Florida Units 243, 102, 219 and 240 Here Comes Spring STaC

Thursday Evening, March 10, 2016
5 Clubs Participating, 35.5 Tables in Play

Thursday Evening Championship Pairs Overalls
Thursday Evening Open Pairs Overalls
Thursday Evening 0-1500 Pairs Overalls
Thursday Evening 0-200 Pairs Overalls

Thursday Evening Championship Pairs Session Awards
Thursday Evening Open Pairs Session Awards
Thursday Evening 0-1500 Pairs Session Awards
Thursday Evening 0-200 Pairs Session Awards

Tallahassee Duplicate Bridge Club Results
Quick Tricks Friendly Gay Duplicate Bridge Results

Wickham Park Senior Center Results
Another Bridge Club Results

Quick Tricks Friendly Gay Duplicate Bridge Results (0-1500)

Tallahassee Duplicate Bridge Club Results (0-200)

Thursday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won
Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Thursday Evening)


Thursday Evening Championship Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Zibi Palowski - Sean Ganness; Quick Tricks DB59.82%
3.38
2


Patrice Roy - Helene Mathieu; Quick Tricks DB57.44%
2.53
3
1

Paul Boisvert - Robert Henderson; Tallahassee DBC56.67%
1.90
4
2

David Keltner - Resa Becher; Quick Tricks DB55.36%
1.42
5


Sonja Spieker - Isaac Eskenazi; Quick Tricks DB54.76%
1.44
6
3

Kelly Clouse - Louis Williford; Tallahassee DBC54.44%
0.87
4

Dennis Ridley - Kelvin Wallace; Tallahassee DBC51.48%
0.57
5/6

Patricia Wallace - Shirley Anne; Tallahassee DBC51.11%
0.57
5/6

Carriemae Marquess - Dot Groom; Tallahassee DBC51.11%

Return to Top


Thursday Evening Open Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1
1

Robert Jacob - Barry Singer; Another Bridge Club59.03%
2.39
2


Bernice Gunther - Beverly Candlish; Another Bridge Club58.33%
1.79
3
2

Cathy Gavel - Thomas Ahlin; Wickham Park Senior Cntr57.29%
1.35
4
3

Alan Siegel - Richard Weber; Wickham Park Senior Cntr54.17%
0.89
5/6
4/5

Betty Williams - E Harmon-Hanna; Wickham Park Senior Cntr53.13%
0.89
5/6
4/5

David Casper - Janet Cucurullo; Wickham Park Senior Cntr53.13%

Return to Top


Thursday Evening 0-1500 Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.36
1


Marty McClain - Carmen Gawish; Quick Tricks DB67.26%
1.77
2
1

Lise Simoneau - Madeleine Pilon; Quick Tricks DB59.23%
1.33
3
2
1
Geral Racicot - Jacques Landry; Quick Tricks DB58.04%
1.00
4


Bill Nussbaum - Marie-Alice Fombrun; Quick Tricks DB54.76%
0.75
5


Brian Shiels - Robert Bachand; Quick Tricks DB53.87%
0.59
6


Neville Muschett - Peggy Muschett; Quick Tricks DB52.68%
0.89
3
2
Michael Geaney - Wedad Halaka; Quick Tricks DB52.08%
0.63
4/5
3
Sy Karlin - James Land; Quick Tricks DB50.89%
0.59
4/5

Marina Feskens - Gerard Feskens; Quick Tricks DB50.89%

Return to Top


Thursday Evening 0-200 Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.04
1


Mike Neff - Lee Peirce; Tallahassee DBC64.00%
0.78
2


Lynda Barnum - Shirley Driscoll; Tallahassee DBC58.00%

Return to Top


Thu Eve Championship Only Session

Section A

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1
1

Paul Boisvert - Robert Henderson; Tallahassee DBC56.67%
1.44
2
2
1
Kelly Clouse - Louis Williford; Tallahassee DBC54.44%
1.03
3


Cyndi Collins - Jeannette Winters; Tallahassee DBC54.07%
0.72
4
3
2
Dennis Ridley - Kelvin Wallace; Tallahassee DBC51.48%
0.38
5/6


Patricia Wallace - Shirley Anne; Tallahassee DBC51.11%
0.38
5/6


Carriemae Marquess - Dot Groom; Tallahassee DBC51.11%

Section A North-South

MPsABCNamesScore
1.69
1


Zibi Palowski - Sean Ganness; Quick Tricks DB59.82%
1.18
2
1

David Keltner - Resa Becher; Quick Tricks DB55.36%
0.85
3
2

Keith Gellman - Doug Nelson; Quick Tricks DB49.40%

Section A East-West

MPsABCNamesScore
1.69
1


Patrice Roy - Helene Mathieu; Quick Tricks DB57.44%
1.18
2


Sonja Spieker - Isaac Eskenazi; Quick Tricks DB54.76%
0.85
3


Lee Bukstel - Michael Wolf; Quick Tricks DB53.27%

Return to Top


Thu Eve Open Pairs Only Session

Section A

MPsABCNamesScore
1.59
1
1

Cathy Gavel - Thomas Ahlin; Wickham Park Senior Cntr57.29%
0.96
2/3
2/3

Charles Cucurullo - John Kardach; Wickham Park Senior Cntr54.17%
0.96
2/3
2/3
1
Alan Siegel - Richard Weber; Wickham Park Senior Cntr54.17%

Section A

MPsABCNamesScore
1.69
1
1

Robert Jacob - Barry Singer; Another Bridge Club59.03%
1.18
2


Bernice Gunther - Beverly Candlish; Another Bridge Club58.33%
0.72
3/4


Jorge Franco - Robert Buchner; Another Bridge Club51.39%
0.72
3/4
2

Elizabeth Potter - Cheryl Singer; Another Bridge Club51.39%

Return to Top


Thu Eve 0-1500 Pairs Only Session

Section B North-South

MPsABCNamesScore
1.18
1
1
1
Geral Racicot - Jacques Landry; Quick Tricks DB58.04%
0.83
2


Bill Nussbaum - Marie-Alice Fombrun; Quick Tricks DB54.76%
0.59
3


Neville Muschett - Peggy Muschett; Quick Tricks DB52.68%
0.59
4
2
2
Michael Geaney - Wedad Halaka; Quick Tricks DB52.08%
0.42
3

Sy Karlin - James Land; Quick Tricks DB50.89%

Section B East-West

MPsABCNamesScore
1.18
1


Marty McClain - Carmen Gawish; Quick Tricks DB67.26%
0.83
2
1

Lise Simoneau - Madeleine Pilon; Quick Tricks DB59.23%
0.59
3


Brian Shiels - Robert Bachand; Quick Tricks DB53.87%
0.41
4


Dick Burns - John Peternell; Quick Tricks DB52.38%
0.53
2

Marina Feskens - Gerard Feskens; Quick Tricks DB50.89%

Return to Top


Thu Eve 0-200 Pairs Only Session

Section B

MPsABCNamesScore
0.64
1


Mike Neff - Lee Peirce; Tallahassee DBC64.00%
0.45
2


Lynda Barnum - Shirley Driscoll; Tallahassee DBC58.00%
0.53
1

Charles Gaboardi - Jeanette Gaboardi; Tallahassee DBC55.00%
0.37
2

Joann Sapolsky - Paula Hubbard; Tallahassee DBC43.00%

Return to Top


 
 
