EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: E N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:18|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Varfious |RATING:STAC, CLUB:105346 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=5/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Walter Brewer Norma Greely C . . . | . 2/3 2/3 44.94 0.55(SB)
2 Sue Weller Gloria Sinni B . . . | . . . 39.88
3 Robert Schives Priscilla Knox A 3 . . | 1 . . 66.67 8.47(OA)
4 P Kaytee Losche Louis Goodman C . . . | . . . 44.35
5 Larry Heide Kathleen Sullivan C . . . | 3 1 1 53.57 0.91(SB)
6 Linda McGarry David Bardes A . . . | 2 . . 55.65 1.11(SA)
7 John Hughes Toni Brower C . . . | . 2/3 2/3 44.94 0.55(SB)
Totals 350.00
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: E E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:18|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Varfious |RATING:STAC, CLUB:105346 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=4/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Roger Squire Gay Squire C . . . | . . . 50.00
2 Gerry Vaughn Claudia Haller A . . . | 3 . . 50.89 0.80(SA)
3 Maureen O'Brien Leslie Phelps B . . . | . 2 . 50.60 0.60(SB)
4 Barbara Harty Nona Rae Franson C . . . | 2 1 1 52.68 1.11(SA)
5 Susan Sheehan Paul Donaghy A . . . | . . . 49.70
6 George Bleskachek Jill Bleskachek A . . . | 1 . . 58.04 1.59(SA)
7 Linda Bouton Barbara Maffei C . . . | . . . 38.10
Totals 350.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 4.50 1-Brewer-Greely vs 1-Squire-Squire
170 0.00 6.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
100 3.00 3.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
130 4.00 2.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
140 5.00 1.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
150 6.00 0.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 4-Harty-Franson
50 1.50 4.50 7-Hughes-Brower vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.50 3.50 1-Brewer-Greely vs 1-Squire-Squire
50 5.00 1.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
620 6.00 0.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
170 1.00 5.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
100 4.00 2.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
200 0.00 6.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 4-Harty-Franson
140 2.50 3.50 7-Hughes-Brower vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 5.00 1.00 1-Brewer-Greely vs 1-Squire-Squire
420 3.00 3.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
50 0.00 6.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
230 2.00 4.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
450 5.00 1.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
170 1.00 5.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 4-Harty-Franson
450 5.00 1.00 7-Hughes-Brower vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.50 1.50 1-Brewer-Greely vs 1-Squire-Squire
620 1.00 5.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
650 4.50 1.50 3-Schives-Knox vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
620 1.00 5.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
650 4.50 1.50 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
650 4.50 1.50 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 4-Harty-Franson
620 1.00 5.00 7-Hughes-Brower vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 2.00 1-Brewer-Greely vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
200 0.00 6.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
110 4.00 2.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 4-Harty-Franson
180 1.00 5.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
110 4.00 2.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 1-Squire-Squire
110 4.00 2.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
110 4.00 2.00 7-Hughes-Brower vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 3.50 2.50 1-Brewer-Greely vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
650 1.00 5.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
600 5.00 1.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 4-Harty-Franson
200 6.00 0.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
630 3.50 2.50 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 1-Squire-Squire
650 1.00 5.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
650 1.00 5.00 7-Hughes-Brower vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 3.00 3.00 1-Brewer-Greely vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
100 0.00 6.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
1430 6.00 0.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 4-Harty-Franson
680 3.00 3.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
680 3.00 3.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 1-Squire-Squire
680 3.00 3.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
680 3.00 3.00 7-Hughes-Brower vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 2.00 1-Brewer-Greely vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
50 1.50 4.50 2-Weller-Sinni vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
450 6.00 0.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 4-Harty-Franson
100 0.00 6.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
170 3.00 3.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 1-Squire-Squire
420 5.00 1.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
50 1.50 4.50 7-Hughes-Brower vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.00 3.00 1-Brewer-Greely vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
100 0.00 6.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 1-Squire-Squire
420 3.00 3.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
420 3.00 3.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
420 3.00 3.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
460 6.00 0.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
420 3.00 3.00 7-Hughes-Brower vs 4-Harty-Franson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.00 3.00 1-Brewer-Greely vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
1100 0.00 6.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 1-Squire-Squire
630 6.00 0.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
650 3.00 3.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
650 3.00 3.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
650 3.00 3.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
650 3.00 3.00 7-Hughes-Brower vs 4-Harty-Franson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.50 3.50 1-Brewer-Greely vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
100 1.00 5.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 1-Squire-Squire
50 4.00 2.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
PASS 5.00 1.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
130 0.00 6.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
100 6.00 0.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
90 2.50 3.50 7-Hughes-Brower vs 4-Harty-Franson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 5.00 1-Brewer-Greely vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
180 4.00 2.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 1-Squire-Squire
50 2.00 4.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
120 3.00 3.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
630 6.00 0.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
110 0.00 6.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
600 5.00 1.00 7-Hughes-Brower vs 4-Harty-Franson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.00 4.00 1-Brewer-Greely vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
150 4.00 2.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
600 2.00 4.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
630 0.00 6.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 4-Harty-Franson
110 5.00 1.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
300 6.00 0.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 1-Squire-Squire
600 2.00 4.00 7-Hughes-Brower vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 0.50 5.50 1-Brewer-Greely vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
100 3.50 2.50 2-Weller-Sinni vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
110 5.50 0.50 3-Schives-Knox vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
100 3.50 2.50 4-Losche-Goodman vs 4-Harty-Franson
430 0.50 5.50 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
110 5.50 0.50 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 1-Squire-Squire
50 2.00 4.00 7-Hughes-Brower vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.00 4.00 1-Brewer-Greely vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
50 5.00 1.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
100 6.00 0.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
420 0.00 6.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 4-Harty-Franson
90 4.00 2.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
400 1.00 5.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 1-Squire-Squire
110 3.00 3.00 7-Hughes-Brower vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 3.00 3.00 1-Brewer-Greely vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
100 5.50 0.50 2-Weller-Sinni vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
630 1.00 5.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
180 4.00 2.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 4-Harty-Franson
630 1.00 5.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
630 1.00 5.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 1-Squire-Squire
100 5.50 0.50 7-Hughes-Brower vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 1.00 5.00 1-Brewer-Greely vs 4-Harty-Franson
460 1.00 5.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
150 6.00 0.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 1-Squire-Squire
460 1.00 5.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
90 5.00 1.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
430 3.50 2.50 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
430 3.50 2.50 7-Hughes-Brower vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 3.00 1-Brewer-Greely vs 4-Harty-Franson
100 1.00 5.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
620 6.00 0.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 1-Squire-Squire
80 2.00 4.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
140 4.50 1.50 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
140 4.50 1.50 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
110 0.00 6.00 7-Hughes-Brower vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 4.00 1-Brewer-Greely vs 4-Harty-Franson
100 2.00 4.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
110 4.50 1.50 3-Schives-Knox vs 1-Squire-Squire
100 2.00 4.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
100 0.00 6.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
110 4.50 1.50 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
180 6.00 0.00 7-Hughes-Brower vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.00 4.00 1-Brewer-Greely vs 4-Harty-Franson
180 4.00 2.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
600 2.00 4.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 1-Squire-Squire
600 2.00 4.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
130 5.00 1.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
110 6.00 0.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
630 0.00 6.00 7-Hughes-Brower vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.50 0.50 1-Brewer-Greely vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
50 5.50 0.50 2-Weller-Sinni vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
170 4.00 2.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
420 1.50 4.50 4-Losche-Goodman vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
420 1.50 4.50 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 4-Harty-Franson
420 1.50 4.50 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
420 1.50 4.50 7-Hughes-Brower vs 1-Squire-Squire
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.50 4.50 1-Brewer-Greely vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
90 4.50 1.50 2-Weller-Sinni vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
90 4.50 1.50 3-Schives-Knox vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
200 6.00 0.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
150 1.50 4.50 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 4-Harty-Franson
110 3.00 3.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
250 0.00 6.00 7-Hughes-Brower vs 1-Squire-Squire
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.50 2.50 1-Brewer-Greely vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
200 3.50 2.50 2-Weller-Sinni vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
200 3.50 2.50 3-Schives-Knox vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
100 6.00 0.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
650 0.00 6.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 4-Harty-Franson
200 3.50 2.50 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
620 1.00 5.00 7-Hughes-Brower vs 1-Squire-Squire
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 3.00 1-Brewer-Greely vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
50 1.00 5.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
300 6.00 0.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
430 0.00 6.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
200 5.00 1.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 4-Harty-Franson
50 3.00 3.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
50 3.00 3.00 7-Hughes-Brower vs 1-Squire-Squire
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 1.50 4.50 1-Brewer-Greely vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
690 1.50 4.50 2-Weller-Sinni vs 4-Harty-Franson
660 4.50 1.50 3-Schives-Knox vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
720 0.00 6.00 4-Losche-Goodman vs 1-Squire-Squire
660 4.50 1.50 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
660 4.50 1.50 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
660 4.50 1.50 7-Hughes-Brower vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 1.00 5.00 1-Brewer-Greely vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
300 1.00 5.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 4-Harty-Franson
300 1.00 5.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
100 5.50 0.50 4-Losche-Goodman vs 1-Squire-Squire
140 4.00 2.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
170 3.00 3.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
100 5.50 0.50 7-Hughes-Brower vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
510 1.50 4.50 1-Brewer-Greely vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
50 5.50 0.50 2-Weller-Sinni vs 4-Harty-Franson
1020 0.00 6.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
50 5.50 0.50 4-Losche-Goodman vs 1-Squire-Squire
420 4.00 2.00 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
450 3.00 3.00 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
510 1.50 4.50 7-Hughes-Brower vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 5.00 1.00 1-Brewer-Greely vs 2-Vaughn-Haller
100 2.00 4.00 2-Weller-Sinni vs 4-Harty-Franson
660 6.00 0.00 3-Schives-Knox vs 6-Bleskachek-Bleskachek
90 3.50 2.50 4-Losche-Goodman vs 1-Squire-Squire
200 0.50 5.50 5-Heide-Sullivan vs 3-O'Brien-Phelps
200 0.50 5.50 6-McGarry-Bardes vs 5-Sheehan-Donaghy
90 3.50 2.50 7-Hughes-Brower vs 7-Bouton-Maffei
----------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: F N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:18|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Varfious |RATING:STAC, CLUB:105346 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=6/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 John McClenathan Sandra Gross B . . . | 3 2 . 54.51 0.85(SA)
2 Virginia Hauser Merle Hauser A . . . | . . . 43.52
3 Beverly Sparrow Sheryl Alexander C . . . | . . 2 49.95 0.48(SC)
4 Kurt Ramig Lois Crossland C . . . | . . . 35.91
5 Jamie Portell Susan Mayo A 5 . . | 1 . . 63.79 4.76(OA)
6 Brian Fisher Flo Fisher C . . 4 | 2 1 1 56.15 1.74(OC)
7 Jody Connors Lynn Bayman C . . . | . . . 47.32
8 Jeffery Jones Sally Holt B . . . | . . . 48.61
Totals 399.76
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: F E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:18|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Varfious |RATING:STAC, CLUB:105346 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=8/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Maxwell Hughes Ray Mitchell B . . . | . . . 50.79
2 Pieter Vanbennekom Christine Matus B . . . | . . . 48.91
3 Della Morris Marilyn Cance C . . . | 2 2 2 55.01 1.18(SA)
4 Lorie Heiberger Glennon McBride C 15 6 1 | 1 1 1 58.53 4.13(OC)
5 Peter Snell Joan Henderson C . . . | 3 3 . 53.09 0.85(SA)
6 Thomas Pierpont Georgia Pierpont C . . . | . . . 38.79
7 Patricia Forsdick Joseph Davis C . . . | . . . 43.15
8 Maggie Eggleston Arnie Summers B . NE . | . . . 51.83
Totals 400.10
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 2.50 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
170 0.50 5.50 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
170 0.50 5.50 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
140 6.00 0.00 5-Portell-Mayo vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
110 5.00 1.00 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 3-Morris-Cance
100 3.50 2.50 7-Connors-Bayman vs 5-Snell-Henderson
90 2.00 4.00 8-Jones-Holt vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.00 2.00 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
650 5.50 0.50 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
420 0.00 6.00 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
100 1.00 5.00 5-Portell-Mayo vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
650 5.50 0.50 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 3-Morris-Cance
50 2.00 4.00 7-Connors-Bayman vs 5-Snell-Henderson
170 3.00 3.00 8-Jones-Holt vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.00 3.00 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
420 3.00 3.00 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
420 3.00 3.00 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
450 6.00 0.00 5-Portell-Mayo vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
50 0.00 6.00 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 3-Morris-Cance
420 3.00 3.00 7-Connors-Bayman vs 5-Snell-Henderson
420 3.00 3.00 8-Jones-Holt vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.50 5.50 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
650 4.00 2.00 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
650 4.00 2.00 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
650 4.00 2.00 5-Portell-Mayo vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
650 4.00 2.00 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 3-Morris-Cance
620 0.50 5.50 7-Connors-Bayman vs 5-Snell-Henderson
650 4.00 2.00 8-Jones-Holt vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.50 4.50 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
120 3.50 2.50 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
130 1.50 4.50 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 5-Snell-Henderson
110 5.50 0.50 5-Portell-Mayo vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
120 3.50 2.50 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
210 0.00 6.00 7-Connors-Bayman vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
110 5.50 0.50 8-Jones-Holt vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.00 6.00 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
620 2.50 3.50 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
100 4.50 1.50 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 5-Snell-Henderson
200 6.00 0.00 5-Portell-Mayo vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
100 4.50 1.50 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
630 1.00 5.00 7-Connors-Bayman vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
620 2.50 3.50 8-Jones-Holt vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 4.00 2.00 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
650 0.50 5.50 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
650 0.50 5.50 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 5-Snell-Henderson
680 4.00 2.00 5-Portell-Mayo vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
680 4.00 2.00 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
680 4.00 2.00 7-Connors-Bayman vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
680 4.00 2.00 8-Jones-Holt vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.50 1.50 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
420 4.50 1.50 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
50 1.00 5.00 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 5-Snell-Henderson
480 6.00 0.00 5-Portell-Mayo vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
50 1.00 5.00 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
50 1.00 5.00 7-Connors-Bayman vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
170 3.00 3.00 8-Jones-Holt vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 5.00 1.00 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
450 5.00 1.00 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
420 2.00 4.00 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 3-Morris-Cance
450 5.00 1.00 5-Portell-Mayo vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
420 2.00 4.00 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
100 0.00 6.00 7-Connors-Bayman vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
420 2.00 4.00 8-Jones-Holt vs 5-Snell-Henderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.00 3.00 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
650 3.00 3.00 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
650 3.00 3.00 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 3-Morris-Cance
650 3.00 3.00 5-Portell-Mayo vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
650 3.00 3.00 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
650 3.00 3.00 7-Connors-Bayman vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
650 3.00 3.00 8-Jones-Holt vs 5-Snell-Henderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.50 1.50 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
500 6.00 0.00 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
110 1.00 5.00 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 3-Morris-Cance
140 4.50 1.50 5-Portell-Mayo vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
100 2.50 3.50 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
100 2.50 3.50 7-Connors-Bayman vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
420 0.00 6.00 8-Jones-Holt vs 5-Snell-Henderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 5.00 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
300 0.00 6.00 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
140 2.00 4.00 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 3-Morris-Cance
130 4.50 1.50 5-Portell-Mayo vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
100 3.00 3.00 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
630 6.00 0.00 7-Connors-Bayman vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
130 4.50 1.50 8-Jones-Holt vs 5-Snell-Henderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 2.00 4.00 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
100 6.00 0.00 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
630 2.00 4.00 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
620 5.00 1.00 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
630 2.00 4.00 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
630 2.00 4.00 7-Connors-Bayman vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
630 2.00 4.00 8-Jones-Holt vs 3-Morris-Cance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 6.00 0.00 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
400 2.50 3.50 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
110 4.00 2.00 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
430 0.50 5.50 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
400 2.50 3.50 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
430 0.50 5.50 7-Connors-Bayman vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
50 5.00 1.00 8-Jones-Holt vs 3-Morris-Cance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.00 0.00 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
170 1.00 5.00 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
100 3.50 2.50 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
170 1.00 5.00 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
100 3.50 2.50 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
150 5.00 1.00 7-Connors-Bayman vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
170 1.00 5.00 8-Jones-Holt vs 3-Morris-Cance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.00 0.00 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
630 0.50 5.50 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
620 2.00 4.00 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
600 3.50 2.50 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
600 3.50 2.50 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
630 0.50 5.50 7-Connors-Bayman vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
150 5.00 1.00 8-Jones-Holt vs 3-Morris-Cance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 6.00 0.00 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
430 2.50 3.50 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
400 4.50 1.50 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
460 0.50 5.50 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 3-Morris-Cance
400 4.50 1.50 5-Portell-Mayo vs 5-Snell-Henderson
460 0.50 5.50 7-Connors-Bayman vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
430 2.50 3.50 8-Jones-Holt vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.50 2.50 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
100 0.50 5.50 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
140 3.50 2.50 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
140 3.50 2.50 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 3-Morris-Cance
140 3.50 2.50 5-Portell-Mayo vs 5-Snell-Henderson
170 6.00 0.00 7-Connors-Bayman vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
100 0.50 5.50 8-Jones-Holt vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.50 5.50 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
50 3.50 2.50 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
90 5.00 1.00 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
150 0.50 5.50 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 3-Morris-Cance
50 3.50 2.50 5-Portell-Mayo vs 5-Snell-Henderson
100 2.00 4.00 7-Connors-Bayman vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
110 6.00 0.00 8-Jones-Holt vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.50 4.50 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
600 5.00 1.00 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
600 5.00 1.00 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
630 1.50 4.50 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 3-Morris-Cance
600 5.00 1.00 5-Portell-Mayo vs 5-Snell-Henderson
630 1.50 4.50 7-Connors-Bayman vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
630 1.50 4.50 8-Jones-Holt vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.50 4.50 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 3-Morris-Cance
170 4.50 1.50 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 5-Snell-Henderson
420 1.50 4.50 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
150 6.00 0.00 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
420 1.50 4.50 5-Portell-Mayo vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
170 4.50 1.50 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
420 1.50 4.50 8-Jones-Holt vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.50 0.50 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 3-Morris-Cance
250 0.00 6.00 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 5-Snell-Henderson
90 2.50 3.50 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
100 1.00 5.00 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
200 5.50 0.50 5-Portell-Mayo vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
100 4.00 2.00 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
90 2.50 3.50 8-Jones-Holt vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.50 4.50 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 3-Morris-Cance
650 1.50 4.50 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 5-Snell-Henderson
200 5.00 1.00 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
650 1.50 4.50 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
200 5.00 1.00 5-Portell-Mayo vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
650 1.50 4.50 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
200 5.00 1.00 8-Jones-Holt vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.58 2.42 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 3-Morris-Cance
110 2.42 3.58 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
50 5.33 0.67 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
130 0.67 5.33 5-Portell-Mayo vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
50 5.33 0.67 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
130 0.67 5.33 8-Jones-Holt vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 1.00 5.00 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
660 4.00 2.00 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
690 1.00 5.00 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
690 1.00 5.00 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
660 4.00 2.00 5-Portell-Mayo vs 3-Morris-Cance
660 4.00 2.00 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 5-Snell-Henderson
150 6.00 0.00 7-Connors-Bayman vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 1.50 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
300 0.50 5.50 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
300 0.50 5.50 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
170 3.00 3.00 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
200 2.00 4.00 5-Portell-Mayo vs 3-Morris-Cance
140 6.00 0.00 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 5-Snell-Henderson
100 4.50 1.50 7-Connors-Bayman vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.00 1.00 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
990 0.00 6.00 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
50 6.00 0.00 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
510 3.00 3.00 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
520 1.50 4.50 5-Portell-Mayo vs 3-Morris-Cance
520 1.50 4.50 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 5-Snell-Henderson
460 4.00 2.00 7-Connors-Bayman vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 3.00 3.00 1-McClenathan-Gross vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
200 0.00 6.00 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
600 4.50 1.50 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
150 2.00 4.00 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 1-Hughes-Mitchell
110 1.00 5.00 5-Portell-Mayo vs 3-Morris-Cance
630 6.00 0.00 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 5-Snell-Henderson
600 4.50 1.50 7-Connors-Bayman vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.50 0.50 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 3-Morris-Cance
110 1.50 4.50 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 5-Snell-Henderson
110 1.50 4.50 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
200 5.50 0.50 5-Portell-Mayo vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
140 0.00 6.00 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
100 4.00 2.00 7-Connors-Bayman vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
PASS 3.00 3.00 8-Jones-Holt vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 2.00 4.00 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 3-Morris-Cance
180 2.00 4.00 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 5-Snell-Henderson
430 0.00 6.00 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
180 2.00 4.00 5-Portell-Mayo vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
130 5.00 1.00 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
50 6.00 0.00 7-Connors-Bayman vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
150 4.00 2.00 8-Jones-Holt vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 5.50 0.50 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 3-Morris-Cance
150 4.00 2.00 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 5-Snell-Henderson
90 2.50 3.50 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
100 0.50 5.50 5-Portell-Mayo vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
90 2.50 3.50 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
500 5.50 0.50 7-Connors-Bayman vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
100 0.50 5.50 8-Jones-Holt vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.50 5.50 2-Hauser-Hauser vs 3-Morris-Cance
130 2.50 3.50 3-Sparrow-Alexander vs 5-Snell-Henderson
130 2.50 3.50 4-Ramig-Crossland vs 7-Forsdick-Davis
200 6.00 0.00 5-Portell-Mayo vs 2-Vanbennekom-Matus
150 4.50 1.50 6-Fisher-Fisher vs 4-Heiberger-McBride
50 0.50 5.50 7-Connors-Bayman vs 6-Pierpont-Pierpont
150 4.50 1.50 8-Jones-Holt vs 8-Eggleston-Summers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:18|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Varfious |RATING:STAC, CLUB:108571 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=1/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Don Weiner David Babcock A 11 . . | 1 . . 59.52 1.59(SA)
2 Keith Gellman Doug Nelson B . . . | . . . 41.07
3 Derek Moore Drita Balentine A . . . | . . . 47.92
4 Jack Jones Robert Ramos A 12 . . | 2 . . 59.23 1.25(OA)
5 James Willenborg Irma Willenborg A . . . | 3 . . 55.36 0.80(SA)
6 Juan Castillo Michael Wolf A . . . | . . . 43.45
7 Joe Phillips Anne Whitelocke A . . . | . . . 43.45
Totals 350.00
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:18|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Varfious |RATING:STAC, CLUB:108571 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=3/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Georgia Shamie Bernard Rabot B . . . | . . . 38.69
2 Marsha German Elizabeth Kros A . . . | . . . 51.49
3 Michel Nadeau Nicole Thibault C . . . | 3 . . 53.57 0.80(SA)
4 Nancy Fillmore Mike Deegan B . . . | 1 1 . 55.65 1.59(SA)
5 Barbara Tate Mina Akhnoukh A . . . | . . . 45.83
6 Helene Mathieu Patrice Roy A . . . | . . . 50.89
7 Martin Feinroth Peter Jargowsky A . . . | 2 . . 53.87 1.11(SA)
Totals 349.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.50 0.50 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
100 2.00 4.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
50 4.00 2.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
170 0.00 6.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
110 5.50 0.50 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 2-German-Kros
90 3.00 3.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
110 1.00 5.00 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.50 2.50 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
620 3.50 2.50 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
500 1.00 5.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
620 3.50 2.50 4-Jones-Ramos vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
620 3.50 2.50 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 2-German-Kros
100 0.00 6.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
650 6.00 0.00 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
230 2.50 3.50 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
420 4.50 1.50 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
50 1.00 5.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
420 4.50 1.50 4-Jones-Ramos vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
450 6.00 0.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 2-German-Kros
230 2.50 3.50 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
100 0.00 6.00 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.00 2.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
620 0.50 5.50 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
650 4.00 2.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
650 4.00 2.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
650 4.00 2.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 2-German-Kros
650 4.00 2.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
620 0.50 5.50 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.00 5.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
180 0.00 6.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 2-German-Kros
100 6.00 0.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
120 2.50 3.50 4-Jones-Ramos vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
110 4.50 1.50 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
110 4.50 1.50 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
120 2.50 3.50 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 1.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
650 1.00 5.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 2-German-Kros
660 0.00 6.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
200 6.00 0.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
620 4.00 2.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
630 2.50 3.50 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
630 2.50 3.50 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 3.00 3.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
1430 5.50 0.50 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 2-German-Kros
650 0.50 5.50 3-Moore-Balentine vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
1430 5.50 0.50 4-Jones-Ramos vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
680 3.00 3.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
680 3.00 3.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
650 0.50 5.50 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 5.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
50 1.00 5.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 2-German-Kros
420 4.50 1.50 3-Moore-Balentine vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
420 4.50 1.50 4-Jones-Ramos vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
420 4.50 1.50 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
50 1.00 5.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
420 4.50 1.50 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 4.50 1.50 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
450 4.50 1.50 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
420 1.50 4.50 3-Moore-Balentine vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
450 4.50 1.50 4-Jones-Ramos vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
420 1.50 4.50 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
50 0.00 6.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 2-German-Kros
450 4.50 1.50 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.00 3.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
650 3.00 3.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
650 3.00 3.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
650 3.00 3.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
650 3.00 3.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
650 3.00 3.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 2-German-Kros
650 3.00 3.00 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.50 0.50 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
170 0.00 6.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
50 5.50 0.50 3-Moore-Balentine vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
100 3.00 3.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
100 3.00 3.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
100 3.00 3.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 2-German-Kros
110 1.00 5.00 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
210 3.00 3.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
100 0.50 5.50 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
210 3.00 3.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
300 5.00 1.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
100 0.50 5.50 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
620 6.00 0.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 2-German-Kros
210 3.00 3.00 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 0.50 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
600 2.50 3.50 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
630 0.50 5.50 3-Moore-Balentine vs 2-German-Kros
170 4.00 2.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
600 2.50 3.50 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
100 5.50 0.50 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
630 0.50 5.50 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 3.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
430 0.00 6.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
130 4.00 2.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 2-German-Kros
400 1.50 4.50 4-Jones-Ramos vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
100 5.00 1.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
50 6.00 0.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
400 1.50 4.50 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 1.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
150 6.00 0.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
110 4.00 2.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 2-German-Kros
170 0.00 6.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
140 2.00 4.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
140 2.00 4.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
140 2.00 4.00 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 4.50 1.50 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
140 6.00 0.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
690 0.00 6.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 2-German-Kros
630 2.00 4.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
630 2.00 4.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
630 2.00 4.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
600 4.50 1.50 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 2.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
430 2.00 4.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
50 5.00 1.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
430 2.00 4.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
100 6.00 0.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
430 2.00 4.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
460 0.00 6.00 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 2-German-Kros
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 5.00 1.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
500 0.00 6.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
90 1.50 4.50 3-Moore-Balentine vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
170 5.00 1.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
140 3.00 3.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
90 1.50 4.50 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
170 5.00 1.00 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 2-German-Kros
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 5.00 1.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
100 3.00 3.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
200 6.00 0.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
110 4.00 2.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
90 1.50 4.50 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
50 0.00 6.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
90 1.50 4.50 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 2-German-Kros
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 1.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
630 2.00 4.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
630 2.00 4.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
630 2.00 4.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
1400 6.00 0.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
630 2.00 4.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
630 2.00 4.00 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 2-German-Kros
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 4.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
170 5.00 1.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
420 2.00 4.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
420 2.00 4.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 2-German-Kros
100 6.00 0.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
420 2.00 4.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
420 2.00 4.00 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
870 0.00 6.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
50 4.00 2.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
90 2.50 3.50 3-Moore-Balentine vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
90 5.50 0.50 4-Jones-Ramos vs 2-German-Kros
110 1.00 5.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
90 2.50 3.50 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
90 5.50 0.50 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.50 2.50 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
650 0.50 5.50 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
200 3.50 2.50 3-Moore-Balentine vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
200 3.50 2.50 4-Jones-Ramos vs 2-German-Kros
650 0.50 5.50 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
200 3.50 2.50 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
170 6.00 0.00 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 3.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
200 4.50 1.50 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
800 6.00 0.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
100 2.00 4.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 2-German-Kros
130 1.00 5.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
200 4.50 1.50 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
510 0.00 6.00 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 2.50 3.50 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 2-German-Kros
690 2.50 3.50 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
690 2.50 3.50 3-Moore-Balentine vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
660 6.00 0.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
690 2.50 3.50 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
