Total masterpoints: 382.20 earned by 97 players.
Total attendance: 85 tables.
1 13.12 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
2 12.34 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
3 12.34 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
4 10.26 Owen Lien, Detroit MI
5 10.26 Michael Crane, Canton MI
6 10.26 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
7 10.11 Edward Westmeyer, Holland OH
8 8.78 Jill Gilbert, Toledo OH
9 8.64 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
10 8.03 Robert Moyers, Liberty Center OH
11 7.43 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
12 7.43 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
13 7.43 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
14 7.43 Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI
15 7.39 Benjamin Beazley, Toledo OH
16 7.36 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
17 7.21 James Walter, Ann Arbor MI
18 6.98 Eric Holder, Temperance MI
19 6.72 Mona Kaelber, Maumee OH
20 6.72 Marion Austin, Wauseon OH
21 6.68 Sandra Bellner, Maumee OH
22 6.68 John Murray, Findlay OH
23 6.68 Donald Scheibly, Fostoria OH
24 6.68 Daniel Ragland, Perrysburg OH
25 6.60 Henry Shevitz, Bloomfield Hls MI
26 6.51 John Koschik, Livonia MI
27 6.43 Lillian Back, Ann Arbor MI
28 6.32 Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI
29 5.86 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
30 5.86 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
31 5.86 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
32 5.57 William Hale, Haskins OH
33 5.50 Fred Shuman, Whitehouse OH
34 5.50 Benjamin Davis, Perrysburg OH
35 5.26 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
36 5.26 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
37 4.80 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
38 3.93 Kathleen Miller, Findlay OH
39 3.93 James Miller, Findlay OH
40 3.89 Richard Long, Findlay OH
41 3.66 Richard Temkin, Farmington MI
42 3.66 Irving Rosenstein, Troy MI
43 3.58 Elsa Nadler, Toledo OH
44 3.58 David Holz, Maumee OH
45 3.47 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
46 3.45 Kathreen Simon, Toledo OH
47 3.45 Joan Schafer, Waterville OH
48 3.28 Peter Erdman, Monroe MI
49 3.28 Charlotte Wade, Monroe MI
50 3.27 Thomas Weeks, Maumee OH
51 2.94 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
52 2.58 Robert Brandow, Toledo OH
53 2.55 Margaret Pioch, Toledo OH
54 2.55 Charles Applebaum, Bowling Green OH
55 2.48 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
56 2.21 Delinda Boylan, Monroe MI
57 2.11 Allan Loeb, Ann Arbor MI
58 2.05 Maria Conti, Dearborn Hgts MI
59 2.05 Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI
60 1.77 Ralph Raber, Toledo OH
61 1.77 Karin Raber, Toledo OH
62 1.68 Jill Koehler, Toledo OH
63 1.56 Susan Bowers, Maumee OH
64 1.56 Dianne Sradeja, Toledo OH
65 1.53 Jimmie Edwards, Toledo OH
66 1.43 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
67 1.38 Susan Benedict, Toledo OH
68 1.26 Marion Cook, Toledo OH
69 1.26 Lavisa Gehring, Sylvania OH
70 1.15 Ronald Bolen, Southgate MI
71 1.15 Raymond Tylenda, Southgate MI
72 1.04 William Winokur, West Bloomfield MI
73 1.04 Ramkumar Agrawal, Sylvania OH
74 1.04 Prema Agrawal, Sylvania OH
75 1.04 Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI
76 1.04 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
77 1.04 James Lefevre, Toledo OH
78 1.04 Brad Dracka, Farmington Hls MI
79 0.78 Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH
80 0.78 S Berry, Bath MI
81 0.78 Pearl Lim, Plymouth MI
82 0.78 Nanci Poling, Maumee OH
83 0.78 Klaus Brondum, Ann Arbor MI
84 0.78 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI
85 0.78 Charles Gray, Defiance OH
86 0.78 Bruce Poling, Maumee OH
87 0.78 Barbara Hunter, Lansing MI
88 0.52 Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI
89 0.52 Susan Parker, Jackson MI
90 0.52 Phil Reynolds, Jackson MI
91 0.52 Norman Wechsler, West Bloomfield MI
92 0.52 Chelane Priller, Mason MI
93 0.52 Betty Barca, Jackson MI
94 0.26 Mary Crandall, Fostoria OH
95 0.26 John Mindock, Maumee OH
96 0.26 Anne Mindock, Maumee OH
97 0.26 Allan Crandall, Fostoria OH
|