 
  EVENT:Thu Eve Championship     |SESSION:Only         |SECTION: A
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
  DATE:March 10, 2016     |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/16/2016 07:32|EVENT CODE:12OP
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
  CITY:Various         |RATING:STAC, CLUB:118018            |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE:   50.0 |TOP:   5 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750  |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=8/C=4                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 
   1 William McCarron       Joe Labat                B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     44.44          
   2 Michael Evans          Nancy Myers              A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     49.26          
   3 Dennis Ridley          Kelvin Wallace           C   .     4     .   |   4     3     2     51.48  0.87(OB)
   4 Kelly Clouse           Louis Williford          C   6     3     .   |   2     2     1     54.44  1.44(SA)
   5 Patricia Wallace       Shirley Anne             C   .    5/6    .   |  5/6    .     .     51.11  0.57(OB)
   6 Patti Poppell          Tom Mookas               A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     48.15          
   7 Marvin Goembel         Mary Gilbertson          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     50.00          
   8 Dan Maier - Katkin     Robley Light             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     40.37          
   9 Paul Boisvert          Robert Henderson         B   3     1     .   |   1     1     .     56.67  2.53(OA)
  10 Cyndi Collins          Jeannette Winters        A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .     54.07  1.03(SA)
  11 Jean Carr              Ginger Thomas            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     48.89          
  12 Carriemae Marquess     Dot Groom                B   .    5/6    .   |  5/6    .     .     51.11  0.57(OB)
                                            Totals                                            599.99
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
           50    2.00   3.00 3-Ridley-Wallace vs 11-Carr-Thomas
           50    2.00   3.00 5-Wallace-Anne vs 2-Evans-Myers
    200          5.00   0.00 6-Poppell-Mookas vs 10-Collins-Winters
          100    0.00   5.00 8-Maier - Katkin-Light vs 4-Clouse-Williford
           50    2.00   3.00 9-Boisvert-Henderson vs 7-Goembel-Gilbertson
     50          4.00   1.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 1-McCarron-Labat
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    620          5.00   0.00 3-Ridley-Wallace vs 11-Carr-Thomas
    130          2.50   2.50 5-Wallace-Anne vs 2-Evans-Myers
    130          2.50   2.50 6-Poppell-Mookas vs 10-Collins-Winters
    100          0.00   5.00 8-Maier - Katkin-Light vs 4-Clouse-Williford
    130          2.50   2.50 9-Boisvert-Henderson vs 7-Goembel-Gilbertson
    130          2.50   2.50 12-Marquess-Groom vs 1-McCarron-Labat
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          170    2.50   2.50 3-Ridley-Wallace vs 11-Carr-Thomas
          170    2.50   2.50 5-Wallace-Anne vs 2-Evans-Myers
          600    0.50   4.50 6-Poppell-Mookas vs 10-Collins-Winters
          600    0.50   4.50 8-Maier - Katkin-Light vs 4-Clouse-Williford
          110    5.00   0.00 9-Boisvert-Henderson vs 7-Goembel-Gilbertson
          130    4.00   1.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 1-McCarron-Labat
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          120    2.50   2.50 1-McCarron-Labat vs 8-Maier - Katkin-Light
           90    4.50   0.50 6-Poppell-Mookas vs 3-Ridley-Wallace
          120    2.50   2.50 7-Goembel-Gilbertson vs 10-Collins-Winters
          150    0.50   4.50 9-Boisvert-Henderson vs 5-Wallace-Anne
          150    0.50   4.50 11-Carr-Thomas vs 4-Clouse-Williford
           90    4.50   0.50 12-Marquess-Groom vs 2-Evans-Myers
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          460    4.00   1.00 1-McCarron-Labat vs 8-Maier - Katkin-Light
          510    2.00   3.00 6-Poppell-Mookas vs 3-Ridley-Wallace
          990    0.00   5.00 7-Goembel-Gilbertson vs 10-Collins-Winters
          520    1.00   4.00 9-Boisvert-Henderson vs 5-Wallace-Anne
          450    5.00   0.00 11-Carr-Thomas vs 4-Clouse-Williford
          490    3.00   2.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 2-Evans-Myers
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    450          3.00   2.00 1-McCarron-Labat vs 8-Maier - Katkin-Light
          100    0.00   5.00 6-Poppell-Mookas vs 3-Ridley-Wallace
    450          3.00   2.00 7-Goembel-Gilbertson vs 10-Collins-Winters
    450          3.00   2.00 9-Boisvert-Henderson vs 5-Wallace-Anne
    460          5.00   0.00 11-Carr-Thomas vs 4-Clouse-Williford
    420          1.00   4.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 2-Evans-Myers
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          650    0.00   5.00 1-McCarron-Labat vs 6-Poppell-Mookas
          170    3.00   2.00 2-Evans-Myers vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
          170    3.00   2.00 7-Goembel-Gilbertson vs 4-Clouse-Williford
          120    5.00   0.00 10-Collins-Winters vs 8-Maier - Katkin-Light
          170    3.00   2.00 11-Carr-Thomas vs 5-Wallace-Anne
          620    1.00   4.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 3-Ridley-Wallace
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          450    3.00   2.00 1-McCarron-Labat vs 6-Poppell-Mookas
          980    0.00   5.00 2-Evans-Myers vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
          450    3.00   2.00 7-Goembel-Gilbertson vs 4-Clouse-Williford
          450    3.00   2.00 10-Collins-Winters vs 8-Maier - Katkin-Light
          450    3.00   2.00 11-Carr-Thomas vs 5-Wallace-Anne
          450    3.00   2.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 3-Ridley-Wallace
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    210          5.00   0.00 1-McCarron-Labat vs 6-Poppell-Mookas
    130          1.50   3.50 2-Evans-Myers vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
    150          4.00   1.00 7-Goembel-Gilbertson vs 4-Clouse-Williford
    130          1.50   3.50 10-Collins-Winters vs 8-Maier - Katkin-Light
    130          1.50   3.50 11-Carr-Thomas vs 5-Wallace-Anne
    130          1.50   3.50 12-Marquess-Groom vs 3-Ridley-Wallace
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          500    0.00   5.00 2-Evans-Myers vs 7-Goembel-Gilbertson
    100          1.50   3.50 3-Ridley-Wallace vs 1-McCarron-Labat
    100          1.50   3.50 8-Maier - Katkin-Light vs 5-Wallace-Anne
    120          3.00   2.00 10-Collins-Winters vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
    130          4.00   1.00 11-Carr-Thomas vs 6-Poppell-Mookas
    180          5.00   0.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 4-Clouse-Williford
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          3.50   1.50 2-Evans-Myers vs 7-Goembel-Gilbertson
    130          5.00   0.00 3-Ridley-Wallace vs 1-McCarron-Labat
          100    0.00   5.00 8-Maier - Katkin-Light vs 5-Wallace-Anne
    110          3.50   1.50 10-Collins-Winters vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
           50    1.00   4.00 11-Carr-Thomas vs 6-Poppell-Mookas
     90          2.00   3.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 4-Clouse-Williford
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          3.00   2.00 2-Evans-Myers vs 7-Goembel-Gilbertson
    100          5.00   0.00 3-Ridley-Wallace vs 1-McCarron-Labat
     50          3.00   2.00 8-Maier - Katkin-Light vs 5-Wallace-Anne
     50          3.00   2.00 10-Collins-Winters vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
          200    0.00   5.00 11-Carr-Thomas vs 6-Poppell-Mookas
          140    1.00   4.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 4-Clouse-Williford
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          650    1.00   4.00 1-McCarron-Labat vs 10-Collins-Winters
          150    4.00   1.00 3-Ridley-Wallace vs 8-Maier - Katkin-Light
          500    3.00   2.00 4-Clouse-Williford vs 2-Evans-Myers
          650    1.00   4.00 7-Goembel-Gilbertson vs 11-Carr-Thomas
          100    5.00   0.00 9-Boisvert-Henderson vs 6-Poppell-Mookas
          650    1.00   4.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 5-Wallace-Anne
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          140    1.50   3.50 1-McCarron-Labat vs 10-Collins-Winters
          400    0.00   5.00 3-Ridley-Wallace vs 8-Maier - Katkin-Light
    100          4.00   1.00 4-Clouse-Williford vs 2-Evans-Myers
          140    1.50   3.50 7-Goembel-Gilbertson vs 11-Carr-Thomas
           80    3.00   2.00 9-Boisvert-Henderson vs 6-Poppell-Mookas
    200          5.00   0.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 5-Wallace-Anne
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          3.00   2.00 1-McCarron-Labat vs 10-Collins-Winters
          100    0.50   4.50 3-Ridley-Wallace vs 8-Maier - Katkin-Light
          100    0.50   4.50 4-Clouse-Williford vs 2-Evans-Myers
     50          2.00   3.00 7-Goembel-Gilbertson vs 11-Carr-Thomas
    170          5.00   0.00 9-Boisvert-Henderson vs 6-Poppell-Mookas
    140          4.00   1.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 5-Wallace-Anne
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
           50    1.00   4.00 1-McCarron-Labat vs 7-Goembel-Gilbertson
    100          3.50   1.50 2-Evans-Myers vs 10-Collins-Winters
    100          3.50   1.50 4-Clouse-Williford vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
    100          3.50   1.50 5-Wallace-Anne vs 3-Ridley-Wallace
    100          3.50   1.50 8-Maier - Katkin-Light vs 11-Carr-Thomas
          630    0.00   5.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 6-Poppell-Mookas
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    980          5.00   0.00 1-McCarron-Labat vs 7-Goembel-Gilbertson
    480          2.50   2.50 2-Evans-Myers vs 10-Collins-Winters
           50    0.00   5.00 4-Clouse-Williford vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
    510          4.00   1.00 5-Wallace-Anne vs 3-Ridley-Wallace
    450          1.00   4.00 8-Maier - Katkin-Light vs 11-Carr-Thomas
    480          2.50   2.50 12-Marquess-Groom vs 6-Poppell-Mookas
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          420    1.00   4.00 1-McCarron-Labat vs 7-Goembel-Gilbertson
          170    3.00   2.00 2-Evans-Myers vs 10-Collins-Winters
          420    1.00   4.00 4-Clouse-Williford vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
     50          4.50   0.50 5-Wallace-Anne vs 3-Ridley-Wallace
          420    1.00   4.00 8-Maier - Katkin-Light vs 11-Carr-Thomas
     50          4.50   0.50 12-Marquess-Groom vs 6-Poppell-Mookas
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
           50    1.50   3.50 2-Evans-Myers vs 8-Maier - Katkin-Light
    450          5.00   0.00 5-Wallace-Anne vs 1-McCarron-Labat
    400          4.00   1.00 6-Poppell-Mookas vs 4-Clouse-Williford
           50    1.50   3.50 10-Collins-Winters vs 3-Ridley-Wallace
          100    0.00   5.00 11-Carr-Thomas vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
    200          3.00   2.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 7-Goembel-Gilbertson
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    5.00   0.00 2-Evans-Myers vs 8-Maier - Katkin-Light
          140    1.50   3.50 5-Wallace-Anne vs 1-McCarron-Labat
          140    1.50   3.50 6-Poppell-Mookas vs 4-Clouse-Williford
          110    4.00   1.00 10-Collins-Winters vs 3-Ridley-Wallace
          140    1.50   3.50 11-Carr-Thomas vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
          140    1.50   3.50 12-Marquess-Groom vs 7-Goembel-Gilbertson
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          180    2.00   3.00 2-Evans-Myers vs 8-Maier - Katkin-Light
          400    0.50   4.50 5-Wallace-Anne vs 1-McCarron-Labat
          400    0.50   4.50 6-Poppell-Mookas vs 4-Clouse-Williford
     50          4.50   0.50 10-Collins-Winters vs 3-Ridley-Wallace
     50          4.50   0.50 11-Carr-Thomas vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
           90    3.00   2.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 7-Goembel-Gilbertson
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 22
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          110    1.00   4.00 3-Ridley-Wallace vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
           50    3.50   1.50 6-Poppell-Mookas vs 2-Evans-Myers
    100          5.00   0.00 7-Goembel-Gilbertson vs 5-Wallace-Anne
          110    1.00   4.00 10-Collins-Winters vs 4-Clouse-Williford
           50    3.50   1.50 11-Carr-Thomas vs 1-McCarron-Labat
          110    1.00   4.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 8-Maier - Katkin-Light
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 23
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          3.50   1.50 3-Ridley-Wallace vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
    200          5.00   0.00 6-Poppell-Mookas vs 2-Evans-Myers
    100          3.50   1.50 7-Goembel-Gilbertson vs 5-Wallace-Anne
          600    1.50   3.50 10-Collins-Winters vs 4-Clouse-Williford
          620    0.00   5.00 11-Carr-Thomas vs 1-McCarron-Labat
          600    1.50   3.50 12-Marquess-Groom vs 8-Maier - Katkin-Light
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 24
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          5.00   0.00 3-Ridley-Wallace vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
          400    0.50   4.50 6-Poppell-Mookas vs 2-Evans-Myers
          150    3.00   2.00 7-Goembel-Gilbertson vs 5-Wallace-Anne
          400    0.50   4.50 10-Collins-Winters vs 4-Clouse-Williford
          150    3.00   2.00 11-Carr-Thomas vs 1-McCarron-Labat
          150    3.00   2.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 8-Maier - Katkin-Light
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 25
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          4.00   1.00 2-Evans-Myers vs 11-Carr-Thomas
    420          5.00   0.00 4-Clouse-Williford vs 1-McCarron-Labat
          100    1.00   4.00 5-Wallace-Anne vs 10-Collins-Winters
           50    2.50   2.50 7-Goembel-Gilbertson vs 3-Ridley-Wallace
          150    0.00   5.00 8-Maier - Katkin-Light vs 6-Poppell-Mookas
           50    2.50   2.50 12-Marquess-Groom vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 26
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          170    1.00   4.00 2-Evans-Myers vs 11-Carr-Thomas
          130    2.00   3.00 4-Clouse-Williford vs 1-McCarron-Labat
    110          4.00   1.00 5-Wallace-Anne vs 10-Collins-Winters
          200    0.00   5.00 7-Goembel-Gilbertson vs 3-Ridley-Wallace
    110          4.00   1.00 8-Maier - Katkin-Light vs 6-Poppell-Mookas
    110          4.00   1.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 27
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    420          5.00   0.00 2-Evans-Myers vs 11-Carr-Thomas
    130          2.50   2.50 4-Clouse-Williford vs 1-McCarron-Labat
     90          1.00   4.00 5-Wallace-Anne vs 10-Collins-Winters
    400          4.00   1.00 7-Goembel-Gilbertson vs 3-Ridley-Wallace
    130          2.50   2.50 8-Maier - Katkin-Light vs 6-Poppell-Mookas
          150    0.00   5.00 12-Marquess-Groom vs 9-Boisvert-Henderson
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:March 10, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/16/2016 07:32|EVENT CODE:12OP ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:267096 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=5/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 Elizabeth Kros Tova Kondor A . . . | . . . 46.73 2 Gwen Saunders David Doretsky B . . . | . . . 44.64 3 Zibi Palowski Sean Ganness A 1 . . | 1 . . 59.82 4.50(OA) 4 Jeanni Blume Howard Chapman A . . . | . . . 48.51 5 David Keltner Resa Becher B 4 2 . | 2 1 . 55.36 1.90(OA) 6 Carmela Knauer Nissan Carmy B . . . | . . . 48.21 7 Susan Bass Janet McCloskey B . . . | . . . 47.32 8 Keith Gellman Doug Nelson B . . . | 3 2 . 49.40 0.85(SA) Totals 399.99 EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:March 10, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/16/2016 07:32|EVENT CODE:12OP ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:267096 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=0/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 Ken Wagner Mary DeMarco A . . . | . . . 50.30 2 Sonja Spieker Isaac Eskenazi A 5 . . | 2 . . 54.76 1.42(OA) 3 Stefano Marino Barbara Tate A . . . | . . . 41.07 4 Jean Monette Liette Dufour A . . . | . . . 51.19 5 Robert Ramos Bella Ionis-Sorren A . . . | . . . 50.89 6 Jake Marantz Sanford Robbins A . . . | . . . 41.07 7 Patrice Roy Helene Mathieu A 2 . . | 1 . . 57.44 3.38(OA) 8 Lee Bukstel Michael Wolf A . . . | 3 . . 53.27 0.85(SA) Totals 399.99 RESULTS OF BOARD 1 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 110 5.50 1.50 1-Kros-Kondor vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 50 2.00 5.00 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 3-Marino-Tate 110 5.50 1.50 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 50 2.00 5.00 4-Blume-Chapman vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 150 7.00 0.00 5-Keltner-Becher vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 50 2.00 5.00 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 4-Monette-Dufour 50 4.00 3.00 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 90 0.00 7.00 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 2 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 660 4.00 3.00 1-Kros-Kondor vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 620 2.50 4.50 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 3-Marino-Tate 680 5.50 1.50 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 140 0.00 7.00 4-Blume-Chapman vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 620 2.50 4.50 5-Keltner-Becher vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 690 7.00 0.00 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 4-Monette-Dufour 500 1.00 6.00 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 680 5.50 1.50 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 3 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 110 0.00 7.00 1-Kros-Kondor vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 100 3.00 4.00 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 3-Marino-Tate 170 4.50 2.50 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 200 6.50 0.50 4-Blume-Chapman vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 50 1.50 5.50 5-Keltner-Becher vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 50 1.50 5.50 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 4-Monette-Dufour 200 6.50 0.50 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 170 4.50 2.50 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 4 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 2.50 4.50 1-Kros-Kondor vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 100 2.50 4.50 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 100 2.50 4.50 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 4-Monette-Dufour 100 2.50 4.50 4-Blume-Chapman vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 130 6.00 1.00 5-Keltner-Becher vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 130 6.00 1.00 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 3-Marino-Tate 200 0.00 7.00 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 130 6.00 1.00 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 7-Roy-Mathieu ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 5 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 450 0.00 7.00 1-Kros-Kondor vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 420 2.50 4.50 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 170 5.50 1.50 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 4-Monette-Dufour 420 2.50 4.50 4-Blume-Chapman vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 170 5.50 1.50 5-Keltner-Becher vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 100 7.00 0.00 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 3-Marino-Tate 420 2.50 4.50 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 420 2.50 4.50 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 7-Roy-Mathieu ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 6 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 430 3.00 4.00 1-Kros-Kondor vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 460 6.50 0.50 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 460 6.50 0.50 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 4-Monette-Dufour 430 3.00 4.00 4-Blume-Chapman vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 430 3.00 4.00 5-Keltner-Becher vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 430 3.00 4.00 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 3-Marino-Tate 430 3.00 4.00 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 400 0.00 7.00 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 7-Roy-Mathieu ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 7 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 650 4.00 3.00 1-Kros-Kondor vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 650 4.00 3.00 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 650 4.00 3.00 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 3-Marino-Tate 650 4.00 3.00 4-Blume-Chapman vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 650 4.00 3.00 5-Keltner-Becher vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 650 4.00 3.00 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 100 0.00 7.00 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 4-Monette-Dufour 650 4.00 3.00 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 6-Marantz-Robbins ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 8 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 