Spring In The Hills

Kerrville
Mar 31 - Apr 3, 2016

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday AM Open Pairs - 17.5 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.56
1
1

Jimmie Lou Conner, Austin TX; Alta Peck, New Braunfels TX65.97%
5.67
2


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX63.08%
4.25
3


Donna McBride, Kerrville TX; Diane Olson, San Antonio TX61.46%
3.19
4
2

Jerrold Harrington, San Antonio TX; Kendall Early, Fredericksburg TX60.88%
2.39
5


Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX58.56%
1.90
6
3

Carole Lee O'Connor - Terrence Rice, San Antonio TX56.94%
1.42
7/8
4

Patricia Ann Jackson - Annette Frasher, Kerrville TX55.67%
1.18
7/8


Josephine Grabow, Grey Forest TX; Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX55.67%
1.07
5

James Fisk, Los Lunas NM; Orpha Sears, San Antonio TX53.59%
0.80
6

Donald Hixson - Virginia Hixson, Rapid City SD52.31%
1.47

1/2
Bob Otis - Debbie Schweiss, San Antonio TX50.00%
1.47

1/2
Linda Reichenau, Mason TX; Donald Jackson, Kerrville TX50.00%
0.95

3
Jo Ann Robertson, Bulverde TX; Penny Smith, San Antonio TX46.09%

Thursday AM 499r Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.60
1
1

Mike Vivian - Charlotte Schuepbach, San Antonio TX68.06%
1.20
2
2

Ann McMullan - Jim McMullan, San Antonio TX59.03%
1.19
3
3
1
Lynn (Ann) Pierson - Helen King, San Antonio TX52.78%
0.89

2
Charlotte Sisco, Water Valley TX; Kathy Dickson, Carlsbad TX48.61%

Thursday Afternoon Swiss - 23 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.05
1
1

Horatio Aldredge - Jacquelyn Aldredge, San Antonio TX; Jimmie Lou Conner, Austin TX; Alta Peck, New Braunfels TX64.00
4.54
2


Greg Hinze - Patty Hinze - Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX63.00
3.40
3


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; George Fillis - Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX59.00
2.55
4


Roxie Tom - Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX; Katherine Gary, Karnes City TX; Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX58.00
1.91
5


Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Gary Anziani - Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX53.00
2.12
6
2

Eugene Lux, Fredericksburg TX; Patricia Ann Jackson - Annette Frasher - Kenneth McBride, Kerrville TX52.00
1.59
3

Richard Hamm, Kerrville TX; Josephine Grabow, Grey Forest TX; Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX; Wright Barnebey, Rocksprings TX44.00
1.04
4/5

Donald Hixson - Virginia Hixson, Rapid City SD; Linda Thomas - Phil Merkel, Livingston TX43.00
1.04
4/5

Carole Lee O'Connor - Terrence Rice - C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX; David Ticen, Victoria TX43.00
1.44

1
Lynn (Ann) Pierson - Marjorie Tucker - H Quiles - Helen King, San Antonio TX38.00
1.08

2
Ginny Russell, Brownwood TX; Karen Cook, Arlington TX; Linda Reichenau, Mason TX; Donald Jackson, Kerrville TX34.00

Friday Evening Open Prs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.13
1


Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX72.92%
3.10
2
1

Eddy Rice - Verle Rice, Early TX65.42%
2.32
3


Deborah Brookins, Midland TX; Tommy Splittgerber, Mason TX63.75%
1.74
4


Hank Eng - Roxie Tom, San Antonio TX59.17%
1.31
5


Janise Saul - Tom Marsh, San Antonio TX55.00%
1.81
2
1
Debra Jones - Helen Davis, Odessa TX50.00%
1.36
3

K Voges, Converse TX; Judy Caroll Taquino, San Antonio TX49.17%
1.11
4/5
2/3
Julianne McKenna, Austin TX; Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX43.75%
1.11
4/5
2/3
Mike Vivian - Charlotte Schuepbach, San Antonio TX43.75%

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 25.0 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.79
1


Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX60.74%
5.84
2
1

Eddy Rice - Verle Rice, Early TX59.86%
4.38
3
2

Francesca Stedman - Richard Leonardon, Santa Fe NM58.14%
3.29
4


Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX57.35%
2.86
5
3
1
Linda Jones - Leonidas Jones, Kerrville TX57.04%
2.00
6


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX56.47%
1.60
7


Everette Lewis - Wayne Rauschuber, San Antonio TX56.34%
2.00
8
4
2
Bob Steidel - Debbie Schweiss, San Antonio TX55.78%
1.42
5

