.51 Stephen Fama, Elizabethtown PA
291 5.51 David Charleston, Harrisburg PA
292 5.42 Mike Kohler, Coopersburg PA
293 5.30 C Pfeifer, Narberth PA
294 5.29 Anthony Cardinal, Wilmington DE
295 5.27 Stephen Miller, Kennett Square PA
296 5.25 Thomas Tully, Kennett Square PA
297 5.19 Jerry Goodman, Garnet Valley PA
298 5.15 Janet Johnson, Philadelphia PA
299 5.15 Edward Kung, Philadelphia PA
300 5.06 James Harley, Medford NJ
301 5.04 Helen Walker, Lafayette Hill PA
302 4.92 Leida Milazzo, Johnstown PA
303 4.92 Diana Beaver, Sidman PA
304 4.91 Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA
305 4.91 Clifford Wilson Jr, Princeton NJ
306 4.86 Teresa Young, New Castle DE
307 4.82 May Sakr, Bryn Mawr PA
308 4.82 Jeremy Lewis, Glen Allen VA
309 4.81 Tamara Miles, Downingtown PA
310 4.74 Wayne Rosenberger, Philadelphia PA
311 4.73 Peri Namerow, Mahwah NJ
312 4.69 Joseph Messina, Waretown NJ
313 4.69 Dean Dabrowski, Waretown NJ
314 4.57 William Belanich, Glen Allen VA
315 4.57 Paul Frean, New York NY
316 4.57 David Parsons, New York NY
317 4.52 Peggy Covatta, West Chester PA
318 4.52 Linda DiLuco, Philadelphia PA
319 4.52 Judy Robbins, Narberth PA
320 4.50 Joyce Levin, Lansdale PA
321 4.50 James Waters, Doylestown PA
322 4.50 Benson Notgarnie, Warwick PA
323 4.48 Joan Goldstein, Philadelphia PA
324 4.39 Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ
325 4.39 Mary Miller, Canandaigua NY
326 4.39 Lynn Ackerman, Pittsford NY
327 4.32 Real Fradette, North Wales PA
328 4.32 Kathleen Marino, Newtown PA
329 4.32 Jon Manerchia, Aston PA
330 4.32 John Dockray, Villanova PA
331 4.32 James Marino, Newtown PA
332 4.30 Sam Mehta, Moorestown NJ
333 4.30 Alvaro Duenas, Moorestown NJ
334 4.20 Collette Stott,
335 4.19 Vaishali Jategaonkar, Kinnelon NJ
336 4.19 John Nimitz, Charles Town WV
337 4.19 Harvey Eckell, Newark DE
338 4.19 Dennis Wick, Greencastle PA
339 4.19 Daniel Putnam, Berkeley Spgs WV
340 4.17 Kathy Gatewood, North Chatham MA
341 4.17 Barbara Pagos, South Orange NJ
342 4.10 Prem Premakumar, Media PA
343 4.03 Wistie Oppenlander, Effingham IL
344 4.01 Joan Warren, Bryn Mawr PA
345 4.01 Elaine Weintraub, Philadelphia PA
346 4.00 Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA
347 3.97 William Mendez Jr, Alexandria VA
348 3.97 Michael Goldman, Rockville MD
349 3.97 Jill Benson, Bethesda MD
350 3.97 Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder, Manchester VT
351 3.97 David Benson, Bethesda MD
352 3.96 Howard Wachtel, Philadelphia PA
353 3.94 Priscilla O'Connor, Doylestown PA
354 3.94 Kenneth Mertz, Frazer PA
355 3.94 Jean Le Vito, Centre Square PA
356 3.94 Christine Sgro, Phoenixville PA
357 3.84 Lynda Schoeninger, Bethlehem PA
358 3.84 Linda Sargent-Pizagno, Northfield NJ
359 3.74 John Blackwell, Centreville VA
360 3.74 Carole Grob, Gainesville VA
361 3.73 Val Jakubowitch, Hatfield PA
362 3.64 Arup Mukherjee, Bethlehem PA
363 3.62 Rebecca Chick, New Cumberland PA