690 2.50 3.50 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
690 2.50 3.50 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.00 1.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 2-German-Kros
400 2.00 4.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
400 2.00 4.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
100 6.00 0.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
400 2.00 4.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
200 4.00 2.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
500 0.00 6.00 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.00 1.00 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 2-German-Kros
510 1.00 5.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
490 2.00 4.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
460 4.00 2.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
480 3.00 3.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
940 0.00 6.00 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
50 6.00 0.00 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 5.50 1-Weiner-Babcock vs 2-German-Kros
90 2.00 4.00 2-Gellman-Nelson vs 4-Fillmore-Deegan
110 3.00 3.00 3-Moore-Balentine vs 6-Mathieu-Roy
130 4.00 2.00 4-Jones-Ramos vs 1-Shamie-Rabot
800 6.00 0.00 5-Willenborg-Willenborg vs 3-Nadeau-Thibault
100 0.50 5.50 6-Castillo-Wolf vs 5-Tate-Akhnoukh
150 5.00 1.00 7-Phillips-Whitelocke vs 7-Feinroth-Jargowsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:18|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Varfious |RATING:STAC, CLUB:135327 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=6/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Sudhakar BHATT Judith BARASH A . . . | 2 . . 57.85 1.51(SA)
2 Shelly SALVI Milton JACOBS A 14 . . | 1 . . 58.65 2.16(SA)
3 Melinda HEIDEL Richard HEIDEL C . . . | . . . 47.92
4 Len MICHELMAN Marie Louise STEUER A . . . | . . . 47.76
5 David DORETSKY Resa BECHER B . . . | . . . 48.24
6 Yolaine NEWMAN Joe Tauber B . . . | . 2 . 49.68 0.69(SB)
7 Susan PYNER David PYNER C . . . | . . 2 48.88 0.48(SC)
8 Boots LENOX David KELTNER A . . . | 3 . . 55.45 1.08(SA)
9 Sanford ROBBINS Maria FROHLICH A . . . | 4 . . 54.17 0.76(SA)
10 William COBB Victoria COBB C . . . | 5 1 1 53.69 0.98(SB)
11 Martin Klaponski Zsoka Balla C . . . | . . . 43.27
12 Kay EGNER Theodore EGNER A . . . | . . . 45.83
13 Millie Rubin Barbara STEIN A . . . | . . . 38.62
Totals 650.01
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:18|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Varfious |RATING:STAC, CLUB:135327 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=10/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Beatrix ORAM Bernard BOUCHER C . . . | . . . 42.15
2 Sandy JUHANSOO Joan GASPARRO B . . . | . 4 . 50.16 0.43(SB)
3 Mark SAVEDOFF Steve HUDSON B . . . | 5 3 . 53.85 0.61(SB)
4 Ronald SCHWARTZ Barbara SCHWARTZ C . . . | 4 2 1 54.97 0.85(SB)
5 Ned ROSENTHAL Donald J. TONER B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 69.07 15.05(OA)
6 Edith DENENBERG Bernard Sachs A . . . | 3 . . 57.69 1.08(SA)
7 Terry HERNANDEZ Terry MCBRIDE C . . . | . . . 41.19
8 Kevin KURTZ Sylvia OLIVER B . . . | . . . 45.83
9 Kenneth WAGNER Charles LAVARINI A . . . | 2 . . 58.01 1.51(SA)
10 Patricia TITONE Lois LANG C . . . | . . . 41.83
11 Helene Guller Phyllis Bennett A . . . | . . . 43.75
12 Harriet RELLIS Steve Rellis C . . . | . . . 43.75
13 Louise Blouin Michel Blouin C . . . | . . 2 47.76 0.55(SC)
Totals 650.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 9.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
140 11.00 1.00 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
170 0.00 12.00 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
50 3.00 9.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
110 1.00 11.00 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
110 10.00 2.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 11-Guller-Bennett
50 6.00 6.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
170 12.00 0.00 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
50 6.00 6.00 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
90 8.50 3.50 10-COBB-COBB vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
50 3.00 9.00 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
50 6.00 6.00 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 10-TITONE-LANG
90 8.50 3.50 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 10.00 2.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
790 12.00 0.00 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
420 0.00 12.00 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
130 7.00 5.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
100 3.50 8.50 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
170 8.00 4.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 11-Guller-Bennett
100 3.50 8.50 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
100 6.00 6.00 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
620 10.00 2.00 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
170 1.00 11.00 10-COBB-COBB vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
620 10.00 2.00 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
140 2.00 10.00 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 10-TITONE-LANG
50 5.00 7.00 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 8.00 4.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
480 11.00 1.00 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
450 8.00 4.00 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
450 8.00 4.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
230 2.50 9.50 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
800 12.00 0.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 10-TITONE-LANG
450 8.00 4.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
450 8.00 4.00 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
420 4.50 7.50 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
50 0.00 12.00 10-COBB-COBB vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
200 1.00 11.00 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
230 2.50 9.50 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
420 4.50 7.50 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 11-Guller-Bennett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 9.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
650 9.50 2.50 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
650 9.50 2.50 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
620 3.00 9.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
620 3.00 9.00 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
620 3.00 9.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 10-TITONE-LANG
620 3.00 9.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
650 9.50 2.50 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
650 9.50 2.50 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
620 3.00 9.00 10-COBB-COBB vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
620 3.00 9.00 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
650 9.50 2.50 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
650 9.50 2.50 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 11-Guller-Bennett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 9.50 2.50 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
150 1.00 11.00 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
130 4.00 8.00 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
500 0.00 12.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
110 9.50 2.50 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
130 4.00 8.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
130 4.00 8.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 11-Guller-Bennett
110 9.50 2.50 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
130 4.00 8.00 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
120 7.00 5.00 10-COBB-COBB vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
130 4.00 8.00 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
110 9.50 2.50 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
100 12.00 0.00 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 10-TITONE-LANG
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 12.00 0.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
620 7.50 4.50 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
650 2.00 10.00 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
630 5.00 7.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
620 7.50 4.50 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
100 10.50 1.50 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
650 2.00 10.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 11-Guller-Bennett
620 7.50 4.50 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
620 7.50 4.50 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
650 2.00 10.00 10-COBB-COBB vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
650 2.00 10.00 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
100 10.50 1.50 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
650 2.00 10.00 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 10-TITONE-LANG
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 6.50 5.50 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 11-Guller-Bennett
680 6.50 5.50 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
680 6.50 5.50 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
680 6.50 5.50 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
680 6.50 5.50 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
680 6.50 5.50 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
650 0.00 12.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 10-TITONE-LANG
680 6.50 5.50 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
680 6.50 5.50 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
680 6.50 5.50 10-COBB-COBB vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
680 6.50 5.50 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
680 6.50 5.50 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
680 6.50 5.50 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 8.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 11-Guller-Bennett
450 11.50 0.50 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
50 1.50 10.50 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
170 5.00 7.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
420 8.00 4.00 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
420 8.00 4.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
420 8.00 4.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 10-TITONE-LANG
420 8.00 4.00 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
450 11.50 0.50 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
50 1.50 10.50 10-COBB-COBB vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
420 8.00 4.00 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
50 1.50 10.50 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
50 1.50 10.50 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 10.00 2.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 10-TITONE-LANG
420 4.50 7.50 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
450 10.00 2.00 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
420 4.50 7.50 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
420 4.50 7.50 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
450 10.00 2.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
420 4.50 7.50 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
450 10.00 2.00 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 11-Guller-Bennett
450 10.00 2.00 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
420 4.50 7.50 10-COBB-COBB vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
420 4.50 7.50 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
50 0.50 11.50 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
50 0.50 11.50 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 11.00 1.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 10-TITONE-LANG
200 11.00 1.00 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
650 4.50 7.50 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
650 4.50 7.50 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
650 4.50 7.50 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
200 11.00 1.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
650 4.50 7.50 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
650 4.50 7.50 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 11-Guller-Bennett
650 4.50 7.50 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
650 4.50 7.50 10-COBB-COBB vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
650 4.50 7.50 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
650 4.50 7.50 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
650 4.50 7.50 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 6.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
50 8.50 3.50 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 11-Guller-Bennett
200 1.00 11.00 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
130 4.00 8.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
50 11.00 1.00 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
170 2.00 10.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
140 3.00 9.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
100 6.00 6.00 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 10-TITONE-LANG
50 11.00 1.00 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
50 8.50 3.50 10-COBB-COBB vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
100 6.00 6.00 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
500 0.00 12.00 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
50 11.00 1.00 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 8.00 4.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
200 0.50 11.50 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 11-Guller-Bennett
150 7.00 5.00 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
50 4.00 8.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
500 9.00 3.00 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
140 2.00 10.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
620 10.00 2.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
630 11.00 1.00 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 10-TITONE-LANG
200 0.50 11.50 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
140 6.00 6.00 10-COBB-COBB vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
110 5.00 7.00 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
730 12.00 0.00 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
110 3.00 9.00 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.50 5.50 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
630 0.50 11.50 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 10-TITONE-LANG
100 9.50 2.50 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
100 9.50 2.50 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
600 4.50 7.50 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
620 2.50 9.50 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
200 12.00 0.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
620 2.50 9.50 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
100 9.50 2.50 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 11-Guller-Bennett
100 9.50 2.50 10-COBB-COBB vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
630 0.50 11.50 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
140 6.50 5.50 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
600 4.50 7.50 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 9.00 3.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
50 11.00 1.00 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 10-TITONE-LANG
400 3.50 8.50 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
50 10.00 2.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
400 3.50 8.50 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
400 3.50 8.50 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
150 7.00 5.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
300 6.00 6.00 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
110 12.00 0.00 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 11-Guller-Bennett
130 8.00 4.00 10-COBB-COBB vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
400 3.50 8.50 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
460 0.50 11.50 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
460 0.50 11.50 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.00 10.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
50 9.50 2.50 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
50 9.50 2.50 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 11-Guller-Bennett
140 6.00 6.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
140 6.00 6.00 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
170 2.00 10.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
140 6.00 6.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
170 2.00 10.00 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
150 12.00 0.00 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 10-TITONE-LANG
50 9.50 2.50 10-COBB-COBB vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
170 2.00 10.00 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
50 9.50 2.50 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
170 2.00 10.00 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 7.00 5.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
630 3.00 9.00 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
600 7.00 5.00 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 11-Guller-Bennett
600 7.00 5.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
150 9.50 2.50 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
650 1.00 11.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
630 3.00 9.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
150 9.50 2.50 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
630 3.00 9.00 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 10-TITONE-LANG
110 12.00 0.00 10-COBB-COBB vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
130 11.00 1.00 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
620 5.00 7.00 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
660 0.00 12.00 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 8.00 4.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
430 8.00 4.00 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
460 3.00 9.00 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 10-TITONE-LANG
460 3.00 9.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
460 3.00 9.00 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
460 3.00 9.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
400 11.00 1.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
400 11.00 1.00 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
460 3.00 9.00 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
430 8.00 4.00 10-COBB-COBB vs 11-Guller-Bennett
460 3.00 9.00 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
400 11.00 1.00 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
460 3.00 9.00 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 12.00 0.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
100 9.00 3.00 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
50 7.00 5.00 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 10-TITONE-LANG
100 4.50 7.50 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
140 11.00 1.00 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
200 0.50 11.50 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
200 0.50 11.50 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
110 10.00 2.00 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
140 2.00 10.00 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
50 7.00 5.00 10-COBB-COBB vs 11-Guller-Bennett
110 3.00 9.00 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
50 7.00 5.00 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
100 4.50 7.50 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 7.00 5.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
50 3.00 9.00 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
90 7.00 5.00 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
50 3.00 9.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 11-Guller-Bennett
100 0.00 12.00 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
50 3.00 9.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
90 7.00 5.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
110 9.50 2.50 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
110 9.50 2.50 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
200 11.00 1.00 10-COBB-COBB vs 10-TITONE-LANG
300 12.00 0.00 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
50 3.00 9.00 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
50 3.00 9.00 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1100 0.00 12.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
110 10.50 1.50 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
630 2.50 9.50 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
110 10.50 1.50 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 11-Guller-Bennett
210 7.00 5.00 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
130 9.00 3.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
630 2.50 9.50 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
630 2.50 9.50 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
630 2.50 9.50 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
100 12.00 0.00 10-COBB-COBB vs 10-TITONE-LANG
400 6.00 6.00 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
600 5.00 7.00 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
180 8.00 4.00 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 10.00 2.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
170 10.00 2.00 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
420 4.00 8.00 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
420 4.00 8.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 10-TITONE-LANG
420 4.00 8.00 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
170 10.00 2.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
420 4.00 8.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
420 4.00 8.00 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
420 4.00 8.00 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
420 4.00 8.00 10-COBB-COBB vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
420 4.00 8.00 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 11-Guller-Bennett
50 12.00 0.00 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
420 4.00 8.00 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 9.00 3.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
200 3.00 9.00 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
200 12.00 0.00 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
100 9.00 3.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 10-TITONE-LANG
250 1.50 10.50 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
300 0.00 12.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
50 6.50 5.50 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
100 4.50 7.50 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
120 11.00 1.00 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
250 1.50 10.50 10-COBB-COBB vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
50 6.50 5.50 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 11-Guller-Bennett
100 9.00 3.00 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
100 4.50 7.50 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 7.00 5.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
200 7.00 5.00 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
170 11.50 0.50 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
200 7.00 5.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
200 7.00 5.00 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 11-Guller-Bennett
620 3.00 9.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
200 7.00 5.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
650 1.00 11.00 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
650 1.00 11.00 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
200 7.00 5.00 10-COBB-COBB vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
170 11.50 0.50 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 10-TITONE-LANG
650 1.00 11.00 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
200 7.00 5.00 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.50 5.50 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
130 3.50 8.50 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
130 3.50 8.50 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
100 10.00 2.00 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
300 12.00 0.00 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 11-Guller-Bennett
100 10.00 2.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
100 10.00 2.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
500 0.00 12.00 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
50 6.50 5.50 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
50 8.00 4.00 10-COBB-COBB vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
130 3.50 8.50 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 10-TITONE-LANG
400 1.00 11.00 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
130 3.50 8.50 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 3.50 8.50 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
660 9.50 2.50 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
690 3.50 8.50 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
690 3.50 8.50 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
690 3.50 8.50 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 10-TITONE-LANG
660 9.50 2.50 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
660 9.50 2.50 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
500 12.00 0.00 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
690 3.50 8.50 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
660 9.50 2.50 10-COBB-COBB vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
690 3.50 8.50 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
690 3.50 8.50 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 11-Guller-Bennett
690 3.50 8.50 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.00 10.00 1-BHATT-BARASH vs 2-JUHANSOO-GASPARRO
800 1.00 11.00 2-SALVI-JACOBS vs 4-SCHWARTZ-SCHWARTZ
200 12.00 0.00 3-HEIDEL-HEIDEL vs 6-DENENBERG-Sachs
200 7.50 4.50 4-MICHELMAN-STEUER vs 8-KURTZ-OLIVER
200 7.50 4.50 5-DORETSKY-BECHER vs 10-TITONE-LANG
100 11.00 1.00 6-NEWMAN-Tauber vs 12-RELLIS-Rellis
170 10.00 2.00 7-PYNER-PYNER vs 1-ORAM-BOUCHER
1700 0.00 12.00 8-LENOX-KELTNER vs 3-SAVEDOFF-HUDSON
300 4.00 8.00 9-ROBBINS-FROHLICH vs 5-ROSENTHAL-TONER
200 7.50 4.50 10-COBB-COBB vs 7-HERNANDEZ-MCBRIDE
200 7.50 4.50 11-Klaponski-Balla vs 9-WAGNER-LAVARINI
300 4.00 8.00 12-EGNER-EGNER vs 11-Guller-Bennett
300 4.00 8.00 13-Rubin-STEIN vs 13-Blouin-Blouin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:18|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Varfious |RATING:STAC, CLUB:197822 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 9 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=20/B=12/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Mary Church Robert Ezell A . . . | . . . 45.51
2 Ann Taylor Frieda Martin C . . . | . . . 35.47
3 Pam Livingston Casey Holscher C . . . | . 5 2 49.36 0.59(SC)
4 Cathy Gavel Dale Wicks B . . . | . . . 48.08
5 Judith Dickinson Mary Woodrow B 10 5 . | 3 2 . 59.83 2.59(OB)
6 Adriana Pirvulescu Helen Ward A . . . | . . . 51.71
7 Claudia Dubin Maria Seemer C . . . | . . 3 48.08 0.42(SC)
8 Alan Owiesny Linda James A . . . | 6 . . 54.70 0.47(SA)
9 W Hayenga Salma Jabbour C . . . | . . . 40.60
10 Lee Taylor Celia Phillips A . . . | . . . 41.88
11 Jean Edmundson Tina Conner B . . . | 7 4 . 53.63 0.47(SB)
12 Sharon Sutton Susan Sommerfeld B . . . | . . . 47.22
13 Marie Lachance Kathleen Pichardo C . . . | . . . 35.26
14 Harold Phillips Thomas Allan A 2 . . | 1 . . 66.88 11.29(OA)
15 David Begin David Seares A . . . | . . . 51.28
16 David Pettit Bill Kurz A 13 . . | 4 . . 59.19 1.16(OA)
17 Renee Shapiro Debbie Goodman C . . . | . . . 43.80
18 Peter Yeaton Elaine Edgeton A . . . | 8 . . 52.14 0.35(SA)
19 Clarice Bone Joyce Stromberg C . . 6 | 5 3 1 55.13 0.98(OC)
20 Betty Williams Jack Baima B 7 3 . | 2 1 . 60.26 4.60(OB)
Totals 1000.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.50 8.50 2-Taylor-Martin vs 14-Phillips-Allan
50 5.50 3.50 4-Gavel-Wicks vs 11-Edmundson-Conner
150 8.00 1.00 9-Hayenga-Jabbour vs 15-Begin-Seares
300 9.00 0.00 10-Taylor-Phillips vs 17-Shapiro-Goodman
50 5.50 3.50 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld vs 3-Livingston-Holscher
170 0.50 8.50 13-Lachance-Pichardo vs 8-Owiesny-James
140 7.00 2.00 16-Pettit-Kurz vs 7-Dubin-Seemer
150 2.00 7.00 18-Yeaton-Edgeton vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
130 3.00 6.00 19-Bone-Stromberg vs 5-Dickinson-Woodrow
50 4.00 5.00 20-Williams-Baima vs 1-Church-Ezell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.50 6.50 2-Taylor-Martin vs 14-Phillips-Allan
200 2.50 6.50 4-Gavel-Wicks vs 11-Edmundson-Conner
590 0.00 9.00 9-Hayenga-Jabbour vs 15-Begin-Seares
620 7.50 1.50 10-Taylor-Phillips vs 17-Shapiro-Goodman
620 7.50 1.50 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld vs 3-Livingston-Holscher
200 5.00 4.00 13-Lachance-Pichardo vs 8-Owiesny-James
620 7.50 1.50 16-Pettit-Kurz vs 7-Dubin-Seemer
620 7.50 1.50 18-Yeaton-Edgeton vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
450 1.00 8.00 19-Bone-Stromberg vs 5-Dickinson-Woodrow
100 4.00 5.00 20-Williams-Baima vs 1-Church-Ezell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.00 5.00 1-Church-Ezell vs 9-Hayenga-Jabbour
450 7.00 2.00 3-Livingston-Holscher vs 14-Phillips-Allan
450 7.00 2.00 5-Dickinson-Woodrow vs 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld
140 2.00 7.00 6-Pirvulescu-Ward vs 19-Bone-Stromberg
170 3.00 6.00 10-Taylor-Phillips vs 15-Begin-Seares
450 7.00 2.00 11-Edmundson-Conner vs 17-Shapiro-Goodman
50 1.00 8.00 13-Lachance-Pichardo vs 4-Gavel-Wicks
450 7.00 2.00 16-Pettit-Kurz vs 8-Owiesny-James
170 0.00 9.00 18-Yeaton-Edgeton vs 7-Dubin-Seemer
450 7.00 2.00 20-Williams-Baima vs 2-Taylor-Martin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.50 4.50 1-Church-Ezell vs 9-Hayenga-Jabbour
650 4.50 4.50 3-Livingston-Holscher vs 14-Phillips-Allan
650 4.50 4.50 5-Dickinson-Woodrow vs 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld
650 4.50 4.50 6-Pirvulescu-Ward vs 19-Bone-Stromberg
650 4.50 4.50 10-Taylor-Phillips vs 15-Begin-Seares
650 4.50 4.50 11-Edmundson-Conner vs 17-Shapiro-Goodman
650 4.50 4.50 13-Lachance-Pichardo vs 4-Gavel-Wicks
650 4.50 4.50 16-Pettit-Kurz vs 8-Owiesny-James
650 4.50 4.50 18-Yeaton-Edgeton vs 7-Dubin-Seemer
650 4.50 4.50 20-Williams-Baima vs 2-Taylor-Martin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.50 7.50 1-Church-Ezell vs 5-Dickinson-Woodrow
150 5.50 3.50 2-Taylor-Martin vs 10-Taylor-Phillips
180 3.50 5.50 4-Gavel-Wicks vs 14-Phillips-Allan
130 7.50 1.50 6-Pirvulescu-Ward vs 13-Lachance-Pichardo
130 7.50 1.50 7-Dubin-Seemer vs 19-Bone-Stromberg
300 0.00 9.00 9-Hayenga-Jabbour vs 16-Pettit-Kurz
180 3.50 5.50 11-Edmundson-Conner vs 15-Begin-Seares
200 1.50 7.50 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld vs 17-Shapiro-Goodman
150 5.50 3.50 18-Yeaton-Edgeton vs 8-Owiesny-James
50 9.00 0.00 20-Williams-Baima vs 3-Livingston-Holscher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.00 9.00 1-Church-Ezell vs 5-Dickinson-Woodrow
650 2.50 6.50 2-Taylor-Martin vs 10-Taylor-Phillips
650 2.50 6.50 4-Gavel-Wicks vs 14-Phillips-Allan
650 2.50 6.50 6-Pirvulescu-Ward vs 13-Lachance-Pichardo
650 2.50 6.50 7-Dubin-Seemer vs 19-Bone-Stromberg
630 5.00 4.00 9-Hayenga-Jabbour vs 16-Pettit-Kurz
200 8.50 0.50 11-Edmundson-Conner vs 15-Begin-Seares
110 6.00 3.00 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld vs 17-Shapiro-Goodman
100 7.00 2.00 18-Yeaton-Edgeton vs 8-Owiesny-James
200 8.50 0.50 20-Williams-Baima vs 3-Livingston-Holscher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 4.00 5.00 2-Taylor-Martin vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
680 4.00 5.00 3-Livingston-Holscher vs 11-Edmundson-Conner
680 4.00 5.00 5-Dickinson-Woodrow vs 14-Phillips-Allan
680 4.00 5.00 7-Dubin-Seemer vs 1-Church-Ezell
680 4.00 5.00 9-Hayenga-Jabbour vs 18-Yeaton-Edgeton
680 4.00 5.00 10-Taylor-Phillips vs 16-Pettit-Kurz
680 4.00 5.00 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld vs 15-Begin-Seares
1430 9.00 0.00 13-Lachance-Pichardo vs 17-Shapiro-Goodman
680 4.00 5.00 19-Bone-Stromberg vs 8-Owiesny-James
680 4.00 5.00 20-Williams-Baima vs 4-Gavel-Wicks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 4.50 2-Taylor-Martin vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
50 4.50 4.50 3-Livingston-Holscher vs 11-Edmundson-Conner
100 1.00 8.00 5-Dickinson-Woodrow vs 14-Phillips-Allan
100 1.00 8.00 7-Dubin-Seemer vs 1-Church-Ezell
50 4.50 4.50 9-Hayenga-Jabbour vs 18-Yeaton-Edgeton
420 8.00 1.00 10-Taylor-Phillips vs 16-Pettit-Kurz
420 8.00 1.00 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld vs 15-Begin-Seares
100 1.00 8.00 13-Lachance-Pichardo vs 17-Shapiro-Goodman
50 4.50 4.50 19-Bone-Stromberg vs 8-Owiesny-James
420 8.00 1.00 20-Williams-Baima vs 4-Gavel-Wicks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 7.00 2.00 3-Livingston-Holscher vs 7-Dubin-Seemer
800 9.00 0.00 4-Gavel-Wicks vs 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld
450 7.00 2.00 8-Owiesny-James vs 2-Taylor-Martin
50 0.50 8.50 10-Taylor-Phillips vs 18-Yeaton-Edgeton
420 4.00 5.00 11-Edmundson-Conner vs 16-Pettit-Kurz
50 0.50 8.50 13-Lachance-Pichardo vs 15-Begin-Seares
450 7.00 2.00 14-Phillips-Allan vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
170 2.00 7.00 17-Shapiro-Goodman vs 1-Church-Ezell
420 4.00 5.00 19-Bone-Stromberg vs 9-Hayenga-Jabbour
420 4.00 5.00 20-Williams-Baima vs 5-Dickinson-Woodrow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.00 5.00 3-Livingston-Holscher vs 7-Dubin-Seemer
150 9.00 0.00 4-Gavel-Wicks vs 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld
650 4.00 5.00 8-Owiesny-James vs 2-Taylor-Martin
650 4.00 5.00 10-Taylor-Phillips vs 18-Yeaton-Edgeton
650 4.00 5.00 11-Edmundson-Conner vs 16-Pettit-Kurz
650 4.00 5.00 13-Lachance-Pichardo vs 15-Begin-Seares
650 4.00 5.00 14-Phillips-Allan vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
650 4.00 5.00 17-Shapiro-Goodman vs 1-Church-Ezell
650 4.00 5.00 19-Bone-Stromberg vs 9-Hayenga-Jabbour
650 4.00 5.00 20-Williams-Baima vs 5-Dickinson-Woodrow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.00 8.00 1-Church-Ezell vs 15-Begin-Seares
500 0.00 9.00 4-Gavel-Wicks vs 8-Owiesny-James
100 4.00 5.00 5-Dickinson-Woodrow vs 13-Lachance-Pichardo
140 3.00 6.00 9-Hayenga-Jabbour vs 3-Livingston-Holscher
150 9.00 0.00 11-Edmundson-Conner vs 18-Yeaton-Edgeton
150 2.00 7.00 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld vs 16-Pettit-Kurz
110 7.00 2.00 14-Phillips-Allan vs 7-Dubin-Seemer
120 8.00 1.00 17-Shapiro-Goodman vs 2-Taylor-Martin
50 5.00 4.00 19-Bone-Stromberg vs 10-Taylor-Phillips
100 6.00 3.00 20-Williams-Baima vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
530 0.00 9.00 1-Church-Ezell vs 15-Begin-Seares
200 2.00 7.00 4-Gavel-Wicks vs 8-Owiesny-James
50 7.00 2.00 5-Dickinson-Woodrow vs 13-Lachance-Pichardo
200 2.00 7.00 9-Hayenga-Jabbour vs 3-Livingston-Holscher
200 2.00 7.00 11-Edmundson-Conner vs 18-Yeaton-Edgeton
630 9.00 0.00 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld vs 16-Pettit-Kurz
110 6.00 3.00 14-Phillips-Allan vs 7-Dubin-Seemer
180 8.00 1.00 17-Shapiro-Goodman vs 2-Taylor-Martin
140 5.00 4.00 19-Bone-Stromberg vs 10-Taylor-Phillips
170 4.00 5.00 20-Williams-Baima vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 2.00 3-Livingston-Holscher vs 17-Shapiro-Goodman
110 5.50 3.50 5-Dickinson-Woodrow vs 9-Hayenga-Jabbour
100 8.50 0.50 6-Pirvulescu-Ward vs 1-Church-Ezell
630 1.00 8.00 10-Taylor-Phillips vs 4-Gavel-Wicks
110 5.50 3.50 11-Edmundson-Conner vs 19-Bone-Stromberg
620 2.00 7.00 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld vs 18-Yeaton-Edgeton
660 0.00 9.00 13-Lachance-Pichardo vs 16-Pettit-Kurz
600 3.50 5.50 14-Phillips-Allan vs 8-Owiesny-James
100 8.50 0.50 15-Begin-Seares vs 2-Taylor-Martin
600 3.50 5.50 20-Williams-Baima vs 7-Dubin-Seemer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 7.00 2.00 3-Livingston-Holscher vs 17-Shapiro-Goodman
400 1.50 7.50 5-Dickinson-Woodrow vs 9-Hayenga-Jabbour
400 1.50 7.50 6-Pirvulescu-Ward vs 1-Church-Ezell
470 9.00 0.00 10-Taylor-Phillips vs 4-Gavel-Wicks
400 1.50 7.50 11-Edmundson-Conner vs 19-Bone-Stromberg
250 4.00 5.00 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld vs 18-Yeaton-Edgeton
50 8.00 1.00 13-Lachance-Pichardo vs 16-Pettit-Kurz
400 1.50 7.50 14-Phillips-Allan vs 8-Owiesny-James
150 5.00 4.00 15-Begin-Seares vs 2-Taylor-Martin
110 6.00 3.00 20-Williams-Baima vs 7-Dubin-Seemer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 7.00 4-Gavel-Wicks vs 17-Shapiro-Goodman
50 7.00 2.00 6-Pirvulescu-Ward vs 10-Taylor-Phillips
420 0.00 9.00 7-Dubin-Seemer vs 2-Taylor-Martin
140 3.50 5.50 11-Edmundson-Conner vs 5-Dickinson-Woodrow
120 5.00 4.00 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld vs 19-Bone-Stromberg
50 7.00 2.00 14-Phillips-Allan vs 9-Hayenga-Jabbour
140 3.50 5.50 15-Begin-Seares vs 3-Livingston-Holscher
50 7.00 2.00 16-Pettit-Kurz vs 1-Church-Ezell
100 9.00 0.00 18-Yeaton-Edgeton vs 13-Lachance-Pichardo
170 1.00 8.00 20-Williams-Baima vs 8-Owiesny-James
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.50 8.50 4-Gavel-Wicks vs 17-Shapiro-Goodman
630 3.50 5.50 6-Pirvulescu-Ward vs 10-Taylor-Phillips
600 6.50 2.50 7-Dubin-Seemer vs 2-Taylor-Martin
620 5.00 4.00 11-Edmundson-Conner vs 5-Dickinson-Woodrow
660 0.50 8.50 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld vs 19-Bone-Stromberg
140 9.00 0.00 14-Phillips-Allan vs 9-Hayenga-Jabbour
150 8.00 1.00 15-Begin-Seares vs 3-Livingston-Holscher
650 2.00 7.00 16-Pettit-Kurz vs 1-Church-Ezell
630 3.50 5.50 18-Yeaton-Edgeton vs 13-Lachance-Pichardo
600 6.50 2.50 20-Williams-Baima vs 8-Owiesny-James
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.00 4.00 7-Dubin-Seemer vs 11-Edmundson-Conner
430 2.50 6.50 8-Owiesny-James vs 3-Livingston-Holscher
430 2.50 6.50 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
50 7.50 1.50 13-Lachance-Pichardo vs 19-Bone-Stromberg
100 9.00 0.00 14-Phillips-Allan vs 10-Taylor-Phillips
210 6.00 3.00 15-Begin-Seares vs 4-Gavel-Wicks
50 7.50 1.50 16-Pettit-Kurz vs 2-Taylor-Martin
460 0.00 9.00 17-Shapiro-Goodman vs 5-Dickinson-Woodrow
430 2.50 6.50 18-Yeaton-Edgeton vs 1-Church-Ezell
430 2.50 6.50 20-Williams-Baima vs 9-Hayenga-Jabbour
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 4.00 7-Dubin-Seemer vs 11-Edmundson-Conner
140 1.00 8.00 8-Owiesny-James vs 3-Livingston-Holscher
100 3.50 5.50 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
200 0.00 9.00 13-Lachance-Pichardo vs 19-Bone-Stromberg
730 9.00 0.00 14-Phillips-Allan vs 10-Taylor-Phillips
100 3.50 5.50 15-Begin-Seares vs 4-Gavel-Wicks
170 7.50 1.50 16-Pettit-Kurz vs 2-Taylor-Martin
110 2.00 7.00 17-Shapiro-Goodman vs 5-Dickinson-Woodrow
140 6.00 3.00 18-Yeaton-Edgeton vs 1-Church-Ezell
170 7.50 1.50 20-Williams-Baima vs 9-Hayenga-Jabbour
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 4.00 5.00 1-Church-Ezell vs 19-Bone-Stromberg
50 1.50 7.50 8-Owiesny-James vs 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld
90 4.00 5.00 9-Hayenga-Jabbour vs 4-Gavel-Wicks
50 1.50 7.50 13-Lachance-Pichardo vs 7-Dubin-Seemer
110 7.50 1.50 14-Phillips-Allan vs 11-Edmundson-Conner
90 4.00 5.00 15-Begin-Seares vs 5-Dickinson-Woodrow
110 7.50 1.50 16-Pettit-Kurz vs 3-Livingston-Holscher
100 6.00 3.00 17-Shapiro-Goodman vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
150 0.00 9.00 18-Yeaton-Edgeton vs 2-Taylor-Martin
200 9.00 0.00 20-Williams-Baima vs 10-Taylor-Phillips
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 4.50 4.50 1-Church-Ezell vs 19-Bone-Stromberg
630 4.50 4.50 8-Owiesny-James vs 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld
630 4.50 4.50 9-Hayenga-Jabbour vs 4-Gavel-Wicks
630 4.50 4.50 13-Lachance-Pichardo vs 7-Dubin-Seemer
630 4.50 4.50 14-Phillips-Allan vs 11-Edmundson-Conner
630 4.50 4.50 15-Begin-Seares vs 5-Dickinson-Woodrow
630 4.50 4.50 16-Pettit-Kurz vs 3-Livingston-Holscher
1700 0.00 9.00 17-Shapiro-Goodman vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
100 9.00 0.00 18-Yeaton-Edgeton vs 2-Taylor-Martin
630 4.50 4.50 20-Williams-Baima vs 10-Taylor-Phillips
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.00 6.00 1-Church-Ezell vs 8-Owiesny-James
420 3.00 6.00 3-Livingston-Holscher vs 18-Yeaton-Edgeton
420 3.00 6.00 4-Gavel-Wicks vs 16-Pettit-Kurz
170 8.00 1.00 7-Dubin-Seemer vs 17-Shapiro-Goodman
420 3.00 6.00 9-Hayenga-Jabbour vs 13-Lachance-Pichardo
420 3.00 6.00 10-Taylor-Phillips vs 5-Dickinson-Woodrow
420 3.00 6.00 14-Phillips-Allan vs 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld
170 8.00 1.00 15-Begin-Seares vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
170 8.00 1.00 19-Bone-Stromberg vs 2-Taylor-Martin
420 3.00 6.00 20-Williams-Baima vs 11-Edmundson-Conner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.50 3.50 1-Church-Ezell vs 8-Owiesny-James
110 1.00 8.00 3-Livingston-Holscher vs 18-Yeaton-Edgeton
90 4.00 5.00 4-Gavel-Wicks vs 16-Pettit-Kurz
120 8.00 1.00 7-Dubin-Seemer vs 17-Shapiro-Goodman
90 7.00 2.00 9-Hayenga-Jabbour vs 13-Lachance-Pichardo
100 2.50 6.50 10-Taylor-Phillips vs 5-Dickinson-Woodrow
50 5.50 3.50 14-Phillips-Allan vs 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld
200 0.00 9.00 15-Begin-Seares vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
200 9.00 0.00 19-Bone-Stromberg vs 2-Taylor-Martin
100 2.50 6.50 20-Williams-Baima vs 11-Edmundson-Conner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 6.00 3.00 2-Taylor-Martin vs 9-Hayenga-Jabbour
620 6.00 3.00 4-Gavel-Wicks vs 18-Yeaton-Edgeton
620 6.00 3.00 5-Dickinson-Woodrow vs 16-Pettit-Kurz
650 2.00 7.00 10-Taylor-Phillips vs 1-Church-Ezell
200 8.50 0.50 11-Edmundson-Conner vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
650 2.00 7.00 13-Lachance-Pichardo vs 14-Phillips-Allan
650 2.00 7.00 15-Begin-Seares vs 7-Dubin-Seemer
650 2.00 7.00 17-Shapiro-Goodman vs 8-Owiesny-James
650 2.00 7.00 19-Bone-Stromberg vs 3-Livingston-Holscher
200 8.50 0.50 20-Williams-Baima vs 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 4.00 2-Taylor-Martin vs 9-Hayenga-Jabbour
200 9.00 0.00 4-Gavel-Wicks vs 18-Yeaton-Edgeton
150 0.00 9.00 5-Dickinson-Woodrow vs 16-Pettit-Kurz
50 5.00 4.00 10-Taylor-Phillips vs 1-Church-Ezell
50 3.00 6.00 11-Edmundson-Conner vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
130 1.50 7.50 13-Lachance-Pichardo vs 14-Phillips-Allan
130 1.50 7.50 15-Begin-Seares vs 7-Dubin-Seemer
100 7.00 2.00 17-Shapiro-Goodman vs 8-Owiesny-James
140 8.00 1.00 19-Bone-Stromberg vs 3-Livingston-Holscher
50 5.00 4.00 20-Williams-Baima vs 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 2.50 6.50 1-Church-Ezell vs 14-Phillips-Allan
660 6.50 2.50 3-Livingston-Holscher vs 10-Taylor-Phillips
690 2.50 6.50 5-Dickinson-Woodrow vs 18-Yeaton-Edgeton
1440 0.00 9.00 7-Dubin-Seemer vs 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld
660 6.50 2.50 11-Edmundson-Conner vs 2-Taylor-Martin
690 2.50 6.50 15-Begin-Seares vs 8-Owiesny-James
690 2.50 6.50 16-Pettit-Kurz vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
170 9.00 0.00 17-Shapiro-Goodman vs 9-Hayenga-Jabbour
660 6.50 2.50 19-Bone-Stromberg vs 4-Gavel-Wicks
660 6.50 2.50 20-Williams-Baima vs 13-Lachance-Pichardo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 3.50 5.50 1-Church-Ezell vs 14-Phillips-Allan
170 6.50 2.50 3-Livingston-Holscher vs 10-Taylor-Phillips
100 9.00 0.00 5-Dickinson-Woodrow vs 18-Yeaton-Edgeton
620 1.00 8.00 7-Dubin-Seemer vs 12-Sutton-Sommerfeld
300 3.50 5.50 11-Edmundson-Conner vs 2-Taylor-Martin
1100 0.00 9.00 15-Begin-Seares vs 8-Owiesny-James
200 5.00 4.00 16-Pettit-Kurz vs 6-Pirvulescu-Ward
170 6.50 2.50 17-Shapiro-Goodman vs 9-Hayenga-Jabbour
400 2.00 7.00 19-Bone-Stromberg vs 4-Gavel-Wicks
140 8.00 1.00 20-Williams-Baima vs 13-Lachance-Pichardo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:18|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Varfious |RATING:STAC, CLUB:200097 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=8/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Jeffrey Margulies Walter Karbonik B . . . | . . . 40.77
2 Ruth Savitt Selma Tolins-Kaufman C . . . | . . . 44.38
3 R Debra Fream Ulla Woolhiser A 8 . . | 2 . . 60.12 2.01(OA)
4 Dale Kelleher William Rauld A . . . | 3 . . 55.23 1.03(SA)
5 David Levin Willard Freedman B . . . | . . . 42.74
6 Roberta Kurtz Jake Marantz B . . . | . . . 42.64
7 Elizabeth Potter Evelyn Schneider C . . . | . . . 45.44
8 Esta Dansky Gladys Farbish C . . 5 | 4/5 1 1 55.18 1.31(OC)
9 Doris Lawrence Joan Gowder A . . . | 4/5 . . 55.18 0.57(SA)
10 Beverly Candlish Linda Drapkin B . . . | . 2 . 53.69 0.77(SB)
11 Anita Garbar Harvey Garbar C . . . | . 3 2 46.85 0.55(SB)
12 Sanford Weinger T Fitzsimmons A 6 . . | 1 . . 60.71 3.57(OA)
Totals 602.93
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:18|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Varfious |RATING:STAC, CLUB:200097 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=11/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Edward Oakes Elliot Feiner C . . 3 | 2 2 1 56.20 2.32(OC)
2 Jerome Sherer Susan Rosenberg A . . . | 5 . . 53.69 0.41(SA)
3 Blondel White Lisa Rachbind C . . . | . . . 45.36
4 Barbara Ann Hauser Gloria Trinkunas B . . . | . . . 46.38
5 Gayle Rosenberg Carol Seiderman B . . . | . . . 45.75
6 Lynda Patten Jean Boyd B . . . | 4 4 . 54.41 0.72(SA)
7 Robert Jacob Barry Singer B . 11 . | 1 1 . 56.76 2.06(SA)
8 J R Sanford Tj Singer B . . . | 3 3 . 54.58 1.03(SA)
9 Wendell Abern Jackie Klein C . . . | . . . 49.19
10 Michael Ann Katovsky Susan Cusimano C . . . | . . . 43.27
11 Sperry Storm Christa Storm C . . . | . . . 46.55
12 Joan Hayet Saralee Price C . . . | . . 2 51.61 0.55(SC)
Totals 603.75
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 5.00 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
100 6.00 1.00 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
50 4.00 3.00 7-Potter-Schneider vs 12-Hayet-Price
90 5.00 2.00 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 3-White-Rachbind
170 7.00 0.00 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
140 1.00 6.00 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 7-Jacob-Singer