Jerrold Harrington - Bill McCarty, San Antonio TX54.79%
1.43
6

Beth Gale - Bob Otis, San Antonio TX53.56%
1.15

3
Toni Hurlbut - Alberta Birk, Mason TX52.88%
0.86

4
Earl Cutler - Betty Cutler, San Antonio TX48.62%
0.72

5
Carol Zuclich - Joseph Zuclich, San Antonio TX46.48%

Friday Aft 499r Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.83
1
1

Mike Vivian - Charlotte Schuepbach, San Antonio TX60.00%
1.37
2
2

Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Julianne McKenna, Austin TX55.42%
1.03
3
3

Linda Vincent - Susan Hamm, Johnson City TX53.75%
0.77
4


Debra Jones - Helen Davis, Odessa TX52.92%
0.65
4

Susan Peterson, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Peggy Baker, Fair Oaks TX47.92%

Friday AM Open Pairs - 20.5 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.48
1


Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX64.63%
6.36
2


Patty Hinze - Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX63.96%
4.77
3
1

Rebecca Brown - David Johnson Jr, San Antonio TX63.50%
3.58
4


Rosemary Kelley - Diane Olson, San Antonio TX61.43%
2.68
5


Donna McBride - Kenneth McBride, Kerrville TX58.52%
2.89
6/7
2

Karen Fillis - George Fillis, San Antonio TX57.91%
2.29
6/7


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX57.91%
1.60
8


Hank Eng - Roxie Tom, San Antonio TX57.32%
2.17
3

Jerrold Harrington - Bill McCarty, San Antonio TX56.82%
1.62
4

Richard Hamm, Kerrville TX; Wright Barnebey, Rocksprings TX55.52%
1.22
5

John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico53.07%
1.44
6

Eddy Rice - Verle Rice, Early TX52.36%
1.68

1
Toni Hurlbut - Alberta Birk, Mason TX51.22%
1.26

2
Linda Reichenau, Mason TX; Gerald Irion, Kerrville TX47.72%
0.95

3
Bob Steidel - Debbie Schweiss, San Antonio TX47.24%

Friday AM 499r Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.83
1
1

Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Julianne McKenna, Austin TX60.00%
1.37
2
2

Gerda Jacobs - Beverly Flannery, San Antonio TX58.75%
1.03
3
3

Linda Vincent - Susan Hamm, Johnson City TX57.08%
0.77
4
4

Ann McMullan - Jim McMullan, San Antonio TX55.42%

Saturday AM Open Pairs - 22.5 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.71
1
1

Sheryleen Grothus - Richard Curtin, San Antonio TX66.69%
6.53
2


Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX; Donna McBride, Kerrville TX63.57%
4.90
3
2

Eddy Rice - Verle Rice, Early TX63.29%
3.67
4


Patty Hinze - Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX59.96%
2.76
5
3

Marilyn Arnold - David Johnson Jr, San Antonio TX58.66%
2.52
6
4

Wright Barnebey, Rocksprings TX; Richard Hamm, Kerrville TX57.37%
1.76
7
5

Thomas Trudeau - Bill McCarty, San Antonio TX57.32%
1.26
8


Everette Lewis - Wayne Rauschuber, San Antonio TX56.49%
2.41
6

Jerrold Harrington, San Antonio TX; Kendall Early, Fredericksburg TX55.75%
2.05

1
Horatio Aldredge - Jacquelyn Aldredge, San Antonio TX52.96%
1.54

2
Annette Ruth - Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX52.48%
1.15

3
Carol Zuclich - Joseph Zuclich, San Antonio TX49.62%
0.86

4
Priya Sharma, San Antonio TX; Ann Perry, Cibolo TX48.29%
0.78

5
Don Mahoney - Diana Drenner, San Antonio TX47.89%

Saturday AM 499r Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.72
1
1
1
H Quiles - Marjorie Tucker, San Antonio TX64.00%
1.29
2
2
2
Art Clausen, Fischer TX; Phillip Corrigan, New Braunfels TX54.50%
0.97
3


Shirley Davenport - Paula Baggett, Odessa TX53.50%
0.81
4
3

Barbara Davis, Garden Ridge TX; Margie Hirsch, Kerrville TX50.50%

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.44
1


Forrest Gray, San Antonio TX; Gene Gammill, Mason TX58.00%
2.58
2
1
1
Ginny Littrell, Boerne TX; Jacquelyn Fisher, San Antonio TX55.50%
1.94
3
2

