Austin February Sectional

Austin, TX
Feb 25-28, 2016

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Morn Open Pairs - 17.5 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.02
1


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX64.00%
6.02
2
1

B J Sanders, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX61.81%
4.51
3


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; R Harry Akin, Paige TX59.50%
3.38
4
2

Donna Lantz - Sonje Hinich, Austin TX59.25%
2.54
5
3

Stan Kurtzer, Cedar Park TX; Terry Richardson, Austin TX58.91%
1.90
6


Jim Hilton - Lee Stokes Hilton, Austin TX58.85%
1.43
7
4

Joseph Giordano, Austin TX; David Beam, Cedar Park TX58.20%
1.09
8


Donna Swarthout - Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX57.29%
1.53
5

Irene Parker - Sandra Helton, Austin TX56.13%
0.83
6

Rachell Jackson, Austin TX; Lois Cersosimo, Rapid City SD50.69%
1.80

1
Aleta McTamany, Woodbridge VA; Karen Jennings, Lufkin TX50.26%
1.35

2
R Gary Marquart - David Boyle, Austin TX50.00%
1.01

3
Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson, Austin TX49.54%

Event Name - 7.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.75
1
1

Richard Thieme - Shirley Thieme, Milwaukee WI62.50%
1.31
2
2

Barbara Rodriguez, Volente TX; Sally Disanza, Austin TX59.58%
0.86
3/4
3/4

Lucy Adcock - Nancy Miller, Austin TX55.42%
1.04
3/4
3/4
1
Lynn (Ann) Pierson - Helen King, San Antonio TX55.42%
0.55
5


Mary Caudill - Ramona Schiraldi, Austin TX53.75%
0.78

2
Linda Dawson - Paul Dawson, Harbor Springs MI47.08%

Thursday Aft Open Pairs - 17.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.33
1


Jim Hilton - Lee Stokes Hilton, Austin TX65.50%
5.50
2


Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Geoff Blandy, Austin TX65.26%
4.12
3


Elizabeth Tobias - Paul Tobias, Austin TX62.02%
3.09
4


C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX; Jerrold Harrington, Helotes TX58.53%
2.32
5


Richard Clarke, Austin TX; Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX56.01%
3.13
6
1
1
R Gary Marquart - David Boyle, Austin TX55.65%
2.35
7/8
2

Harry Ingham - Elaine Martin, San Marcos TX55.05%
1.14
7/8


Joe Black - Wiley McMinn III, Austin TX55.05%
1.76
3

B J Sanders, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX53.73%
1.32
4

Raymond Borrego, Austin TX; Sharon Brown, Durango CO53.37%
1.35
5
2
Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson, Austin TX53.12%
0.74
6

Rachell Jackson, Austin TX; Lois Cersosimo, Rapid City SD52.16%
1.01

3
Bobbie Gruhlkey - Mickey Goldwater, Austin TX48.20%
0.76

4
Geneva Berg, Georgetown TX; Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX47.00%

Thursday Aft 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.55
1
1

Robert Caldwell III - J Patrick Finnigan, Austin TX61.00%
1.19
2
2
1
Karen Dameron - Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX58.00%
0.87
3
3

Barbara Rodriguez, Volente TX; Sally Disanza, Austin TX56.50%
0.89
4

2
Simone Scumpia, Austin TX; Joy De Laveaga, 53.00%

Thursday Eve Open Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1

Raymond Borrego - Simone Scumpia, Austin TX61.85%
2.75
2


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX58.89%
2.06
3


Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX58.15%
1.67
4
2
1
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Laura Craft, Leander TX52.59%
1.17
3/4
2
Thomas Hughes - Mindy Kerber, Austin TX49.63%
1.10
3/4

Daniel Baker, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX49.63%

Thursday Morn Swiss Teams - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.22
1


Mark Craig - Sharon Hoger - George Watkins - Helene Hennelly, Austin TX64.00
3.17
2
1

Charles Aufill - Shirley Holland - J Bank, Austin TX; Leona Rieger, Round Rock TX52.00
2.37
3


Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX; Steven Andersen - Robin Tucker - Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX51.00
1.78
4


Sam Dinkin - Nancy Joe, Austin TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX49.00
1.34
5


Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX; David McCarron - Mary McCarron, Austin TX47.00
1.49
2
1
Janet Hawk, Bristol RI; Marlene Brandt, Austin TX; Sue Alt, Sapphire NC; Cynthia Rivet, Lakeway TX44.00
1.11
3
2
Diana Whitfield - Gary Dayton - Sandra Dayton - Joanie Gates, Austin TX36.00

Thursday Aft Swiss Teams - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.40
1
1

Sheila Harrison - Pam Barksdale, Houston TX; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Cypress TX62.00
3.30
2
2

Mark Craig - Sharon Hoger - George Watkins - Helene Hennelly, Austin TX52.00
2.48
3


Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Sam Dinkin - Nancy Joe, Austin TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX49.00
1.86
4
3
1
Jane Collins, Georgetown TX; Julie Valentine - Steven Hollahan - Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX48.00
1.39
5


Joyce Cooper - Betty Daniel - Tricia Kane, Austin TX; June Mengden, Lakeway TX46.00
1.23
4
2
David Warner - Ken Rochlen - Larry Smith - Marvin Schrager, Austin TX42.00
0.92

3
Sally Sassen - Lazaro Brener - Julie McKenna - Leilani Rose, Austin TX40.00

Friday Morn Open Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.02
1


Ralph Simon, Austin TX; Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX65.58%
6.02
2


Joseph Giordano - George Watkins, Austin TX60.68%
4.51
3


Kenneth Schutze - Jim Hilton, Austin TX60.13%
3.38
4


Joe Black - Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX59.80%
2.54
5


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Richard Clarke, Austin TX58.82%
2.29
6


Donna Swarthout - Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX58.71%
1.53
7/8


Paul Tobias, Austin TX; Pam Lashelle, Georgetown TX57.95%
1.25
7/8


Alexander Labry, Austin TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX57.95%
3.28
1

B J Sanders, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX56.97%
2.46
2

Harry Ingham - Elaine Martin, San Marcos TX56.21%
2.05
3
1
Costa Triantaphilides - J Bank, Austin TX55.66%
1.38
4

Nancy Joe - Lee Stokes Hilton, Austin TX55.23%
1.54
5
2
Richard Clements - Barbara Clements, Austin TX53.81%
1.01
6/7

Robert Tyler - Dean Truair, Austin TX52.07%
1.01
6/7

Steven Andersen - Joyce Cooper, Austin TX52.07%
1.15

3
Liz Cooper - Elizabeth Ling, Austin TX48.04%
0.86

4
Charles Kastner - Grim Locke, Austin TX47.71%
0.84

5/6
Marjorie Butler - Rachell Jackson, Austin TX45.86%
0.78

5/6
Leilani Rose - Lisa Holzgrafe, Austin TX45.86%

Friday Morn 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.45
1/2
1/2
1/2
Lynn (Ann) Pierson - Helen King, San Antonio TX60.83%
1.45
1/2
1/2
1/2
John Whittaker, San Marcos TX; Bama Hill, Kyle TX60.83%
0.93
3


Sheila Milner, Austin TX; Julie Johnson, Cedar Park TX58.33%
0.82
4
3

Sharon Dameron - Karen Elaine Dameron, Cedar Park TX57.50%
0.62
4

Jimmy Rutledge, Round Rock TX; George Shia, Austin TX48.75%

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 21.0 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.48
1


Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX68.28%
6.36
2


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX60.24%
4.77
3


Pam Lashelle, Georgetown TX; Paul Tobias, Austin TX59.72%
3.58
4


Ralph Simon, Austin TX; Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX58.19%
2.68
5