50 3.00 4.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 9-Abern-Klein
170 0.00 7.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 11-Storm-Storm
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 6.00 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
650 7.00 0.00 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
100 1.00 6.00 7-Potter-Schneider vs 12-Hayet-Price
100 1.00 6.00 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 3-White-Rachbind
620 5.00 2.00 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
170 3.00 4.00 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 7-Jacob-Singer
620 5.00 2.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 9-Abern-Klein
620 5.00 2.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 11-Storm-Storm
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.50 3.50 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
420 3.50 3.50 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
50 0.00 7.00 7-Potter-Schneider vs 12-Hayet-Price
480 6.50 0.50 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 3-White-Rachbind
230 2.00 5.00 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
480 6.50 0.50 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 7-Jacob-Singer
450 5.00 2.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 9-Abern-Klein
200 1.00 6.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 11-Storm-Storm
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600F 4.20 4.20 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 12-Hayet-Price
620 4.20 4.20 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
620L 4.20 4.20 7-Potter-Schneider vs 11-Storm-Storm
100K 4.20 4.20 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
100J 4.20 4.20 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
620I 4.20 4.20 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 6-Patten-Boyd
170H 4.20 4.20 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 8-Sanford-Singer
170G 4.20 4.20 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 1.00 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 12-Hayet-Price
50 6.00 1.00 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
110 3.50 3.50 7-Potter-Schneider vs 11-Storm-Storm
110 3.50 3.50 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
120 2.00 5.00 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
130 1.00 6.00 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 6-Patten-Boyd
180 0.00 7.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 8-Sanford-Singer
50 6.00 1.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.50 5.50 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 12-Hayet-Price
100 6.00 1.00 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
300 7.00 0.00 7-Potter-Schneider vs 11-Storm-Storm
660 0.00 7.00 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
620 4.00 3.00 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
620 4.00 3.00 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 6-Patten-Boyd
650 1.50 5.50 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 8-Sanford-Singer
620 4.00 3.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 6.00 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 11-Storm-Storm
650 1.00 6.00 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
680 4.00 3.00 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 3-White-Rachbind
1430 6.50 0.50 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 12-Hayet-Price
680 4.00 3.00 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
1430 6.50 0.50 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
650 1.00 6.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 7-Jacob-Singer
680 4.00 3.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 9-Abern-Klein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 5.00 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 11-Storm-Storm
110 1.00 6.00 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
420 6.00 1.00 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 3-White-Rachbind
420 6.00 1.00 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 12-Hayet-Price
50 0.00 7.00 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
170 3.50 3.50 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
170 3.50 3.50 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 7-Jacob-Singer
420 6.00 1.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 9-Abern-Klein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.50 4.50 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 11-Storm-Storm
450 6.00 1.00 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
450 6.00 1.00 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 3-White-Rachbind
420 2.50 4.50 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 12-Hayet-Price
420 2.50 4.50 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
420 2.50 4.50 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
100 0.00 7.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 7-Jacob-Singer
450 6.00 1.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 9-Abern-Klein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.50 3.50 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
650 3.50 3.50 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 12-Hayet-Price
650 3.50 3.50 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
650 3.50 3.50 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
650 3.50 3.50 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
650 3.50 3.50 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 3-White-Rachbind
650 3.50 3.50 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 6-Patten-Boyd
650 3.50 3.50 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 8-Sanford-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 1.50 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
170 1.00 6.00 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 12-Hayet-Price
50 4.00 3.00 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
100 3.00 4.00 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
100 5.50 1.50 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
140 7.00 0.00 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 3-White-Rachbind
250 0.00 7.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 6-Patten-Boyd
150 2.00 5.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 8-Sanford-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 7.00 0.00 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
400 1.00 6.00 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 12-Hayet-Price
200 3.00 4.00 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
620 6.00 1.00 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
200 3.00 4.00 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
200 3.00 4.00 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 3-White-Rachbind
210 5.00 2.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 6-Patten-Boyd
500 0.00 7.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 8-Sanford-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 1.50 5.50 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 9-Abern-Klein
100 5.00 2.00 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 11-Storm-Storm
600 1.50 5.50 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
650 0.00 7.00 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 3-White-Rachbind
100 5.00 2.00 5-Levin-Freedman vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
200 7.00 0.00 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
100 5.00 2.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
170 3.00 4.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 7-Jacob-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 2.00 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 9-Abern-Klein
550 0.00 7.00 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 11-Storm-Storm
100 5.00 2.00 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
100 5.00 2.00 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 3-White-Rachbind
150 3.00 4.00 5-Levin-Freedman vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
400 1.50 5.50 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
300 7.00 0.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
400 1.50 5.50 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 7-Jacob-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 7.00 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 9-Abern-Klein
170 1.50 5.50 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 11-Storm-Storm
110 4.50 2.50 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
200 7.00 0.00 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 3-White-Rachbind
170 1.50 5.50 5-Levin-Freedman vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
110 4.50 2.50 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
140 3.00 4.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
100 6.00 1.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 7-Jacob-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 6.00 1.00 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 8-Sanford-Singer
660 1.00 6.00 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
660 1.00 6.00 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 12-Hayet-Price
630 4.00 3.00 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
630 4.00 3.00 5-Levin-Freedman vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
660 1.00 6.00 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 6-Patten-Boyd
630 4.00 3.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 3-White-Rachbind
150 7.00 0.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.50 6.50 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 8-Sanford-Singer
400 4.50 2.50 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
50 7.00 0.00 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 12-Hayet-Price
400 4.50 2.50 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
460 0.50 6.50 5-Levin-Freedman vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
430 2.50 4.50 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 6-Patten-Boyd
430 2.50 4.50 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 3-White-Rachbind
210 6.00 1.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 5.00 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 8-Sanford-Singer
120 3.00 4.00 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
170 1.00 6.00 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 12-Hayet-Price
140 4.50 2.50 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
200 0.00 7.00 5-Levin-Freedman vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
140 4.50 2.50 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 6-Patten-Boyd
170 6.00 1.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 3-White-Rachbind
620 7.00 0.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 6.00 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 6-Patten-Boyd
300 6.00 1.00 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 9-Abern-Klein
400 7.00 0.00 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 11-Storm-Storm
200 5.00 2.00 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
90 3.00 4.00 5-Levin-Freedman vs 3-White-Rachbind
50 2.00 5.00 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
150 0.00 7.00 7-Potter-Schneider vs 7-Jacob-Singer
110 4.00 3.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.50 5.50 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 6-Patten-Boyd
630 1.50 5.50 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 9-Abern-Klein
300 7.00 0.00 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 11-Storm-Storm
180 5.00 2.00 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
600 3.50 3.50 5-Levin-Freedman vs 3-White-Rachbind
600 3.50 3.50 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
690 0.00 7.00 7-Potter-Schneider vs 7-Jacob-Singer
110 6.00 1.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.79 1.21 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 6-Patten-Boyd
170 2.36 4.64 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 9-Abern-Klein
140 3.50 3.50 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 11-Storm-Storm
50 5.79 1.21 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
AVE- AVE+ 2.80 4.20 5-Levin-Freedman vs 3-White-Rachbind
420 0.64 6.36 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
420 0.64 6.36 7-Potter-Schneider vs 7-Jacob-Singer
50 5.79 1.21 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 4.50 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
100 0.50 6.50 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 7-Jacob-Singer
100 5.50 1.50 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
200 7.00 0.00 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 12-Hayet-Price
90 4.00 3.00 5-Levin-Freedman vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
50 2.50 4.50 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
100 0.50 6.50 7-Potter-Schneider vs 6-Patten-Boyd
100 5.50 1.50 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 8-Sanford-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.50 5.50 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
650 1.50 5.50 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 7-Jacob-Singer
200 5.00 2.00 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
650 1.50 5.50 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 12-Hayet-Price
200 5.00 2.00 5-Levin-Freedman vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
650 1.50 5.50 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
100 7.00 0.00 7-Potter-Schneider vs 6-Patten-Boyd
200 5.00 2.00 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 8-Sanford-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.50 5.50 1-Margulies-Karbonik vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
50 5.50 1.50 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 7-Jacob-Singer
130 1.50 5.50 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
50 5.50 1.50 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 12-Hayet-Price
130 1.50 5.50 5-Levin-Freedman vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
50 5.50 1.50 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
130 1.50 5.50 7-Potter-Schneider vs 6-Patten-Boyd
50 5.50 1.50 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 8-Sanford-Singer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 2.00 5.00 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 6-Patten-Boyd
660 5.00 2.00 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 8-Sanford-Singer
170 7.00 0.00 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 11-Storm-Storm
690 2.00 5.00 5-Levin-Freedman vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
1440 0.00 7.00 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 3-White-Rachbind
660 5.00 2.00 7-Potter-Schneider vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
660 5.00 2.00 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 7-Jacob-Singer
690 2.00 5.00 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 9-Abern-Klein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.50 0.50 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 6-Patten-Boyd
100 6.50 0.50 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 8-Sanford-Singer
400 2.00 5.00 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 11-Storm-Storm
500 1.00 6.00 5-Levin-Freedman vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
800 0.00 7.00 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 3-White-Rachbind
300 3.00 4.00 7-Potter-Schneider vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
170 5.00 2.00 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 7-Jacob-Singer
200 4.00 3.00 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 9-Abern-Klein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 4.00 3.00 2-Savitt-Tolins-Kaufman vs 6-Patten-Boyd
510 2.50 4.50 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 8-Sanford-Singer
460 5.50 1.50 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 11-Storm-Storm
920 1.00 6.00 5-Levin-Freedman vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
460 5.50 1.50 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 3-White-Rachbind
420 7.00 0.00 7-Potter-Schneider vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
1020 0.00 7.00 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 7-Jacob-Singer
510 2.50 4.50 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 9-Abern-Klein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.00 4.00 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 7-Jacob-Singer
630 7.00 0.00 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 9-Abern-Klein
110 0.50 6.50 5-Levin-Freedman vs 12-Hayet-Price
110 0.50 6.50 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
130 3.00 4.00 7-Potter-Schneider vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
130 3.00 4.00 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 6-Patten-Boyd
150 5.50 1.50 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 8-Sanford-Singer
150 5.50 1.50 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 1.00 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 7-Jacob-Singer
140 1.50 5.50 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 9-Abern-Klein
100 6.00 1.00 5-Levin-Freedman vs 12-Hayet-Price
170 0.00 7.00 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
100 6.00 1.00 7-Potter-Schneider vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
PASS 3.50 3.50 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 6-Patten-Boyd
PASS 3.50 3.50 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 8-Sanford-Singer
140 1.50 5.50 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.00 5.00 3-Fream-Woolhiser vs 7-Jacob-Singer
430 2.00 5.00 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 9-Abern-Klein
430 2.00 5.00 5-Levin-Freedman vs 12-Hayet-Price
430 2.00 5.00 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
180 5.50 1.50 7-Potter-Schneider vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
150 7.00 0.00 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 6-Patten-Boyd
180 5.50 1.50 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 8-Sanford-Singer
430 2.00 5.00 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 0.00 7.00 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 8-Sanford-Singer
150 5.50 1.50 5-Levin-Freedman vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
150 5.50 1.50 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
100 2.00 5.00 7-Potter-Schneider vs 3-White-Rachbind
110 3.00 4.00 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
800 7.00 0.00 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 7-Jacob-Singer
50 1.00 6.00 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 9-Abern-Klein
140 4.00 3.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 11-Storm-Storm
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.50 6.50 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 8-Sanford-Singer
150 4.50 2.50 5-Levin-Freedman vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
110 0.50 6.50 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
150 4.50 2.50 7-Potter-Schneider vs 3-White-Rachbind
150 4.50 2.50 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
400 7.00 0.00 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 7-Jacob-Singer
150 4.50 2.50 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 9-Abern-Klein
130 2.00 5.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 11-Storm-Storm
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 7.00 4-Kelleher-Rauld vs 8-Sanford-Singer
420 4.00 3.00 5-Levin-Freedman vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
420 4.00 3.00 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 1-Oakes-Feiner
420 4.00 3.00 7-Potter-Schneider vs 3-White-Rachbind
140 1.00 6.00 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 5-Rosenberg-Seiderman
420 4.00 3.00 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 7-Jacob-Singer
420 4.00 3.00 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 9-Abern-Klein
430 7.00 0.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 11-Storm-Storm
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 34
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1390 7.00 0.00 5-Levin-Freedman vs 9-Abern-Klein
620 5.00 2.00 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 11-Storm-Storm
150 0.50 6.50 7-Potter-Schneider vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
620 5.00 2.00 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
170 2.50 4.50 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 6-Patten-Boyd
620 5.00 2.00 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 8-Sanford-Singer
150 0.50 6.50 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
170 2.50 4.50 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 12-Hayet-Price
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 35
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 7.00 5-Levin-Freedman vs 9-Abern-Klein
50 4.00 3.00 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 11-Storm-Storm
70 6.00 1.00 7-Potter-Schneider vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
50 4.00 3.00 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
110 2.00 5.00 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 6-Patten-Boyd
120 1.00 6.00 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 8-Sanford-Singer
50 4.00 3.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
100 7.00 0.00 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 12-Hayet-Price
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 36
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 4.50 2.50 5-Levin-Freedman vs 9-Abern-Klein
600 4.50 2.50 6-Kurtz-Marantz vs 11-Storm-Storm
650 0.50 6.50 7-Potter-Schneider vs 2-Sherer-Rosenberg
650 0.50 6.50 8-Dansky-Farbish vs 4-Hauser-Trinkunas
600 4.50 2.50 9-Lawrence-Gowder vs 6-Patten-Boyd
300 7.00 0.00 10-Candlish-Drapkin vs 8-Sanford-Singer
620 2.00 5.00 11-Garbar-Garbar vs 10-Katovsky-Cusimano
600 4.50 2.50 12-Weinger-Fitzsimmons vs 12-Hayet-Price
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:18|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Varfious |RATING:STAC, CLUB:219469 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=7/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Don Carr Polly Webb C . 9 2 | 1 1 1 57.64 3.10(OC)
2 Anita Pettus Margaret Hacker A . . . | . . . 50.23
3 Barbara Pearlman Charles Nemes A . . . | . . . 44.68
4 Polly Greene Stephen Greene C . . . | . . . 39.35
5 Alice Wile Joy LeVee A . . . | 3 . . 56.02 0.99(SA)
6 Marion Tillack Rita Marinho C . . . | . . 2 48.61 0.48(SC)
7 Lu Ganley Dave Kaighin B . . . | . . . 44.68
8 Pat Lamb Betty Price A . . . | 4 . . 55.56 0.69(SA)
9 Jim Pivarski Mary Lou Vermerris B . . . | . 3 . 50.46 0.52(SB)
10 William McClure Elaine McClure B . 10 . | 2 2 . 57.18 1.38(SA)
11 Bridget Dobson Jerry Dobson C . . . | . . . 45.60
Totals 550.01
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:18|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Varfious |RATING:STAC, CLUB:219469 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=7/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bonnie Nutkis Dorothy Nutkis C . . . | . . . 44.44
2 Ruth Haspel Arlene Fisher B . . . | 4 . . 51.62 0.69(SA)
3 Fred Weiner Stanley Hurwitz A . . . | . . . 46.99
4 Howard Bloom Hui Zhi Song B . . . | . . . 50.46
5 Harry Leopold Margit Lindgren A . . . | . . . 48.38
6 Bruz Kersun Judy Kersun C . . . | . . . 49.07
7 Jim Stahl Linda Stahl B . . . | 1 1 . 56.71 1.97(SA)
8 Lisa Flynn John Flynn A . . . | . . . 48.61
9 Hugh Cleland Bill Mitchell C . . . | 3 3 2 52.78 0.99(SA)
10 Paula Torstrick Judy Huffman A . . . | . . . 46.30
11 Burt Meyers Karin Meyers C . . . | 2 2 1 54.63 1.38(SA)
Totals 549.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 7.50 0.50 1-Carr-Webb vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
90 5.00 3.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
170 1.50 6.50 5-Wile-LeVee vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
50 6.00 2.00 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
110 3.00 5.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
170 1.50 6.50 8-Lamb-Price vs 4-Bloom-Song
100 4.00 4.00 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
50 7.50 0.50 10-McClure-McClure vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
200 0.00 8.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 7.00 1.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
650 8.00 0.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
140 0.00 8.00 5-Wile-LeVee vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
50 4.00 4.00 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
100 5.00 3.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
100 2.00 6.00 8-Lamb-Price vs 4-Bloom-Song
100 2.00 6.00 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
100 2.00 6.00 10-McClure-McClure vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
170 6.00 2.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 5.00 3.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
450 5.00 3.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
480 7.50 0.50 5-Wile-LeVee vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
420 2.50 5.50 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
450 5.00 3.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
50 1.00 7.00 8-Lamb-Price vs 4-Bloom-Song
100 0.00 8.00 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
480 7.50 0.50 10-McClure-McClure vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
420 2.50 5.50 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 7.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
650 6.00 2.00 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
650 6.00 2.00 5-Wile-LeVee vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
650 6.00 2.00 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
100 0.00 8.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
650 6.00 2.00 8-Lamb-Price vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
650 6.00 2.00 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
620 2.50 5.50 10-McClure-McClure vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
620 2.50 5.50 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 4.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
130 1.50 6.50 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
110 4.00 4.00 5-Wile-LeVee vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
100 6.50 1.50 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
110 4.00 4.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
90 8.00 0.00 8-Lamb-Price vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
180 0.00 8.00 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
130 1.50 6.50 10-McClure-McClure vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
100 6.50 1.50 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 5.00 3.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
620 7.00 1.00 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
630 5.00 3.00 5-Wile-LeVee vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
650 1.50 6.50 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
650 1.50 6.50 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
100 8.00 0.00 8-Lamb-Price vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
650 1.50 6.50 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
650 1.50 6.50 10-McClure-McClure vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
630 5.00 3.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 4.00 4.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
680 4.00 4.00 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
680 4.00 4.00 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
680 4.00 4.00 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
680 4.00 4.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
650 0.00 8.00 8-Lamb-Price vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
1430 8.00 0.00 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 4-Bloom-Song
680 4.00 4.00 10-McClure-McClure vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
680 4.00 4.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 7.50 1-Carr-Webb vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
420 6.50 1.50 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
50 2.50 5.50 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
420 6.50 1.50 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
170 4.00 4.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
420 6.50 1.50 8-Lamb-Price vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
50 2.50 5.50 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 4-Bloom-Song
420 6.50 1.50 10-McClure-McClure vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
100 0.50 7.50 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 7.00 1.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
420 3.00 5.00 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
100 0.00 8.00 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
420 3.00 5.00 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
420 3.00 5.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
420 3.00 5.00 8-Lamb-Price vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
450 7.00 1.00 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 4-Bloom-Song
450 7.00 1.00 10-McClure-McClure vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
420 3.00 5.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.00 3.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
650 2.00 6.00 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
650 2.00 6.00 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
650 2.00 6.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 4-Bloom-Song
200 7.50 0.50 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
650 2.00 6.00 8-Lamb-Price vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
500 6.00 2.00 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
650 2.00 6.00 10-McClure-McClure vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
200 7.50 0.50 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 3.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
140 8.00 0.00 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
100 3.50 4.50 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
150 2.00 6.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 4-Bloom-Song
100 6.00 2.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
110 7.00 1.00 8-Lamb-Price vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
100 3.50 4.50 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
300 0.00 8.00 10-McClure-McClure vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
200 1.00 7.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 1.00 7.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
100 3.50 4.50 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
100 3.50 4.50 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
500 0.00 8.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 4-Bloom-Song
600 8.00 0.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
210 6.50 1.50 8-Lamb-Price vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
210 6.50 1.50 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
100 5.00 3.00 10-McClure-McClure vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
140 2.00 6.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.50 6.50 1-Carr-Webb vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
630 1.50 6.50 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
100 6.00 2.00 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
600 4.00 4.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
200 8.00 0.00 5-Wile-LeVee vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
630 1.50 6.50 8-Lamb-Price vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
100 6.00 2.00 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
100 6.00 2.00 10-McClure-McClure vs 4-Bloom-Song
630 1.50 6.50 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.00 5.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
130 6.00 2.00 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
400 3.00 5.00 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
430 0.00 8.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
100 7.00 1.00 5-Wile-LeVee vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
400 3.00 5.00 8-Lamb-Price vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
400 3.00 5.00 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
400 3.00 5.00 10-McClure-McClure vs 4-Bloom-Song
50 8.00 0.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 8.00 0.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
140 3.50 4.50 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
140 3.50 4.50 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
170 1.00 7.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
140 3.50 4.50 5-Wile-LeVee vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
100 6.50 1.50 8-Lamb-Price vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
140 3.50 4.50 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
100 6.50 1.50 10-McClure-McClure vs 4-Bloom-Song
400 0.00 8.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.50 6.50 1-Carr-Webb vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
600 5.50 2.50 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
630 1.50 6.50 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
600 5.50 2.50 4-Greene-Greene vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
170 8.00 0.00 5-Wile-LeVee vs 4-Bloom-Song
630 1.50 6.50 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
630 1.50 6.50 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
600 5.50 2.50 10-McClure-McClure vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
600 5.50 2.50 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 0.00 8.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
50 7.00 1.00 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
460 2.00 6.00 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
460 2.00 6.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
100 8.00 0.00 5-Wile-LeVee vs 4-Bloom-Song
400 5.00 3.00 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
430 4.00 4.00 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
180 6.00 2.00 10-McClure-McClure vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
460 2.00 6.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 6.50 1-Carr-Webb vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
100 1.50 6.50 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
140 6.00 2.00 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
110 0.00 8.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
50 3.50 4.50 5-Wile-LeVee vs 4-Bloom-Song
50 3.50 4.50 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
140 6.00 2.00 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
170 8.00 0.00 10-McClure-McClure vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
140 6.00 2.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 4.50 1-Carr-Webb vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
200 8.00 0.00 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
50 3.50 4.50 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
50 3.50 4.50 4-Greene-Greene vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
90 6.00 2.00 5-Wile-LeVee vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
100 1.00 7.00 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
110 7.00 1.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
50 3.50 4.50 10-McClure-McClure vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
120 0.00 8.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 4-Bloom-Song
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 8.00 0.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
630 2.00 6.00 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
630 2.00 6.00 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
100 7.00 1.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
180 5.50 2.50 5-Wile-LeVee vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
630 2.00 6.00 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
630 2.00 6.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
180 5.50 2.50 10-McClure-McClure vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
630 2.00 6.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 4-Bloom-Song
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 6.50 1.50 1-Carr-Webb vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
420 2.50 5.50 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
420 2.50 5.50 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
170 6.50 1.50 4-Greene-Greene vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
420 2.50 5.50 5-Wile-LeVee vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
50 8.00 0.00 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
420 2.50 5.50 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
420 2.50 5.50 10-McClure-McClure vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
420 2.50 5.50 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 4-Bloom-Song
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 8.00 0.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
100 3.00 5.00 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
120 7.00 1.00 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
150 0.00 8.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
100 3.00 5.00 5-Wile-LeVee vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
120 1.00 7.00 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 4-Bloom-Song
50 5.00 3.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
100 3.00 5.00 8-Lamb-Price vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
PASS 6.00 2.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 6.50 1.50 1-Carr-Webb vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
650 2.50 5.50 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
650 2.50 5.50 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
650 2.50 5.50 4-Greene-Greene vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
620 6.50 1.50 5-Wile-LeVee vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
650 2.50 5.50 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 4-Bloom-Song
650 2.50 5.50 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
650 2.50 5.50 8-Lamb-Price vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
200 8.00 0.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 1.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
130 2.00 6.00 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
50 5.50 2.50 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
50 5.50 2.50 4-Greene-Greene vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
130 2.00 6.00 5-Wile-LeVee vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
300 8.00 0.00 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 4-Bloom-Song
130 2.00 6.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
130 2.00 6.00 8-Lamb-Price vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
130 2.00 6.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 7.00 1.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 4-Bloom-Song
690 2.50 5.50 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
690 2.50 5.50 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
690 2.50 5.50 4-Greene-Greene vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
660 7.00 1.00 5-Wile-LeVee vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
690 2.50 5.50 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
690 2.50 5.50 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
660 7.00 1.00 8-Lamb-Price vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
690 2.50 5.50 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 4.50 3.50 1-Carr-Webb vs 4-Bloom-Song
300 4.50 3.50 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
200 7.00 1.00 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
300 4.50 3.50 4-Greene-Greene vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
730 1.00 7.00 5-Wile-LeVee vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
300 4.50 3.50 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
1100 0.00 8.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
400 2.00 6.00 8-Lamb-Price vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
100 8.00 0.00 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
510 6.00 2.00 1-Carr-Webb vs 4-Bloom-Song
450 8.00 0.00 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
520 4.00 4.00 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
520 4.00 4.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
490 7.00 1.00 5-Wile-LeVee vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
1010 0.00 8.00 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
980 1.00 7.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
520 4.00 4.00 8-Lamb-Price vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
920 2.00 6.00 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.00 5.00 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
150 4.50 3.50 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
100 0.00 8.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
110 1.50 6.50 5-Wile-LeVee vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
110 1.50 6.50 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
150 4.50 3.50 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 4-Bloom-Song
600 6.50 1.50 8-Lamb-Price vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
600 6.50 1.50 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
630 8.00 0.00 10-McClure-McClure vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.50 5.50 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
140 2.50 5.50 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
620 0.00 8.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
140 2.50 5.50 5-Wile-LeVee vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
PASS 6.00 2.00 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
100 8.00 0.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 4-Bloom-Song
140 2.50 5.50 8-Lamb-Price vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
PASS 6.00 2.00 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
PASS 6.00 2.00 10-McClure-McClure vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.50 6.50 2-Pettus-Hacker vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
180 6.00 2.00 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
400 3.00 5.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
210 4.00 4.00 5-Wile-LeVee vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
150 8.00 0.00 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 2-Haspel-Fisher
460 0.00 8.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 4-Bloom-Song
180 6.00 2.00 8-Lamb-Price vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
430 1.50 6.50 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
180 6.00 2.00 10-McClure-McClure vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 7.00 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
180 7.00 1.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
110 4.00 4.00 5-Wile-LeVee vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
110 4.00 4.00 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
100 1.00 7.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
800 8.00 0.00 8-Lamb-Price vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
110 4.00 4.00 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
100 1.00 7.00 10-McClure-McClure vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
170 6.00 2.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.50 2.50 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
130 3.50 4.50 4-Greene-Greene vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
130 3.50 4.50 5-Wile-LeVee vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
50 1.00 7.00 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
610 7.50 0.50 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
610 7.50 0.50 8-Lamb-Price vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
50 1.00 7.00 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
50 1.00 7.00 10-McClure-McClure vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
150 5.50 2.50 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.00 5.00 3-Pearlman-Nemes vs 6-Kersun-Kersun
140 1.00 7.00 4-Greene-Greene vs 8-Flynn-Flynn
400 3.00 5.00 5-Wile-LeVee vs 10-Torstrick-Huffman
420 5.00 3.00 6-Tillack-Marinho vs 1-Nutkis-Nutkis
50 0.00 8.00 7-Ganley-Kaighin vs 3-Weiner-Hurwitz
430 6.50 1.50 8-Lamb-Price vs 5-Leopold-Lindgren
430 6.50 1.50 9-Pivarski-Vermerris vs 7-Stahl-Stahl
450 8.00 0.00 10-McClure-McClure vs 9-Cleland-Mitchell
400 3.00 5.00 11-Dobson-Dobson vs 11-Meyers-Meyers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:18|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Varfious |RATING:STAC, CLUB:261735 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 17 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=5/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Selna Freedman Arlene Draizin B 17 8 . | 2 2 . 58.14 1.32(SA)
2 Tauba Wrobel Viviane Kantzer A . . . | . . . 49.83
3 Alyce Levy Lois Lapidus B 4 2 . | 1 1 . 64.87 6.35(OA)
4 Elaine Shapiro Eve Morton A . . . | 3 . . 56.13 0.94(SA)
5 Dianne Shaffer Ben Yadgaroff A . . . | 4 . . 51.67 0.66(SA)
6 Marcia Greenstein Frani Rothman A . . . | . . . 51.31
7 Sharon Gordon Alan Gordon B . . . | . . . 45.12
8 Barbara August Carol Singer B . . . | . . . 47.01
9 Etta Sklar Ann Hoffman C . . . | . . . 43.70
10 Rita Seamon Jackie Hochberg A . . . | . . . 50.24
Totals 518.02
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:18|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Varfious |RATING:STAC, CLUB:261735 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 17 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=9/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Zita Lechter Esther de Perczek A . . . | 3 . . 55.40 0.94(SA)
2 Hanni Frank Joy Rosenbloom C . . . | . . 2 45.38 0.52(SC)
3 Joyce Silvers Esther Kolber C . . . | . . . 42.55
4 Judy Steinberg Gerald Gold B 9 4 . | 1 1 . 59.90 3.45(OB)
5 Joe Irom Robert Jaffe C . . . | 4 3 1 51.11 0.74(SC)
6 Phylis Meier Roslind Gollin C . . . | . . . 44.94
7 Ronnie Wolfson Shirley Leifert C . . . | . . . 42.23
8 Roslyn Frieberg Jean Warner B . . . | . 4 . 46.80 0.41(SB)
9 Sara Behar Norris Ela B . . . | . . . 38.11
10 Bunny Jaffe Nancy Rachman B . . . | 2 2 . 55.97 1.32(SA)
Totals 482.39
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 16.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
140 13.50 3.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