364 3.59 Mary Reilly, Lewes DE
365 3.56 Judith Gwaltney, Wilmington DE
366 3.54 Richard Franklin, New Canaan CT
367 3.54 David Venetianer, Chadds Ford PA
368 3.52 Robert Felix, Dillsburg PA
369 3.51 Thomas Burns, Cherry Hill NJ
370 3.51 Barbara Burns, Cherry Hill NJ
371 3.42 Robert Taylor, Newark DE
372 3.37 April Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
373 3.34 Scott Brown, Philadelphia PA
374 3.34 Philip Greco, Philadelphia PA
375 3.31 Arnold Kritz, Bethlehem PA
376 3.30 Cynthia Morris, Kennett PA
377 3.28 Milind Vaze, Churchville PA
378 3.28 Janis Kritzer, Newtown PA
379 3.25 Nancy Parke, Colmar PA
380 3.24 Peggy O Keeffe, Dunmore PA
381 3.24 Freda Witmer, Allentown PA
382 3.24 Beverly Bright, Scott Township PA
383 3.22 Evette Mittin, Wynnewood PA
384 3.13 Suzanne Liebman, Blue Bell PA
385 3.13 Simone Perloff, Blue Bell PA
386 3.12 Bob Cole, Bethlehem PA
387 3.11 C. Donald McLean, Macungie PA
388 3.11 Bettie McLean, Macungie PA
389 3.10 Francis Taylor Jr, Honey Brook PA
390 3.07 Jill Itzkovitz, Wilmington DE
391 3.07 Demry Sibson, Wayne PA
392 3.07 Debbie Jones, Bryn Mawr PA
393 3.05 Patricia Thomas, North Beach NJ
394 3.05 Joan Rossiter, Waretown NJ
395 3.01 Doug Chaney, Pottstown PA
396 3.01 Deborah Purbrick, West Chester PA
397 3.01 Andrew Purbrick, West Chester PA
398 3.00 Beth Menges, Lancaster PA
399 2.99 Marsha Brown, Alexandria VA
400 2.99 Betty Bursey, Herndon VA
401 2.96 Claire Rolin, Philadelphia PA
402 2.96 Alison Shoemaker, Wyndmoor PA
403 2.92 Tom Denny, Glen Mills PA
404 2.89 Roger Milton, Blue Bell PA
405 2.89 Ricki Rogers, Mount Laurel NJ
406 2.89 Beth Milton, Blue Bell PA
407 2.85 Rochelle Cohen, Potomac MD
408 2.85 Layne Onufer, Huntington Bch CA
409 2.84 Robert Lee, Frederick MD
410 2.84 Linda Lee, Frederick MD
411 2.84 Anne Morris, Ardmore PA
412 2.80 Mildred McConnell, Wilmington DE
413 2.80 Ellen Thomas, Abingdon MD
414 2.80 Allen Jones, Abingdon MD
415 2.75 Willie Dilaura, Centreville MD
416 2.75 John Dilaura, Centreville MD
417 2.71 Myra Rosenberg, Bala Cynwyd PA
418 2.67 Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ
419 2.67 Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ
420 2.66 Patricia Latshaw, Lancaster PA
421 2.66 Jean Pryzbylkowski, Lancaster PA
422 2.66 Bagisa Mukherjee, Bethlehem PA
423 2.65 Theodore Brown, Wilmington DE
424 2.65 Kay Brown, Wilmington DE
425 2.62 Diane Lapat, Feasterville PA
426 2.61 Perry Mitchell, Ocean View DE
427 2.60 Pat Kibler, Falls Church VA
428 2.60 Donald Smith, Woodbridge VA
429 2.58 Timothy Schenck, Wilmington DE
430 2.58 James Bray, Wilmington DE
431 2.53 William Dillon, Wilmington DE
432 2.49 Stan Schenker, Herndon VA
433 2.49 David Milton, Herndon VA
434 2.47 Marianne McClennen, Devon PA
435 2.47 Joyce Negrotti, Berwyn PA
436 2.46 Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA
437 2.46 Joan Lewis, Arlington VA
438 2.45 Teresa Spicer, Wilmington DE