Joe Black - Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX57.32%
2.01
6


Tobi Sokolow - David Sokolow, Austin TX56.66%
3.28
7
1

Kathy McCabe - Mark Craig, Austin TX56.64%
2.46
8
2

Terry Richardson - Greg Schepens, Austin TX56.00%
1.93
3
1
Costa Triantaphilides - J Bank, Austin TX52.47%
1.45
4
2
Elizabeth Ling - Shirley Churchill, Austin TX50.33%
1.09
5
3
Kyong Shuey, Austin TX; May Hakki, Houston TX50.19%
0.83
6
4
Lisa Holzgrafe - Leilani Rose, Austin TX49.55%

Friday Aft 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.65
1
1

Sig Dahl - Marjorie Butler, Austin TX71.67%
1.24
2
2

Orlin Johnson - Pritam Sooch, Austin TX59.17%
1.28
3
3
1
Beverly Miller, Georgetown TX; Kathy Choice, Alto NM56.25%
0.70
4
4

Barbara Rodriguez, Volente TX; Sally Disanza, Austin TX55.42%
0.96

2
Marie Russiello - Emil Russiello, Austin TX54.58%
0.72

3
Simone Scumpia - Joy De Laveaga, Austin TX50.00%

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.44
1


Ed Davis, Austin TX; Barbara Grantham, Houston TX61.11%
2.58
2


Dan Morse, Houston TX; Nancy Joe, Austin TX58.80%
2.09
3
1
1
Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX; Robert Tyler, Austin TX54.63%
1.57
4
2
2
Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX; Lysa Nguyen, Austin TX52.31%
1.18
3

B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX51.85%

Friday Morn Swiss Teams - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.22
1
1

William McIndoo - Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Cypress TX61.00
3.17
2


John Schwartz, Plano TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Melody Euler, Temple TX; Eddie Bass, Austin TX54.00
2.37
3
2
1
Rebecca Parmentier - Gary Anderson - Jerry Barrett, Austin TX; Jane Collins, Georgetown TX49.00
1.78
4
3

Sandy Potts - Martha Norman - Kimi Lambert - Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX48.00
1.34
5
4

Dale Irish - Larry Franz - Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX; Richard Ryan, Austin TX43.00
1.08

2
Patricia Berry - Melinda Simmen - Mickey Goldwater - Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX34.00

Friday Aft Swiss Teams - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.22
1


Donald Varvel - Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX; Nancy Riley - Bill Riley, Kingwood TX65.00
3.17
2
1

William McIndoo - Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Cypress TX54.00
2.37
3
2
1
Patricia Webb - Laurene Jacob - Robin Tucker - Michele Abriol, Austin TX53.00
1.56
4/5
3/4

Dale Irish - Larry Franz - Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX; Richard Ryan, Austin TX46.00
1.56
4/5
3/4

Sheila Harrison - Pam Barksdale, Houston TX; Kim Brinkman, Highland Vlg TX; David Ticen, Victoria TX46.00
1.16

2
Rebecca Parmentier - Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson, Austin TX; Jane Collins, Georgetown TX42.00

Saturday Morn Open Pairs - 25.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.85
1


Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX64.01%
7.39
2


Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX62.08%
5.54
3


Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX; George Watkins, Austin TX59.16%
4.16
4


Paul Tobias - Robert Donathan, Austin TX58.97%
3.12
5


Joe Black - Terry Richardson, Austin TX58.38%
4.02
6
1

B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX57.87%
3.02
7
2

Frank Schwakhofer, Canyon Lake TX; Marlene Clausen, Fischer TX57.67%
2.00
8


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX57.33%
1.43
9


Jim Hilton, Austin TX; Frank Bell, Wayland MA57.23%
2.26
3

Laura Delfeld, Austin TX; Terri O'Brien, Leander TX53.94%
1.70
4

Kim Brinkman, Highland Vlg TX; David Ticen, Victoria TX53.62%
1.27
5

Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX53.44%
2.41
6
1
Karen Logan, Georgetown TX; James Glathar, Austin TX52.66%
1.81