140 13.50 3.50 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A6-Meier-Gollin
140 13.50 3.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
110 5.50 11.50 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
50 9.00 8.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
670 0.00 17.00 A8-August-Singer vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
100 7.00 10.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
170 17.00 0.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A9-Behar-Ela
150 16.00 1.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
110 5.50 11.50 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B3-Hellring-Irom
50 11.00 6.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
170 3.00 14.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B7-Smith-Mincher
170 3.00 14.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
50 9.00 8.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
170 3.00 14.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
50 9.00 8.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
140 13.50 3.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B8-Bloom-Korman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 7.50 9.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
620 11.50 5.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
790 17.00 0.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A6-Meier-Gollin
200 7.50 9.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
620 11.50 5.50 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
620 11.50 5.50 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
650 15.50 1.50 A8-August-Singer vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
590 0.00 17.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
170 6.00 11.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A9-Behar-Ela
100 3.50 13.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
100 3.50 13.50 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B3-Hellring-Irom
100 3.50 13.50 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
620 11.50 5.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B7-Smith-Mincher
650 15.50 1.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
100 3.50 13.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
620 11.50 5.50 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
620 11.50 5.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
140 1.00 16.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B8-Bloom-Korman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 14.00 3.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
420 10.00 7.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
450 14.00 3.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A6-Meier-Gollin
500 17.00 0.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
50 3.50 13.50 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
420 10.00 7.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
200 7.00 10.00 A8-August-Singer vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
420 10.00 7.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
420 10.00 7.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A9-Behar-Ela
50 3.50 13.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
480 16.00 1.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B3-Hellring-Irom
50 3.50 13.50 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
50 3.50 13.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B7-Smith-Mincher
450 14.00 3.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
50 3.50 13.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
50 3.50 13.50 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
420 10.00 7.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
100 0.00 17.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B8-Bloom-Korman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.50 11.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
100 1.00 16.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
650 13.00 4.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
650 13.00 4.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
650 13.00 4.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A9-Behar-Ela
100 1.00 16.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
650 13.00 4.00 A8-August-Singer vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
620 5.50 11.50 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A6-Meier-Gollin
650 13.00 4.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
620 5.50 11.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
100 1.00 16.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
650 13.00 4.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
650 13.00 4.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
620 5.50 11.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B8-Bloom-Korman
650 13.00 4.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
620 5.50 11.50 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B3-Hellring-Irom
650 13.00 4.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
620 5.50 11.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B7-Smith-Mincher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 10.00 7.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
50 15.00 2.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
110 10.00 7.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
130 6.50 10.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
50 15.00 2.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A9-Behar-Ela
100 12.50 4.50 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
180 3.50 13.50 A8-August-Singer vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
500 0.00 17.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A6-Meier-Gollin
130 6.50 10.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
180 3.50 13.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
140 17.00 0.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
140 5.00 12.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
200 1.50 15.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
100 12.50 4.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B8-Bloom-Korman
120 8.00 9.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
50 15.00 2.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B3-Hellring-Irom
200 1.50 15.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
110 10.00 7.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B7-Smith-Mincher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 12.44 4.56 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
620 12.44 4.56 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
300 16.94 0.06 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
620 12.44 4.56 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A9-Behar-Ela
650 4.56 12.44 A8-August-Singer vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
660 1.19 15.81 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A6-Meier-Gollin
650 4.56 12.44 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
650 4.56 12.44 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
680 0.06 16.94 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
200 15.81 1.19 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
630 8.50 8.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
620 12.44 4.56 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B8-Bloom-Korman
650 4.56 12.44 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
650 4.56 12.44 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B3-Hellring-Irom
620 12.44 4.56 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
630 8.50 8.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B7-Smith-Mincher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.68 14.32 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A9-Behar-Ela
1430 15.38 1.62 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
650 2.68 14.32 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A6-Meier-Gollin
680 9.56 7.44 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
650 2.68 14.32 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
680 9.56 7.44 A8-August-Singer vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
680 9.56 7.44 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
680 9.56 7.44 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
650 2.68 14.32 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B8-Bloom-Korman
650 2.68 14.32 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
1430 15.38 1.62 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B3-Hellring-Irom
680 9.56 7.44 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
1430 15.38 1.62 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B7-Smith-Mincher
680 9.56 7.44 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
650 2.68 14.32 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
1430 15.38 1.62 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
680 9.56 7.44 B9-Scher-Scher vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 15.50 1.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A9-Behar-Ela
420 9.00 8.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
420 9.00 8.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
420 9.00 8.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A6-Meier-Gollin
420 9.00 8.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
100 1.50 15.50 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
420 9.00 8.00 A8-August-Singer vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
50 3.00 14.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
420 9.00 8.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
150 0.00 17.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B8-Bloom-Korman
450 15.50 1.50 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
480 17.00 0.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B3-Hellring-Irom
420 9.00 8.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
420 9.00 8.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B7-Smith-Mincher
420 9.00 8.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
420 9.00 8.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
420 9.00 8.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
100 1.50 15.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 11.50 5.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A9-Behar-Ela
450 11.50 5.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
480 17.00 0.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
450 11.50 5.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A6-Meier-Gollin
450 11.50 5.50 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
420 3.50 13.50 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
450 11.50 5.50 A8-August-Singer vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
420 3.50 13.50 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
100 0.00 17.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
450 11.50 5.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B8-Bloom-Korman
420 3.50 13.50 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
450 11.50 5.50 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B3-Hellring-Irom
420 3.50 13.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
420 3.50 13.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B7-Smith-Mincher
450 11.50 5.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
450 11.50 5.50 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
420 3.50 13.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
450 11.50 5.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 16.50 0.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
650 7.50 9.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
650 7.50 9.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
650 7.50 9.50 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
650 7.50 9.50 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
650 7.50 9.50 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A9-Behar-Ela
650 7.50 9.50 A8-August-Singer vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
650 7.50 9.50 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
650 7.50 9.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A6-Meier-Gollin
650 7.50 9.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B7-Smith-Mincher
650 7.50 9.50 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
620 16.50 0.50 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
650 7.50 9.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
650 7.50 9.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
650 7.50 9.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B8-Bloom-Korman
650 7.50 9.50 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
650 7.50 9.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B3-Hellring-Irom
650 7.50 9.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 12.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
110 15.50 1.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
150 2.00 15.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
140 3.00 14.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
100 8.00 9.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
150 17.00 0.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A9-Behar-Ela
100 14.00 3.00 A8-August-Singer vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
50 13.00 4.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
100 8.00 9.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A6-Meier-Gollin
200 0.50 16.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B7-Smith-Mincher
100 8.00 9.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
100 8.00 9.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
50 11.50 5.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
100 8.00 9.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
130 4.00 13.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B8-Bloom-Korman
200 0.50 16.50 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
110 15.50 1.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B3-Hellring-Irom
50 11.50 5.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.50 12.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
300 13.50 3.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
100 6.50 10.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
530 0.50 16.50 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
300 2.00 15.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
180 12.00 5.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A9-Behar-Ela
50 8.00 9.00 A8-August-Singer vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
620 16.00 1.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
500 15.00 2.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A6-Meier-Gollin
150 11.00 6.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B7-Smith-Mincher
100 6.50 10.50 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
200 3.00 14.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
110 4.50 12.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
530 0.50 16.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
300 13.50 3.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B8-Bloom-Korman
630 17.00 0.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
100 9.00 8.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B3-Hellring-Irom
120 10.00 7.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 15.00 2.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
100 15.00 2.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A9-Behar-Ela
600 7.50 9.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
140 13.00 4.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
600 7.50 9.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
100 15.00 2.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
600 7.50 9.50 A8-August-Singer vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
200 17.00 0.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
600 7.50 9.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
630 2.00 15.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
630 2.00 15.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B8-Bloom-Korman
170 11.00 6.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
600 7.50 9.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B3-Hellring-Irom
600 7.50 9.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
630 2.00 15.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B7-Smith-Mincher
630 2.00 15.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
150 12.00 5.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
630 2.00 15.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 17.00 0.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
150 6.00 11.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A9-Behar-Ela
50 10.00 7.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
50 10.00 7.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
100 14.50 2.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
110 7.00 10.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
400 2.00 15.00 A8-August-Singer vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
50 10.00 7.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
400 2.00 15.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
50 10.00 7.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
400 2.00 15.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B8-Bloom-Korman
100 14.50 2.50 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
100 14.50 2.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B3-Hellring-Irom
50 10.00 7.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
300 4.50 12.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B7-Smith-Mincher
500 0.00 17.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
100 14.50 2.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
300 4.50 12.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 15.50 1.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
140 6.00 11.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A9-Behar-Ela
140 6.00 11.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
400 2.00 15.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
150 15.50 1.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
170 3.00 14.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
420 0.50 16.50 A8-August-Singer vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
150 15.50 1.50 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
140 6.00 11.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
150 15.50 1.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
50 11.00 6.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B8-Bloom-Korman
100 13.00 4.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
140 6.00 11.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B3-Hellring-Irom
110 9.00 8.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
50 11.00 6.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B7-Smith-Mincher
50 11.00 6.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
420 0.50 16.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
140 6.00 11.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 10.00 7.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
600 10.00 7.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
660 1.50 15.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
120 16.00 1.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
630 5.00 12.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
600 10.00 7.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A6-Meier-Gollin
100 17.00 0.00 A8-August-Singer vs A9-Behar-Ela
630 5.00 12.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
240 14.50 2.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
660 1.50 15.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
600 10.00 7.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B7-Smith-Mincher
650 3.00 14.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
600 10.00 7.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
600 10.00 7.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
690 0.00 17.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
600 10.00 7.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B8-Bloom-Korman
240 14.50 2.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
630 5.00 12.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B3-Hellring-Irom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 10.00 7.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
460 3.00 14.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
800 17.00 0.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
460 3.00 14.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
430 10.00 7.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
100 16.00 1.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A6-Meier-Gollin
460 3.00 14.00 A8-August-Singer vs A9-Behar-Ela
460 3.00 14.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
430 10.00 7.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
460 3.00 14.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
150 15.00 2.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B7-Smith-Mincher
430 10.00 7.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
430 10.00 7.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
210 14.00 3.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
460 3.00 14.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
430 10.00 7.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B8-Bloom-Korman
430 10.00 7.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
460 3.00 14.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B3-Hellring-Irom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 13.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
100 1.50 15.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
170 14.50 2.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
140 10.00 7.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
140 0.00 17.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
140 10.00 7.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A6-Meier-Gollin
140 10.00 7.00 A8-August-Singer vs A9-Behar-Ela
100 5.50 11.50 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
100 1.50 15.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
140 10.00 7.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
110 7.00 10.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B7-Smith-Mincher
170 14.50 2.50 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
140 10.00 7.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
50 3.50 13.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
100 5.50 11.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
620 16.50 0.50 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B8-Bloom-Korman
620 16.50 0.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
150 13.00 4.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B3-Hellring-Irom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 11.00 6.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
100 2.00 15.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A6-Meier-Gollin
800 17.00 0.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A9-Behar-Ela
50 6.50 10.50 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
110 13.00 4.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
300 0.00 17.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
200 15.00 2.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
50 6.50 10.50 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
50 6.50 10.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
90 10.00 7.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
50 6.50 10.50 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
110 13.00 4.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B8-Bloom-Korman
110 13.00 4.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
100 2.00 15.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B3-Hellring-Irom
300 16.00 1.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
100 2.00 15.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B7-Smith-Mincher
50 6.50 10.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
50 6.50 10.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 11.00 6.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
100 13.00 4.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A6-Meier-Gollin
110 11.00 6.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A9-Behar-Ela
630 3.00 14.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
110 11.00 6.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
630 3.00 14.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
400 7.00 10.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
630 3.00 14.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
500 17.00 0.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
130 8.50 8.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
630 3.00 14.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
130 8.50 8.50 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B8-Bloom-Korman
630 3.00 14.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
200 15.00 2.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B3-Hellring-Irom
200 15.00 2.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
200 15.00 2.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B7-Smith-Mincher
630 3.00 14.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
630 3.00 14.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 13.00 4.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
170 9.50 7.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A6-Meier-Gollin
50 15.50 1.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A9-Behar-Ela
50 15.50 1.50 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
420 4.00 13.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
150 11.50 5.50 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
50 15.50 1.50 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
420 4.00 13.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
420 4.00 13.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
420 4.00 13.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
50 15.50 1.50 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
420 4.00 13.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B8-Bloom-Korman
170 9.50 7.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
420 4.00 13.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B3-Hellring-Irom
420 4.00 13.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
150 11.50 5.50 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B7-Smith-Mincher
420 4.00 13.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
420 4.00 13.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
250 0.50 16.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
90 9.50 7.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
50 13.00 4.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
100 7.50 9.50 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
250 0.50 16.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
90 9.50 7.50 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
110 5.00 12.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A6-Meier-Gollin
120 3.00 14.00 A8-August-Singer vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
120 17.00 0.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
170 2.00 15.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B3-Hellring-Irom
50 13.00 4.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
50 13.00 4.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B7-Smith-Mincher
50 13.00 4.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
110 5.00 12.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
110 5.00 12.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
50 13.00 4.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
100 16.00 1.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B8-Bloom-Korman
100 7.50 9.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.50 14.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
650 2.50 14.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
650 2.50 14.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
200 12.00 5.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
620 7.00 10.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
200 12.00 5.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
170 16.50 0.50 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A6-Meier-Gollin
200 12.00 5.00 A8-August-Singer vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
650 2.50 14.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
620 7.00 10.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B3-Hellring-Irom
200 12.00 5.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
620 7.00 10.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B7-Smith-Mincher
200 12.00 5.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
650 2.50 14.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
650 2.50 14.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
200 12.00 5.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
170 16.50 0.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B8-Bloom-Korman
200 12.00 5.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 13.00 4.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
300 16.00 1.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
100 9.00 8.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
150 2.00 15.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
100 15.00 2.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
110 7.00 10.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
100 9.00 8.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A6-Meier-Gollin
50 13.00 4.00 A8-August-Singer vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
130 4.50 12.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
130 4.50 12.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B3-Hellring-Irom
500 17.00 0.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
510 0.00 17.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B7-Smith-Mincher
50 11.00 6.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
130 4.50 12.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
130 4.50 12.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
100 9.00 8.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
300 1.00 16.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B8-Bloom-Korman
50 13.00 4.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 12.21 4.79 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
690 4.26 12.74 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
100 16.97 0.03 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A6-Meier-Gollin
660 12.21 4.79 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
690 4.26 12.74 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
660 12.21 4.79 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
690 4.26 12.74 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
690 4.26 12.74 A8-August-Singer vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
690 4.26 12.74 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A9-Behar-Ela
1440 0.03 16.97 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
660 12.21 4.79 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
690 4.26 12.74 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
660 12.21 4.79 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B8-Bloom-Korman
660 12.21 4.79 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
690 4.26 12.74 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B3-Hellring-Irom
660 12.21 4.79 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
660 12.21 4.79 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B7-Smith-Mincher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 16.44 0.56 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
200 7.97 9.03 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
100 13.79 3.21 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A6-Meier-Gollin
200 16.44 0.56 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
200 7.97 9.03 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
200 7.97 9.03 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
790 1.09 15.91 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
140 11.15 5.85 A8-August-Singer vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
300 4.26 12.74 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A9-Behar-Ela
200 7.97 9.03 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
100 13.79 3.21 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
300 4.26 12.74 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
100 13.79 3.21 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B8-Bloom-Korman
140 11.15 5.85 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
300 4.26 12.74 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B3-Hellring-Irom
800 0.03 16.97 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
400 2.15 14.85 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B7-Smith-Mincher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 10.09 6.91 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
520 2.15 14.85 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
430 10.09 6.91 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A6-Meier-Gollin
940 0.03 16.97 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
490 5.32 11.68 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
510 4.26 12.74 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
420 13.26 3.74 A8-August-Singer vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
50 16.44 0.56 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A9-Behar-Ela
50 16.44 0.56 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
420 13.26 3.74 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
480 6.91 10.09 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
520 2.15 14.85 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B8-Bloom-Korman
450 8.50 8.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
420 13.26 3.74 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B3-Hellring-Irom
480 6.91 10.09 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
420 13.26 3.74 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B7-Smith-Mincher
520 2.15 14.85 B9-Scher-Scher vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.50 16.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
300 12.50 4.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
630 15.50 1.50 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
130 7.50 9.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A9-Behar-Ela
100 2.50 14.50 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
130 7.50 9.50 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
110 4.50 12.50 A8-August-Singer vs A6-Meier-Gollin
180 10.50 6.50 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
630 15.50 1.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 13.50 3.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
200 16.50 0.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
100 13.50 3.50 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
PASS 7.50 9.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A9-Behar-Ela
140 2.50 14.50 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
170 0.50 16.50 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
PASS 7.50 9.50 A8-August-Singer vs A6-Meier-Gollin
PASS 7.50 9.50 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
PASS 7.50 9.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 16.38 0.63 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
180 8.50 8.50 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
400 4.00 13.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A9-Behar-Ela
120 14.13 2.88 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
430 0.63 16.38 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
400 4.00 13.00 A8-August-Singer vs A6-Meier-Gollin
150 11.88 5.13 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
180 8.50 8.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:18|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Varfious |RATING:STAC, CLUB:261735 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 17 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Marlene Warren Myra Shaps C . . . | . . . 37.51
2 Sy Somerstein Helen Somerstein B . . . | 3 2 . 52.29 0.89(SA)
3 Jennifer Swimmer Andrew Tylman A . . . | 2 . . 54.49 1.25(SA)
4 Bob Farmer Don Faskow A . . . | 4 . . 51.03 0.62(SA)
5 Arlene Lockshin Audrey Barker A . . . | . . . 49.17
6 Myra Bast Rosalind Joseph A . . . | . . . 41.70
7 Moe Ergas Judith Korsun C . . . | . . 1 48.45 0.59(SC)
8 Judith Kalkstein Siegfried Kalkstein B . . . | 1 1 . 56.63 1.78(SA)
9 Valerie Scher Preston Scher B . . . | . . . 40.40
Totals 431.67
EVENT:Sat Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:18|EVENT CODE:17OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Varfious |RATING:STAC, CLUB:261735 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 17 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=8/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Marilyn Millstone Helene Ciforelli B . . . | . . . 42.35
2 Joan Wainberg Larry Wainberg B 16 7 . | 1 1 . 58.24 1.78(SA)
3 Abby Hellring Annette Irom B . . . | . . . 49.63
4 Mario Bacal Moises Ghitelman C . . . | . . 1 52.73 0.64(SC)
5 Daisy Chemtov Lilliane Levy C . . . | . . . 49.20
6 Leroy Raffel Shankey Raffel B . . . | 2 2 . 55.88 1.25(SA)
7 Donna Smith John Mincher B . . . | 4 3 . 53.27 0.62(SA)
8 Gillian Bloom Phyllis Korman C . . . | . . . 51.47
9 Gene Petrey Sedat Nassi A . . . | 3 . . 55.23 0.89(SA)
Totals 468.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 16.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
140 13.50 3.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
140 13.50 3.50 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A6-Meier-Gollin
140 13.50 3.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
110 5.50 11.50 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
50 9.00 8.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
670 0.00 17.00 A8-August-Singer vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
100 7.00 10.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
170 17.00 0.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A9-Behar-Ela
150 16.00 1.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
110 5.50 11.50 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B3-Hellring-Irom
50 11.00 6.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
170 3.00 14.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B7-Smith-Mincher
170 3.00 14.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
50 9.00 8.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
170 3.00 14.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
50 9.00 8.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
140 13.50 3.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B8-Bloom-Korman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 7.50 9.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
620 11.50 5.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
790 17.00 0.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A6-Meier-Gollin
200 7.50 9.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
620 11.50 5.50 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
620 11.50 5.50 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
650 15.50 1.50 A8-August-Singer vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
590 0.00 17.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
170 6.00 11.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A9-Behar-Ela
100 3.50 13.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
100 3.50 13.50 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B3-Hellring-Irom
100 3.50 13.50 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
620 11.50 5.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B7-Smith-Mincher
650 15.50 1.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
100 3.50 13.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
620 11.50 5.50 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
620 11.50 5.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
140 1.00 16.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B8-Bloom-Korman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 14.00 3.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
420 10.00 7.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
450 14.00 3.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A6-Meier-Gollin
500 17.00 0.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
50 3.50 13.50 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
420 10.00 7.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
200 7.00 10.00 A8-August-Singer vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
420 10.00 7.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
420 10.00 7.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A9-Behar-Ela
50 3.50 13.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
480 16.00 1.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B3-Hellring-Irom
50 3.50 13.50 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
50 3.50 13.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B7-Smith-Mincher
450 14.00 3.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
50 3.50 13.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
50 3.50 13.50 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
420 10.00 7.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
100 0.00 17.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B8-Bloom-Korman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.50 11.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
100 1.00 16.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
650 13.00 4.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
650 13.00 4.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
650 13.00 4.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A9-Behar-Ela
100 1.00 16.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
650 13.00 4.00 A8-August-Singer vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
620 5.50 11.50 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A6-Meier-Gollin
650 13.00 4.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
620 5.50 11.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
100 1.00 16.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
650 13.00 4.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
650 13.00 4.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
620 5.50 11.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B8-Bloom-Korman
650 13.00 4.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
620 5.50 11.50 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B3-Hellring-Irom
650 13.00 4.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
620 5.50 11.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B7-Smith-Mincher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 10.00 7.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
50 15.00 2.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
110 10.00 7.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
130 6.50 10.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
50 15.00 2.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A9-Behar-Ela
100 12.50 4.50 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
180 3.50 13.50 A8-August-Singer vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
500 0.00 17.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A6-Meier-Gollin
130 6.50 10.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
180 3.50 13.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
140 17.00 0.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
140 5.00 12.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
200 1.50 15.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
100 12.50 4.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B8-Bloom-Korman
120 8.00 9.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
50 15.00 2.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B3-Hellring-Irom
200 1.50 15.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
110 10.00 7.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B7-Smith-Mincher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 12.44 4.56 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
620 12.44 4.56 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
300 16.94 0.06 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
620 12.44 4.56 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A9-Behar-Ela
650 4.56 12.44 A8-August-Singer vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
660 1.19 15.81 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A6-Meier-Gollin
650 4.56 12.44 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
650 4.56 12.44 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
680 0.06 16.94 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
200 15.81 1.19 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
630 8.50 8.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
620 12.44 4.56 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B8-Bloom-Korman
650 4.56 12.44 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
650 4.56 12.44 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B3-Hellring-Irom
620 12.44 4.56 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
630 8.50 8.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B7-Smith-Mincher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.68 14.32 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A9-Behar-Ela
1430 15.38 1.62 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
650 2.68 14.32 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A6-Meier-Gollin
680 9.56 7.44 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
650 2.68 14.32 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
680 9.56 7.44 A8-August-Singer vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
680 9.56 7.44 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
680 9.56 7.44 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
650 2.68 14.32 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B8-Bloom-Korman
650 2.68 14.32 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
1430 15.38 1.62 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B3-Hellring-Irom
680 9.56 7.44 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
1430 15.38 1.62 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B7-Smith-Mincher
680 9.56 7.44 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
650 2.68 14.32 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
1430 15.38 1.62 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