1.50 5.50 1-Kros-Kondor vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 100 0.00 7.00 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 140 5.00 2.00 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 3-Marino-Tate 50 1.50 5.50 4-Blume-Chapman vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 50 3.50 3.50 5-Keltner-Becher vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 300 7.00 0.00 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 50 3.50 3.50 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 4-Monette-Dufour 170 6.00 1.00 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 6-Marantz-Robbins ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 9 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 460 6.00 1.00 1-Kros-Kondor vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 430 3.00 4.00 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 400 1.00 6.00 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 3-Marino-Tate 430 3.00 4.00 4-Blume-Chapman vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 430 3.00 4.00 5-Keltner-Becher vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 130 0.00 7.00 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 460 6.00 1.00 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 4-Monette-Dufour 460 6.00 1.00 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 6-Marantz-Robbins ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 10 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 690 5.00 2.00 1-Kros-Kondor vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 600 2.00 5.00 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 1440 7.00 0.00 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 620 3.00 4.00 4-Blume-Chapman vs 4-Monette-Dufour 300 0.00 7.00 5-Keltner-Becher vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 100 1.00 6.00 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 690 5.00 2.00 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 3-Marino-Tate 690 5.00 2.00 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 11 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 7.00 0.00 1-Kros-Kondor vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 110 6.00 1.00 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 100 1.00 6.00 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 50 4.00 3.00 4-Blume-Chapman vs 4-Monette-Dufour 100 1.00 6.00 5-Keltner-Becher vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 100 1.00 6.00 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 50 4.00 3.00 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 3-Marino-Tate 50 4.00 3.00 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 12 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 300 0.00 7.00 1-Kros-Kondor vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 50 4.00 3.00 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 200 1.00 6.00 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 50 4.00 3.00 4-Blume-Chapman vs 4-Monette-Dufour 100 6.50 0.50 5-Keltner-Becher vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 100 2.00 5.00 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 50 4.00 3.00 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 3-Marino-Tate 100 6.50 0.50 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 13 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 5.50 1.50 1-Kros-Kondor vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 200 0.50 6.50 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 620 7.00 0.00 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 100 2.50 4.50 4-Blume-Chapman vs 3-Marino-Tate 100 2.50 4.50 5-Keltner-Becher vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 140 5.50 1.50 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 110 4.00 3.00 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 200 0.50 6.50 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 4-Monette-Dufour ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 14 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 450 2.50 4.50 1-Kros-Kondor vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 450 2.50 4.50 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 690 0.50 6.50 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 50 7.00 0.00 4-Blume-Chapman vs 3-Marino-Tate 300 5.00 2.00 5-Keltner-Becher vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 420 4.00 3.00 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 690 0.50 6.50 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 100 6.00 1.00 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 4-Monette-Dufour ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 15 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 600 2.00 5.00 1-Kros-Kondor vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 100 0.00 7.00 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 650 7.00 0.00 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 630 5.00 2.00 4-Blume-Chapman vs 3-Marino-Tate 630 5.00 2.00 5-Keltner-Becher vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 600 2.00 5.00 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 630 5.00 2.00 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 600 2.00 5.00 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 4-Monette-Dufour ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 16 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 130 1.50 5.50 1-Kros-Kondor vs 4-Monette-Dufour 500 5.00 2.00 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 100 0.00 7.00 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 800 6.00 1.00 4-Blume-Chapman vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 1100 7.00 0.00 5-Keltner-Becher vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 200 3.50 3.50 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 200 3.50 3.50 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 130 1.50 5.50 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 3-Marino-Tate ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 17 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 480 3.50 3.50 1-Kros-Kondor vs 4-Monette-Dufour 480 3.50 3.50 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 980 7.00 0.00 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 480 3.50 3.50 4-Blume-Chapman vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 480 3.50 3.50 5-Keltner-Becher vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 480 3.50 3.50 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 480 3.50 3.50 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 300 0.00 7.00 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 3-Marino-Tate ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 18 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 420 3.50 3.50 1-Kros-Kondor vs 4-Monette-Dufour 420 3.50 3.50 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 50 7.00 0.00 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 450 0.50 6.50 4-Blume-Chapman vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 420 3.50 3.50 5-Keltner-Becher vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 450 0.50 6.50 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 170 6.00 1.00 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 420 3.50 3.50 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 3-Marino-Tate ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 19 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 630 2.50 4.50 1-Kros-Kondor vs 3-Marino-Tate 630 2.50 4.50 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 630 2.50 4.50 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 630 2.50 4.50 4-Blume-Chapman vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 600 6.50 0.50 5-Keltner-Becher vs 4-Monette-Dufour 600 6.50 0.50 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 630 2.50 4.50 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 630 2.50 4.50 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 20 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 2210 7.00 0.00 1-Kros-Kondor vs 3-Marino-Tate 1460 4.00 3.00 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 1460 4.00 3.00 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 1460 4.00 3.00 4-Blume-Chapman vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 100 0.00 7.00 5-Keltner-Becher vs 4-Monette-Dufour 1460 4.00 3.00 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 1430 1.00 6.00 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 1460 4.00 3.00 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 21 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 170 7.00 0.00 1-Kros-Kondor vs 3-Marino-Tate 110 2.50 4.50 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 140 5.50 1.50 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 50 4.00 3.00 4-Blume-Chapman vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco 300 0.00 7.00 5-Keltner-Becher vs 4-Monette-Dufour 140 5.50 1.50 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 200 1.00 6.00 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 110 2.50 4.50 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 22 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 800 0.00 7.00 1-Kros-Kondor vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 140 6.00 1.00 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 4-Monette-Dufour 620 3.00 4.00 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 600 5.00 2.00 4-Blume-Chapman vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 100 7.00 0.00 5-Keltner-Becher vs 3-Marino-Tate 620 3.00 4.00 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 650 1.00 6.00 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 620 3.00 4.00 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 23 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 180 3.00 4.00 1-Kros-Kondor vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 100 0.00 7.00 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 4-Monette-Dufour 150 2.00 5.00 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 630 5.00 2.00 4-Blume-Chapman vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 660 6.00 1.00 5-Keltner-Becher vs 3-Marino-Tate 120 1.00 6.00 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 800 7.00 0.00 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 210 4.00 3.00 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 24 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 170 2.00 5.00 1-Kros-Kondor vs 2-Spieker-Eskenazi 120 7.00 0.00 2-Saunders-Doretsky vs 4-Monette-Dufour 110 6.00 1.00 3-Palowski-Ganness vs 6-Marantz-Robbins 420 0.50 6.50 4-Blume-Chapman vs 8-Bukstel-Wolf 140 3.50 3.50 5-Keltner-Becher vs 3-Marino-Tate 420 0.50 6.50 6-Knauer-Carmy vs 5-Ramos-Ionis-Sorren 130 5.00 2.00 7-Bass-McCloskey vs 7-Roy-Mathieu 140 3.50 3.50 8-Gellman-Nelson vs 1-Wagner-DeMarco ----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:March 10, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/16/2016 07:32|EVENT CODE:12OX ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:197822 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=7/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 Betty Williams E Harmon-Hanna B 5/6 4/5 . | . . . 53.13 0.89(OA) 2 Irene Miller Jane Arens C . . . | . . . 36.46 3 Cathy Gavel Thomas Ahlin B 3 2 . | 1 1 . 57.29 1.79(OA) 5 Charles Cucurullo John Kardach B . NE . | 2/3 2/3 . 54.17 0.96(SA) 6 David Casper Janet Cucurullo B 5/6 4/5 . | . . . 53.13 0.89(OA) 7 Alan Siegel Richard Weber C 4 3 . | 2/3 2/3 1 54.17 1.35(OA) 8 Sharon Sutton Kathleen Pichardo C . . . | . . . 41.67 Totals 350.02 RESULTS OF BOARD 1 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 75.00 25.00 3-Gavel-Ahlin vs 7-Siegel-Weber 50 0.00 100.00 5-Cucurullo-Kardach vs 6-Casper-Cucurullo 100 75.00 25.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 2 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 75.00 25.00 3-Gavel-Ahlin vs 7-Siegel-Weber 100 0.00 100.00 5-Cucurullo-Kardach vs 6-Casper-Cucurullo 620 75.00 25.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 3 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 100.00 0.00 3-Gavel-Ahlin vs 7-Siegel-Weber 110 50.00 50.00 5-Cucurullo-Kardach vs 6-Casper-Cucurullo 730 0.00 100.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 4 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 75.00 25.00 3-Gavel-Ahlin vs 7-Siegel-Weber 200 0.00 100.00 5-Cucurullo-Kardach vs 6-Casper-Cucurullo 100 75.00 25.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 5 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 420 0.00 100.00 3-Gavel-Ahlin vs 5-Cucurullo-Kardach 50 50.00 50.00 6-Casper-Cucurullo vs 7-Siegel-Weber 100 100.00 0.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 2-Miller-Arens ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 6 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 430 25.00 75.00 3-Gavel-Ahlin vs 5-Cucurullo-Kardach 430 25.00 75.00 6-Casper-Cucurullo vs 7-Siegel-Weber 460 100.00 0.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 2-Miller-Arens ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 7 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 690 50.00 50.00 3-Gavel-Ahlin vs 5-Cucurullo-Kardach 630 0.00 100.00 6-Casper-Cucurullo vs 7-Siegel-Weber 1370 100.00 0.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 2-Miller-Arens ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 8 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 0.00 100.00 3-Gavel-Ahlin vs 5-Cucurullo-Kardach 50 50.00 50.00 6-Casper-Cucurullo vs 7-Siegel-Weber 300 100.00 0.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 2-Miller-Arens ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 9 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 460 100.00 0.00 5-Cucurullo-Kardach vs 2-Miller-Arens 400 50.00 50.00 7-Siegel-Weber vs 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna 150 0.00 100.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 3-Gavel-Ahlin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 10 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 1440 50.00 50.00 5-Cucurullo-Kardach vs 2-Miller-Arens 1440 50.00 50.00 7-Siegel-Weber vs 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna 1440 50.00 50.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 3-Gavel-Ahlin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 11 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 25.00 75.00 5-Cucurullo-Kardach vs 2-Miller-Arens 50 100.00 0.00 7-Siegel-Weber vs 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna 100 25.00 75.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 3-Gavel-Ahlin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 12 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 100.00 0.00 5-Cucurullo-Kardach vs 2-Miller-Arens 50 50.00 50.00 7-Siegel-Weber vs 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna 400 0.00 100.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 3-Gavel-Ahlin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 13 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 50.00 50.00 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna vs 2-Miller-Arens 110 100.00 0.00 5-Cucurullo-Kardach vs 7-Siegel-Weber 200 0.00 100.00 6-Casper-Cucurullo vs 3-Gavel-Ahlin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 14 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 100.00 0.00 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna vs 2-Miller-Arens 450 50.00 50.00 5-Cucurullo-Kardach vs 7-Siegel-Weber 690 0.00 100.00 6-Casper-Cucurullo vs 3-Gavel-Ahlin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 15 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 630 25.00 75.00 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna vs 2-Miller-Arens 660 100.00 0.00 5-Cucurullo-Kardach vs 7-Siegel-Weber 630 25.00 75.00 6-Casper-Cucurullo vs 3-Gavel-Ahlin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 16 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 100.00 0.00 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna vs 2-Miller-Arens 170 0.00 100.00 5-Cucurullo-Kardach vs 7-Siegel-Weber 50 50.00 50.00 6-Casper-Cucurullo vs 3-Gavel-Ahlin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 17 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 480 75.00 25.00 2-Miller-Arens vs 3-Gavel-Ahlin 480 75.00 25.00 6-Casper-Cucurullo vs 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna 590 0.00 100.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 5-Cucurullo-Kardach ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 18 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 170 100.00 0.00 2-Miller-Arens vs 3-Gavel-Ahlin 420 50.00 50.00 6-Casper-Cucurullo vs 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna 460 0.00 100.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 5-Cucurullo-Kardach ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 19 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 630 25.00 75.00 2-Miller-Arens vs 3-Gavel-Ahlin 600 100.00 0.00 6-Casper-Cucurullo vs 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna 630 25.00 75.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 5-Cucurullo-Kardach ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 20 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 1430 50.00 50.00 2-Miller-Arens vs 3-Gavel-Ahlin 100 0.00 100.00 6-Casper-Cucurullo vs 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna 1460 100.00 0.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 5-Cucurullo-Kardach ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 21 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 790 100.00 0.00 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna vs 5-Cucurullo-Kardach 150 50.00 50.00 7-Siegel-Weber vs 2-Miller-Arens 100 0.00 100.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 6-Casper-Cucurullo ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 22 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 50.00 50.00 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna vs 5-Cucurullo-Kardach 100 100.00 0.00 7-Siegel-Weber vs 2-Miller-Arens 800 0.00 100.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 6-Casper-Cucurullo ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 23 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 600 100.00 0.00 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna vs 5-Cucurullo-Kardach 150 25.00 75.00 7-Siegel-Weber vs 2-Miller-Arens 150 25.00 75.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 6-Casper-Cucurullo ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 24 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 25.00 75.00 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna vs 5-Cucurullo-Kardach 100 100.00 0.00 7-Siegel-Weber vs 2-Miller-Arens 50 25.00 75.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 6-Casper-Cucurullo ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 25 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 450 100.00 0.00 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna vs 3-Gavel-Ahlin 420 50.00 50.00 2-Miller-Arens vs 6-Casper-Cucurullo 400 0.00 100.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 7-Siegel-Weber ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 26 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 300 25.00 75.00 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna vs 3-Gavel-Ahlin 650 100.00 0.00 2-Miller-Arens vs 6-Casper-Cucurullo 300 25.00 75.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 7-Siegel-Weber ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 27 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 0.00 100.00 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna vs 3-Gavel-Ahlin 120 100.00 0.00 2-Miller-Arens vs 6-Casper-Cucurullo 50 50.00 50.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 7-Siegel-Weber ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 28 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 110 100.00 0.00 1-Williams-Harmon-Hanna vs 3-Gavel-Ahlin 400 0.00 100.00 2-Miller-Arens vs 6-Casper-Cucurullo 100 50.00 50.00 8-Sutton-Pichardo vs 7-Siegel-Weber ----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:March 10, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/16/2016 07:32|EVENT CODE:12OX ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253674 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=5/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 Robert Jacob Barry Singer B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 59.03 3.19(OA) 2 Carol Seiderman John Yves Bureu B . . . | . . . 40.28 3 TJ Singer Lindy Tino A NE . . | . . . 50.69 4 Jorge Franco Robert Buchner A . . . | 3/4 . . 51.39 0.72(SA) 5 Renee Bonenfant Carol Airst C . . . | . . . 43.75 6 Bernice Gunther Beverly Candlish A 2 . . | 2 . . 58.33 2.39(OA) 7 Mary Bushawn Ruth Conaway B . . . | . . . 45.14 8 Elizabeth Potter Cheryl Singer B . . . | 3/4 2 . 