Mon Aft Open Pairs
- 54.5 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 12.00 |
Peter Stein - Neil Jaffe; BCCNJ | 68.23%
| 9.00 |
William Esberg - Richard Ross; Tinton Woods | 67.15%
| 6.75 |
Lester Sokolower - Barbara Tepper; Shrine Center | 65.74%
| 5.06 |
Robin Shamah - Donna Dulet; Tinton Woods | 64.71%
| 5.36 |
Arline Fulton - Carlotta Niles; Tinton Woods | 64.43%
| 2.50 |
Ivan Lee - Alfred Cackowski; Monroe Township | 63.89%
| 2.50 |
Mani Gupta - Susan Fulton; Shrine Center | 63.89%
| 4.02 |
Peter Wright - Rita Whitney; Monroe Township | 63.19%
| 1.33 |
Allan Rosen - Terry Havican; Shrine Center | 62.04%
| 2.16 |
Doree Sobel - Dave DuBois; Essex | 61.54%
| 1.32 |
Robert Fischbein - Larry Youell; Shrine Center | 60.42%
| 1.44 |
Susan E G Slusky - William Ehlers; BCCNJ | 60.10%
| 3.02 |
Kelly Kiefer - Anton Tevald; Monroe Township | 59.49%
| 2.26 |
Lynn Chapin - Jon Wilkinson; Tinton Woods | 58.94%
| 2.21 |
Millie Holder - Marjorie Reichman; Monroe Township | 56.25%
| 1.49 |
Phyllis Reckel - Theresa Winslow; BCCNJ | 56.25%
| 1.66 |
Marty Eisenberg - Daniel Heyman; Tinton Woods | 55.70%
| 1.24 |
Jerry Glaser - Tina Boyer; Essex | 54.81%
| 0.93 |
Katherine Smith - Susan Philips; Essex | 54.49%
| 0.74 |
Eileen Steitz - Patricia Garney; BCCNJ | 54.34%
| |
---|
Mon Aft 499er Pairs
- 9.5 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.88 |
Rochelle Schack - Ira Tarnow; Essex | 64.08%
| 1.41 |
Beverly Lerner - Joan Rudominer; Essex | 59.49%
| 1.06 |
Julie Silbermann - Ellen Blatt; Essex | 59.02%
| 0.79 |
Ilene S. Lieberman - Honey Miller; Essex | 58.55%
| 0.59 |
Elliot Sommer - Chris Kemp; Essex | 58.31%
| 0.47 |
Elsie Spelman - Mary Newman; Essex | 56.31%
| 0.76 |
Betty O'Connor - Karlene Granger; Essex | 45.89%
| |
---|
Mon Aft 499er Pairs
- 4.0 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.31 |
Judy Lilien - Terrance Fricker; BCCNJ | 56.46%
| 0.98 |
Gary Cukrow - Rosa Cukrow; BCCNJ | 55.53%
| 0.74 |
Len Farber - Alice Feder; BCCNJ | 53.17%
| |
---|
Mon Aft Open Pairs Monday Aft Session
| Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.78 | William Esberg - Richard Ross; Tinton Woods | 67.15%
| 1.25 | Arline Fulton - Carlotta Niles; Tinton Woods | 64.43%
| 0.89 | Renee Dondero - Bharat Shah; Tinton Woods | 57.87%
| 0.74 | Lewis Lefkowitz - Edward Josell; Tinton Woods | 50.68%
| 0.52 | Stephen Raleigh - Adele Black; Tinton Woods | 45.76%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.78 | Robin Shamah - Donna Dulet; Tinton Woods | 64.71%
| 1.25 | Lynn Chapin - Jon Wilkinson; Tinton Woods | 58.94%
| 0.89 | Marty Eisenberg - Daniel Heyman; Tinton Woods | 55.70%
| 0.62 | Joseph Lebretore - Virginia Samaras; Tinton Woods | 51.66%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.97 | Peter Wright - Rita Whitney; Monroe Township | 63.19%
| 1.38 | Julia Zucker - Burton Schlosberg; Monroe Township | 59.72%
| 0.99 | Kirk Elyakin - Nathan Petschenik; Monroe Township | 53.94%
| 0.77 | Sidney Friedenberg - Miles Ettman; Monroe Township | 52.55%
| 0.55 | Joan Baker-Karol - Arthur Van Blerkon; Monroe Township | 49.77%
| 0.64 | Richard Gurak - JoAnn Moynihan; Monroe Township | 47.69%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.97 | Ivan Lee - Alfred Cackowski; Monroe Township | 63.89%
| 1.38 | Kelly Kiefer - Anton Tevald; Monroe Township | 59.49%
| 0.99 | Millie Holder - Marjorie Reichman; Monroe Township | 56.25%
| 0.69 | Robert Miller - Howard Halpern; Monroe Township | 55.09%