680 9.56 7.44 B9-Scher-Scher vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 15.50 1.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A9-Behar-Ela
420 9.00 8.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
420 9.00 8.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
420 9.00 8.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A6-Meier-Gollin
420 9.00 8.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
100 1.50 15.50 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
420 9.00 8.00 A8-August-Singer vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
50 3.00 14.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
420 9.00 8.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
150 0.00 17.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B8-Bloom-Korman
450 15.50 1.50 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
480 17.00 0.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B3-Hellring-Irom
420 9.00 8.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
420 9.00 8.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B7-Smith-Mincher
420 9.00 8.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
420 9.00 8.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
420 9.00 8.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
100 1.50 15.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 11.50 5.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A9-Behar-Ela
450 11.50 5.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
480 17.00 0.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
450 11.50 5.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A6-Meier-Gollin
450 11.50 5.50 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
420 3.50 13.50 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
450 11.50 5.50 A8-August-Singer vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
420 3.50 13.50 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
100 0.00 17.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
450 11.50 5.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B8-Bloom-Korman
420 3.50 13.50 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
450 11.50 5.50 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B3-Hellring-Irom
420 3.50 13.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
420 3.50 13.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B7-Smith-Mincher
450 11.50 5.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
450 11.50 5.50 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
420 3.50 13.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
450 11.50 5.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 16.50 0.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
650 7.50 9.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
650 7.50 9.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
650 7.50 9.50 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
650 7.50 9.50 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
650 7.50 9.50 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A9-Behar-Ela
650 7.50 9.50 A8-August-Singer vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
650 7.50 9.50 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
650 7.50 9.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A6-Meier-Gollin
650 7.50 9.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B7-Smith-Mincher
650 7.50 9.50 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
620 16.50 0.50 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
650 7.50 9.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
650 7.50 9.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
650 7.50 9.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B8-Bloom-Korman
650 7.50 9.50 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
650 7.50 9.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B3-Hellring-Irom
650 7.50 9.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 12.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
110 15.50 1.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
150 2.00 15.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
140 3.00 14.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
100 8.00 9.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
150 17.00 0.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A9-Behar-Ela
100 14.00 3.00 A8-August-Singer vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
50 13.00 4.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
100 8.00 9.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A6-Meier-Gollin
200 0.50 16.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B7-Smith-Mincher
100 8.00 9.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
100 8.00 9.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
50 11.50 5.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
100 8.00 9.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
130 4.00 13.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B8-Bloom-Korman
200 0.50 16.50 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
110 15.50 1.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B3-Hellring-Irom
50 11.50 5.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.50 12.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
300 13.50 3.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
100 6.50 10.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
530 0.50 16.50 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
300 2.00 15.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
180 12.00 5.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A9-Behar-Ela
50 8.00 9.00 A8-August-Singer vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
620 16.00 1.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
500 15.00 2.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A6-Meier-Gollin
150 11.00 6.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B7-Smith-Mincher
100 6.50 10.50 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
200 3.00 14.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
110 4.50 12.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
530 0.50 16.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
300 13.50 3.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B8-Bloom-Korman
630 17.00 0.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
100 9.00 8.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B3-Hellring-Irom
120 10.00 7.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 15.00 2.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
100 15.00 2.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A9-Behar-Ela
600 7.50 9.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
140 13.00 4.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
600 7.50 9.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
100 15.00 2.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
600 7.50 9.50 A8-August-Singer vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
200 17.00 0.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
600 7.50 9.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
630 2.00 15.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
630 2.00 15.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B8-Bloom-Korman
170 11.00 6.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
600 7.50 9.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B3-Hellring-Irom
600 7.50 9.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
630 2.00 15.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B7-Smith-Mincher
630 2.00 15.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
150 12.00 5.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
630 2.00 15.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 17.00 0.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
150 6.00 11.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A9-Behar-Ela
50 10.00 7.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
50 10.00 7.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
100 14.50 2.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
110 7.00 10.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
400 2.00 15.00 A8-August-Singer vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
50 10.00 7.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
400 2.00 15.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
50 10.00 7.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
400 2.00 15.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B8-Bloom-Korman
100 14.50 2.50 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
100 14.50 2.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B3-Hellring-Irom
50 10.00 7.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
300 4.50 12.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B7-Smith-Mincher
500 0.00 17.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
100 14.50 2.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
300 4.50 12.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 15.50 1.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
140 6.00 11.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A9-Behar-Ela
140 6.00 11.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
400 2.00 15.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
150 15.50 1.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
170 3.00 14.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
420 0.50 16.50 A8-August-Singer vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
150 15.50 1.50 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
140 6.00 11.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
150 15.50 1.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
50 11.00 6.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B8-Bloom-Korman
100 13.00 4.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
140 6.00 11.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B3-Hellring-Irom
110 9.00 8.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
50 11.00 6.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B7-Smith-Mincher
50 11.00 6.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
420 0.50 16.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
140 6.00 11.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 10.00 7.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
600 10.00 7.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
660 1.50 15.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
120 16.00 1.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
630 5.00 12.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
600 10.00 7.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A6-Meier-Gollin
100 17.00 0.00 A8-August-Singer vs A9-Behar-Ela
630 5.00 12.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
240 14.50 2.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
660 1.50 15.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
600 10.00 7.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B7-Smith-Mincher
650 3.00 14.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
600 10.00 7.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
600 10.00 7.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
690 0.00 17.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
600 10.00 7.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B8-Bloom-Korman
240 14.50 2.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
630 5.00 12.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B3-Hellring-Irom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 10.00 7.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
460 3.00 14.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
800 17.00 0.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
460 3.00 14.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
430 10.00 7.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
100 16.00 1.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A6-Meier-Gollin
460 3.00 14.00 A8-August-Singer vs A9-Behar-Ela
460 3.00 14.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
430 10.00 7.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
460 3.00 14.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
150 15.00 2.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B7-Smith-Mincher
430 10.00 7.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
430 10.00 7.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
210 14.00 3.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
460 3.00 14.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
430 10.00 7.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B8-Bloom-Korman
430 10.00 7.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
460 3.00 14.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B3-Hellring-Irom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 13.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
100 1.50 15.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
170 14.50 2.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
140 10.00 7.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
140 0.00 17.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
140 10.00 7.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A6-Meier-Gollin
140 10.00 7.00 A8-August-Singer vs A9-Behar-Ela
100 5.50 11.50 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
100 1.50 15.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
140 10.00 7.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
110 7.00 10.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B7-Smith-Mincher
170 14.50 2.50 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
140 10.00 7.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
50 3.50 13.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
100 5.50 11.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
620 16.50 0.50 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B8-Bloom-Korman
620 16.50 0.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
150 13.00 4.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B3-Hellring-Irom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 11.00 6.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
100 2.00 15.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A6-Meier-Gollin
800 17.00 0.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A9-Behar-Ela
50 6.50 10.50 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
110 13.00 4.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
300 0.00 17.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
200 15.00 2.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
50 6.50 10.50 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
50 6.50 10.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
90 10.00 7.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
50 6.50 10.50 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
110 13.00 4.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B8-Bloom-Korman
110 13.00 4.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
100 2.00 15.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B3-Hellring-Irom
300 16.00 1.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
100 2.00 15.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B7-Smith-Mincher
50 6.50 10.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
50 6.50 10.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 11.00 6.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
100 13.00 4.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A6-Meier-Gollin
110 11.00 6.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A9-Behar-Ela
630 3.00 14.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
110 11.00 6.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
630 3.00 14.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
400 7.00 10.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
630 3.00 14.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
500 17.00 0.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
130 8.50 8.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
630 3.00 14.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
130 8.50 8.50 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B8-Bloom-Korman
630 3.00 14.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
200 15.00 2.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B3-Hellring-Irom
200 15.00 2.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
200 15.00 2.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B7-Smith-Mincher
630 3.00 14.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
630 3.00 14.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 13.00 4.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
170 9.50 7.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A6-Meier-Gollin
50 15.50 1.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A9-Behar-Ela
50 15.50 1.50 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
420 4.00 13.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
150 11.50 5.50 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
50 15.50 1.50 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
420 4.00 13.00 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
420 4.00 13.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
420 4.00 13.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
50 15.50 1.50 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
420 4.00 13.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B8-Bloom-Korman
170 9.50 7.50 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
420 4.00 13.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B3-Hellring-Irom
420 4.00 13.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
150 11.50 5.50 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B7-Smith-Mincher
420 4.00 13.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
420 4.00 13.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
250 0.50 16.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
90 9.50 7.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
50 13.00 4.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
100 7.50 9.50 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
250 0.50 16.50 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
90 9.50 7.50 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
110 5.00 12.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A6-Meier-Gollin
120 3.00 14.00 A8-August-Singer vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
120 17.00 0.00 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
170 2.00 15.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B3-Hellring-Irom
50 13.00 4.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
50 13.00 4.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B7-Smith-Mincher
50 13.00 4.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
110 5.00 12.00 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
110 5.00 12.00 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
50 13.00 4.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
100 16.00 1.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B8-Bloom-Korman
100 7.50 9.50 B9-Scher-Scher vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.50 14.50 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
650 2.50 14.50 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
650 2.50 14.50 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
200 12.00 5.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
620 7.00 10.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
200 12.00 5.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
170 16.50 0.50 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A6-Meier-Gollin
200 12.00 5.00 A8-August-Singer vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
650 2.50 14.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
620 7.00 10.00 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B3-Hellring-Irom
200 12.00 5.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
620 7.00 10.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B7-Smith-Mincher
200 12.00 5.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
650 2.50 14.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
650 2.50 14.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
200 12.00 5.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
170 16.50 0.50 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B8-Bloom-Korman
200 12.00 5.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 13.00 4.00 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
300 16.00 1.00 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
100 9.00 8.00 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
150 2.00 15.00 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A10-Jaffe-Rachman
100 15.00 2.00 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
110 7.00 10.00 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
100 9.00 8.00 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A6-Meier-Gollin
50 13.00 4.00 A8-August-Singer vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
130 4.50 12.50 A10-Seamon-Hochberg vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
130 4.50 12.50 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B3-Hellring-Irom
500 17.00 0.00 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
510 0.00 17.00 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B7-Smith-Mincher
50 11.00 6.00 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
130 4.50 12.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
130 4.50 12.50 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
100 9.00 8.00 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
300 1.00 16.00 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B8-Bloom-Korman
50 13.00 4.00 B9-Scher-Scher vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 12.21 4.79 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
690 4.26 12.74 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
100 16.97 0.03 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A6-Meier-Gollin
660 12.21 4.79 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
690 4.26 12.74 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
660 12.21 4.79 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
690 4.26 12.74 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
690 4.26 12.74 A8-August-Singer vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
690 4.26 12.74 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A9-Behar-Ela
1440 0.03 16.97 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
660 12.21 4.79 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
690 4.26 12.74 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
660 12.21 4.79 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B8-Bloom-Korman
660 12.21 4.79 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
690 4.26 12.74 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B3-Hellring-Irom
660 12.21 4.79 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
660 12.21 4.79 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B7-Smith-Mincher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 16.44 0.56 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
200 7.97 9.03 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
100 13.79 3.21 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A6-Meier-Gollin
200 16.44 0.56 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
200 7.97 9.03 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
200 7.97 9.03 A6-Greenstein-Rothman vs A3-Silvers-Kolber
790 1.09 15.91 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
140 11.15 5.85 A8-August-Singer vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
300 4.26 12.74 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A9-Behar-Ela
200 7.97 9.03 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
100 13.79 3.21 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
300 4.26 12.74 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
100 13.79 3.21 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B8-Bloom-Korman
140 11.15 5.85 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
300 4.26 12.74 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B3-Hellring-Irom
800 0.03 16.97 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
400 2.15 14.85 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B7-Smith-Mincher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 10.09 6.91 A1-Freedman-Draizin vs A2-Frank-Rosenbloom
520 2.15 14.85 A2-Wrobel-Kantzer vs A4-Steinberg-Gold
430 10.09 6.91 A3-Levy-Lapidus vs A6-Meier-Gollin
940 0.03 16.97 A4-Shapiro-Morton vs A8-Frieberg-Warner
490 5.32 11.68 A5-Shaffer-Yadgaroff vs A1-Lechter-de Perczek
510 4.26 12.74 A7-Gordon-Gordon vs A5-Irom-Jaffe
420 13.26 3.74 A8-August-Singer vs A7-Wolfson-Leifert
50 16.44 0.56 A9-Sklar-Hoffman vs A9-Behar-Ela
50 16.44 0.56 B1-Warren-Shaps vs B2-Wainberg-Wainberg
420 13.26 3.74 B2-Somerstein-Somerstein vs B4-Bacal-Ghitelman
480 6.91 10.09 B3-Swimmer-Tylman vs B6-Raffel-Raffel
520 2.15 14.85 B4-Farmer-Faskow vs B8-Bloom-Korman
450 8.50 8.50 B5-Lockshin-Barker vs B1-Millstone-Ciforelli
420 13.26 3.74 B6-Bast-Joseph vs B3-Hellring-Irom
480 6.91 10.09 B7-Ergas-Korsun vs B5-Chemtov-Levy
420 13.26 3.74 B8-Kalkstein-Kalkstein vs B7-Smith-Mincher
520 2.15 14.85 B9-Scher-Scher vs B9-Petrey-Nassi
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:09|EVENT CODE:17OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:272930 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/725 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Helen Weeks Dena Axelrod C . . . | . . . 33.93
2 Charles Armbruster Yara Barretta B . . . | . . . 47.62
3 Carole Hollamby Martha McGhee A 2 . . | 2 . . 58.93 1.97(OA)
4 Dorothy Schieber Naomi Ellis A 1 . . | 1 . . 60.12 2.63(OA)
5 Maxie Cinnamon Billie Barnby B 3 1 . | 3 1 . 57.74 1.58(OB)
6 Betty Vermillion Stephanie Nagelsen C . . . | . . 1 38.10 0.59(SC)
7 William Alexander Babak Shafii A NE . . | . . . 53.57
8 Gloria Soloven Judy Hasan B . 2 . | . 2 . 50.00 1.19(OB)
Totals 400.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 100.00 4-Schieber-Ellis vs 2-Armbruster-Barretta
90 66.67 33.33 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen vs 5-Cinnamon-Barnby
130 33.33 66.67 7-Alexander-Shafii vs 3-Hollamby-McGhee
120 100.00 0.00 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 1-Weeks-Axelrod
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 83.33 16.67 4-Schieber-Ellis vs 2-Armbruster-Barretta
100 0.00 100.00 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen vs 5-Cinnamon-Barnby
170 33.33 66.67 7-Alexander-Shafii vs 3-Hollamby-McGhee
620 83.33 16.67 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 1-Weeks-Axelrod
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 83.33 16.67 4-Schieber-Ellis vs 2-Armbruster-Barretta
420 33.33 66.67 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen vs 5-Cinnamon-Barnby
100 0.00 100.00 7-Alexander-Shafii vs 3-Hollamby-McGhee
450 83.33 16.67 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 1-Weeks-Axelrod
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 83.33 16.67 4-Schieber-Ellis vs 2-Armbruster-Barretta
620 33.33 66.67 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen vs 5-Cinnamon-Barnby
650 83.33 16.67 7-Alexander-Shafii vs 3-Hollamby-McGhee
200 0.00 100.00 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 1-Weeks-Axelrod
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 0.00 100.00 1-Weeks-Axelrod vs 4-Schieber-Ellis
130 33.33 66.67 5-Cinnamon-Barnby vs 3-Hollamby-McGhee
110 66.67 33.33 7-Alexander-Shafii vs 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen
50 100.00 0.00 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 2-Armbruster-Barretta
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.00 100.00 1-Weeks-Axelrod vs 4-Schieber-Ellis
620 100.00 0.00 5-Cinnamon-Barnby vs 3-Hollamby-McGhee
630 66.67 33.33 7-Alexander-Shafii vs 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen
650 33.33 66.67 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 2-Armbruster-Barretta
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.00 100.00 1-Weeks-Axelrod vs 4-Schieber-Ellis
1430 83.33 16.67 5-Cinnamon-Barnby vs 3-Hollamby-McGhee
1430 83.33 16.67 7-Alexander-Shafii vs 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen
680 33.33 66.67 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 2-Armbruster-Barretta
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 16.67 83.33 1-Weeks-Axelrod vs 4-Schieber-Ellis
420 83.33 16.67 5-Cinnamon-Barnby vs 3-Hollamby-McGhee
420 83.33 16.67 7-Alexander-Shafii vs 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen
50 16.67 83.33 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 2-Armbruster-Barretta
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 33.33 66.67 1-Weeks-Axelrod vs 7-Alexander-Shafii
450 100.00 0.00 2-Armbruster-Barretta vs 5-Cinnamon-Barnby
420 33.33 66.67 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen vs 4-Schieber-Ellis
420 33.33 66.67 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 3-Hollamby-McGhee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 50.00 50.00 1-Weeks-Axelrod vs 7-Alexander-Shafii
650 50.00 50.00 2-Armbruster-Barretta vs 5-Cinnamon-Barnby
650 50.00 50.00 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen vs 4-Schieber-Ellis
650 50.00 50.00 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 3-Hollamby-McGhee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 33.33 66.67 1-Weeks-Axelrod vs 7-Alexander-Shafii
100 66.67 33.33 2-Armbruster-Barretta vs 5-Cinnamon-Barnby
150 0.00 100.00 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen vs 4-Schieber-Ellis
50 100.00 0.00 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 3-Hollamby-McGhee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 66.67 33.33 1-Weeks-Axelrod vs 7-Alexander-Shafii
500 0.00 100.00 2-Armbruster-Barretta vs 5-Cinnamon-Barnby
210 100.00 0.00 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen vs 4-Schieber-Ellis
300 33.33 66.67 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 3-Hollamby-McGhee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 100.00 0.00 2-Armbruster-Barretta vs 1-Weeks-Axelrod
110 33.33 66.67 3-Hollamby-McGhee vs 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen
200 66.67 33.33 7-Alexander-Shafii vs 5-Cinnamon-Barnby
630 0.00 100.00 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 4-Schieber-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 33.33 66.67 2-Armbruster-Barretta vs 1-Weeks-Axelrod
110 66.67 33.33 3-Hollamby-McGhee vs 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen
400 0.00 100.00 7-Alexander-Shafii vs 5-Cinnamon-Barnby
50 100.00 0.00 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 4-Schieber-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 66.67 33.33 2-Armbruster-Barretta vs 1-Weeks-Axelrod
110 100.00 0.00 3-Hollamby-McGhee vs 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen
420 0.00 100.00 7-Alexander-Shafii vs 5-Cinnamon-Barnby
170 33.33 66.67 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 4-Schieber-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 66.67 33.33 2-Armbruster-Barretta vs 1-Weeks-Axelrod
110 100.00 0.00 3-Hollamby-McGhee vs 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen
660 0.00 100.00 7-Alexander-Shafii vs 5-Cinnamon-Barnby
600 33.33 66.67 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 4-Schieber-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 66.67 33.33 1-Weeks-Axelrod vs 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen
430 66.67 33.33 3-Hollamby-McGhee vs 2-Armbruster-Barretta
460 0.00 100.00 4-Schieber-Ellis vs 7-Alexander-Shafii
430 66.67 33.33 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 5-Cinnamon-Barnby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 83.33 16.67 1-Weeks-Axelrod vs 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen
100 33.33 66.67 3-Hollamby-McGhee vs 2-Armbruster-Barretta
140 83.33 16.67 4-Schieber-Ellis vs 7-Alexander-Shafii
100 0.00 100.00 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 5-Cinnamon-Barnby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 16.67 83.33 1-Weeks-Axelrod vs 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen
100 83.33 16.67 3-Hollamby-McGhee vs 2-Armbruster-Barretta
100 16.67 83.33 4-Schieber-Ellis vs 7-Alexander-Shafii
100 83.33 16.67 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 5-Cinnamon-Barnby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 33.33 66.67 1-Weeks-Axelrod vs 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen
110 100.00 0.00 3-Hollamby-McGhee vs 2-Armbruster-Barretta
630 33.33 66.67 4-Schieber-Ellis vs 7-Alexander-Shafii
630 33.33 66.67 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 5-Cinnamon-Barnby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 66.67 33.33 2-Armbruster-Barretta vs 7-Alexander-Shafii
420 66.67 33.33 4-Schieber-Ellis vs 3-Hollamby-McGhee
430 0.00 100.00 5-Cinnamon-Barnby vs 1-Weeks-Axelrod
420 66.67 33.33 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 66.67 33.33 2-Armbruster-Barretta vs 7-Alexander-Shafii
150 16.67 83.33 4-Schieber-Ellis vs 3-Hollamby-McGhee
150 16.67 83.33 5-Cinnamon-Barnby vs 1-Weeks-Axelrod
200 100.00 0.00 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 16.67 83.33 2-Armbruster-Barretta vs 7-Alexander-Shafii
650 16.67 83.33 4-Schieber-Ellis vs 3-Hollamby-McGhee
170 100.00 0.00 5-Cinnamon-Barnby vs 1-Weeks-Axelrod
200 66.67 33.33 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 16.67 83.33 2-Armbruster-Barretta vs 7-Alexander-Shafii
100 100.00 0.00 4-Schieber-Ellis vs 3-Hollamby-McGhee
100 66.67 33.33 5-Cinnamon-Barnby vs 1-Weeks-Axelrod
130 16.67 83.33 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 83.33 16.67 3-Hollamby-McGhee vs 1-Weeks-Axelrod
690 16.67 83.33 5-Cinnamon-Barnby vs 4-Schieber-Ellis
660 83.33 16.67 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen vs 2-Armbruster-Barretta
690 16.67 83.33 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 7-Alexander-Shafii
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 66.67 33.33 3-Hollamby-McGhee vs 1-Weeks-Axelrod
1100 0.00 100.00 5-Cinnamon-Barnby vs 4-Schieber-Ellis
200 33.33 66.67 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen vs 2-Armbruster-Barretta
100 100.00 0.00 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 7-Alexander-Shafii
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
190 100.00 0.00 3-Hollamby-McGhee vs 1-Weeks-Axelrod
520 33.33 66.67 5-Cinnamon-Barnby vs 4-Schieber-Ellis
510 66.67 33.33 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen vs 2-Armbruster-Barretta
980 0.00 100.00 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 7-Alexander-Shafii
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 83.33 16.67 3-Hollamby-McGhee vs 1-Weeks-Axelrod
600 83.33 16.67 5-Cinnamon-Barnby vs 4-Schieber-Ellis
100 16.67 83.33 6-Vermillion-Nagelsen vs 2-Armbruster-Barretta
100 16.67 83.33 8-Soloven-Hasan vs 7-Alexander-Shafii
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft 0-1500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:12|EVENT CODE:17L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:267096 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:1500/500/200 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=9/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bill Nussbaum Marie-Alice Fombrun A 2 . . | 1 . . 60.73 2.11(OA)
2 Wadid Halaka Nancy Neiman C 4 2 1 | 3 1 1 57.75 1.48(OB)
3 Neville Muschett Peggy Muschett A . . . | 5 . . 52.39 0.28(SA)
4 Celine Boucher Jacques Landry C . . . | 6 3 2 52.14 0.45(SB)
5 Robert Greenburg Betty Schuler A . . . | . . . 45.99
6 Michael Geaney Jean Hirsh A . . . | . . . 41.59
7 Andre Rouleau Geral Racicot A . . . | . . . 45.56
8 Sy Karlin James Land C . . . | . . . 41.19
9 Judy Heiss Mary Costantino C . . . | . . . 49.16
10 Marcie Avrith Joan Stulginskas B . 5 . | 4 2 . 56.44 0.62(SB)
11 Allyson Smith Barry Reynolds C . . . | . . . 47.35
12 Vivian Darnell Anna DiGiacomo C . . . | . . . 40.56
13 Lloyd McClelland Jane Roeser A 3 . . | 2 . . 58.33 1.58(OA)
14 Marty McClain Kenn Esbin B . . . | . 4 . 51.70 0.31(SB)
15 Nancy Paris Mary Kennedy B . . . | . . . 48.30
Totals 749.18
EVENT:Sat Aft 0-1500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:12|EVENT CODE:17L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:267096 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:1500/500/200 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=13/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Jack DeCrescente George Lachman A . . . | . . . 50.00
2 Brian Shiels Nancy LaFontaine B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 63.53 2.81(OA)
3 Joanne Melville David Witz C . . 5 | 5 5 . 53.41 0.43(OC)
4 Duke Lohr Billie Grieb C . 6 4 | 4 4 3 55.22 0.57(OC)
5 Tracey Tordella Daniel Tordella C 6 4 3 | 3 3 2 57.27 0.83(OB)
6 Richard Levin Cindy Levin B . . . | . . . 41.94
7 Eddie Levy Fred Costin B . . . | . . . 52.29
8 Jim DeRasmo Paul O'Brien C 5 3 2 | 2 2 1 57.58 1.11(OB)
9 Carol Plask Dale Jacobson C . . . | . . . 44.58
10 Carey Brown Bob Gordon A . . . | 6 . . 52.84 0.24(SA)
11 Janice Martinez Marilyn Friedman B . . . | . . . 40.48
12 Mickey De Bellis Diane Gordy C . . . | . . . 44.66
13 Ernest Costantino Jay Shahani C . . . | . . . 38.64
14 Bruce Romboli Skip Romboli B . . . | . . . 48.71
15 Nikolas Georgiopoulos Norma Seegal B . . . | . . . 49.70
Totals 750.85
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 10.50 0.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
170 3.50 7.50 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
170 10.50 0.50 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
110 8.50 2.50 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
420 0.00 11.00 8-Karlin-Land vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
170 3.50 7.50 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
150 6.00 5.00 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
110 8.50 2.50 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 6-Levin-Levin
200 1.00 10.00 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
170 3.50 7.50 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 10-Brown-Gordon
100 7.00 4.00 14-McClain-Esbin vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
170 3.50 7.50 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 4.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
420 1.50 9.50 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
100 7.00 4.00 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
620 10.50 0.50 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
590 0.00 11.00 8-Karlin-Land vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
420 1.50 9.50 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
620 10.50 0.50 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
200 3.00 8.00 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 6-Levin-Levin
140 4.00 7.00 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
170 9.00 2.00 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 10-Brown-Gordon
100 7.00 4.00 14-McClain-Esbin vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
50 5.00 6.00 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 9.50 1.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
450 6.00 5.00 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
450 6.00 5.00 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 10-Brown-Gordon
100 0.00 11.00 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
50 1.50 9.50 8-Karlin-Land vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
50 1.50 9.50 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
480 9.50 1.50 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 3-Melville-Witz
420 3.50 7.50 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
450 6.00 5.00 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 7-Levy-Costin
420 3.50 7.50 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
480 9.50 1.50 14-McClain-Esbin vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
480 9.50 1.50 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.50 7.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
620 3.50 7.50 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
620 3.50 7.50 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 10-Brown-Gordon
620 3.50 7.50 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
650 9.50 1.50 8-Karlin-Land vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
620 3.50 7.50 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
650 9.50 1.50 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 3-Melville-Witz
620 3.50 7.50 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
620 3.50 7.50 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 7-Levy-Costin
650 9.50 1.50 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
650 9.50 1.50 14-McClain-Esbin vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
620 3.50 7.50 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 0.50 10.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
110 5.00 6.00 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
50 10.50 0.50 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 3-Melville-Witz
110 5.00 6.00 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
100 8.00 3.00 8-Karlin-Land vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
140 2.00 9.00 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
130 3.00 8.00 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
100 8.00 3.00 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
100 8.00 3.00 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 6-Levin-Levin
180 0.50 10.50 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
50 10.50 0.50 14-McClain-Esbin vs 10-Brown-Gordon
110 5.00 6.00 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 7.50 3.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
100 10.50 0.50 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
650 2.50 8.50 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 3-Melville-Witz
650 2.50 8.50 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
620 7.50 3.50 8-Karlin-Land vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
600 9.00 2.00 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
630 5.50 5.50 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
630 5.50 5.50 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
100 10.50 0.50 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 6-Levin-Levin
650 2.50 8.50 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
1700 0.00 11.00 14-McClain-Esbin vs 10-Brown-Gordon
650 2.50 8.50 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 10.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
800 8.50 2.50 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
1430 10.50 0.50 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
1430 10.50 0.50 4-Boucher-Landry vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
800 8.50 2.50 8-Karlin-Land vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
650 1.00 10.00 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
680 5.00 6.00 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
680 5.00 6.00 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 3-Melville-Witz
650 1.00 10.00 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
680 5.00 6.00 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 7-Levy-Costin
680 5.00 6.00 14-McClain-Esbin vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
680 5.00 6.00 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 9.00 2.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
420 9.00 2.00 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
140 5.50 5.50 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
50 3.50 7.50 4-Boucher-Landry vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
140 5.50 5.50 8-Karlin-Land vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
100 1.00 10.00 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
420 9.00 2.00 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
100 1.00 10.00 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 3-Melville-Witz
100 1.00 10.00 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
420 9.00 2.00 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 7-Levy-Costin
420 9.00 2.00 14-McClain-Esbin vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
50 3.50 7.50 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 9.50 1.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
450 9.50 1.50 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
420 5.00 6.00 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
100 0.00 11.00 4-Boucher-Landry vs 3-Melville-Witz
450 9.50 1.50 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
420 5.00 6.00 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
420 5.00 6.00 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
50 1.50 9.50 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
50 1.50 9.50 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
420 5.00 6.00 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 6-Levin-Levin
420 5.00 6.00 14-McClain-Esbin vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
450 9.50 1.50 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 10-Brown-Gordon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 10.50 0.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
650 3.50 7.50 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
650 3.50 7.50 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
650 3.50 7.50 4-Boucher-Landry vs 3-Melville-Witz
650 3.50 7.50 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
200 10.50 0.50 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
600 8.00 3.00 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
650 3.50 7.50 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
650 3.50 7.50 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
300 9.00 2.00 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 6-Levin-Levin
650 3.50 7.50 14-McClain-Esbin vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
650 3.50 7.50 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 10-Brown-Gordon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 9.00 2.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
50 4.00 7.00 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
50 7.00 4.00 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
50 7.00 4.00 4-Boucher-Landry vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
170 1.00 10.00 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
110 2.00 9.00 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 6-Levin-Levin
300 11.00 0.00 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
110 10.00 1.00 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
50 7.00 4.00 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 3-Melville-Witz