439 2.45 Robert Hatton, Smyrna DE
440 2.45 James Hart, Smyrna DE
441 2.42 Kimmie Fulweiler, Wilmington DE
442 2.41 Steven Rellis, Warminster PA
443 2.41 Kasey Long, Lancaster PA
444 2.41 Harriet Rellis, Warminster PA
445 2.41 Fred Long, Lancaster PA
446 2.40 Joan Beyer, Warminster PA
447 2.39 Andrew Rosenberg, Philadelphia PA
448 2.36 Diane Mocella, The Villages FL
449 2.34 Joshua Whittaker, York PA
450 2.32 Donna Saffren, Warminster PA
451 2.25 Constance Abel, Chalfont PA
452 2.25 Christina Dowling, Doylestown PA
453 2.18 Tzina Weinberg, Philadelphia PA
454 2.18 Jean Roberts, Bensalem PA
455 2.17 Kathleen Miller, Kennett Square PA
456 2.17 Joseph Murray, Mount Laurel NJ
457 2.14 Thomas Grabowski, Hockessin DE
458 2.14 Maryann Moss, Haverford PA
459 2.14 Marie Grabowski, Hockessin DE
460 2.14 Ellen Kaye, Philadelphia PA
461 2.14 Carol Greco, Philadelphia PA
462 2.02 Bernard Rehberg, Swarthmore PA
463 2.02 Ashok Bapat, Skillman NJ
464 1.99 Sandy Bowers, Wallingford PA
465 1.99 Joanne Yurchak, West Chester PA
466 1.97 Vicky Sokoloff, Fleetwood PA
467 1.97 Ellis Sokoloff, Fleetwood PA
468 1.95 Susan Bailey, Lansdale PA
469 1.93 Craig Bailey, Macungie PA
470 1.93 Betsy Cutler, Allentown PA
471 1.90 Valerie Barber, Allentown PA
472 1.90 Suzi Steffenhagen, Milford DE
473 1.90 Roberta Steinberg, Warwick PA
474 1.90 Robert Keeney, Lewes DE
475 1.90 Len Saffren, Warwick PA
476 1.90 John Ferranti, Lancaster PA
477 1.90 Eva Train, Willow Street PA
478 1.87 Larry Umphlet, Eagleville PA
479 1.87 Jacqueline Umphlet, Norristown PA
480 1.86 Patricia Rosenthal, Dallas PA
481 1.86 Pamela Rothenberger, Shillington PA
482 1.86 Fateh Jain, Newark DE
483 1.85 Spencer Kiernan, Chadds Ford PA
484 1.85 Kent Fake,
485 1.85 Jeremy Fake,
486 1.85 Ingrid Fake,
487 1.85 Hiram Fake,
488 1.85 George Fake,
489 1.85 Elsa Fake,
490 1.85 Doug Fake,
491 1.85 Carol Fake,
492 1.85 Ben Fake,
493 1.85 Alice Fake,
494 1.84 Linda Davis, Somers Point NJ
495 1.83 Lynn Gonchar, Kingston PA
496 1.83 Ellen Preece, Dallas PA
497 1.82 Richard Weissmann, Lewes DE
498 1.81 Craig Guthrie, Berwyn PA
499 1.81 Carol Hopson, West Chester PA
500 1.77 Carol Niebler, Gulf Shores AL
501 1.76 Vincent Marcello, Hamilton NJ
502 1.76 Salvatore Marcello, Trenton NJ
503 1.76 Edward Maser, Garnet Valley PA
504 1.75 Larry Yoder, Limekiln PA
505 1.74 Stephen Vineberg, Philadelphia PA
506 1.73 Philip Presby, Reading PA
507 1.70 Howard Halpern, Lake Worth FL
508 1.70 Amy Ross-Payne, Princeton NJ
509 1.63 Sheila Goodman, Narberth PA
510 1.61 Nick Wanck, Blue Bell PA
511 1.61 Maryland Wanck, Blue Bell PA
512 1.60 Sue Pierce, Danville PA
513 1.60 Marjorie Winder, Williamsport PA
514 1.58 Patricia Wilcha, Franklin Lakes NJ
515 1.58 Pam Mills, Franklin Lakes NJ
516 1.53 Virginia Bates, Lancaster PA
517 1.52 Donna Zebley, Doylestown PA
518 1.47 Sheldon Per, Bensalem PA
519 1.47 Patricia Bauer, Wilmington DE
520 1.47 Dian Wise, Ephrata PA
521 1.47 Dennis Shaub, Lancaster PA
