Total masterpoints: 490.74 earned by 153 players.
Total attendance: 126 tables.
1 15.94 Richard Claussen, Bethlehem PA
2 15.94 Donald Swan Jr, Coopersburg PA
3 15.73 Deepak Khanna, Blandon PA
4 15.42 David Kresge, Spinnerstown PA
5 15.31 Bagisa Mukherjee, Bethlehem PA
6 14.70 Arup Mukherjee, Bethlehem PA
7 13.88 Thomas Kriz, Breinigsville PA
8 12.33 Albert Bingaman Jr, Reading PA
9 11.24 Barry Gorski, Reading PA
10 9.08 Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA
11 8.94 Narayan Mohanram, Sunnyvale CA
12 8.94 Edward Alcoff, Plymouth Meetng PA
13 8.48 Walter Bell, Orefield PA
14 6.81 William Petkun, Ambler PA
15 6.81 Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA
16 6.81 Neil Shapiro, Blue Bell PA
17 6.81 David Chinn, Lower Gwynedd PA
18 6.36 Barbara Miller, Bangor PA
19 6.33 Jake Agregado Jr, Lakewood OH
20 6.31 Stanley Yellin, Bethlehem PA
21 6.07 Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA
22 5.88 Valerie Barber, Allentown PA
23 5.68 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
24 5.11 Karen Yellin, Bethlehem PA
25 5.04 Milind Vaze, Churchville PA
26 5.04 Bruce Lieberman, Doylestown PA
27 5.01 James George, Schnecksville PA
28 4.77 William Mawhinney, Pottstown PA
29 4.77 Robert Poole, Oley PA
30 4.71 Paul Irvine, Allentown PA
31 4.71 Margaret Irvine, Allentown PA
32 4.22 John Schwartz, Macungie PA
33 4.18 Jane Havighurst, Allentown PA
34 4.16 Clarence Kofron, Kunkletown PA
35 4.11 Sara Gainey, Allentown PA
36 4.11 Donalee Griswold, Allentown PA
37 3.84 Mimi Lengel, Easton PA
38 3.83 Vicky Sokoloff, Fleetwood PA
39 3.83 Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ
40 3.83 Ellis Sokoloff, Fleetwood PA
41 3.83 Dave DuBois, Westfield NJ
42 3.70 Deborah Butz, Easton PA
43 3.62 Rollin Bush, New York NY
44 3.62 Mark Freedman, Jenkintown PA
45 3.58 Murray Bonfeld, Allentown PA
46 3.54 Stephen Pope, Ithaca NY
47 3.54 Ornit Grossman, Ithaca NY
48 3.53 Robert Holland Jr, Allentown PA
49 3.30 Paul Fried, Monroe Township NJ
50 3.30 Eli Duttman, Monroe Township NJ
51 3.25 Sue Wessner, Hamburg PA
52 3.08 Mark (Woody) Wolston, De Water Gap PA
53 3.08 Judith Stillinger, Buck Hill Falls PA
54 3.03 Gladys Santee, Orwigsburg PA
55 3.03 Dolores Delin, Orwigsburg PA
56 3.03 Candace Osborne, Orwigsburg PA
57 3.03 Anna Goetz, Shuykl Haven PA
58 2.99 Sandra Sorensen, Allentown PA
59 2.99 Pat Saeger, Allentown PA
60 2.71 Kathryn Shumaker, Stroudsburg PA
61 2.71 Guinevere Ritter, Nazareth PA
62 2.68 Mary Jo Stofflet, Pen Argyl PA
63 2.68 Christina Dowling, Doylestown PA
64 2.54 Mike Kohler, Coopersburg PA
65 2.52 Jesse Cohen, Califon NJ
66 2.52 Felicia Freed, Califon NJ
67 2.47 Kay Hays, Allentown PA
68 2.47 Judith Cary, Orefield PA
69 2.44 Joseph Miller, Macungie PA
70 2.44 Janet Morganthau, E Stroudsburg PA
71 2.44 Grace Sutherland, Danielsville PA
72 2.40 Craig Bailey, Macungie PA
73 2.40 Betsy Cutler, Allentown PA
74 2.23 Teresa Chek, Bedminster NJ