2
Thomas Hughes - Mindy Kerber, Austin TX52.47%
1.36

3
Dianne Ebert - Elaine Jordan, Austin TX51.74%
1.02

4
Tove Ryan - Amanda Stewart, Lago Vista TX50.92%
0.76

5
James Moody - Rachell Jackson, Austin TX49.54%
0.57

6
Dolline Burton - Robert Burton, Georgetown TX49.29%

Saturday Morn 299er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.86
1


Julianne McKenna, Austin TX; Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX69.64%
1.40
2


Barbara Werth - Margaret Shilling, Austin TX63.10%
1.56
3
1

Orlin Johnson, Austin TX; Julie Johnson, Cedar Park TX59.52%
1.19
4
2
1
Jean Durocher, Austin TX; Earnestine Broyles, Lakeway TX56.85%
0.89
5
3
2
Betty Salvo, Mora NM; Sharon Lowes, Round Rock TX55.65%
0.66
4

Gloria Bennett - Vickie Reeves, Lakeway TX52.68%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 21.0 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.25
1


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX61.51%
6.19
2


Jim Hilton, Austin TX; Frank Bell, Wayland MA59.76%
4.64
3
1
1
Dianne Ebert - Elaine Jordan, Austin TX57.95%
3.48
4


Larry Davis, Austin TX; Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX57.56%
2.61
5


Joe Black - Terry Richardson, Austin TX56.96%
2.41
6


Robert Whitcher, Cedar Park TX; Phillip Grothus, Houston TX56.90%
1.69
7


Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX56.75%
1.60
8


Paul Tobias - Robert Donathan, Austin TX55.70%
2.90
2
2
Nola Ray - Kathleen Monahan, Austin TX55.27%
2.18
3

Kathleen Adams - Tod Pontius, Austin TX55.01%
1.63
4
3
Denise Shade - J Bank, Austin TX54.50%
1.27
5
4
Julianne McKenna - Bruce Mansbridge, Austin TX54.37%
0.92
6
5
Gary Dayton - Sandra Dayton, Austin TX53.39%
0.94

6
Charles Kastner - Joanie Gates, Austin TX51.45%

Saturday Aft 299er Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.55
1
1

Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Laura Craft, Leander TX72.22%
1.19
2
2
1
Jean Durocher, Austin TX; Earnestine Broyles, Lakeway TX61.90%
0.89
3
3
2
Linda Dawson - Paul Dawson, Austin TX56.35%
0.65
4


Martha Thurlow, Round Rock TX; L Jeanne Brown, Austin TX53.97%

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.21
1
1

Brian Bankler - Hank Eng, San Antonio TX64.49%
2.41
2
2

A Ansari - Jaroslaw Langer, Austin TX60.51%
1.81
3


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX58.13%

Saturday Aft Swiss Teams - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.22
1


Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; C David Mitchell - Brian Bankler - Hank Eng, San Antonio TX56.00
3.17
2


Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; C G Bell - Gary Powell, Austin TX54.00
2.37
3


Bill Riley - Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX; Claudette Hartman, Austin TX51.00
2.38
4
1
1
Lysa Nguyen - Robert Tyler - Lazaro Brener, Austin TX; Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX49.00
1.79
5
2
2
James Moody - Rachell Jackson - Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson, Austin TX47.00
1.34
3

Joyce Cooper - Steven Andersen, Austin TX; Buddy Ellisor - Becky Ellisor, Wimberley TX39.00
1.00
4

Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX; Ken MacMorran - Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX38.00

Saturday KO Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.91
1
Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Alexander Labry, Austin TX; Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX
9.04
2
Patricia Webb - Laurene Jacob - Robin Tucker - Michele Abriol, Austin TX

Sunday Swiss Bracket 1 - 13 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
12.10
1

Hua Yang - Yan Song - Tiger King, Plano TX; Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX102.00
9.08
2

Shawn Quinn - Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Tom Clarke, Lake Charles LA91.00
5.96
3/4