51.39 0.72(SA) Totals 400.00 RESULTS OF BOARD 1 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 16.67 83.33 2-Seiderman-Bureu vs 3-Singer-Tino 110 100.00 0.00 4-Franco-Buchner vs 6-Gunther-Candlish 50 16.67 83.33 7-Bushawn-Conaway vs 5-Bonenfant-Airst 90 66.67 33.33 8-Potter-Singer vs 1-Jacob-Singer ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 2 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 66.67 33.33 2-Seiderman-Bureu vs 3-Singer-Tino 680 100.00 0.00 4-Franco-Buchner vs 6-Gunther-Candlish 100 16.67 83.33 7-Bushawn-Conaway vs 5-Bonenfant-Airst 100 16.67 83.33 8-Potter-Singer vs 1-Jacob-Singer ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 3 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 170 33.33 66.67 2-Seiderman-Bureu vs 3-Singer-Tino 500 66.67 33.33 4-Franco-Buchner vs 6-Gunther-Candlish 100 0.00 100.00 7-Bushawn-Conaway vs 5-Bonenfant-Airst 590 100.00 0.00 8-Potter-Singer vs 1-Jacob-Singer ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 4 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 100.00 0.00 2-Seiderman-Bureu vs 3-Singer-Tino 100 33.33 66.67 4-Franco-Buchner vs 6-Gunther-Candlish 110 66.67 33.33 7-Bushawn-Conaway vs 5-Bonenfant-Airst 200 0.00 100.00 8-Potter-Singer vs 1-Jacob-Singer ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 5 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 66.67 33.33 3-Singer-Tino vs 4-Franco-Buchner 450 0.00 100.00 5-Bonenfant-Airst vs 1-Jacob-Singer 200 33.33 66.67 7-Bushawn-Conaway vs 6-Gunther-Candlish 50 100.00 0.00 8-Potter-Singer vs 2-Seiderman-Bureu ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 6 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 460 83.33 16.67 3-Singer-Tino vs 4-Franco-Buchner 460 83.33 16.67 5-Bonenfant-Airst vs 1-Jacob-Singer 430 16.67 83.33 7-Bushawn-Conaway vs 6-Gunther-Candlish 430 16.67 83.33 8-Potter-Singer vs 2-Seiderman-Bureu ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 7 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 650 66.67 33.33 3-Singer-Tino vs 4-Franco-Buchner 170 0.00 100.00 5-Bonenfant-Airst vs 1-Jacob-Singer 630 33.33 66.67 7-Bushawn-Conaway vs 6-Gunther-Candlish 690 100.00 0.00 8-Potter-Singer vs 2-Seiderman-Bureu ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 8 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 33.33 66.67 3-Singer-Tino vs 4-Franco-Buchner 590 100.00 0.00 5-Bonenfant-Airst vs 1-Jacob-Singer 170 0.00 100.00 7-Bushawn-Conaway vs 6-Gunther-Candlish 170 66.67 33.33 8-Potter-Singer vs 2-Seiderman-Bureu ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 9 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 400 50.00 50.00 4-Franco-Buchner vs 5-Bonenfant-Airst 400 50.00 50.00 6-Gunther-Candlish vs 2-Seiderman-Bureu 150 0.00 100.00 7-Bushawn-Conaway vs 1-Jacob-Singer 460 100.00 0.00 8-Potter-Singer vs 3-Singer-Tino ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 10 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 690 50.00 50.00 4-Franco-Buchner vs 5-Bonenfant-Airst 690 50.00 50.00 6-Gunther-Candlish vs 2-Seiderman-Bureu 690 50.00 50.00 7-Bushawn-Conaway vs 1-Jacob-Singer 690 50.00 50.00 8-Potter-Singer vs 3-Singer-Tino ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 11 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 66.67 33.33 4-Franco-Buchner vs 5-Bonenfant-Airst 110 100.00 0.00 6-Gunther-Candlish vs 2-Seiderman-Bureu 50 33.33 66.67 7-Bushawn-Conaway vs 1-Jacob-Singer 100 0.00 100.00 8-Potter-Singer vs 3-Singer-Tino ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 12 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 66.67 33.33 4-Franco-Buchner vs 5-Bonenfant-Airst 50 33.33 66.67 6-Gunther-Candlish vs 2-Seiderman-Bureu 200 0.00 100.00 7-Bushawn-Conaway vs 1-Jacob-Singer 150 100.00 0.00 8-Potter-Singer vs 3-Singer-Tino ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 13 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 110 83.33 16.67 1-Jacob-Singer vs 3-Singer-Tino 100 16.67 83.33 2-Seiderman-Bureu vs 7-Bushawn-Conaway 100 16.67 83.33 5-Bonenfant-Airst vs 6-Gunther-Candlish 110 83.33 16.67 8-Potter-Singer vs 4-Franco-Buchner ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 14 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 450 33.33 66.67 1-Jacob-Singer vs 3-Singer-Tino 200 100.00 0.00 2-Seiderman-Bureu vs 7-Bushawn-Conaway 450 33.33 66.67 5-Bonenfant-Airst vs 6-Gunther-Candlish 450 33.33 66.67 8-Potter-Singer vs 4-Franco-Buchner ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 15 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 66.67 33.33 1-Jacob-Singer vs 3-Singer-Tino 600 16.67 83.33 2-Seiderman-Bureu vs 7-Bushawn-Conaway 630 100.00 0.00 5-Bonenfant-Airst vs 6-Gunther-Candlish 600 16.67 83.33 8-Potter-Singer vs 4-Franco-Buchner ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 16 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 100.00 0.00 1-Jacob-Singer vs 3-Singer-Tino 50 0.00 100.00 2-Seiderman-Bureu vs 7-Bushawn-Conaway 100 50.00 50.00 5-Bonenfant-Airst vs 6-Gunther-Candlish 100 50.00 50.00 8-Potter-Singer vs 4-Franco-Buchner ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 17 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 480 50.00 50.00 2-Seiderman-Bureu vs 4-Franco-Buchner 480 50.00 50.00 3-Singer-Tino vs 7-Bushawn-Conaway 480 50.00 50.00 6-Gunther-Candlish vs 1-Jacob-Singer 480 50.00 50.00 8-Potter-Singer vs 5-Bonenfant-Airst ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 18 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 420 33.33 66.67 2-Seiderman-Bureu vs 4-Franco-Buchner 450 0.00 100.00 3-Singer-Tino vs 7-Bushawn-Conaway 200 66.67 33.33 6-Gunther-Candlish vs 1-Jacob-Singer 50 100.00 0.00 8-Potter-Singer vs 5-Bonenfant-Airst ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 19 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 600 50.00 50.00 2-Seiderman-Bureu vs 4-Franco-Buchner 100 100.00 0.00 3-Singer-Tino vs 7-Bushawn-Conaway 600 50.00 50.00 6-Gunther-Candlish vs 1-Jacob-Singer 630 0.00 100.00 8-Potter-Singer vs 5-Bonenfant-Airst ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 20 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 650 33.33 66.67 2-Seiderman-Bureu vs 4-Franco-Buchner 100 0.00 100.00 3-Singer-Tino vs 7-Bushawn-Conaway 1430 83.33 16.67 6-Gunther-Candlish vs 1-Jacob-Singer 1430 83.33 16.67 8-Potter-Singer vs 5-Bonenfant-Airst ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 21 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 110 66.67 33.33 1-Jacob-Singer vs 2-Seiderman-Bureu 140 100.00 0.00 3-Singer-Tino vs 5-Bonenfant-Airst 100 33.33 66.67 4-Franco-Buchner vs 7-Bushawn-Conaway 180 0.00 100.00 8-Potter-Singer vs 6-Gunther-Candlish ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 22 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 66.67 33.33 1-Jacob-Singer vs 2-Seiderman-Bureu 100 100.00 0.00 3-Singer-Tino vs 5-Bonenfant-Airst 300 33.33 66.67 4-Franco-Buchner vs 7-Bushawn-Conaway 650 0.00 100.00 8-Potter-Singer vs 6-Gunther-Candlish ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 23 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 150 33.33 66.67 1-Jacob-Singer vs 2-Seiderman-Bureu 800 100.00 0.00 3-Singer-Tino vs 5-Bonenfant-Airst 150 33.33 66.67 4-Franco-Buchner vs 7-Bushawn-Conaway 150 33.33 66.67 8-Potter-Singer vs 6-Gunther-Candlish ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 24 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 66.67 33.33 1-Jacob-Singer vs 2-Seiderman-Bureu 50 66.67 33.33 3-Singer-Tino vs 5-Bonenfant-Airst 100 0.00 100.00 4-Franco-Buchner vs 7-Bushawn-Conaway 50 66.67 33.33 8-Potter-Singer vs 6-Gunther-Candlish ----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve 0-1500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:March 10, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/16/2016 07:32|EVENT CODE:12L1 ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:267096 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:1500/500/200 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=8/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 Bill Nussbaum Marie-Alice Fombrun A 4 . . | 2 . . 54.76 1.00(OA) 2 David Mell Mark Myers B . . . | . . . 41.67 3 Michael Geaney Wedad Halaka C . 3 2 | 4 2 2 52.08 0.89(OB) 4 Nancy Neiman David Witz C . . . | . . . 47.62 5 Neville Muschett Peggy Muschett A 6 . . | 3 . . 52.68 0.59(SA) 6 Wadid Halaka Jean Hirsh A . . . | . . . 50.89 7 Sy Karlin James Land C . 4/5 3 | . 3 . 50.89 0.63(OC) 8 James Taylor Jones Paul O'Brien C . . . | . . . 44.35 9 Geral Racicot Jacques Landry C 3 2 1 | 1 1 1 58.04 1.33(OA) 10 Craig Perry Eddie Levy C . . . | . . . 46.73 11 John Dryden Fred Costin B . . . | . . . 50.30 Totals 550.01 EVENT:Thu Eve 0-1500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:March 10, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/16/2016 07:32|EVENT CODE:12L1 ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:267096 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:1500/500/200 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=6/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 Jack DeCrescente Jim DeRasmo A . . . | . . . 40.48 2 George Lachman Shelley Mandelbaum B . . . | . . . 48.51 3 Neill Hirst John Garger B . . . | . . . 46.13 4 Lise Simoneau Madeleine Pilon B 2 1 . | 2 1 . 59.23 1.77(OA) 5 Dick Burns John Peternell A . . . | 4 . . 52.38 0.41(SA) 6 James Nyquist Patricia Titone C . . . | . . . 40.77 7 James Barush Peter Hanson A NE . . | NE . . 47.02 8 Brian Shiels Robert Bachand A 5 . . | 3 . . 53.87 0.75(OA) 9 Jim Post Michele Pelletier B . . . | . . . 43.45 10 Marty McClain Carmen Gawish A 1 . . | 1 . . 67.26 2.36(OA) 11 Marina Feskens Gerard Feskens B . 4/5 . | . 2 . 50.89 0.59(OB) Totals 549.99 RESULTS OF BOARD 1 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 120 6.00 1.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 50 1.50 5.50 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 9-Post-Pelletier 50 1.50 5.50 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 50 1.50 5.50 7-Karlin-Land vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 50 4.00 3.00 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 100 5.00 2.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 800 7.00 0.00 10-Perry-Levy vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 50 1.50 5.50 11-Dryden-Costin vs 10-McClain-Gawish ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 2 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 680 6.00 1.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 680 6.00 1.00 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 9-Post-Pelletier 620 3.00 4.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 100 1.00 6.00 7-Karlin-Land vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 180 2.00 5.00 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 680 6.00 1.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 200 0.00 7.00 10-Perry-Levy vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 630 4.00 3.00 11-Dryden-Costin vs 10-McClain-Gawish ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 3 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 5.00 2.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 100 2.50 4.50 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 9-Post-Pelletier 200 5.00 2.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 300 7.00 0.00 7-Karlin-Land vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 150 0.00 7.00 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 200 5.00 2.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 100 1.00 6.00 10-Perry-Levy vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 100 2.50 4.50 11-Dryden-Costin vs 10-McClain-Gawish ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 4 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 5.50 1.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 110 1.00 6.00 2-Mell-Myers vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 100 0.00 7.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 10-McClain-Gawish 130 2.50 4.50 7-Karlin-Land vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 140 5.50 1.50 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 3-Hirst-Garger 140 5.50 1.50 9-Racicot-Landry vs 5-Burns-Peternell 130 2.50 4.50 10-Perry-Levy vs 7-Barush-Hanson 140 5.50 1.50 11-Dryden-Costin vs 9-Post-Pelletier ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 5 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 420 3.00 4.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 460 0.00 7.00 2-Mell-Myers vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 230 5.00 2.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 10-McClain-Gawish 50 6.50 0.50 7-Karlin-Land vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 420 3.00 4.00 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 3-Hirst-Garger 450 1.00 6.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 5-Burns-Peternell 420 3.00 4.00 10-Perry-Levy vs 7-Barush-Hanson 50 6.50 0.50 11-Dryden-Costin vs 9-Post-Pelletier ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 6 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 430 3.00 4.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 430 3.00 4.00 2-Mell-Myers vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 460 7.00 0.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 10-McClain-Gawish 430 3.00 4.00 7-Karlin-Land vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 430 3.00 4.00 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 3-Hirst-Garger 430 3.00 4.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 5-Burns-Peternell 430 3.00 4.00 10-Perry-Levy vs 7-Barush-Hanson 430 3.00 4.00 11-Dryden-Costin vs 9-Post-Pelletier ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 7 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 650 1.50 5.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 10-McClain-Gawish 680 5.50 1.50 2-Mell-Myers vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 650 1.50 5.50 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 3-Hirst-Garger 680 5.50 1.50 7-Karlin-Land vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 660 4.00 3.00 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 650 1.50 5.50 9-Racicot-Landry vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 650 1.50 5.50 10-Perry-Levy vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 690 7.00 0.00 11-Dryden-Costin vs 8-Shiels-Bachand ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 8 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 2.00 5.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 10-McClain-Gawish 140 1.00 6.00 2-Mell-Myers vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 50 5.50 1.50 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 3-Hirst-Garger 50 3.00 4.00 7-Karlin-Land vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 300 0.00 7.00 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 50 5.50 1.50 9-Racicot-Landry vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 50 5.50 1.50 10-Perry-Levy vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 50 5.50 1.50 11-Dryden-Costin vs 8-Shiels-Bachand ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 9 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 400 4.50 2.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 10-McClain-Gawish 50 0.50 6.50 2-Mell-Myers vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 400 4.50 2.50 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 3-Hirst-Garger 400 4.50 2.50 7-Karlin-Land vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 400 4.50 2.50 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 400 4.50 2.50 9-Racicot-Landry vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 50 0.50 6.50 10-Perry-Levy vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 400 4.50 2.50 11-Dryden-Costin vs 8-Shiels-Bachand ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 10 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 2.00 5.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 9-Post-Pelletier 660 5.50 1.50 2-Mell-Myers vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 660 5.50 1.50 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 660 5.50 1.50 4-Neiman-Witz vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 660 5.50 1.50 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 400 0.00 7.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 3-Hirst-Garger 630 3.00 4.00 10-Perry-Levy vs 5-Burns-Peternell 200 1.00 6.00 11-Dryden-Costin vs 7-Barush-Hanson ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 11 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 110 0.00 7.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 9-Post-Pelletier 50 3.00 4.00 2-Mell-Myers vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 50 3.00 4.00 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 100 1.00 6.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 50 3.00 4.00 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 110 5.00 2.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 3-Hirst-Garger 140 6.00 1.00 10-Perry-Levy vs 5-Burns-Peternell 500 7.00 0.00 11-Dryden-Costin vs 7-Barush-Hanson ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 12 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 3.50 3.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 9-Post-Pelletier 110 1.50 5.50 2-Mell-Myers vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 110 1.50 5.50 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 150 0.00 7.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 100 3.50 3.50 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 100 6.00 1.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 3-Hirst-Garger 90 5.00 2.00 10-Perry-Levy vs 5-Burns-Peternell 120 7.00 0.00 11-Dryden-Costin vs 7-Barush-Hanson ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 13 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 1.50 5.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 100 3.50 3.50 2-Mell-Myers vs 10-McClain-Gawish 620 7.00 0.00 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 140 6.00 1.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 3-Hirst-Garger 300 0.00 7.00 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 5-Burns-Peternell 110 5.00 2.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 100 3.50 3.50 10-Perry-Levy vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 200 1.50 5.50 11-Dryden-Costin vs 6-Nyquist-Titone ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 14 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 450 3.50 3.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 650 0.00 7.00 2-Mell-Myers vs 10-McClain-Gawish 450 3.50 3.50 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 450 3.50 3.50 4-Neiman-Witz vs 3-Hirst-Garger 300 6.00 1.00 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 5-Burns-Peternell 200 7.00 0.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 450 3.50 3.50 10-Perry-Levy vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 500 1.00 6.00 11-Dryden-Costin vs 6-Nyquist-Titone ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 15 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 600 3.50 3.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 200 0.00 7.00 2-Mell-Myers vs 10-McClain-Gawish 140 2.00 5.00 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 100 1.00 6.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 3-Hirst-Garger 620 5.00 2.00 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 5-Burns-Peternell 1100 7.00 0.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 600 3.50 3.50 10-Perry-Levy vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 660 6.00 1.00 11-Dryden-Costin vs 6-Nyquist-Titone ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 16 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 0.00 7.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 7-Barush-Hanson 100 5.50 1.50 2-Mell-Myers vs 9-Post-Pelletier 100 5.50 1.50 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 300 7.00 0.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 50 3.00 4.00 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 90 4.00 3.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 100 1.50 5.50 10-Perry-Levy vs 3-Hirst-Garger 100 1.50 5.50 11-Dryden-Costin vs 5-Burns-Peternell ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 17 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 480 5.00 2.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 7-Barush-Hanson 450 2.00 5.00 2-Mell-Myers vs 9-Post-Pelletier 100 0.50 6.50 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 100 0.50 6.50 4-Neiman-Witz vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 480 5.00 2.00 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 480 5.00 2.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 480 5.00 2.00 10-Perry-Levy vs 3-Hirst-Garger 480 5.00 2.00 11-Dryden-Costin vs 5-Burns-Peternell ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 18 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 4.00 3.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 7-Barush-Hanson 50 6.00 1.00 2-Mell-Myers vs 9-Post-Pelletier 100 7.00 0.00 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 420 1.00 6.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 170 3.00 4.00 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 110 5.00 2.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 450 0.00 7.00 10-Perry-Levy vs 3-Hirst-Garger 200 2.00 5.00 11-Dryden-Costin vs 5-Burns-Peternell ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 19 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 6.00 1.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 660 0.00 7.00 2-Mell-Myers vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 630 2.00 5.00 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 10-McClain-Gawish 100 6.00 1.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 600 4.00 3.00 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 3-Hirst-Garger 100 6.00 1.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 5-Burns-Peternell 630 2.00 5.00 7-Karlin-Land vs 7-Barush-Hanson 630 2.00 5.00 11-Dryden-Costin vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 20 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 1460 6.50 0.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 1460 6.50 0.50 2-Mell-Myers vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 690 2.00 5.00 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 10-McClain-Gawish 1430 4.50 2.50 4-Neiman-Witz vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 710 3.00 4.00 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 3-Hirst-Garger 650 0.00 7.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 5-Burns-Peternell 1430 4.50 2.50 7-Karlin-Land vs 7-Barush-Hanson 680 1.00 6.00 11-Dryden-Costin vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 21 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 4.00 3.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 120 2.00 5.00 2-Mell-Myers vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 50 3.00 4.00 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 10-McClain-Gawish 140 6.00 1.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 140 6.00 1.00 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 3-Hirst-Garger 200 0.50 6.50 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 5-Burns-Peternell 140 6.00 1.00 7-Karlin-Land vs 7-Barush-Hanson 200 0.50 6.50 11-Dryden-Costin vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 22 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 2.50 4.