| 0.58 | Linda Pitone - Joan Sandstedt; Monroe Township | 50.69%
| 0.41 | Shirley Friedlander - Ethel Kapin; Monroe Township | 46.30%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.88 | Lester Sokolower - Barbara Tepper; Shrine Center | 65.74%
| 1.32 | Allan Rosen - Terry Havican; Shrine Center | 62.04%
| 0.94 | Edward Bauman - Ottilie Bello; Shrine Center | 52.08%
| 0.66 | Laura Gisser - David Harris; Shrine Center | 50.46%
| 0.85 | Florence Chvat - Bernice Stein; Shrine Center | 45.14%
| 0.60 | Harold Small - Ruth Steckelman; Shrine Center | 44.68%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.88 | Mani Gupta - Susan Fulton; Shrine Center | 63.89%
| 1.32 | Robert Fischbein - Larry Youell; Shrine Center | 60.42%
| 0.94 | Brett Kunin - Joyce Menezes; Shrine Center | 56.25%
| 0.79 | Esta Zwick - Joseph Cella Jr; Shrine Center | 48.15%
| 0.52 | Henry Gibson - Barbara Clark; Shrine Center | 48.15%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 2.16 | Joseph Gold - Lawrence Lerner; Essex | 58.17%
| 1.51 | Judy Rothstein - Kenneth Powell; Essex | 56.41%
| 1.10 | Jerry Glaser - Tina Boyer; Essex | 54.81%
| 0.92 | Betty Cox - John Hogan; Essex | 54.81%
| 0.77 | Katherine Smith - Susan Philips; Essex | 54.49%
| 0.55 | Dottie Koernig - David Sutton; Essex | 54.01%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 2.16 | Doree Sobel - Dave DuBois; Essex | 61.54%
| 1.51 | Herb Freedman - Colin Couchman; Essex | 58.17%
| 1.08 | Sumner Freedman - Ruth Zowader; Essex | 57.05%
| 1.10 | Carole Summers - Susan Carle; Essex | 52.88%
| 0.43 | Arlene Duboff - Trina Frankel; Essex | 51.60%
| 0.77 | Cherry Liloia - Vaishali Jategaonkar; Essex | 51.28%
| 0.55 | Francis Carter Nance - Sandra Chang; Essex | 48.72%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 2.06 | Jack McBurney - George 'Pete' Jones; BCCNJ | 58.48%
| 1.44 | Phyllis Reckel - Theresa Winslow; BCCNJ | 56.25%
| 1.03 | Jim McCarroll - Elizabeth Evans; BCCNJ | 55.32%
| 0.74 | Eileen Steitz - Patricia Garney; BCCNJ | 54.34%
| 0.52 | Michael Hewlett - Jacqueline Hewlett; BCCNJ | 51.71%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 2.06 | Peter Stein - Neil Jaffe; BCCNJ | 68.23%
| 1.44 | Susan E G Slusky - William Ehlers; BCCNJ | 60.10%
| 1.03 | Alexander Allen - Richard Bare; BCCNJ | 56.25%
| 1.04 | Roland Bechade - Kathleen Nodzak; BCCNJ | 52.06%
| 0.73 | Daniel Colodner - Jeffrey Maza; BCCNJ | 51.45%
| 0.52 | Richard Archambault - Toni Archambault; BCCNJ | 51.25%
| 0.48 | Maryann Brewer - Charles Reilly; BCCNJ | 49.33%
| |
---|
Mon Aft 499er Pairs Monday Aft Session
| Section B
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.84 | Judy Lilien - Terrance Fricker; BCCNJ | 56.46%
| 0.59 | Gary Cukrow - Rosa Cukrow; BCCNJ | 55.53%
| 0.42 | Len Farber - Alice Feder; BCCNJ | 53.17%
| |
---|
Mon Aft 499er Pairs Monday Aft Session
| Section F North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.94 | Rochelle Schack - Ira Tarnow; Essex | 64.08%
| 0.66 | Julie Silbermann - Ellen Blatt; Essex | 59.02%
| 0.47 | Elliot Sommer - Chris Kemp; Essex | 58.31%
| 0.33 | Steven Feigin - Lynn Schlesinger; Essex | 55.87%
| |
---|
Section F East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.94 | Beverly Lerner - Joan Rudominer; Essex | 59.49%
| 0.66 | Ilene S. Lieberman - Honey Miller; Essex | 58.55%
| 0.47 | Elsie Spelman - Mary Newman; Essex | 56.31%
| 0.33 | Jay Eisenberg - James Francoeur; Essex | 53.97%
| 0.46 | Betty O'Connor - Karlene Granger; Essex | 45.89%
| |
---|