50 4.00 7.00 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
50 4.00 7.00 14-McClain-Esbin vs 7-Levy-Costin
640 0.00 11.00 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 8.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
600 8.50 2.50 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
100 3.00 8.00 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
500 0.00 11.00 4-Boucher-Landry vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
100 3.00 8.00 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
630 10.00 1.00 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 6-Levin-Levin
110 6.00 5.00 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
660 11.00 0.00 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
50 5.00 6.00 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 3-Melville-Witz
150 7.00 4.00 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
200 1.00 10.00 14-McClain-Esbin vs 7-Levy-Costin
600 8.50 2.50 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 8.50 2.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 10-Brown-Gordon
600 4.50 6.50 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
600 4.50 6.50 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
100 8.50 2.50 4-Boucher-Landry vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
100 8.50 2.50 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 3-Melville-Witz
100 8.50 2.50 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
600 4.50 6.50 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 7-Levy-Costin
600 4.50 6.50 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
630 1.00 10.00 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
200 11.00 0.00 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
630 1.00 10.00 14-McClain-Esbin vs 6-Levin-Levin
630 1.00 10.00 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 6.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 10-Brown-Gordon
50 6.50 4.50 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
300 1.50 9.50 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
100 9.50 1.50 4-Boucher-Landry vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
300 1.50 9.50 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 3-Melville-Witz
100 4.00 7.00 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
400 0.00 11.00 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 7-Levy-Costin
100 9.50 1.50 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
100 9.50 1.50 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
50 6.50 4.50 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
110 3.00 8.00 14-McClain-Esbin vs 6-Levin-Levin
100 9.50 1.50 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.00 8.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
110 6.00 5.00 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
50 8.50 2.50 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
110 6.00 5.00 4-Boucher-Landry vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
420 1.50 9.50 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
430 0.00 11.00 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
50 8.50 2.50 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 6-Levin-Levin
200 11.00 0.00 8-Karlin-Land vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
420 1.50 9.50 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
110 6.00 5.00 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 3-Melville-Witz
140 4.00 7.00 14-McClain-Esbin vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
100 10.00 1.00 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 7-Levy-Costin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 9.00 2.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
100 11.00 0.00 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
600 7.50 3.50 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
630 5.00 6.00 4-Boucher-Landry vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
650 3.00 8.00 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
630 5.00 6.00 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
150 10.00 1.00 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 6-Levin-Levin
660 1.00 10.00 8-Karlin-Land vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
660 1.00 10.00 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
630 5.00 6.00 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 3-Melville-Witz
600 7.50 3.50 14-McClain-Esbin vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
660 1.00 10.00 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 7-Levy-Costin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 1.00 10.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
430 4.50 6.50 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 10-Brown-Gordon
100 11.00 0.00 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
430 4.50 6.50 4-Boucher-Landry vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
430 4.50 6.50 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
460 1.00 10.00 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 3-Melville-Witz
50 9.50 1.50 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
400 7.50 3.50 8-Karlin-Land vs 7-Levy-Costin
430 4.50 6.50 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
460 1.00 10.00 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
400 7.50 3.50 14-McClain-Esbin vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
50 9.50 1.50 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 6-Levin-Levin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 11.00 0.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
140 8.50 2.50 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 10-Brown-Gordon
110 6.00 5.00 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
100 5.00 6.00 4-Boucher-Landry vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
80 3.50 7.50 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
80 3.50 7.50 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 3-Melville-Witz
200 0.00 11.00 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
100 1.50 9.50 8-Karlin-Land vs 7-Levy-Costin
140 8.50 2.50 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
140 8.50 2.50 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
100 1.50 9.50 14-McClain-Esbin vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
140 8.50 2.50 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 6-Levin-Levin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 10.50 0.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 7-Levy-Costin
120 9.00 2.00 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
50 2.50 8.50 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
50 2.50 8.50 4-Boucher-Landry vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
200 10.50 0.50 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
100 0.00 11.00 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
90 5.00 6.00 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
100 7.00 4.00 8-Karlin-Land vs 6-Levin-Levin
100 7.00 4.00 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
100 7.00 4.00 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 10-Brown-Gordon
50 2.50 8.50 14-McClain-Esbin vs 3-Melville-Witz
50 2.50 8.50 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 11.00 0.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 7-Levy-Costin
110 5.00 6.00 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
100 7.50 3.50 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
200 10.00 1.00 4-Boucher-Landry vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
630 2.00 9.00 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
630 2.00 9.00 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
100 7.50 3.50 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
630 2.00 9.00 8-Karlin-Land vs 6-Levin-Levin
100 7.50 3.50 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
630 2.00 9.00 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 10-Brown-Gordon
100 7.50 3.50 14-McClain-Esbin vs 3-Melville-Witz
630 2.00 9.00 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 9.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 6-Levin-Levin
420 2.00 9.00 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
140 6.50 4.50 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 10-Brown-Gordon
50 9.50 1.50 4-Boucher-Landry vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
50 9.50 1.50 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
420 2.00 9.00 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
420 2.00 9.00 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 3-Melville-Witz
50 9.50 1.50 8-Karlin-Land vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
420 2.00 9.00 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 7-Levy-Costin
140 6.50 4.50 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
170 5.00 6.00 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
50 9.50 1.50 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 10.00 1.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 6-Levin-Levin
100 5.50 5.50 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
50 8.50 2.50 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 10-Brown-Gordon
120 4.00 7.00 4-Boucher-Landry vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
200 0.50 10.50 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
50 8.50 2.50 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
100 5.50 5.50 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 3-Melville-Witz
150 2.00 9.00 8-Karlin-Land vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
90 7.00 4.00 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 7-Levy-Costin
200 11.00 0.00 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
200 0.50 10.50 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
140 3.00 8.00 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 7.68 3.32 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
620 5.50 5.50 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 7-Levy-Costin
620 5.50 5.50 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
170 9.32 1.68 4-Boucher-Landry vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
170 9.32 1.68 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
AVE- AVE+ 4.40 6.60 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
650 1.68 9.32 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
650 1.68 9.32 8-Karlin-Land vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
100 10.95 0.05 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 6-Levin-Levin
650 1.68 9.32 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
650 1.68 9.32 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 10-Brown-Gordon
620 5.50 5.50 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.14 9.86 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
420 10.95 0.05 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 7-Levy-Costin
130 3.32 7.68 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
100 9.32 1.68 4-Boucher-Landry vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
50 6.59 4.41 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
AVE- AVE+ 4.40 6.60 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
50 6.59 4.41 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
500 0.05 10.95 8-Karlin-Land vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
100 9.32 1.68 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 6-Levin-Levin
130 3.32 7.68 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
130 3.32 7.68 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 10-Brown-Gordon
50 6.59 4.41 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 2.50 8.50 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 6-Levin-Levin
660 7.50 3.50 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
690 2.50 8.50 4-Boucher-Landry vs 10-Brown-Gordon
660 7.50 3.50 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
690 2.50 8.50 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
660 7.50 3.50 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
660 7.50 3.50 8-Karlin-Land vs 3-Melville-Witz
690 2.50 8.50 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
690 2.50 8.50 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 7-Levy-Costin
150 10.00 1.00 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
690 2.50 8.50 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
300 11.00 0.00 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 3.00 8.00 2-Halaka-Neiman vs 6-Levin-Levin
400 1.00 10.00 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
300 3.00 8.00 4-Boucher-Landry vs 10-Brown-Gordon
200 5.50 5.50 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
140 9.00 2.00 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
500 0.00 11.00 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
300 3.00 8.00 8-Karlin-Land vs 3-Melville-Witz
140 9.00 2.00 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
170 7.00 4.00 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 7-Levy-Costin
140 9.00 2.00 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
200 5.50 5.50 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
100 11.00 0.00 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 3.50 7.50 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 7-Levy-Costin
490 3.50 7.50 4-Boucher-Landry vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
460 6.50 4.50 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
980 0.00 11.00 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
520 1.50 9.50 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
440 8.50 2.50 8-Karlin-Land vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
480 5.00 6.00 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
520 1.50 9.50 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 6-Levin-Levin
440 8.50 2.50 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
400 10.00 1.00 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 10-Brown-Gordon
460 6.50 4.50 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
150 11.00 0.00 14-McClain-Esbin vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.00 5.00 3-Muschett-Muschett vs 7-Levy-Costin
110 6.00 5.00 4-Boucher-Landry vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
600 11.00 0.00 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
110 6.00 5.00 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
130 8.50 2.50 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
100 2.00 9.00 8-Karlin-Land vs 2-Shiels-LaFontaine
100 2.00 9.00 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 4-Lohr-Grieb
130 8.50 2.50 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 6-Levin-Levin
100 2.00 9.00 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
200 0.00 11.00 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 10-Brown-Gordon
90 4.00 7.00 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
150 10.00 1.00 14-McClain-Esbin vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 8.00 3.00 4-Boucher-Landry vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
80 6.00 5.00 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 10-Brown-Gordon
PASS 8.00 3.00 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
140 2.00 9.00 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
140 2.00 9.00 8-Karlin-Land vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
200 10.50 0.50 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 3-Melville-Witz
PASS 8.00 3.00 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
110 5.00 6.00 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 7-Levy-Costin
140 2.00 9.00 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
200 10.50 0.50 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
140 2.00 9.00 14-McClain-Esbin vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
140 2.00 9.00 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 7.00 4.00 4-Boucher-Landry vs 8-DeRasmo-O'Brien
430 2.00 9.00 5-Greenburg-Schuler vs 10-Brown-Gordon
430 2.00 9.00 6-Geaney-Hirsh vs 12-De Bellis-Gordy
50 10.00 1.00 7-Rouleau-Racicot vs 14-Romboli-Romboli
430 2.00 9.00 8-Karlin-Land vs 1-DeCrescente-Lachman
400 5.50 5.50 9-Heiss-Costantino vs 3-Melville-Witz
430 2.00 9.00 10-Avrith-Stulginskas vs 5-Tordella-Tordella
430 2.00 9.00 11-Smith-Reynolds vs 7-Levy-Costin
50 10.00 1.00 12-Darnell-DiGiacomo vs 9-Plask-Jacobson
400 5.50 5.50 13-McClelland-Roeser vs 11-Martinez-Friedman
100 8.00 3.00 14-McClain-Esbin vs 13-Costantino-Shahani
50 10.00 1.00 15-Paris-Kennedy vs 15-Georgiopoulos-Seegal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft 0-500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:07|EVENT CODE:17L2
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:219469 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:500/250/100 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=9/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Janet Latour Yoon Jhee B . . . | . . . 53.57
2 Jan Lazar Ann R Friedman A 5 . . | 3 . . 55.65 0.62(OA)
3 Barbara Hurley Liz Martin C . . . | . . . 33.93
4 Joan Sinder Renae Baker B 4 3 . | 2 2 . 56.25 0.88(OB)
5 Deborah Cramer Sylvia Goldman C . . . | . . . 51.49
6 Laverne Kuttner Addie Koch B . . . | . . . 29.17
7 Lois Heasley Don Heasley C 3 2 1 | 1 1 1 59.82 1.17(OB)
8 Barb Mehnert Linda Patton A . . . | . . . 52.38
9 Judy Colby Gail Goldrath C 6/7 4/5 2 | 4/5 3/4 2 55.06 0.79(OC)
10 Jan Carmien Barb Welch B . . . | . . . 47.62
11 Jean Joanne Perrino Yvonne Dougherty B 6/7 4/5 . | 4/5 3/4 . 55.06 0.58(OB)
Totals 550.00
EVENT:Sat Aft 0-500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:07|EVENT CODE:17L2
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:219469 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:500/250/100 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=8/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Marcia Myers Kenneth Myers B . . . | . . . 47.02
2 Isabella Wagner Barb Raphael B . . . | 3 2 . 54.46 0.52(SB)
3 Barbara Madden David Wagner A 1 . . | 1 . . 62.80 1.97(OA)
4 David Donaldson Dordy Donaldson A . . . | . . . 47.02
5 Chris Cobb Joyce Stanley C . . . | . . . 48.21
6 John Glezen Evelyn Maurer B . . . | . . . 36.01
7 Jim Baker Richard Krotseng A . . . | . . . 51.19
8 Dot Boulia Larry Boulia B . . . | 4 3 . 53.57 0.37(SB)
9 Kay Nudelman Les Lee Roland C . . . | . . . 36.31
10 Louis Marquet Carolou Marquet B 2 1 . | 2 1 . 60.42 1.56(OB)
11 Brian Jones Katherine Jones C . . 3 | . . 1 52.98 0.59(OC)
Totals 549.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 6.00 1-Latour-Jhee vs 1-Myers-Myers
50 4.50 2.50 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
170 0.00 7.00 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 11-Jones-Jones
50 4.50 2.50 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
100 7.00 0.00 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
50 4.50 2.50 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
50 2.00 5.00 10-Carmien-Welch vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
50 4.50 2.50 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 1.00 1-Latour-Jhee vs 1-Myers-Myers
170 2.00 5.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
200 1.00 6.00 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 11-Jones-Jones
140 4.00 3.00 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
590 0.00 7.00 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
140 4.00 3.00 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
950 7.00 0.00 10-Carmien-Welch vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
140 4.00 3.00 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 6.50 1-Latour-Jhee vs 1-Myers-Myers
130 2.00 5.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
420 4.00 3.00 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 11-Jones-Jones
450 6.50 0.50 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
420 4.00 3.00 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
450 6.50 0.50 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
100 0.50 6.50 10-Carmien-Welch vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
420 4.00 3.00 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.50 4.50 1-Latour-Jhee vs 11-Jones-Jones
620 2.50 4.50 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
650 6.50 0.50 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
650 6.50 0.50 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 1-Myers-Myers
620 2.50 4.50 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 3-Madden-Wagner
620 2.50 4.50 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
620 2.50 4.50 10-Carmien-Welch vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
620 2.50 4.50 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.50 4.50 1-Latour-Jhee vs 11-Jones-Jones
90 7.00 0.00 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
200 1.00 6.00 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
110 5.50 1.50 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 1-Myers-Myers
120 4.00 3.00 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 3-Madden-Wagner
130 2.50 4.50 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
300 0.00 7.00 10-Carmien-Welch vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
110 5.50 1.50 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 3.00 1-Latour-Jhee vs 11-Jones-Jones
200 5.50 1.50 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
650 0.50 6.50 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
200 5.50 1.50 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 1-Myers-Myers
620 2.00 5.00 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 3-Madden-Wagner
600 3.00 4.00 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
650 0.50 6.50 10-Carmien-Welch vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
300 7.00 0.00 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.50 5.50 1-Latour-Jhee vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
680 5.00 2.00 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 1-Myers-Myers
200 0.00 7.00 3-Hurley-Martin vs 3-Madden-Wagner
680 5.00 2.00 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 11-Jones-Jones
680 5.00 2.00 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
650 1.50 5.50 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
680 5.00 2.00 10-Carmien-Welch vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
680 5.00 2.00 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.00 3.00 1-Latour-Jhee vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
50 1.00 6.00 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 1-Myers-Myers
120 2.00 5.00 3-Hurley-Martin vs 3-Madden-Wagner
140 3.00 4.00 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 11-Jones-Jones
420 5.50 1.50 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
480 7.00 0.00 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
420 5.50 1.50 10-Carmien-Welch vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
100 0.00 7.00 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.00 4.00 1-Latour-Jhee vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
420 3.00 4.00 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 1-Myers-Myers
420 3.00 4.00 3-Hurley-Martin vs 3-Madden-Wagner
450 7.00 0.00 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 11-Jones-Jones
420 3.00 4.00 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
420 3.00 4.00 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
420 3.00 4.00 10-Carmien-Welch vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
420 3.00 4.00 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.00 4.00 1-Latour-Jhee vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
650 3.00 4.00 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 11-Jones-Jones
650 3.00 4.00 3-Hurley-Martin vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
620 7.00 0.00 4-Sinder-Baker vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
650 3.00 4.00 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 1-Myers-Myers
650 3.00 4.00 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 3-Madden-Wagner
650 3.00 4.00 10-Carmien-Welch vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
650 3.00 4.00 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 2.00 1-Latour-Jhee vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
100 3.50 3.50 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 11-Jones-Jones
170 1.00 6.00 3-Hurley-Martin vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
100 3.50 3.50 4-Sinder-Baker vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
100 6.50 0.50 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 1-Myers-Myers
200 0.00 7.00 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 3-Madden-Wagner
150 2.00 5.00 10-Carmien-Welch vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
100 6.50 0.50 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 7.00 1-Latour-Jhee vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
140 1.50 5.50 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 11-Jones-Jones
140 1.50 5.50 3-Hurley-Martin vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
210 4.00 3.00 4-Sinder-Baker vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
250 5.00 2.00 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 1-Myers-Myers
600 6.00 1.00 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 3-Madden-Wagner
660 7.00 0.00 10-Carmien-Welch vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
180 3.00 4.00 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.00 6.00 1-Latour-Jhee vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
630 1.00 6.00 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
110 6.50 0.50 3-Hurley-Martin vs 1-Myers-Myers
620 3.00 4.00 4-Sinder-Baker vs 3-Madden-Wagner
170 4.00 3.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
630 1.00 6.00 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
110 6.50 0.50 10-Carmien-Welch vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
140 5.00 2.00 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 6.00 1.00 1-Latour-Jhee vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
50 3.50 3.50 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
430 1.00 6.00 3-Hurley-Martin vs 1-Myers-Myers
50 3.50 3.50 4-Sinder-Baker vs 3-Madden-Wagner
250 7.00 0.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
100 5.00 2.00 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
550 0.00 7.00 10-Carmien-Welch vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
400 2.00 5.00 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 0.00 1-Latour-Jhee vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
170 2.50 4.50 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
420 0.50 6.50 3-Hurley-Martin vs 1-Myers-Myers
50 5.00 2.00 4-Sinder-Baker vs 3-Madden-Wagner
50 5.00 2.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
420 0.50 6.50 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
50 5.00 2.00 10-Carmien-Welch vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
170 2.50 4.50 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 3.00 4.00 1-Latour-Jhee vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
620 2.00 5.00 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
690 0.00 7.00 3-Hurley-Martin vs 11-Jones-Jones
230 4.00 3.00 4-Sinder-Baker vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
630 1.00 6.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
210 5.00 2.00 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
150 6.50 0.50 10-Carmien-Welch vs 3-Madden-Wagner
150 6.50 0.50 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 1.50 5.50 1-Latour-Jhee vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
130 7.00 0.00 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
430 4.00 3.00 3-Hurley-Martin vs 11-Jones-Jones
400 5.50 1.50 4-Sinder-Baker vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
400 5.50 1.50 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
460 1.50 5.50 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
460 1.50 5.50 10-Carmien-Welch vs 3-Madden-Wagner
460 1.50 5.50 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.00 2.00 1-Latour-Jhee vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
170 6.50 0.50 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
110 1.00 6.00 3-Hurley-Martin vs 11-Jones-Jones
50 3.00 4.00 4-Sinder-Baker vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
100 2.00 5.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
170 6.50 0.50 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
140 0.00 7.00 10-Carmien-Welch vs 3-Madden-Wagner
110 4.00 3.00 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.50 0.50 1-Latour-Jhee vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
90 3.50 3.50 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
80 2.00 5.00 3-Hurley-Martin vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
200 6.50 0.50 4-Sinder-Baker vs 1-Myers-Myers
50 1.00 6.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 3-Madden-Wagner
300 0.00 7.00 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
100 5.00 2.00 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
90 3.50 3.50 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 7.00 0.00 1-Latour-Jhee vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
630 2.50 4.50 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
630 2.50 4.50 3-Hurley-Martin vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
630 2.50 4.50 4-Sinder-Baker vs 1-Myers-Myers
130 6.00 1.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 3-Madden-Wagner
630 2.50 4.50 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
630 2.50 4.50 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
630 2.50 4.50 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 7.00 0.00 1-Latour-Jhee vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
170 5.00 2.00 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
420 1.00 6.00 3-Hurley-Martin vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
170 5.00 2.00 4-Sinder-Baker vs 1-Myers-Myers
200 3.00 4.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 3-Madden-Wagner
420 1.00 6.00 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
170 5.00 2.00 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
420 1.00 6.00 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.50 4.50 1-Latour-Jhee vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
100 5.50 1.50 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
100 5.50 1.50 3-Hurley-Martin vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
90 4.00 3.00 4-Sinder-Baker vs 11-Jones-Jones
200 7.00 0.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
150 1.00 6.00 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
110 2.50 4.50 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
300 0.00 7.00 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.50 3.50 1-Latour-Jhee vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
650 0.50 6.50 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
620 3.50 3.50 3-Hurley-Martin vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
620 3.50 3.50 4-Sinder-Baker vs 11-Jones-Jones
650 0.50 6.50 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
620 3.50 3.50 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
200 6.50 0.50 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
200 6.50 0.50 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 0.00 1-Latour-Jhee vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
50 6.00 1.00 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
150 2.00 5.00 3-Hurley-Martin vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
130 3.50 3.50 4-Sinder-Baker vs 11-Jones-Jones
1100 0.00 7.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
50 5.00 2.00 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
430 1.00 6.00 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
130 3.50 3.50 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 6.00 1.00 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
690 2.00 5.00 3-Hurley-Martin vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
690 2.00 5.00 4-Sinder-Baker vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
690 2.00 5.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 1-Myers-Myers
690 2.00 5.00 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 3-Madden-Wagner
660 6.00 1.00 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
690 2.00 5.00 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
660 6.00 1.00 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.50 1.50 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
600 0.00 7.00 3-Hurley-Martin vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
200 3.00 4.00 4-Sinder-Baker vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
100 7.00 0.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 1-Myers-Myers
300 1.50 5.50 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 3-Madden-Wagner
170 4.00 3.00 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
300 1.50 5.50 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
140 5.50 1.50 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 4.50 2.50 2-Lazar-Friedman vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
490 3.00 4.00 3-Hurley-Martin vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
920 1.00 6.00 4-Sinder-Baker vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
400 6.00 1.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 1-Myers-Myers
510 2.00 5.00 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 3-Madden-Wagner
940 0.00 7.00 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
480 4.50 2.50 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
150 7.00 0.00 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.50 3.50 3-Hurley-Martin vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
120 5.50 1.50 4-Sinder-Baker vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
90 2.00 5.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 11-Jones-Jones
500 0.00 7.00 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
110 3.50 3.50 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
120 5.50 1.50 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
180 7.00 0.00 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
200 1.00 6.00 10-Carmien-Welch vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 3.50 3-Hurley-Martin vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
400 7.00 0.00 4-Sinder-Baker vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
90 1.00 6.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 11-Jones-Jones
620 0.00 7.00 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
300 6.00 1.00 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
100 3.50 3.50 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
100 3.50 3.50 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
100 3.50 3.50 10-Carmien-Welch vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 5.00 2.00 3-Hurley-Martin vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
400 3.50 3.50 4-Sinder-Baker vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
130 7.00 0.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 11-Jones-Jones
430 1.00 6.00 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 2-Wagner-Raphael
150 6.00 1.00 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 4-Donaldson-Donaldson
430 1.00 6.00 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 6-Glezen-Maurer
430 1.00 6.00 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
400 3.50 3.50 10-Carmien-Welch vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 2.00 4-Sinder-Baker vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
140 7.00 0.00 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
100 1.00 6.00 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 1-Myers-Myers
90 3.50 3.50 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 3-Madden-Wagner
90 3.50 3.50 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
100 1.00 6.00 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
100 1.00 6.00 10-Carmien-Welch vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
120 6.00 1.00 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 11-Jones-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.50 4.50 4-Sinder-Baker vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
130 2.50 4.50 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
50 1.00 6.00 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 1-Myers-Myers
150 0.00 7.00 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 3-Madden-Wagner
150 5.00 2.00 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
150 5.00 2.00 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
650 7.00 0.00 10-Carmien-Welch vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
150 5.00 2.00 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 11-Jones-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 5.50 4-Sinder-Baker vs 8-Boulia-Boulia
50 1.50 5.50 5-Cramer-Goldman vs 10-Marquet-Marquet
50 1.50 5.50 6-Kuttner-Koch vs 1-Myers-Myers
50 1.50 5.50 7-Heasley-Heasley vs 3-Madden-Wagner
140 4.00 3.00 8-Mehnert-Patton vs 5-Cobb-Stanley
430 6.50 0.50 9-Colby-Goldrath vs 7-Baker-Krotseng
430 6.50 0.50 10-Carmien-Welch vs 9-Nudelman-Roland
170 5.00 2.00 11-Perrino-Dougherty vs 11-Jones-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Aft 0-100 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: D
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:March 12, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/18/2016 04:12|EVENT CODE:17L3
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:108571 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:105/75/40 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=6/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Diane Tomasino Don Tomasino A 2 . . | 2 . . 53.47 0.79(OA)
2 Joseph Piombo Teri Piombo C . . . | . . . 44.44
3 Paul Jacobson Frannie Green B . . . | . . . 48.61
4 Marilyn Silverman Roberta Weiss C . 2 . | . 2 1 50.69 0.68(OB)
5 Bill McCallion Fran Nannetti C . . . | . . . 44.44
6 David Kupperman Robin Kupperman C . . . | . . 2 46.53 0.32(SC)
7 Gary Snyder Jeanne Snyder A 1 . . | 1 . . 59.03 1.05(OA)
8 Judee Shupe Tammy Keinan B 3 1 . | 3 1 . 52.78 0.91(OB)
Totals 399.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 0.00 2-Piombo-Piombo vs 3-Jacobson-Green
110 0.00 3.00 4-Silverman-Weiss vs 6-Kupperman-Kupperman
110 2.00 1.00 7-Snyder-Snyder vs 5-McCallion-Nannetti
100 1.00 2.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 1-Tomasino-Tomasino
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 0.00 2-Piombo-Piombo vs 3-Jacobson-Green
100 2.00 1.00 4-Silverman-Weiss vs 6-Kupperman-Kupperman
50 1.00 2.00 7-Snyder-Snyder vs 5-McCallion-Nannetti
100 0.00 3.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 1-Tomasino-Tomasino
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 3.00 2-Piombo-Piombo vs 3-Jacobson-Green
50 1.00 2.00 4-Silverman-Weiss vs 6-Kupperman-Kupperman
200 2.00 1.00 7-Snyder-Snyder vs 5-McCallion-Nannetti
420 3.00 0.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 1-Tomasino-Tomasino
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.50 1.50 2-Piombo-Piombo vs 3-Jacobson-Green
620 1.50 1.50 4-Silverman-Weiss vs 6-Kupperman-Kupperman
650 3.00 0.00 7-Snyder-Snyder vs 5-McCallion-Nannetti
200 0.00 3.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 1-Tomasino-Tomasino
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 3.00 3-Jacobson-Green vs 4-Silverman-Weiss
150 1.00 2.00 5-McCallion-Nannetti vs 1-Tomasino-Tomasino
110 3.00 0.00 7-Snyder-Snyder vs 6-Kupperman-Kupperman
140 2.00 1.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 2-Piombo-Piombo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.00 0.00 3-Jacobson-Green vs 4-Silverman-Weiss
200 2.00 1.00 5-McCallion-Nannetti vs 1-Tomasino-Tomasino
630 0.50 2.50 7-Snyder-Snyder vs 6-Kupperman-Kupperman
630 0.50 2.50 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 2-Piombo-Piombo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 2.00 3-Jacobson-Green vs 4-Silverman-Weiss
650 1.00 2.00 5-McCallion-Nannetti vs 1-Tomasino-Tomasino
650 1.00 2.00 7-Snyder-Snyder vs 6-Kupperman-Kupperman
680 3.00 0.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 2-Piombo-Piombo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 0.00 3-Jacobson-Green vs 4-Silverman-Weiss
100 0.50 2.50 5-McCallion-Nannetti vs 1-Tomasino-Tomasino
100 0.50 2.50 7-Snyder-Snyder vs 6-Kupperman-Kupperman
50 2.00 1.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 2-Piombo-Piombo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 3.00 4-Silverman-Weiss vs 5-McCallion-Nannetti
420 1.50 1.50 6-Kupperman-Kupperman vs 2-Piombo-Piombo
420 1.50 1.50 7-Snyder-Snyder vs 1-Tomasino-Tomasino
450 3.00 0.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 3-Jacobson-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.50 2.50 4-Silverman-Weiss vs 5-McCallion-Nannetti
650 0.50 2.50 6-Kupperman-Kupperman vs 2-Piombo-Piombo
170 3.00 0.00 7-Snyder-Snyder vs 1-Tomasino-Tomasino
400 2.00 1.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 3-Jacobson-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 0.50 4-Silverman-Weiss vs 5-McCallion-Nannetti
100 1.00 2.00 6-Kupperman-Kupperman vs 2-Piombo-Piombo
50 2.50 0.50 7-Snyder-Snyder vs 1-Tomasino-Tomasino
140 0.00 3.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 3-Jacobson-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.00 0.00 4-Silverman-Weiss vs 5-McCallion-Nannetti
100 1.00 2.00 6-Kupperman-Kupperman vs 2-Piombo-Piombo
100 1.00 2.00 7-Snyder-Snyder vs 1-Tomasino-Tomasino
100 1.00 2.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 3-Jacobson-Green
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 1.00 1-Tomasino-Tomasino vs 3-Jacobson-Green
630 0.00 3.00 2-Piombo-Piombo vs 7-Snyder-Snyder
200 3.00 0.00 5-McCallion-Nannetti vs 6-Kupperman-Kupperman
110 1.00 2.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 4-Silverman-Weiss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 0.00 1-Tomasino-Tomasino vs 3-Jacobson-Green
400 1.00 2.00 2-Piombo-Piombo vs 7-Snyder-Snyder
500 0.00 3.00 5-McCallion-Nannetti vs 6-Kupperman-Kupperman
130 2.00 1.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 4-Silverman-Weiss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 2.00 1-Tomasino-Tomasino vs 3-Jacobson-Green
170 0.00 3.00 2-Piombo-Piombo vs 7-Snyder-Snyder
150 3.00 0.00 5-McCallion-Nannetti vs 6-Kupperman-Kupperman
110 2.00 1.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 4-Silverman-Weiss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.00 2.00 1-Tomasino-Tomasino vs 3-Jacobson-Green
150 1.00 2.00 2-Piombo-Piombo vs 7-Snyder-Snyder
100 3.00 0.00 5-McCallion-Nannetti vs 6-Kupperman-Kupperman
150 1.00 2.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 4-Silverman-Weiss
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 0.00 3.00 2-Piombo-Piombo vs 4-Silverman-Weiss
180 2.50 0.50 3-Jacobson-Green vs 7-Snyder-Snyder
400 1.00 2.00 6-Kupperman-Kupperman vs 1-Tomasino-Tomasino
180 2.50 0.50 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 5-McCallion-Nannetti
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 2.50 2-Piombo-Piombo vs 4-Silverman-Weiss
100 0.50 2.50 3-Jacobson-Green vs 7-Snyder-Snyder
140 3.00 0.00 6-Kupperman-Kupperman vs 1-Tomasino-Tomasino
120 2.00 1.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 5-McCallion-Nannetti
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.50 1.50 2-Piombo-Piombo vs 4-Silverman-Weiss
110 3.00 0.00 3-Jacobson-Green vs 7-Snyder-Snyder
50 0.00 3.00 6-Kupperman-Kupperman vs 1-Tomasino-Tomasino
90 1.50 1.50 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 5-McCallion-Nannetti
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 1.50 2-Piombo-Piombo vs 4-Silverman-Weiss
630 0.00 3.00 3-Jacobson-Green vs 7-Snyder-Snyder
100 1.50 1.50 6-Kupperman-Kupperman vs 1-Tomasino-Tomasino
400 3.00 0.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 5-McCallion-Nannetti
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 1.50 1-Tomasino-Tomasino vs 2-Piombo-Piombo
170 1.50 1.50 3-Jacobson-Green vs 5-McCallion-Nannetti
50 3.00 0.00 4-Silverman-Weiss vs 7-Snyder-Snyder
420 0.00 3.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 6-Kupperman-Kupperman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 2.00 1-Tomasino-Tomasino vs 2-Piombo-Piombo
50 2.00 1.00 3-Jacobson-Green vs 5-McCallion-Nannetti
120 0.00 3.00 4-Silverman-Weiss vs 7-Snyder-Snyder
90 3.00 0.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 6-Kupperman-Kupperman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.50 2.50 1-Tomasino-Tomasino vs 2-Piombo-Piombo
650 0.50 2.50 3-Jacobson-Green vs 5-McCallion-Nannetti
170 2.50 0.50 4-Silverman-Weiss vs 7-Snyder-Snyder
170 2.50 0.50 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 6-Kupperman-Kupperman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 0.50 1-Tomasino-Tomasino vs 2-Piombo-Piombo
50 2.50 0.50 3-Jacobson-Green vs 5-McCallion-Nannetti
50 1.00 2.00 4-Silverman-Weiss vs 7-Snyder-Snyder
130 0.00 3.00 8-Shupe-Keinan vs 6-Kupperman-Kupperman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
Florida Units 243, 102, 219 and 240 Here Comes Spring STaC, Saturday Afternoon STaC Masterpoints Won
1 15.05 Ned ROSENTHAL, Boca Raton FL
2 15.05 Donald Toner, Margate FL
3 11.29 Harold Phillips, Melbourne FL
4 11.29 Thomas Allan, West Melbourne FL
5 8.47 Priscilla Knox, Vero Beach FL
6 8.47 Bob Schives, Vero Beach FL
7 6.35 Alyce Levy, Brooklyn NY
8 6.35 Lois Lapidus, Sunny Isles FL
9 4.76 Susan Mayo, Vero Beach FL
10 4.76 Jamie Portell, Vero Beach FL
11 4.60 Betty Williams, Indialantic FL
12 4.60 Jack Baima, Melbourne Beach FL
13 4.13 Glennon McBride, Vero Beach FL
14 4.13 Lorie Heiberger, Vero Beach FL
15 3.57 Sanford Weinger, Plantation FL
16 3.57 Tom Fitzsimmons, Davie FL
17 3.45 Judy Steinberg, St Laurent QC
18 3.45 Gerald Gold, St Laurent QC
19 3.10 Don Carr, Lakewood Ranch FL
20 3.10 Polly Webb, Lakewood Ranch FL
21 2.81 Brian Shiels, Port Royal
22 2.81 Nancy La Fontaine, Montreal QC
23 2.63 Dorothy Schieber, Winter Park FL
24 2.63 Naomi Ellis, Orlando FL
25 2.59 Judith Dickinson, Melbourne FL
26 2.59 Mary Woodrow, Palm Bay FL
27 2.32 Elliot Feiner, Weston FL
28 2.32 Edward Oakes, Weston FL
29 2.16 Shelly SALVI, Pompano Beach FL
30 2.16 Milton JACOBS, Boca Raton FL
31 2.11 Marie-Alice Fombrun, Fort Lauderdale FL
32 2.11 Bill Nussbaum, Pompano Beach FL
33 2.06 Robert Jacob, Davie FL
34 2.06 Barry Singer, Hollywood FL
35 2.01 R Debra Fream, Fort Lauderdale FL
36 2.01 Ulla Woolhiser, Pembroke Pines FL
37 1.97 Martha McGhee, Maitland FL
38 1.97 Carole Hollamby, Orlando FL
39 1.97 Barbara Madden, Sarasota FL
40 1.97 Jim Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH