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 5-Burns-Peternell 650 0.00 7.00 2-Mell-Myers vs 7-Barush-Hanson 620 2.50 4.50 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 9-Post-Pelletier 100 6.00 1.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 140 5.00 2.00 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 200 7.00 0.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 620 2.50 4.50 7-Karlin-Land vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 620 2.50 4.50 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 8-Shiels-Bachand ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 23 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 180 7.00 0.00 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 5-Burns-Peternell 120 3.50 3.50 2-Mell-Myers vs 7-Barush-Hanson 120 3.50 3.50 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 9-Post-Pelletier 150 5.50 1.50 4-Neiman-Witz vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 150 5.50 1.50 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 90 1.00 6.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 100 0.00 7.00 7-Karlin-Land vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 110 2.00 5.00 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 8-Shiels-Bachand ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 24 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 6.50 0.50 1-Nussbaum-Fombrun vs 5-Burns-Peternell 400 1.00 6.00 2-Mell-Myers vs 7-Barush-Hanson 50 4.00 3.00 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 9-Post-Pelletier 420 0.00 7.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 100 6.50 0.50 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 50 4.00 3.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 50 2.00 5.00 7-Karlin-Land vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 50 4.00 3.00 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 8-Shiels-Bachand ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 25 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 450 5.00 2.00 2-Mell-Myers vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 420 3.00 4.00 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 90 0.00 7.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 10-McClain-Gawish 450 5.00 2.00 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 400 1.50 5.50 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 3-Hirst-Garger 460 7.00 0.00 7-Karlin-Land vs 5-Burns-Peternell 400 1.50 5.50 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 7-Barush-Hanson 450 5.00 2.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 9-Post-Pelletier ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 26 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 650 7.00 0.00 2-Mell-Myers vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 100 1.00 6.00 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 100 1.00 6.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 10-McClain-Gawish 620 4.50 2.50 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 620 4.50 2.50 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 3-Hirst-Garger 620 4.50 2.50 7-Karlin-Land vs 5-Burns-Peternell 620 4.50 2.50 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 7-Barush-Hanson 100 1.00 6.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 9-Post-Pelletier ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 27 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 500 7.00 0.00 2-Mell-Myers vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 50 3.50 3.50 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 100 1.00 6.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 10-McClain-Gawish 50 3.50 3.50 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 150 5.50 1.50 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 3-Hirst-Garger 140 0.00 7.00 7-Karlin-Land vs 5-Burns-Peternell 150 5.50 1.50 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 7-Barush-Hanson 50 2.00 5.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 9-Post-Pelletier ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 28 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 6.00 1.00 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 7-Barush-Hanson 90 4.00 3.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 9-Post-Pelletier 120 1.50 5.50 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 50 6.00 1.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 120 1.50 5.50 7-Karlin-Land vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 50 6.00 1.00 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 150 0.00 7.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 100 3.00 4.00 10-Perry-Levy vs 10-McClain-Gawish ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 29 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 600 3.00 4.00 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 7-Barush-Hanson 130 6.00 1.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 9-Post-Pelletier 600 3.00 4.00 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 630 1.00 6.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 600 3.00 4.00 7-Karlin-Land vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 100 7.00 0.00 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 150 5.00 2.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 660 0.00 7.00 10-Perry-Levy vs 10-McClain-Gawish ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 30 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 250 7.00 0.00 3-Geaney-Halaka vs 7-Barush-Hanson 150 5.50 1.50 4-Neiman-Witz vs 9-Post-Pelletier 50 0.50 6.50 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 11-Feskens-Feskens 100 3.00 4.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 2-Lachman-Mandelbaum 100 3.00 4.00 7-Karlin-Land vs 4-Simoneau-Pilon 50 0.50 6.50 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 6-Nyquist-Titone 150 5.50 1.50 9-Racicot-Landry vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 100 3.00 4.00 10-Perry-Levy vs 10-McClain-Gawish ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 31 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 80 3.00 4.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 120 5.50 1.50 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 10-McClain-Gawish 50 1.00 6.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 110 4.00 3.00 7-Karlin-Land vs 3-Hirst-Garger 90 0.00 7.00 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 5-Burns-Peternell 600 7.00 0.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 7-Barush-Hanson 120 5.50 1.50 10-Perry-Levy vs 9-Post-Pelletier 70 2.00 5.00 11-Dryden-Costin vs 11-Feskens-Feskens ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 32 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 4.00 3.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 140 0.00 7.00 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 10-McClain-Gawish 110 2.00 5.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 100 6.00 1.00 7-Karlin-Land vs 3-Hirst-Garger 110 2.00 5.00 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 5-Burns-Peternell 90 5.00 2.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 7-Barush-Hanson 200 7.00 0.00 10-Perry-Levy vs 9-Post-Pelletier 110 2.00 5.00 11-Dryden-Costin vs 11-Feskens-Feskens ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 33 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 90 2.00 5.00 4-Neiman-Witz vs 8-Shiels-Bachand 100 3.00 4.00 5-Muschett-Muschett vs 10-McClain-Gawish 400 7.00 0.00 6-Halaka-Hirsh vs 1-DeCrescente-DeRasmo 120 5.00 2.00 7-Karlin-Land vs 3-Hirst-Garger 50 1.00 6.00 8-Jones-O'Brien vs 5-Burns-Peternell 110 0.00 7.00 9-Racicot-Landry vs 7-Barush-Hanson 120 5.00 2.00 10-Perry-Levy vs 9-Post-Pelletier 120 5.00 2.00 11-Dryden-Costin vs 11-Feskens-Feskens ----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve 0-200 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:March 10, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1603055 | 03/16/2016 07:32|EVENT CODE:12L2 ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:118018 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 2 |MP LIMITS:200/100/50 |TOURN:Unit 243/102/219/240 STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=4/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 Charles Gaboardi Jeanette Gaboardi B . . . | . 1 . 55.00 0.53(SB) 2 Joann Sapolsky Paula Hubbard C . . . | . 2 . 43.00 0.37(SB) 3 Earl Lines Beth Lines B . . . | . . . 39.00 4 Lynda Barnum Shirley Driscoll A 2 . . | 2 . . 58.00 0.78(OA) 5 Pam Finney Carolyn Helm B . . . | . . . 41.00 6 Mike Neff Lee Peirce A 1 . . | 1 . . 64.00 1.04(OA) Totals 300.00 RESULTS OF BOARD 1 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 170 1.00 1.00 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard vs 4-Barnum-Driscoll 420 0.00 2.00 3-Lines-Lines vs 5-Finney-Helm 100 2.00 0.00 6-Neff-Peirce vs 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 2 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 0.00 2.00 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard vs 4-Barnum-Driscoll 500 2.00 0.00 3-Lines-Lines vs 5-Finney-Helm 100 1.00 1.00 6-Neff-Peirce vs 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 3 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 120 0.50 1.50 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard vs 4-Barnum-Driscoll 120 0.50 1.50 3-Lines-Lines vs 5-Finney-Helm 200 2.00 0.00 6-Neff-Peirce vs 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 4 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 120 0.50 1.50 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard vs 4-Barnum-Driscoll 120 0.50 1.50 3-Lines-Lines vs 5-Finney-Helm 90 2.00 0.00 6-Neff-Peirce vs 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 5 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 110 1.00 1.00 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard vs 4-Barnum-Driscoll 80 2.00 0.00 3-Lines-Lines vs 5-Finney-Helm 400 0.00 2.00 6-Neff-Peirce vs 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 6 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 0.00 2.00 3-Lines-Lines vs 4-Barnum-Driscoll 140 1.50 0.50 5-Finney-Helm vs 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi 140 1.50 0.50 6-Neff-Peirce vs 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 7 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 150 1.00 1.00 3-Lines-Lines vs 4-Barnum-Driscoll 180 0.00 2.00 5-Finney-Helm vs 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi 110 2.00 0.00 6-Neff-Peirce vs 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 8 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 400 2.00 0.00 3-Lines-Lines vs 4-Barnum-Driscoll 170 1.00 1.00 5-Finney-Helm vs 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi 100 0.00 2.00 6-Neff-Peirce vs 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 9 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 430 1.00 1.00 3-Lines-Lines vs 4-Barnum-Driscoll 400 0.00 2.00 5-Finney-Helm vs 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi 460 2.00 0.00 6-Neff-Peirce vs 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 10 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W PASS 0.00 2.00 3-Lines-Lines vs 4-Barnum-Driscoll 300 1.00 1.00 5-Finney-Helm vs 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi 620 2.00 0.00 6-Neff-Peirce vs 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 11 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 0.50 1.50 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi vs 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard 530 2.00 0.00 4-Barnum-Driscoll vs 5-Finney-Helm 50 0.50 1.50 6-Neff-Peirce vs 3-Lines-Lines ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 12 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 80 1.00 1.00 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi vs 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard 100 0.00 2.00 4-Barnum-Driscoll vs 5-Finney-Helm 90 2.00 0.00 6-Neff-Peirce vs 3-Lines-Lines ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 13 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 400 0.00 2.00 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi vs 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard 110 1.00 1.00 4-Barnum-Driscoll vs 5-Finney-Helm 130 2.00 0.00 6-Neff-Peirce vs 3-Lines-Lines ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 14 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 150 1.50 0.50 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi vs 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard 140 0.00 2.00 4-Barnum-Driscoll vs 5-Finney-Helm 150 1.50 0.50 6-Neff-Peirce vs 3-Lines-Lines ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 15 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 0.00 2.00 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi vs 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard 680 1.50 0.50 4-Barnum-Driscoll vs 5-Finney-Helm 680 1.50 0.50 6-Neff-Peirce vs 3-Lines-Lines ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 16 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 2.00 0.00 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi vs 3-Lines-Lines 620 1.00 1.00 5-Finney-Helm vs 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard 630 0.00 2.00 6-Neff-Peirce vs 4-Barnum-Driscoll ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 17 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 2.00 0.00 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi vs 3-Lines-Lines 400 0.50 1.50 5-Finney-Helm vs 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard 400 0.50 1.50 6-Neff-Peirce vs 4-Barnum-Driscoll ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 18 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 450 0.50 1.50 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi vs 3-Lines-Lines 620 2.00 0.00 5-Finney-Helm vs 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard 450 0.50 1.50 6-Neff-Peirce vs 4-Barnum-Driscoll ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 19 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 430 2.00 0.00 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi vs 3-Lines-Lines 400 0.50 1.50 5-Finney-Helm vs 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard 400 0.50 1.50 6-Neff-Peirce vs 4-Barnum-Driscoll ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 20 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 2.00 0.00 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi vs 3-Lines-Lines 140 0.50 1.50 5-Finney-Helm vs 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard 140 0.50 1.50 6-Neff-Peirce vs 4-Barnum-Driscoll ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 21 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 400 0.00 2.00 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard vs 3-Lines-Lines 250 2.00 0.00 4-Barnum-Driscoll vs 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi 150 1.00 1.00 6-Neff-Peirce vs 5-Finney-Helm ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 22 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 600 0.00 2.00 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard vs 3-Lines-Lines 150 1.00 1.00 4-Barnum-Driscoll vs 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi 140 2.00 0.00 6-Neff-Peirce vs 5-Finney-Helm ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 23 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 1.50 0.50 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard vs 3-Lines-Lines 100 0.00 2.00 4-Barnum-Driscoll vs 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi 200 1.50 0.50 6-Neff-Peirce vs 5-Finney-Helm ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 24 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 150 1.50 0.50 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard vs 3-Lines-Lines 400 0.00 2.00 4-Barnum-Driscoll vs 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi 150 1.50 0.50 6-Neff-Peirce vs 5-Finney-Helm ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 25 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 0.50 1.50 2-Sapolsky-Hubbard vs 3-Lines-Lines 50 0.50 1.50 4-Barnum-Driscoll vs 1-Gaboardi-Gaboardi 140 2.00 0.00 6-Neff-Peirce vs 5-Finney-Helm ----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
Florida Units 243, 102, 219 and 240 Here Comes Spring STaC, Thursday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won 1 4.50 Sean Ganness, Miami FL 2 4.50 Zibi Palowski, Hallandale FL 3 3.38 Helene Mathieu, Sherbrooke QC 4 3.38 Patrice Roy, Sherbrooke QC 5 3.19 Barry Singer, Hollywood FL 6 3.19 Robert Jacob, Davie FL 7 2.53 Robert Henderson, Tallahassee FL 8 2.53 Paul Boisvert, Tallahassee FL 9 2.39 Bernice Gunther, Pembroke Pines FL 10 2.39 Bev Candlish, Markham ON 11 2.36 Carmen Gawish, Brossard QC 12 2.36 Marty McClain, Wilton Manors FL 13 1.90 Resa Becher, Aventura FL 14 1.90 David KELTNER, Fort Lauderdale FL 15 1.79 Cathy Gavel, Melbourne FL 16 1.79 Thomas Ahlin, Melbourne FL 17 1.77 Madeleine Pilon, Ottawa ON 18 1.77 Lise Simoneau, Rockland ON 19 1.44 Kelly Clouse, Tallahassee FL 20 1.44 Louis Williford, Crawfordville FL 21 1.42 Isaac Eskenazi, Englewood NJ 22 1.42 Sonja Spieker, Englewood NJ 23 1.35 Rich Weber, Cape Canaveral FL 24 1.35 Alan Siegel, Melbourne FL 25 1.33 Jacques Landry, Montreal QC 26 1.33 Geral Racicot, Montreal QC 27 1.04 Mike Neff, Tallahassee FL 28 1.04 Lee Peirce, Tallahassee FL 29 1.03 Cyndi Collins, Tallahassee FL 30 1.03 Jeannette Winters, Tallahassee FL 31 1.00 Marie-Alice Fombrun, Fort Lauderdale FL 32 1.00 Bill Nussbaum, Pompano Beach FL 33 0.96 Charles Cucurullo, Salisbury MA 34 0.96 John Kardach, Melbourne FL 35 0.89 E Harmon-Hanna, Palm Bay FL 36 0.89 Michael Geaney, Nahant MA 37 0.89 David Casper, West Melbourne FL 38 0.89 Betty Williams, Indialantic FL 39 0.89 Wedad Halaka, Pompano Beach FL 40 0.89 Janet Cucurullo, Salisbury MA 41 0.87 Dennis Ridley, Tallahassee FL 42 0.87 Kelvin Wallace, Wakulla Springs FL 43 0.85 Doug Nelson, New York NY 44 0.85 Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL 45 0.85 Keith Gellman, Fort Lauderdale FL 46 0.85 Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL 47 0.78 Lynda Barnum, Tallahassee FL 48 0.78 Shirley Driscoll, Tallahassee FL 49 0.75 Brian Shiels, Port Royal 50 0.75 Robert Bachand, North Miami FL 51 0.72 Elizabeth Potter, Weston FL 52 0.72 Robert BUCHNER, Coral Springs FL 53 0.72 Jorge Franco, Hollywood FL 54 0.72 Cheryl Singer, Hollywood FL 55 0.63 James Land, Boynton Beach FL 56 0.63 Sy Karlin, Boynton Beach FL 57 0.59 Marina Feskens, Fort Lauderdale FL 58 0.59 Gerard Feskens, Fort Lauderdale FL 59 0.59 Neville Muschett, Fort Lauderdale FL 60 0.59 Peggy Muschett, Fort Lauderdale FL 61 0.57 Patricia Wallace, Wakulla Springs FL 62 0.57 Shirley Anne, Crawfordville FL 63 0.57 Dot Groom, Tallahassee FL 64 0.57 Carriemae Marquess, Tallahassee FL 65 0.53 Jeanette Gaboardi, Tallahassee FL 66 0.53 Charles Gaboardi, Tallahassee FL 67 0.41 Dick Burns, Fort Lauderdale FL 68 0.41 John Peternell, Fort Lauderdale FL 69 0.37 Joann Sapolsky, Tallahassee FL 70 0.37 Paula Hubbard, Tallahassee FL Total Masterpoints reported: 91.70 Players selected: 70 out of 142
Return to Top