75 2.23 Michael Lo, Bedminster NJ
76 2.23 C. Donald McLean, Macungie PA
77 2.23 Bettie McLean, Macungie PA
78 2.16 Andie Sheaffer, Lancaster PA
79 2.04 William Robinson, Chester NJ
80 2.04 Mitchell Cayen, Bedminster NJ
81 2.02 Nancy Parke, Colmar PA
82 2.01 Jon Clemens, Center Valley PA
83 1.89 Donald Pyne, Harrington DE
84 1.89 Bernhard Angermeier, Felton DE
85 1.87 Michael Dopera, Schnecksville PA
86 1.87 Barbara Dopera, Schnecksville PA
87 1.80 Eugene O'Brien, Reading PA
88 1.66 Larry Kemmerer, Bath PA
89 1.66 James Kenny, Emmaus PA
90 1.58 Peggy Michaud, Furlong PA
91 1.52 Bernard Berg, Easton PA
92 1.49 Lee Ernst, Reading PA
93 1.49 Doug Chaney, Pottstown PA
94 1.47 Connie Wenhold, Warminster PA
95 1.47 Ceil Morton, Warrington PA
96 1.46 W Burns III, E Stroudsburg PA
97 1.46 JoAnn Mauger, Effort PA
98 1.38 Quentin Patterson, Easton PA
99 1.38 Mary Lou Lukauskas, Easton PA
100 1.36 Lee Baker, Birdsboro PA
101 1.36 Janet Stevens, Reading PA
102 1.22 Kathy Hazen, Doylestown PA
103 1.22 Donna Zebley, Doylestown PA
104 1.22 Alan Seltzer, Wyomissing PA
105 1.16 Roger Cooley, Califon NJ
106 1.16 Judi Shinberg, Denville NJ
107 1.16 Barry Shinberg, Denville NJ
108 1.16 Arnold Kritz, Bethlehem PA
109 1.16 Anne Cooley, Califon NJ
110 1.14 Thomas Parnell, Pottsville PA
111 1.14 Roland Bechade, Somerville NJ
112 1.10 Virginia Woodbury, Lansdale PA
113 1.10 Constance Abel, Chalfont PA
114 1.04 Lois Fuini, Schnecksville PA
115 1.04 Barbara Berk, Macungie PA
116 1.04 August Nigro, Allentown PA
117 0.96 Karen Myers, Center Valley PA
118 0.96 Freda Witmer, Allentown PA
119 0.95 Naim Rizk, Center Valley PA
120 0.92 Mary Tweedie, Souderton PA
121 0.92 Barbara Stabile, Bethlehem PA
122 0.87 Sarah Saltus, Chester NJ
123 0.87 Dean Nasson, Raritan NJ
124 0.84 Florence Futcher, Center Valley PA
125 0.78 Jeanne Kuebler, Bethlehem PA
126 0.64 Theresa Althouse, Sinking Springs PA
127 0.64 Ralph Althouse, Sinking Springs PA
128 0.62 Nancy Eiler, Easton PA
129 0.62 Linda Kuenne, Easton PA
130 0.58 William Detterer, Reading PA
131 0.58 Peter Stoyanov, Emmaus PA
132 0.58 Patricia Jardin, Endwell NY
133 0.58 Patricia Clarke, Macungie PA
134 0.58 Mary Jo Whitehead, Lisle NY
135 0.58 Frank Cole III, Apalachin NY
136 0.58 Eileen Schuchman, Chenango Bridge NY
137 0.54 Phyllis McDowell, Allentown PA
138 0.54 Mary Ann Sharpless, Bethlehem PA
139 0.50 Madison Morgan Jr, Bethlehem PA
140 0.46 John Routel, Flemington NJ
141 0.46 Fred Hankins, Flemington NJ
142 0.46 Dan Benson, Orefield PA
143 0.45 Jonathan Eskridge, Morristown NJ
144 0.45 Cynthia Gail Prell, North Caldwell NJ
145 0.42 Marie Bond, Macungie PA
146 0.29 Richard Yiengst, Sinking Springs PA
147 0.29 Raquel Yiengst, Reading PA
148 0.29 Lynda Thaler, Macungie PA
149 0.29 Joan Scribner, Wyomissing PA
150 0.25 Wayne Leblond, Mendham NJ
151 0.25 Merry Leblond, Mendham NJ
152 0.14 Margaret Borene, Center Valley PA
153 0.14 Donna Kastner, Moneta PA
|