522 1.46 Kathleen Bear, Wilmington DE
523 1.44 Zhuo Wang, Jersey City NJ
524 1.44 Jane Ball, Doylestown PA
525 1.44 James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ
526 1.44 David Hallman, Green Lane PA
527 1.44 Carole Bishop, Lansdale PA
528 1.35 Ian Milnes, Mechanicsburg PA
529 1.35 Bridget Whitley, Harrisburg PA
530 1.34 Chien-Ping Kao, Newark DE
531 1.33 Nancy Chorpita, Haddonfield NJ
532 1.33 Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ
533 1.31 Terry Schall, Glen Mills PA
534 1.31 Mark Beifermanhaines, Woodbury NJ
535 1.30 Virginia Woodbury, Lansdale PA
536 1.30 H Knoth, Kennett Square PA
537 1.28 Karen Zimmerman, Lancaster PA
538 1.28 Karen Davis, Lititz PA
539 1.26 Kenneth Shatoff, Broomall PA
540 1.26 Everett Young, Lafayette Hill PA
541 1.26 Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA
542 1.22 Maribeth Fryman, Langhorne PA
543 1.22 Marian Brescia, Newtown PA
544 1.22 Jim Miller, Harleysville PA
545 1.22 Belle Miller, Harleysville PA
546 1.20 Mark Bolotin, Philadelphia PA
547 1.18 Kathy Hazen, Doylestown PA
548 1.16 J Alan Bricker, Loch Raven MD
549 1.15 James Watters, Lansdale PA
550 1.15 Elaine Watters, Lansdale PA
551 1.14 Vincent Saccone, Johnstown PA
552 1.14 Rosalie Saccone, Johnstown PA
553 1.13 Lee Davis, Wilmington DE
554 1.12 Marilyn Haskins, Rehoboth Beach DE
555 1.12 Gerrie Willis, Dover DE
556 1.09 Monique Smith, Arlington VA
557 1.09 Merril Hirsh, Washington DC
558 1.08 Steven King, Philadelphia PA
559 1.08 Regina Strauss, Cherry Hill NJ
560 1.08 Marianne Goff, Margate City NJ
561 1.08 Margaret Coe, Linwood NJ
562 1.08 Louis Glasthal, Berwyn PA
563 1.08 Lewis Klein, Clementon NJ
564 1.08 Judith Repp, Villanova PA
565 1.08 Claire Kern, Voorhees NJ
566 1.08 Cheryl Stark Abrams, Villanova PA
567 1.08 Carole Craige, Pomona NJ
568 1.06 Mary Lou Walsh, Wilmington DE
569 1.05 Lee Ernst, Reading PA
570 1.02 Rusty Vilk, Long Neck DE
571 1.02 Ellen Meyer, Wilmington DE
572 1.02 Bob Meyer, Wilmington DE
573 1.01 Sherry Lieb, Livingston NJ
574 1.01 Richard Bindelglass, Martinsville NJ
575 1.01 Philip Hoch, Elizabeth NJ
576 1.01 Marcia Fischer, Livingston NJ
577 0.99 Max Lieberman, Oreland PA
578 0.99 L Ross, Maple Glenn PA
579 0.98 Mary Ann Sharpless, Bethlehem PA
580 0.98 Claire Schrager, Levittown PA
581 0.97 Barbara Stepanek, Claymont DE
582 0.96 Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ
583 0.96 Marc Kelley, Cranford NJ
584 0.96 David Silberman, Doylestown PA
585 0.96 David Legrow, King of Prussia PA
586 0.96 Anthony Palumbo, Cranford NJ
587 0.95 Sylvia Winters, West Orange NJ
588 0.95 Joan Vrba, Morristown NJ
589 0.95 Carol Kaufman, Scotch Plains NJ
590 0.95 Arleen Goldman, Livingston NJ
591 0.94 Mary Thurman, Wilmington DE
592 0.93 James Davis, Somers Point NJ
593 0.90 John Jemmott, Narberth PA
594 0.89 Lois DeGennaro, Shavertown PA
595 0.88 Trudy Sykes, Lawrenceville NJ
596 0.88 David Hagen, Princeton NJ