Florida Units 243, 102, 219 and 240 Here Comes Spring STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Thursday Evening) 1 33.48 Sean Ganness, Miami FL 2 23.40 Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL 3 23.40 Winston Legge, Pensacola FL 4 21.95 Charles Miner, Orlando FL 5 18.76 Tansu Aksu, Orlando FL 6 18.35 Barbara Levy, Purchase NY 7 18.08 Paul Donaghy, Vero Beach FL 8 18.08 Ernie Smith, Vero Beach FL 9 15.85 Richard Polangin, Tallahassee FL 10 15.85 Jim Lyle, Tallahassee FL 11 14.87 Ann Guber, Maitland FL 12 14.33 Rob Colton, Tillsonburg ON 13 14.28 Cuna Mack, Aventura FL 14 14.03 Jane Slaughter, Winter Park FL 15 13.99 Bella Ionis-Sorren, Fort Lauderdale FL 16 13.73 Lee Atkinson, Hollywood FL 17 13.56 Phoebe Mirsky, Aventura FL 18 13.26 Barbara Mason, Westbrook CT 19 13.26 Linda Beizer, Avon CT 20 12.48 Ron Fischer, Delray Beach FL 21 11.73 Gene Petrey, Fort Lauderdale FL 22 11.31 Maxine Oleshansky, Aventura FL 23 11.11 Bernice Louis Cleveland, Heathrow FL 24 11.11 M Potter, London ON 25 10.96 Sandra Samdperil, Lakewood Ranch FL 26 10.96 Joan Shuster, Bradenton FL 27 10.72 Peter Dittner, Zellwood FL 28 10.56 Ray Zonana, Deal NJ 29 9.95 Joan Lavin, Aventura FL 30 9.88 Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL 31 9.69 Terry Patton, Selbyville DE 32 9.69 Barry Nowling, Fort Lauderdale FL 33 9.55 Sanford ROBBINS, Pompano Beach FL 34 9.23 Sharon Cruickshank, Chatham MA 35 9.22 Tom Fitzsimmons, Davie FL 36 9.01 Fernando Teson, Tallahassee FL 37 8.91 Babs Dippell, Bay Harbor FL 38 8.70 Marion Martin, Vero Beach FL 39 8.70 Roberta Sylvia, Nantucket MA 40 8.63 James Ferry, Sarasota FL 41 8.23 Robert Williamson, Bay Harbor Is FL 42 8.23 Sue Williamson, Bay Harbor Is FL 43 8.22 Thomas Frazee, Casselberry FL 44 8.22 Beth Frazee, Casselberry FL 45 8.04 Nora Branconi, Sarasota FL 46 7.98 Sally Schultz, Vero Beach FL 47 7.98 Theresa Ligon, Vero Beach FL 48 7.91 Marvin Darter, North Port FL 49 7.89 David Seares, Melbourne FL 50 7.87 Lynda Shourds, Pembroke Pines FL 51 7.85 Alan Owiesny, Melbourne FL 52 7.62 Rita Gilliland, Rockledge FL 53 7.13 Luisana Madueno, Aventura FL 54 6.99 Virginia Hall, Short Hills NJ 55 6.92 Mary Church, Rockledge FL 56 6.84 Loretta Curley, Baltimore MD 57 6.63 Robert Sprick, Orlando FL 58 6.53 Donna McCloskey, Bryn Mawr PA 59 6.53 Matt McCloskey, Bryn Mawr PA 60 6.40 Bernice Gunther, Pembroke Pines FL 61 6.28 Robert Ramos, Fort Lauderdale FL 62 6.24 Shelly SALVI, Pompano Beach FL 63 6.15 Kath Catanzaro, Vero Beach FL 64 6.13 Marie Louise STEUER, Pompano Beach FL 65 6.12 Barry Singer, Hollywood FL 66 6.02 James Edmunds, Altamonte Spg FL 67 6.01 Rachel Mouhadeb, Brooklyn NY 68 5.99 Maurice Levi, 69 5.99 Sid Keller, Aventura FL 70 5.87 Gerry Vaughn, Fort Pierce FL 71 5.83 Larry Wainberg, 72 5.83 Joan Wainberg, Montreal QC 73 5.81 Sandra Murray, Sarasota FL 74 5.81 Marci Weisgold, University Park FL 75 5.79 Pierre Daigneault, Montreal QC 76 5.71 Mary Carolyn Helms, Humboldt TN 77 5.64 Ruth Browning, Vero Beach FL 78 5.63 Art SEELENFREUND, Rye NY 79 5.57 Joanne Matchette, Vero Beach FL 80 5.55 Robert BUCHNER, Coral Springs FL 81 5.49 Paul Boisvert, Tallahassee FL 82 5.48 Betty Marsh, Chatham MA 83 5.44 Patrice Roy, Sherbrooke QC 84 5.42 William Poole, Vero Beach FL 85 5.40 Gale Beamon, Fredericksburg VA 86 5.37 E Freeman Bunn, Vero Beach FL 87 5.35 Souheil Moussly, Sanford FL 88 5.35 Raimo Auranen, Finland 89 5.34 Helen Ward, Grant FL 90 5.31 Brian Mahony, Redding CT 91 5.25 Sanford Weinger, Plantation FL 92 5.24 Robert Mclean, Barrie ON 93 5.24 Marilyn Mclean, Barrie ON 94 5.18 Patsy Riefler, Harbor Springs MI 95 5.07 William Alexander, Clermont FL 96 5.04 Marsha Wicks, Longwood FL 97 5.02 Helen Grazi, Brooklyn NY 98 4.98 Joyce Harary, Brooklyn NY 99 4.95 Robert Greenburg, Reston VA 100 4.91 Raphael Schreiber, Tallahassee FL 101 4.89 Ronni Wilkes, Vero Beach FL 102 4.89 Susie Hunter, Vero Beach FL 103 4.84 Barry Rowles, Vero Beach FL 104 4.70 Sherry Alexander, Evansville IN 105 4.69 Jean Monette, Dania Beach FL 106 4.67 Rosalie Powers, Vero Beach FL 107 4.67 Glen Martin, Longwood FL 108 4.62 Linda Cox, Port St Lucie FL 109 4.61 Derek James, Vero Beach FL 110 4.61 Brenda MacDonald, Fort Pierce FL 111 4.57 James Willenborg, Fort Lauderdale FL 112 4.54 Barbara Clark, Vero Beach FL 113 4.52 Gita Keller, Aventura FL 114 4.52 Gerald Keller, Aventura FL 115 4.50 Zibi Palowski, Hallandale FL 116 4.50 Daniel Jarboe, Ft Walton Beach FL 117 4.50 Lorraine Jarboe, Ft Walton Beach FL 118 4.49 Edith DENENBERG, Pompano Beach FL 119 4.49 Michael Siegendorf, Davie FL 120 4.39 Bonnie Davis, Berwyn PA 121 4.39 Deborah Drury, Vero Beach FL 122 4.35 Timothy Baelz, Kissimmee FL 123 4.35 Serge Chevalier, Laval QC 124 4.35 Peter Lenhart, Kissimmee FL 125 4.29 Joan Delaney, Sarasota FL 126 4.29 Russell Delaney, Sarasota FL 127 4.22 Bruce Lord, Fort Lauderdale FL 128 4.22 Jack Jensen, Fort Lauderdale FL 129 4.18 Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL 130 4.08 Bernard BOUCHER, Pompano Beach FL 131 4.08 Jack Bonney, Venice FL 132 4.05 Jean Askew, Pensacola FL 133 4.05 Patty Kattner, Gulf Breeze FL 134 4.03 Richard Sokol, Plantation FL 135 4.00 Boots Van Nostrand, Vero Beach FL 136 3.98 David Terry, Orlando FL 137 3.96 James Migliore, Fort Pierce FL 138 3.95 Steve HUDSON, Highland Beach FL 139 3.93 Robert Henderson, Tallahassee FL 140 3.93 Sophie Hafif, W Long Branch NJ 141 3.91 Robert Ezell, Palm Bay FL 142 3.88 Beverly Quirk, Wakefield RI 143 3.86 David Begin, W Melbourne FL 144 3.85 Gail Reams, Vero Beach FL 145 3.84 Bill Baum, Vero Beach FL 146 3.80 Paula MICHALIK, Albert Bridge NS 147 3.80 Dorothy Brickler, Tallahassee FL 148 3.79 Len MICHELMAN, Boca Raton FL 149 3.76 Beverly Litsky, North Miami FL 150 3.76 Gerry Browning, Vero Beach FL 151 3.72 Harriette Buckman, University Park FL 152 3.72 Mickey Riemondy, Indialantic FL 153 3.69 Faisl Kayali, Belle Isle FL 154 3.69 Edward RAUCH, Fort Lauderdale FL 155 3.68 Pinky Regan, Vero Beach FL 156 3.67 Bob Schives, Vero Beach FL 157 3.67 Joan Henderson, Vero Beach FL 158 3.67 Patricia Estes, Maitland FL 159 3.66 Claudia Dubin, Melbourne FL 160 3.66 Carmito Pichardo, Melbourne FL 161 3.65 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL 162 3.58 Junko Hemus, Windermere FL 163 3.57 Stanley Allen, Vero Beach FL 164 3.57 Gail Del Marco, Aventura FL 165 3.56 Sharon Kramer, Aventura FL 166 3.56 Helayne Riesel, Hallandale FL 167 3.55 Charles Armbruster, Orlando FL 168 3.55 David KELTNER, Fort Lauderdale FL 169 3.50 Leigh MacDougall, Vero Beach FL 170 3.50 Don MacDougall, Vero Beach FL 171 3.50 Bob Farmer, Miami FL 172 3.46 Resa Becher, Aventura FL 173 3.46 Margot Woodwell, Ligonier PA 174 3.39 Peter Yeaton, North SC 175 3.38 Jo Watford, Niceville FL 176 3.38 Helene Mathieu, Sherbrooke QC 177 3.38 Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL 178 3.37 Zita Lechter, Sunny Isles FL 179 3.37 Anne Bell Rusher, Vero Beach FL 180 3.36 Jacques Landry, Montreal QC 181 3.36 Geral Racicot, Montreal QC 182 3.35 Carol Baxter, Vero Beach FL 183 3.35 Paul Winckler, Sanbornville NH 184 3.33 Charles Christmas, Tallahassee FL 185 3.32 Sylvia Woodhouse, University Park FL 186 3.32 Frank Woodhouse, University Park FL 187 3.31 Jan Rusu, Vero Beach FL 188 3.29 Pat Samuels, Sarasota FL 189 3.28 Martin Gayer, Davie FL 190 3.27 Jack Jones, Lauderdale Bts FL 191 3.27 Carolyn Norris, Vero Beach FL 192 3.26 Carole Giannascoli, Vero Beach FL 193 3.26 Randy Coakley Jr, Oshkosh WI 194 3.26 George Bleskachek, Eau Claire WI 195 3.21 Jon Finson, Oakland Park FL 196 3.21 Betty Sheffield, Pensacola FL 197 3.20 Gordon Decker, Hinsdale IL 198 3.20 Paul Vilmos, Orlando FL 199 3.20 William Segar, Indianapolis IN 200 3.20 Susan Decker, Hinsdale IL 201 3.19 Barbara Weiss, Palm Bch Gdns FL 202 3.19 Steven Barcus, Altamonte Spg FL 203 3.19 Robert Jacob, Davie FL 204 3.19 Marvin Goodman, Palm Beach Gdns FL 205 3.18 Eve Morton, Hollywood FL 206 3.18 Roger PRICE, Millerton NY 207 3.17 Eileen Orr, Vero Beach FL 208 3.17 James Flagg, Vero Beach FL 209 3.16 Fred Lerner, Unionville ON 210 3.16 Margaret Lerner, Unionville ON 211 3.16 Susan PYNER, Delray Beach FL 212 3.15 Stan Weinstein, Osprey FL 213 3.15 Dorothy HOBBS, Pompano Beach FL 214 3.15 Adam Kertesz, Miami Beach FL 215 3.15 Barbara WARBURTON, Boca Raton FL 216 3.13 John Caban, Ind Harbour Bch FL 217 3.13 Bill Sanders, Pensacola FL 218 3.08 Andrew Tylman, Toronto ON 219 3.07 Dorid Lamb, Summit NJ 220 3.07 Tony Lamb, Summit NJ 221 3.06 Carriemae Marquess, Tallahassee FL 222 3.05 Douglas Drew, Victoria BC 223 3.03 Judy Hanna, Vero Beach FL 224 3.03 Martin Brand, Aventura FL 225 3.01 Wilbur Radcliffe, Orlando FL 226 3.01 Juan Castillo, Fort Lauderdale FL 227 3.01 Dee Becker, Racine WI 228 3.00 David EIN, Pompano Beach FL 229 3.00 Barb Steiner, Altamonte Spg FL 230 2.98 Claudette HOULE, Pompano Beach FL 231 2.98 Monique CHAGNON, Pompano Beach FL 232 2.96 Mitzi Duncan, Tallahassee FL 233 2.95 Lenore Dillard, Winter Park FL 234 2.95 Dena Anderton, Winter Park FL 235 2.95 Elyse Menashe, Deal NJ 236 2.94 Bev Candlish, Markham ON 237 2.94 Mary Whitehead, Port Sydney ON 238 2.93 Edgar Casper, Tallahassee FL 239 2.93 Harold Phillips, Melbourne FL 240 2.91 Sandy Ballas, Tallahassee FL 241 2.91 Hermoine Balph, Fort Lauderdale FL 242 2.91 Kathleen Hagen, Fort Lauderdale FL 243 2.90 Irma Willenborg, Fort Lauderdale FL 244 2.88 Samuel Rosen, Bal Harbour FL 245 2.88 Glenda GERRAPUTA, Pompano Beach FL 246 2.87 Nancy Unser, Orlando FL 247 2.86 Jeffery Jones, Vero Beach FL 248 2.85 Adriana Pirvulescu, Melbourne FL 249 2.85 Sally McArthur, Tallahassee FL 250 2.84 John Smith, Vero Beach FL 251 2.83 Jennifer Swimmer, Toronto ON 252 2.83 Joni Azari, Nepean ON 253 2.81 Carolyn Feldman, Toronto ON 254 2.80 Tamara LUSTIG, Fort Lauderdale FL 255 2.80 Don LEVY, Tamarac FL 256 2.80 Gayle Rosenberg, Weston FL 257 2.77 James Case, Pensacola FL 258 2.76 Ken Wagner, Hollywood FL 259 2.75 Nancy Briggs, Vero Beach FL 260 2.75 Chris Talbot, New York NY 261 2.75 Ann Bottelli, Vero Beach FL 262 2.75 Pauline OBER, Pompano Beach FL 263 2.74 Donald Bosley, Satellite Beach FL 264 2.74 Dale Wicks, Melbourne FL 265 2.73 R Philip Johnsen, Tallahassee FL 266 2.73 Mickey Britt, Tallahassee FL 267 2.72 Babak Shafii, Orlando FL 268 2.72 Virginia Schwerin, Vero Beach FL 269 2.72 E. Jeanne Kokesh, Thomasville GA 270 2.71 Bashere Bchara, Cooper City FL 271 2.70 John Dryden, Toronto ON 272 2.70 Elizabeth Cross, Vero Beach FL 273 2.70 Daniel Tordella, Fort Lauderdale FL 274 2.69 Joan GASPARRO, Pompano Beach FL 275 2.68 Thomas Ahlin, Melbourne FL 276 2.67 Victoria COBB, Pompano Beach FL 277 2.67 Diana Bergheim, Fort Lauderdale FL 278 2.67 Glenda Jayson, Somerset NJ 279 2.67 William COBB, Pompano Beach FL 280 2.66 Helen Goldstein, Hallandale Bch FL 281 2.66 Brett Goldstein, Hallandale Bch FL 282 2.66 Connie Graunke, Tallahassee FL 283 2.66 Rosa Oppenheim, Ridgewood NJ 284 2.66 Thereca Large, Vero Beach FL 285 2.65 Cabot Jaffee Jr, Maitland FL 286 2.64 Alfred Killian, Sebastian FL 287 2.64 Rae Cutler, Hallandale FL 288 2.64 Carol Koontz, Vero Beach FL 289 2.64 Sharon Gordon, Philadelphia PA 290 2.64 Gisela Migliore, Fort Pierce FL 291 2.63 Joseph Burke, Vero Beach FL 292 2.63 Martha Moore, Vero Beach FL 293 2.63 H A Fertig, Winter Springs FL 294 2.63 Joe Paquette, Gladwyne PA 295 2.63 Hazel Lacks, Vero Beach FL 296 2.62 Kurt Ramig, New York NY 297 2.62 Pat Brand, Aventura FL 298 2.61 Keith Gellman, Fort Lauderdale FL 299 2.60 Margaret Sellgren, Sarasota FL 300 2.58 Christopher Smith, Vero Beach FL 301 2.57 Lee Ann Daly, Vero Beach FL 302 2.56 John McClenathan, Vero Beach FL 303 2.54 Gloria Morris, Brooklyn NY 304 2.53 Alba Saptel, Ajax ON 305 2.53 Ray Thomas, Ajax ON 306 2.52 Jake Marantz, Cooper City FL 307 2.51 Beryl Kuntz, West Chester PA 308 2.49 Carol Davidson, Vero Beach FL 309 2.49 Jack Smith, Vero Beach FL 310 2.49 Michael Balint, Stamford CT 311 2.46 Sam Koster, Fort Lauderdale FL 312 2.46 Tova Kondor, Edmonton AB 313 2.46 Chris Sciochetti, Deerfield Beach FL 314 2.46 Mina Akhnoukh, Fort Lauderdale FL 315 2.45 Reanette Frobouck, Pittsburgh PA 316 2.44 Wayne Decker, Vero Beach FL 317 2.44 Judith BARASH, Fort Lauderdale FL 318 2.44 Dorothy Baxter, Marianna FL 319 2.44 Marianne Harrison, Marianna FL 320 2.44 Gillian GREENSTEIN, Plantation FL 321 2.43 Sarah Lafleur, Toronto ON 322 2.42 Helene Ciforelli, Hallandale FL 323 2.42 Mary Buff, Pensacola FL 324 2.42 Jeri Edge, Pensacola FL 325 2.41 Sonja Spieker, Englewood NJ 326 2.41 Ann-Marie Dwane, Brossard QC 327 2.41 Judi BOWERS, Pompano Beach FL 328 2.41 Isaac Eskenazi, Englewood NJ 329 2.40 Mary Lee, Macungie PA 330 2.40 Frederick C Liu, Winter Park FL 331 2.40 Peter Bennett, England TW11 9 332 2.40 Alberto Dhers, Aventura FL 333 2.39 Natalie Weinman, Longwood FL 334 2.39 Patrick Horton, Tallahassee FL 335 2.39 Betty TRILIEGI, Pompano Beach FL 336 2.38 Gulshan SINGH, Fort Lauderdale FL 337 2.38 Pam Sailer, Vero Beach FL 338 2.38 Doris Lawrence, Pembroke Pines FL 339 2.38 Suzanne Mason, Vero Beach FL 340 2.37 Susan Rodack, N Miami Beach FL 341 2.37 Cheryl Walker, Pensacola FL 342 2.36 Susan Finnegan, Winter Park FL 343 2.36 Bernadette Revicky, Fort Lauderdale FL 344 2.36 Marty McClain, Wilton Manors FL 345 2.36 Lori Gregori, Bradenton FL 346 2.36 Suzanne Markel, Winter Park FL 347 2.36 Carmen Gawish, Brossard QC 348 2.36 Sharon Sutton, Melbourne FL 349 2.36 Maryann Whitman, Princeton NJ 350 2.33 Paul Guttman, Rockledge FL 351 2.33 Leah Scott, Vero Beach FL 352 2.32 Robert D'Avanzo, Sarasota FL 353 2.32 Carol Harries, Kingston ON 354 2.31 Ellen Batko, Northbrook IL 355 2.31 Fred Weiner, Monroe Township NJ 356 2.31 Joan Gowder, Tamarac FL 357 2.31 Sarah Budds, Niantic CT 358 2.30 Beverly Taylor, Vero Beach FL 359 2.30 Mary Gallagher, Winter Park FL 360 2.30 Brenda Lord, Winter Park FL 361 2.28 Jay Shahani, Fort Lauderdale FL 362 2.28 Zeke Lorber, Miami FL 363 2.26 Anne Whitelocke, Miramar FL 364 2.26 Judith Kane, Vero Beach FL 365 2.26 Ronald Andrews, Vero Beach FL 366 2.26 Beatrix Oram, Roxboro QC 367 2.25 Carole Levitz, Aventura FL 368 2.25 Elizabeth Stettler, Groveland FL 369 2.25 Claire Mendal, Miami FL 370 2.25 Larry King, Orlando FL 371 2.25 Roni Elegant, Aventura FL 372 2.25 Dolly Salce, Fort Lauderdale FL 373 2.25 Joanne Setty, Hollywood FL 374 2.25 John Reitz, Orlando FL 375 2.25 Jean Hlavaty, Fort Lauderdale FL 376 2.25 Betsy Clark, Sharon CT 377 2.25 Diane PRICE, Pompano Beach FL 378 2.24 Gwen S. MONTGOMERY, Deerfield Beach FL 379 2.24 Cherie Everett, Vero Beach FL 380 2.23 Goeran Eklund, Poinciana FL 381 2.21 Helene Fishman, East Hartford CT 382 2.21 Bobbi Schachter, Toronto ON 383 2.20 Dave Hoffman, Merritt Island FL 384 2.19 Stefano COPPOLA, Coral Springs FL 385 2.19 Joan Woodhouse, Vero Beach FL 386 2.17 Loretta MALAFRONTE, Pompano Beach FL 387 2.17 Lenda PRESCOTT, Deerfield Beach FL 388 2.16 Sylvia Ades, New York NY 389 2.16 Florence Mahony, Redding CT 390 2.16 Russ Poppleton, Camp Hill PA 391 2.16 Bob Cloutier, Tamarac FL 392 2.16 Betty Williams, Indialantic FL 393 2.15 Mary Peters, Vero Beach FL 394 2.15 Ray Columbaro, Vero Beach FL 395 2.15 Paul Reamer, Longboat Key FL 396 2.15 Lynn Bayman , Vero Beach FL 397 2.15 Carole Miller, Vero Beach FL 398 2.13 Etta Sklar, Sunny Isles Bch FL 399 2.13 E Harmon-Hanna, Palm Bay FL 400 2.13 John Lewis, Wilton Manors FL 401 2.11 Doris Leigh, Vero Beach FL 402 2.11 Larry Pack, Casselberry FL 403 2.11 Richard Bottelli, Vero Beach FL 404 2.10 Maxie Cinnamon, Orlando FL 405 2.10 Dale Miller, Pensacola FL 406 2.07 Jane Stanton, Orlando FL 407 2.07 Mary Anne Gibson, Tionesta PA 408 2.07 Dale Stanton, Orlando FL 409 2.06 Diann Kirsch, Plantation FL 410 2.06 Lee Miller, Vero Beach FL 411 2.06 Lois Miller, Vero Beach FL 412 2.06 Paul Eberman, Sarasota FL 413 2.06 Larry Lewlis, Rochester MI 414 2.06 Glennon McBride, Vero Beach FL 415 2.06 Naresh Kapila, Auburn Hills MI 416 2.06 Ron Weissberger, Fort Lauderdale FL 417 2.06 Ben Yadgaroff, Aventura FL 418 2.05 Claudia Haller, Vero Beach FL 419 2.05 Elaine Van Briggle, Dalton MA 420 2.05 Betty Ann Hickey, Vero Beach FL 421 2.04 Damon Martin, Vero Beach FL 422 2.02 Robert Middleman, Vero Beach FL 423 2.02 Kurt Loeb, Hallandale FL 424 2.02 Eva Weissberger, Fort Lauderdale FL 425 2.02 Stefano Marino, Fort Lauderdale FL 426 2.00 Carolee Petrey, Fort Lauderdale FL 427 1.99 Lawrence Steiner, Altamonte Spg FL 428 1.99 Roland Doucet, Sarasota FL 429 1.99 Monique Doucet, 430 1.98 Glenda Todd, Tallahassee FL 431 1.98 Joyce Stillwell, Tallahassee FL 432 1.97 Gini Hauser, Vero Beach FL 433 1.97 David Grober, Vero Beach FL 434 1.97 Madi Drimmer, Sarasota FL 435 1.97 Irene Middleton, Sarasota FL 436 1.97 Peter Kline, Richmond Hill ON 437 1.97 Julie Shelquist, Vero Beach FL 438 1.97 Jean Knoesen, Vero Beach FL 439 1.97 Ellen Gelberg, Vero Beach FL 440 1.97 Paul Bubendey, Vero Beach FL 441 1.97 Rick Jenkins, Toronto ON 442 1.97 Howard Zusman, Lakewood Ranch FL 443 1.96 Bill McClure, Longboat Key FL 444 1.95 Suzanne Albani, Vero Beach FL 445 1.95 Johnathon CHAPMAN, Pompano Beach FL 446 1.95 Dawn Holmes, Vero Beach FL 447 1.95 Nancy Paul, Vero Beach FL 448 1.93 Susan Mayo, Vero Beach FL 449 1.93 John Docktor, Fort Pierce FL 450 1.93 Barbara Pearlman, Sarasota FL 451 1.92 Gilbert Stockton, Oakland Park FL 452 1.91 JoAnn Filipe, Fairport NY 453 1.91 Mimi Burke, Vero Beach FL 454 1.91 Tobie Wheelock, Sarasota FL 455 1.91 Donna Pottle, Vero Beach FL 456 1.91 Lois Kehoe, Toronto ON 457 1.91 Maureen Hendricks, Vero Beach FL 458 1.91 John Herrmann, North Port FL 459 1.90 Geoff Myers, 460 1.90 Donna Moore, Shalimar FL 461 1.90 Virginia Waterfield, Destin FL 462 1.90 John Rusher III, Vero Beach FL 463 1.89 Joan Stulginskas, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC 464 1.89 Robert Claflin, Pensacola FL 465 1.89 Mike Deegan, Fort Lauderdale FL 466 1.89 Pat Cabot, Fort Lauderdale FL 467 1.88 Rita Marinho, Sarasota FL 468 1.88 Howard Bloom, Sarasota FL 469 1.88 Carole Maisel, Easton PA 470 1.88 Margit Lindgren, Lakewood Ranch FL 471 1.88 Ronnie Freedberg, Easton PA 472 1.88 Jeannette Paladino, Sarasota FL 473 1.88 Carolyn Holcomb, Englewood FL 474 1.88 Kathy Baum, Vero Beach FL 475 1.88 Marilyn Kay, Bradenton FL 476 1.88 Jay Baum, Vero Beach FL 477 1.88 Marietta Huggard, Sarasota FL 478 1.88 David Wicentowski, Sarasota FL 479 1.88 Julia Douglas, Vero Beach FL 480 1.88 Margie Cash, Tallahassee FL 481 1.88 Linda Scheible, Orlando FL 482 1.88 George Spencer, Longwood FL 483 1.88 Liette Dufour, Pembroke Park FL 484 1.88 Thelma Smith, Tallahassee FL 485 1.88 Mara Tuttle, Orlando FL 486 1.88 Harry Leopold, Sarasota FL 487 1.88 Tai Chan, Troy MI 488 1.88 Bruce Lemle, Casselberry FL 489 1.88 Karen Yellin, Bethlehem PA 490 1.88 Stanley Yellin, Bethlehem PA 491 1.88 Janice Woodbury, Vero Beach FL 492 1.88 Jeannette Winters, Tallahassee FL 493 1.87 Diana Walker, Winter Park FL 494 1.85 Dolores GRACIE, Pompano Beach FL 495 1.85 Marion VINER, Evanston IL 496 1.85 Terry Gandell, Gloucester ON 497 1.85 Joanne Colen, Morton Grove IL 498 1.85 Fred Shander, Sarasota FL 499 1.84 Mimi Metz, Albion NY 500 1.84 David Turnbull, Ottawa ON 501 1.84 Morris Johnson, Brooklyn NY 502 1.84 Barbara Bromberger, Vero Beach FL 503 1.84 Kathy Turnbull, Ottawa ON 504 1.84 Gloria Johnson, Brooklyn NY 505 1.83 Kitty Myers, Marianna FL 506 1.83 Betty Joyce Hand, Marianna FL 507 1.81 Tom Mookas, Tallahassee FL 508 1.80 Jim Waterston, Bay Harbor MI 509 1.80 Donna Waterston, Bay Harbor MI 510 1.79 David Harris, Tallahassee FL 511 1.79 Saralee Price, Weston FL 512 1.79 Adrienne Summerfield, Weston FL 513 1.79 Cathy Gavel, Melbourne FL 514 1.79 Jerry Harris, Tallahassee FL 515 1.79 Donald Toner, Margate FL 516 1.79 Lewis Himelhoch, Orlando FL 517 1.78 Dianne Shaffer, Hollywood FL 518 1.78 Zehava Secker, Aventura FL 519 1.78 Mary Mertz, Vero Beach FL 520 1.78 Ruth Reese, Tallahassee FL 521 1.78 Elaine Potash, Atlantic City NJ 522 1.78 Margaret Meeter, Tallahassee FL 523 1.77 Judy Halloran, Fort Lauderdale FL 524 1.77 Lise Simoneau, Rockland ON 525 1.77 Thomas Lane, Lauderhill FL 526 1.77 Madeleine Pilon, Ottawa ON 527 1.77 Liane Turner, Orlando FL 528 1.76 Trevor Cha Camp, Fort Lauderdale FL 529 1.75 Jakob Kristinsson, Deerfield Beach FL 530 1.75 David Lebar, Port St Lucie FL 531 1.75 Lynn McKinney, Winter Park FL 532 1.74 Dennis Erwin, Weston FL 533 1.74 Paul Karon, Weston FL 534 1.74 Sylvia Jackson, Niceville FL 535 1.74 Carmon Lee Woodley, Niceville FL 536 1.73 Merrilee Cummings, Vero Beach FL 537 1.73 Seth Milliken, Vero Beach FL 538 1.73 Bob Schwertfeger, Fort Pierce FL 539 1.73 Dan Newcomb, Orlando FL 540 1.73 Deborah Peniston, Vero Beach FL 541 1.73 Theresa Van De Carr, Fort Pierce FL 542 1.73 Grace Gindi, Brooklyn NY 543 1.73 Celeta Arden, Vero Beach FL 544 1.72 Linda Dunkerley, Fort Lauderdale FL 545 1.71 Caroline WARNER, Boca Raton FL 546 1.71 Amy Peterson-Reznik, Tallahassee FL 547 1.71 Jeff Liebowitz, Oakland Park FL 548 1.71 Ladonna Hutchinson, Tallahassee FL 549 1.71 Donna Smith, Pikesville MD 550 1.69 Blondel White, Davie FL 551 1.69 James Walker, Sunrise FL 552 1.69 Norma Gartner, Hallandale FL 553 1.69 Vincent Golden, University Park FL 554 1.69 Jon Scharf, Pensacola FL 555 1.69 Phil Shafer, Ashland OH 556 1.69 Roger Reff, Pensacola FL 557 1.69 Paul Froeschl, Fort Lauderdale FL 558 1.68 Esther de Perczek, Hallandale FL 559 1.68 Joanne Drozdow, Hollywood FL 560 1.68 Ernie Thiele, Endicott NY 561 1.68 Shirley Greenblott, Vestal NY 562 1.68 Richard Robinson, Melbourne FL 563 1.68 Mary Ellen Laue, Wilmette IL 564 1.68 Mary Frombach, Exton PA 565 1.67 Jack Wilson, Sebastian FL 566 1.67 Gale Feldman, 567 1.66 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI 568 1.66 Lois Karcher, Darien CT 569 1.66 Billie Barnby, Winter Park FL 570 1.66 Kelvin Wallace, Wakulla Springs FL 571 1.66 Dorothy Ward, Orlando FL 572 1.65 Marilyn Millstone, Aventura FL 573 1.65 Katherine Jones, Toronto ON 574 1.65 Eva Keyfetz, Aventura FL 575 1.65 Brian Jones, Etobicoke ON 576 1.65 Susan Wright, Ridgewood NJ 577 1.64 Linda SCHWAB, Harrisburg PA 578 1.64 Donald Richards, Kissimmee FL 579 1.64 Glen Harmer, Thunder Bay ON 580 1.64 Bob Kern, Atlantic Beach NC 581 1.64 Fred Beaudin, Boynton Beach FL 582 1.64 Bea WOLFE, Harrisburg PA 583 1.63 Irene Gentile, New Canaan CT 584 1.63 Mariangela Risso, Vero Beach FL 585 1.62 Gail Stewart, New Canaan CT 586 1.62 Michel Nadeau, Mascouche QC 587 1.62 Barton Mefort, Vero Beach FL 588 1.62 Audrey Fetter, Vero Beach FL 589 1.61 Alan Oppenheim, Ridgewood NJ 590 1.60 Joseph Piombo, Centereach NY 591 1.60 Terry Lubman, Riverside CT 592 1.60 Barbara STEIN, Morristown NJ 593 1.60 Christina Jordan, Vero Beach FL 594 1.60 Millie Rubin, Delray Beach FL 595 1.60 Teri Piombo, Aventura FL 596 1.59 Mark SAVEDOFF, Tamarac FL 597 1.59 Rod Fullerton, Pensacola FL 598 1.59 John Obrzut, Tallahassee FL 599 1.58 Joan NURMI, Sudbury ON 600 1.58 E Rogers, Shalimar FL 601 1.58 Carol Clifford, Miami FL 602 1.58 Roslyn Frieberg, Toronto ON 603 1.58 Harriet Eaton Morris, Miami FL 604 1.58 Donna Rieper, Destin FL 605 1.58 Sedat Nassi, Aventura FL 606 1.57 Ebba Kerstien Dampier, Pensacola Beach FL 607 1.57 Hugh Cleland, Toronto ON 608 1.56 Edward Carter, Ft Pirece FL 609 1.56 Gail LeCompte, Oakland Park FL 610 1.56 Annette Cullingham, Toronto ON 611 1.56 Pat Carter, Ft Pirece FL 612 1.55 Josh Furman, Orlando FL 613 1.55 Sue Kincaid, Orlando FL 614 1.54 Dennis Scott, Melbourne Beach FL 615 1.54 Marc Spellman, Satellite Beach FL 616 1.53 Walter Brewer, Lexington KY 617 1.53 Norma Greely, Lexington KY 618 1.53 Lucie Lalonde, Hallandale FL 619 1.53 Lois Heasley, Sarasota FL 620 1.52 Irving Brown, Aventura FL 621 1.51 Barbara Saltsman, Montreal QC 622 1.51 Gerty Nassi, Aventura FL 623 1.51 Irv Litvack, North York ON 624 1.51 Bernard Rabot, Fort Lauderdale FL 625 1.51 Edith Maislin, Cote Saint-Luc QC 626 1.51 Diane St-Pierre, Outremont QC 627 1.51 Alan Dean, Aventura FL 628 1.50 Roger Emery, Sarnia ON 629 1.50 Myra Groome, New Orleans LA 630 1.49 Francis Grace, Orlando FL 631 1.49 Jim Bock, Tallahassee FL 632 1.49 Donald Grace, Longwood FL 633 1.49 Mary Bert, Havana FL 634 1.49 Jim Davenport, Pensacola FL 635 1.49 S Jerome Zackin, Sarasota FL 636 1.48 Shirley Stephens, Orlando FL 637 1.48 Erasmo Gerato, Tallahassee FL 638 1.48 Kathleen Gillman, Orlando FL 639 1.48 Sandi Folken, Asheville NC 640 1.48 Donna Yeargain, Billings MT 641 1.47 Carole Barroso, Fort Lauderdale FL 642 1.47 Trudy KALEN, Lighthouse Pt FL 643 1.47 Marcie Aurith, Montreal CN 644 1.47 Joan ALEPIN, Verdun QC 645 1.46 Arnie Summers, Port St Lucie FL 646 1.46 Vincent Zuccarelli, Hallandale Bch FL 647 1.45 Wedad Halaka, Pompano Beach FL 648 1.44 Pete Geary, FL 649 1.44 Renee Shamah, Brooklyn NY 650 1.44 Judith Farber, Miami FL 651 1.44 Louis Williford, Crawfordville FL 652 1.44 Gloria Sitt, Brooklyn NY 653 1.44 Sydelle Shamah, Aventura FL 654 1.44 Elinor Mckergow, North York ON 655 1.44 Polly Tindall, Winter Park FL 656 1.44 Susan Vesely, Alliston ON 657 1.44 Tim Durdin, Longboat Key FL 658 1.44 Zachary Solomon, Sarasota FL 659 1.44 Kelly Clouse, Tallahassee FL 660 1.44 Billy Buff, Pensacola FL 661 1.44 Lloyd McClelland, Elliot Lake ON 662 1.44 Vivian Shalom, New York NY 663 1.43 Joyce Holland, Sarasota FL 664 1.43 Pat Christiansen, Sarasota FL 665 1.43 Graeme Bell, Vero Beach FL 666 1.43 Mike Baker, Vero Beach FL 667 1.43 Betty Pippin, Vero Beach FL 668 1.43 Virginia Shore, Tallahassee FL 669 1.43 Vic Lawrence, Osprey FL 670 1.43 Joan Bence, Vero Beach FL 671 1.43 Ann Piper, Rowayton CT 672 1.43 Ann Curry, Tallahassee