Jerrold Harrington, San Antonio TX; David Ticen, Victoria TX54.50%
1.45
4
3
2
Julianne McKenna, Austin TX; Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX54.00%
1.02
4
3
Thomas Smith, Austin TX; Laura Craft, Leander TX53.50%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 23.5 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
8.48
1
1

Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX; Ralph Sturgis, San Antonio TX63.73%
6.36
2


Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX; Josephine Grabow, Grey Forest TX63.66%
4.77
3


Janise Saul, San Antonio TX; Gene Gammill, Mason TX63.09%
3.58
4
2

Bob Otis - Tessa Bodnar, San Antonio TX62.91%
2.68
5
3

Kendall Early, Fredericksburg TX; Jerrold Harrington, San Antonio TX60.15%
2.01
6
4

James Fisk, Los Lunas NM; Orpha Sears, San Antonio TX59.71%
1.76
7


C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX; David Ticen, Victoria TX58.76%
1.47
8
5

Wright Barnebey, Rocksprings TX; Richard Hamm, Kerrville TX58.65%
2.29
6
1
Ginny Littrell, Boerne TX; Jacquelyn Fisher, San Antonio TX57.58%
1.72

2
Ann Perry, Cibolo TX; Priya Sharma, San Antonio TX54.79%
1.29

3
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Julianne McKenna, Austin TX50.34%
0.97

4
Timothy Roberts - Janina Kuzma, San Antonio TX50.25%
0.84

5
Thomas Smith, Austin TX; Laura Craft, Leander TX48.48%

Saturday Aft 499r Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.31
1/2
1/2

Jan Wingate - June Reimer, New Braunfels TX58.00%
1.31
1/2
1/2

Mike Vivian - Charlotte Schuepbach, San Antonio TX58.00%

Saturday KO - Bracket 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.93
1
Gary Anziani - Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
9.05
2
Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX; Hank Eng - Roxie Tom - Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX

Margaret Higgins Swiss - 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.90
1


Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Gary Anziani - Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX86.00
7.43
2


Hank Eng - Roxie Tom - Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX; Josephine Grabow, Grey Forest TX83.00
5.78
3
1

Bob Otis - Beth Gale - Tessa Bodnar, San Antonio TX; John Hilbig, Bulverde TX78.00
3.74
4/5


Terry Riely - Carolyn Riely - Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX77.00
4.34
4/5
2

Richard Leonardon - Francesca Stedman, Santa Fe NM; Katherine Gary, Karnes City TX; Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX77.00
2.83
6


Donna McBride - Kenneth McBride, Kerrville TX; Thomas Trudeau - Diane Olson, San Antonio TX75.00
2.34
7/8


Jean Blilie, Kerrville TX; Gene Gammill, Mason TX; Eugene Lux, Fredericksburg TX; Janise Saul, San Antonio TX72.00
3.25
7/8
3
1
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Julianne McKenna - Thomas Smith, Austin TX; Laura Craft, Leander TX72.00
2.44
4

Larry Levin - Everette Lewis - George Fillis - Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX71.00
1.93
5

Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks TX; Sheryleen Grothus - Richard Curtin - Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX68.00
1.46
6/8

David Johnson Jr - C David Mitchell - Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX; David Ticen, Victoria TX64.00
1.46
6/8

Joan Crowell - Norma Murray, Menard TX; Barbara Wright - Patsy Rogers, San Angelo TX64.00
1.46
6/8

Forrest Gray - Jerrold Harrington - Bill McCarty, San Antonio TX; Kendall Early, Fredericksburg TX64.00
1.95

2
Earl Mulley - Anna Thomas - Carol Diminnie - Leigh Broadway, San Angelo TX59.00
1.46

3
David Herron, Boerne TX; Bobbi Hale - Terry Bickerton - Pamela Bickerton, Fair Oaks Ranch TX54.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1035.96 earned by 187 players.
Total attendance:  234 tables.