597 0.84 Lee Guo, Eagleville PA
598 0.84 Jason Zhang, Eagleville PA
599 0.84 James Benson, Lancaster PA
600 0.82 Elaine Dee, Springfield PA
601 0.81 Wendy Hart, Villanova PA
602 0.81 Robin Siegel, Bryn Mawr PA
603 0.79 Louise Roselle, Wilmington DE
604 0.79 Judith Spruance, Wilmington DE
605 0.76 Sandy Tilney, Philadelphia PA
606 0.74 Peg Wilson, Wilmington DE
607 0.73 Jennifer Bonovitz, Merion Station PA
608 0.73 Jay Bonovitz, Merion Station PA
609 0.72 William Anderson, Bel Air MD
610 0.72 Thomas Foerster, Newtown Square PA
611 0.72 John Powell, Aberdeen MD
612 0.72 Joanne Smith, Westmont NJ
613 0.69 Margaret McGrath, Wilmington DE
614 0.64 Lois Fuini, Schnecksville PA
615 0.64 Iara Erb, Newark DE
616 0.64 Barbara Berk, Macungie PA
617 0.63 Pamela Rosenberger, Lancaster PA
618 0.63 Joseph Decolli, West Chester PA
619 0.63 Irina Schvarzman, Richboro PA
620 0.63 Gail Howard, Doylestown PA
621 0.62 Rosalind Braunstein, Lancaster PA
622 0.62 Richard Braunstein, Lancaster PA
623 0.62 Marcia Abbott, Newark DE
624 0.62 John Klinger, Lancaster PA
625 0.62 Dennis O'Brien, Ambler PA
626 0.62 Deborah Klinger, Lancaster PA
627 0.62 Carolyn Per, Bensalem PA
628 0.61 William Shriver, Elkton MD
629 0.61 Thomas George, Landenberg PA
630 0.60 Richard Bojar, Philadelphia PA
631 0.60 Marty Seligman, Philadelphia PA
632 0.57 Paul Boeggeman, Leesburg FL
633 0.57 Nina Cushner, Philadelphia PA
634 0.57 Maxine Dubin, Warminster PA
635 0.57 L Irish Murphy, Pottstown PA
636 0.57 John Early, Lansdale PA
637 0.57 Janice Leuenberger, Camp Hill PA
638 0.57 Jacqueline Granite, Mechanicsburg PA
639 0.57 Ellen Goldsmith, Mechanicsburg PA
640 0.57 Bernard Dubin, Warminster PA
641 0.57 Barry Daubenspeck, Lansdale PA
642 0.57 Alexis Peffer, Enola PA
643 0.57 Alan Cushner, Philadelphia PA
644 0.56 Jim Farrell, Wilmington DE
645 0.51 Shirley Clark, Centreville MD
646 0.51 Nancy Haile, Wilmington DE
647 0.51 Duchesne Clark, Centreville MD
648 0.49 Joseph Brown, Elkton MD
649 0.49 Jean Brown, Elkton MD
650 0.47 Stefan Basinski, Thorndale PA
651 0.47 Charles Liebler, Virginia Beach VA
652 0.44 Joanne Bahr, Chadds Ford PA
653 0.44 Bessie Bradford, Fort Washington MD
654 0.38 Rhoda Zdravecky, Johnstown PA
655 0.38 George Zdravecky, Johnstown PA
656 0.36 Susan Kestenbaum, Jenkintown PA
657 0.36 Fred Maher, Havertown PA
658 0.36 Earlene DeLaura, Tempe AZ
659 0.35 Sharron Laas, Hockessin DE
660 0.34 Martha Desch, Lancaster PA
661 0.34 Luann Toadvine, Langhorne PA
662 0.34 Jenny Krause, Millersville PA
663 0.34 Eileen Shelly, Warrington PA
664 0.34 Allen Toadvine, Langhorne PA
665 0.29 Lise Gerhard, Wyomissing PA
666 0.29 C. Harold Cohn, Wernersville PA
667 0.21 Odessa Morton, Davidsonville MD
668 0.20 Jill Powell, Bryn Mawr PA
669 0.20 Gail Ruth, Gladwyne PA
670 0.19 Rosalyn Begelman, Haverford PA
671 0.19 Deborah Mangel, Bryn Mawr PA
672 0.17 Kathy Schlesinger, Ambler PA
673 0.17 Ginger Sabia, Lafayette Hill PA
|