Robert Whitcher, Cedar Park TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Phillip Grothus, Houston TX71.00
6.05
3/4
1
Elizabeth Tobias - Paul Tobias - Geoff Blandy - Louis Sachar, Austin TX71.00
3.97
5/6
2/3
Lawton Hutchison - Mary Anne Laier - Dean Truair - Linda Anthony, Austin TX59.00
3.97
5/6
2/3
James La Fountain, Temple TX; Richard Clarke - James Moody - Claudette Hartman, Austin TX59.00

Sunday Swiss Bracket 2 - 7 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.76
1
Joe Black - Wiley McMinn III - Ellen Meyer - David Warner, Austin TX90.00
4.32
2
Mark Craig - Sharon Hoger - Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX; John Oakley, Cleburne TX87.00
3.24
3
Donald Varvel - Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX; Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX71.00

Sunday Swiss Bracket 3 - 7 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.77
1
Daniel Baker - Joyce Cooper - Paul Johnston - Alick Einav, Austin TX117.00
2.08
2
Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX; Lysa Nguyen - Robert Tyler - Steven Andersen, Austin TX80.00
1.56
3
Phillip Corrigan, New Braunfels TX; Marlene Clausen, Fischer TX; Duane Feekin - Mary Jo McLaughlin, Canyon Lake TX59.00

Sunday Swiss Bracket 4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.20
1
David Goodwin - Julianne McKenna - Costa Triantaphilides - Rose Goodwin, Austin TX81.00
1.65
2
Lazaro Brener - Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson, Austin TX; Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX75.00
1.24
3
Rachell Jackson - Nell Sanders - Harriett James, Austin TX; Barbara Sterling, Wimberley TX74.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1465.50 earned by 301 players.
Total attendance:  318 tables.