FL 673 1.43 Dev Pathak, Bradenton FL 674 1.42 Clara Chandler, Tallahassee FL 675 1.41 Joanne Melville, Coral Springs FL 676 1.41 Barbara Crutcher, Louisville KY 677 1.41 Judith Neubacher, Tallahassee FL 678 1.41 Madeline Boucher, Vero Beach FL 679 1.40 Dorothy Nutkis, Mountainside NJ 680 1.40 John Green, Sarasota FL 681 1.40 Wayne Palmer, Vero Beach FL 682 1.40 Wesley Gray, Sarasota FL 683 1.40 Daryla Kenith, Fort Lauderdale FL 684 1.40 Mary Becker, Sinrise FL 685 1.40 Nick Michaels, Vero Beach FL 686 1.38 Virginia Bright, Sarasota FL 687 1.38 Katherine Grant, Riverview FL 688 1.38 Sangit Chatterjee, Sarasota FL 689 1.38 Rene McMenamin, Philadelphia PA 690 1.38 Ann Hennum, Mississauga ON 691 1.38 Pat Lamb, Mahwah NJ 692 1.38 Karin Thomas, Winter Park FL 693 1.38 Jennifer Rogers, Orlando FL 694 1.38 W David Rogers Jr, Orlando FL 695 1.38 Karen Adelman, Vero Beach FL 696 1.38 Carole BEHRMAN, Pompano Beach FL 697 1.38 Charles Stabinsky, Norwalk CT 698 1.38 Mindy Aiken, Fort Lauderdale FL 699 1.38 Martin Feinroth, Hollywood FL 700 1.38 Jerry PODOLSKY, Pompano Beach FL 701 1.38 Melody Gabriel, Vero Beach FL 702 1.38 Beth Lines, Tallahassee FL 703 1.38 Virginia Paul, Atlanta GA 704 1.38 Earl Lines, Tallahassee FL 705 1.37 Robert Thompson, Vero Beach FL 706 1.37 Lois Crossland, Allentown PA 707 1.36 Robert Geeseman, Vero Beach FL 708 1.36 Barb Mehnert, Sarasota FL 709 1.36 John Peternell, Fort Lauderdale FL 710 1.35 Tom Czapleski, 711 1.35 Marila Beatty, Winnetka IL 712 1.35 Nancy Medley, Shelby OH 713 1.35 Pamela Flory-Smith, Tallahassee FL 714 1.35 Alan Siegel, Melbourne FL 715 1.35 Michelle Czapleski, Oviedo FL 716 1.35 John Medley, Shelby OH 717 1.35 Sally Fallon, Marion MA 718 1.35 Rich Weber, Cape Canaveral FL 719 1.35 Philip Bartlett, Vero Beach FL 720 1.35 Dean Lin, Tallahassee FL 721 1.34 Marina Feskens, Fort Lauderdale FL 722 1.34 Gerard Feskens, Fort Lauderdale FL 723 1.33 Elaine Kerr, Winter Park FL 724 1.33 Sonya Holdbrooks, Sarasota FL 725 1.33 Georgette Lightbody, Winter Park FL 726 1.32 Robert Raes, Apopka FL 727 1.32 Cheryl Stark, Sarasota FL 728 1.32 Jan Nielsen, Candler NC 729 1.32 Priscilla Knox, Vero Beach FL 730 1.32 Charlene Benner, Heathrow FL 731 1.32 William Higgins, Cincinnati OH 732 1.32 Jeffrey Ritchie, Orlando FL 733 1.32 Lynne Puder, Orlando FL 734 1.32 Linda Aiken, Glover VT 735 1.32 Carol Chartock, Longport NJ 736 1.32 Judith Balph, Vero Beach FL 737 1.32 Bunny Brogdon, Port Saint Joe FL 738 1.32 Edward Maier, Sarasota FL 739 1.32 Marguerita Howkins, Vero Beach FL 740 1.32 John Whitcomb, Sarasota FL 741 1.32 Donald Riefler, Vero Beach FL 742 1.32 Richard Seibert, Sarasota FL 743 1.32 Donna Lynch, Evansville IN 744 1.32 Shirley Davies, Vero Beach FL 745 1.32 Irma Epstein, Miami FL 746 1.32 John Measures, Ottawa ON 747 1.32 Carmela Sauther, Havana FL 748 1.32 Dianne Bonney, Venice FL 749 1.32 Les Bart, Bradenton FL 750 1.32 Ted Hendel, N Miami Beach FL 751 1.32 Cheryl Charles, Indian River Sh FL 752 1.32 Mike Gibson, Sarasota FL 753 1.32 Janis BONVINO, Margate FL 754 1.32 Jan Ward, Vero Beach FL 755 1.32 John Antonio, Crystal River FL 756 1.32 Sue Weller, Vero Beach FL 757 1.32 Martha Marsh, University Park FL 758 1.32 Judi Flack, Sarasota FL 759 1.32 Raymond Hay, Vero Beach FL 760 1.32 Dale Kelleher, Weston FL 761 1.32 Kathleen Beadle, Sarasota FL 762 1.32 Allan Wolf, North Haven CT 763 1.31 Susan King, Bloomington IN 764 1.31 Stephen King, Bloomington IN 765 1.30 Karen Niles, Fort Lauderdale FL 766 1.30 Mary Gilbertson, Tallahassee FL 767 1.30 Tweedie McCollister, Sarasota FL 768 1.30 Donald Niles, Fort Lauderdale FL 769 1.30 Cabot Jaffee, Maitland FL 770 1.30 Jean Carr, Tallahassee FL 771 1.29 James Craig, Vero Beach FL 772 1.28 Marcia Harris, New Bern NC 773 1.28 DeVerle Little, Tallahassee FL 774 1.28 Don Little, Tallahassee FL 775 1.28 Marianne Agai, Bal Harbour FL 776 1.28 Marcel Jacques, Vero Beach FL 777 1.28 Naomi Eastman, Aventura FL 778 1.28 Paul Merson, Hollywood FL 779 1.27 Susan Sommerfeld, Melbourne FL 780 1.27 Elizabeth Byrd, Fort Lauderdale FL 781 1.27 Leland Byrd, Fort Lauderdale FL 782 1.27 Lena Allen, Tallahassee FL 783 1.27 Bill Nussbaum, Pompano Beach FL 784 1.27 Marie-Alice Fombrun, Fort Lauderdale FL 785 1.26 Marie POIRIER, Parkland FL 786 1.25 Alexa Canady-Davis, Pensacola FL 787 1.25 Richie Schwartz, Aventura FL 788 1.25 Kathleen Sullivan, Lanark ON 789 1.25 Jeanne Colton, Tillsonburg ON 790 1.25 Sy Feldman, Aventura FL 791 1.25 Gloria Soloven, Orlando FL 792 1.25 Carole Hollamby, Orlando FL 793 1.25 Larry Heide, Lanark ON 794 1.25 Irving Ingwer, Aventura FL 795 1.25 Ronald Michaels, North Miami FL 796 1.25 Jacqueline Smith, Longwood FL 797 1.24 Skip Romboli, Laud By the Sea FL 798 1.24 Bruce ROMBOLI, Laud By the Sea FL 799 1.23 Shirley Driscoll, Tallahassee FL 800 1.23 Lynda Barnum, Tallahassee FL 801 1.22 Cecil Nichols, Balsam NC 802 1.22 Guido DELGADO, Coconut Creek FL 803 1.22 Roz KARNEOL, Pompano Beach FL 804 1.22 Peggy Bradt, Vero Beach FL 805 1.22 Linda Dlugatz, Middletown NY 806 1.22 Corliss Gillman, West Bloomfield MI 807 1.22 Terry HERNANDEZ, Hillsboro Beach FL 808 1.22 Eva Ryan, Glen Rock NJ 809 1.21 Roseanne Diserio, Vero Beach FL 810 1.21 Susan Feinour, Vero Beach FL 811 1.21 Prisilla Lamond, Vero Beach FL 812 1.21 Louann Yates, Saint Louis MO 813 1.20 Elizabeth Potter, Weston FL 814 1.20 Gloria Jaffe, Winter Park FL 815 1.20 Frank CUSUMANO, Pompano Beach FL 816 1.20 Ursula HUSGEN, Fort Lauderdale FL 817 1.20 Ivy Alba, Fort Lauderdale FL 818 1.20 Joy Levee, Wilmette IL 819 1.18 Peg Robbins, Louisville KY 820 1.18 Edward Landry, Gulf Shores AL 821 1.17 Joyce Gardner, Pensacola FL 822 1.17 Francine Walderman, Toronto ON 823 1.17 Gene Donovan, Yonkers NY 824 1.17 Sudhakar BHATT, Deerfield Beach FL 825 1.17 Mary Schaffer, Longwood FL 826 1.17 Norma Leblanc, Vero Beach FL 827 1.16 Sylvia Walford, Tallahassee FL 828 1.16 Karen Doddridge, Winter Springs FL 829 1.16 Jim Stidham, Tallahassee FL 830 1.16 Peggy Smith, Fort Lauderdale FL 831 1.16 Shirley Harrold, Orlando FL 832 1.16 Julie Pestella, Madison FL 833 1.16 Colleen Wiley, Tallahassee FL 834 1.15 Joe Irom, New York NY 835 1.14 Shelley Mandelbaum, Hollywood FL 836 1.14 Arnold Dubow, Tamarac FL 837 1.14 Calvin Waisanen, Houghton MI 838 1.13 Sydel Chernoff, Woodmere NY 839 1.13 Lee Anderson, Shalimar FL 840 1.13 Gloria Swanson, Tallahassee FL 841 1.13 Linda Lee, Destin FL 842 1.13 James Easterling, Casselberry FL 843 1.13 Susan Totilas, Tallahassee FL 844 1.13 Marion Yadgaroff, Aventura FL 845 1.12 Bill Cotton, Sarasota FL 846 1.12 Arlene Osber, Vestal NY 847 1.11 Clarice Bone, Melbourne FL 848 1.11 Carol Massey, Winter Park FL 849 1.11 JoAnn Coulter, Milton FL 850 1.11 Bea Silberbusch, Melbourne FL 851 1.11 Brenda Starnes, Navarre FL 852 1.11 Harriet RELLIS, Warminster PA 853 1.11 Terri Mackey, Loveland OH 854 1.11 Mark Blauer, Delray Beach FL 855 1.11 Robert Saptel, Ajax ON 856 1.11 Yolaine NEWMAN, Boca Raton FL 857 1.11 Steve Rellis, Warminster PA 858 1.10 Terry MCBRIDE, Pompano Beach FL 859 1.10 Elie Bensoussan, Hollywood FL 860 1.10 B J Zuccarelli, Hallandale Bch FL 861 1.09 Jane (Nicki) Brunner, Vero Beach FL 862 1.09 John Brunner, Vero Beach FL 863 1.08 Robert Rosenblum, Hollywood FL 864 1.08 Bernace De Young, Miami FL 865 1.08 Ilana Ilan, Aventura FL 866 1.08 Lenny Fagen, Toronto ON 867 1.08 John Symonds, Vero Beach FL 868 1.08 Renee Bonenfant, Laval QC 869 1.08 Elli Freihofer, Osprey FL 870 1.08 Jesse Laird, Fort Lauderdale FL 871 1.08 Carol Airst, Fredericton NB 872 1.08 Deanne Spoor, Osprey FL 873 1.08 Ruth McClure, Rye NY 874 1.07 Gisela Herner, Pompano Beach FL 875 1.07 Odile Soden, Sarasota FL 876 1.07 Lawrence Rogers, Winter Park FL 877 1.07 Kathleen Grant, Lakewood Ranch FL 878 1.07 Henry Herner, Pompano Beach FL 879 1.07 Julia Green, Hollywood FL 880 1.07 Elaine Barrett, Dixie GA 881 1.07 Linda Jackson, Bradenton FL 882 1.07 Sharyn Yesner, Tallahassee FL 883 1.07 Jack Yesner, Tallahassee FL 884 1.06 Laurie Goring, Sarasota FL 885 1.05 William Vaughan, Orlando FL 886 1.05 Midge Bowden, Plantation FL 887 1.05 Audrey Foster, Gulf Breeze FL 888 1.05 Nancy Sayford, Indian River Sh FL 889 1.05 Marilyn Friedman, Bronx NY 890 1.05 Andrew Wilkin, Casselberry FL 891 1.05 Lou Amick, Pensacola FL 892 1.05 Maggie Smith, Ft Lauderdale FL 893 1.04 Kathleen McCarthy, Lakewood Ranch FL 894 1.04 Stephen Harr, Boston MA 895 1.04 Nancy Moran, Fort Lauderdale FL 896 1.04 Frieda Sabbagh, Brooklyn NY 897 1.04 Adele Shrem, Brooklyn NY 898 1.04 Lynda Knell, Pensacola Beach FL 899 1.04 Lee Peirce, Tallahassee FL 900 1.04 Joel Coslov, Pittsburgh PA 901 1.04 Beverly Kinkead, Vero Beach FL 902 1.04 Roger Newell, Viera FL 903 1.04 Mike Neff, Tallahassee FL 904 1.04 Helen B. White, Vero Beach FL 905 1.04 Elaine Shapiro, Aventura FL 906 1.03 Esther Salama, Brooklyn NY 907 1.03 Carol Herigodt, Plantation FL 908 1.03 Gabriel Royer, Saint-Laurent QC 909 1.03 Taeko Fried, Fort Lauderdale FL 910 1.03 Sandy Lewis, Sarasota FL 911 1.03 Annette Arazie, Aventura FL 912 1.03 Barbara Harper, Fort Lauderdale FL 913 1.03 Judy Steinberg, St Laurent QC 914 1.03 Gerald Gold, St Laurent QC 915 1.03 Richard Berman, Sarasota FL 916 1.03 Doreen Primeau, Lauderdale Lake FL 917 1.03 Albert Vaccaro, Venice FL 918 1.03 Suzan Lordi, University Park FL 919 1.03 Susan Gilbert, Sarasota FL 920 1.03 Steve Seiler, Duluth MN 921 1.03 Cyndi Collins, Tallahassee FL 922 1.03 Barbara Doll, Sarasota FL 923 1.03 Robert Zweig, Thornhill ON 924 1.03 Anne Wyeth, Pompano Beach FL 925 1.02 Mary Anthony, Maitland FL 926 1.02 Heidi Stott, Vero Beach FL 927 1.02 Sonja Thomas, Orlando FL 928 1.01 Roberta Kurtz, Glenview IL 929 1.01 Louise Shives, Orlando FL 930 1.01 Lynn Esko, Altamonte Spg FL 931 1.01 Yvonne Cobb, Winter Park FL 932 1.00 Nancy Edwards, Vero Beach FL 933 1.00 Marcia Foresman, North Chatham MA 934 1.00 Lorie Heiberger, Vero Beach FL 935 1.00 Carol Manning, Gates Mills OH 936 1.00 Peggy Campbell, Sarasota FL 937 1.00 Nancy Neiman, Coral Springs FL 938 1.00 Polly Swiftney, Indian River Sh FL 939 1.00 Mary Kennedy, Fort Lauderdale FL 940 1.00 Leigh Wilber, Vero Beach FL 941 1.00 Marcia Poutiatine, Vero Beach FL 942 1.00 Grace Middlemiss, Point Lookout NY 943 1.00 Richard Hooker, Fort Lauderdale FL 944 0.99 Barry Bragin, Pawling NY 945 0.99 Hannelore White, Vero Beach FL 946 0.99 Claire Stanford, Vero Beach FL 947 0.99 Barney Chepenik, Winter Park FL 948 0.99 Jean Kay, Vero Beach FL 949 0.99 Carl Cronrath, Fort Lauderdale FL 950 0.99 Judy Calley, Sebastian FL 951 0.99 Karen Chera, Long Branch NJ 952 0.99 Eleanor Bragin, Pawling NY 953 0.99 Barbara Hauser, Fort Lauderdale FL 954 0.99 Emil Alter, Lake Worth FL 955 0.99 Margaret Desmery, Fort Pierce FL 956 0.99 Julian Meitin, Orlando FL 957 0.99 Jan Howard, Sarasota FL 958 0.99 Cheryl Dweck, Deal NJ 959 0.99 Sally Corcoran, Vero Beach FL 960 0.99 Elinor Borenstine, Sarasota FL 961 0.99 Michael Katovsky, Weston FL 962 0.98 Eva Biderman, North York ON 963 0.98 Scott Schneider, Vero Beach FL 964 0.98 Ibrahem El-Raheb, Hamilton ON 965 0.98 Stanley Hurwitz, New York NY 966 0.98 Roberta Kaplan, Sarasota FL 967 0.98 Earl Biderman, North York ON 968 0.98 Geri Essig, Vero Beach FL 969 0.98 Gary Luff, Moultrie GA 970 0.98 Peter Lesser, New York NY 971 0.98 Joyce Gidwitz, Longboat Key FL 972 0.98 Margot Williams, Vero Beach FL 973 0.98 C Love, Melbourne FL 974 0.98 Betty Vandervort, Cocoa FL 975 0.98 Robert Feger, Greenport NY 976 0.98 Bill Kurz, Melbourne Beach FL 977 0.98 James Barush, Boca Raton FL 978 0.98 Keith Johnson, Destin FL 979 0.98 Edna Wright, Niceville FL 980 0.97 Milli Wenzel, Vero Beach FL 981 0.97 Carl Wenzel, Vero Beach FL 982 0.96 Nancy Raftery, Vero Beach FL 983 0.96 Charles Cucurullo, Salisbury MA 984 0.96 Griffin McClellan, Vero Beach FL 985 0.96 Stephen Ross, Tallahassee FL 986 0.96 Nicole Thibault, Laval QC 987 0.96 John Kardach, Melbourne FL 988 0.96 Thomas McManus, Vero Beach FL 989 0.96 Alan Shapiro, Aurora CO 990 0.96 Judy Heiss, Fort Lauderdale FL 991 0.95 Phyllis Dillon, Vero Beach FL 992 0.95 Nancy Hurley, Vero Beach FL 993 0.95 Michael Evans, Tallahassee FL 994 0.95 Mary-Jo Cottrell, Pleasant Valley NY 995 0.95 Sandy JUHANSOO, Boca Raton FL 996 0.95 Naylon Leapley, Wyoming RI 997 0.95 Marge Vetterick, Tinley Park IL 998 0.95 Kay Egner, Pompano Beach FL 999 0.95 Dick Katz, 1000 0.95 Perk Moseley, Vero Beach FL 1001 0.95 Jimmy Woods, 1002 0.94 Monica Alevy, Aventura FL 1003 0.94 Mildred Oster, Lauderhill FL 1004 0.94 Jim O'Brien, Tallahassee FL 1005 0.94 Steven L. Blumsack, Tallahassee FL 1006 0.94 Mel Weisel, Longboat Key FL 1007 0.94 Sara Behar, 1008 0.94 Jay Prillaman Jr, Vero Beach FL 1009 0.94 Barbara Bernstein, Pikesville MD 1010 0.94 Phylis Meier, Aventura FL 1011 0.94 Roger Johnson, Sarasota FL 1012 0.94 Sara Stoll, Vero Beach FL 1013 0.94 Paula Smith, Ottawa ON 1014 0.94 Barbara Horowitz, Pittsburgh PA 1015 0.94 Nick Chernew, Pittsburgh PA 1016 0.94 Floneta Gilmore, Oviedo FL 1017 0.94 Lew Shwiller, Ocoee FL 1018 0.94 John Segal, Wilton CT 1019 0.94 Serge Girard, Chicoutimi QC 1020 0.94 Naomi Ellis, Orlando FL 1021 0.94 Edward Carrington, Bradenton FL 1022 0.94 Jan Greene, Vero Beach FL 1023 0.94 Susan Day, Orlando FL 1024 0.94 Sharon Strong, Winter Park FL 1025 0.94 Peter Stoll, Vero Beach FL 1026 0.94 Doug Hubbard, University Park FL 1027 0.94 Charlotte Hubbard, University Park FL 1028 0.94 Terry Carrington, Bradenton FL 1029 0.94 Gordon Youngwood, Bradenton FL 1030 0.94 Carol Zensen, Tallahassee FL 1031 0.93 Sonya Slysh, Winter Park FL 1032 0.92 Barbara Gaul, Winter Springs FL 1033 0.92 Sara Sigal, 1034 0.92 Rene Butyn, Nokomis FL 1035 0.92 Tommy Matrangos, Oviedo FL 1036 0.92 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL 1037 0.92 Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL 1038 0.92 Yee Tar Zee, Ruskin FL 1039 0.92 Desiree Yehuda, 1040 0.91 Henry Donaldson, Tallahassee FL 1041 0.91 Michelle Crane, Pensacola FL 1042 0.91 Geri MICHELSEN, Fort Lauderdale FL 1043 0.91 Cynthia Lalas, Pensacola FL 1044 0.91 Jill PENNINGTON, Boca Raton FL 1045 0.91 Carl Lathrop, Gulf Breeze FL 1046 0.91 Barbara Chesterfield, Pensacola FL 1047 0.91 Merle Hauser, Vero Beach FL 1048 0.91 Mary Ann Abrams, Pensacola Beach FL 1049 0.91 Pat Stokes, Tallahassee FL 1050 0.91 Hazel Greenberg, Fort Lauderdale FL 1051 0.91 Terry Wolf, Vero Beach FL 1052 0.91 Carolyn Wolf, Pensacola FL 1053 0.90 Patrick Morey, Vero Beach FL 1054 0.90 Sallie REIDER, Beachwood OH 1055 0.90 Mary Costantino, Fort Lauderdale FL 1056 0.90 Marian BEELER, Pompano Beach FL 1057 0.89 David Casper, West Melbourne FL 1058 0.89 Casey Holscher, Melbourne FL 1059 0.89 Michael Geaney, Nahant MA 1060 0.89 Marlene Warren, Hollywood FL 1061 0.89 Liora Sharon, Aventura FL 1062 0.89 Ruth Fleigh, 1063 0.89 Kathy Shefrin, Winnipeg MB 1064 0.89 Marta Gabor, East Otis MA 1065 0.89 Tina Pomeroy, Melbourne Beach FL 1066 0.89 George Gabor, East Otis MA 1067 0.89 Carole Tindel, New Rochelle NY 1068 0.89 Nicky Murphy, Vero Beach FL 1069 0.89 Janet Cucurullo, Salisbury MA 1070 0.89 David Garfield, Vero Beach FL 1071 0.89 Frieda Martin, Melbourne Beach FL 1072 0.89 Chris Smith, Vero Beach FL 1073 0.88 William Bastian, Vero Beach FL 1074 0.88 Sandy Johnson, Vero Beach FL 1075 0.88 Lorraine Harris, Orlando FL 1076 0.88 Fred Nordstrom, Vero Beach FL 1077 0.88 Larry Yatsko, Vero Beach FL 1078 0.87 Smita Maniar, Melbourne FL 1079 0.87 Tay Adams, Gwynedd Valley PA 1080 0.87 James Schoeck, Orlando FL 1081 0.87 Betty Higginbotham, Cos Cob CT 1082 0.87 Bob Pribell, Orlando FL 1083 0.87 Gale Gillespie, Villanova PA 1084 0.87 Dennis Ridley, Tallahassee FL 1085 0.87 Karen Fox, Vero Beach FL 1086 0.86 Mary Gijanto, Vero Beach FL 1087 0.85 Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL 1088 0.85 Leo FISHER, Coconut Creek FL 1089 0.85 Ann Goldberg, Fort Lauderdale FL 1090 0.85 William Tyrlick, Maitland FL 1091 0.85 Dot Davis, Winter Park FL 1092 0.85 Stuart Siegel, Pensacola FL 1093 0.85 Doug Nelson, New York NY 1094 0.85 Lee SCHWARTZ, Morris Plains NJ 1095 0.85 Bob Dale, Pensacola FL 1096 0.85 Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL 1097 0.84 Joyce Stanley, Sarasota FL 1098 0.84 Hansa Shah, Sarasota FL 1099 0.84 Georgia Meyerson, University Park FL 1100 0.84 Jacqueline Feinson, Melbourne FL 1101 0.84 Sharon Schmeling, Melbourne FL 1102 0.84 Bob SCHWEDEL, Pompano Beach FL 1103 0.84 Terry LOBDELL, Hillsboro Beach FL 1104 0.84 Chris Cobb, Sarasota FL 1105 0.83 Betty Southerland, Freeport FL 1106 0.83 Bob Istnick, Frankfort MI 1107 0.82 Mike O'Connor, Sanford FL 1108 0.82 Linda James, Melbourne FL 1109 0.82 Albert KOBER, Lighthouse Pt FL 1110 0.82 Barbara Blaze, 1111 0.82 Kathy SWEENEY, Pompano FL 1112 0.81 Martin Portnoy, Sarasota FL 1113 0.81 Mary Fazzini, Lebanon NJ 1114 0.81 Bob Lundblad, Delray Beach FL 1115 0.81 Gene Fazzini, Lebanon NJ 1116 0.81 Bonnie Nutkis, West Orange NJ 1117 0.81 Charlotte Engle, Sarasota FL 1118 0.81 Diane Davis, Longboat Key FL 1119 0.81 Mindy Nakaya, Fort Lauderdale FL 1120 0.81 Nancy PARIS, Wilton Manors FL 1121 0.81 Jim Moran, Fort Lauderdale FL 1122 0.81 Ann Pollock, Sarasota FL 1123 0.81 Miriam Hamburger, Sunny Isles FL 1124 0.81 Robert Ryan, Glen Rock NJ 1125 0.81 Hilda Kreimerman, Aventura FL 1126 0.81 Roger Kipp, Osprey FL 1127 0.81 Louise Smith, Wallingford PA 1128 0.80 Ruth Sherman, Lutherville Tim MD 1129 0.80 Jim Maldeis, Lutherville MD 1130 0.80 Loretta Neff, Fort Lauderdale FL 1131 0.80 Marvin Goembel, Cairo GA 1132 0.80 Billie Price, Davie FL 1133 0.80 Michael Barrett, Dixie GA 1134 0.80 Ann Taylor, Port St Lucie FL 1135 0.80 Gloria CASSON, Pompano Beach FL 1136 0.80 Maria FROHLICH, Margate FL 1137 0.80 Abha Patel, Port St Lucie FL 1138 0.80 Janet WEINSTEIN, Pompano Beach FL 1139 0.79 Peter Ross, Voorheesville NY 1140 0.79 Anne Kugler, Hampstead QC 1141 0.79 Ruth Feinstein, Montreal QC 1142 0.79 Barbara Black, Merritt Island FL 1143 0.79 B Thompkins, Tallahassee FL 1144 0.79 Nancy DIAMOND, Pompano Beach FL 1145 0.79 Cindy Levin, Fort Lauderdale FL 1146 0.79 Nancy Hagerty, Oviedo FL 1147 0.79 Etta Walman, Hallandale FL 1148 0.79 June Bunn, Ft Walton Beach FL 1149 0.79 Paul Hagerty, Oviedo FL 1150 0.79 Patricia EDELGLASS, Palm Aire FL 1151 0.79 Nell Morse, Tallahassee FL 1152 0.79 Jim Mulbrandon, Orlando FL 1153 0.79 Marc Taps, Tallahassee FL 1154 0.79 Mickey De Bellis, Conyngham PA 1155 0.79 James Jones, Navarre FL 1156 0.79 Irene Brewer, Voorheesville NY 1157 0.78 Pat Barnett, Manchester Ctr VT 1158 0.78 Esther Krakower, Rochester NY 1159 0.78 Kathy Colombo, Pensacola FL 1160 0.78 Barbara Gasser, Huntertown IN 1161 0.78 Vera Selmeci, 1162 0.78 Joe Cashin, Chilliwack BC 1163 0.78 Deborah Chase, Navarre FL 1164 0.78 Ken Seeger, Oaks 1165 0.78 Robert Gasser, Huntertown IN 1166 0.78 Winnie Cashin, Chilliwack BC 1167 0.77 Muriel Contant, Vero Beach FL 1168 0.77 Gloria Trinkunas, Weston FL 1169 0.77 Paul Schafer, Sarasota FL 1170 0.77 Sheila Donnellan, Vero Beach FL 1171 0.77 Raymond Contant, Vero Beach FL 1172 0.77 Catherine Smith, Vero Beach FL 1173 0.77 Gloria Kolikof, Boston MA 1174 0.77 Lucille Adler, Fort Lauderdale FL 1175 0.77 Gail Goldrath, Sarasota FL 1176 0.77 James Conroy, Vero Beach FL 1177 0.77 Jacqueline Zwillinger, Longboat Key FL 1178 0.76 Francois Boucher, Laval QC 1179 0.76 Muriel Schaffer, Vero Beach FL 1180 0.76 Evelyn Sinukoff, Toronto ON 1181 0.76 Richard Galleher, Severna Park MD 1182 0.76 John Albright, Plantation FL 1183 0.76 Becky Kovaleski, Orlando FL 1184 0.76 Barry Orchard, Orlando FL 1185 0.76 Carol Marks, Annapolis MD 1186 0.76 George Retek, Montreal QC 1187 0.76 Selwyn Kossuth, Mississauga ON 1188 0.76 Tauba Wrobel, Hallandale FL 1189 0.75 Brian Shiels, Port Royal 1190 0.75 William Mazzafro, Schnecksville PA 1191 0.75 Robert Bachand, North Miami FL 1192 0.74 Annette Irom, Aventura FL 1193 0.74 Viviane Kantzer, Hollywood FL 1194 0.74 Garry Grossman, North Bethesda MD 1195 0.74 Susan Mehiel, Vero Beach FL 1196 0.74 Hylda Bamberger, Plantation FL 1197 0.74 Hugo Bamberger, Plantation FL 1198 0.74 Adele Cunningham, Vero Beach FL 1199 0.74 Carl Nurmi, Sudbury ON 1200 0.74 Mark Coats, Sarasota FL 1201 0.73 Michael Blaher, Fern Park FL 1202 0.73 Renee Crames, Longboat Key FL 1203 0.73 Marie Lachance, Viera FL 1204 0.73 Julie Thompson, Lake Mary FL 1205 0.73 Susan Rosenberg, Davie FL 1206 0.73 Taiji Saito, West Palm Beach FL 1207 0.73 Kathleen Pichardo, Melbourne FL 1208 0.73 Jim Andre, Vero Beach FL 1209 0.73 Derek Moore, Wilton Manors FL 1210 0.73 Willard Freedman, Fort Lauderdale FL 1211 0.73 Carole Cherun, Nepean ON 1212 0.73 Bob Meisel, Sarasota FL 1213 0.73 Lillian Zunder, Ottawa ON 1214 0.72 Don Heasley, Sarasota FL 1215 0.72 Debbie St. Pierre, Vero Beach FL 1216 0.72 Ann Espy, Melbourne Beach FL 1217 0.72 Diane Karper, Vero Beach FL 1218 0.72 Pat Hagen, Longwood FL 1219 0.72 David Donaldson, Williamsville NY 1220 0.72 Judith Bronstein, Sarasota FL 1221 0.72 Tina G. Cole, Vero Beach FL 1222 0.72 Gerald Mandell, Bradenton FL 1223 0.72 Henry Porter, Buffalo NY 1224 0.72 Donald Marshall, Vero Beach FL 1225 0.72 Rob Phebus, Melbourne FL 1226 0.72 Jorge Franco, Hollywood FL 1227 0.72 Henry Gibeau, Sarasota FL 1228 0.72 Cheryl Singer, Hollywood FL 1229 0.72 Lorna Bultman, Pensacola FL 1230 0.72 Bob Paul, Vero Beach FL 1231 0.72 Ava Lampert, Scarsdale NY 1232 0.72 Mig Mckinney, Vero Beach FL 1233 0.72 Jay Richman, University Park FL 1234 0.72 Morley Goldberg, 1235 0.72 Ellen Tobin, Vero Beach FL 1236 0.72 Richard Broughton, Pace FL 1237 0.72 Jane Thau, Saint Simons Is GA 1238 0.72 Deborah Phebus, Melbourne FL 1239 0.72 David Warren, Sarasota FL 1240 0.72 Linda Lemmon, Vero Beach FL 1241 0.72 Judith Hartshorn, Fort Lauderdale FL 1242 0.72 Pat Yankowich, Longwood FL 1243 0.71 Kathleen King, Orlando FL 1244 0.71 Susan McDonald, Orlando FL 1245 0.71 Sandra Gay, Harbor Springs MI 1246 0.70 John Urquhart, Melbourne FL 1247 0.70 Marcia Rabb, Sarasota FL 1248 0.70 Patricia Schroeder, Sarasota FL 1249 0.70 Frank Faldetta, Tallahassee FL 1250 0.70 Bingul Malmberg, Melbourne FL 1251 0.70 Lucille Bearsch, Winter Park FL 1252 0.69 Vincent Soukup, Vero Beach FL 1253 0.69 Lee Wiener, Weston FL 1254 0.69 Tom Pound, Sarasota FL 1255 0.69 Perry Poole, Maitland FL 1256 0.69 Beverly Freedman, 1257 0.69 Phyllis Prager, Sarasota FL 1258 0.69 Natalie Gordon, Hollywood FL 1259 0.69 Bob Flynn, Vero Beach FL 1260 0.69 Keith Falkner, Sarasota FL 1261 0.69 Jeannine Gaunce, Sarasota