41 1.97 Linda Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH
42 1.97 David Wagner, Chillicothe OH
43 1.78 Siegfried Kalkstein, Surfside FL
44 1.78 Larry Wainberg,
45 1.78 Joan Wainberg, Montreal QC
46 1.78 Judith Kalkstein, Surfside FL
47 1.74 Flo Fisher, Vero Beach FL
48 1.74 Brian Fisher, Vero Beach FL
49 1.59 George Bleskachek, Eau Claire WI
50 1.59 Jill Bleskachek, Eau Claire WI
51 1.59 Don Weiner, Coral Gables FL
52 1.59 David Babcock, Coral Gables FL
53 1.59 Nancy Fillmore, Fort Lauderdale FL
54 1.59 Mike Deegan, Fort Lauderdale FL
55 1.58 Maxie Cinnamon, Orlando FL
56 1.58 Lloyd McClelland, Elliot Lake ON
57 1.58 Jane Roeser, Birmingham MI
58 1.58 Billie Barnby, Winter Park FL
59 1.56 Louis Marquet, University Park FL
60 1.56 Carolou Marquet, University Park FL
61 1.51 Judith BARASH, Fort Lauderdale FL
62 1.51 Sudhakar BHATT, Deerfield Beach FL
63 1.51 Charles LAVARINI, Boca Raton FL
64 1.51 Ken Wagner, Hollywood FL
65 1.48 Nancy Neiman, Coral Springs FL
66 1.48 Wadid Halaka, Pompano Beach FL
67 1.38 Burt Meyers, Hastings NY
68 1.38 Karin Meyers, Hastings Hudson NY
69 1.38 Bill McClure, Longboat Key FL
70 1.38 Elaine McClure, Longboat Key FL
71 1.32 Arlene Draizin, Pembroke Pines FL
72 1.32 Nancy Rachman, Bay Harbor Is FL
73 1.32 Selna Freedman, Pembroke Pines FL
74 1.32 Bunny Jaffe, Miami Beach FL
75 1.31 Gladys Farbish, Weston FL
76 1.31 Esta Dansky, Weston FL
77 1.25 Andrew Tylman, Toronto ON
78 1.25 Jennifer Swimmer, Toronto ON
79 1.25 Jack Jones, Lauderdale Bts FL
80 1.25 Shankey Raffel, Aventura FL
81 1.25 Robert Ramos, Fort Lauderdale FL
82 1.25 Leroy Raffel, Aventura FL
83 1.19 Judy Hasan, Apopka FL
84 1.19 Gloria Soloven, Orlando FL
85 1.18 Marilyn Cance, Vero Beach FL
86 1.18 Della Morris, Fort Pierce FL
87 1.17 Don Heasley, Sarasota FL
88 1.17 Lois Heasley, Sarasota FL
89 1.16 Bill Kurz, Melbourne Beach FL
90 1.16 David Pettit, Melbourne FL
91 1.11 Martin Feinroth, Hollywood FL
92 1.11 Jim DeRasmo, Toronto ON
93 1.11 Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL
94 1.11 Nona Rae Franson, Vero Beach FL
95 1.11 Linda McGarry, Palm City FL
96 1.11 Barbara Harty, Vero Beach FL
97 1.11 David Bardes, Vero Beach FL
98 1.11 Paul O'Brien, Oakville ON
99 1.08 Bernie Sachs, Pikesville MD
100 1.08 Boots LENOX, Pompano Beach FL
101 1.08 Edith DENENBERG, Pompano Beach FL
102 1.08 David KELTNER, Fort Lauderdale FL
103 1.05 Jeanne Snyder, Iowa City IA
104 1.05 Gary Snyder, Iowa City IA
105 1.03 William Rauld, Pembroke Pines FL
106 1.03 J R Sanford, Palm Bch Gdns FL
107 1.03 TJ Singer, Oakland Park FL
108 1.03 Dale Kelleher, Weston FL
109 0.99 Bill Mitchell, Mississauga ON
110 0.99 Hugh Cleland, Toronto ON
111 0.99 Alice Wile, Bradenton FL
112 0.99 Joy Levee, Wilmette IL
113 0.98 Joyce Stromberg, Rockledge FL
114 0.98 Victoria COBB, Pompano Beach FL
115 0.98 Clarice Bone, Melbourne FL
116 0.98 William COBB, Pompano Beach FL
117 0.94 Zita Lechter, Sunny Isles FL
118 0.94 Eve Morton, Hollywood FL
119 0.94 Esther de Perczek, Hallandale FL
120 0.94 Elaine Shapiro, Aventura FL
121 0.91 Kathleen Sullivan, Lanark ON
122 0.91 Tammy Keinan, Aventura FL
123 0.91 Larry Heide, Lanark ON
124 0.91 Judee Shupe, Boca Raton FL
125 0.89 Helen Somerstein, Miami Shores FL
126 0.89 Sy Somerstein, Miami Shores FL
127 0.89 Sedat Nassi, Aventura FL
128 0.89 Gene Petrey, Fort Lauderdale FL
129 0.88 Renae Baker, Chicago IL
130 0.88 Joan Sinder, Sarasota FL
131 0.85 Peter Snell, Gardiner ME
132 0.85 Sandra Gross, Vero Beach FL
133 0.85 Ronald SCHWARTZ, Deerfield Beach FL
134 0.85 John McClenathan, Vero Beach FL
135 0.85 Barbara SCHWARTZ, Deerfield Beach FL
136 0.85 Joan Henderson, Vero Beach FL
137 0.83 Tracey Tordella, Fort Lauderdale FL
138 0.83 Daniel Tordella, Fort Lauderdale FL
139 0.80 Nicole Thibault, Laval QC
140 0.80 James Willenborg, Fort Lauderdale FL
141 0.80 Gerry Vaughn, Fort Pierce FL
142 0.80 Claudia Haller, Vero Beach FL
143 0.80 Michel Nadeau, Mascouche QC
144 0.80 Irma Willenborg, Fort Lauderdale FL
145 0.79 Judy Colby, Sarasota FL
146 0.79 Don Tomasino, Huntley IL
147 0.79 Gail Goldrath, Sarasota FL
148 0.79 Diane Tomasino, Huntley IL
149 0.77 Linda Drapkin, Pembroke Pines FL
150 0.77 Bev Candlish, Markham ON
151 0.76 Sanford ROBBINS, Pompano Beach FL
152 0.76 Maria FROHLICH, Margate FL
153 0.74 Joe Irom, New York NY
154 0.74 Robert Jaffe, Miami Beach FL
155 0.72 Jean Boyd, Plantation FL
156 0.72 Lynda Patten, Plantation FL
157 0.69 Pat Lamb, Mahwah NJ
158 0.69 Arlene Fisher, New York NY
159 0.69 Betty Price, Mahwah NJ
160 0.69 Ruth Haspel, Great Neck NY
161 0.69 Joe Tauber, Monroe Township NJ
162 0.69 Yolaine NEWMAN, Boca Raton FL
163 0.68 Roberta Weiss, Fort Lauderdale FL
164 0.68 Marilyn Silverman, Fort Lauderdale FL
165 0.66 Ben Yadgaroff, Aventura FL
166 0.66 Dianne Shaffer, Hollywood FL
167 0.64 Moises Ghitelman, Aventura FL
168 0.64 Mario Bacal,
169 0.62 Marcie Avrith, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC
170 0.62 Donna Smith, Pikesville MD
171 0.62 Jan Lazar, Sarasota FL
172 0.62 Joan Stulginskas, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC
173 0.62 John Mincher, Aventura FL
174 0.62 Bob Farmer, Miami FL
175 0.62 Don Faskow, Canonsburg PA
176 0.62 Ann R Friedman, Sarasota FL
177 0.61 Mark SAVEDOFF, Tamarac FL
178 0.61 Steve HUDSON, Highland Beach FL
179 0.60 Leslie Phelps, Vero Beach FL
180 0.60 Maureen O'Brien, Vero Beach FL
181 0.59 Stephanie Nagelsen, Winter Park FL
182 0.59 Brian Jones, Etobicoke ON
183 0.59 Pam Livingston, Cape Canaveral FL
184 0.59 Judith Korsun, Aventura FL
185 0.59 Casey Holscher, Melbourne FL
186 0.59 Betty Vermillion, Winter Park FL
187 0.59 Moe Ergas, Hollywood FL
188 0.59 Katherine Jones, Toronto ON
189 0.58 Jean Joanne Perrino, Sarasota FL
190 0.58 Yvonne Dougherty, Westport CT
191 0.57 Duke Lohr, Rehoboth Beach DE
192 0.57 Doris Lawrence, Pembroke Pines FL
193 0.57 Billie Grieb, Fort Lauderdale FL
194 0.57 Joan Gowder, Tamarac FL
195 0.55 Joan Hayet, Weston FL
196 0.55 Norma Greely, Lexington KY
197 0.55 Michel Blouin,
198 0.55 Louise Blouin,
199 0.55 Harvey Garbar, Monticello NY
200 0.55 Toni Brower,
201 0.55 Anita Garbar, Monticello NY
202 0.55 John Hughes, Fort Pierce FL
203 0.55 Walter Brewer, Lexington KY
204 0.55 Saralee Price, Weston FL
205 0.52 Mary Lou Vermerris, Gates Mills OH
206 0.52 Joy Rosenbloom, Aventura FL
207 0.52 Isabella Wagner, Pittsburgh PA
208 0.52 Jim Pivarski, Munroe Falls OH
209 0.52 Barb Raphael, Longboat Key FL
210 0.52 Hanni Frank, Aventura FL
211 0.48 Marion Tillack, Sarasota FL
212 0.48 Susan PYNER, Delray Beach FL
213 0.48 David PYNER, Delray Beach FL
214 0.48 Rita Marinho, Sarasota FL
215 0.48 Sherry Alexander, Evansville IN
216 0.48 Beverly Sparrow, Lexington KY
217 0.47 Tina Conner, Melbourne Beach FL
218 0.47 Jean Edmundson, Ind Harbour Bch FL
219 0.47 Linda James, Melbourne FL
220 0.47 Alan Owiesny, Melbourne FL
221 0.45 Jacques Landry, Montreal QC
222 0.45 Celine Boucher, Ft Lauderdale FL
223 0.43 David Witz, Miami Beach FL
224 0.43 Joan GASPARRO, Pompano Beach FL
225 0.43 Sandy JUHANSOO, Boca Raton FL
226 0.43 Joanne Melville, Coral Springs FL
227 0.42 Claudia Dubin, Melbourne FL
228 0.42 Maria Seemer, Satellite Beach FL
229 0.41 Jean Warner, Sunny Isles FL
230 0.41 Roslyn Frieberg, Toronto ON
231 0.41 Jerome Sherer, Tamarac FL
232 0.41 Susan Rosenberg, Davie FL
233 0.37 Larry Boulia, Sarasota FL
234 0.37 Dot Boulia, Sarasota FL
235 0.35 Elaine Edgeton, Ind Harbour Bch FL
236 0.35 Peter Yeaton, North SC
237 0.32 David Kupperman, Hollywood FL
238 0.32 Robin Kupperman, Hollywood FL
239 0.31 Marty McClain, Wilton Manors FL
240 0.31 Kenn Esbin, Coconut Creek FL
241 0.28 Peggy Muschett, Fort Lauderdale FL
242 0.28 Neville Muschett, Fort Lauderdale FL
243 0.24 Carey Brown, Fort Lauderdale FL
244 0.24 Bob Gordon, Fort Lauderdale FL
Total Masterpoints reported: 354.22
Players selected: 244 out of 484
Return to Top
Florida Units 243, 102, 219 and 240 Here Comes Spring STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Saturday Afternoon)
1 51.91 Sean Ganness, Miami FL
2 24.20 Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL
3 24.20 Winston Legge, Pensacola FL
4 22.55 Bob Farmer, Miami FL
5 22.51 Bob Schives, Vero Beach FL
6 21.95 Charles Miner, Orlando FL
7 20.51 Susan Mayo, Vero Beach FL
8 18.76 Tansu Aksu, Orlando FL
9 18.75 Donald Toner, Margate FL
10 18.35 Barbara Levy, Purchase NY
11 18.08 Paul Donaghy, Vero Beach FL
12 18.08 Ernie Smith, Vero Beach FL
13 17.61 Rob Colton, Tillsonburg ON
14 17.10 Richard Polangin, Tallahassee FL
15 16.01 Ruth Browning, Vero Beach FL
16 15.99 Marsha Wicks, Longwood FL
17 15.85 Jim Lyle, Tallahassee FL
18 15.70 Jay Baum, Vero Beach FL
19 15.05 Ned ROSENTHAL, Boca Raton FL
20 14.96 Gene Petrey, Fort Lauderdale FL
21 14.87 Ann Guber, Maitland FL
22 14.75 Cuna Mack, Aventura FL
23 14.58 Lee Atkinson, Hollywood FL
24 14.46 Charles Armbruster, Orlando FL
25 14.22 Harold Phillips, Melbourne FL
26 14.03 Phoebe Mirsky, Aventura FL
27 14.03 Jane Slaughter, Winter Park FL
28 13.99 Bella Ionis-Sorren, Fort Lauderdale FL
29 13.75 Maxine Oleshansky, Aventura FL
30 13.33 Ron Fischer, Delray Beach FL
31 13.26 Barbara Mason, Westbrook CT
32 13.26 Linda Beizer, Avon CT
33 12.79 Tom Fitzsimmons, Davie FL
34 12.29 Joan Lavin, Aventura FL
35 12.24 Lynda Shourds, Pembroke Pines FL
36 12.23 Jeffrey Ritchie, Orlando FL
37 11.74 Sanford ROBBINS, Pompano Beach FL
38 11.29 Thomas Allan, West Melbourne FL
39 11.11 Bernice Louis Cleveland, Heathrow FL
40 11.11 Charles Christmas, Tallahassee FL
41 11.11 M Potter, London ON
42 10.96 Sandra Samdperil, Lakewood Ranch FL
43 10.96 Joan Shuster, Bradenton FL
44 10.72 Peter Dittner, Zellwood FL
45 10.61 Robert Jacob, Davie FL
46 10.56 Ray Zonana, Deal NJ
47 10.51 R Philip Johnsen, Tallahassee FL
48 10.44 Theresa Ligon, Vero Beach FL
49 10.35 Beth Frazee, Casselberry FL
50 10.35 Thomas Frazee, Casselberry FL
51 10.27 Sharon Cruickshank, Chatham MA
52 10.20 Alan Owiesny, Melbourne FL
53 10.04 Sanford Weinger, Plantation FL
54 9.88 Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL
55 9.79 Priscilla Knox, Vero Beach FL
56 9.69 Barry Nowling, Fort Lauderdale FL
57 9.69 Terry Patton, Selbyville DE
58 9.01 Fernando Teson, Tallahassee FL
59 8.91 Babs Dippell, Bay Harbor FL
60 8.80 Mary Church, Rockledge FL
61 8.77 Harvey Simon, Fort Lauderdale FL
62 8.75 Robert Ramos, Fort Lauderdale FL
63 8.70 Marion Martin, Vero Beach FL
64 8.70 Roberta Sylvia, Nantucket MA
65 8.65 Bernice Gunther, Pembroke Pines FL
66 8.63 James Ferry, Sarasota FL
67 8.40 Shelly SALVI, Pompano Beach FL
68 8.29 Claire Chepenik, Winter Park FL
69 8.23 Robert Williamson, Bay Harbor Is FL
70 8.23 Sue Williamson, Bay Harbor Is FL
71 8.20 Sherry Alexander, Evansville IN
72 8.18 James Edmunds, Altamonte Spg FL
73 8.18 Barbara August, Aventura FL
74 8.18 Barry Singer, Hollywood FL
75 8.04 Nora Branconi, Sarasota FL
76 8.03 Virginia Hall, Short Hills NJ
77 7.98 Sally Schultz, Vero Beach FL
78 7.91 Marvin Darter, North Port FL
79 7.89 David Seares, Melbourne FL
80 7.62 Rita Gilliland, Rockledge FL
81 7.61 Larry Wainberg,
82 7.61 Joan Wainberg, Montreal QC
83 7.60 Alyce Levy, Brooklyn NY
84 7.56 Marie Louise STEUER, Pompano Beach FL
85 7.44 Glennon McBride, Vero Beach FL
86 7.36 Cabot Jaffee Jr, Maitland FL
87 7.36 Gerry Vaughn, Fort Pierce FL
88 7.28 Boots Van Nostrand, Vero Beach FL
89 7.15 E Freeman Bunn, Vero Beach FL
90 7.13 Luisana Madueno, Aventura FL
91 7.08 James Willenborg, Fort Lauderdale FL
92 6.97 Lois Lapidus, Sunny Isles FL
93 6.88 Ken Wagner, Hollywood FL
94 6.84 Loretta Curley, Baltimore MD
95 6.76 Betty Williams, Indialantic FL
96 6.73 Robert BUCHNER, Coral Springs FL
97 6.63 Mary Carolyn Helms, Humboldt TN
98 6.63 Robert Sprick, Orlando FL
99 6.53 Matt McCloskey, Bryn Mawr PA
100 6.53 Donna McCloskey, Bryn Mawr PA
101 6.53 Bob Cloutier, Tamarac FL
102 6.50 Patsy Riefler, Harbor Springs MI
103 6.34 Paul Boisvert, Tallahassee FL
104 6.32 Gale Beamon, Fredericksburg VA
105 6.32 Anne Bell Rusher, Vero Beach FL
106 6.30 Joanne Matchette, Vero Beach FL
107 6.20 Pierre Daigneault, Montreal QC
108 6.15 Kath Catanzaro, Vero Beach FL
109 6.07 Esther de Perczek, Hallandale FL
110 6.01 Rachel Mouhadeb, Brooklyn NY
111 6.01 Cabot Jaffee, Maitland FL
112 5.99 Sid Keller, Aventura FL
113 5.99 Maurice Levi,
114 5.97 Andrew Tylman, Toronto ON
115 5.93 Robert Greenburg, Reston VA
116 5.92 William Alexander, Clermont FL
117 5.84 James Migliore, Fort Pierce FL
118 5.81 Sandra Murray, Sarasota FL
119 5.81 Marci Weisgold, University Park FL
120 5.72 Jennifer Swimmer, Toronto ON
121 5.71 Michael Siegendorf, Davie FL
122 5.64 Deborah Drury, Vero Beach FL
123 5.63 Art SEELENFREUND, Rye NY
124 5.57 Edith DENENBERG, Pompano Beach FL
125 5.50 Phyllis Englander, Winter Park FL
126 5.48 Betty Marsh, Chatham MA
127 5.45 Margaret Bauerle, Winter Springs FL
128 5.44 Patrice Roy, Sherbrooke QC
129 5.42 William Poole, Vero Beach FL
130 5.36 Phyllis Jacob, Davie FL
131 5.35 Raimo Auranen, Finland
132 5.35 Souheil Moussly, Sanford FL
133 5.34 Eve Morton, Hollywood FL
134 5.34 Helen Ward, Grant FL
135 5.31 Brian Mahony, Redding CT
136 5.25 Toni Cherashore, Larchmont NY
137 5.25 Judy Zern, Vero Beach FL
138 5.24 Marilyn Mclean, Barrie ON
139 5.24 Robert Mclean, Barrie ON
140 5.20 Bernard BOUCHER, Pompano Beach FL
141 5.13 Lorie Heiberger, Vero Beach FL
142 5.06 Elizabeth Aguerrevere, Orlando FL
143 5.02 Helen Grazi, Brooklyn NY
144 4.98 Joyce Harary, Brooklyn NY
145 4.96 Isaac Eskenazi, Englewood NJ
146 4.96 Sonja Spieker, Englewood NJ
147 4.92 Irma Willenborg, Fort Lauderdale FL
148 4.91 Raphael Schreiber, Tallahassee FL
149 4.89 Susie Hunter, Vero Beach FL
150 4.89 Ronni Wilkes, Vero Beach FL
151 4.86 Jack Baima, Melbourne Beach FL
152 4.85 George Bleskachek, Eau Claire WI
153 4.84 Barry Rowles, Vero Beach FL
154 4.82 Robert Henderson, Tallahassee FL
155 4.79 H A Fertig, Winter Springs FL
156 4.77 David Lebar, Port St Lucie FL
157 4.76 Jamie Portell, Vero Beach FL
158 4.69 Jean Monette, Dania Beach FL
159 4.68 Pamela Flory-Smith, Tallahassee FL
160 4.67 Rosalie Powers, Vero Beach FL
161 4.67 Glen Martin, Longwood FL
162 4.63 David KELTNER, Fort Lauderdale FL
163 4.62 Linda Cox, Port St Lucie FL
164 4.61 Brenda MacDonald, Fort Pierce FL
165 4.61 Derek James, Vero Beach FL
166 4.58 Nancy Hurley, Vero Beach FL
167 4.56 Rick Jenkins, Toronto ON
168 4.56 Steve HUDSON, Highland Beach FL
169 4.54 Barbara Clark, Vero Beach FL
170 4.53 Maxie Cinnamon, Orlando FL
171 4.52 Joan Henderson, Vero Beach FL
172 4.52 Jack Jones, Lauderdale Bts FL
173 4.52 Gerald Keller, Aventura FL
174 4.52 Gita Keller, Aventura FL
175 4.52 William Segar, Indianapolis IN
176 4.52 Barbara WARBURTON, Boca Raton FL
177 4.50 Zibi Palowski, Hallandale FL
178 4.50 Daniel Jarboe, Ft Walton Beach FL
179 4.50 Lorraine Jarboe, Ft Walton Beach FL
180 4.48 Gerald Gold, St Laurent QC
181 4.48 Elizabeth Cross, Vero Beach FL
182 4.48 Judy Steinberg, St Laurent QC
183 4.39 Bonnie Davis, Berwyn PA
184 4.38 Judy Hanna, Vero Beach FL
185 4.35 Timothy Baelz, Kissimmee FL
186 4.35 Peter Lenhart, Kissimmee FL
187 4.35 Serge Chevalier, Laval QC
188 4.32 Lloyd McClelland, Elliot Lake ON
189 4.31 Zita Lechter, Sunny Isles FL
190 4.29 Russell Delaney, Sarasota FL
191 4.29 Joan Delaney, Sarasota FL
192 4.29 Mike Deegan, Fort Lauderdale FL
193 4.27 Paul Guttman, Rockledge FL
194 4.23 Deanne Spoor, Osprey FL
195 4.22 Jack Jensen, Fort Lauderdale FL
196 4.22 Bruce Lord, Fort Lauderdale FL
197 4.20 Erasmo Gerato, Tallahassee FL
198 4.19 Dee Becker, Racine WI
199 4.18 Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL
200 4.18 Barb Steiner, Altamonte Spg FL
201 4.14 Lilliane Levy, Aventura FL
202 4.08 Claudia Dubin, Melbourne FL
203 4.08 Jack Bonney, Venice FL
204 4.08 Dave Hoffman, Merritt Island FL
205 4.05 Patty Kattner, Gulf Breeze FL
206 4.05 Jean Askew, Pensacola FL
207 4.03 Richard Sokol, Plantation FL
208 4.02 Cherie Everett, Vero Beach FL
209 4.02 Stanley Allen, Vero Beach FL
210 4.00 Joni Azari, Nepean ON
211 3.98 Keith Gellman, Fort Lauderdale FL
212 3.98 David Terry, Orlando FL
213 3.95 Judith BARASH, Fort Lauderdale FL
214 3.94 Patti Bunston-Gunn, Toronto ON
215 3.94 Anna Rosanelli, Rye NY
216 3.93 Sophie Hafif, W Long Branch NJ
217 3.93 Dale Kelleher, Weston FL
218 3.91 Alberto Dhers, Aventura FL
219 3.91 Connie Graunke, Tallahassee FL
220 3.91 Robert Ezell, Palm Bay FL
221 3.91 Mary Lee, Macungie PA
222 3.90 Jane Roeser, Birmingham MI
223 3.88 Beverly Quirk, Wakefield RI
224 3.86 David Begin, W Melbourne FL
225 3.85 Gail Reams, Vero Beach FL
226 3.85 David Grober, Vero Beach FL
227 3.85 Paul Winckler, Sanbornville NH
228 3.84 Bill Baum, Vero Beach FL
229 3.83 Christopher Smith, Vero Beach FL
230 3.81 Jacques Landry, Montreal QC
231 3.80 Dorothy Brickler, Tallahassee FL
232 3.80 Paula MICHALIK, Albert Bridge NS
233 3.79 Len MICHELMAN, Boca Raton FL
234 3.77 Ron Weissberger, Fort Lauderdale FL
235 3.76 Beverly Litsky, North Miami FL
236 3.76 Gerry Browning, Vero Beach FL
237 3.74 Marie-Alice Fombrun, Fort Lauderdale FL
238 3.74 Jake Marantz, Cooper City FL
239 3.74 Doris Lawrence, Pembroke Pines FL
240 3.74 Peter Yeaton, North SC
241 3.72 Mickey Riemondy, Indialantic FL
242 3.72 Harriette Buckman, University Park FL
243 3.71 Bev Candlish, Markham ON
244 3.69 Faisl Kayali, Belle Isle FL
245 3.69 Edward RAUCH, Fort Lauderdale FL
246 3.68 Dev Pathak, Bradenton FL
247 3.68 Pinky Regan, Vero Beach FL
248 3.67 Patricia Estes, Maitland FL
249 3.67 Joan Gowder, Tamarac FL
250 3.67 Carol Baxter, Vero Beach FL
251 3.66 Carmito Pichardo, Melbourne FL
252 3.65 Victoria COBB, Pompano Beach FL
253 3.65 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL
254 3.65 James Flagg, Vero Beach FL
255 3.65 William COBB, Pompano Beach FL
256 3.64 Hermoine Balph, Fort Lauderdale FL
257 3.64 Susan PYNER, Delray Beach FL
258 3.63 Sandra Busby, Vero Beach FL
259 3.62 Thomas Ahlin, Melbourne FL
260 3.62 Mickey Britt, Tallahassee FL
261 3.62 Richard Robinson, Melbourne FL
262 3.61 Virginia Schwerin, Vero Beach FL
263 3.58 Junko Hemus, Windermere FL
264 3.57 Gail Del Marco, Aventura FL
265 3.57 Dede Kluckhohn, Venice FL
266 3.57 Naomi Ellis, Orlando FL
267 3.57 Babak Shafii, Orlando FL
268 3.56 Sharon Kramer, Aventura FL
269 3.56 Margaret Meeter, Tallahassee FL
270 3.56 Helayne Riesel, Hallandale FL
271 3.56 Brian Shiels, Port Royal
272 3.54 Dolores GRACIE, Pompano Beach FL
273 3.53 Daniel Tordella, Fort Lauderdale FL
274 3.50 Don MacDougall, Vero Beach FL
275 3.50 Leigh MacDougall, Vero Beach FL
276 3.46 Dorothy Schieber, Winter Park FL
277 3.46 Resa Becher, Aventura FL
278 3.46 Margot Woodwell, Ligonier PA
279 3.44 Gloria Johnson, Brooklyn NY
280 3.44 Morris Johnson, Brooklyn NY
281 3.41 Roger PRICE, Millerton NY
282 3.41 John McClenathan, Vero Beach FL
283 3.38 Helene Mathieu, Sherbrooke QC
284 3.38 Pat Brand, Aventura FL
285 3.38 Jeffery Jones, Vero Beach FL
286 3.38 Peter Bennett, England TW11 9
287 3.38 Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL
288 3.38 Bill Nussbaum, Pompano Beach FL
289 3.38 Jo Watford, Niceville FL
290 3.37 Nancy Briggs, Vero Beach FL
291 3.36 Geral Racicot, Montreal QC
292 3.34 Bill McClure, Longboat Key FL
293 3.33 Thomas Johnson, Vero Beach FL
294 3.32 Frank Woodhouse, University Park FL
295 3.32 Sylvia Woodhouse, University Park FL
296 3.31 Jan Rusu, Vero Beach FL
297 3.29 Pat Samuels, Sarasota FL
298 3.29 Sandy JUHANSOO, Boca Raton FL
299 3.28 Martin Gayer, Davie FL
300 3.27 Carolyn Norris, Vero Beach FL
301 3.27 Hazel Lacks, Vero Beach FL
302 3.26 Randy Coakley Jr, Oshkosh WI
303 3.26 Carole Giannascoli, Vero Beach FL
304 3.25 Martha Moore, Vero Beach FL
305 3.25 Joe Paquette, Gladwyne PA
306 3.24 Billie Barnby, Winter Park FL
307 3.22 Paul Bubendey, Vero Beach FL
308 3.22 Carole Hollamby, Orlando FL
309 3.22 Mary Buff, Pensacola FL
310 3.21 Jon Finson, Oakland Park FL
311 3.21 Don LEVY, Tamarac FL
312 3.21 Betty Sheffield, Pensacola FL
313 3.20 John Albright, Plantation FL
314 3.20 George Retek, Montreal QC
315 3.20 Joseph Davis, Vero Beach FL
316 3.20 Susan Decker, Hinsdale IL
317 3.20 Francois Boucher, Laval QC
318 3.20 Gordon Decker, Hinsdale IL
319 3.20 Paul Vilmos, Orlando FL
320 3.19 Larry Pack, Casselberry FL
321 3.19 Steven Barcus, Altamonte Spg FL
322 3.19 Mildred Oster, Lauderhill FL
323 3.19 Marvin Goodman, Palm Beach Gdns FL
324 3.19 Barbara Weiss, Palm Bch Gdns FL
325 3.18 Elizabeth Bridges, Sanford FL
326 3.18 John Knarr, Longwood FL
327 3.18 Dean Lin, Tallahassee FL
328 3.17 Linda James, Melbourne FL
329 3.17 Eileen Orr, Vero Beach FL
330 3.17 Lawrence Steiner, Altamonte Spg FL
331 3.16 Fred Lerner, Unionville ON
332 3.16 Margaret Lerner, Unionville ON
333 3.15 Beatrix Oram, Roxboro QC
334 3.15 Adam Kertesz, Miami Beach FL
335 3.15 Dorothy HOBBS, Pompano Beach FL
336 3.15 Stan Weinstein, Osprey FL
337 3.14 Frank Faldetta, Tallahassee FL
338 3.13 John Caban, Ind Harbour Bch FL
339 3.13 Bill Sanders, Pensacola FL
340 3.12 Joan GASPARRO, Pompano Beach FL
341 3.12 G William Arce, Fort Pierce FL
342 3.10 Don Carr, Lakewood Ranch FL
343 3.10 Polly Webb, Lakewood Ranch FL
344 3.09 Lynn Bayman , Vero Beach FL
345 3.09 Geraldine Hynes, Fort Lauderdale FL
346 3.09 Roxane Lafond, Fort Lauderdale FL
347 3.07 Tony Lamb, Summit NJ
348 3.07 Dorid Lamb, Summit NJ
349 3.06 Linda Scheible, Orlando FL
350 3.06 Carriemae Marquess, Tallahassee FL
351 3.05 Douglas Drew, Victoria BC
352 3.03 Martin Brand, Aventura FL
353 3.02 Sharon Sutton, Melbourne FL
354 3.01 Wilbur Radcliffe, Orlando FL
355 3.01 Juan Castillo, Fort Lauderdale FL
356 3.00 David EIN, Pompano Beach FL
357 2.98 Monique CHAGNON, Pompano Beach FL
358 2.98 Claudette HOULE, Pompano Beach FL
359 2.96 Mitzi Duncan, Tallahassee FL
360 2.96 Ladonna Hutchinson, Tallahassee FL
361 2.95 Evelyn Lord, Vero Beach FL
362 2.95 Lenore Dillard, Winter Park FL
363 2.95 Dena Anderton, Winter Park FL
364 2.95 Elyse Menashe, Deal NJ
365 2.95 Gloria Sitt, Brooklyn NY
366 2.94 Mary Whitehead, Port Sydney ON
367 2.93 Edgar Casper, Tallahassee FL
368 2.92 Wayne Decker, Vero Beach FL
369 2.91 Sandy Ballas, Tallahassee FL
370 2.91 Kathleen Hagen, Fort Lauderdale FL
371 2.91 Gini Hauser, Vero Beach FL
372 2.91 Julie Shelquist, Vero Beach FL
373 2.88 Ronald Andrews, Vero Beach FL
374 2.88 Samuel Rosen, Bal Harbour FL
375 2.88 Glenda GERRAPUTA, Pompano Beach FL
376 2.88 Ellen Gelberg, Vero Beach FL
377 2.88 Mariangela Risso, Vero Beach FL
378 2.87 Gale Feldman, Casselberry FL
379 2.87 Barton Mefort, Vero Beach FL
380 2.87 Nancy Unser, Orlando FL
381 2.86 Kay Egner, Pompano Beach FL
382 2.86 Claire Mendal, Miami FL
383 2.85 Sally McArthur, Tallahassee FL
384 2.85 Adriana Pirvulescu, Melbourne FL
385 2.85 Elliot Feiner, Weston FL
386 2.85 Mary Mertz, Vero Beach FL
387 2.85 Claudia Haller, Vero Beach FL
388 2.84 Griffin McClellan, Vero Beach FL
389 2.84 John Smith, Vero Beach FL
390 2.82 Eva Keyfetz, Aventura FL
391 2.82 Joan Stulginskas, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC
392 2.81 Carolyn Feldman, Toronto ON
393 2.81 Nancy La Fontaine, Montreal QC
394 2.80 Gayle Rosenberg, Weston FL
395 2.80 Tamara LUSTIG, Fort Lauderdale FL
396 2.80 Ulla Woolhiser, Pembroke Pines FL
397 2.79 John Rusher III, Vero Beach FL
398 2.79 Robert Rosenblum, Hollywood FL
399 2.77 James Case, Pensacola FL
400 2.77 Julia Douglas, Vero Beach FL
401 2.77 Etta Sklar, Sunny Isles Bch FL
402 2.76 Joyce Gardner, Pensacola FL
403 2.75 Ann Bottelli, Vero Beach FL
404 2.75 Pauline OBER, Pompano Beach FL
405 2.75 Chris Talbot, New York NY
406 2.74 Lois Miller, Vero Beach FL
407 2.74 Lee Miller, Vero Beach FL
408 2.74 Donald Bosley, Satellite Beach FL
409 2.74 Dale Wicks, Melbourne FL
410 2.72 E. Jeanne Kokesh, Thomasville GA
411 2.72 Ben Yadgaroff, Aventura FL
412 2.72 Sara Stoll, Vero Beach FL
413 2.71 Bashere Bchara, Cooper City FL
414 2.70 Guido DELGADO, Coconut Creek FL
415 2.70 Roni Elegant, Aventura FL
416 2.70 John Dryden, Toronto ON
417 2.70 Lois Heasley, Sarasota FL
418 2.69 Charles LAVARINI, Boca Raton FL
419 2.68 Sudhakar BHATT, Deerfield Beach FL
420 2.67 Saralee Price, Weston FL
421 2.67 Glenda Jayson, Somerset NJ
422 2.67 Diana Bergheim, Fort Lauderdale FL
423 2.67 Barbara Harty, Vero Beach FL
424 2.67 Marty McClain, Wilton Manors FL
425 2.66 Brett Goldstein, Hallandale Bch FL
426 2.66 Helen Goldstein, Hallandale Bch FL
427 2.66 Thereca Large, Vero Beach FL
428 2.66 Rosa Oppenheim, Ridgewood NJ
429 2.64 Gisela Migliore, Fort Pierce FL
430 2.64 Rae Cutler, Hallandale FL
431 2.64 Carol Koontz, Vero Beach FL
432 2.64 Alfred Killian, Sebastian FL
433 2.64 Donald Riefler, Vero Beach FL
434 2.64 Sharon Gordon, Philadelphia PA
435 2.63 Karen Adelman, Vero Beach FL
436 2.63 Joseph Burke, Vero Beach FL
437 2.62 Kurt Ramig, New York NY
438 2.60 Margaret Sellgren, Sarasota FL
439 2.59 Judith Dickinson, Melbourne FL
440 2.59 Hui Zhi Song, Mississauga ON
441 2.59 Mary Woodrow, Palm Bay FL
442 2.57 Lee Ann Daly, Vero Beach FL
443 2.57 Nancy Paul, Vero Beach FL
444 2.56 Carole BEHRMAN, Pompano Beach FL
445 2.56 Hugh Cleland, Toronto ON
446 2.56 Shirley Harrold, Orlando FL
447 2.56 Jack Brail, Lake Mary FL
448 2.56 Karen Doddridge, Winter Springs FL
449 2.56 Natalie Weinman, Longwood FL
450 2.55 Charles Friedman, Hackensack NJ
451 2.55 Barbara Deutsch, Teaneck NJ
452 2.54 Gloria Morris, Brooklyn NY
453 2.54 William Tyrlick, Maitland FL
454 2.53 Barbara Bromberger, Vero Beach FL
455 2.53 Alba Saptel, Ajax ON
456 2.53 Ray Thomas, Ajax ON
457 2.51 Beryl Kuntz, West Chester PA
458 2.51 Marilyn Cance, Vero Beach FL
459 2.50 Teri Piombo, Aventura FL
460 2.50 Joseph Piombo, Centereach NY
461 2.49 Michael Balint, Stamford CT
462 2.49 Barbara Madden, Sarasota FL
463 2.49 Martin Feinroth, Hollywood FL
464 2.49 Carol Davidson, Vero Beach FL
465 2.49 Jack Smith, Vero Beach FL
466 2.48 Jim Mulbrandon, Orlando FL
467 2.48 Diane PRICE, Pompano Beach FL
468 2.48 Betsy Clark, Sharon CT
469 2.48 Nancy Neiman, Coral Springs FL
470 2.47 Sedat Nassi, Aventura FL
471 2.46 Mina Akhnoukh, Fort Lauderdale FL
472 2.46 Tova Kondor, Edmonton AB
473 2.46 Sam Koster, Fort Lauderdale FL
474 2.46 Chris Sciochetti, Deerfield Beach FL
475 2.45 Reanette Frobouck, Pittsburgh PA
476 2.45 Seth Milliken, Vero Beach FL
477 2.45 John Docktor, Fort Pierce FL
478 2.44 Dorothy Baxter, Marianna FL
479 2.44 Gillian GREENSTEIN, Plantation FL
480 2.44 Trevor Cha Camp, Fort Lauderdale FL
481 2.44 Marianne Harrison, Marianna FL
482 2.44 Dianne Shaffer, Hollywood FL
483 2.44 Gloria Soloven, Orlando FL
484 2.43 Esta Dansky, Weston FL
485 2.43 Sarah Lafleur, Toronto ON
486 2.42 Jeri Edge, Pensacola FL
487 2.42 Helene Ciforelli, Hallandale FL
488 2.42 Michel Nadeau, Mascouche QC
489 2.41 Ann-Marie Dwane, Brossard QC
490 2.41 Maria FROHLICH, Margate FL
491 2.41 Judi BOWERS, Pompano Beach FL
492 2.41 Mike Baker, Vero Beach FL
493 2.40 Frederick C Liu, Winter Park FL
494 2.39 Barbara Crutcher, Louisville KY
495 2.39 Patrick Horton, Tallahassee FL
496 2.39 Betty TRILIEGI, Pompano Beach FL
497 2.38 Suzanne Mason, Vero Beach FL
498 2.38 Pam Sailer, Vero Beach FL
499 2.38 Gulshan SINGH, Fort Lauderdale FL
500 2.37 Susan Rodack, N Miami Beach FL
501 2.37 Cheryl Walker, Pensacola FL
502 2.36 Carmen Gawish, Brossard QC
503 2.36 Susan Finnegan, Winter Park FL
504 2.36 Bernadette Revicky, Fort Lauderdale FL
505 2.36 Rita Marinho, Sarasota FL
506 2.36 Alice Rau,
507 2.36 Beverly Koski, Sarasota FL
508 2.36 Suzanne Markel, Winter Park FL
509 2.36 Lori Gregori, Bradenton FL
510 2.36 Maryann Whitman, Princeton NJ
511 2.36 Jack Wilson, Sebastian FL
512 2.34 Norma WEINER, Pompano Beach FL
513 2.33 Betty Higginbotham, Cos Cob CT
514 2.33 Robert Middleman, Vero Beach FL
515 2.33 Donna Smith, Pikesville MD
516 2.33 Leah Scott, Vero Beach FL
517 2.32 Joe Irom, New York NY
518 2.32 Carol Harries, Kingston ON
519 2.32 Edward Oakes, Weston FL
520 2.32 Robert D'Avanzo, Sarasota FL
521 2.32 Jane Vetter, Fort Lauderdale FL
522 2.31 Ellen Batko, Northbrook IL
523 2.31 Sarah Budds, Niantic CT
524 2.31 Fred Weiner, Monroe Township NJ
525 2.30 Mary Gallagher, Winter Park FL
526 2.30 Brenda Lord, Winter Park FL
527 2.30 Judy Halloran, Fort Lauderdale FL
528 2.30 Beverly Taylor, Vero Beach FL
529 2.29 Edward Landry, Gulf Shores AL
530 2.29 Mary Ruggles, Longboat Key FL
531 2.28 Zeke Lorber, Miami FL
532 2.28 Jay Shahani, Fort Lauderdale FL
533 2.27 Wynona Bonomi, Bradenton FL
534 2.27 Polly Swiftney, Indian River Sh FL
535 2.27 Susan Wright, Ridgewood NJ
536 2.26 Paul Karon, Weston FL
537 2.26 Judith Kane, Vero Beach FL
538 2.26 Dennis Erwin, Weston FL
539 2.26 Richard HEIDEL, Boca Raton FL
540 2.26 Melinda HEIDEL, Boca Raton FL
541 2.26 Anne Whitelocke, Miramar FL
542 2.26 Sydelle Shamah, Aventura FL
543 2.25 Larry King, Orlando FL
544 2.25 Teresa Noa, Sarasota FL
545 2.25 John Reitz, Orlando FL
546 2.25 Dolly Salce, Fort Lauderdale FL
547 2.25 Jean Hlavaty, Fort Lauderdale FL
548 2.25 Carole Levitz, Aventura FL
549 2.25 Elizabeth Stettler, Groveland FL
550 2.25 Joanne Setty, Hollywood FL
551 2.24 Brian Jones, Etobicoke ON
552 2.24 Gwen S. MONTGOMERY, Deerfield Beach FL
553 2.24 Katherine Jones, Toronto ON
554 2.24 Billy Buff, Pensacola FL
555 2.23 Goeran Eklund, Poinciana FL
556 2.22 Christina Jordan, Vero Beach FL
557 2.22 Calvin Waisanen, Houghton MI
558 2.21 Helene Fishman, East Hartford CT
559 2.21 Nancy Gallery, Knowlton QC
560 2.21 Bobbi Schachter, Toronto ON
561 2.21 Suzanne Hessian, Vero Beach FL
562 2.21 Kathryn Hamill, Vero Beach FL
563 2.20 Evelyn Hedaya, Miami FL
564 2.20 Mark SAVEDOFF, Tamarac FL
565 2.20 James Barush, Boca Raton FL
566 2.20 Barbara STEIN, Morristown NJ
567 2.19 Stefano COPPOLA, Coral Springs FL
568 2.19 Joy Levee, Wilmette IL
569 2.19 Joan Woodhouse, Vero Beach FL
570 2.17 Lenda PRESCOTT, Deerfield Beach FL
571 2.17 Loretta MALAFRONTE, Pompano Beach FL
572 2.16 Florence S COHEN, 16
573 2.16 Leslie LORD, Coconut Creek FL
574 2.16 Charlotte SALMANSOHN, Coconut Creek FL
575 2.16 Sylvia Ades, New York NY
576 2.16 Larry Heide, Lanark ON
577 2.16 Russ Poppleton, Camp Hill PA
578 2.16 Milton JACOBS, Boca Raton FL
579 2.16 Charlotte Garfield, Hollywood FL
580 2.16 Yola Gorwitz, Miami FL
581 2.16 Florence Mahony, Redding CT
582 2.16 Kathleen Sullivan, Lanark ON
583 2.16 Marc SIEGEL, 16
584 2.15 Philip Moyer, Vero Beach FL
585 2.15 Ray Columbaro, Vero Beach FL
586 2.15 Paul Reamer, Longboat Key FL
587 2.15 Susan Appel, Vero Beach FL
588 2.15 Carole Miller, Vero Beach FL
589 2.15 Mary Peters, Vero Beach FL
590 2.14 Bruce ROMBOLI, Laud By the Sea FL
591 2.14 Bill Kurz, Melbourne Beach FL
592 2.13 John Lewis, Wilton Manors FL
593 2.13 E Harmon-Hanna, Palm Bay FL
594 2.12 Shay Connors, Vero Beach FL
595 2.12 Sonja Thomas, Orlando FL
596 2.11 Mary Khoury, Apopka FL
597 2.11 Richard Bottelli, Vero Beach FL
598 2.11 Doris Leigh, Vero Beach FL
599 2.10 Dale Miller, Pensacola FL
600 2.09 Clarice Bone, Melbourne FL
601 2.08 Walter Brewer, Lexington KY
602 2.08 Judith Farber, Miami FL
603 2.08 Norma Greely, Lexington KY
604 2.07 Mary Anne Gibson, Tionesta PA
605 2.07 Terry HERNANDEZ, Hillsboro Beach FL
606 2.07 Pat Lamb, Mahwah NJ
607 2.07 Jane Stanton, Orlando FL
608 2.07 Dale Stanton, Orlando FL
609 2.06 Larry Lewlis, Rochester MI
610 2.06 Diann Kirsch, Plantation FL
611 2.06 Naresh Kapila, Auburn Hills MI
612 2.06 Paul Eberman, Sarasota FL
613 2.05 Betty Ann Hickey, Vero Beach FL
614 2.05 Elaine Van Briggle, Dalton MA
615 2.04 Damon Martin, Vero Beach FL
616 2.03 Charles Katz, Longwood FL
617 2.02 Kurt Loeb, Hallandale FL
618 2.02 Mary Ann Abrams, Pensacola Beach FL
619 2.02 Michelle Crane, Pensacola FL
620 2.02 Stefano Marino, Fort Lauderdale FL
621 2.02 Eva Weissberger, Fort Lauderdale FL
622 2.01 R Debra Fream, Fort Lauderdale FL
623 2.01 Bob Flynn, Vero Beach FL
624 2.00 Sanney Etchison, Longwood FL
625 2.00 Carolee Petrey, Fort Lauderdale FL
626 1.99 Michelle Czapleski, Oviedo FL
627 1.99 Monique Doucet,
628 1.99 Roslyn Frieberg, Toronto ON
629 1.99 Tina G. Cole, Vero Beach FL
630 1.99 Roland Doucet, Sarasota FL
631 1.98 Merle Hauser, Vero Beach FL
632 1.98 Glenda Todd, Tallahassee FL
633 1.98 Elaine Shapiro, Aventura FL
634 1.98 Joyce Stillwell, Tallahassee FL
635 1.97 Madi Drimmer, Sarasota FL
636 1.97 Martha McGhee, Maitland FL
637 1.97 Irene Middleton, Sarasota FL
638 1.97 Peter Kline, Richmond Hill ON
639 1.97 Jean Knoesen, Vero Beach FL
640 1.97 Linda Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH
641 1.97 David Wagner, Chillicothe OH
642 1.97 Jim Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH
643 1.97 Howard Zusman, Lakewood Ranch FL
644 1.96 Elaine McClure, Longboat Key FL
645 1.95 Dawn Holmes, Vero Beach FL
646 1.95 Johnathon CHAPMAN, Pompano Beach FL
647 1.95 Suzanne Albani, Vero Beach FL
648 1.95 Terry MCBRIDE, Pompano Beach FL
649 1.94 Carmela Sauther, Havana FL
650 1.94 Polly Tindall, Winter Park FL
651 1.93 Leo FISHER, Coconut Creek FL
652 1.93 Barbara Pearlman, Sarasota FL
653 1.93 Lee SCHWARTZ, Morris Plains NJ
654 1.92 Lynda Patten, Plantation FL
655 1.92 Gilbert Stockton, Oakland Park FL
656 1.91 Maureen Hendricks, Vero Beach FL
657 1.91 John Herrmann, North Port FL
658 1.91 Lois Kehoe, Toronto ON
659 1.91 Donna Pottle, Vero Beach FL
660 1.91 Ted Egner, Pompano Beach FL
661 1.91 JoAnn Filipe, Fairport NY
662 1.91 Mimi Burke, Vero Beach FL
663 1.91 Tobie Wheelock, Sarasota FL
664 1.90 Geoff Myers,
665 1.90 Donna Moore, Shalimar FL
666 1.90 Virginia Waterfield, Destin FL
667 1.89 Pat Cabot, Fort Lauderdale FL
668 1.89 Robert Claflin, Pensacola FL
669 1.89 Don Heasley, Sarasota FL
670 1.88 Margie Cash, Tallahassee FL
671 1.88 Margit Lindgren, Lakewood Ranch FL
672 1.88 Jeannette Paladino, Sarasota FL
673 1.88 Mary Helen Merchant, Hollywood FL
674 1.88 Lyn Giuffrida, Vero Beach FL
675 1.88 Howard Bloom, Sarasota FL
676 1.88 Liette Dufour, Pembroke Park FL
677 1.88 Carole Maisel, Easton PA
678 1.88 Carolyn Holcomb, Englewood FL
679 1.88 Bruce Lemle, Casselberry FL
680 1.88 Ronnie Freedberg, Easton PA
681 1.88 Marilyn Kay, Bradenton FL
682 1.88 Kathy Baum, Vero Beach FL
683 1.88 Marietta Huggard, Sarasota FL
684 1.88 Harry Leopold, Sarasota FL
685 1.88 Tai Chan, Troy MI
686 1.88 Jeanne Forsberg, Plantation FL
687 1.88 Thelma Smith, Tallahassee FL
688 1.88 David Wicentowski, Sarasota FL
689 1.88 Janice Woodbury, Vero Beach FL
690 1.88 Mara Tuttle, Orlando FL
691 1.88 Stanley Yellin, Bethlehem PA
692 1.88 Karen Yellin, Bethlehem PA
693 1.88 Jeannette Winters, Tallahassee FL
694 1.88 George Spencer, Longwood FL
695 1.87 Ronald Boyers, Casselberry FL
696 1.87 Fred Fedler, Winter Park FL
697 1.87 Diana Walker, Winter Park FL
698 1.85 Terry Gandell, Gloucester ON
699 1.85 Joanne Colen, Morton Grove IL
700 1.85 Rosa Bachrach, Winter Park FL
701 1.85 Fred Shander, Sarasota FL
702 1.85 Marion VINER, Evanston IL
703 1.84 Mimi Metz, Albion NY
704 1.84 Bunny Jaffe, Miami Beach FL
705 1.84 Joanne Melville, Coral Springs FL
706 1.84 Kathy Turnbull, Ottawa ON
707 1.84 David Turnbull, Ottawa ON
708 1.83 Kitty Myers, Marianna FL
709 1.83 Betty Joyce Hand, Marianna FL
710 1.83 Frieda Martin, Melbourne Beach FL
711 1.81 Jennifer Rogers, Orlando FL
712 1.81 Tom Mookas, Tallahassee FL
713 1.81 W David Rogers Jr, Orlando FL
714 1.80 Yolaine NEWMAN, Boca Raton FL
715 1.80 Donna Waterston, Bay Harbor MI
716 1.80 Jim Waterston, Bay Harbor MI
717 1.79 Cathy Gavel, Melbourne FL
718 1.79 Roger Norris, Melbourne FL
719 1.79 Jerry Harris, Tallahassee FL
720 1.79 David Harris, Tallahassee FL
721 1.79 Lewis Himelhoch, Orlando FL
722 1.79 Adrienne Summerfield, Weston FL
723 1.78 Mary-Jo Cottrell, Pleasant Valley NY
724 1.78 Duane Meeter, Tallahassee FL
725 1.78 Judith Kalkstein, Surfside FL
726 1.78 Siegfried Kalkstein, Surfside FL
727 1.78 Elaine Potash, Atlantic City NJ
728 1.78 Ruth Reese, Tallahassee FL
729 1.78 Sylvia Walford, Tallahassee FL
730 1.78 Zehava Secker, Aventura FL
731 1.77 Teri PLATEK, Pompano Beach FL
732 1.77 Nancy Dane, Sarasota FL
733 1.77 Madeleine Pilon, Ottawa ON
734 1.77 Thomas Lane, Lauderhill FL
735 1.77 Lise Simoneau, Rockland ON
736 1.77 Liane Turner, Orlando FL
737 1.76 Nicole Thibault, Laval QC
738 1.75 Lynn McKinney, Winter Park FL
739 1.75 Jakob Kristinsson, Deerfield Beach FL
740 1.74 Noemie Bull, Canton Magog QC
741 1.74 Sylvia Jackson, Niceville FL
742 1.74 Flo Fisher, Vero Beach FL
743 1.74 Brian Fisher, Vero Beach FL
744 1.74 Carmon Lee Woodley, Niceville FL
745 1.74 Suzanne Valiquette, Canton Magog QC
746 1.73 Marcel Jacques, Vero Beach FL
747 1.73 Grace Gindi, Brooklyn NY
748 1.73 Celeta Arden, Vero Beach FL
749 1.73 Elizabeth Potter, Weston FL
750 1.73 Merrilee Cummings, Vero Beach FL
751 1.73 Deborah Peniston, Vero Beach FL
752 1.73 Dan Newcomb, Orlando FL
753 1.73 Theresa Van De Carr, Fort Pierce FL
754 1.73 Bob Schwertfeger, Fort Pierce FL
755 1.72 Moises Ghitelman, Aventura FL
756 1.72 Linda Dunkerley, Fort Lauderdale FL
757 1.72 Gary Snyder, Iowa City IA
758 1.72 Jeanne Snyder, Iowa City IA
759 1.71 Jeannine Penler, Fort Lauderdale FL
760 1.71 Michael Greenhutt, Sunny Isles Bch FL
761 1.71 Jeff Liebowitz, Oakland Park FL
762 1.71 Amy Peterson-Reznik, Tallahassee FL
763 1.71 Caroline WARNER, Boca Raton FL
764 1.70 Samuel Crigler, Oviedo FL
765 1.70 Dale Jacobson, Aventura FL
766 1.70 Mary Kennedy, Fort Lauderdale FL
767 1.70 Grace Middlemiss, Point Lookout NY
768 1.70 Dot Davis, Winter Park FL
769 1.69 Jon Scharf, Pensacola FL
770 1.69 Roger Reff, Pensacola FL
771 1.69 Paul Froeschl, Fort Lauderdale FL
772 1.69 Norma Gartner, Hallandale FL
773 1.69 Robert Jaffe, Miami Beach FL
774 1.69 Vincent Golden, University Park FL
775 1.69 Blondel White, Davie FL
776 1.69 Phil Shafer, Ashland OH
777 1.69 James Walker, Sunrise FL
778 1.68 Adele Cunningham, Vero Beach FL
779 1.68 Mary Ellen Laue, Wilmette IL
780 1.68 Mary Frombach, Exton PA
781 1.68 Joanne Drozdow, Hollywood FL
782 1.68 Shirley Greenblott, Vestal NY
783 1.68 Barney Chepenik, Winter Park FL
784 1.68 Ernie Thiele, Endicott NY
785 1.67 Renee Bonenfant, Laval QC
786 1.66 Lois Karcher, Darien CT
787 1.66 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
788 1.66 Nancy Medley, Shelby OH
789 1.66 John Medley, Shelby OH
790 1.66 Kelvin Wallace, Wakulla Springs FL
791 1.66 Francine Walderman, Toronto ON
792 1.66 Dorothy Ward, Orlando FL
793 1.65 Marilyn Millstone, Aventura FL
794 1.64 Fred Beaudin, Boynton Beach FL
795 1.64 Glen Harmer, Thunder Bay ON
796 1.64 Charles Caravati, Manakin Sabot VA
797 1.64 Bob Kern, Atlantic Beach NC
798 1.64 Betty Caravati, Manakin Sabot VA
799 1.64 Leslie Phelps, Vero Beach FL
800 1.64 Donald Richards, Kissimmee FL
801 1.64 Linda SCHWAB, Harrisburg PA
802 1.64 Bea WOLFE, Harrisburg PA
803 1.63 Irene Gentile, New Canaan CT
804 1.63 Elizabeth Byrd, Fort Lauderdale FL
805 1.63 Leland Byrd, Fort Lauderdale FL
806 1.62 Audrey Fetter, Vero Beach FL
807 1.62 Marcia Poutiatine, Vero Beach FL
808 1.62 Mindy Nakaya, Fort Lauderdale FL
809 1.62 Gail Stewart, New Canaan CT
810 1.61 Hugh Beath, Vero Beach FL
811 1.61 Alan Oppenheim, Ridgewood NJ
812 1.61 Richard Dillon, Vero Beach FL
813 1.61 Ruth Feinstein, Montreal QC
814 1.61 Margaret Zoltak, Vero Beach FL
815 1.60 Millie Rubin, Delray Beach FL
816 1.60 Terry Lubman, Riverside CT
817 1.60 Louise Shives, Orlando FL
818 1.59 Jill Bleskachek, Eau Claire WI
819 1.59 Nancy Fillmore, Fort Lauderdale FL
820 1.59 Roberta Barnes, Pensacola FL
821 1.59 Rod Fullerton, Pensacola FL
822 1.59 John Obrzut, Tallahassee FL
823 1.59 Murray Hall, Pensacola FL
824 1.59 David Babcock, Coral Gables FL
825 1.59 Garlan Sisco, Pensacola FL
826 1.59 Don Weiner, Coral Gables FL
827 1.58 Muriel Meisler, Tamarac FL
828 1.58 Carol Clifford, Miami FL
829 1.58 Terrance Deag, Bradenton FL
830 1.58 Sydel Chernoff, Woodmere NY
831 1.58 E Rogers, Shalimar FL
832 1.58 Harriet Eaton Morris, Miami FL
833 1.58 Frank McGowan, Vero Beach FL
834 1.58 Joan NURMI, Sudbury ON
835 1.58 Donna Rieper, Destin FL
836 1.58 Libby Kaufman, Sarasota FL
837 1.58 Dave Willis, Vero Beach FL
838 1.58 Arlene Silverstein, Bradenton FL
839 1.57 Ebba Kerstien Dampier, Pensacola Beach FL
840 1.56 Gail LeCompte, Oakland Park FL
841 1.56 Louis Marquet, University Park FL
842 1.56 Carolou Marquet, University Park FL
843 1.56 Gail Goldrath, Sarasota FL
844 1.56 Jay Prillaman Jr, Vero Beach FL
845 1.56 Annette Cullingham, Toronto ON
846 1.56 Pat Carter, Ft Pirece FL
847 1.56 Edward Carter, Ft Pirece FL
848 1.55 Sue Kincaid, Orlando FL
849 1.55 Josh Furman, Orlando FL
850 1.54 Michael Katovsky, Weston FL
851 1.54 Sandra Gross, Vero Beach FL
852 1.54 Barbara Hauser, Fort Lauderdale FL
853 1.54 Marc Spellman, Satellite Beach FL
854 1.54 Dennis Scott, Melbourne Beach FL
855 1.53 Lucie Lalonde, Hallandale FL
856 1.53 Malcolm Meister, Aventura FL
857 1.53 Brian Gallery, Vero Beach FL
858 1.53 Judith Korsun, Aventura FL
859 1.53 John Hughes, Fort Pierce FL
860 1.53 Larry Brody, Aventura FL
861 1.53 Jacqueline Smith, Longwood FL
862 1.52 Judy Hasan, Apopka FL
863 1.52 Irving Brown, Aventura FL
864 1.51 Zenia Revitz, 16 FL
865 1.51 Edith Maislin, Cote Saint-Luc QC
866 1.51 Alan Dean, Aventura FL
867 1.51 Gerty Nassi, Aventura FL
868 1.51 Jeananne Harris, Boca Raton FL
869 1.51 Eva Schmidt, East Amherst NY
870 1.51 Paul O'Brien, Oakville ON
871 1.51 Bernard Rabot, Fort Lauderdale FL
872 1.51 Irv Litvack, North York ON
873 1.51 Barbara Saltsman, Montreal QC
874 1.51 Diane St-Pierre, Outremont QC
875 1.51 John Wilson, Boynton Beach FL
876 1.51 Helene Weiss, Cocoanut Creek FL
877 1.50 Roger Emery, Sarnia ON
878 1.50 Annette Irom, Aventura FL
879 1.50 Linda Drapkin, Pembroke Pines FL
880 1.50 Myra Groome, New Orleans LA
881 1.49 Gloria Davis, Cote Saint-Luc QC
882 1.49 Mary Bert, Havana FL
883 1.49 Jim Davenport, Pensacola FL
884 1.49 Donald Grace, Longwood FL
885 1.49 Francis Grace, Orlando FL
886 1.49 Jim Bock, Tallahassee FL
887 1.49 S Jerome Zackin, Sarasota FL
888 1.48 Sandi Folken, Asheville NC
889 1.48 Kathleen Gillman, Orlando FL
890 1.48 Wadid Halaka, Pompano Beach FL
891 1.48 Daryle PROVENZO, Delray Beach FL
892 1.48 Annette Arazie, Aventura FL
893 1.48 Casey Holscher, Melbourne FL
894 1.48 Donna Yeargain, Billings MT
895 1.48 Shirley Stephens, Orlando FL
896 1.47 Boots LENOX, Pompano Beach FL
897 1.47 Marta Gabor, East Otis MA
898 1.47 Carole Barroso, Fort Lauderdale FL
899 1.47 Trudy KALEN, Lighthouse Pt FL
900 1.47 Marcie Aurith, Montreal CN
901 1.47 Mickey De Bellis, Conyngham PA
902 1.47 Joan ALEPIN, Verdun QC
903 1.46 Ruth Cunniff, Durham NH
904 1.46 Mike Lukasik,
905 1.46 Kathy Hayes, Saint Louis MO
906 1.46 Martha Hayne, Darien CT
907 1.46 Alan Dalsto,
908 1.46 Fran Viviano, Pensacola FL
909 1.46 Vincent Zuccarelli, Hallandale Bch FL
910 1.46 Arnie Summers, Port St Lucie FL
911 1.45 Selwyn Kossuth, Mississauga ON
912 1.45 Wedad Halaka, Pompano Beach FL
913 1.44 Tim Durdin, Longboat Key FL
914 1.44 Elinor Mckergow, North York ON
915 1.44 Pete Geary, FL
916 1.44 Kelly Clouse, Tallahassee FL
917 1.44 Louis Williford, Crawfordville FL
918 1.44 Susan Vesely, Alliston ON
919 1.44 Zachary Solomon, Sarasota FL
920 1.44 Vivian Shalom, New York NY
921 1.44 Renee Shamah, Brooklyn NY
922 1.43 Pat Christiansen, Sarasota FL
923 1.43 Joan Bence, Vero Beach FL
924 1.43 Graeme Bell, Vero Beach FL
925 1.43 Yanni KARABELAS, Pompano Beach FL
926 1.43 Joyce Holland, Sarasota FL
927 1.43 Ann Piper, Rowayton CT
928 1.43 Vic Lawrence, Osprey FL
929 1.43 Laura McDermott, Vero Beach FL
930 1.43 Ann Curry, Tallahassee FL
931 1.43 Betty Pippin, Vero Beach FL
932 1.43 Virginia Shore, Tallahassee FL
933 1.42 Clara Chandler, Tallahassee FL
934 1.41 Madeline Boucher, Vero Beach FL
935 1.41 Judith Neubacher, Tallahassee FL
936 1.40 Lawrence Rogers, Winter Park FL
937 1.40 Nick Michaels, Vero Beach FL
938 1.40 Dorothy Nutkis, Mountainside NJ
939 1.40 Wesley Gray, Sarasota FL
940 1.40 John Green, Sarasota FL
941 1.40 Daryla Kenith, Fort Lauderdale FL
942 1.40 Wayne Palmer, Vero Beach FL
943 1.40 Mary Becker, Sinrise FL
944 1.39 Joyce Graham, Orlando FL
945 1.38 Karin Meyers, Hastings Hudson NY
946 1.38 Ann Hennum, Mississauga ON
947 1.38 Virginia Bright, Sarasota FL
948 1.38 Mindy Aiken, Fort Lauderdale FL
949 1.38 Earl Lines, Tallahassee FL
950 1.38 Rene McMenamin, Philadelphia PA
951 1.38 Jerry PODOLSKY, Pompano Beach FL
952 1.38 Burt Meyers, Hastings NY
953 1.38 Katherine Grant, Riverview FL
954 1.38 Beth Lines, Tallahassee FL
955 1.38 Virginia Paul, Atlanta GA
956 1.38 Melody Gabriel, Vero Beach FL
957 1.38 Sangit Chatterjee, Sarasota FL
958 1.38 Karin Thomas, Winter Park FL
959 1.38 Charles Stabinsky, Norwalk CT
960 1.37 Marsha German, Sunrise FL
961 1.37 David Robson, Hollywood FL
962 1.37 Lois Crossland, Allentown PA
963 1.37 Monica Alevy, Aventura FL
964 1.37 Tay Adams, Gwynedd Valley PA
965 1.37 David WARBURTON, Boca Raton FL
966 1.37 Robert Thompson, Vero Beach FL
967 1.36 Robert Geeseman, Vero Beach FL
968 1.36 John Peternell, Fort Lauderdale FL
969 1.36 Hilda Kreimerman, Aventura FL
970 1.36 Barb Mehnert, Sarasota FL
971 1.35 Marian BEELER, Pompano Beach FL
972 1.35 Sallie REIDER, Beachwood OH
973 1.35 Philip Bartlett, Vero Beach FL
974 1.35 Marila Beatty, Winnetka IL
975 1.35 Patricia Johnson, Winter Springs FL
976 1.35 Michael Johnson, Winter Springs FL
977 1.35 John Ross, Toronto ON
978 1.35 Lorna Bultman, Pensacola FL
979 1.35 Richard Broughton, Pace FL
980 1.35 Tom Czapleski,
981 1.35 Sally Fallon, Marion MA
982 1.35 Rich Weber, Cape Canaveral FL
983 1.35 Alan Siegel, Melbourne FL
984 1.34 Marina Feskens, Fort Lauderdale FL
985 1.34 Joe Labat, Tallahassee FL
986 1.34 Gerard Feskens, Fort Lauderdale FL
987 1.34 Corliss Gillman, West Bloomfield MI
988 1.34 Linda Dlugatz, Middletown NY
989 1.33 Sonya Holdbrooks, Sarasota FL
990 1.33 Carol Exley, Sarasota FL
991 1.33 Samuel Lacks Jr, Vero Beach FL
992 1.33 Georgette Lightbody, Winter Park FL
993 1.33 Tommie Ryan, Etobicoke ON
994 1.33 Elaine Kerr, Winter Park FL
995 1.32 Bunny Brogdon, Port Saint Joe FL
996 1.32 Irma Epstein, Miami FL
997 1.32 Shirley Davies, Vero Beach FL
998 1.32 William Higgins, Cincinnati OH
999 1.32 Raymond Hay, Vero Beach FL
1000 1.32 Jan Nielsen, Candler NC
1001 1.32 Ted Hendel, N Miami Beach FL
1002 1.32 Lynne Puder, Orlando FL
1003 1.32 Arlene Draizin, Pembroke Pines FL
1004 1.32 Mike Gibson, Sarasota FL
1005 1.32 Charlene Benner, Heathrow FL
1006 1.32 Janis BONVINO, Margate FL
1007 1.32 Judith Balph, Vero Beach FL
1008 1.32 John Antonio, Crystal River FL
1009 1.32 John Measures, Ottawa ON
1010 1.32 Linda Aiken, Glover VT
1011 1.32 Selna Freedman, Pembroke Pines FL
1012 1.32 Dianne Bonney, Venice FL
1013 1.32 Judi Flack, Sarasota FL
1014 1.32 Edward Maier, Sarasota FL
1015 1.32 Marguerita Howkins, Vero Beach FL
1016 1.32 Nancy Rachman, Bay Harbor Is FL
1017 1.32 Donna Lynch, Evansville IN
1018 1.32 Cheryl Charles, Indian River Sh FL
1019 1.32 Carol Chartock, Longport NJ
1020 1.32 Kathleen Beadle, Sarasota FL
1021 1.32 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
1022 1.32 Martha Marsh, University Park FL
1023 1.32 Robert Raes, Apopka FL
1024 1.32 John Whitcomb, Sarasota FL
1025 1.32 Gloria Trinkunas, Weston FL
1026 1.32 Allan Wolf, North Haven CT
1027 1.32 Richard Seibert, Sarasota FL