   1  41.65 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
   2  41.01 Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX
   3  29.67 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
   4  29.03 Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX
   5  24.44 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
   6  24.44 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
   7  22.37 Roxie Tom, San Antonio TX
   8  19.82 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
   9  19.65 Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX
  10  18.68 Donna McBride, Kerrville TX
  11  16.61 Patty Hinze, San Antonio TX
  12  16.61 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
  13  16.56 Josephine Grabow, Grey Forest TX
  14  15.28 Verle Rice, Early TX
  15  15.28 Eddy Rice, Early TX
  16  15.27 Jerrold Harrington, San Antonio TX
  17  14.79 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
  18  13.61 Jimmie Lou Conner, Austin TX
  19  13.61 Alta Peck, New Braunfels TX
  20  13.35 Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX
  21  12.63 Gene Gammill, Mason TX
  22  12.49 Bob Otis, San Antonio TX
  23  12.47 Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
  24  12.47 James La Fountain, Temple TX
  25  11.20 Richard Curtin, San Antonio TX
  26  10.79 David Johnson Jr, San Antonio TX
  27  10.53 Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX
  28  10.53 Julianne McKenna, Austin TX
  29  10.50 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
  30   9.74 Kendall Early, Fredericksburg TX
  31   9.52 Kenneth McBride, Kerrville TX
  32   9.37 Richard Leonardon, Santa Fe NM
  33   9.37 Francesca Stedman, Santa Fe NM
  34   9.36 Tessa Bodnar, San Antonio TX
  35   9.24 Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX
  36   9.13 Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX
  37   8.78 Ralph Sturgis, San Antonio TX
  38   8.73 Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX
  39   8.73 Jacquelyn Aldredge, San Antonio TX
  40   8.73 Horatio Aldredge, San Antonio TX
  41   8.73 George Fillis, San Antonio TX
  42   8.26 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
  43   8.26 Katherine Gary, Karnes City TX
  44   7.86 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
  45   7.84 David Ticen, Victoria TX
  46   7.79 Wright Barnebey, Rocksprings TX
  47   7.79 Richard Hamm, Kerrville TX
  48   7.42 Forrest Gray, San Antonio TX
  49   7.37 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
  50   7.21 Beth Gale, San Antonio TX
  51   6.81 Bill McCarty, San Antonio TX
  52   6.49 Mike Vivian, San Antonio TX
  53   6.49 Charlotte Schuepbach, San Antonio TX
  54   5.90 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
  55   5.88 Wayne Rauschuber, San Antonio TX
  56   5.87 Eugene Lux, Fredericksburg TX
  57   5.78 John Hilbig, Bulverde TX
  58   5.47 Jacquelyn Fisher, San Antonio TX
  59   5.47 Ginny Littrell, Boerne TX
  60   5.29 Patricia Ann Jackson, Kerrville TX
  61   5.11 Thomas Smith, Austin TX
  62   5.11 Laura Craft, Leander TX
  63   4.95 Linda Reichenau, Mason TX
  64   4.92 Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX
  65   4.65 Debbie Schweiss, San Antonio TX
  66   4.59 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
  67   4.54 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
  68   4.54 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
  69   4.43 Terry Riely, San Antonio TX
  70   4.43 Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX
  71   4.30 Donald Jackson, Kerrville TX
  72   3.91 Tommy Splittgerber, Mason TX
  73   3.90 Norma Murray, Menard TX
  74   3.90 Joan Crowell, Menard TX
  75   3.88 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
  76   3.84 Terrence Rice, San Antonio TX
  77   3.84 Carole Lee O'Connor, San Antonio TX
  78   3.76 Marjorie Tucker, San Antonio TX
  79   3.76 H Quiles, San Antonio TX
  80   3.68 Deborah Brookins, Midland TX
  81   3.59 Toni Hurlbut, Mason TX
  82   3.54 Annette Frasher, Kerrville TX
  83   3.41 Helen Davis, Odessa TX
  84   3.41 Debra Jones, Odessa TX
  85   3.36 Alberta Birk, Mason TX
  86   3.32 Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX
  87   3.32 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
  88   3.31 Penny Smith, San Antonio TX
  89   3.31 Jo Ann Robertson, Bulverde TX