FL 1262 0.69 John Scott, Fort Pierce FL 1263 0.69 Carol Branand, Fort Pierce FL 1264 0.69 David Millward, Vero Beach FL 1265 0.69 Nannette Bordenstein, Sarasota FL 1266 0.69 Shay Connors, Vero Beach FL 1267 0.69 Phil Brooks, Sarasota FL 1268 0.69 Marilyn Cance, Vero Beach FL 1269 0.69 Christine Matus, Vero Beach FL 1270 0.69 Evelyn Hedaya, Miami FL 1271 0.69 Wynona Bonomi, Bradenton FL 1272 0.69 Esta Dansky, Weston FL 1273 0.69 Esther Serure, Brooklyn NY 1274 0.69 Lise Lacasse, Montreal QC 1275 0.69 J Thurston, Wellington ON 1276 0.69 Richard Crannell, Vero Beach FL 1277 0.69 Linda Mason, Sarasota FL 1278 0.69 Tom McFarlane, Sarasota FL 1279 0.69 David Treitel, Miami FL 1280 0.69 Joel Siegel, 1281 0.69 Liz Harris, Maitland FL 1282 0.69 Pieter Vanbennekom, Vero Beach FL 1283 0.69 Sarah Taft, Maitland FL 1284 0.69 Judy Back, Boca Raton FL 1285 0.69 John Buschen, Pompano Beach FL 1286 0.69 Herbert Gross, Floral Park NY 1287 0.69 Eva Rubach, Aventura FL 1288 0.69 Paula Heimowitz, Plantation FL 1289 0.69 Sandra Gross, Vero Beach FL 1290 0.69 Gisele Smith, Rosemere QC 1291 0.69 Valerie Terris, Sarasota FL 1292 0.69 Ken Slump, Wilton Manors FL 1293 0.69 Samuel Lacks Jr, Vero Beach FL 1294 0.69 Lilliane Levy, Aventura FL 1295 0.69 Stephen Saker, Longwood FL 1296 0.69 Bobbie Sward, Vero Beach FL 1297 0.69 Martha Wright, Vero Beach FL 1298 0.68 Dan Boardman, Winter Springs FL 1299 0.68 Nancy Parsons, Vero Beach FL 1300 0.68 Fred Kasten, Vero Beach FL 1301 0.68 Alda Pierce, Casselberry FL 1302 0.68 Valerie Kalmbach, Vero Beach FL 1303 0.68 Carolyn Lord, Winter Park FL 1304 0.68 Elizabeth Morgan, Baltimore MD 1305 0.68 Toddy Donley, Delray Beach FL 1306 0.68 Nancy Gallery, Knowlton QC 1307 0.68 Sue Tifft, Vero Beach FL 1308 0.68 Jerry Coram, Mount Airy NC 1309 0.68 Tom Dergay, Vero Beach FL 1310 0.68 John Dobbs, Vero Beach FL 1311 0.68 Nancy Shutts, Winter Park FL 1312 0.67 Anita Levitan, Westmount QC 1313 0.67 Susan Wener, Pointe-Claire QC 1314 0.67 Gloria Davis, Cote Saint-Luc QC 1315 0.67 Jeanne Snyder, Iowa City IA 1316 0.67 Gary Snyder, Iowa City IA 1317 0.66 Janet Laudenslager, Nokomis FL 1318 0.66 Joan Haring, Sarasota FL 1319 0.66 Greg Moniz, Debary FL 1320 0.66 Paul Moniz, Debary FL 1321 0.66 G William Arce, Fort Pierce FL 1322 0.66 Sarah Price, Vero Beach FL 1323 0.66 William Epperson, Sarasota FL 1324 0.66 Hal Crosthwaite, Winter Park FL 1325 0.66 Joan Murray, Heathrow FL 1326 0.66 Jeanne Forsberg, Plantation FL 1327 0.66 Allan Bader, Saginaw MI 1328 0.66 Jim McConnell, Vero Beach FL 1329 0.66 Jean Seward, Venice FL 1330 0.66 Richard Palermo, Melbourne Beach FL 1331 0.66 Charo Segura, Vero Beach FL 1332 0.66 Gloria Pappalardo, Vero Beach FL 1333 0.66 Marilyn Bauknecht, Vero Beach FL 1334 0.66 Sandy Fielding, N Miami FL 1335 0.66 Howard Merriman, Vero Beach FL 1336 0.66 Al Henry, Indialantic FL 1337 0.66 Jeany Cohoe, Vero Beach FL 1338 0.66 Mary Helen Merchant, Hollywood FL 1339 0.66 Ann Shepherd, Deland FL 1340 0.66 Diane Stern, Weston FL 1341 0.66 Margaret Zoltak, Vero Beach FL 1342 0.65 Norma WEINER, Pompano Beach FL 1343 0.65 John Hagood, Vero Beach FL 1344 0.65 Linda Abele, Tallahassee FL 1345 0.65 Sara Gray, Tallahassee FL 1346 0.65 Susan Hansel, Vero Beach FL 1347 0.64 Allyn Clayman, University Park FL 1348 0.64 David Vendittis, Boca Raton FL 1349 0.64 Merle Lundy, Cooper City FL 1350 0.64 Virginia Mitchell, Ft Walton Beach FL 1351 0.64 Helen Michel, Pensacola FL 1352 0.64 Chiko Schmeisser, Ft Walton Beach FL 1353 0.64 Gary Gibson, Osprey FL 1354 0.64 Annette Nagel, Sarasota FL 1355 0.64 RonAldo Musto, Vero Beach FL 1356 0.64 Edmund Lundy, Cooper City FL 1357 0.64 Todd Wedewer, Tallahassee FL 1358 0.64 Shirley Reischman, Pensacola FL 1359 0.64 Irwin Lowenstein, Longboat Key FL 1360 0.64 Gloria Stanley, Sarasota FL 1361 0.64 Donna Edelstein, Vero Beach FL 1362 0.64 Scott Jameson, Toronto ON 1363 0.64 Ronald Tompkins, Lighthouse Pt FL 1364 0.64 Richard Haverland, Vero Beach FL 1365 0.64 Jim Whittington, Pensacola FL 1366 0.64 Cynthia Piotrowski, Havana FL 1367 0.64 Vicki Schell, Pensacola FL 1368 0.64 Jennifer Edwards, Kelowna BC 1369 0.64 Max Hughes, Vero Beach FL 1370 0.64 Bush Abrams, Longboat Key FL 1371 0.64 Ginger Farrell, Havana FL 1372 0.64 George Kenworthy, Bradenton FL 1373 0.64 Barbara Leese, Kattering OH 1374 0.64 John Dillon, Vero Beach FL 1375 0.63 Lewis McDermott, Orchid FL 1376 0.63 Sy Karlin, Boynton Beach FL 1377 0.63 Nina McDermott, Orchid FL 1378 0.63 Denny Daigle, Robbinsdale MN 1379 0.63 James Land, Boynton Beach FL 1380 0.62 MJ Malloy, Roseland FL 1381 0.62 Evelyn Kozloff, Hampstead QC 1382 0.62 Bud Brumbaugh, Fort Wayne IN 1383 0.62 Alice Brown, Cashiers NC 1384 0.62 Patricia Forsdick, Vero Beach FL 1385 0.62 Debbie Goldsmith, Mont-Royal QC 1386 0.62 Carol Dickman, Fort Lauderdale FL 1387 0.62 Janet Stocker, Pensacola FL 1388 0.62 Susan Tillman, Vero Beach FL 1389 0.62 Fran Viviano, Pensacola FL 1390 0.62 Ellen Simon, Laud By The Sea FL 1391 0.62 Janice Hall, Shalimar FL 1392 0.62 Jay Saks, Cote Saint-Luc QC 1393 0.62 Lois Lapidus, Sunny Isles FL 1394 0.62 John Hughes, Fort Pierce FL 1395 0.62 Mimi Klug, Vero Beach FL 1396 0.62 Linda Saks, Cote Saint-Luc QC 1397 0.62 Janice Pilon, Vero Beach FL 1398 0.62 Pat Lionberger, 1399 0.62 Marjorie Baumgartel, Fort Wayne IN 1400 0.62 Daniel Pilon, Vero Beach FL 1401 0.61 Frances Atchison, Vero Beach FL 1402 0.61 Brooke Megrue, Vero Beach FL 1403 0.61 Sebastian Schmid, Vero Beach FL 1404 0.61 Lisa O'Brien, Vero Beach FL 1405 0.61 Ariane Schmid, Vero Beach FL 1406 0.61 Frank Smith, Meadville PA 1407 0.61 Lynda Walker, Springboro OH 1408 0.61 Trudy BELL, Fort Lauderdale FL 1409 0.61 Judith Bracken, Vero Beach FL 1410 0.61 Walter Bissell, 1411 0.61 Susie Jennings, Vero Beach FL 1412 0.61 Barbara Harty, Vero Beach FL 1413 0.61 Rosemary Cournoyer, Barrington RI 1414 0.61 Dell Hatten, Vero Beach FL 1415 0.60 David Robson, Hollywood FL 1416 0.60 Ann Robson, Laud By The Sea FL 1417 0.60 Lucy Wilson, Pensacola FL 1418 0.60 Art NISENBAUM, Lauderhill FL 1419 0.60 Nissan Carmy, Hollywood FL 1420 0.60 Carmela Knauer, Fort Lauderdale FL 1421 0.60 David Schwartz, Huntington NY 1422 0.60 Steven Schwartz, Aventura FL 1423 0.59 Joanne Lowery, Jay FL 1424 0.59 Deborah Goul, Pensacola FL 1425 0.59 Myrta Snyder, Fort Lauderdale FL 1426 0.59 Allen Haughwout, Satellite Beach FL 1427 0.59 Ann Hoffman, Montreal QC 1428 0.59 Paula Hallam, Vero Beach FL 1429 0.59 Barbara Mahoney, Pompano Beach FL 1430 0.59 Lidia Stelzer, 1431 0.59 Jim Fenwick, Unionville ON 1432 0.59 Betty FINKELSON, Deerfield Beach FL 1433 0.59 Susan Ritter, Westmount QC 1434 0.59 Neville Muschett, Fort Lauderdale FL 1435 0.59 Sharon Knaup, Sarasota FL 1436 0.59 Peggy Muschett, Fort Lauderdale FL 1437 0.59 Tubby Tulchinsky, 1438 0.59 Donna Cooperman, Pembroke Pines FL 1439 0.59 Crellin Byrd, Fort Lauderdale FL 1440 0.59 Mona Karna, Sarasota FL 1441 0.59 Tory ANDERSON, Lighthouse Pt FL 1442 0.59 Brenda Williams, Hallandale Bch FL 1443 0.59 Norman Bluth, Hollywood FL 1444 0.59 Luther Pottbecker, Melbourne FL 1445 0.59 Lelia Barnes, Fort Pierce FL 1446 0.59 Teri PLATEK, Pompano Beach FL 1447 0.59 Harvey Simon, Fort Lauderdale FL 1448 0.59 Georgia Dougherty, Field Club 1449 0.58 Anna Dorothea Tanner, Ind Harbour Bch FL 1450 0.58 Marsha Modell, Pikesville MD 1451 0.58 Carol Green, Sarasota FL 1452 0.58 Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI 1453 0.58 Elaine McClure, Longboat Key FL 1454 0.58 Robert Barlow, Lebanon NJ 1455 0.58 Shirley Truex, Satellite Beach FL 1456 0.58 Josephine LOJEWSKI, Deerfield Beach FL 1457 0.57 Stuart Schwartz, 1458 0.57 Kate Beatty, Sharon CT 1459 0.57 Gayle Jackson, Lakewood Ranch FL 1460 0.57 Dot Groom, Tallahassee FL 1461 0.57 Shirley Anne, Crawfordville FL 1462 0.57 Rick Beatty, Sharon CT 1463 0.57 Patricia Wallace, Wakulla Springs FL 1464 0.56 Maurice Gauthier, Tiverton RI 1465 0.56 Patricia Gauthier, Tiverton RI 1466 0.56 Suzanne Arnold, Pensacola FL 1467 0.56 Craig Perry, Fort Lauderdale FL 1468 0.56 Sarah Ash, Pensacola FL 1469 0.55 Richard Mead, Winter Park FL 1470 0.55 Ada KLEIN, Boca Raton FL 1471 0.55 Barbara Hochberg, 1472 0.55 Ethel WEXLER, Boca Raton FL 1473 0.55 Jeannine Penler, Fort Lauderdale FL 1474 0.55 Loretta Hamui, Mexico DF 1475 0.55 Anita Smith, North Venice FL 1476 0.55 Helen Ford, North Venice FL 1477 0.55 Betty Dixon, Pensacola FL 1478 0.55 William Crowder III, Vero Beach FL 1479 0.55 James Thomas, Orlando FL 1480 0.55 Paul Quinn, Jr, Indian River Sh FL 1481 0.55 Phyllis Thompson, Dayton OH 1482 0.55 Michael Noonan, Fort Lauderdale FL 1483 0.54 Frank Marston, Marion MA 1484 0.54 Patricia Hindlin, Fort Lauderdale FL 1485 0.54 James O'Neil, Fort Pierce FL 1486 0.54 Franklin Nierman, Saint James NY 1487 0.54 Elizabeth Kros, Fort Lauderdale FL 1488 0.54 Hope Nierman, Saint James NY 1489 0.53 Lauris Lang, Vero Beach FL 1490 0.53 Charles Gaboardi, Tallahassee FL 1491 0.53 Jeanette Gaboardi, Tallahassee FL 1492 0.53 Jim Edgar, Vero Beach FL 1493 0.53 Jack Brail, Lake Mary FL 1494 0.53 John Mitchell, Pensacola Beach FL 1495 0.53 Joyce Graham, Orlando FL 1496 0.53 Vaughn Lang, 1497 0.53 Beatriz Marriott, Vero Beach FL 1498 0.53 Susan Woodman, Orlando FL 1499 0.52 Robert Jaffe, Miami Beach FL 1500 0.52 Bunny Jaffe, Miami Beach FL 1501 0.52 Joseph Bornstein, Lakewood Ranch FL 1502 0.52 Helen Weeks, Orlando FL 1503 0.52 Sheldon Wander, Fort Pierce FL 1504 0.52 Ellen Ellis, Troy NY 1505 0.52 Alan Dalsto, 1506 0.52 Bettye Ballenger, Windermere FL 1507 0.52 Lillian Horton, Vero Beach FL 1508 0.52 Susan Wellek, Northbrook IL 1509 0.52 Roslyn Bennett, Weston FL 1510 0.52 Lenore Weiss, Longboat Key FL 1511 0.52 Dordy Donaldson, Williamsville NY 1512 0.52 Anthony Hamer, Sarasota FL 1513 0.52 Billie Grieb, Fort Lauderdale FL 1514 0.52 Jeanne Hatcher, Orlando FL 1515 0.52 Joyce Kishk, Brooklyn NY 1516 0.52 Ginger Thomas, Tallahassee FL 1517 0.52 Hanni Frank, Aventura FL 1518 0.52 Susan Edwards, London ON 1519 0.52 Allen Edwards, London ON 1520 0.52 Richard Ellis, Troy NY 1521 0.52 Roberta Fox, Bradenton FL 1522 0.52 Carole Fox, Sarasota FL 1523 0.52 John McCord, Vero Beach FL 1524 0.52 David PYNER, Delray Beach FL 1525 0.52 Mike Lukasik, 1526 0.52 Duke Lohr, Rehoboth Beach DE 1527 0.52 Michel Paquin, 1528 0.52 Gerry Nogelo, Vero Beach FL 1529 0.52 Judith Korsun, Aventura FL 1530 0.52 Leslie Phelps, Vero Beach FL 1531 0.52 Mary Ruggles, Longboat Key FL 1532 0.52 Patty Porter, Buffalo NY 1533 0.52 Barbara Madden, Sarasota FL 1534 0.52 Gilles Premont, Quebec QC 1535 0.52 Sheila Pickard, Highland Park IL 1536 0.51 Janice RADTKE, Cambridge ON 1537 0.51 Joann Taylor, Maitland FL 1538 0.51 Kay Lenherr, Maitland FL 1539 0.51 Rita WARE, Pompano Beach FL 1540 0.51 Sam Taylor, Maitland FL 1541 0.50 Alan Lapides, Boynton Beach FL 1542 0.50 Kieran Hickey, Vero Beach FL 1543 0.50 Jane Oliver, Sarasota FL 1544 0.50 Maryann Mastoloni, Rye NY 1545 0.50 Ellen Roman, 1546 0.50 Sandi Gurowski, S Burlington VT 1547 0.50 Sonia McGowan, Vero Beach FL 1548 0.50 Laverne Manno, Sarasota FL 1549 0.50 Heidi Rooney, Vero Beach FL 1550 0.50 Marsha Erickson, Winter Park FL 1551 0.50 Linda Patton, Sarasota FL 1552 0.50 Anna Cash, Orlando FL 1553 0.50 Jacqueline Walsh, Greenwich CT 1554 0.50 Susan Zabrycki, Vero Beach FL 1555 0.49 Alice Weinstein, Longboat Key FL 1556 0.49 Harold BUCHMAN, Pompano Beach FL 1557 0.49 Joe Labat, Tallahassee FL 1558 0.49 Shirley Reisman, Atlanta GA 1559 0.49 Leonard Grand, Fort Lauderdale FL 1560 0.49 Bruce Goodman, Tallahassee FL 1561 0.49 Carol Meenan, Vero Beach FL 1562 0.49 Ralph Maffei, Vero Beach FL 1563 0.49 Daryl Nall, Tallahassee FL 1564 0.49 Tena Boehm, Vero Beach FL 1565 0.49 Jeannie Casey, Coral Springs FL 1566 0.48 Sonia Greenspoon, Montreal QC 1567 0.48 Jane Spirgel, Voorheesville NY 1568 0.48 Gerard Roy, Laval QC 1569 0.48 Susan Rheinheimer, Palos Heights IL 1570 0.48 Wim Nossin, Fort Lauderdale FL 1571 0.48 Toni Gallagher, Vero Beach FL 1572 0.48 Luc Roy, St-Apllinaire QC 1573 0.48 Nicole Herve, Pointe-Claire QC 1574 0.48 M Carlene Taylor, Altamonte Spg FL 1575 0.48 Dale Jacobson, Aventura FL 1576 0.48 Fred Taylor, Altamonte Spg FL 1577 0.48 Simon Entius, Fort Lauderdale FL 1578 0.48 Alexander Hochheiser, Port St Lucie FL 1579 0.48 Jackie Sheiner, Montreal QC 1580 0.48 Stacie Humphrey, Tallahassee FL 1581 0.48 Marilyn Gusky, Navarre FL 1582 0.48 Dewey Greger, Fort Pierce FL 1583 0.48 Sonia Betesh, 1584 0.48 Barbara Jaffee, Maitland FL 1585 0.48 Marcia Kupferberg, Weston FL 1586 0.48 Robert Rheinheimer, Palos Heights IL 1587 0.48 Joan Gee, Vero Beach FL 1588 0.48 Linda Zdenek, Shalimar FL 1589 0.47 Peter Rodgers, Prospect Hgts IL 1590 0.47 Eileen Rodgers, 1591 0.47 Roger Norris, Melbourne FL 1592 0.47 Lieselotte Miller, Lake Mary FL 1593 0.47 Caroline Phillip, Deerfield Beach FL 1594 0.47 Sharon Sklansky, Vero Beach FL 1595 0.47 Gwen Joannou, Fort Lauderdale FL 1596 0.47 Jack DeCrescente, Fort Lauderdale FL 1597 0.47 Alexandra Howard, Vero Beach FL 1598 0.47 Linda Bentley, Longwood FL 1599 0.47 Shirley Mackey, Winter Park FL 1600 0.47 Janet Grant, Bloomfield MI 1601 0.47 Ketty Sherrin, Fort Lauderdale FL 1602 0.47 John Grant, Bloomfield Hls MI 1603 0.47 Toby Robinson, Longwood FL 1604 0.47 Phyllis Heller, Pompano Beach FL 1605 0.47 Larry Williamson, Longwood FL 1606 0.47 John D. Phillip, Deerfield Beach FL 1607 0.46 Betty Caravati, Manakin Sabot VA 1608 0.46 Victor Gentile, New Canaan CT 1609 0.46 Barbara MILLER, Pompano Beach FL 1610 0.46 Charles Caravati, Manakin Sabot VA 1611 0.46 Thomas Johnson, Vero Beach FL 1612 0.45 Bert Beattie, 1613 0.45 Susie Bell, Vero Beach FL 1614 0.45 Elinor Kazin, Hollywood FL 1615 0.45 Beverly Sparrow, Lexington KY 1616 0.45 Neill Hirst, Wilton Manors FL 1617 0.45 Marsha Mufson, Boonton NJ 1618 0.45 Donald Murphy, Fort Lauderdale FL 1619 0.45 Larry Brody, Aventura FL 1620 0.45 Malcolm Meister, Aventura FL 1621 0.45 John Garger, Fort Lauderdale FL 1622 0.45 Alan Mufson, Boonton NJ 1623 0.45 Steve Schindler, Lexington KY 1624 0.45 Jean Edmundson, Ind Harbour Bch FL 1625 0.45 Ken Harris, Tallahassee FL 1626 0.45 Barbara LaBelle, Hollywood FL 1627 0.45 Claire Chepenik, Winter Park FL 1628 0.45 Edward Young, Melbourne FL 1629 0.44 Yara Barretta, Celebration FL 1630 0.44 Galia Barlow, Lebanon NJ 1631 0.44 Dianne Schupak, Orlando FL 1632 0.44 Joe BACCHI, Pompano Beach FL 1633 0.44 Ellen Norman, Beacon NY 1634 0.44 Lyn Shapiro, Maitland FL 1635 0.43 Pat Peters, Sarasota FL 1636 0.43 Ed Kibbie, Sarasota FL 1637 0.43 John Mincher, Aventura FL 1638 0.43 Elizabeth Herbert, Kansas City MO 1639 0.43 Sidney James, Hollywood FL 1640 0.43 Robert Herbert, Kansas City MO 1641 0.43 Alyce Levy, Brooklyn NY 1642 0.43 E Daniel Barrett, Sarasota FL 1643 0.43 Alice Shwom, 1644 0.43 Beige Wishart, Hollywood FL 1645 0.43 Linda Zelnick, Bala Cynwyd PA 1646 0.42 Constance Torrance, Vero Beach FL 1647 0.42 Ann Taylor, Satellite Beach FL 1648 0.42 Mary Ann Clayton, Mendham NJ 1649 0.42 Joan Cadden, Vero Beach FL 1650 0.42 Ernest Costantino, Fort Lauderdale FL 1651 0.42 Laura Denenholz, Sarasota FL 1652 0.42 Linda Brown, Winnipeg MB 1653 0.42 Bonnie Fredenburgh, Bath ON 1654 0.42 Pat French-Folk, Sarasota FL 1655 0.42 Robert Anastasi, Lenox MA 1656 0.42 Martin Silverstein, 1657 0.42 Beverly Cambron, Vero Beach FL 1658 0.42 Marilyn Sichler, Leland MI 1659 0.42 Marv Rosen, Sarasota FL 1660 0.42 Edward Sichler, Leland MI 1661 0.42 Thomas Cadden, Vero Beach FL 1662 0.42 Sheila Namiot, Sarasota FL 1663 0.42 Dede Kluckhohn, Venice FL 1664 0.42 Ellen Silverstein, Rhinebeck NY 1665 0.42 Carol Mahony, Vero Beach FL 1666 0.42 Stanley Kent, 1667 0.42 Renee Shapiro, Melbourne FL 1668 0.41 Joan Mendell, Sarasota FL 1669 0.41 Bruce Jacobs, Sarasota FL 1670 0.41 Ben Shuler, 1671 0.41 Lynda Patten, Plantation FL 1672 0.41 Greg Middleman, 1673 0.41 Sonia Middleman, 1674 0.41 Betty Brendemuehl, Marianna FL 1675 0.41 L Joan Sperry, Sarasota FL 1676 0.41 Zillah Fossum, Marianna FL 1677 0.41 Ruth Gorton, Longboat Key FL 1678 0.41 Harry Serfer, Boca Raton FL 1679 0.41 Linda Shuler, 1680 0.41 W Fieberg, Sarasota FL 1681 0.41 Dick Burns, Fort Lauderdale FL 1682 0.40 Brian McNally, Beamsville ON 1683 0.40 James Taylor Jones, Fort Lauderdale FL 1684 0.40 Paul O'Brien, Oakville ON 1685 0.40 Celia Phillips, Melbourne FL 1686 0.39 Boots LENOX, Pompano Beach FL 1687 0.39 Patti Hawthorne, Milton FL 1688 0.39 Kathleen Heuring, Longwood FL 1689 0.39 Betty Polk, Vero Beach FL 1690 0.39 Margaret Bauerle, Winter Springs FL 1691 0.39 Barb Raphael, Longboat Key FL 1692 0.39 Senga Gray, Fort Lauderdale FL 1693 0.39 Naomi Freedman, Columbia SC 1694 0.39 Gail Marrandino, Absecon NJ 1695 0.39 Marcia Schmier, Boca Raton FL 1696 0.39 Denyse Dagenais, Verdun QC 1697 0.39 Ann Brosius, Maitland FL 1698 0.39 Isabella Wagner, Pittsburgh PA 1699 0.39 J Jody Craney, Pensacola FL 1700 0.39 Neva Crosby, Vero Beach FL 1701 0.39 Susan Woody, Vero Beach FL 1702 0.39 Lee Woody, Vero Beach FL 1703 0.38 Elliot Raphaelson, Orlando FL 1704 0.38 Carolyn Shirk, Harrisburg PA 1705 0.38 Alan Cohen, Fort Lauderdale FL 1706 0.38 Marsha Johnson, Orlando FL 1707 0.38 Deborah HANNON, Braintree MA 1708 0.38 Laurence Farley, Vero Beach FL 1709 0.38 Paul Klarreich, Miami FL 1710 0.38 Ken Murray, Pickering ON 1711 0.38 Jack Lessing, Fort Lauderdale FL 1712 0.38 Lynn Long, Orlando FL 1713 0.38 Anne FARRINGTON, Chestnut Hill MA 1714 0.37 Paula Hubbard, Tallahassee FL 1715 0.37 John Budds, Niantic CT 1716 0.37 Bernadine Rice, Sarasota FL 1717 0.37 Paul Smith, 1718 0.37 Sarah Bender, Gulf Breeze FL 1719 0.37 Vincent Rice, Sarasota FL 1720 0.37 Carolyn Timmerman, Vero Beach FL 1721 0.37 Joann Sapolsky, Tallahassee FL 1722 0.37 Pam Doyle, Vero Beach FL 1723 0.37 Jodey McMillen, Pensacola FL 1724 0.36 Margaret Larson, New Peltz NY 1725 0.36 Faye Conti, Longwood FL 1726 0.36 Yvonne Cobb, 1727 0.36 Les Lee Roland, Sarasota FL 1728 0.36 Nancy Nesbit, Vero Beach FL 1729 0.36 Mercedes Pistole, Vero Beach FL 1730 0.36 Larry KROLL, Fort Lauderdale FL 1731 0.36 Mary Chase, Pace FL 1732 0.36 Sistie Lewis, Vero Beach FL 1733 0.36 Joan Rhame, Vero Beach FL 1734 0.36 Georgie Hutton, Vero Beach FL 1735 0.36 Michael Hollar, Sarasota FL 1736 0.36 Roy Larson, New Peltz NY 1737 0.36 Bruce Hartwigsen, Winter Park FL 1738 0.36 Nancy McCormack, 1739 0.36 Carol Cross, Pensacola FL 1740 0.35 Anne Grealis, Vero Beach FL 1741 0.35 Marilyn Sparacino, Vero Beach FL 1742 0.35 Jill Benedict, Vero Beach FL 1743 0.35 Connie McGlynn, Vero Beach FL 1744 0.35 Pat Pritchard, Fair Haven NJ 1745 0.35 Mary Ughetta, Vero Beach FL 1746 0.35 Richard Levine, Longboat Key FL 1747 0.35 David Weiss, Sarasota FL 1748 0.34 Beverly Murphy, Casselberry FL 1749 0.34 Marshall Barrett, Vero Beach FL 1750 0.34 Joan Battey, Mission Hills KS 1751 0.34 Rosa Bachrach, Winter Park FL 1752 0.34 Joy Walker, Vero Beach FL 1753 0.34 Lorne McEwen, St Catharines ON 1754 0.34 James Greene, Vero Beach FL 1755 0.34 Adrienne Lynch, Ft Lauderdale FL 1756 0.34 Judy McEwen, St Catharines ON 1757 0.34 Roberta Goodall, Northfield IL 1758 0.34 Carol Lyons, Sarasota FL 1759 0.34 Richard Levin, Fort Lauderdale FL 1760 0.34 David Keinan, Aventura FL 1761 0.34 Catherine Kirby, Winnetka IL 1762 0.34 Jacqueline Vierling Huang, Vero Beach FL 1763 0.34 Janet Harrell, Vero Beach FL 1764 0.34 Roxanne Howes, New York NY 1765 0.34 David Seelbinder, Sarasota FL 1766 0.34 Sandra Columbaro, Vero Beach FL 1767 0.34 Diana Thompson, Vero Beach FL 1768 0.34 Michael Lynch, Ft Lauderdale FL 1769 0.33 Edmond Knoeppel, Vero Beach FL 1770 0.33 Chris Beatham, Windermere FL 1771 0.33 Marcie Avrith, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC 1772 0.33 David Riemondy, Indialantic FL 1773 0.33 Bobbi Gray, Pace FL 1774 0.33 Lilly Aboudi, Aventura FL 1775 0.33 John Knarr, Longwood FL 1776 0.33 Joseph Davis, Vero Beach FL 1777 0.33 Elizabeth Bridges, Sanford FL 1778 0.33 Jerry York, Pace FL 1779 0.33 Alan Zahm, Windermere FL 1780 0.32 Diane Gordy, Palm Beach FL 1781 0.32 Jack Hines, Effingham IL 1782 0.32 Charles Gale, Cocoa Beach FL 1783 0.32 John Hilton, Vero Beach FL 1784 0.31 Judee Shupe, Boca Raton FL 1785 0.31 Jo Ann Daniel, Vero Beach FL 1786 0.30 Garrett Wall, Vero Beach FL 1787 0.30 Bill Shucart, Orchid FL 1788 0.30 Joe Joyce, Orchid FL 1789 0.30 Andy Kostanecki, Orchid FL 1790 0.29 Lem Sperry, 1791 0.29 DeDe Lambert, Saint Louis MO 1792 0.29 Paul Brown, Englewood FL 1793 0.29 Lisa Carr, 1794 0.29 Gale McMullin, Saint Louis MO 1795 0.29 Ellen McCarville, Englewood FL 1796 0.29 Betsy Biggs, Saint Louis MO 1797 0.29 Tina Rhoads, Dorset VT 1798 0.29 Pam Hogen, Vero Beach FL 1799 0.28 Nancy Laurie, Vero Beach FL 1800 0.28 Barry Deathe, Vero Beach FL 1801 0.27 Donald Smith, Winter Park FL 1802 0.27 Vivian Darnell, Laud By The Sea FL 1803 0.27 Mary Grimm, Vero Beach FL 1804 0.27 Donna Meckstroth, Winter Springs FL 1805 0.27 Mary Jane Williams, 1806 0.27 Lloyd Bailey, Lyon Mountain NY 1807 0.27 Janet Duke, Washington DC 1808 0.27 Rod Bailey, Vero Beach FL 1809 0.27 Lee Morgenlander, Sarasota FL 1810 0.27 David Katz, Sarasota FL 1811 0.26 Linda Donahue, Melbourne FL 1812 0.26 Jack Baima, Melbourne Beach FL 1813 0.26 John Adourian, Vero Beach FL 1814 0.26 Jana Richey, West Chester PA 1815 0.26 Kay Nudelman, Westport CT 1816 0.26 John Hamill, Vero Beach FL 1817 0.26 Marieann Mazzafro, Schnecksville PA 1818 0.24 Herb Terpening, Longwood FL 1819 0.24 Donald Manore, Oviedo FL 1820 0.24 Dorothy Schieber, Winter Park FL 1821 0.24 Thomas Bates, Orlando FL 1822 0.23 Mary Anna Fowler, Boca Raton FL 1823 0.23 John Hart, Fort Lauderdale FL 1824 0.23 Ina Blum, Ft Lauderdale FL 1825 0.23 Bernie Sachs, Pikesville MD 1826 0.23 Marilyn Lyttle, Boca Raton FL 1827 0.23 Nina De Rovira, Fort Lauderdale FL 1828 0.22 Eve Pokornicky, Sarasota FL 1829 0.22 Peggy DUGGAN, Palos Park IL 1830 0.22 Raymond Pilot, Sarasota FL 1831 0.22 Tracy Weaver, Sarasota FL 1832 0.22 Ann Goldstein, Sarasota FL 1833 0.21 Ravi Ghai, Sarasota FL 1834 0.21 Ken Berger, Sarasota FL 1835 0.20 Susanne Driscoll, Plymouth NH 1836 0.20 Judy Feldman, Longboat Key FL 1837 0.19 Sally Allen, Osterville MA 1838 0.19 Kathy Young, Vero Beach FL 1839 0.17 Margie Barancik, Northbrook IL 1840 0.17 Hal Alterman, Sarasota FL 1841 0.17 Marlene Isaacs, Longboat Key FL 1842 0.17 Edward Goldberg, Sarasota FL 1843 0.14 Ronnie Weyrauch, Vero Beach FL 1844 0.14 Judi Murray, Cohasset MA Total Masterpoints reported: 3173.36 Players selected: 1844 out of 3017
Return to Top