1028 1.32 Dennis Sisko, Sauble Beach ON
1029 1.32 Jan Ward, Vero Beach FL
1030 1.32 Cheryl Stark, Sarasota FL
1031 1.32 Sue Weller, Vero Beach FL
1032 1.31 Stephen King, Bloomington IN
1033 1.31 Susan King, Bloomington IN
1034 1.31 Gladys Farbish, Weston FL
1035 1.31 Bernie Sachs, Pikesville MD
1036 1.30 Karen Niles, Fort Lauderdale FL
1037 1.30 Tweedie McCollister, Sarasota FL
1038 1.30 Mary Gilbertson, Tallahassee FL
1039 1.30 Donald Niles, Fort Lauderdale FL
1040 1.30 Bill Cohen, Fort Lauderdale FL
1041 1.30 Jean Carr, Tallahassee FL
1042 1.29 James Craig, Vero Beach FL
1043 1.29 Lucille Bearsch, Winter Park FL
1044 1.28 DeVerle Little, Tallahassee FL
1045 1.28 Don Little, Tallahassee FL
1046 1.28 Paul Merson, Hollywood FL
1047 1.28 Lise Lacasse, Montreal QC
1048 1.28 Naomi Eastman, Aventura FL
1049 1.28 Marcia Harris, New Bern NC
1050 1.28 Marianne Agai, Bal Harbour FL
1051 1.27 Lena Allen, Tallahassee FL
1052 1.27 Thomas McManus, Vero Beach FL
1053 1.27 Kay Seybold, Longwood FL
1054 1.27 Susan Sommerfeld, Melbourne FL
1055 1.27 Howard Seybold, Longwood FL
1056 1.26 Marcie Avrith, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC
1057 1.26 Marie POIRIER, Parkland FL
1058 1.26 Kathleen King, Orlando FL
1059 1.25 Leroy Raffel, Aventura FL
1060 1.25 Ronald Michaels, North Miami FL
1061 1.25 Sy Feldman, Aventura FL
1062 1.25 Jeanne Colton, Tillsonburg ON
1063 1.25 Gloria Ford, Tallahassee FL
1064 1.25 Alexa Canady-Davis, Pensacola FL
1065 1.25 Shankey Raffel, Aventura FL
1066 1.25 Irving Ingwer, Aventura FL
1067 1.25 Judith Melchiorre, Vero Beach FL
1068 1.25 Richie Schwartz, Aventura FL
1069 1.24 David Kupperman, Hollywood FL
1070 1.24 Skip Romboli, Laud By the Sea FL
1071 1.24 Robin Kupperman, Hollywood FL
1072 1.24 Todd Wedewer, Tallahassee FL
1073 1.23 Lynda Barnum, Tallahassee FL
1074 1.23 Lelia Barnes, Fort Pierce FL
1075 1.23 Alan Cohen, Fort Lauderdale FL
1076 1.23 Shirley Driscoll, Tallahassee FL
1077 1.22 Janet McCloskey, Cockeysville MD
1078 1.22 Nina Krane, Toronto
1079 1.22 DeWitt Parsons, Fort Lauderdale FL
1080 1.22 Rose Harris, Tamarac FL
1081 1.22 Eva Ryan, Glen Rock NJ
1082 1.22 Kathleen Galvin, Fort Lauderdale FL
1083 1.22 Cecil Nichols, Balsam NC
1084 1.22 Susan Bass, Chicago IL
1085 1.22 Roz KARNEOL, Pompano Beach FL
1086 1.22 Peggy Bradt, Vero Beach FL
1087 1.22 Judee Shupe, Boca Raton FL
1088 1.22 Michael Wolburgh, North York ON
1089 1.21 Liz Harris, Maitland FL
1090 1.21 Susan Feinour, Vero Beach FL
1091 1.21 Roseanne Diserio, Vero Beach FL
1092 1.21 Prisilla Lamond, Vero Beach FL
1093 1.21 Sarah Taft, Maitland FL
1094 1.21 Louann Yates, Saint Louis MO
1095 1.21 Diane Stern, Weston FL
1096 1.20 Barbara LaBelle, Hollywood FL
1097 1.20 Gloria Jaffe, Winter Park FL
1098 1.20 Ursula HUSGEN, Fort Lauderdale FL
1099 1.20 Frank CUSUMANO, Pompano Beach FL
1100 1.20 Stan Brodersen, Maitland FL
1101 1.20 Ivy Alba, Fort Lauderdale FL
1102 1.18 Katherine Bybee, Oviedo FL
1103 1.18 Della Morris, Fort Pierce FL
1104 1.18 Peg Robbins, Louisville KY
1105 1.18 Brenda Pribell, Orlando FL
1106 1.18 Miroslav BRZOBOHATY, Pompano Beach FL
1107 1.18 David Schwartz, Huntington NY
1108 1.17 Mary Schaffer, Longwood FL
1109 1.17 Gene Donovan, Yonkers NY
1110 1.17 Norma Leblanc, Vero Beach FL
1111 1.16 Betty Schuler, Oakland Park FL
1112 1.16 David Pettit, Melbourne FL
1113 1.16 Viviane Kantzer, Hollywood FL
1114 1.16 Julie Pestella, Madison FL
1115 1.16 Peggy Smith, Fort Lauderdale FL
1116 1.16 Colleen Wiley, Tallahassee FL
1117 1.16 Jim Stidham, Tallahassee FL
1118 1.15 Ada KLEIN, Boca Raton FL
1119 1.14 Arnold Dubow, Tamarac FL
1120 1.14 Mary Costantino, Fort Lauderdale FL
1121 1.14 Rick Jett, Chuluota FL
1122 1.14 Janie Jett, Chuluota FL
1123 1.14 Susan Rosenberg, Davie FL
1124 1.14 Trudy BELL, Fort Lauderdale FL
1125 1.14 Shelley Mandelbaum, Hollywood FL
1126 1.13 Glen Dworkin, Coconut Creek FL
1127 1.13 Lee Anderson, Shalimar FL
1128 1.13 James Easterling, Casselberry FL
1129 1.13 Phyllis Casper, Weston FL
1130 1.13 Linda Lee, Destin FL
1131 1.13 Susan Totilas, Tallahassee FL
1132 1.13 Marion Yadgaroff, Aventura FL
1133 1.13 Bob SCHWEDEL, Pompano Beach FL
1134 1.13 Gloria Swanson, Tallahassee FL
1135 1.12 Bill Cotton, Sarasota FL
1136 1.12 Arlene Osber, Vestal NY
1137 1.12 Norma Mishoe, Van Meter IA
1138 1.12 Judy Watson, Pensacola FL
1139 1.11 Reggie Kneiding, Pensacola FL
1140 1.11 Steve Rellis, Warminster PA
1141 1.11 Richard Galleher, Severna Park MD
1142 1.11 Harriet RELLIS, Warminster PA
1143 1.11 Terri Mackey, Loveland OH
1144 1.11 Carol Massey, Winter Park FL
1145 1.11 JoAnn Coulter, Milton FL
1146 1.11 Mark Blauer, Delray Beach FL
1147 1.11 Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL
1148 1.11 Robert Saptel, Ajax ON
1149 1.11 Nona Rae Franson, Vero Beach FL
1150 1.11 Linda McGarry, Palm City FL
1151 1.11 Carol Marks, Annapolis MD
1152 1.11 Michele Kunk, Sarasota FL
1153 1.11 Jim DeRasmo, Toronto ON
1154 1.11 David Bardes, Vero Beach FL
1155 1.11 Brenda Starnes, Navarre FL
1156 1.11 Barbara Siemer, New Albany OH
1157 1.11 Bea Silberbusch, Melbourne FL
1158 1.10 Elie Bensoussan, Hollywood FL
1159 1.10 Barry Friedman, Fort Lauderdale FL
1160 1.10 B J Zuccarelli, Hallandale Bch FL
1161 1.10 Chris Sterr, Fort Lauderdale FL
1162 1.10 Lynn Stansberry, Maitland FL
1163 1.09 John Brunner, Vero Beach FL
1164 1.09 Billie Grieb, Fort Lauderdale FL
1165 1.09 Duke Lohr, Rehoboth Beach DE
1166 1.09 Jane (Nicki) Brunner, Vero Beach FL
1167 1.08 Elli Freihofer, Osprey FL
1168 1.08 Lenny Fagen, Toronto ON
1169 1.08 Ilana Ilan, Aventura FL
1170 1.08 Bernace De Young, Miami FL
1171 1.08 Esther Ghitelman, Aventura FL
1172 1.08 Ruth McClure, Rye NY
1173 1.08 Issie GORDON, Cote Saint-Luc QC
1174 1.08 Jesse Laird, Fort Lauderdale FL
1175 1.08 Carol Airst, Fredericton NB
1176 1.08 Naomi GORDON, Cote Saint-Luc QC
1177 1.08 John Symonds, Vero Beach FL
1178 1.07 Kathleen Grant, Lakewood Ranch FL
1179 1.07 Gisela Herner, Pompano Beach FL
1180 1.07 Henry Herner, Pompano Beach FL
1181 1.07 Julia Green, Hollywood FL
1182 1.07 Charles Kline, Vero Beach FL
1183 1.07 Elaine Barrett, Dixie GA
1184 1.07 Linda Jackson, Bradenton FL
1185 1.07 Judy Ludwig, Fort Pierce FL
1186 1.07 Jack Yesner, Tallahassee FL
1187 1.07 Sharyn Yesner, Tallahassee FL
1188 1.07 Odile Soden, Sarasota FL
1189 1.06 Laurie Goring, Sarasota FL
1190 1.05 Nancy Sayford, Indian River Sh FL
1191 1.05 Marilyn Friedman, Bronx NY
1192 1.05 Midge Bowden, Plantation FL
1193 1.05 Audrey Foster, Gulf Breeze FL
1194 1.05 John Mincher, Aventura FL
1195 1.05 Lou Amick, Pensacola FL
1196 1.05 William Vaughan, Orlando FL
1197 1.05 Andrew Wilkin, Casselberry FL
1198 1.05 Maggie Smith, Ft Lauderdale FL
1199 1.04 Anne FARRINGTON, Chestnut Hill MA
1200 1.04 Beverly Kinkead, Vero Beach FL
1201 1.04 Roger Newell, Viera FL
1202 1.04 Frieda Sabbagh, Brooklyn NY
1203 1.04 Hanni Frank, Aventura FL
1204 1.04 Billie Price, Davie FL
1205 1.04 Nancy Moran, Fort Lauderdale FL
1206 1.04 Joel Coslov, Pittsburgh PA
1207 1.04 Stephen Harr, Boston MA
1208 1.04 Lynda Knell, Pensacola Beach FL
1209 1.04 Mike Neff, Tallahassee FL
1210 1.04 Kathleen McCarthy, Lakewood Ranch FL
1211 1.04 Lee Peirce, Tallahassee FL
1212 1.04 Loretta Neff, Fort Lauderdale FL
1213 1.04 Adele Shrem, Brooklyn NY
1214 1.04 Helen B. White, Vero Beach FL
1215 1.03 Nancy Polk, Lexington KY
1216 1.03 J R Sanford, Palm Bch Gdns FL
1217 1.03 Gabriel Royer, Saint-Laurent QC
1218 1.03 Richard Berman, Sarasota FL
1219 1.03 Carol Herigodt, Plantation FL
1220 1.03 Doreen Primeau, Lauderdale Lake FL
1221 1.03 Taeko Fried, Fort Lauderdale FL
1222 1.03 Sandy Lewis, Sarasota FL
1223 1.03 Cyndi Collins, Tallahassee FL
1224 1.03 Suzan Lordi, University Park FL
1225 1.03 William Rauld, Pembroke Pines FL
1226 1.03 Patricia Hindlin, Fort Lauderdale FL
1227 1.03 Esther Salama, Brooklyn NY
1228 1.03 Barbara Harper, Fort Lauderdale FL
1229 1.03 Susan Gilbert, Sarasota FL
1230 1.03 Barbara Doll, Sarasota FL
1231 1.03 Linda Glass, Fort Lauderdale FL
1232 1.03 Steve Seiler, Duluth MN
1233 1.03 Albert Vaccaro, Venice FL
1234 1.03 Anne Wyeth, Pompano Beach FL
1235 1.03 TJ Singer, Oakland Park FL
1236 1.03 Robert Zweig, Thornhill ON
1237 1.02 Stephen Saker, Longwood FL
1238 1.02 Mary Anthony, Maitland FL
1239 1.02 Heidi Stott, Vero Beach FL
1240 1.02 Helen Weeks, Orlando FL
1241 1.02 Ellen Silverstein, Rhinebeck NY
1242 1.02 Martin Silverstein,
1243 1.01 Roberta Kurtz, Glenview IL
1244 1.01 Gale McMullin, Saint Louis MO
1245 1.01 Edith Fagan, Orlando FL
1246 1.01 Yvonne Cobb, Winter Park FL
1247 1.01 Carmela Knauer, Fort Lauderdale FL
1248 1.01 Lynn Esko, Altamonte Spg FL
1249 1.01 Linda Seay, Orlando FL
1250 1.00 Peggy Campbell, Sarasota FL
1251 1.00 Marcia Foresman, North Chatham MA
1252 1.00 Carol Koppel, Vero Beach FL
1253 1.00 David PYNER, Delray Beach FL
1254 1.00 Kieran Hickey, Vero Beach FL
1255 1.00 Pat Garrett, Sarasota FL
1256 1.00 Carol Manning, Gates Mills OH
1257 1.00 Diane Gordy, Palm Beach FL
1258 1.00 Richard Hooker, Fort Lauderdale FL
1259 1.00 Nancy Edwards, Vero Beach FL
1260 1.00 Vinnie Copeland, Vero Beach FL
1261 1.00 Diane Feeley, Vero Beach FL
1262 1.00 Leigh Wilber, Vero Beach FL
1263 1.00 Sandy Weis, Sarasota FL
1264 1.00 Shirley Scott, Bowling Green KY
1265 0.99 Jan Howard, Sarasota FL
1266 0.99 Cheryl Dweck, Deal NJ
1267 0.99 Carl Cronrath, Fort Lauderdale FL
1268 0.99 Barry Bragin, Pawling NY
1269 0.99 Jean Kay, Vero Beach FL
1270 0.99 Margaret Desmery, Fort Pierce FL
1271 0.99 Bill Mitchell, Mississauga ON
1272 0.99 Julian Meitin, Orlando FL
1273 0.99 Judy Calley, Sebastian FL
1274 0.99 Sally Corcoran, Vero Beach FL
1275 0.99 Eleanor Bragin, Pawling NY
1276 0.99 Elinor Borenstine, Sarasota FL
1277 0.99 Emil Alter, Lake Worth FL
1278 0.99 Karen Chera, Long Branch NJ
1279 0.99 Alice Wile, Bradenton FL
1280 0.99 Hannelore White, Vero Beach FL
1281 0.99 Claire Stanford, Vero Beach FL
1282 0.98 C Love, Melbourne FL
1283 0.98 Stanley Hurwitz, New York NY
1284 0.98 Geri Essig, Vero Beach FL
1285 0.98 Robert Feger, Greenport NY
1286 0.98 Scott Schneider, Vero Beach FL
1287 0.98 Beverly Murphy, Casselberry FL
1288 0.98 Peter Lesser, New York NY
1289 0.98 Roberta Kaplan, Sarasota FL
1290 0.98 Joyce Gidwitz, Longboat Key FL
1291 0.98 Beatriz Marriott, Vero Beach FL
1292 0.98 Ibrahem El-Raheb, Hamilton ON
1293 0.98 Gary Luff, Moultrie GA
1294 0.98 Jim Edgar, Vero Beach FL
1295 0.98 Eva Biderman, North York ON
1296 0.98 Keith Johnson, Destin FL
1297 0.98 Earl Biderman, North York ON
1298 0.98 Joyce Stromberg, Rockledge FL
1299 0.98 Betty Vandervort, Cocoa FL
1300 0.98 Edna Wright, Niceville FL
1301 0.98 Margot Williams, Vero Beach FL
1302 0.97 Milli Wenzel, Vero Beach FL
1303 0.97 Carl Wenzel, Vero Beach FL
1304 0.96 Judy Heiss, Fort Lauderdale FL
1305 0.96 Gail Lambacher, Oakville ON
1306 0.96 Bev Prechtel, Bradenton FL
1307 0.96 Charles Cucurullo, Salisbury MA
1308 0.96 Nancy Raftery, Vero Beach FL
1309 0.96 Stephen Ross, Tallahassee FL
1310 0.96 Bernice Ghastin, Traverse City MI
1311 0.96 Grace Charron, Bradenton FL
1312 0.96 Nanette Meyer, Bradenton FL
1313 0.96 Gigi Plunkett, Bradenton FL
1314 0.96 John Kardach, Melbourne FL
1315 0.96 Margrit Vogt, Berlin G
1316 0.96 Alan Shapiro, Aurora CO
1317 0.96 Roberta Shander, Sarasota FL
1318 0.95 Denise Daly, Lawrence NY
1319 0.95 Phyllis Dillon, Vero Beach FL
1320 0.95 Nancy Keeler, Greenwich CT
1321 0.95 Mary Bell Case, Greenwich CT
1322 0.95 Perk Moseley, Vero Beach FL
1323 0.95 Naylon Leapley, Wyoming RI
1324 0.95 Michael Evans, Tallahassee FL
1325 0.95 Lisa Carr, Gladwyne PA
1326 0.95 Dick Katz,
1327 0.95 Jimmy Woods,
1328 0.95 Marge Vetterick, Tinley Park IL
1329 0.94 Floneta Gilmore, Oviedo FL
1330 0.94 Barbara Bernstein, Pikesville MD
1331 0.94 Barbara Horowitz, Pittsburgh PA
1332 0.94 Charlotte Hubbard, University Park FL
1333 0.94 Edward Carrington, Bradenton FL
1334 0.94 Susan Day, Orlando FL
1335 0.94 Steven L. Blumsack, Tallahassee FL
1336 0.94 Nick Chernew, Pittsburgh PA
1337 0.94 Serge Girard, Chicoutimi QC
1338 0.94 Jan Greene, Vero Beach FL
1339 0.94 Phylis Meier, Aventura FL
1340 0.94 Terry Carrington, Bradenton FL
1341 0.94 Sara Behar,
1342 0.94 Doug Hubbard, University Park FL
1343 0.94 Jim O'Brien, Tallahassee FL
1344 0.94 Roger Johnson, Sarasota FL
1345 0.94 Carol Zensen, Tallahassee FL
1346 0.94 Gordon Youngwood, Bradenton FL
1347 0.94 Peter Stoll, Vero Beach FL
1348 0.94 Sharon Strong, Winter Park FL
1349 0.94 Lew Shwiller, Ocoee FL
1350 0.94 John Segal, Wilton CT
1351 0.94 Mel Weisel, Longboat Key FL
1352 0.94 Paula Smith, Ottawa ON
1353 0.93 Sonya Slysh, Winter Park FL
1354 0.93 Beverly Sparrow, Lexington KY
1355 0.92 Barbara Gaul, Winter Springs FL
1356 0.92 Jean Edmundson, Ind Harbour Bch FL
1357 0.92 Tommy Matrangos, Oviedo FL
1358 0.92 Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL
1359 0.92 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
1360 0.92 Rene Butyn, Nokomis FL
1361 0.92 Desiree Yehuda,
1362 0.92 Yee Tar Zee, Ruskin FL
1363 0.92 Sara Sigal,
1364 0.91 Henry Donaldson, Tallahassee FL
1365 0.91 Geri MICHELSEN, Fort Lauderdale FL
1366 0.91 Barbara Chesterfield, Pensacola FL
1367 0.91 Tammy Keinan, Aventura FL
1368 0.91 Hazel Greenberg, Fort Lauderdale FL
1369 0.91 Barb Raphael, Longboat Key FL
1370 0.91 Cynthia Lalas, Pensacola FL
1371 0.91 Martha Glassmeyer, Vero Beach FL
1372 0.91 Carl Lathrop, Gulf Breeze FL
1373 0.91 Jill PENNINGTON, Boca Raton FL
1374 0.91 Isabella Wagner, Pittsburgh PA
1375 0.91 Pat Stokes, Tallahassee FL
1376 0.91 Carolyn Wolf, Pensacola FL
1377 0.91 Terry Wolf, Vero Beach FL
1378 0.90 Franz Kluebenspies, Fort Lauderdale FL
1379 0.90 Patrick Morey, Vero Beach FL
1380 0.90 Chris Beatham, Windermere FL
1381 0.90 Harry Serfer, Boca Raton FL
1382 0.90 Alan Zahm, Windermere FL
1383 0.89 Michael Geaney, Nahant MA
1384 0.89 Bess Peterson, Hinsdale IL
1385 0.89 Tina Pomeroy, Melbourne Beach FL
1386 0.89 George Gabor, East Otis MA
1387 0.89 David Garfield, Vero Beach FL
1388 0.89 David Casper, West Melbourne FL
1389 0.89 Janet Cucurullo, Salisbury MA
1390 0.89 Nicky Murphy, Vero Beach FL
1391 0.89 William Rose Jr, Vero Beach FL
1392 0.89 Ruth Fleigh,
1393 0.89 Ann Wheeler, Vero Beach FL
1394 0.89 Kathy Shefrin, Winnipeg MB
1395 0.89 Carole Tindel, New Rochelle NY
1396 0.89 Sy Somerstein, Miami Shores FL
1397 0.89 Marlene Warren, Hollywood FL
1398 0.89 Chris Smith, Vero Beach FL
1399 0.89 Liora Sharon, Aventura FL
1400 0.89 Helen Somerstein, Miami Shores FL
1401 0.88 William Bastian, Vero Beach FL
1402 0.88 Joan Hayet, Weston FL
1403 0.88 Renae Baker, Chicago IL
1404 0.88 Lorraine Harris, Orlando FL
1405 0.88 Sandy Johnson, Vero Beach FL
1406 0.88 Fred Nordstrom, Vero Beach FL
1407 0.88 Joan Sinder, Sarasota FL
1408 0.88 Larry Yatsko, Vero Beach FL
1409 0.87 Bob Pribell, Orlando FL
1410 0.87 James Schoeck, Orlando FL
1411 0.87 Gale Gillespie, Villanova PA
1412 0.87 Smita Maniar, Melbourne FL
1413 0.87 Karen Fox, Vero Beach FL
1414 0.87 Dennis Ridley, Tallahassee FL
1415 0.87 Peggy Muschett, Fort Lauderdale FL
1416 0.87 Neville Muschett, Fort Lauderdale FL
1417 0.86 Mary Gijanto, Vero Beach FL
1418 0.86 Elaine Sullivan, Nashville TN
1419 0.85 Rosalie LIPSON, Pompano Beach FL
1420 0.85 Barbara Ostrow, Gaithersburg MD
1421 0.85 Doug Nelson, New York NY
1422 0.85 Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL
1423 0.85 Bob Dale, Pensacola FL
1424 0.85 Ann Goldberg, Fort Lauderdale FL
1425 0.85 Barbara SCHWARTZ, Deerfield Beach FL
1426 0.85 Arline Cogan, N Miami Beach FL
1427 0.85 David Fine, Fort Lauderdale FL
1428 0.85 Stuart Siegel, Pensacola FL
1429 0.85 Ronald SCHWARTZ, Deerfield Beach FL
1430 0.85 Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL
1431 0.85 Peter Snell, Gardiner ME
1432 0.84 Terry LOBDELL, Hillsboro Beach FL
1433 0.84 Sharon Schmeling, Melbourne FL
1434 0.84 Ginger Herm, Pensacola FL
1435 0.84 Chris Cobb, Sarasota FL
1436 0.84 Georgia Meyerson, University Park FL
1437 0.84 Jacqueline Feinson, Melbourne FL
1438 0.84 Joyce Stanley, Sarasota FL
1439 0.84 Hansa Shah, Sarasota FL
1440 0.83 Jack DeCrescente, Fort Lauderdale FL
1441 0.83 Bob Istnick, Frankfort MI
1442 0.83 Kaye Halpin, Orlando FL
1443 0.83 Tracey Tordella, Fort Lauderdale FL
1444 0.83 Betty Southerland, Freeport FL
1445 0.82 Albert KOBER, Lighthouse Pt FL
1446 0.82 Mike O'Connor, Sanford FL
1447 0.82 Barbara Blaze,
1448 0.82 Kathy SWEENEY, Pompano FL
1449 0.81 Martin Portnoy, Sarasota FL
1450 0.81 Diane Davis, Longboat Key FL
1451 0.81 Miriam Hamburger, Sunny Isles FL
1452 0.81 Nancy PARIS, Wilton Manors FL
1453 0.81 Robert Ryan, Glen Rock NJ
1454 0.81 Jim Moran, Fort Lauderdale FL
1455 0.81 Bonnie Nutkis, West Orange NJ
1456 0.81 Mary Fazzini, Lebanon NJ
1457 0.81 Ann Pollock, Sarasota FL
1458 0.81 Bob Lundblad, Delray Beach FL
1459 0.81 Gene Fazzini, Lebanon NJ
1460 0.81 Roger Kipp, Osprey FL
1461 0.81 Charlotte Engle, Sarasota FL
1462 0.81 Louise Smith, Wallingford PA
1463 0.81 Lee Woody, Vero Beach FL
1464 0.81 Susan Woody, Vero Beach FL
1465 0.80 Abha Patel, Port St Lucie FL
1466 0.80 Gloria CASSON, Pompano Beach FL
1467 0.80 Marvin Goembel, Cairo GA
1468 0.80 Jim Maldeis, Lutherville MD
1469 0.80 Michael Barrett, Dixie GA
1470 0.80 Ann Taylor, Port St Lucie FL
1471 0.80 Ruth Sherman, Lutherville Tim MD
1472 0.80 Janet WEINSTEIN, Pompano Beach FL
1473 0.79 Anne Kugler, Hampstead QC
1474 0.79 Judy Colby, Sarasota FL
1475 0.79 Stephanie Plummer, Orlando FL
1476 0.79 Cindy Levin, Fort Lauderdale FL
1477 0.79 Nancy Hagerty, Oviedo FL
1478 0.79 June Bunn, Ft Walton Beach FL
1479 0.79 Nell Morse, Tallahassee FL
1480 0.79 Barbara Kent, Sarasota FL
1481 0.79 Barbara Black, Merritt Island FL
1482 0.79 Alice Schultz, Orlando FL
1483 0.79 Nancy DIAMOND, Pompano Beach FL
1484 0.79 Patricia EDELGLASS, Palm Aire FL
1485 0.79 Irene Brewer, Voorheesville NY
1486 0.79 James Jones, Navarre FL
1487 0.79 Peter Ross, Voorheesville NY
1488 0.79 Joan Agnacian, Sarasota FL
1489 0.79 Paul Hagerty, Oviedo FL
1490 0.79 Etta Walman, Hallandale FL
1491 0.79 B Thompkins, Tallahassee FL
1492 0.79 Marc Taps, Tallahassee FL
1493 0.79 Don Tomasino, Huntley IL
1494 0.79 Diane Tomasino, Huntley IL
1495 0.78 Roxanne Howes, New York NY
1496 0.78 Barbara Gasser, Huntertown IN
1497 0.78 Kathy Colombo, Pensacola FL
1498 0.78 Pat Barnett, Manchester Ctr VT
1499 0.78 Robert Gasser, Huntertown IN
1500 0.78 Esther Krakower, Rochester NY
1501 0.78 Deborah Chase, Navarre FL
1502 0.78 Winnie Cashin, Chilliwack BC
1503 0.78 Joe Cashin, Chilliwack BC
1504 0.78 Vera Selmeci,
1505 0.78 Ken Seeger, Oaks
1506 0.77 Muriel Contant, Vero Beach FL
1507 0.77 James Conroy, Vero Beach FL
1508 0.77 Sheila Donnellan, Vero Beach FL
1509 0.77 Raymond Contant, Vero Beach FL
1510 0.77 William Robson, Laud By The Sea FL
1511 0.77 Paul Schafer, Sarasota FL
1512 0.77 Lucille Adler, Fort Lauderdale FL
1513 0.77 Gloria Kolikof, Boston MA
1514 0.77 Catherine Smith, Vero Beach FL
1515 0.77 Jacqueline Zwillinger, Longboat Key FL
1516 0.76 Sylvia BALNE, Coconut Creek FL
1517 0.76 Becky Kovaleski, Orlando FL
1518 0.76 Barry Orchard, Orlando FL
1519 0.76 Muriel Schaffer, Vero Beach FL
1520 0.76 Rona Ellen, Westmount QC
1521 0.76 Tom Rusk, Sanford FL
1522 0.76 Jeanne Henderson, Lake Mary FL
1523 0.76 Bonita BERGER, Coconut Creek FL
1524 0.76 Marian PYRYT, New York NY
1525 0.76 Ed Hall, Deland FL
1526 0.76 Betsy Slone, Altamonte Spg FL
1527 0.76 Evelyn Sinukoff, Toronto ON
1528 0.76 Hainya Wiseman, Westmount QC
1529 0.76 Tauba Wrobel, Hallandale FL
1530 0.76 Gerri SILVERMAN, Coconut Creek FL
1531 0.75 Robert Bachand, North Miami FL
1532 0.75 Janice Martinez, Southport CT
1533 0.75 William Mazzafro, Schnecksville PA
1534 0.74 Mark Coats, Sarasota FL
1535 0.74 Garry Grossman, North Bethesda MD
1536 0.74 Carl Nurmi, Sudbury ON
1537 0.74 Sandra Rollings, Sarasota FL
1538 0.74 Susan Mehiel, Vero Beach FL
1539 0.74 Hugo Bamberger, Plantation FL
1540 0.74 Hylda Bamberger, Plantation FL
1541 0.74 Susan Treibly, Louisville KY
1542 0.73 Willard Freedman, Fort Lauderdale FL
1543 0.73 Taiji Saito, West Palm Beach FL
1544 0.73 Fran Bernstein, Baltimore MD
1545 0.73 Kathleen Pichardo, Melbourne FL
1546 0.73 Michael Blaher, Fern Park FL
1547 0.73 Carole Cherun, Nepean ON
1548 0.73 Marie Lachance, Viera FL
1549 0.73 Renee Crames, Longboat Key FL
1550 0.73 Jim Andre, Vero Beach FL
1551 0.73 Shelia Pancer, Bell Ewart ON
1552 0.73 Derek Moore, Wilton Manors FL
1553 0.73 Steve Hayskar, Port St Lucie FL
1554 0.73 Bob Meisel, Sarasota FL
1555 0.73 Julie Thompson, Lake Mary FL
1556 0.73 Holly Shoup, Fort Lauderdale FL
1557 0.73 Carol Seiderman, Pembroke Pines FL
1558 0.73 Lillian Zunder, Ottawa ON
1559 0.72 Nancy Eppel, Vero Beach FL
1560 0.72 Jean Boyd, Plantation FL
1561 0.72 Gerald Mandell, Bradenton FL
1562 0.72 Donald Marshall, Vero Beach FL
1563 0.72 Henry Gibeau, Sarasota FL
1564 0.72 Anne Nicolle, Fort Lauderdale FL
1565 0.72 Ann Espy, Melbourne Beach FL
1566 0.72 David Donaldson, Williamsville NY
1567 0.72 Mig Mckinney, Vero Beach FL
1568 0.72 Jay Richman, University Park FL
1569 0.72 Deborah Phebus, Melbourne FL
1570 0.72 Karen Condie, Vero Beach FL
1571 0.72 Jorge Franco, Hollywood FL
1572 0.72 Judith Bronstein, Sarasota FL
1573 0.72 Rob Phebus, Melbourne FL
1574 0.72 Nancy Cohen, Fort Lauderdale FL
1575 0.72 Morley Goldberg,
1576 0.72 Linda Lemmon, Vero Beach FL
1577 0.72 Diane Karper, Vero Beach FL
1578 0.72 Barry Reynolds, Scituate MA
1579 0.72 Pat Hagen, Longwood FL
1580 0.72 Bob Paul, Vero Beach FL
1581 0.72 David Gubitosi, Vero Beach FL
1582 0.72 Ava Lampert, Scarsdale NY
1583 0.72 Judith Hartshorn, Fort Lauderdale FL
1584 0.72 Henry Porter, Buffalo NY
1585 0.72 Pat Yankowich, Longwood FL
1586 0.72 Cheryl Singer, Hollywood FL
1587 0.72 Debbie St. Pierre, Vero Beach FL
1588 0.72 David Warren, Sarasota FL
1589 0.72 Allyson Smith, Wellesley MA
1590 0.72 Ellen Tobin, Vero Beach FL
1591 0.72 Dean Sparks, Vero Beach FL
1592 0.72 Jane Thau, Saint Simons Is GA
1593 0.71 Sandra Gay, Harbor Springs MI
1594 0.71 Susan McDonald, Orlando FL
1595 0.71 Cyntthia K. Merrick, Vero Beach FL
1596 0.71 Lynne Whipple, Jenkintown PA
1597 0.70 Bingul Malmberg, Melbourne FL
1598 0.70 Marcia Rabb, Sarasota FL
1599 0.70 Patricia Schroeder, Sarasota FL
1600 0.70 John Urquhart, Melbourne FL
1601 0.69 Herbert Gross, Floral Park NY
1602 0.69 Paula Heimowitz, Plantation FL
1603 0.69 Beverly Freedman,
1604 0.69 Tom McFarlane, Sarasota FL
1605 0.69 David Millward, Vero Beach FL
1606 0.69 Linda Mason, Sarasota FL
1607 0.69 Betty Price, Mahwah NJ
1608 0.69 Keith Falkner, Sarasota FL
1609 0.69 Ruth Haspel, Great Neck NY
1610 0.69 Christine Matus, Vero Beach FL
1611 0.69 Eva Rubach, Aventura FL
1612 0.69 Judy Back, Boca Raton FL
1613 0.69 Arlene Fisher, New York NY
1614 0.69 John Buschen, Pompano Beach FL
1615 0.69 Carol Branand, Fort Pierce FL
1616 0.69 Jeannine Gaunce, Sarasota FL
1617 0.69 Phyllis Prager, Sarasota FL
1618 0.69 Richard Crannell, Vero Beach FL
1619 0.69 Phil Brooks, Sarasota FL
1620 0.69 Nannette Bordenstein, Sarasota FL
1621 0.69 Perry Poole, Maitland FL
1622 0.69 Tom Pound, Sarasota FL
1623 0.69 Natalie Gordon, Hollywood FL
1624 0.69 J Thurston, Wellington ON
1625 0.69 Ken Slump, Wilton Manors FL
1626 0.69 Joel Siegel,
1627 0.69 Martha Wright, Vero Beach FL
1628 0.69 Vincent Soukup, Vero Beach FL
1629 0.69 Bobbie Sward, Vero Beach FL
1630 0.69 Lee Wiener, Weston FL
1631 0.69 Esther Serure, Brooklyn NY
1632 0.69 Valerie Terris, Sarasota FL
1633 0.69 John Scott, Fort Pierce FL
1634 0.69 Gisele Smith, Rosemere QC
1635 0.69 David Treitel, Miami FL
1636 0.69 Joe Tauber, Monroe Township NJ
1637 0.69 Pieter Vanbennekom, Vero Beach FL
1638 0.68 Dan Boardman, Winter Springs FL
1639 0.68 Toddy Donley, Delray Beach FL
1640 0.68 Nancy Parsons, Vero Beach FL
1641 0.68 Jerry Coram, Mount Airy NC
1642 0.68 Lois MacLeod, Vero Beach FL
1643 0.68 Alda Pierce, Casselberry FL
1644 0.68 Carolyn Lord, Winter Park FL
1645 0.68 John Dobbs, Vero Beach FL
1646 0.68 John Macleod, Vero Beach FL
1647 0.68 Elizabeth Morgan, Baltimore MD
1648 0.68 Ellen Lustig, Hollywood FL
1649 0.68 Maris Gherman, Hollywood FL
1650 0.68 Valerie Kalmbach, Vero Beach FL
1651 0.68 Barbara Baldwin, Short Hills NJ
1652 0.68 Marcia Brinks, Franklin TN
1653 0.68 Larry Brinks, Franklin TN
1654 0.68 Tom Dergay, Vero Beach FL
1655 0.68 Fred Kasten, Vero Beach FL
1656 0.68 Sue Tifft, Vero Beach FL
1657 0.68 Roberta Weiss, Fort Lauderdale FL
1658 0.68 Marilyn Silverman, Fort Lauderdale FL
1659 0.68 Sally Woodruff, Vero Beach FL
1660 0.68 Nancy Shutts, Winter Park FL
1661 0.67 Anita Levitan, Westmount QC
1662 0.67 Susan Wener, Pointe-Claire QC
1663 0.66 Suzanne Rivett-Peterson, Sebastian FL
1664 0.66 Janet Laudenslager, Nokomis FL
1665 0.66 Marilyn Bauknecht, Vero Beach FL
1666 0.66 Al Henry, Indialantic FL
1667 0.66 Howard Merriman, Vero Beach FL
1668 0.66 Lyle Holloway,
1669 0.66 Jeany Cohoe, Vero Beach FL
1670 0.66 Paul Moniz, Debary FL
1671 0.66 Greg Moniz, Debary FL
1672 0.66 Richard Hunter, Port St Lucie FL
1673 0.66 Richard Palermo, Melbourne Beach FL
1674 0.66 Ray CUNNINGHAM, Dublin OH
1675 0.66 Joan Murray, Heathrow FL
1676 0.66 Jim McConnell, Vero Beach FL
1677 0.66 Ann Harris, Port St Lucie FL
1678 0.66 Mike Heins, Cocoa Beach FL
1679 0.66 Ernest Costantino, Fort Lauderdale FL
1680 0.66 Hal Crosthwaite, Winter Park FL
1681 0.66 Joan Haring, Sarasota FL
1682 0.66 Sandy Fielding, N Miami FL
1683 0.66 Gloria Pappalardo, Vero Beach FL
1684 0.66 Sarah Price, Vero Beach FL
1685 0.66 William Epperson, Sarasota FL
1686 0.66 Allan Bader, Saginaw MI
1687 0.66 Janet Weisbord,
1688 0.66 Ann Shepherd, Deland FL
1689 0.66 Lee Weisbord, Bradenton FL
1690 0.66 Jean Seward, Venice FL
1691 0.66 Charo Segura, Vero Beach FL
1692 0.65 Susan Hansel, Vero Beach FL
1693 0.65 James Greene, Vero Beach FL
1694 0.65 Linda Abele, Tallahassee FL
1695 0.65 Sara Gray, Tallahassee FL
1696 0.65 John Hagood, Vero Beach FL
1697 0.64 John Dillon, Vero Beach FL
1698 0.64 Helen Michel, Pensacola FL
1699 0.64 Allyn Clayman, University Park FL
1700 0.64 Cynthia Piotrowski, Havana FL
1701 0.64 Shirley Reischman, Pensacola FL
1702 0.64 Merle Lundy, Cooper City FL
1703 0.64 Richard Haverland, Vero Beach FL
1704 0.64 Elsie Rogers, Vero Beach FL
1705 0.64 Ginger Farrell, Havana FL
1706 0.64 Irwin Lowenstein, Longboat Key FL
1707 0.64 Edmund Lundy, Cooper City FL
1708 0.64 Vicki Schell, Pensacola FL
1709 0.64 RonAldo Musto, Vero Beach FL
1710 0.64 Donna Edelstein, Vero Beach FL
1711 0.64 Gary Gibson, Osprey FL
1712 0.64 George Kenworthy, Bradenton FL
1713 0.64 Barbara Leese, Kattering OH
1714 0.64 Virginia Mitchell, Ft Walton Beach FL
1715 0.64 Chiko Schmeisser, Ft Walton Beach FL
1716 0.64 Phyllis Chambers, Winnetka IL
1717 0.64 Jennifer Edwards, Kelowna BC
1718 0.64 Max Hughes, Vero Beach FL
1719 0.64 Bush Abrams, Longboat Key FL
1720 0.64 Mario Bacal,
1721 0.64 Peggy Laurencelle, Vero Beach FL
1722 0.64 Scott Jameson, Toronto ON
1723 0.64 Annette Nagel, Sarasota FL
1724 0.64 Jim Whittington, Pensacola FL
1725 0.64 Elsebeth Sexton-Stryker, Vero Beach FL
1726 0.64 Ronald Tompkins, Lighthouse Pt FL
1727 0.64 David Vendittis, Boca Raton FL
1728 0.64 Gloria Stanley, Sarasota FL
1729 0.63 Sy Karlin, Boynton Beach FL
1730 0.63 Denny Daigle, Robbinsdale MN
1731 0.63 Lewis McDermott, Orchid FL
1732 0.63 Nina McDermott, Orchid FL
1733 0.63 James Land, Boynton Beach FL
1734 0.62 Jan Lazar, Sarasota FL
1735 0.62 Kathie Keiderling, Bradenton FL
1736 0.62 Mimi Klug, Vero Beach FL
1737 0.62 Jane Clark, Auburn AL
1738 0.62 Barbara Calcott, St Catharines ON
1739 0.62 Jay Saks, Cote Saint-Luc QC
1740 0.62 Steve Calcott, St Catharines ON
1741 0.62 Alice Brown, Cashiers NC
1742 0.62 Pat Lionberger,
1743 0.62 Bud Brumbaugh, Fort Wayne IN
1744 0.62 Linda Saks, Cote Saint-Luc QC
1745 0.62 Patricia Forsdick, Vero Beach FL
1746 0.62 Anita Palmer, Bradenton FL
1747 0.62 Debbie Goldsmith, Mont-Royal QC
1748 0.62 MJ Malloy, Roseland FL
1749 0.62 Daniel Pilon, Vero Beach FL
1750 0.62 Janice Hall, Shalimar FL
1751 0.62 Don Faskow, Canonsburg PA
1752 0.62 Marjorie Baumgartel, Fort Wayne IN
1753 0.62 Evelyn Kozloff, Hampstead QC
1754 0.62 Janice Pilon, Vero Beach FL
1755 0.62 Carol Dickman, Fort Lauderdale FL
1756 0.62 Ann R Friedman, Sarasota FL
1757 0.62 Nancy McKown, Vero Beach FL
1758 0.62 Janet Stocker, Pensacola FL
1759 0.62 Martha Ann Sloan, Vero Beach FL
1760 0.62 Susan Tillman, Vero Beach FL
1761 0.62 Ellen Simon, Laud By The Sea FL
1762 0.61 Walter Bissell,
1763 0.61 Ariane Schmid, Vero Beach FL
1764 0.61 Lisa O'Brien, Vero Beach FL
1765 0.61 Flora Schnall, New York NY
1766 0.61 Susie Jennings, Vero Beach FL
1767 0.61 Frances Atchison, Vero Beach FL
1768 0.61 Sebastian Schmid, Vero Beach FL
1769 0.61 Dell Hatten, Vero Beach FL
1770 0.61 Judith Bracken, Vero Beach FL
1771 0.61 Brooke Megrue, Vero Beach FL
1772 0.61 Rosemary Cournoyer, Barrington RI
1773 0.61 Lynda Walker, Springboro OH
1774 0.61 Frank Smith, Meadville PA
1775 0.60 Nissan Carmy, Hollywood FL
1776 0.60 Maureen O'Brien, Vero Beach FL
1777 0.60 Herbert Dotzauer, Nolensville TN
1778 0.60 Ann Robson, Laud By The Sea FL
1779 0.60 Cecelia Linder, Tallahassee FL
1780 0.60 Marilyn McINTOSH, Pompano Beach FL
1781 0.60 Art NISENBAUM, Lauderhill FL
1782 0.60 Lucy Wilson, Pensacola FL
1783 0.60 Steven Schwartz, Aventura FL
1784 0.59 Norman Bluth, Hollywood FL
1785 0.59 Paula Hallam, Vero Beach FL
1786 0.59 Moe Ergas, Hollywood FL
1787 0.59 Donna Cooperman, Pembroke Pines FL
1788 0.59 Tory ANDERSON, Lighthouse Pt FL
1789 0.59 Luther Pottbecker, Melbourne FL
1790 0.59 Mona Karna, Sarasota FL
1791 0.59 Jim Fenwick, Unionville ON
1792 0.59 Joanne Lowery, Jay FL
1793 0.59 Deborah Goul, Pensacola FL
1794 0.59 Barbara Mahoney, Pompano Beach FL
1795 0.59 Sharon Knaup, Sarasota FL
1796 0.59 Phil Reece, Winter Park FL
1797 0.59 Allen Haughwout, Satellite Beach FL
1798 0.59 William Saunders, Orlando FL
1799 0.59 Pam Livingston, Cape Canaveral FL
1800 0.59 Joe Khezrie, Brooklyn NY
1801 0.59 Susan Ritter, Westmount QC
1802 0.59 Stephanie Nagelsen, Winter Park FL
1803 0.59 Crellin Byrd, Fort Lauderdale FL
1804 0.59 Betty FINKELSON, Deerfield Beach FL
1805 0.59 Georgia Dougherty, Field Club
1806 0.59 Barry Goldstein, Fort Washington PA
1807 0.59 Ann Hoffman, Montreal QC
1808 0.59 Betty Vermillion, Winter Park FL
1809 0.59 Brenda Williams, Hallandale Bch FL
1810 0.59 Myrta Snyder, Fort Lauderdale FL
1811 0.59 Lidia Stelzer,
1812 0.59 Tubby Tulchinsky,
1813 0.58 Carol Green, Sarasota FL
1814 0.58 Robert Barlow, Lebanon NJ
1815 0.58 Josephine LOJEWSKI, Deerfield Beach FL
1816 0.58 Marsha Modell, Pikesville MD
1817 0.58 Anna Dorothea Tanner, Ind Harbour Bch FL
1818 0.58 Jean Joanne Perrino, Sarasota FL
1819 0.58 Yvonne Dougherty, Westport CT
1820 0.58 Shirley Truex, Satellite Beach FL
1821 0.58 Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI
1822 0.57 Dot Groom, Tallahassee FL
1823 0.57 Kate Beatty, Sharon CT
1824 0.57 Rick Beatty, Sharon CT
1825 0.57 Gayle Jackson, Lakewood Ranch FL
1826 0.57 Shirley Anne, Crawfordville FL
1827 0.57 Stuart Schwartz,
1828 0.57 Patricia Wallace, Wakulla Springs FL
1829 0.56 Craig Perry, Fort Lauderdale FL
1830 0.56 Bob Coppenrath, Sarasota FL
1831 0.56 Maurice Gauthier, Tiverton RI
1832 0.56 Joe Jennings, Sarasota FL
1833 0.56 Sarah Ash, Pensacola FL
1834 0.56 Suzanne Arnold, Pensacola FL
1835 0.56 Patricia Gauthier, Tiverton RI
1836 0.55 Michel Blouin,
1837 0.55 Harvey Garbar, Monticello NY
1838 0.55 Louise Blouin,
1839 0.55 Michael Noonan, Fort Lauderdale FL
1840 0.55 Anita Garbar, Monticello NY
1841 0.55 Richard Mead, Winter Park FL
1842 0.55 Judy McMullen, Sarasota FL
1843 0.55 Betty Dixon, Pensacola FL
1844 0.55 Loretta Hamui, Mexico DF
1845 0.55 Janet Evans, North York ON
1846 0.55 Karen Conrad, Orlando FL
1847 0.55 Mauricio Kreimerman, Aventura FL
1848 0.55 Paul Quinn, Jr, Indian River Sh FL
1849 0.55 Toni Brower,
1850 0.55 William Crowder III, Vero Beach FL
1851 0.55 Barbara Hochberg,
1852 0.55 Helen Ford, North Venice FL
1853 0.55 Anita Smith, North Venice FL
1854 0.55 Phyllis Thompson, Dayton OH
1855 0.55 Ethel WEXLER, Boca Raton FL
1856 0.55 James Thomas, Orlando FL
1857 0.54 Frank Marston, Marion MA
1858 0.54 James O'Neil, Fort Pierce FL
1859 0.54 Carol Plask, Hollywood FL
1860 0.54 Franklin Nierman, Saint James NY
1861 0.54 Elizabeth Kros, Fort Lauderdale FL
1862 0.54 Hope Nierman, Saint James NY
1863 0.53 John Mitchell, Pensacola Beach FL
1864 0.53 Charles Gaboardi, Tallahassee FL
1865 0.53 Lauris Lang, Vero Beach FL
1866 0.53 Vaughn Lang,
1867 0.53 Jeanette Gaboardi, Tallahassee FL
1868 0.53 Susan Woodman, Orlando FL
1869 0.52 Bettye Ballenger, Windermere FL
1870 0.52 Joyce Kishk, Brooklyn NY
1871 0.52 Gerry Nogelo, Vero Beach FL
1872 0.52 Michel Paquin,
1873 0.52 Gilles Premont, Quebec QC
1874 0.52 Patty Porter, Buffalo NY
1875 0.52 Allen Edwards, London ON
1876 0.52 Joy Rosenbloom, Aventura FL
1877 0.52 Ellen Ellis, Troy NY
1878 0.52 Susan Edwards, London ON
1879 0.52 Jeanne Hatcher, Orlando FL
1880 0.52 Michele Kelly, Vero Beach FL
1881 0.52 Lillian Horton, Vero Beach FL
1882 0.52 Dordy Donaldson, Williamsville NY
1883 0.52 Irving Best, Coconut Creek FL
1884 0.52 Roberta Fox, Bradenton FL
1885 0.52 Roslyn Bennett, Weston FL
1886 0.52 Sheila Pickard, Highland Park IL
1887 0.52 Richard Ellis, Troy NY
1888 0.52 John McCord, Vero Beach FL
1889 0.52 Jim Pivarski, Munroe Falls OH
1890 0.52 Anthony Hamer, Sarasota FL
1891 0.52 Carole Fox, Sarasota FL
1892 0.52 Joseph Bornstein, Lakewood Ranch FL
1893 0.52 Mary Lou Vermerris, Gates Mills OH
1894 0.52 Ginger Thomas, Tallahassee FL
1895 0.52 Susan Wellek, Northbrook IL
1896 0.52 Margery Schwartz, 16
1897 0.52 Sheldon Wander, Fort Pierce FL
1898 0.52 Lenore Weiss, Longboat Key FL
1899 0.51 Kay Lenherr, Maitland FL
1900 0.51 Peggy DUGGAN, Palos Park IL
1901 0.51 Janice RADTKE, Cambridge ON
1902 0.51 Sam Taylor, Maitland FL
1903 0.51 Joann Taylor, Maitland FL
1904 0.51 Rita WARE, Pompano Beach FL
1905 0.50 Dona Jensen, Vero Beach FL
1906 0.50 Therese McConville, York PA
1907 0.50 Millicent Armstrong, Riverside CT
1908 0.50 Anna Cash, Orlando FL
1909 0.50 Laverne Manno, Sarasota FL
1910 0.50 Linda Patton, Sarasota FL
1911 0.50 Alan Lapides, Boynton Beach FL
1912 0.50 Sandi Gurowski, S Burlington VT
1913 0.50 John McConville, York PA
1914 0.50 Marsha Erickson, Winter Park FL
1915 0.50 Maryann Mastoloni, Rye NY
1916 0.50 James Balph, Vero Beach FL
1917 0.50 Ginny Hoynes, Vero Beach FL
1918 0.50 Jane Oliver, Sarasota FL
1919 0.50 Ellen Roman,
1920 0.50 Susanne Redmond, Vero Beach FL
1921 0.50 Sonia McGowan, Vero Beach FL
1922 0.50 Heidi Rooney, Vero Beach FL
1923 0.50 Susan Zabrycki, Vero Beach FL
1924 0.50 Jacqueline Walsh, Greenwich CT
1925 0.49 Alice Davison, Bradenton FL
1926 0.49 Shirley Reisman, Atlanta GA
1927 0.49 Leonard Grand, Fort Lauderdale FL
1928 0.49 Ralph Maffei, Vero Beach FL
1929 0.49 Bruce Goodman, Tallahassee FL
1930 0.49 Daryl Nall, Tallahassee FL
1931 0.49 Carol Meenan, Vero Beach FL
1932 0.49 Jeannie Casey, Coral Springs FL
1933 0.49 Tena Boehm, Vero Beach FL
1934 0.49 Harold BUCHMAN, Pompano Beach FL
1935 0.49 Linda Woodham, Loveland OH
1936 0.49 Barbara Tate, Plantation FL
1937 0.49 Alice Weinstein, Longboat Key FL
1938 0.48 Susan Rheinheimer, Palos Heights IL
1939 0.48 Gerard Roy, Laval QC
1940 0.48 Luc Roy, St-Apllinaire QC
1941 0.48 Robert Rheinheimer, Palos Heights IL
1942 0.48 Carla Ronca, Mount Dora FL
1943 0.48 Linda Holloway, Eustis FL
1944 0.48 Linda Holmes, Westport MA
1945 0.48 Marcia Kupferberg, Weston FL
1946 0.48 Sonia Betesh,
1947 0.48 Carol Critchell, Vero Beach FL
1948 0.48 Barbara Moore, Winter Park FL
1949 0.48 Alexander Hochheiser, Port St Lucie FL
1950 0.48 Stacie Humphrey, Tallahassee FL
1951 0.48 Barbara Jaffee, Maitland FL
1952 0.48 Toni Gallagher, Vero Beach FL
1953 0.48 Sonia Greenspoon, Montreal QC
1954 0.48 Dewey Greger, Fort Pierce FL
1955 0.48 Simon Entius, Fort Lauderdale FL
1956 0.48 Wim Nossin, Fort Lauderdale FL
1957 0.48 Joan Gee, Vero Beach FL
1958 0.48 Marilyn Gusky, Navarre FL
1959 0.48 Nicole Herve, Pointe-Claire QC
1960 0.48 M Carlene Taylor, Altamonte Spg FL
1961 0.48 Jackie Sheiner, Montreal QC
1962 0.48 Fred Taylor, Altamonte Spg FL
1963 0.48 Marion Tillack, Sarasota FL
1964 0.48 Linda Zdenek, Shalimar FL
1965 0.48 Jane Spirgel, Voorheesville NY
1966 0.47 Linda Poppell, Sarasota FL
1967 0.47 Beryl Langley, Bradenton FL
1968 0.47 Shirley Mackey, Winter Park FL
1969 0.47 Linda Bentley, Longwood FL
1970 0.47 John Grant, Bloomfield Hls MI
1971 0.47 Phyllis Heller, Pompano Beach FL
1972 0.47 Ann Anderson, Winter Park FL
1973 0.47 Alexandra Howard, Vero Beach FL
1974 0.47 Eileen Rodgers,
1975 0.47 Peter Rodgers, Prospect Hgts IL
1976 0.47 Toby Robinson, Longwood FL
1977 0.47 Gwen Joannou, Fort Lauderdale FL
1978 0.47 Tina Conner, Melbourne Beach FL
1979 0.47 Caroline Phillip, Deerfield Beach FL
1980 0.47 John D. Phillip, Deerfield Beach FL
1981 0.47 Cynthia Pesch, Winter Park FL
1982 0.47 Janet Grant, Bloomfield MI
1983 0.47 Lieselotte Miller, Lake Mary FL
1984 0.47 Sharon Sklansky, Vero Beach FL
1985 0.47 Ketty Sherrin, Fort Lauderdale FL
1986 0.47 Larry Williamson, Longwood FL
1987 0.46 Barbara MILLER, Pompano Beach FL
1988 0.46 Victor Gentile, New Canaan CT
1989 0.45 Donald Murphy, Fort Lauderdale FL
1990 0.45 Marsha Mufson, Boonton NJ
1991 0.45 Woody Ban, Lakewood Ranch FL
1992 0.45 Edna FRIEDMAN, 16
1993 0.45 Diane Maher, Winter Park FL
1994 0.45 Beverly Ellars, Winter Park FL
1995 0.45 Doris Kroll, 16
1996 0.45 Alan Mufson, Boonton NJ
1997 0.45 Joe Benenati, Orchard Park NY
1998 0.45 John Garger, Fort Lauderdale FL
1999 0.45 Patrick McNamee, Morristown NJ
2000 0.45 Dionne McNamee, Morristown NJ
2001 0.45 Susie Bell, Vero Beach FL
2002 0.45 Steve Schindler, Lexington KY
2003 0.45 Neill Hirst, Wilton Manors FL
2004 0.45 Elinor Kazin, Hollywood FL
2005 0.45 Miriam Nocar, Vero Beach FL
2006 0.45 Celine Boucher, Ft Lauderdale FL
2007 0.45 Ken Harris, Tallahassee FL
2008 0.45 Bert Beattie,
2009 0.45 Fredric Blank, Aventura FL
2010 0.45 Jacqualine Cutler, 16
2011 0.45 Shirley SHRUT, Coconut Creek FL
2012 0.45 Edward Young, Melbourne FL
2013 0.45 Rosemarie Wallach, Vero Beach FL
2014 0.44 Yara Barretta, Celebration FL
2015 0.44 Sharon Dixon, Saskatoon SK
2016 0.44 Ellen Norman, Beacon NY
2017 0.44 Dianne Schupak, Orlando FL
2018 0.44 Galia Barlow, Lebanon NJ
2019 0.44 Joe BACCHI, Pompano Beach FL
2020 0.44 Lyn Shapiro, Maitland FL
2021 0.43 Ed Kibbie, Sarasota FL
2022 0.43 Sidney James, Hollywood FL
2023 0.43 Elizabeth Herbert, Kansas City MO
2024 0.43 Pat Peters, Sarasota FL
2025 0.43 Dorothy FLOOD, Coconut Creek FL
2026 0.43 Robert Herbert, Kansas City MO
2027 0.43 Sybil LEVIN, Pompano Beach FL
2028 0.43 Nina Mordo, Sunny Isles Bch FL
2029 0.43 Richard Leegant, Sunrise FL
2030 0.43 E Daniel Barrett, Sarasota FL
2031 0.43 Linda Zelnick, Bala Cynwyd PA
2032 0.43 Alice Shwom,
2033 0.43 David Witz, Miami Beach FL
2034 0.43 Beige Wishart, Hollywood FL
2035 0.42 Beverly Cambron, Vero Beach FL
2036 0.42 Mary Ann Clayton, Mendham NJ
2037 0.42 Sheila Namiot, Sarasota FL
2038 0.42 Molly Moffat, Sarasota FL
2039 0.42 Pat French-Folk, Sarasota FL
2040 0.42 Fred Moffat, Field Club FL
2041 0.42 Bonnie Fredenburgh, Bath ON
2042 0.42 Laura Denenholz, Sarasota FL
2043 0.42 Robert Anastasi, Lenox MA
2044 0.42 Thomas Cadden, Vero Beach FL
2045 0.42 Joan Cadden, Vero Beach FL
2046 0.42 Marv Rosen, Sarasota FL
2047 0.42 Carol Mahony, Vero Beach FL
2048 0.42 Stanley Kent,
2049 0.42 Linda Brown, Winnipeg MB
2050 0.42 Ann Taylor, Satellite Beach FL
2051 0.42 Maria Seemer, Satellite Beach FL
2052 0.42 Constance Torrance, Vero Beach FL
2053 0.42 Edward Sichler, Leland MI
2054 0.42 Renee Shapiro, Melbourne FL
2055 0.42 Marilyn Sichler, Leland MI
2056 0.41 Betty Brendemuehl, Marianna FL
2057 0.41 Dick Burns, Fort Lauderdale FL
2058 0.41 Joan Mendell, Sarasota FL
2059 0.41 Sonia Middleman,
2060 0.41 Ruth Gorton, Longboat Key FL
2061 0.41 W Fieberg, Sarasota FL
2062 0.41 Greg Middleman,
2063 0.41 Bruce Jacobs, Sarasota FL
2064 0.41 Zillah Fossum, Marianna FL
2065 0.41 L Joan Sperry, Sarasota FL
2066 0.41 Jean Warner, Sunny Isles FL
2067 0.41 Ben Shuler,
2068 0.41 Jerome Sherer, Tamarac FL
2069 0.41 Linda Shuler,
2070 0.41 Terri Verret, Montreal QC
2071 0.40 Celia Phillips, Melbourne FL
2072 0.40 James Taylor Jones, Fort Lauderdale FL
2073 0.40 Brian McNally, Beamsville ON
2074 0.40 Paula Shorts, Vero Beach FL
2075 0.40 Anne Warhover, Vero Beach FL
2076 0.39 Betty Polk, Vero Beach FL
2077 0.39 Kathleen Heuring, Longwood FL
2078 0.39 Senga Gray, Fort Lauderdale FL
2079 0.39 Patti Hawthorne, Milton FL
2080 0.39 Denyse Dagenais, Verdun QC
2081 0.39 Gail Marrandino, Absecon NJ
2082 0.39 Neva Crosby, Vero Beach FL
2083 0.39 Marcia Schmier, Boca Raton FL
2084 0.39 J Jody Craney, Pensacola FL
2085 0.39 Ann Brosius, Maitland FL
2086 0.39 Naomi Freedman, Columbia SC
2087 0.39 Stan Tarter, Pensacola FL
2088 0.39 Christine Tarter, Pensacola FL
2089 0.38 Deborah HANNON, Braintree MA
2090 0.38 Ken Murray, Pickering ON
2091 0.38 Paul Klarreich, Miami FL
2092 0.38 Laurence Farley, Vero Beach FL
2093 0.38 Marsha Johnson, Orlando FL
2094 0.38 Elliot Raphaelson, Orlando FL
2095 0.38 Jack Lessing, Fort Lauderdale FL
2096 0.38 Lynn Long, Orlando FL
2097 0.38 Carolyn Shirk, Harrisburg PA
2098 0.37 Sarah Bender, Gulf Breeze FL
2099 0.37 Paula Hubbard, Tallahassee FL
2100 0.37 Bernadine Rice, Sarasota FL
2101 0.37 Vincent Rice, Sarasota FL
2102 0.37 Joann Sapolsky, Tallahassee FL
2103 0.37 Dot Boulia, Sarasota FL
2104 0.37 Larry Boulia, Sarasota FL
2105 0.37 John Budds, Niantic CT
2106 0.37 Pam Doyle, Vero Beach FL
2107 0.37 Jodey McMillen, Pensacola FL
2108 0.37 Paul Smith,
2109 0.37 Richard Swartz, Vero Beach FL
2110 0.37 William Speir, Fort Pierce FL
2111 0.37 Carolyn Timmerman, Vero Beach FL
2112 0.36 Yvonne Cobb,
2113 0.36 Carol Cross, Pensacola FL
2114 0.36 Les Lee Roland, Sarasota FL
2115 0.36 Mary Chase, Pace FL
2116 0.36 Faye Conti, Longwood FL
2117 0.36 Nancy Nesbit, Vero Beach FL
2118 0.36 Lynn Kalil, Vero Beach FL
2119 0.36 Sarita Johnston, Vero Beach FL
2120 0.36 Sistie Lewis, Vero Beach FL
2121 0.36 Michael Hollar, Sarasota FL
2122 0.36 Larry KROLL, Fort Lauderdale FL
2123 0.36 Louise McShane, Vero Beach FL
2124 0.36 Margaret Larson, New Peltz NY
2125 0.36 Judy Prosser, Westerly RI
2126 0.36 Roy Larson, New Peltz NY
2127 0.36 Bruce Hartwigsen, Winter Park FL
2128 0.36 Nancy McCormack,
2129 0.36 Mary Brower, Vero Beach FL
2130 0.36 Joan Rhame, Vero Beach FL
2131 0.36 Mercedes Pistole, Vero Beach FL
2132 0.36 Georgie Hutton, Vero Beach FL
2133 0.35 Connie McGlynn, Vero Beach FL
2134 0.35 Elaine Edgeton, Ind Harbour Bch FL
2135 0.35 Richard Levine, Longboat Key FL
2136 0.35 Jill Benedict, Vero Beach FL
2137 0.35 Pat Pritchard, Fair Haven NJ
2138 0.35 Anne Grealis, Vero Beach FL
2139 0.35 Marilyn Sparacino, Vero Beach FL
2140 0.35 Mary Ughetta, Vero Beach FL
2141 0.35 David Weiss, Sarasota FL
2142 0.34 Carol Lyons, Sarasota FL
2143 0.34 Adrienne Lynch, Ft Lauderdale FL
2144 0.34 Michael Lynch, Ft Lauderdale FL
2145 0.34 Richard Levin, Fort Lauderdale FL
2146 0.34 Judy McEwen, St Catharines ON
2147 0.34 Lorne McEwen, St Catharines ON
2148 0.34 Sandra Columbaro, Vero Beach FL
2149 0.34 Catherine Kirby, Winnetka IL
2150 0.34 Marshall Barrett, Vero Beach FL
2151 0.34 David Keinan, Aventura FL
2152 0.34 Janet Harrell, Vero Beach FL
2153 0.34 Joan Battey, Mission Hills KS
2154 0.34 Roberta Goodall, Northfield IL
2155 0.34 Joy Walker, Vero Beach FL
2156 0.34 Diana Thompson, Vero Beach FL
2157 0.34 Jacqueline Vierling Huang, Vero Beach FL
2158 0.34 David Seelbinder, Sarasota FL
2159 0.33 Bobbi Gray, Pace FL
2160 0.33 David Riemondy, Indialantic FL
2161 0.33 Lilly Aboudi, Aventura FL
2162 0.33 Barbara Bensman, Bradenton FL
2163 0.33 Cordia Fischer, Vero Beach FL
2164 0.33 Edmond Knoeppel, Vero Beach FL
2165 0.33 Rose Ciampa, Garden City NY
2166 0.33 Inge Koele, Orlando FL
2167 0.33 Mary Ellen Kammert, Altamonte Spg FL
2168 0.33 George Syme, Altamonte Spg FL
2169 0.33 Julie Vreeland, Lakewood Ranch FL
2170 0.33 Jerry York, Pace FL
2171 0.32 Charles Gale, Cocoa Beach FL
2172 0.32 John Hilton, Vero Beach FL
2173 0.32 Linda Musilli, Rockaway NJ
2174 0.32 Roma Anderson, Grosse Pointe MI
2175 0.32 Jack Hines, Effingham IL
2176 0.32 Sue Sheehan, Vero Beach FL
2177 0.31 Jeanne Moore, Vero Beach FL
2178 0.31 Kenn Esbin, Coconut Creek FL
2179 0.31 Jo Ann Daniel, Vero Beach FL
2180 0.30 Joe Joyce, Orchid FL
2181 0.30 Andy Kostanecki, Orchid FL
2182 0.30 Bill Shucart, Orchid FL
2183 0.30 Garrett Wall, Vero Beach FL
2184 0.29 Lisa Carr,
2185 0.29 Paul Brown, Englewood FL
2186 0.29 Jeanne Masmoudi, Orlando FL
2187 0.29 Penny Potter, Winter Park FL
2188 0.29 Pam Hogen, Vero Beach FL
2189 0.29 Maureen S. 0'Brien, Pittsburgh PA
2190 0.29 DeDe Lambert, Saint Louis MO
2191 0.29 Betsy Biggs, Saint Louis MO
2192 0.29 Jan Meagher, Vero Beach FL
2193 0.29 Ellen McCarville, Englewood FL
2194 0.29 Tina Rhoads, Dorset VT
2195 0.29 Lem Sperry,
2196 0.28 Barry Deathe, Vero Beach FL
2197 0.28 Dick Higley,
2198 0.28 Nancy Laurie, Vero Beach FL
2199 0.27 Rod Bailey, Vero Beach FL
2200 0.27 Lloyd Bailey, Lyon Mountain NY
2201 0.27 David Katz, Sarasota FL
2202 0.27 Donna Meckstroth, Winter Springs FL
2203 0.27 Mary Grimm, Vero Beach FL
2204 0.27 Janet Duke, Washington DC
2205 0.27 Ann Casto, Columbus OH
2206 0.27 Lee Morgenlander, Sarasota FL
2207 0.27 Vivian Darnell, Laud By The Sea FL
2208 0.27 Mary Jane Williams,
2209 0.27 Margaret Wood, Sarasota FL
2210 0.27 Donald Smith, Winter Park FL
2211 0.26 John Hamill, Vero Beach FL
2212 0.26 Jana Richey, West Chester PA
2213 0.26 Marieann Mazzafro, Schnecksville PA
2214 0.26 John Adourian, Vero Beach FL
2215 0.26 Linda Donahue, Melbourne FL
2216 0.26 Kay Nudelman, Westport CT
2217 0.24 Bob Gordon, Fort Lauderdale FL
2218 0.24 Thomas Bates, Orlando FL
2219 0.24 Donald Manore, Oviedo FL
2220 0.24 Carey Brown, Fort Lauderdale FL
2221 0.24 Herb Terpening, Longwood FL
2222 0.23 Mary Anna Fowler, Boca Raton FL
2223 0.23 John Hart, Fort Lauderdale FL
2224 0.23 Marilyn Lyttle, Boca Raton FL
2225 0.23 Nina De Rovira, Fort Lauderdale FL
2226 0.23 Ina Blum, Ft Lauderdale FL
2227 0.22 Ann Goldstein, Sarasota FL
2228 0.22 Raymond Pilot, Sarasota FL
2229 0.22 Eve Pokornicky, Sarasota FL
2230 0.22 Tracy Weaver, Sarasota FL
2231 0.21 Ken Berger, Sarasota FL
2232 0.21 Ravi Ghai, Sarasota FL
2233 0.20 Camellia Gurley, Orlando FL
2234 0.20 William Dupont III, Orlando FL
2235 0.20 Judy Feldman, Longboat Key FL
2236 0.20 Susanne Driscoll, Plymouth NH
2237 0.19 Sally Allen, Osterville MA
2238 0.19 Kathy Young, Vero Beach FL
2239 0.17 Mary Gibson, Longwood FL
2240 0.17 Gail Brownell, Longwood FL
2241 0.17 Hal Alterman, Sarasota FL
2242 0.17 Joyce Bates, Orlando FL
2243 0.17 Marlene Isaacs, Longboat Key FL
2244 0.17 Margie Barancik, Northbrook IL
2245 0.17 Edward Goldberg, Sarasota FL
2246 0.14 Judi Murray, Cohasset MA
2247 0.14 Ronnie Weyrauch, Vero Beach FL
2248 0.12 Suzanne Mellin, Fort Lauderdale FL
2249 0.12 Linda Stewart, Fort Lauderdale FL
Total Masterpoints reported: 4402.54
Players selected: 2249 out of 3563
Return to Top