   1  30.82 John Schwartz, Plano TX
   2  30.82 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
   3  22.23 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
   4  21.62 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
   5  21.36 Jim Hilton, Austin TX
   6  20.63 James La Fountain, Temple TX
   7  20.16 George Watkins, Austin TX
   8  18.69 Joe Black, Austin TX
   9  17.85 Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX
  10  17.85 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
  11  17.09 B J Sanders, Austin TX
  12  16.49 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
  13  16.03 Alexander Labry, Austin TX
  14  15.79 Mark Craig, Austin TX
  15  14.80 Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX
  16  14.70 Pam LaShelle, Georgetown TX
  17  14.25 Robin Tucker, Austin TX
  18  13.51 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
  19  13.51 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
  20  12.99 Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX
  21  12.95 Dan Morse, Houston TX
  22  12.68 Larry Davis, Austin TX
  23  12.39 Geoff Blandy, Austin TX
  24  12.36 Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX
  25  12.15 Ralph Simon, Austin TX
  26  12.10 Yan Song, Plano TX
  27  12.10 Tiger King, Plano TX
  28  12.10 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  29  12.10 Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX
  30  12.02 Sara Bossert, Cypress TX
  31  12.02 Michael Bossert, Cypress TX
  32  11.84 Sharon Hoger, Austin TX
  33  11.53 Patricia Webb, Austin TX
  34  11.53 Laurene Jacob, Austin TX
  35  11.41 Michele Abriol, Austin TX
  36  11.26 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
  37  11.25 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
  38  11.01 Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX
  39  10.68 Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX
  40  10.66 Robert Whitcher, Cedar Park TX
  41  10.66 Phillip Grothus, Houston TX
  42  10.61 Lee Stokes Hilton, Austin TX
  43  10.52 Richard Clarke, Austin TX
  44  10.49 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
  45  10.49 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
  46  10.37 Tom Clarke, Lake Charles LA
  47  10.37 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX
  48  10.37 Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX
  49  10.03 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
  50  10.00 Jerry Barrett, Austin TX
  51  10.00 Gary Anderson, Austin TX
  52   9.94 J Bank, Austin TX
  53   9.78 Nancy Joe, Austin TX
  54   9.54 Claudette Hartman, Austin TX
  55   9.27 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
  56   9.12 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
  57   8.59 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
  58   8.59 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
  59   8.46 Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX
  60   7.95 Julie McKenna, Austin TX
  61   7.78 Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX
  62   7.62 Frank Bell, Wayland MA
  63   7.56 Robert Tyler, Austin TX
  64   7.45 Joseph Giordano, Austin TX
  65   7.43 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
  66   7.43 Brian Bankler, San Antonio TX
  67   7.39 William McIndoo, Georgetown TX
  68   7.39 Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX
  69   7.15 Steven Andersen, Austin TX
  70   7.07 Sheila Harrison, Houston TX
  71   7.07 Pam Barksdale, Houston TX
  72   7.05 Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX
  73   7.05 Bill Riley, Kingwood TX
  74   6.99 David Warner, Austin TX
  75   6.92 Dianne Ebert, Austin TX
  76   6.90 Wiley McMinn III, Austin TX
  77   6.86 Lysa Nguyen, Austin TX
  78   6.69 Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX
  79   6.65 Lazaro Brener, Austin TX
  80   6.52 James Moody, Austin TX
  81   6.51 Joyce Cooper, Austin TX
  82   6.37 Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX
  83   6.36 Dean Truair, Austin TX
  84   6.20 Rachell Jackson, Austin TX
  85   6.18 Costa Triantaphilides, Austin TX
  86   6.12 Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX
  87   6.05 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
  88   6.03 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
  89   6.00 Elaine Jordan, Austin TX
  90   5.76 Ellen Meyer, Austin TX
  91   5.59 R Harry Akin, Paige TX