  90   3.08 Orpha Sears, San Antonio TX
  91   3.08 James Fisk, Los Lunas NM
  92   2.95 Bob Steidel, San Antonio TX
  93   2.86 Linda Jones, Kerrville TX
  94   2.86 Leonidas Jones, Kerrville TX
  95   2.77 Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks TX
  96   2.76 K Voges, Converse TX
  97   2.76 Judy Caroll Taquino, San Antonio TX
  98   2.65 Phil Merkel, Livingston TX
  99   2.65 Linda Thomas, Livingston TX
 100   2.63 Lynn (Ann) Pierson, San Antonio TX
 101   2.63 Helen King, San Antonio TX
 102   2.58 Priya Sharma, San Antonio TX
 103   2.58 Ann Perry, Cibolo TX
 104   2.55 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
 105   2.54 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
 106   2.54 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
 107   2.44 Virginia Hixson, Rapid City SD
 108   2.44 Larry Levin, San Antonio TX
 109   2.44 Donald Hixson, Rapid City SD
 110   2.34 Jean Blilie, Kerrville TX
 111   2.24 Shirley Davenport, Odessa TX
 112   2.24 Paula Baggett, Odessa TX
 113   2.19 Richard Clarke, Austin TX
 114   2.19 Brian Bankler, San Antonio TX
 115   2.18 Patsy Rogers, San Angelo TX
 116   2.18 Barbara Wright, San Angelo TX
 117   2.15 Karen Cook, Arlington TX
 118   2.15 Ginny Russell, Brownwood TX
 119   2.06 Susan Hamm, Johnson City TX
 120   2.06 Linda Vincent, Johnson City TX
 121   1.97 Jim McMullan, San Antonio TX
 122   1.97 Ann McMullan, San Antonio TX
 123   1.96 Vickie Thomas, Cheyenne WY
 124   1.96 Shirley Brooks, New Braunfels TX
 125   1.95 Leigh Broadway, San Angelo TX
 126   1.95 Earl Mulley, San Angelo TX
 127   1.95 Carol Diminnie, San Angelo TX
 128   1.95 Anna Thomas, San Angelo TX
 129   1.92 Gerda Jacobs, San Antonio TX
 130   1.92 Beverly Flannery, San Antonio TX
 131   1.89 Phillip Corrigan, New Braunfels TX
 132   1.88 Marlene Clausen, Fischer TX
 133   1.87 Joseph Zuclich, San Antonio TX
 134   1.87 Carol Zuclich, San Antonio TX
 135   1.69 Marian Gindler, Gonzales TX
 136   1.69 Barbara Deberry, Gonzales TX
 137   1.56 Timothy Roberts, San Antonio TX
 138   1.56 Janina Kuzma, San Antonio TX
 139   1.46 Terry Bickerton, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 140   1.46 Pamela Bickerton, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 141   1.46 David Herron, Boerne TX
 142   1.46 Bobbi Hale, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 143   1.44 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
 144   1.44 Bonnie Dennis, Georgetown TX
 145   1.38 Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX
 146   1.38 Chip Franck, New Braunfels TX
 147   1.31 Tom Marsh, San Antonio TX
 148   1.31 June Reimer, New Braunfels TX
 149   1.31 Jan Wingate, New Braunfels TX
 150   1.30 Charles Loeffler, Junction TX
 151   1.29 Art Clausen, Fischer TX
 152   1.28 Frank Schwakhofer, Canyon Lake TX
 153   1.26 Gerald Irion, Kerrville TX
 154   1.19 Dorothy Prater, San Antonio TX
 155   1.19 Carol Cobler, Pipe Creek TX
 156   1.12 Kathy Dickson, Carlsbad TX
 157   1.12 Charlotte Sisco, Water Valley TX
 158   0.95 David Ewing, Kerrville TX
 159   0.90 Stephen Hoffman, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 160   0.90 Judith Hoffman, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 161   0.88 Tricia Kane, Austin TX
 162   0.88 George Watkins, Austin TX
 163   0.86 Earl Cutler, San Antonio TX
 164   0.86 Betty Cutler, San Antonio TX
 165   0.84 Warren Forsberg, Sun Lakes AZ
 166   0.84 Jean Forsberg, Fredericksburg TX
 167   0.81 Margie Hirsch, Kerrville TX
 168   0.81 Barbara Davis, Garden Ridge TX
 169   0.78 Don Mahoney, San Antonio TX
 170   0.78 Diana Drenner, San Antonio TX
 171   0.75 K Carpenter, San Antonio TX
 172   0.75 Elia Rosetta, San Antonio TX
 173   0.65 Susan Peterson, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 174   0.65 Peggy Baker, Fair Oaks TX
 175   0.60 Kimberly Dorsey, Arlington TX
 176   0.60 Joann Hastings, Canyon Lake TX
 177   0.60 Jeff Newman, Arlington TX
 178   0.60 Anne Teeling, Spring Branch TX
 179   0.46 Bill Walker, Bulverde TX
 180   0.46 Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX
 181   0.30 John Osborne, Menard TX
 182   0.23 Rena Lunke, San Antonio TX
 183   0.23 Linda Medina, Corpus Christi TX
 184   0.23 Linda Cole, San Angelo TX
 185   0.23 Lawrence Caplan, Corpus Christi TX
 186   0.23 Gene Cole, San Angelo TX
 187   0.23 Carol Ellis, San Antonio TX