  92   5.54 Simone Scumpia, Austin TX
  93   5.51 Richard Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
  94   5.51 Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
  95   5.47 Jerrold Harrington, San Antonio TX
  96   5.29 Raymond Borrego, Austin TX
  97   5.25 Gary Powell, Austin TX
  98   5.20 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
  99   5.16 Rebecca Parmentier, Austin TX
 100   5.00 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
 101   4.98 Sam Dinkin, Austin TX
 102   4.96 Ed Davis, Austin TX
 103   4.85 Kim Brinkman, Highland Vlg TX
 104   4.85 David Ticen, Victoria TX
 105   4.81 Marlene Clausen, Fischer TX
 106   4.81 Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX
 107   4.81 Elaine Martin, San Marcos TX
 108   4.63 Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX
 109   4.51 Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
 110   4.48 R Gary Marquart, Austin TX
 111   4.48 David Boyle, Austin TX
 112   4.37 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
 113   4.32 Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX
 114   4.32 John Oakley, Cleburne TX
 115   4.22 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
 116   4.15 Betty Daniel, Austin TX
 117   4.03 Tricia Kane, Austin TX
 118   4.03 Kathy McCabe, Austin TX
 119   3.97 Linda Anthony, Austin TX
 120   3.96 Shirley Holland, Austin TX
 121   3.95 Leilani Rose, Austin TX
 122   3.87 Daniel Baker, Austin TX
 123   3.76 Martha Norman, Austin TX
 124   3.71 Terri O'Brien, Leander TX
 125   3.68 James Glathar, Austin TX
 126   3.59 Nola Ray, Austin TX
 127   3.38 Sonje Hinich, Austin TX
 128   3.38 Donna Lantz, Austin TX
 129   3.36 Stan Kurtzer, Cedar Park TX
 130   3.36 Paul Johnston, Austin TX
 131   3.36 Alick Einav, Austin TX
 132   3.28 Denise Shade, Austin TX
 133   3.25 Frank Schwakhofer, Canyon Lake TX
 134   3.24 Orlin Johnson, Austin TX
 135   3.22 Mickey Goldwater, Austin TX
 136   3.22 Laura Craft, Leander TX
 137   3.17 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 138   3.17 Leona Rieger, Round Rock TX
 139   3.17 Eddie Bass, Austin TX
 140   3.17 Charles Aufill, Austin TX
 141   3.17 C G Bell, Austin TX
 142   2.98 Thomas Hughes, Austin TX
 143   2.98 Mindy Kerber, Austin TX
 144   2.90 Richard Ryan, Austin TX
 145   2.90 Patricia Berry, Austin TX
 146   2.90 Larry Franz, Georgetown TX
 147   2.90 Kathleen Monahan, Austin TX
 148   2.90 Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
 149   2.90 Elizabeth Ling, Austin TX
 150   2.90 Dale Irish, Georgetown TX
 151   2.88 Sally Disanza, Austin TX
 152   2.88 Barbara Rodriguez, Volente TX
 153   2.83 Jaroslaw Langer, Austin TX
 154   2.83 A Ansari, Austin TX
 155   2.77 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
 156   2.76 Karen Logan, Georgetown TX
 157   2.70 Karen Dameron, Cedar Park TX
 158   2.66 Janet Hawk, The Hills TX
 159   2.63 Joanie Gates, Austin TX
 160   2.61 Sandra Dayton, Austin TX
 161   2.61 Gary Dayton, Austin TX
 162   2.50 Jean Durocher, Austin TX
 163   2.49 Marjorie Butler, Austin TX
 164   2.49 Lynn (Ann) Pierson, San Antonio TX
 165   2.49 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
 166   2.49 Julie Johnson, Cedar Park TX
 167   2.49 Helen King, San Antonio TX
 168   2.47 Mary McCarron, Austin TX
 169   2.47 David McCarron, Austin TX
 170   2.46 Greg Schepens, Austin TX
 171   2.41 Steven Hollahan, Austin TX
 172   2.41 Julie Valentine, Austin TX
 173   2.39 Karen Jennings, Lufkin TX
 174   2.39 Aleta McTamany, Woodbridge VA
 175   2.38 Earnestine Broyles, Lakeway TX
 176   2.35 Melinda Simmen, Austin TX
 177   2.35 Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX
 178   2.35 George Fillis, San Antonio TX
 179   2.34 Sally Sassen, Austin TX
 180   2.32 Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX
 181   2.24 Phillip Corrigan, New Braunfels TX
 182   2.24 Mary Jo McLaughlin, Canyon Lake TX
 183   2.20 Rose Goodwin, Austin TX
 184   2.20 David Goodwin, Austin TX
 185   2.18 Tod Pontius, Austin TX
 186   2.18 Kathleen Adams, Austin TX
 187   2.17 Lisa Holzgrafe, Austin TX
 188   2.01 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
 189   2.01 Marvin Schrager, Austin TX
 190   2.01 Kimi Lambert, Austin TX
 191   2.01 David Sokolow, Austin TX
 192   1.98 Margaret Shilling, Austin TX
 193   1.98 Barbara Werth, Austin TX
 194   1.89 Marie Russiello, Austin TX
 195   1.89 Emil Russiello, Austin TX
 196   1.84 Sue Alt, Austin TX
 197   1.84 Marlene Brandt, Austin TX
 198   1.84 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
 199   1.84 Cynthia Rivet, Lakeway TX
 200   1.80 Charles Kastner, Austin TX
 201   1.75 Shirley Thieme, Milwaukee WI
 202   1.75 Shirley Churchill, Austin TX
 203   1.75 Richard Thieme, Milwaukee WI
 204   1.75 Anita Albert, Midland TX
 205   1.69 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
 206   1.68 Pritam Sooch, Austin TX
 207   1.67 Paul Dawson, Austin TX
 208   1.67 Linda Dawson, Austin TX
 209   1.67 J Patrick Finnigan, Austin TX
 210   1.65 Sig Dahl, Austin TX
 211   1.62 June Mengden, Lakeway TX
 212   1.61 Joy De Laveaga, Austin TX
 213   1.57 Lois Cersosimo, Rapid City SD
 214   1.56 Duane Feekin, Canyon Lake TX
 215   1.55 Robert Caldwell III, Austin TX
 216   1.54 Richard Clements, Austin TX
 217   1.54 Barbara Clements, Austin TX
 218   1.53 Sandra Helton, Austin TX
 219   1.53 Irene Parker, Austin TX
 220   1.51 Robert Burton, Georgetown TX
 221   1.51 Marcia Powell, Austin TX
 222   1.51 Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX
 223   1.45 John Whittaker, San Marcos TX
 224   1.45 Bama Hill, Kyle TX
 225   1.44 Amanda Stewart, Lago Vista TX
 226   1.43 David Beam, Cedar Park TX
 227   1.41 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
 228   1.34 Buddy Ellisor, Wimberley TX
 229   1.34 Becky Ellisor, Wimberley TX
 230   1.33 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
 231   1.32 Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX
 232   1.32 Sharon Brown, Durango CO
 233   1.32 Ken MacMorran, Austin TX
 234   1.28 Kathy Choice, Alto NM
 235   1.28 Beverly Miller, Georgetown TX
 236   1.27 Bruce Mansbridge, Austin TX
 237   1.24 Nell Sanders, Austin TX
 238   1.24 Harriett James, Austin TX
 239   1.24 Barbara Sterling, Wimberley TX
 240   1.23 Larry Smith, Austin TX
 241   1.23 Ken Rochlen, Austin TX
 242   1.21 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
 243   1.15 Liz Cooper, Austin TX
 244   1.09 May Hakki, Houston TX
 245   1.08 Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
 246   1.08 Bill Walker, Bulverde TX
 247   1.02 Tove Ryan, Lago Vista TX
 248   0.93 Sheila Milner, Austin TX
 249   0.92 Ginger Lake, Austin TX
 250   0.92 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
 251   0.92 Denise Groman, Austin TX
 252   0.92 Blair Lapwing, Austin TX
 253   0.89 Sharon Lowes, Round Rock TX
 254   0.89 Betty Salvo, Mora NM
 255   0.86 Nancy Miller, Austin TX
 256   0.86 Lucy Adcock, Austin TX
 257   0.86 Grim Locke, Austin TX
 258   0.81 Jo Dee Bowen, Austin TX
 259   0.78 Marlene Golden, Austin TX
 260   0.76 Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX
 261   0.76 Geneva Berg, Georgetown TX
 262   0.75 Pam Phillips, Austin TX
 263   0.72 Immie Pamplin, Austin TX
 264   0.72 Gayle McCarron, Austin TX
 265   0.69 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
 266   0.69 Rich Ellmer, Austin TX
 267   0.69 Patricia White, Austin TX
 268   0.69 Linda Holloway, Austin TX
 269   0.69 Larry Johnson, Pflugerville TX
 270   0.69 Jean Marsh, Austin TX
 271   0.69 Diane Davis, Austin TX
 272   0.69 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
 273   0.67 Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX
 274   0.67 Jeff Skillin, Round Rock TX
 275   0.67 Brett Leach, Austin TX
 276   0.66 Vickie Reeves, Lakeway TX
 277   0.66 Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX
 278   0.65 Martha Thurlow, Round Rock TX
 279   0.65 L Jeanne Brown, Austin TX
 280   0.64 Bonnie Dennis, Georgetown TX
 281   0.62 Jimmy Rutledge, Round Rock TX
 282   0.62 George Shia, Austin TX
 283   0.60 Sandra Harris, Austin TX
 284   0.60 Michael Harris, Austin TX
 285   0.60 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
 286   0.59 Sandra Cox, Austin TX
 287   0.57 Kendall Early, Fredericksburg TX
 288   0.56 Margaret Bennett, Austin TX
 289   0.55 Ramona Schiraldi, Austin TX
 290   0.55 Mary Caudill, Austin TX
 291   0.45 Maureen Barry, Austin TX
 292   0.45 Joe Barry, Austin TX
 293   0.42 Osman Ahmed, Austin TX
 294   0.32 Wendy Marks, Austin TX
 295   0.32 Billy Cummins, Lakewood CO
 296   0.20 Phyllis Tate, Austin TX
 297   0.14 Paul Putman, Austin TX
 298   0.14 Meg Putman, Austin TX
 299   0.14 David Davis, Austin TX
 300   0.12 Mark Alpert, Austin TX
 301   0.12 Judy Alpert, Austin TX